Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: November 2012
Generated 02-Dec-2012 16:51 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for November 2012
Total Hits 255018472
Total Files 162037989
Total Pages 24264070
Total Visits 5810007
Total KBytes 2654404733
Total Unique Sites 2451301
Total Unique URLs 152612
Total Unique Referrers 98262
Total Unique User Agents 76540
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 354192 673784
Hits per Day 8500615 10662001
Files per Day 5401266 6285717
Pages per Day 808802 1013560
Sites per Day 81710 163113
Visits per Day 193666 239209
KBytes per Day 88480158 115267968
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.05% 132365
Code 200 - OK 63.54% 162037989
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 42536
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 19057
Code 304 - Not Modified 18.96% 48356636
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 333
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 2136
Code 404 - Not Found 6.97% 17774883
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1328
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 137
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.03% 72370
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 26
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 62
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 10.42% 26578614

Daily usage for November 2012

Daily Statistics for November 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 8492488 3.33% 5948153 3.67% 898048 3.70% 230373 3.97% 149852 6.11% 93078336 3.51%
2 9533230 3.74% 6064163 3.74% 885668 3.65% 231615 3.99% 143861 5.87% 91859693 3.46%
3 9556002 3.75% 5540755 3.42% 793332 3.27% 228078 3.93% 129033 5.26% 85021944 3.20%
4 8528063 3.34% 5649011 3.49% 829867 3.42% 227450 3.91% 134658 5.49% 83744069 3.15%
5 9100551 3.57% 5866150 3.62% 885571 3.65% 225344 3.88% 142308 5.81% 85867863 3.23%
6 9496686 3.72% 6085237 3.76% 882521 3.64% 239209 4.12% 141666 5.78% 88510512 3.33%
7 9423543 3.70% 6204267 3.83% 893031 3.68% 230899 3.97% 145338 5.93% 90341771 3.40%
8 9842485 3.86% 5984191 3.69% 912064 3.76% 236132 4.06% 149409 6.10% 97693399 3.68%
9 8252942 3.24% 5476649 3.38% 844043 3.48% 210923 3.63% 136604 5.57% 88354641 3.33%
10 7821642 3.07% 5180874 3.20% 807653 3.33% 218685 3.76% 125352 5.11% 91022579 3.43%
11 8035856 3.15% 5450593 3.36% 842481 3.47% 214697 3.70% 139202 5.68% 94481673 3.56%
12 7614416 2.99% 4942811 3.05% 772318 3.18% 175294 3.02% 133996 5.47% 86017300 3.24%
13 9068017 3.56% 5680198 3.51% 925330 3.81% 185436 3.19% 155027 6.32% 95283331 3.59%
14 10662001 4.18% 6285717 3.88% 1013560 4.18% 205024 3.53% 163113 6.65% 115267968 4.34%
15 9379648 3.68% 5065962 3.13% 799673 3.30% 182754 3.15% 140594 5.74% 83429703 3.14%
16 9230053 3.62% 4798150 2.96% 726042 2.99% 172744 2.97% 125177 5.11% 79727168 3.00%
17 7138382 2.80% 4586211 2.83% 670581 2.76% 169787 2.92% 124795 5.09% 72146891 2.72%
18 7856233 3.08% 4631579 2.86% 683470 2.82% 175361 3.02% 120936 4.93% 72656607 2.74%
19 7316243 2.87% 4792029 2.96% 710907 2.93% 176809 3.04% 128209 5.23% 73593986 2.77%
20 7566975 2.97% 5094259 3.14% 771864 3.18% 179019 3.08% 132213 5.39% 86672692 3.27%
21 7849182 3.08% 5311546 3.28% 810350 3.34% 178511 3.07% 142230 5.80% 98453281 3.71%
22 8024671 3.15% 5410850 3.34% 745714 3.07% 167776 2.89% 144086 5.88% 106027485 3.99%
23 8248342 3.23% 5531218 3.41% 778170 3.21% 166135 2.86% 135305 5.52% 105555281 3.98%
24 8114559 3.18% 5567674 3.44% 806317 3.32% 177562 3.06% 137694 5.62% 88837572 3.35%
25 8490967 3.33% 5443732 3.36% 754266 3.11% 175427 3.02% 124582 5.08% 79737569 3.00%
26 8207054 3.22% 5201978 3.21% 782328 3.22% 178778 3.08% 143305 5.85% 85295813 3.21%
27 8776990 3.44% 5192775 3.20% 783789 3.23% 171864 2.96% 135623 5.53% 88661233 3.34%
28 8248342 3.23% 5062244 3.12% 764012 3.15% 160964 2.77% 132591 5.41% 83544146 3.15%
29 7656458 3.00% 5083831 3.14% 754753 3.11% 169892 2.92% 127934 5.22% 84068824 3.17%
30 7486451 2.94% 4905182 3.03% 736347 3.03% 161309 2.78% 122809 5.01% 79451401 2.99%

Hourly usage for November 2012

Hourly Statistics for November 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 348520 10455602 4.10% 216564 6496922 4.01% 34756 1042689 4.30% 3473746 104212372 3.93%
1 325627 9768839 3.83% 199637 5989137 3.70% 31078 932364 3.84% 3218426 96552774 3.64%
2 318932 9567971 3.75% 199372 5981163 3.69% 30947 928431 3.83% 3093154 92794634 3.50%
3 314104 9423123 3.70% 200596 6017884 3.71% 31331 939958 3.87% 3069352 92080561 3.47%
4 301188 9035649 3.54% 193134 5794039 3.58% 31116 933509 3.85% 3002359 90070758 3.39%
5 304083 9122518 3.58% 190492 5714787 3.53% 30258 907756 3.74% 2917490 87524697 3.30%
6 310310 9309310 3.65% 201084 6032534 3.72% 29947 898429 3.70% 3076396 92291878 3.48%
7 312974 9389231 3.68% 201842 6055268 3.74% 31018 930560 3.84% 3235235 97057046 3.66%
8 322890 9686703 3.80% 207781 6233450 3.85% 31150 934502 3.85% 3347933 100437978 3.78%
9 323349 9700472 3.80% 212038 6361152 3.93% 30909 927274 3.82% 3382042 101461275 3.82%
10 326134 9784024 3.84% 214482 6434465 3.97% 32266 967986 3.99% 3402582 102077456 3.85%
11 335354 10060629 3.95% 219437 6583134 4.06% 33054 991636 4.09% 3575363 107260883 4.04%
12 355380 10661409 4.18% 233036 6991085 4.31% 33686 1010586 4.16% 3773130 113193895 4.26%
13 362632 10878987 4.27% 234011 7020336 4.33% 34425 1032772 4.26% 3910953 117328601 4.42%
14 377894 11336834 4.45% 242891 7286737 4.50% 35888 1076648 4.44% 4077523 122325693 4.61%
15 393492 11804765 4.63% 253277 7598310 4.69% 36471 1094146 4.51% 4261546 127846379 4.82%
16 397158 11914745 4.67% 251711 7551359 4.66% 36497 1094931 4.51% 4296820 128904596 4.86%
17 400839 12025198 4.72% 251321 7539643 4.65% 36996 1109887 4.57% 4316903 129507099 4.88%
18 416772 12503181 4.90% 264093 7922790 4.89% 38008 1140246 4.70% 4383868 131516051 4.95%
19 405861 12175835 4.77% 254759 7642790 4.72% 37493 1124812 4.64% 4331440 129943215 4.90%
20 409352 12280562 4.82% 253933 7617995 4.70% 37401 1122053 4.62% 4245495 127364854 4.80%
21 400111 12003357 4.71% 252353 7570619 4.67% 36103 1083104 4.46% 4200977 126029317 4.75%
22 384355 11530663 4.52% 236085 7082563 4.37% 34762 1042870 4.30% 4118209 123546266 4.65%
23 353295 10598865 4.16% 217327 6519827 4.02% 33230 996921 4.11% 3769215 113076457 4.26%

Top 100 of 152612 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 12866828 5.05% 94296379 3.55% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
2 7869968 3.09% 4792238 0.18% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
3 5559678 2.18% 15983468 0.60% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
4 4810892 1.89% 43630629 1.64% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
5 3432905 1.35% 2914278 0.11% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
6 3317647 1.30% 31752743 1.20% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
7 3282677 1.29% 54536680 2.05% /drap/Global.png
8 3236612 1.27% 11257463 0.42% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
9 3013055 1.18% 27165304 1.02% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
10 2644754 1.04% 18155513 0.68% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
11 2517582 0.99% 192994268 7.27% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
12 2474512 0.97% 7895718 0.30% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
13 2168687 0.85% 912232 0.03% /SWN/r_curr.gif
14 2167284 0.85% 911575 0.03% /SWN/s_curr.gif
15 2150652 0.84% 694350 0.03% /SWN/g_curr.gif
16 2120397 0.83% 891792 0.03% /SWN/s_past.gif
17 2117618 0.83% 888154 0.03% /SWN/r_past.gif
18 2104848 0.83% 676945 0.03% /SWN/g_past.gif
19 2075064 0.81% 14577651 0.55% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
20 2055152 0.81% 15811733 0.60% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
21 2003421 0.79% 14071994 0.53% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
22 2002668 0.79% 23528014 0.89% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
23 1977729 0.78% 10093420 0.38% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
24 1970690 0.77% 9836154 0.37% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
25 1783458 0.70% 7551826 0.28% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
26 1689645 0.66% 13586448 0.51% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
27 1605346 0.63% 14715413 0.55% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
28 1476737 0.58% 2485453 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
29 1473912 0.58% 1025850 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
30 1410377 0.55% 12685815 0.48% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
31 1343857 0.53% 26027304 0.98% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
32 1318561 0.52% 32053296 1.21% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
33 1252165 0.49% 2564959 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
34 1173530 0.46% 640849 0.02% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
35 1001474 0.39% 2588676 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
36 948327 0.37% 8861913 0.33% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
37 899027 0.35% 7499415 0.28% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
38 892225 0.35% 3299173 0.12% /today.html
39 877847 0.34% 733087 0.03% /nwscwi/main.css
40 868903 0.34% 343271 0.01% /nwscwi/background.gif
41 844070 0.33% 259070 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
42 842246 0.33% 5941584 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
43 839721 0.33% 247948 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
44 832699 0.33% 857575 0.03% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
45 831951 0.33% 1026168 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/AK.txt
46 831872 0.33% 971738 0.04% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
47 826834 0.32% 981069 0.04% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
48 825528 0.32% 1467376 0.06% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
49 823871 0.32% 4161355 0.16% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
50 823346 0.32% 1287304 0.05% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
51 821011 0.32% 388808 0.01% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
52 820897 0.32% 505859 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
53 820356 0.32% 1666923 0.06% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
54 816744 0.32% 778314 0.03% /images/facebook_logo.gif
55 816235 0.32% 422031 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
56 751721 0.29% 5423025 0.20% /
57 721073 0.28% 27009062 1.02% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
58 677276 0.27% 1814562 0.07% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
59 676033 0.27% 4152610 0.16% /SWN/imageLoading.js
60 674793 0.26% 972800 0.04% /SWN/rtwind.js
61 658749 0.26% 245250 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
62 657539 0.26% 246249 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
63 657277 0.26% 242421 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
64 657067 0.26% 242204 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
65 656966 0.26% 253101 0.01% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
66 644092 0.25% 1004379 0.04% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
67 614963 0.24% 1448613 0.05% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
68 609587 0.24% 4846078 0.18% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
69 602766 0.24% 5800034 0.22% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
70 589972 0.23% 5788192 0.22% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
71 565532 0.22% 707326 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
72 549530 0.22% 151853494 5.72% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
73 513411 0.20% 4617867 0.17% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
74 506748 0.20% 1616305 0.06% /SWN/
75 451404 0.18% 11926109 0.45% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
76 412986 0.16% 3979014 0.15% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
77 396341 0.16% 14777578 0.56% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
78 376782 0.15% 2386584 0.09% /rt_plots/GOEShp_sm.gif
79 370141 0.15% 431418 0.02% /favicon.ico
80 368678 0.14% 13499508 0.51% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
81 359629 0.14% 13139921 0.50% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
82 357901 0.14% 139212 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
83 346992 0.14% 452892 0.02% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
84 343586 0.13% 97880 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
85 341618 0.13% 460075 0.02% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
86 330822 0.13% 200636 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
87 330686 0.13% 12132169 0.46% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
88 309822 0.12% 2544908 0.10% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
89 309619 0.12% 2424001 0.09% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
90 305420 0.12% 327799 0.01% /ftpdir/forecasts/ALTS.txt
91 303760 0.12% 7123315 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
92 299865 0.12% 56823187 2.14% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
93 292436 0.11% 320741 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
94 291338 0.11% 2159691 0.08% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
95 290499 0.11% 696511 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
96 275814 0.11% 2086369 0.08% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
97 273735 0.11% 17722963 0.67% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
98 268948 0.11% 445548 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
99 268599 0.11% 511153 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
100 247097 0.10% 2081771 0.08% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 152612 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2517582 0.99% 192994268 7.27% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
2 549530 0.22% 151853494 5.72% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
3 12866828 5.05% 94296379 3.55% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
4 299865 0.12% 56823187 2.14% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
5 3282677 1.29% 54536680 2.05% /drap/Global.png
6 4810892 1.89% 43630629 1.64% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
7 1318561 0.52% 32053296 1.21% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
8 3317647 1.30% 31752743 1.20% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 3013055 1.18% 27165304 1.02% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
10 721073 0.28% 27009062 1.02% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
11 163296 0.06% 26785199 1.01% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
12 1343857 0.53% 26027304 0.98% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
13 2002668 0.79% 23528014 0.89% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
14 2644754 1.04% 18155513 0.68% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
15 273735 0.11% 17722963 0.67% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
16 5559678 2.18% 15983468 0.60% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
17 2055152 0.81% 15811733 0.60% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
18 396341 0.16% 14777578 0.56% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
19 1605346 0.63% 14715413 0.55% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
20 2075064 0.81% 14577651 0.55% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
21 2003421 0.79% 14071994 0.53% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
22 1689645 0.66% 13586448 0.51% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
23 368678 0.14% 13499508 0.51% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
24 359629 0.14% 13139921 0.50% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
25 1410377 0.55% 12685815 0.48% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
26 330686 0.13% 12132169 0.46% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
27 451404 0.18% 11926109 0.45% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
28 240200 0.09% 11485030 0.43% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
29 3236612 1.27% 11257463 0.42% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
30 1977729 0.78% 10093420 0.38% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
31 1970690 0.77% 9836154 0.37% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
32 228303 0.09% 9345503 0.35% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
33 948327 0.37% 8861913 0.33% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
34 229061 0.09% 8500148 0.32% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
35 2474512 0.97% 7895718 0.30% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
36 207253 0.08% 7657870 0.29% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
37 1783458 0.70% 7551826 0.28% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
38 899027 0.35% 7499415 0.28% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
39 303760 0.12% 7123315 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
40 842246 0.33% 5941584 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
41 159088 0.06% 5844273 0.22% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
42 602766 0.24% 5800034 0.22% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
43 589972 0.23% 5788192 0.22% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
44 751721 0.29% 5423025 0.20% /
45 72197 0.03% 5362631 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
46 609587 0.24% 4846078 0.18% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
47 7869968 3.09% 4792238 0.18% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
48 218642 0.09% 4786901 0.18% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
49 26745 0.01% 4708865 0.18% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
50 513411 0.20% 4617867 0.17% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
51 121948 0.05% 4370019 0.16% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
52 823871 0.32% 4161355 0.16% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
53 676033 0.27% 4152610 0.16% /SWN/imageLoading.js
54 412986 0.16% 3979014 0.15% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
55 90826 0.04% 3721025 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
56 57927 0.02% 3521817 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
57 90969 0.04% 3410430 0.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
58 205892 0.08% 3359770 0.13% /drap/Global_sm.gif
59 892225 0.35% 3299173 0.12% /today.html
60 240495 0.09% 3063158 0.12% /alerts/solar_indices.html
61 3432905 1.35% 2914278 0.11% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
62 2450 0.00% 2901450 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2012.txt
63 43746 0.02% 2680952 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
64 1001474 0.39% 2588676 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
65 68962 0.03% 2568163 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
66 1252165 0.49% 2564959 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
67 309822 0.12% 2544908 0.10% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
68 1476737 0.58% 2485453 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
69 309619 0.12% 2424001 0.09% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
70 376782 0.15% 2386584 0.09% /rt_plots/GOEShp_sm.gif
71 223765 0.09% 2214227 0.08% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
72 209476 0.08% 2194409 0.08% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
73 291338 0.11% 2159691 0.08% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
74 44504 0.02% 2127407 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
75 275814 0.11% 2086369 0.08% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
76 247097 0.10% 2081771 0.08% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
77 166270 0.07% 2043570 0.08% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
78 122235 0.05% 1863080 0.07% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
79 192962 0.08% 1844124 0.07% /aviation/latest_1024_HMIIF.gif
80 677276 0.27% 1814562 0.07% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
81 20195 0.01% 1698875 0.06% /ustec/TEC.png
82 5163 0.00% 1687687 0.06% /sxi/images//latest_goes15.png
83 820356 0.32% 1666923 0.06% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
84 506748 0.20% 1616305 0.06% /SWN/
85 75244 0.03% 1605696 0.06% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
86 58704 0.02% 1529537 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201211_ace_epam_1h.txt
87 219969 0.09% 1482409 0.06% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
88 825528 0.32% 1467376 0.06% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
89 152455 0.06% 1453269 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
90 614963 0.24% 1448613 0.05% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
91 144934 0.06% 1409459 0.05% /ace/Epam_7d.gif
92 33796 0.01% 1397255 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
93 167452 0.07% 1367614 0.05% /ace/Swepam_24h.gif
94 156842 0.06% 1340323 0.05% /ace/Epam_p_24h.gif
95 154220 0.06% 1307069 0.05% /ace/Swepam_6h.gif
96 823346 0.32% 1287304 0.05% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
97 171511 0.07% 1284361 0.05% /ace/Epam_24h.gif
98 105608 0.04% 1221848 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20121101_ace_swepam_1m.txt
99 28826 0.01% 1183328 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
100 102339 0.04% 1158298 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20121102_ace_swepam_1m.txt

Top 100 of 4266 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1001474 0.39% 1027440 18.17% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 721073 0.28% 385299 6.81% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 330686 0.13% 347842 6.15% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
4 751721 0.29% 311660 5.51% /
5 892225 0.35% 277231 4.90% /today.html
6 368678 0.14% 247913 4.38% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 229061 0.09% 240134 4.25% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
8 359629 0.14% 229867 4.07% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
9 207253 0.08% 217541 3.85% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
10 396341 0.16% 176029 3.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
11 309822 0.12% 169252 2.99% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
12 159088 0.06% 167801 2.97% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
13 506748 0.20% 145419 2.57% /SWN/
14 240495 0.09% 138546 2.45% /alerts/solar_indices.html
15 614963 0.24% 133670 2.36% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
16 121948 0.05% 127548 2.26% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
17 5559678 2.18% 126158 2.23% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
18 341618 0.13% 111682 1.98% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
19 90969 0.04% 95636 1.69% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 229095 0.09% 87133 1.54% /pmap/pmapN.html
21 210757 0.08% 79817 1.41% /SWN/
22 68962 0.03% 72765 1.29% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
23 57170 0.02% 52571 0.93% /alerts/k-index.html
24 125751 0.05% 46462 0.82% /
25 131419 0.05% 40305 0.71% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
26 53726 0.02% 39610 0.70% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
27 51093 0.02% 37454 0.66% /wsa-enlil/
28 122235 0.05% 30839 0.55% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
29 214124 0.08% 27245 0.48% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
30 103061 0.04% 26781 0.47% /pmap/
31 37732 0.01% 22259 0.39% /forecast.html
32 23149 0.01% 18853 0.33% /pmap/
33 109783 0.04% 17922 0.32% /rt_plots/satenv.html
34 166411 0.07% 16213 0.29% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
35 73993 0.03% 14617 0.26% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
36 48863 0.02% 12522 0.22% /alerts/
37 20454 0.01% 12124 0.21% /pmap/Plots.html
38 212676 0.08% 10845 0.19% /aviation/
39 45463 0.02% 9854 0.17% /SWN/sw_dials.html
40 330822 0.13% 8570 0.15% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
41 9332 0.00% 8436 0.15% /SolarCycle/
42 31556 0.01% 8012 0.14% /wingkp/
43 14181 0.01% 7752 0.14% /SolarCycle/
44 7911 0.00% 7512 0.13% /primer/primer.html
45 19269 0.01% 6683 0.12% /today2.html
46 25063 0.01% 5181 0.09% /wingkp/24_hour.html
47 7877 0.00% 5154 0.09% /Aurora/globeNW.html
48 221032 0.09% 4950 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
49 4431 0.00% 4695 0.08% /ustec/text/
50 6459 0.00% 4405 0.08% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
51 14760 0.01% 4392 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
52 95737 0.04% 4260 0.08% /drap/
53 10647 0.00% 4165 0.07% /wingkp/
54 5470 0.00% 3751 0.07% /Aurora/globeNE.html
55 4496 0.00% 3600 0.06% /WhatsNew.html
56 7055 0.00% 3536 0.06% /NOAAscales/
57 21469 0.01% 3278 0.06% /ace/MAG_24h.html
58 10461 0.00% 3265 0.06% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
59 5625 0.00% 3238 0.06% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
60 214691 0.08% 3129 0.06% /drap/global.html
61 165625 0.06% 2987 0.05% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
62 6159 0.00% 2904 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
63 17618 0.01% 2785 0.05% /pmap/pmapS.html
64 4371 0.00% 2468 0.04% /Aurora/
65 10172 0.00% 2425 0.04% /NOAAscales/
66 12052 0.00% 2308 0.04% /Data/
67 8328 0.00% 2268 0.04% /rt_plots/
68 4403 0.00% 2231 0.04% /ace/SWEPAM_2h.html
69 7288 0.00% 2160 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
70 172792 0.07% 2136 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
71 4814 0.00% 2124 0.04% /rt_plots/dregion.html
72 32468 0.01% 2121 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
73 3708 0.00% 2068 0.04% /alerts/a-index.html
74 12647 0.00% 2045 0.04% /wingkp/seven_day.html
75 2221 0.00% 2040 0.04% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
76 303760 0.12% 2008 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
77 4843 0.00% 1905 0.03% /ace/
78 7075 0.00% 1769 0.03% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
79 5698 0.00% 1732 0.03% /Aurora/
80 5003 0.00% 1608 0.03% /solar_sites.html
81 3158 0.00% 1604 0.03% /alerts/archive/alerts_Nov2011.html
82 1817 0.00% 1601 0.03% /ace/SIS_3d.html
83 90826 0.04% 1573 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
84 5060 0.00% 1497 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pmap/g
85 5803 0.00% 1453 0.03% /pmap/OverviewN.html
86 1940 0.00% 1449 0.03% /info/glossary.html
87 84587 0.03% 1330 0.02% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
88 25169 0.01% 1207 0.02% /rt_plots/
89 2254 0.00% 1132 0.02% /radio/
90 33796 0.01% 1131 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
91 29103 0.01% 1113 0.02% /aviation/
92 1239 0.00% 1077 0.02% /today.html
93 2849 0.00% 1073 0.02% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
94 3525 0.00% 1067 0.02% /Data/goes.html
95 15368 0.01% 1022 0.02% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
96 3123 0.00% 983 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/
97 6785 0.00% 975 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
98 17427 0.01% 957 0.02% /ace/EPAMp_24h.html
99 2098 0.00% 925 0.02% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
100 6039 0.00% 878 0.02% /sxi/

Top 100 of 4522 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1001474 0.39% 1026497 18.72% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 721073 0.28% 381490 6.96% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 330686 0.13% 336852 6.14% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
4 892225 0.35% 272993 4.98% /today.html
5 751721 0.29% 265394 4.84% /
6 368678 0.14% 236988 4.32% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 229061 0.09% 229510 4.18% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
8 359629 0.14% 219520 4.00% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
9 207253 0.08% 208141 3.79% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
10 396341 0.16% 167909 3.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
11 159088 0.06% 160211 2.92% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
12 506748 0.20% 145487 2.65% /SWN/
13 240495 0.09% 139957 2.55% /alerts/solar_indices.html
14 309822 0.12% 135767 2.48% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
15 5559678 2.18% 127848 2.33% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
16 614963 0.24% 124227 2.26% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
17 121948 0.05% 119192 2.17% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
18 341618 0.13% 105226 1.92% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
19 90969 0.04% 88697 1.62% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 229095 0.09% 87143 1.59% /pmap/pmapN.html
21 210757 0.08% 72518 1.32% /SWN/
22 68962 0.03% 66266 1.21% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
23 57170 0.02% 51923 0.95% /alerts/k-index.html
24 125751 0.05% 45907 0.84% /
25 53726 0.02% 41945 0.76% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
26 131419 0.05% 40284 0.73% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
27 51093 0.02% 38167 0.70% /wsa-enlil/
28 122235 0.05% 33124 0.60% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
29 37732 0.01% 28101 0.51% /forecast.html
30 103061 0.04% 27339 0.50% /pmap/
31 214124 0.08% 24738 0.45% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
32 109783 0.04% 19268 0.35% /rt_plots/satenv.html
33 166411 0.07% 16576 0.30% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
34 73993 0.03% 14373 0.26% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
35 20454 0.01% 12687 0.23% /pmap/Plots.html
36 23149 0.01% 11276 0.21% /pmap/
37 14181 0.01% 11067 0.20% /SolarCycle/
38 45463 0.02% 10080 0.18% /SWN/sw_dials.html
39 212676 0.08% 9840 0.18% /aviation/
40 330822 0.13% 8811 0.16% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
41 9332 0.00% 8181 0.15% /SolarCycle/
42 31556 0.01% 7743 0.14% /wingkp/
43 48863 0.02% 7425 0.14% /alerts/
44 7911 0.00% 7310 0.13% /primer/primer.html
45 17618 0.01% 6573 0.12% /pmap/pmapS.html
46 25063 0.01% 5874 0.11% /wingkp/24_hour.html
47 7877 0.00% 5265 0.10% /Aurora/globeNW.html
48 19269 0.01% 5004 0.09% /today2.html
49 221032 0.09% 4882 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
50 10172 0.00% 4761 0.09% /NOAAscales/
51 4431 0.00% 4689 0.09% /ustec/text/
52 14760 0.01% 4532 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
53 5478 0.00% 4257 0.08% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
54 95737 0.04% 4164 0.08% /drap/
55 214691 0.08% 3987 0.07% /drap/global.html
56 10647 0.00% 3895 0.07% /wingkp/
57 12052 0.00% 3762 0.07% /Data/
58 7055 0.00% 3759 0.07% /NOAAscales/
59 5803 0.00% 3752 0.07% /pmap/OverviewN.html
60 5470 0.00% 3690 0.07% /Aurora/globeNE.html
61 5625 0.00% 3575 0.07% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
62 165625 0.06% 3549 0.06% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
63 21469 0.01% 3504 0.06% /ace/MAG_24h.html
64 10461 0.00% 3418 0.06% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
65 5003 0.00% 3380 0.06% /solar_sites.html
66 84587 0.03% 3318 0.06% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
67 4496 0.00% 3286 0.06% /WhatsNew.html
68 7075 0.00% 3197 0.06% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
69 4814 0.00% 2929 0.05% /rt_plots/dregion.html
70 1343857 0.53% 2925 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
71 8328 0.00% 2755 0.05% /rt_plots/
72 6159 0.00% 2692 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
73 6258 0.00% 2458 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/events/
74 12647 0.00% 2262 0.04% /wingkp/seven_day.html
75 3020 0.00% 2150 0.04% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
76 172792 0.07% 2143 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
77 4371 0.00% 2091 0.04% /Aurora/
78 5698 0.00% 2071 0.04% /Aurora/
79 2221 0.00% 2013 0.04% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
80 3708 0.00% 1838 0.03% /alerts/a-index.html
81 6039 0.00% 1775 0.03% /sxi/
82 4279 0.00% 1683 0.03% /sxi/goes15/
83 3158 0.00% 1605 0.03% /alerts/archive/alerts_Nov2011.html
84 5060 0.00% 1515 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pmap/g
85 1940 0.00% 1435 0.03% /info/glossary.html
86 2741 0.00% 1353 0.02% /ftpmenu/latest.html
87 1817 0.00% 1247 0.02% /ace/SIS_3d.html
88 2522 0.00% 1237 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
89 11030 0.00% 1224 0.02% /tiger/
90 2098 0.00% 1208 0.02% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
91 2849 0.00% 1181 0.02% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
92 28826 0.01% 1168 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
93 3990 0.00% 1132 0.02% /ace/
94 4843 0.00% 1129 0.02% /ace/
95 1239 0.00% 1100 0.02% /today.html
96 3525 0.00% 1077 0.02% /Data/goes.html
97 2254 0.00% 1073 0.02% /radio/
98 29103 0.01% 1070 0.02% /aviation/
99 228303 0.09% 1053 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
100 1604 0.00% 1030 0.02% /ace/MAG_7d.html

Top 100 of 2451301 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12225462 4.79% 9191630 5.67% 132846459 5.00% 1 0.00% comcast.net
2 9296215 3.65% 9143053 5.64% 25442590 0.96% 2 0.00% go.jp
3 5732656 2.25% 3486913 2.15% 53439990 2.01% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 5390737 2.11% 4002431 2.47% 59729606 2.25% 1 0.00% rr.com
5 5279431 2.07% 4983875 3.08% 40476547 1.52% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
6 4872712 1.91% 4872637 3.01% 8850974 0.33% 23 0.00% seg-vis03.nict.go.jp
7 4587464 1.80% 4483153 2.77% 26726125 1.01% 28 0.00% lanl.gov
8 4530131 1.78% 4501059 2.78% 18999207 0.72% 3 0.00% 154.198.152
9 4443058 1.74% 3312507 2.04% 82151593 3.09% 1 0.00% verizon.net
10 4102960 1.61% 4052250 2.50% 17009993 0.64% 4 0.00% esa.int
11 4085683 1.60% 4059408 2.51% 16541686 0.62% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
12 3817659 1.50% 139554 0.09% 20745238 0.78% 1 0.00% 2.1.205
13 3707630 1.45% 1817759 1.12% 97125185 3.66% 1 0.00% af.mil
14 3653934 1.43% 658236 0.41% 11260998 0.42% 5 0.00% frontiernet.net
15 3592927 1.41% 111529 0.07% 19723762 0.74% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
16 3546182 1.39% 104155 0.06% 19604706 0.74% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
17 3539099 1.39% 110858 0.07% 19614920 0.74% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
18 3521723 1.38% 3520219 2.17% 4331817 0.16% 12 0.00% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
19 3504060 1.37% 106033 0.07% 19240164 0.72% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
20 3464104 1.36% 2764057 1.71% 38056651 1.43% 1 0.00% charter.com
21 3291605 1.29% 112880 0.07% 18529478 0.70% 1 0.00% 2.1.200
22 3284303 1.29% 102980 0.06% 18262394 0.69% 1 0.00% 2.1.207
23 3039808 1.19% 103439 0.06% 17357604 0.65% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
24 2889065 1.13% 2849282 1.76% 9602190 0.36% 27 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
25 2835380 1.11% 1951145 1.20% 29455122 1.11% 1 0.00% cox.net
26 2771192 1.09% 3005 0.00% 1229168 0.05% 70 0.00% 74-33-179-226.br1.civl.wi.frontiernet.net
27 2710262 1.06% 1427666 0.88% 22639752 0.85% 1 0.00% qwest.net
28 2535839 0.99% 2321428 1.43% 8955321 0.34% 1 0.00% ac.uk
29 2505042 0.98% 1029154 0.64% 70132732 2.64% 260 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
30 2320672 0.91% 2271858 1.40% 13874095 0.52% 352 0.01% blueone.lanl.gov
31 2266792 0.89% 2211295 1.36% 12852030 0.48% 537 0.01% bluetwo.lanl.gov
32 2200847 0.86% 2179198 1.34% 6448146 0.24% 4 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
33 2144331 0.84% 1273789 0.79% 24323743 0.92% 100 0.00% noaa.gov
34 2063143 0.81% 13891 0.01% 1309748 0.05% 163 0.00% telstra.net
35 2048960 0.80% 2676 0.00% 1190171 0.04% 1 0.00% allban.lnk.telstra.net
36 1969589 0.77% 288448 0.18% 9315103 0.35% 526 0.01% inet.fi
37 1670295 0.65% 67643 0.04% 6719269 0.25% 29 0.00% syi-ogw1-3159.syi.inet.fi
38 1338643 0.52% 686387 0.42% 21619587 0.81% 1 0.00% ne.jp
39 1301041 0.51% 780032 0.48% 12140227 0.46% 2 0.00% shawcable.net
40 1220776 0.48% 1050884 0.65% 13643601 0.51% 10 0.00% bellsouth.net
41 1196594 0.47% 885448 0.55% 11596692 0.44% 20 0.00% btcentralplus.com
42 1179239 0.46% 842820 0.52% 12287319 0.46% 25 0.00% virginmedia.com
43 1158366 0.45% 266130 0.16% 6597236 0.25% 1071 0.02% videotron.ca
44 1139040 0.45% 1022524 0.63% 10135305 0.38% 383 0.01% myvzw.com
45 1120412 0.44% 1101428 0.68% 3314792 0.12% 9 0.00% uni-goettingen.de
46 1120192 0.44% 1101215 0.68% 3313141 0.12% 4 0.00% astro70.astro.physik.uni-goettingen.de
47 1096049 0.43% 755810 0.47% 11298109 0.43% 4 0.00% bhn.net
48 1074105 0.42% 981601 0.61% 14483311 0.55% 14 0.00% windstream.net
49 1009796 0.40% 717379 0.44% 11378950 0.43% 199 0.00% wanadoo.fr
50 1007908 0.40% 963195 0.59% 11726778 0.44% 30 0.00% bjtelecom.net
51 984697 0.39% 984549 0.61% 6380761 0.24% 29 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
52 980521 0.38% 950035 0.59% 11382189 0.43% 45 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
53 954416 0.37% 524895 0.32% 11263195 0.42% 305 0.01% com.br
54 902987 0.35% 12655 0.01% 1612729 0.06% 37 0.00% 99-100-161-181.lightspeed.frokca.sbcglobal.net
55 878270 0.34% 723627 0.45% 10142707 0.38% 24 0.00% embarqhsd.net
56 856513 0.34% 451902 0.28% 15662491 0.59% 93 0.00% ac.jp
57 829859 0.33% 24260 0.01% 2768521 0.10% 185 0.00% 203.120.6
58 815596 0.32% 576212 0.36% 9490478 0.36% 205 0.00% t-dialin.net
59 805478 0.32% 0 0.00% 362347 0.01% 0 0.00% modemcable040.104-83-70.mc.videotron.ca
60 779094 0.31% 385639 0.24% 6321126 0.24% 182 0.00% gov.uk
61 777256 0.30% 384158 0.24% 6294934 0.24% 183 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
62 748247 0.29% 430404 0.27% 5966232 0.22% 547 0.01% telus.net
63 743033 0.29% 729661 0.45% 18523943 0.70% 803 0.01% uma.es
64 743019 0.29% 729650 0.45% 18523547 0.70% 802 0.01% marlon.lcc.uma.es
65 730987 0.29% 400085 0.25% 5729552 0.22% 135 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
66 730678 0.29% 619751 0.38% 6770262 0.26% 1 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
67 713002 0.28% 37602 0.02% 1645397 0.06% 239 0.00% esu.edu
68 712856 0.28% 37512 0.02% 1643083 0.06% 239 0.00% esu-ua-rn-1.resnet.esu.edu
69 696647 0.27% 498301 0.31% 8403345 0.32% 662 0.01% telecomitalia.it
70 673209 0.26% 461683 0.28% 5006081 0.19% 7 0.00% cgocable.net
71 672932 0.26% 32410 0.02% 1005805 0.04% 383 0.01% faa.gov
72 645449 0.25% 645443 0.40% 2069126 0.08% 0 0.00% retro2.ngdc.noaa.gov
73 632820 0.25% 400473 0.25% 5680361 0.21% 80 0.00% com.au
74 623886 0.24% 469273 0.29% 6788468 0.26% 419 0.01% telia.com
75 608199 0.24% 515478 0.32% 7399613 0.28% 73 0.00% optonline.net
76 598879 0.23% 595466 0.37% 16613511 0.63% 0 0.00% gov.cn
77 598018 0.23% 405036 0.25% 8204658 0.31% 185 0.00% net.au
78 593240 0.23% 358310 0.22% 10677073 0.40% 201 0.00% estpak.ee
79 592664 0.23% 335616 0.21% 4820754 0.18% 529 0.01% chello.pl
80 583315 0.23% 580383 0.36% 16507832 0.62% 0 0.00% bcc.cma.gov.cn
81 577153 0.23% 450145 0.28% 4792761 0.18% 650 0.01% co.uk
82 564757 0.22% 477203 0.29% 7127036 0.27% 421 0.01% mycingular.net
83 528343 0.21% 366222 0.23% 6138343 0.23% 503 0.01% gci.net
84 521901 0.20% 342985 0.21% 6422557 0.24% 295 0.01% net.br
85 521724 0.20% 336949 0.21% 3170792 0.12% 328 0.01% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
86 513974 0.20% 381269 0.24% 6977056 0.26% 672 0.01% rima-tde.net
87 503292 0.20% 390858 0.24% 4338883 0.16% 755 0.01% tpnet.pl
88 502427 0.20% 445138 0.27% 6714951 0.25% 149 0.00% mchsi.com
89 496588 0.19% 337806 0.21% 3933994 0.15% 433 0.01% myfairpoint.net
90 486594 0.19% 336370 0.21% 7090251 0.27% 144 0.00% proxad.net
91 485292 0.19% 44770 0.03% 2003752 0.08% 106 0.00% 54.156.171
92 473912 0.19% 429610 0.27% 6459451 0.24% 204 0.00% suddenlink.net
93 465782 0.18% 333482 0.21% 6245279 0.24% 666 0.01% co.nz
94 464658 0.18% 245956 0.15% 5681081 0.21% 998 0.02% superkabel.de
95 461758 0.18% 456504 0.28% 697039 0.03% 664 0.01% tbaytel.net
96 460302 0.18% 453020 0.28% 6197717 0.23% 2346 0.04% 226.23.67
97 453715 0.18% 0 0.00% 204225 0.01% 0 0.00% 71-218-157-186.hlrn.qwest.net
98 449976 0.18% 334004 0.21% 6540225 0.25% 548 0.01% sfr.net
99 449649 0.18% 100712 0.06% 1619706 0.06% 860 0.01% net.ar
100 447620 0.18% 324031 0.20% 7570123 0.29% 76 0.00% rogers.com
View All Sites

Top 100 of 2451301 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12225462 4.79% 9191630 5.67% 132846459 5.00% 1 0.00% comcast.net
2 3707630 1.45% 1817759 1.12% 97125185 3.66% 1 0.00% af.mil
3 4443058 1.74% 3312507 2.04% 82151593 3.09% 1 0.00% verizon.net
4 2505042 0.98% 1029154 0.64% 70132732 2.64% 260 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
5 5390737 2.11% 4002431 2.47% 59729606 2.25% 1 0.00% rr.com
6 5732656 2.25% 3486913 2.15% 53439990 2.01% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
7 5279431 2.07% 4983875 3.08% 40476547 1.52% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
8 3464104 1.36% 2764057 1.71% 38056651 1.43% 1 0.00% charter.com
9 2835380 1.11% 1951145 1.20% 29455122 1.11% 1 0.00% cox.net
10 4587464 1.80% 4483153 2.77% 26726125 1.01% 28 0.00% lanl.gov
11 389800 0.15% 233107 0.14% 25757941 0.97% 5 0.00% theplanet.com
12 389611 0.15% 232928 0.14% 25757420 0.97% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
13 9296215 3.65% 9143053 5.64% 25442590 0.96% 2 0.00% go.jp
14 2144331 0.84% 1273789 0.79% 24323743 0.92% 100 0.00% noaa.gov
15 2710262 1.06% 1427666 0.88% 22639752 0.85% 1 0.00% qwest.net
16 1338643 0.52% 686387 0.42% 21619587 0.81% 1 0.00% ne.jp
17 3817659 1.50% 139554 0.09% 20745238 0.78% 1 0.00% 2.1.205
18 73563 0.03% 73553 0.05% 20592690 0.78% 0 0.00% pool-173-72-243-195.clppva.fios.verizon.net
19 3592927 1.41% 111529 0.07% 19723762 0.74% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
20 3539099 1.39% 110858 0.07% 19614920 0.74% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
21 3546182 1.39% 104155 0.06% 19604706 0.74% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
22 3504060 1.37% 106033 0.07% 19240164 0.72% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
23 4530131 1.78% 4501059 2.78% 18999207 0.72% 3 0.00% 154.198.152
24 3291605 1.29% 112880 0.07% 18529478 0.70% 1 0.00% 2.1.200
25 743033 0.29% 729661 0.45% 18523943 0.70% 803 0.01% uma.es
26 743019 0.29% 729650 0.45% 18523547 0.70% 802 0.01% marlon.lcc.uma.es
27 3284303 1.29% 102980 0.06% 18262394 0.69% 1 0.00% 2.1.207
28 3039808 1.19% 103439 0.06% 17357604 0.65% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
29 4102960 1.61% 4052250 2.50% 17009993 0.64% 4 0.00% esa.int
30 598879 0.23% 595466 0.37% 16613511 0.63% 0 0.00% gov.cn
31 4085683 1.60% 4059408 2.51% 16541686 0.62% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
32 583315 0.23% 580383 0.36% 16507832 0.62% 0 0.00% bcc.cma.gov.cn
33 856513 0.34% 451902 0.28% 15662491 0.59% 93 0.00% ac.jp
34 302156 0.12% 302141 0.19% 15353668 0.58% 44 0.00% 204.24.132.44
35 1074105 0.42% 981601 0.61% 14483311 0.55% 14 0.00% windstream.net
36 399841 0.16% 319838 0.20% 14435897 0.54% 89 0.00% cacheflow2.kirtland.af.mil
37 2320672 0.91% 2271858 1.40% 13874095 0.52% 352 0.01% blueone.lanl.gov
38 1220776 0.48% 1050884 0.65% 13643601 0.51% 10 0.00% bellsouth.net
39 345339 0.14% 212450 0.13% 13393710 0.50% 125 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
40 2266792 0.89% 2211295 1.36% 12852030 0.48% 537 0.01% bluetwo.lanl.gov
41 1179239 0.46% 842820 0.52% 12287319 0.46% 25 0.00% virginmedia.com
42 1301041 0.51% 780032 0.48% 12140227 0.46% 2 0.00% shawcable.net
43 1007908 0.40% 963195 0.59% 11726778 0.44% 30 0.00% bjtelecom.net
44 1196594 0.47% 885448 0.55% 11596692 0.44% 20 0.00% btcentralplus.com
45 980521 0.38% 950035 0.59% 11382189 0.43% 45 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
46 1009796 0.40% 717379 0.44% 11378950 0.43% 199 0.00% wanadoo.fr
47 1096049 0.43% 755810 0.47% 11298109 0.43% 4 0.00% bhn.net
48 954416 0.37% 524895 0.32% 11263195 0.42% 305 0.01% com.br
49 3653934 1.43% 658236 0.41% 11260998 0.42% 5 0.00% frontiernet.net
50 593240 0.23% 358310 0.22% 10677073 0.40% 201 0.00% estpak.ee
51 878270 0.34% 723627 0.45% 10142707 0.38% 24 0.00% embarqhsd.net
52 221090 0.09% 221069 0.14% 10142045 0.38% 1479 0.03% lap.ee
53 1139040 0.45% 1022524 0.63% 10135305 0.38% 383 0.01% myvzw.com
54 219408 0.09% 219387 0.14% 10073619 0.38% 19 0.00% lap.ee
55 38064 0.01% 38059 0.02% 9811395 0.37% 0 0.00% pool-173-72-243-174.clppva.fios.verizon.net
56 2889065 1.13% 2849282 1.76% 9602190 0.36% 27 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
57 815596 0.32% 576212 0.36% 9490478 0.36% 205 0.00% t-dialin.net
58 1969589 0.77% 288448 0.18% 9315103 0.35% 526 0.01% inet.fi
59 80605 0.03% 80382 0.05% 9016215 0.34% 1176 0.02% dreamhost.com
60 2535839 0.99% 2321428 1.43% 8955321 0.34% 1 0.00% ac.uk
61 4872712 1.91% 4872637 3.01% 8850974 0.33% 23 0.00% seg-vis03.nict.go.jp
62 415596 0.16% 290970 0.18% 8829452 0.33% 862 0.01% ziggo.nl
63 29260 0.01% 29252 0.02% 8590878 0.32% 0 0.00% ps61874.dreamhost.com
64 696647 0.27% 498301 0.31% 8403345 0.32% 662 0.01% telecomitalia.it
65 598018 0.23% 405036 0.25% 8204658 0.31% 185 0.00% net.au
66 27572 0.01% 27567 0.02% 8146305 0.31% 0 0.00% 72.253.18.191
67 346476 0.14% 345960 0.21% 8120681 0.31% 2335 0.04% 37.21.18
68 145205 0.06% 115055 0.07% 7831723 0.30% 139 0.00% colorado.edu
69 109581 0.04% 109537 0.07% 7636811 0.29% 1 0.00% lasp-nat-10.colorado.edu
70 447620 0.18% 324031 0.20% 7570123 0.29% 76 0.00% rogers.com
71 302169 0.12% 111473 0.07% 7417045 0.28% 381 0.01% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
72 608199 0.24% 515478 0.32% 7399613 0.28% 73 0.00% optonline.net
73 564757 0.22% 477203 0.29% 7127036 0.27% 421 0.01% mycingular.net
74 486594 0.19% 336370 0.21% 7090251 0.27% 144 0.00% proxad.net
75 421412 0.17% 222536 0.14% 7073907 0.27% 813 0.01% vtr.net
76 513974 0.20% 381269 0.24% 6977056 0.26% 672 0.01% rima-tde.net
77 623886 0.24% 469273 0.29% 6788468 0.26% 419 0.01% telia.com
78 730678 0.29% 619751 0.38% 6770262 0.26% 1 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
79 1670295 0.65% 67643 0.04% 6719269 0.25% 29 0.00% syi-ogw1-3159.syi.inet.fi
80 502427 0.20% 445138 0.27% 6714951 0.25% 149 0.00% mchsi.com
81 211962 0.08% 211476 0.13% 6626409 0.25% 602 0.01% ovh.net
82 1158366 0.45% 266130 0.16% 6597236 0.25% 1071 0.02% videotron.ca
83 449976 0.18% 334004 0.21% 6540225 0.25% 548 0.01% sfr.net
84 147789 0.06% 51204 0.03% 6460089 0.24% 108 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
85 473912 0.19% 429610 0.27% 6459451 0.24% 204 0.00% suddenlink.net
86 2200847 0.86% 2179198 1.34% 6448146 0.24% 4 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
87 521901 0.20% 342985 0.21% 6422557 0.24% 295 0.01% net.br
88 204340 0.08% 204132 0.13% 6391839 0.24% 100 0.00% gw8.ovh.net
89 984697 0.39% 984549 0.61% 6380761 0.24% 29 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
90 779094 0.31% 385639 0.24% 6321126 0.24% 182 0.00% gov.uk
91 777256 0.30% 384158 0.24% 6294934 0.24% 183 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
92 465782 0.18% 333482 0.21% 6245279 0.24% 666 0.01% co.nz
93 460302 0.18% 453020 0.28% 6197717 0.23% 2346 0.04% 226.23.67
94 528343 0.21% 366222 0.23% 6138343 0.23% 503 0.01% gci.net
95 417925 0.16% 312152 0.19% 6068446 0.23% 533 0.01% arcor-ip.net
96 395849 0.16% 320051 0.20% 6056546 0.23% 491 0.01% bluewin.ch
97 748247 0.29% 430404 0.27% 5966232 0.22% 547 0.01% telus.net
98 188888 0.07% 176177 0.11% 5874228 0.22% 0 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
99 364442 0.14% 301938 0.19% 5805256 0.22% 344 0.01% wget2.nict.go.jp
100 173506 0.07% 165029 0.10% 5785018 0.22% 0 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov

Top 50 of 98262 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 89355650 35.04% - (Direct Request)
2 5633727 2.21% http://www.solarham.net/
3 2381989 0.93% http://www.solarham.net/dlayer.htm
4 2229197 0.87% http://www.solarham.net/kiruna.htm
5 1685705 0.66% http://losyziemi.pl/
6 1291740 0.51% http://www.solarham.net/imagepane.htm
7 848167 0.33% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
8 782203 0.31% http://www.solarham.net/xray.htm
9 719453 0.28% http://www.solarham.net/index.htm
10 558146 0.22% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
11 553746 0.22% http://solarimg.org/artis/
12 517307 0.20% http://theweatherspace.com/solarweatherwall.html
13 447182 0.18% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
14 373254 0.15% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.de/
15 320838 0.13% http://www.solarham.net/news.htm
16 320809 0.13% http://sonnen-sturm.info/
17 262256 0.10% http://prop.hfradio.org/
18 242620 0.10% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
19 231734 0.09% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
20 226347 0.09% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
21 214899 0.08% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
22 191062 0.07% http://www.solarham.net/solarwind.htm
23 173992 0.07% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
24 148592 0.06% http://solarham.net/
25 146446 0.06% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
26 143686 0.06% http://porque2012.com/
27 143670 0.06% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
28 136471 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
29 133520 0.05% http://strictlyhonest.com/
30 129258 0.05% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
31 119539 0.05% http://suivi-soleil.kazeo.com/
32 118267 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
33 116892 0.05% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
34 111744 0.04% http://terrarealtime.blogspot.it/
35 94134 0.04% http://www.poollicht.be/nl/zonneactiviteit/wsa-enlil
36 90902 0.04% http://www.solar-storm-warning.com/
37 88203 0.03% http://www.eterna.sl/sonne-aktuelle_werte.html
38 87808 0.03% http://www.spaceweather.com/
39 83852 0.03% http://bcdxc.org/
40 80383 0.03% http://ve2xk.com/kxrayindexsmallnew.html
41 79037 0.03% http://www.softservenews.com/Aurora.htm
42 77624 0.03% http://www-ig-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/ifr
43 75398 0.03% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
44 74310 0.03% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.co.at/
45 70703 0.03% http://www.solarham.net/proton.htm
46 69572 0.03% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
47 63350 0.02% http://www.spaceweatherlive.com/en/solar-activity/wsa-enlil
48 61792 0.02% http://www.spaceweather.go.kr/notification/custom/aviation/forecast
49 60472 0.02% http://www.climaespacial.net/index_graficas-cabecera_kp.html
50 60269 0.02% http://www.climaespacial.net/electron-flux.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 6107 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4084 9.66% sun
2 3842 9.09% space weather
3 1470 3.48% solar weather
4 1150 2.72% sol
5 1045 2.47% noaa space weather
6 980 2.32% space weather now
7 962 2.28% spaceweather
8 804 1.90% swpc
9 655 1.55% sxi
10 557 1.32% solar flare activity
11 411 0.97% kp index
12 382 0.90% space weather prediction center
13 355 0.84% noaa weather center
14 297 0.70% space weather today
15 287 0.68% solar activity
16 246 0.58% noaa space weather now
17 222 0.53% el sol
18 214 0.51% solar weather warnings
19 208 0.49% solar cycle
20 198 0.47% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/rt_plots/elec_3d.html
21 182 0.43% swpc noaa
22 180 0.43% solar wind dynamic pressure
23 163 0.39% aurora borealis forecast
24 163 0.39% noaa poes
25 162 0.38% today's space weather
26 161 0.38% recent solar flares
27 154 0.36% sun pictures
28 152 0.36% solar storm forecast
29 144 0.34% solar flares today
30 137 0.32% space weather alerts
31 134 0.32% auroral oval
32 125 0.30% aurora forecast
33 123 0.29% solar weather now
34 122 0.29% spaceweather.gov
35 119 0.28% space weather forecast
36 115 0.27% solar forecast
37 114 0.27% todays space weather
38 112 0.26% current auroral activity
39 111 0.26% poes
40 106 0.25% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
41 104 0.25% current solar activity
42 102 0.24% geomagnetic storm
43 101 0.24% noaa solar
44 99 0.23% sun activity
45 90 0.21% noaa aurora
46 88 0.21% noaa swpc
47 88 0.21% solar activity today
48 87 0.21% northern lights forecast
49 86 0.20% noaa
50 82 0.19% www.swpc.noaa.gov
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 76540 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 18119331 7.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
2 12411934 4.87% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
3 11030471 4.33% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E03520A)
4 10029625 3.93% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/23.0.1271.64 Safari/537.11
5 8040618 3.15% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
6 6632039 2.60% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/23.0.1271.64 Safari/537.11
7 6514223 2.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
8 6334702 2.48% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
9 5252981 2.06% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
10 4744436 1.86% Java/1.6.0_0
11 4496898 1.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
12 4207621 1.65% Wget/1.10.2
13 3585665 1.41% Java/1.6.0_17
14 3438606 1.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
15 3328414 1.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_5) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
16 3117826 1.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_5) AppleWebKit/536.26.17 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0.2 Safari/536.26.17
17 3062405 1.20% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
18 2859524 1.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/23.0.1271.64 Safari/537.11
19 2803676 1.10% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
20 2797266 1.10% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01027A)
21 2691797 1.06% Wget/1.13.4 (linux-gnu)
22 2475382 0.97% Wget/1.11.4
23 2251680 0.88% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
24 2250285 0.88% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8_2) AppleWebKit/536.26.17 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0.2 Safari/536.26.17
25 2061318 0.81% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
26 2058478 0.81% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
27 1718940 0.67% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E03521A)
28 1616864 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/537.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/23.0.1271.64 Safari/537.11
29 1581226 0.62% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8_2) AppleWebKit/536.26.14 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0.1 Safari/536.26.14
30 1514681 0.59% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
31 1457719 0.57% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
32 1422341 0.56% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
33 1413637 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
34 1323292 0.52% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
35 1258502 0.49% Wget/ (linux-gnu)
36 1218549 0.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
37 1211906 0.48% Mozilla/4.0
38 1152514 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:17.0) Gecko/17.0 Firefox/17.0
39 1111000 0.44% Python-urllib/1.17
40 1054029 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux x86_64; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
41 1041890 0.41% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
42 1041175 0.41% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
43 1030963 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:17.0) Gecko/17.0 Firefox/17.0
44 1014667 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_5) AppleWebKit/536.26.14 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0.1 Safari/536.26.14
45 977188 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
46 959579 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/23.0.1271.64 Safari/537.11
47 922336 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
48 905226 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
49 875158 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
50 785739 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/23.0.1271.91 Safari/537.11
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for November 2012

Top 50 of 196 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 88476832 34.69% 42454537 26.20% 881849971 33.22% Unresolved/Unknown
2 62378841 24.46% 41670878 25.72% 663735800 25.01% Network (net)
3 24160023 9.47% 18527815 11.43% 303287085 11.43% Commercial (com)
4 13030501 5.11% 10998209 6.79% 95792381 3.61% US Government (gov)
5 12477488 4.89% 11053901 6.82% 75747680 2.85% Japan Japan
6 4103960 1.61% 4052997 2.50% 17017196 0.64% International (int)
7 3959449 1.55% 1972130 1.22% 104335342 3.93% US Military (mil)
8 3916365 1.54% 3177978 1.96% 20481663 0.77% United Kingdom United Kingdom
9 3613326 1.42% 2776215 1.71% 35148607 1.32% Germany Germany
10 3520111 1.38% 2351511 1.45% 31167023 1.17% Poland Poland
11 2953784 1.16% 1655297 1.02% 26566352 1.00% Educational (edu)
12 2936067 1.15% 1002353 0.62% 19836241 0.75% Finland Finland
13 2677088 1.05% 1280022 0.79% 27419985 1.03% Canada Canada
14 2166951 0.85% 1371246 0.85% 26315155 0.99% Russian Federation Russian Federation
15 1957614 0.77% 1547893 0.96% 27618617 1.04% Netherlands Netherlands
16 1662337 0.65% 1148351 0.71% 18697224 0.70% Australia Australia
17 1520933 0.60% 1118962 0.69% 19753715 0.74% France France
18 1516747 0.59% 896924 0.55% 18403608 0.69% Brazil Brazil
19 1505961 0.59% 1109139 0.68% 18546414 0.70% Italy Italy
20 1280960 0.50% 761277 0.47% 13530704 0.51% Norway Norway
21 1251011 0.49% 1066698 0.66% 24258474 0.91% Spain Spain
22 1169414 0.46% 921526 0.57% 13427274 0.51% Switzerland Switzerland
23 1107934 0.43% 779376 0.48% 27622345 1.04% Estonia Estonia
24 833785 0.33% 482320 0.30% 6608956 0.25% Non-Profit (org)
25 797138 0.31% 350986 0.22% 6021439 0.23% Argentina Argentina
26 785590 0.31% 508585 0.31% 11981718 0.45% Austria Austria
27 709177 0.28% 604317 0.37% 9802422 0.37% Sweden Sweden
28 614746 0.24% 607799 0.38% 16775205 0.63% China China
29 597622 0.23% 286613 0.18% 8114652 0.31% Portugal Portugal
30 584806 0.23% 452469 0.28% 5032553 0.19% Belgium Belgium
31 557687 0.22% 395361 0.24% 7109296 0.27% New Zealand New Zealand
32 557096 0.22% 493301 0.30% 3162781 0.12% Greece Greece
33 552281 0.22% 413262 0.26% 8392051 0.32% Czech Republic Czech Republic
34 454158 0.18% 433279 0.27% 4171562 0.16% European Union European Union
35 424508 0.17% 295368 0.18% 5602989 0.21% Iceland Iceland
36 360265 0.14% 215915 0.13% 3374344 0.13% Ukraine Ukraine
37 323790 0.13% 246961 0.15% 3806993 0.14% Denmark Denmark
38 252071 0.10% 148417 0.09% 2952662 0.11% Bulgaria Bulgaria
39 249462 0.10% 181276 0.11% 3330174 0.13% Hungary Hungary
40 243670 0.10% 178133 0.11% 4087753 0.15% Mexico Mexico
41 197094 0.08% 115438 0.07% 1946353 0.07% Colombia Colombia
42 190275 0.07% 187038 0.12% 1654722 0.06% Armenia Armenia
43 176142 0.07% 113758 0.07% 925401 0.03% Luxembourg Luxembourg
44 175555 0.07% 118816 0.07% 2005612 0.08% Chile Chile
45 156761 0.06% 124793 0.08% 1888491 0.07% United States United States
46 147459 0.06% 95699 0.06% 3304910 0.12% Thailand Thailand
47 145655 0.06% 104487 0.06% 1464549 0.06% Romania Romania
48 135999 0.05% 116935 0.07% 1778202 0.07% Ireland Ireland
49 125976 0.05% 101968 0.06% 1822971 0.07% Slovakia Slovakia
50 118870 0.05% 95908 0.06% 892977 0.03% South Africa South Africa


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23