Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: August 2012
Generated 02-Sep-2012 15:45 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for August 2012
Total Hits 222458261
Total Files 146026543
Total Pages 23563733
Total Visits 4832010
Total KBytes 2165439140
Total Unique Sites 2109147
Total Unique URLs 138468
Total Unique Referrers 110183
Total Unique User Agents 72482
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 299003 556891
Hits per Day 7176072 8586912
Files per Day 4710533 5379616
Pages per Day 760120 930592
Sites per Day 68037 128279
Visits per Day 155871 181221
KBytes per Day 69852875 87813336
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.03% 74491
Code 200 - OK 65.64% 146026543
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 50685
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.00% 7573
Code 304 - Not Modified 19.33% 43002245
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 160
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 3470
Code 404 - Not Found 4.01% 8914866
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 955
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 28
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.02% 48909
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 8
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 10.94% 24328328

Daily usage for August 2012

Daily Statistics for August 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 8179115 3.68% 5214673 3.57% 860890 3.65% 155403 3.22% 116834 5.54% 80370487 3.71%
2 8326358 3.74% 5323416 3.65% 879844 3.73% 163668 3.39% 117129 5.55% 78792124 3.64%
3 8586912 3.86% 5086780 3.48% 841361 3.57% 151971 3.15% 114858 5.45% 78395636 3.62%
4 8542691 3.84% 4820258 3.30% 792987 3.37% 152211 3.15% 105383 5.00% 76032201 3.51%
5 7978132 3.59% 4813171 3.30% 756761 3.21% 153382 3.17% 110079 5.22% 74121655 3.42%
6 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
7 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
8 8210152 3.69% 5225661 3.58% 877602 3.72% 163668 3.39% 121978 5.78% 77366191 3.57%
9 7850488 3.53% 5124877 3.51% 852027 3.62% 164003 3.39% 123495 5.86% 79681047 3.68%
10 7776222 3.50% 4974212 3.41% 786171 3.34% 159333 3.30% 119361 5.66% 75593371 3.49%
11 7209127 3.24% 4828187 3.31% 772004 3.28% 164331 3.40% 115087 5.46% 74144346 3.42%
12 7217407 3.24% 4861847 3.33% 729310 3.10% 166206 3.44% 120465 5.71% 71975783 3.32%
13 7570748 3.40% 5027719 3.44% 784000 3.33% 172579 3.57% 121554 5.76% 73643960 3.40%
14 7663208 3.44% 5019028 3.44% 782882 3.32% 169456 3.51% 117039 5.55% 74464493 3.44%
15 7334634 3.30% 5035870 3.45% 774795 3.29% 160336 3.32% 112521 5.33% 81318523 3.76%
16 7431431 3.34% 5097906 3.49% 802388 3.41% 168946 3.50% 114088 5.41% 87813336 4.06%
17 7896419 3.55% 5284017 3.62% 888767 3.77% 177787 3.68% 116853 5.54% 78365599 3.62%
18 8355953 3.76% 5379616 3.68% 930592 3.95% 172858 3.58% 128279 6.08% 81190706 3.75%
19 8130939 3.66% 5288790 3.62% 881523 3.74% 164352 3.40% 120704 5.72% 76949450 3.55%
20 7591656 3.41% 5327685 3.65% 858756 3.64% 172967 3.58% 125545 5.95% 76892587 3.55%
21 7486193 3.37% 5197573 3.56% 837319 3.55% 175320 3.63% 121598 5.77% 72992377 3.37%
22 7264295 3.27% 5063214 3.47% 823319 3.49% 176566 3.65% 120320 5.70% 74742238 3.45%
23 7621705 3.43% 5088606 3.48% 821286 3.49% 179887 3.72% 120459 5.71% 71774996 3.31%
24 7506457 3.37% 4928301 3.37% 798252 3.39% 177400 3.67% 116736 5.53% 69551476 3.21%
25 6856213 3.08% 4724251 3.24% 753372 3.20% 171104 3.54% 109530 5.19% 64710705 2.99%
26 6345571 2.85% 4484157 3.07% 711665 3.02% 158029 3.27% 110997 5.26% 65946011 3.05%
27 6683974 3.00% 4599863 3.15% 708834 3.01% 154477 3.20% 114605 5.43% 64963107 3.00%
28 6854754 3.08% 4708273 3.22% 776215 3.29% 165031 3.42% 112761 5.35% 64750887 2.99%
29 7460504 3.35% 5061189 3.47% 800341 3.40% 175683 3.64% 115696 5.49% 69621187 3.22%
30 8292158 3.73% 5182327 3.55% 846157 3.59% 177058 3.66% 119164 5.65% 71704265 3.31%
31 8234845 3.70% 5255076 3.60% 834313 3.54% 181221 3.75% 122869 5.83% 77570396 3.58%

Hourly usage for August 2012

Hourly Statistics for August 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 286260 8874063 3.99% 184662 5724534 3.92% 32846 1018230 4.32% 2744190 85069902 3.93%
1 279483 8663983 3.89% 180564 5597487 3.83% 30721 952375 4.04% 2689281 83367708 3.85%
2 278255 8625909 3.88% 177047 5488475 3.76% 29807 924020 3.92% 2676586 82974168 3.83%
3 278006 8618215 3.87% 179465 5563440 3.81% 29345 909705 3.86% 2589258 80267011 3.71%
4 263914 8181346 3.68% 171225 5307984 3.63% 29854 925492 3.93% 2499324 77479030 3.58%
5 263645 8173000 3.67% 175588 5443256 3.73% 28998 898965 3.82% 2453754 76066372 3.51%
6 267841 8303082 3.73% 179518 5565070 3.81% 28890 895604 3.80% 2500155 77504798 3.58%
7 273257 8470985 3.81% 184130 5708059 3.91% 30277 938604 3.98% 2596867 80502875 3.72%
8 273168 8468235 3.81% 183048 5674502 3.89% 30650 950170 4.03% 2681279 83119657 3.84%
9 283255 8780905 3.95% 191620 5940231 4.07% 29854 925476 3.93% 2653952 82272509 3.80%
10 281914 8739340 3.93% 187481 5811932 3.98% 30356 941053 3.99% 2688201 83334239 3.85%
11 291626 9040417 4.06% 197948 6136393 4.20% 31653 981250 4.16% 2882631 89361557 4.13%
12 305958 9484701 4.26% 205074 6357303 4.35% 32132 996094 4.23% 3018137 93562241 4.32%
13 323381 10024839 4.51% 213113 6606513 4.52% 34388 1066044 4.52% 3239534 100425561 4.64%
14 321514 9966941 4.48% 207428 6430296 4.40% 33376 1034682 4.39% 3211710 99563016 4.60%
15 337625 10466401 4.70% 217916 6755421 4.63% 33615 1042077 4.42% 3333902 103350950 4.77%
16 334461 10368301 4.66% 215250 6672760 4.57% 35029 1085900 4.61% 3355545 104021903 4.80%
17 332326 10302133 4.63% 216857 6722579 4.60% 34074 1056315 4.48% 3319883 102916383 4.75%
18 342707 10623947 4.78% 223842 6939122 4.75% 33762 1046631 4.44% 3371887 104528502 4.83%
19 338099 10481087 4.71% 222039 6883227 4.71% 34744 1077065 4.57% 3374735 104616794 4.83%
20 320926 9948731 4.47% 208530 6464454 4.43% 32018 992560 4.21% 3108386 96359968 4.45%
21 316874 9823112 4.42% 209247 6486684 4.44% 31747 984170 4.18% 3056041 94737261 4.37%
22 296803 9200918 4.14% 193119 5986701 4.10% 31351 971895 4.12% 2982478 92456833 4.27%
23 284763 8827670 3.97% 185810 5760120 3.94% 30624 949356 4.03% 2825158 87579900 4.04%

Top 100 of 138468 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 9128729 4.10% 51701940 2.39% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
2 7460310 3.35% 4708197 0.22% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
3 5439029 2.44% 15395055 0.71% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
4 4889402 2.20% 43283337 2.00% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
5 3670627 1.65% 60003927 2.77% /drap/Global.png
6 3511393 1.58% 12044069 0.56% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
7 3390539 1.52% 32607079 1.51% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
8 3370842 1.52% 32281908 1.49% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
9 3201398 1.44% 2629783 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
10 2934147 1.32% 20192005 0.93% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
11 2511968 1.13% 7999916 0.37% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
12 2499699 1.12% 203148696 9.38% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
13 2275865 1.02% 27392463 1.26% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
14 2238048 1.01% 15915475 0.73% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
15 2154293 0.97% 905722 0.04% /SWN/s_curr.gif
16 2149389 0.97% 903303 0.04% /SWN/r_curr.gif
17 2137232 0.96% 689770 0.03% /SWN/g_curr.gif
18 2108440 0.95% 885074 0.04% /SWN/r_past.gif
19 2100519 0.94% 882812 0.04% /SWN/s_past.gif
20 2092624 0.94% 673448 0.03% /SWN/g_past.gif
21 2071902 0.93% 14115266 0.65% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
22 2049136 0.92% 9189523 0.42% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
23 2043956 0.92% 38769109 1.79% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
24 1888686 0.85% 10055624 0.46% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
25 1884129 0.85% 9782335 0.45% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
26 1668339 0.75% 13337426 0.62% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
27 1440677 0.65% 13491213 0.62% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
28 1388671 0.62% 946182 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
29 1364871 0.61% 2104094 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
30 1293731 0.58% 2578978 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
31 1252487 0.56% 10269400 0.47% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
32 1177952 0.53% 663641 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
33 1140942 0.51% 10706219 0.49% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
34 1132700 0.51% 11565820 0.53% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
35 1054378 0.47% 2756608 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
36 952897 0.43% 8538515 0.39% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
37 918694 0.41% 787859 0.04% /nwscwi/main.css
38 898776 0.40% 362594 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
39 887539 0.40% 274829 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
40 884343 0.40% 262574 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
41 876735 0.39% 924824 0.04% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
42 874792 0.39% 1042890 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
43 872234 0.39% 1053890 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
44 870639 0.39% 3403236 0.16% /today.html
45 868338 0.39% 4496848 0.21% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
46 868055 0.39% 1576942 0.07% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
47 866819 0.39% 1385889 0.06% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
48 865762 0.39% 1794172 0.08% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
49 864880 0.39% 414686 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
50 864435 0.39% 841238 0.04% /images/facebook_logo.gif
51 863593 0.39% 540987 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
52 863390 0.39% 452959 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
53 831632 0.37% 31158094 1.44% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
54 762943 0.34% 5350179 0.25% /
55 757026 0.34% 5228357 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
56 684647 0.31% 15703611 0.73% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
57 665486 0.30% 1747108 0.08% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
58 659542 0.30% 4040828 0.19% /SWN/imageLoading.js
59 657976 0.30% 943095 0.04% /SWN/rtwind.js
60 646601 0.29% 238179 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
61 646236 0.29% 246568 0.01% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
62 644879 0.29% 239158 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
63 644611 0.29% 4918866 0.23% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
64 644412 0.29% 235878 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
65 644393 0.29% 235326 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
66 631192 0.28% 1018655 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
67 594252 0.27% 806772 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/AK.txt
68 585508 0.26% 1284807 0.06% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
69 578495 0.26% 6057485 0.28% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
70 540770 0.24% 158729359 7.33% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
71 500899 0.23% 1624392 0.08% /SWN/
72 476533 0.21% 4698301 0.22% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
73 465389 0.21% 13102605 0.61% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
74 454527 0.20% 4360613 0.20% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
75 441631 0.20% 83519233 3.86% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
76 388571 0.17% 4946402 0.23% /ace/Epam_7d.gif
77 386919 0.17% 8591825 0.40% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
78 340051 0.15% 453305 0.02% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
79 335841 0.15% 389241 0.02% /favicon.ico
80 313283 0.14% 342311 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
81 308767 0.14% 2070353 0.10% /rt_plots/GOEShp_sm.gif
82 305486 0.14% 190950 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
83 302263 0.14% 609261 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
84 294300 0.13% 561396 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
85 293732 0.13% 2219841 0.10% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
86 291237 0.13% 2273468 0.10% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
87 288155 0.13% 22179572 1.02% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
88 279474 0.13% 398528 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
89 273614 0.12% 10377036 0.48% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
90 268568 0.12% 10140239 0.47% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
91 266528 0.12% 2716110 0.13% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
92 260486 0.12% 103414 0.00% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
93 256568 0.12% 2052529 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
94 250987 0.11% 1692239 0.08% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
95 250029 0.11% 9243760 0.43% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
96 249466 0.11% 98077 0.00% /pmap/passTime.js
97 246857 0.11% 3192917 0.15% /alerts/solar_indices.html
98 243428 0.11% 302470 0.01% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
99 238395 0.11% 68241 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
100 236131 0.11% 2175890 0.10% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 138468 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2499699 1.12% 203148696 9.38% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
2 540770 0.24% 158729359 7.33% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
3 441631 0.20% 83519233 3.86% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
4 3670627 1.65% 60003927 2.77% /drap/Global.png
5 9128729 4.10% 51701940 2.39% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
6 4889402 2.20% 43283337 2.00% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
7 2043956 0.92% 38769109 1.79% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
8 3390539 1.52% 32607079 1.51% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 3370842 1.52% 32281908 1.49% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
10 831632 0.37% 31158094 1.44% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
11 2275865 1.02% 27392463 1.26% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
12 288155 0.13% 22179572 1.02% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
13 2934147 1.32% 20192005 0.93% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
14 2238048 1.01% 15915475 0.73% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
15 684647 0.31% 15703611 0.73% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
16 5439029 2.44% 15395055 0.71% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
17 2071902 0.93% 14115266 0.65% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
18 1440677 0.65% 13491213 0.62% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
19 1668339 0.75% 13337426 0.62% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
20 465389 0.21% 13102605 0.61% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
21 3511393 1.58% 12044069 0.56% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
22 1132700 0.51% 11565820 0.53% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
23 1140942 0.51% 10706219 0.49% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
24 273614 0.12% 10377036 0.48% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
25 1252487 0.56% 10269400 0.47% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
26 268568 0.12% 10140239 0.47% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
27 1888686 0.85% 10055624 0.46% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
28 1884129 0.85% 9782335 0.45% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
29 250029 0.11% 9243760 0.43% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
30 2049136 0.92% 9189523 0.42% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
31 386919 0.17% 8591825 0.40% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
32 952897 0.43% 8538515 0.39% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
33 226183 0.10% 8439762 0.39% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
34 78967 0.04% 8043409 0.37% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
35 2511968 1.13% 7999916 0.37% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
36 578495 0.26% 6057485 0.28% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
37 143180 0.06% 5353827 0.25% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
38 762943 0.34% 5350179 0.25% /
39 757026 0.34% 5228357 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
40 128055 0.06% 5223433 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
41 68047 0.03% 4995973 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
42 388571 0.17% 4946402 0.23% /ace/Epam_7d.gif
43 644611 0.29% 4918866 0.23% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
44 224213 0.10% 4713433 0.22% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
45 7460310 3.35% 4708197 0.22% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
46 476533 0.21% 4698301 0.22% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
47 868338 0.39% 4496848 0.21% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
48 454527 0.20% 4360613 0.20% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
49 659542 0.30% 4040828 0.19% /SWN/imageLoading.js
50 41449 0.02% 3681226 0.17% /sxi/goes15_firstimage.png
51 90183 0.04% 3484729 0.16% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
52 870639 0.39% 3403236 0.16% /today.html
53 91345 0.04% 3237798 0.15% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
54 18116 0.01% 3233790 0.15% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
55 246857 0.11% 3192917 0.15% /alerts/solar_indices.html
56 196975 0.09% 3011149 0.14% /drap/Global_sm.gif
57 70883 0.03% 2891604 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
58 138036 0.06% 2877142 0.13% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
59 1054378 0.47% 2756608 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
60 266528 0.12% 2716110 0.13% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
61 73388 0.03% 2697615 0.12% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
62 3201398 1.44% 2629783 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
63 169875 0.08% 2589131 0.12% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
64 1293731 0.58% 2578978 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
65 72446 0.03% 2577419 0.12% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
66 291237 0.13% 2273468 0.10% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
67 2528 0.00% 2263100 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2012.txt
68 156836 0.07% 2245545 0.10% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
69 293732 0.13% 2219841 0.10% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
70 55127 0.02% 2214840 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
71 234695 0.11% 2188829 0.10% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
72 236131 0.11% 2175890 0.10% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
73 1364871 0.61% 2104094 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
74 308767 0.14% 2070353 0.10% /rt_plots/GOEShp_sm.gif
75 256568 0.12% 2052529 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
76 155023 0.07% 1832827 0.08% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_24h.gif
77 5776 0.00% 1827457 0.08% /sxi/images//latest_goes15.png
78 865762 0.39% 1794172 0.08% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
79 665486 0.30% 1747108 0.08% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
80 250987 0.11% 1692239 0.08% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
81 215906 0.10% 1689554 0.08% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
82 153412 0.07% 1659346 0.08% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
83 500899 0.23% 1624392 0.08% /SWN/
84 122785 0.06% 1588731 0.07% /ace/Mag_swe_3d.gif
85 20177 0.01% 1577514 0.07% /ustec/TEC.png
86 868055 0.39% 1576942 0.07% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
87 148537 0.07% 1528181 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
88 226315 0.10% 1523590 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
89 183827 0.08% 1441896 0.07% /ace/Swepam_6h.gif
90 866819 0.39% 1385889 0.06% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
91 191818 0.09% 1312163 0.06% /ace/Swepam_24h.gif
92 585508 0.26% 1284807 0.06% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
93 160845 0.07% 1283640 0.06% /ace/Epam_3d.gif
94 179208 0.08% 1244814 0.06% /
95 186490 0.08% 1214252 0.06% /ace/Epam_24h.gif
96 44900 0.02% 1125496 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201208_ace_loc_1h.txt
97 872234 0.39% 1053890 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
98 25471 0.01% 1047732 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
99 874792 0.39% 1042890 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
100 51299 0.02% 1037835 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20120822_ace_mag_1m.txt

Top 100 of 4203 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1054378 0.47% 1068463 23.19% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 831632 0.37% 294927 6.40% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 762943 0.34% 280900 6.10% /
4 250029 0.11% 263447 5.72% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
5 870639 0.39% 241850 5.25% /today.html
6 268568 0.12% 188721 4.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 273614 0.12% 166033 3.60% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
8 143180 0.06% 151976 3.30% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
9 226183 0.10% 150237 3.26% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
10 246857 0.11% 132532 2.88% /alerts/solar_indices.html
11 500899 0.23% 125284 2.72% /SWN/
12 5439029 2.44% 121892 2.65% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
13 167105 0.08% 107151 2.33% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
14 585508 0.26% 104672 2.27% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
15 340051 0.15% 96811 2.10% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
16 91345 0.04% 95596 2.07% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
17 90183 0.04% 94926 2.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
18 73388 0.03% 77837 1.69% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
19 72446 0.03% 76647 1.66% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 200618 0.09% 66130 1.44% /SWN/
21 168236 0.08% 61611 1.34% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
22 52187 0.02% 50675 1.10% /alerts/k-index.html
23 179208 0.08% 50505 1.10% /
24 151092 0.07% 46550 1.01% /pmap/pmapN.html
25 41758 0.02% 35364 0.77% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
26 156836 0.07% 25598 0.56% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
27 184519 0.08% 21017 0.46% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
28 27127 0.01% 17758 0.39% /forecast.html
29 80200 0.04% 17535 0.38% /pmap/
30 22505 0.01% 16822 0.37% /wsa-enlil/
31 50727 0.02% 15768 0.34% /SWN/sw_dials.html
32 178562 0.08% 15768 0.34% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
33 121933 0.05% 14819 0.32% /rt_plots/satenv.html
34 16375 0.01% 14327 0.31% /pmap/
35 204614 0.09% 12949 0.28% /aviation/
36 20452 0.01% 12618 0.27% /pmap/Plots.html
37 39365 0.02% 12085 0.26% /alerts/
38 48171 0.02% 9976 0.22% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
39 70883 0.03% 8667 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
40 28972 0.01% 7300 0.16% /today2.html
41 11496 0.01% 6843 0.15% /SolarCycle/
42 305486 0.14% 5814 0.13% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
43 11713 0.01% 5235 0.11% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
44 3411 0.00% 5088 0.11% /ustec/text/
45 96340 0.04% 4190 0.09% /drap/
46 25339 0.01% 3989 0.09% /wingkp/
47 4062 0.00% 3510 0.08% /primer/primer.html
48 5463 0.00% 3400 0.07% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
49 260486 0.12% 3228 0.07% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
50 4909 0.00% 3035 0.07% /NOAAscales/
51 222157 0.10% 3017 0.07% /drap/global.html
52 5619 0.00% 2785 0.06% /alerts/archive/alerts_Aug2011.html
53 128366 0.06% 2631 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
54 25787 0.01% 2587 0.06% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
55 4273 0.00% 2562 0.06% /Aurora/globeNW.html
56 5560 0.00% 2554 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
57 7823 0.00% 2341 0.05% /NOAAscales/
58 5656 0.00% 2341 0.05% /rt_plots/
59 185595 0.08% 2334 0.05% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
60 15419 0.01% 2331 0.05% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
61 3035 0.00% 2266 0.05% /WhatsNew.html
62 19162 0.01% 2198 0.05% /pmap/pmapS.html
63 5430 0.00% 2122 0.05% /rt_plots/dregion.html
64 11799 0.01% 1947 0.04% /Data/
65 4033 0.00% 1828 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
66 2107 0.00% 1819 0.04% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
67 6992 0.00% 1792 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
68 18452 0.01% 1760 0.04% /ace/MAG_24h.html
69 4744 0.00% 1758 0.04% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
70 5850 0.00% 1718 0.04% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
71 2842 0.00% 1714 0.04% /Aurora/
72 5870 0.00% 1670 0.04% /sxi/
73 11481 0.01% 1640 0.04% /wingkp/24_hour.html
74 6531 0.00% 1619 0.04% /wingkp/
75 8631 0.00% 1509 0.03% /wingkp/seven_day.html
76 4805 0.00% 1487 0.03% /ace/
77 386919 0.17% 1482 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
78 34262 0.02% 1451 0.03% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
79 4548 0.00% 1426 0.03% /solar_sites.html
80 2395 0.00% 1387 0.03% /SolarCycle/
81 43669 0.02% 1318 0.03% /aviation/
82 28302 0.01% 1306 0.03% /rt_plots/
83 1937 0.00% 1305 0.03% /ace/SIS_7d.html
84 25001 0.01% 1273 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
85 1770 0.00% 1266 0.03% /info/glossary.html
86 47670 0.02% 1229 0.03% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
87 9154 0.00% 1123 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
88 2104 0.00% 1119 0.02% /radio/
89 1677 0.00% 1117 0.02% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pmap/gif/p
90 3789 0.00% 1104 0.02% /Aurora/
91 2659 0.00% 1095 0.02% /Data/goes.html
92 2113 0.00% 1083 0.02% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
93 6196 0.00% 1034 0.02% /tiger/
94 1056 0.00% 987 0.02% /drap/
95 2468 0.00% 937 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
96 2363 0.00% 878 0.02% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
97 3120 0.00% 827 0.02% /pmap/OverviewN.html
98 1767 0.00% 804 0.02% /alerts/AlertsTable.html
99 1214 0.00% 801 0.02% /SolarCycle/SC24/
100 749 0.00% 791 0.02% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pma

Top 100 of 4411 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1054378 0.47% 1067181 23.71% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 831632 0.37% 292589 6.50% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 250029 0.11% 255673 5.68% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
4 762943 0.34% 241571 5.37% /
5 870639 0.39% 240236 5.34% /today.html
6 268568 0.12% 181308 4.03% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 273614 0.12% 160062 3.56% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
8 143180 0.06% 146469 3.25% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
9 226183 0.10% 144176 3.20% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
10 246857 0.11% 135323 3.01% /alerts/solar_indices.html
11 500899 0.23% 122362 2.72% /SWN/
12 5439029 2.44% 121319 2.70% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
13 167105 0.08% 116818 2.60% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
14 585508 0.26% 95779 2.13% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
15 340051 0.15% 90630 2.01% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
16 90183 0.04% 89796 2.00% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
17 91345 0.04% 89541 1.99% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
18 73388 0.03% 72216 1.60% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
19 72446 0.03% 71991 1.60% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 200618 0.09% 62240 1.38% /SWN/
21 168236 0.08% 61881 1.37% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
22 52187 0.02% 50081 1.11% /alerts/k-index.html
23 179208 0.08% 49982 1.11% /
24 151092 0.07% 45211 1.00% /pmap/pmapN.html
25 41758 0.02% 37957 0.84% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
26 156836 0.07% 26572 0.59% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
27 184519 0.08% 21274 0.47% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
28 27127 0.01% 20615 0.46% /forecast.html
29 22505 0.01% 17767 0.39% /wsa-enlil/
30 80200 0.04% 17704 0.39% /pmap/
31 121933 0.05% 15609 0.35% /rt_plots/satenv.html
32 178562 0.08% 14602 0.32% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
33 20452 0.01% 13125 0.29% /pmap/Plots.html
34 48171 0.02% 10239 0.23% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
35 11496 0.01% 9250 0.21% /SolarCycle/
36 16375 0.01% 9045 0.20% /pmap/
37 50727 0.02% 8606 0.19% /SWN/sw_dials.html
38 39365 0.02% 8035 0.18% /alerts/
39 204614 0.09% 7866 0.17% /aviation/
40 305486 0.14% 6339 0.14% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
41 260486 0.12% 5718 0.13% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
42 19162 0.01% 5626 0.13% /pmap/pmapS.html
43 28972 0.01% 5449 0.12% /today2.html
44 3411 0.00% 5095 0.11% /ustec/text/
45 8858 0.00% 5070 0.11% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
46 96340 0.04% 4289 0.10% /drap/
47 7823 0.00% 3732 0.08% /NOAAscales/
48 25339 0.01% 3697 0.08% /wingkp/
49 5463 0.00% 3622 0.08% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
50 222157 0.10% 3613 0.08% /drap/global.html
51 4062 0.00% 3363 0.07% /primer/primer.html
52 11799 0.01% 3275 0.07% /Data/
53 5430 0.00% 3265 0.07% /rt_plots/dregion.html
54 4548 0.00% 3031 0.07% /solar_sites.html
55 5850 0.00% 2879 0.06% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
56 128366 0.06% 2856 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
57 5560 0.00% 2810 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
58 25787 0.01% 2796 0.06% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
59 5619 0.00% 2789 0.06% /alerts/archive/alerts_Aug2011.html
60 4273 0.00% 2754 0.06% /Aurora/globeNW.html
61 4909 0.00% 2717 0.06% /NOAAscales/
62 2043956 0.92% 2599 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
63 185595 0.08% 2573 0.06% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
64 5870 0.00% 2234 0.05% /sxi/
65 3120 0.00% 2116 0.05% /pmap/OverviewN.html
66 3035 0.00% 2079 0.05% /WhatsNew.html
67 5656 0.00% 2077 0.05% /rt_plots/
68 18452 0.01% 2056 0.05% /ace/MAG_24h.html
69 15419 0.01% 1974 0.04% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
70 4744 0.00% 1907 0.04% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
71 11481 0.01% 1906 0.04% /wingkp/24_hour.html
72 2107 0.00% 1806 0.04% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
73 2395 0.00% 1780 0.04% /SolarCycle/
74 8631 0.00% 1706 0.04% /wingkp/seven_day.html
75 4033 0.00% 1653 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
76 6531 0.00% 1622 0.04% /wingkp/
77 2842 0.00% 1454 0.03% /Aurora/
78 47670 0.02% 1411 0.03% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
79 3789 0.00% 1364 0.03% /Aurora/
80 25471 0.01% 1297 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
81 1770 0.00% 1263 0.03% /info/glossary.html
82 2468 0.00% 1233 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
83 43669 0.02% 1216 0.03% /aviation/
84 2336 0.00% 1204 0.03% /ftpmenu/latest.html
85 9154 0.00% 1139 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
86 2363 0.00% 1103 0.02% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
87 1677 0.00% 1087 0.02% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pmap/gif/p
88 1937 0.00% 1082 0.02% /ace/SIS_7d.html
89 2104 0.00% 1074 0.02% /radio/
90 6196 0.00% 1020 0.02% /tiger/
91 3466 0.00% 1003 0.02% /ace/
92 2659 0.00% 1002 0.02% /Data/goes.html
93 28302 0.01% 996 0.02% /rt_plots/
94 930 0.00% 986 0.02% /ace/EPAMp_3d.html
95 4805 0.00% 960 0.02% /ace/
96 34262 0.02% 918 0.02% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
97 6992 0.00% 900 0.02% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
98 1056 0.00% 898 0.02% /drap/
99 1214 0.00% 880 0.02% /SolarCycle/SC24/
100 1637 0.00% 866 0.02% /Aurora/globeNE.html

Top 100 of 2109147 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12764132 5.74% 7950977 5.44% 108299487 5.00% 8 0.00% comcast.net
2 10286968 4.62% 9955536 6.82% 66673972 3.08% 3 0.00% nasa.gov
3 5247272 2.36% 5213396 3.57% 21004480 0.97% 2 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 5209630 2.34% 5176310 3.54% 21791978 1.01% 2 0.00% 154.198.152
5 4382255 1.97% 3390438 2.32% 46647964 2.15% 5 0.00% rr.com
6 3947362 1.77% 3898371 2.67% 16072192 0.74% 44 0.00% esa.int
7 3856415 1.73% 2993243 2.05% 52140163 2.41% 2 0.00% verizon.net
8 3811408 1.71% 3087378 2.11% 42786674 1.98% 4 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 3700772 1.66% 103987 0.07% 19008551 0.88% 2 0.00% 2.1.207
10 3516953 1.58% 3484006 2.39% 12990167 0.60% 2 0.00% lanai3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
11 3369864 1.51% 3258341 2.23% 9168960 0.42% 4 0.00% ac.uk
12 3308967 1.49% 80139 0.05% 17381015 0.80% 3 0.00% 2.1.203
13 3234007 1.45% 2595820 1.78% 31521211 1.46% 3 0.00% charter.com
14 3220353 1.45% 3188176 2.18% 7995273 0.37% 4 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
15 3152262 1.42% 90510 0.06% 16659953 0.77% 3 0.00% 2.1.202
16 3145862 1.41% 1293280 0.89% 57215806 2.64% 2 0.00% af.mil
17 3133634 1.41% 96371 0.07% 16503631 0.76% 2 0.00% 2.1.204
18 3111550 1.40% 95549 0.07% 16203694 0.75% 2 0.00% 2.1.201
19 3044133 1.37% 108678 0.07% 16049151 0.74% 3 0.00% 2.1.206
20 2941653 1.32% 371281 0.25% 7470041 0.34% 355 0.01% co.nz
21 2929232 1.32% 83944 0.06% 15521513 0.72% 3 0.00% 2.1.200
22 2852287 1.28% 88963 0.06% 15252224 0.70% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
23 2711619 1.22% 2674335 1.83% 8406020 0.39% 20 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
24 2545663 1.14% 90783 0.06% 4127019 0.19% 4 0.00% uranus.enternet.co.nz
25 2535661 1.14% 2400313 1.64% 16053552 0.74% 5 0.00% go.jp
26 2524586 1.13% 1798484 1.23% 29996314 1.39% 2 0.00% noaa.gov
27 2508114 1.13% 1725419 1.18% 25009037 1.15% 5 0.00% cox.net
28 1735311 0.78% 2660 0.00% 975116 0.05% 15 0.00% c-24-22-129-150.hsd1.wa.comcast.net
29 1627120 0.73% 354086 0.24% 22932229 1.06% 81 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
30 1609502 0.72% 1215076 0.83% 17083349 0.79% 5 0.00% qwest.net
31 1604498 0.72% 1603325 1.10% 2850661 0.13% 10 0.00% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
32 1269707 0.57% 833294 0.57% 11810783 0.55% 7 0.00% bhn.net
33 1267984 0.57% 635577 0.44% 6501180 0.30% 55 0.00% gov.uk
34 1266764 0.57% 634431 0.43% 6475577 0.30% 55 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
35 1262635 0.57% 755498 0.52% 15035589 0.69% 4 0.00% ne.jp
36 1220345 0.55% 733323 0.50% 10514098 0.49% 6 0.00% shawcable.net
37 1175816 0.53% 1000705 0.69% 12509998 0.58% 37 0.00% bellsouth.net
38 1150527 0.52% 860483 0.59% 14241158 0.66% 5 0.00% embarqhsd.net
39 1110505 0.50% 981636 0.67% 14985510 0.69% 41 0.00% windstream.net
40 1100259 0.49% 817455 0.56% 9554038 0.44% 8 0.00% virginmedia.com
41 1079329 0.49% 24966 0.02% 660844 0.03% 230 0.00% 24.132.34
42 1044181 0.47% 942279 0.65% 8434601 0.39% 338 0.01% myvzw.com
43 976797 0.44% 976578 0.67% 6508229 0.30% 28 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
44 961329 0.43% 914169 0.63% 10122569 0.47% 103 0.00% bjtelecom.net
45 939385 0.42% 898670 0.62% 9764211 0.45% 115 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
46 902860 0.41% 782477 0.54% 5932489 0.27% 10 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
47 861465 0.39% 814529 0.56% 9273388 0.43% 8 0.00% harvard.edu
48 848016 0.38% 833589 0.57% 21223260 0.98% 1386 0.03% marlon.lcc.uma.es
49 848016 0.38% 833589 0.57% 21223260 0.98% 1386 0.03% uma.es
50 839458 0.38% 508347 0.35% 5873333 0.27% 14 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
51 830052 0.37% 658645 0.45% 6101122 0.28% 16 0.00% btcentralplus.com
52 786691 0.35% 786685 0.54% 2525458 0.12% 0 0.00% retro2.ngdc.noaa.gov
53 748123 0.34% 625038 0.43% 9683460 0.45% 19 0.00% frontiernet.net
54 743989 0.33% 30708 0.02% 976402 0.05% 44 0.00% c-98-235-69-224.hsd1.pa.comcast.net
55 725257 0.33% 705071 0.48% 8207008 0.38% 626 0.01% jaxa.jp
56 725072 0.33% 704886 0.48% 8204522 0.38% 626 0.01% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
57 713416 0.32% 445942 0.31% 4572520 0.21% 36 0.00% com.au
58 687180 0.31% 684020 0.47% 19418982 0.90% 0 0.00% gov.cn
59 679673 0.31% 380452 0.26% 7249577 0.33% 369 0.01% com.br
60 676960 0.30% 674441 0.46% 19344568 0.89% 0 0.00% www.nmc.gov.cn
61 670825 0.30% 455229 0.31% 6440881 0.30% 221 0.00% net.au
62 665579 0.30% 505682 0.35% 6352601 0.29% 118 0.00% wanadoo.fr
63 643949 0.29% 641908 0.44% 7883114 0.36% 115 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
64 641756 0.29% 3345 0.00% 506821 0.02% 65 0.00% starlink.ru
65 640245 0.29% 2236 0.00% 495472 0.02% 29 0.00% urran.lcl.starlink.ru
66 632026 0.28% 466916 0.32% 9181681 0.42% 247 0.01% t-dialin.net
67 613027 0.28% 401389 0.27% 15535948 0.72% 11 0.00% ac.jp
68 601737 0.27% 31256 0.02% 605701 0.03% 14 0.00% 204.24.132.44
69 600300 0.27% 400622 0.27% 4892302 0.23% 613 0.01% telus.net
70 550481 0.25% 221830 0.15% 18465921 0.85% 215 0.00% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
71 541856 0.24% 403254 0.28% 6745374 0.31% 779 0.02% telecomitalia.it
72 535291 0.24% 240666 0.16% 7676148 0.35% 318 0.01% com.ar
73 525768 0.24% 405922 0.28% 4695610 0.22% 741 0.02% telia.com
74 520105 0.23% 509345 0.35% 6914390 0.32% 2650 0.05% 226.23.67
75 514360 0.23% 428646 0.29% 5746527 0.27% 78 0.00% optonline.net
76 498414 0.22% 398933 0.27% 3469375 0.16% 452 0.01% tpnet.pl
77 497959 0.22% 435423 0.30% 5790347 0.27% 140 0.00% mchsi.com
78 493379 0.22% 492470 0.34% 1839985 0.08% 20 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
79 479442 0.22% 255747 0.18% 6229954 0.29% 343 0.01% net.br
80 477945 0.21% 412374 0.28% 3804645 0.18% 838 0.02% co.uk
81 470129 0.21% 377419 0.26% 3969756 0.18% 27 0.00% cgocable.net
82 466250 0.21% 83313 0.06% 995351 0.05% 763 0.02% bellaliant.net
83 465435 0.21% 396496 0.27% 4950488 0.23% 373 0.01% mycingular.net
84 453622 0.20% 341114 0.23% 6933243 0.32% 681 0.01% proxad.net
85 453063 0.20% 386304 0.26% 4971421 0.23% 151 0.00% suddenlink.net
86 443274 0.20% 171415 0.12% 3338485 0.15% 132 0.00% lmco.com
87 428339 0.19% 406988 0.28% 6751165 0.31% 2239 0.05% 226.23.66
88 426773 0.19% 316421 0.22% 3412128 0.16% 131 0.00% mindspring.com
89 426713 0.19% 316771 0.22% 9988779 0.46% 34 0.00% cacheflow2.kirtland.af.mil
90 402538 0.18% 338835 0.23% 6359266 0.29% 62 0.00% wget2.nict.go.jp
91 400742 0.18% 288726 0.20% 6235061 0.29% 88 0.00% rogers.com
92 399874 0.18% 193252 0.13% 2029379 0.09% 514 0.01% eastlink.ca
93 398153 0.18% 27120 0.02% 611764 0.03% 200 0.00% ip72-204-95-81.fv.ks.cox.net
94 396669 0.18% 253119 0.17% 3194443 0.15% 64 0.00% wideopenwest.com
95 388882 0.17% 190624 0.13% 2961815 0.14% 903 0.02% 112.217.208.115
96 387697 0.17% 190780 0.13% 2894752 0.13% 925 0.02% 80.249.14
97 386504 0.17% 342090 0.23% 4470028 0.21% 51 0.00% centurytel.net
98 377317 0.17% 289085 0.20% 3645375 0.17% 715 0.01% spcsdns.net
99 374916 0.17% 224326 0.15% 24765237 1.14% 4 0.00% theplanet.com
100 374686 0.17% 224099 0.15% 24764367 1.14% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
View All Sites

Top 100 of 2109147 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12764132 5.74% 7950977 5.44% 108299487 5.00% 8 0.00% comcast.net
2 10286968 4.62% 9955536 6.82% 66673972 3.08% 3 0.00% nasa.gov
3 3145862 1.41% 1293280 0.89% 57215806 2.64% 2 0.00% af.mil
4 3856415 1.73% 2993243 2.05% 52140163 2.41% 2 0.00% verizon.net
5 4382255 1.97% 3390438 2.32% 46647964 2.15% 5 0.00% rr.com
6 3811408 1.71% 3087378 2.11% 42786674 1.98% 4 0.00% sbcglobal.net
7 3234007 1.45% 2595820 1.78% 31521211 1.46% 3 0.00% charter.com
8 2524586 1.13% 1798484 1.23% 29996314 1.39% 2 0.00% noaa.gov
9 2508114 1.13% 1725419 1.18% 25009037 1.15% 5 0.00% cox.net
10 374916 0.17% 224326 0.15% 24765237 1.14% 4 0.00% theplanet.com
11 374686 0.17% 224099 0.15% 24764367 1.14% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
12 71832 0.03% 71792 0.05% 23585991 1.09% 5 0.00% adtran.com
13 71832 0.03% 71821 0.05% 23585991 1.09% 5 0.00% apinat.adtran.com
14 1627120 0.73% 354086 0.24% 22932229 1.06% 81 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
15 5209630 2.34% 5176310 3.54% 21791978 1.01% 2 0.00% 154.198.152
16 848016 0.38% 833589 0.57% 21223260 0.98% 1386 0.03% marlon.lcc.uma.es
17 848016 0.38% 833589 0.57% 21223260 0.98% 1386 0.03% uma.es
18 5247272 2.36% 5213396 3.57% 21004480 0.97% 2 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
19 687180 0.31% 684020 0.47% 19418982 0.90% 0 0.00% gov.cn
20 676960 0.30% 674441 0.46% 19344568 0.89% 0 0.00% www.nmc.gov.cn
21 3700772 1.66% 103987 0.07% 19008551 0.88% 2 0.00% 2.1.207
22 550481 0.25% 221830 0.15% 18465921 0.85% 215 0.00% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
23 3308967 1.49% 80139 0.05% 17381015 0.80% 3 0.00% 2.1.203
24 1609502 0.72% 1215076 0.83% 17083349 0.79% 5 0.00% qwest.net
25 3152262 1.42% 90510 0.06% 16659953 0.77% 3 0.00% 2.1.202
26 3133634 1.41% 96371 0.07% 16503631 0.76% 2 0.00% 2.1.204
27 3111550 1.40% 95549 0.07% 16203694 0.75% 2 0.00% 2.1.201
28 3947362 1.77% 3898371 2.67% 16072192 0.74% 44 0.00% esa.int
29 2535661 1.14% 2400313 1.64% 16053552 0.74% 5 0.00% go.jp
30 3044133 1.37% 108678 0.07% 16049151 0.74% 3 0.00% 2.1.206
31 613027 0.28% 401389 0.27% 15535948 0.72% 11 0.00% ac.jp
32 2929232 1.32% 83944 0.06% 15521513 0.72% 3 0.00% 2.1.200
33 2852287 1.28% 88963 0.06% 15252224 0.70% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
34 1262635 0.57% 755498 0.52% 15035589 0.69% 4 0.00% ne.jp
35 1110505 0.50% 981636 0.67% 14985510 0.69% 41 0.00% windstream.net
36 1150527 0.52% 860483 0.59% 14241158 0.66% 5 0.00% embarqhsd.net
37 326808 0.15% 326796 0.22% 13360926 0.62% 0 0.00% droop.in
38 326808 0.15% 326796 0.22% 13360926 0.62% 0 0.00% helix.droop.in
39 3516953 1.58% 3484006 2.39% 12990167 0.60% 2 0.00% lanai3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
40 284771 0.13% 193547 0.13% 12664703 0.58% 42 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
41 1175816 0.53% 1000705 0.69% 12509998 0.58% 37 0.00% bellsouth.net
42 1269707 0.57% 833294 0.57% 11810783 0.55% 7 0.00% bhn.net
43 198539 0.09% 41298 0.03% 11450056 0.53% 30 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
44 1220345 0.55% 733323 0.50% 10514098 0.49% 6 0.00% shawcable.net
45 961329 0.43% 914169 0.63% 10122569 0.47% 103 0.00% bjtelecom.net
46 426713 0.19% 316771 0.22% 9988779 0.46% 34 0.00% cacheflow2.kirtland.af.mil
47 939385 0.42% 898670 0.62% 9764211 0.45% 115 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
48 748123 0.34% 625038 0.43% 9683460 0.45% 19 0.00% frontiernet.net
49 1100259 0.49% 817455 0.56% 9554038 0.44% 8 0.00% virginmedia.com
50 29929 0.01% 29929 0.02% 9486899 0.44% 0 0.00% 72.253.18.191
51 312596 0.14% 308579 0.21% 9367797 0.43% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
52 861465 0.39% 814529 0.56% 9273388 0.43% 8 0.00% harvard.edu
53 29094 0.01% 29089 0.02% 9192974 0.42% 0 0.00% pool-173-72-243-174.clppva.fios.verizon.net
54 632026 0.28% 466916 0.32% 9181681 0.42% 247 0.01% t-dialin.net
55 3369864 1.51% 3258341 2.23% 9168960 0.42% 4 0.00% ac.uk
56 290566 0.13% 289624 0.20% 8550268 0.39% 373 0.01% ovh.net
57 363420 0.16% 363088 0.25% 8454366 0.39% 2355 0.05% 37.21.18
58 283553 0.13% 283242 0.19% 8440675 0.39% 97 0.00% gw8.ovh.net
59 1044181 0.47% 942279 0.65% 8434601 0.39% 338 0.01% myvzw.com
60 2711619 1.22% 2674335 1.83% 8406020 0.39% 20 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
61 725257 0.33% 705071 0.48% 8207008 0.38% 626 0.01% jaxa.jp
62 725072 0.33% 704886 0.48% 8204522 0.38% 626 0.01% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
63 105363 0.05% 76684 0.05% 8194847 0.38% 651 0.01% uit.no
64 3220353 1.45% 3188176 2.18% 7995273 0.37% 4 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
65 643949 0.29% 641908 0.44% 7883114 0.36% 115 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
66 34866 0.02% 24351 0.02% 7699327 0.36% 0 0.00% nobs-pub4.pub.uit.no
67 535291 0.24% 240666 0.16% 7676148 0.35% 318 0.01% com.ar
68 2941653 1.32% 371281 0.25% 7470041 0.34% 355 0.01% co.nz
69 679673 0.31% 380452 0.26% 7249577 0.33% 369 0.01% com.br
70 453622 0.20% 341114 0.23% 6933243 0.32% 681 0.01% proxad.net
71 520105 0.23% 509345 0.35% 6914390 0.32% 2650 0.05% 226.23.67
72 428339 0.19% 406988 0.28% 6751165 0.31% 2239 0.05% 226.23.66
73 541856 0.24% 403254 0.28% 6745374 0.31% 779 0.02% telecomitalia.it
74 196345 0.09% 186141 0.13% 6648767 0.31% 1 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
75 106043 0.05% 58826 0.04% 6612854 0.31% 557 0.01% googlebot.com
76 976797 0.44% 976578 0.67% 6508229 0.30% 28 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
77 1267984 0.57% 635577 0.44% 6501180 0.30% 55 0.00% gov.uk
78 1266764 0.57% 634431 0.43% 6475577 0.30% 55 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
79 670825 0.30% 455229 0.31% 6440881 0.30% 221 0.00% net.au
80 194529 0.09% 184655 0.13% 6381644 0.29% 0 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
81 402538 0.18% 338835 0.23% 6359266 0.29% 62 0.00% wget2.nict.go.jp
82 665579 0.30% 505682 0.35% 6352601 0.29% 118 0.00% wanadoo.fr
83 400742 0.18% 288726 0.20% 6235061 0.29% 88 0.00% rogers.com
84 479442 0.22% 255747 0.18% 6229954 0.29% 343 0.01% net.br
85 98734 0.04% 48307 0.03% 6188435 0.29% 0 0.00% 178.215.98.80
86 830052 0.37% 658645 0.45% 6101122 0.28% 16 0.00% btcentralplus.com
87 373701 0.17% 322961 0.22% 5965223 0.28% 137 0.00% wget1.nict.go.jp
88 902860 0.41% 782477 0.54% 5932489 0.27% 10 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
89 839458 0.38% 508347 0.35% 5873333 0.27% 14 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
90 497959 0.22% 435423 0.30% 5790347 0.27% 140 0.00% mchsi.com
91 514360 0.23% 428646 0.29% 5746527 0.27% 78 0.00% optonline.net
92 453063 0.20% 386304 0.26% 4971421 0.23% 151 0.00% suddenlink.net
93 465435 0.21% 396496 0.27% 4950488 0.23% 373 0.01% mycingular.net
94 600300 0.27% 400622 0.27% 4892302 0.23% 613 0.01% telus.net
95 158148 0.07% 101453 0.07% 4802395 0.22% 534 0.01% navy.mil
96 200251 0.09% 80693 0.06% 4788900 0.22% 46 0.00% oh-74-5-6-111.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
97 525768 0.24% 405922 0.28% 4695610 0.22% 741 0.02% telia.com
98 17264 0.01% 16823 0.01% 4691639 0.22% 3 0.00% pool-74-101-198-55.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
99 336560 0.15% 276744 0.19% 4591008 0.21% 899 0.02% sfr.net
100 713416 0.32% 445942 0.31% 4572520 0.21% 36 0.00% com.au

Top 50 of 110183 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 78163045 35.14% - (Direct Request)
2 6260120 2.81% http://www.solarham.net/
3 2774657 1.25% http://www.solarham.net/dlayer.htm
4 2616748 1.18% http://www.solarham.net/kiruna.htm
5 1683696 0.76% http://www.solarham.net/imagepane.htm
6 1527072 0.69% http://losyziemi.pl/
7 727612 0.33% http://www.solarham.net/xray.htm
8 722101 0.32% http://www.solarham.net/index.htm
9 617789 0.28% http://solarimg.org/artis/
10 585926 0.26% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
11 560953 0.25% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
12 531536 0.24% http://sonnen-sturm.info/
13 481547 0.22% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
14 268335 0.12% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
15 239277 0.11% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.de/
16 236114 0.11% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
17 232726 0.10% http://prop.hfradio.org/
18 208428 0.09% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
19 174350 0.08% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
20 143614 0.06% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
21 138306 0.06% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
22 130640 0.06% http://citadapasaule.com/saules-aktivitate/
23 122102 0.05% http://solarham.net/
24 121635 0.05% http://suivi-soleil.kazeo.com/
25 120888 0.05% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
26 117969 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
27 111531 0.05% http://www.siegfriedtrebuch.com/kornkreise/eindringlicher-aufruf-aus-deutschem-kornkreis/
28 101082 0.05% http://www.solarham.net/solarwind.htm
29 99642 0.04% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
30 94002 0.04% http://porque2012.com/
31 92400 0.04% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
32 89721 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
33 86907 0.04% http://bcdxc.org/
34 86655 0.04% http://vp9kf.com/propagation.htm
35 86628 0.04% http://www-ig-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/ifr
36 83171 0.04% http://losyziemi.pl/el-fonoll-hiszpania-powstala-naturystyczna-wioska-ludzie-tam-zyja-zgodnie-z-natura/
37 82176 0.04% http://www.sec.noaa.gov/ftpdir/lists/ace/
38 74110 0.03% http://terrarealtime.blogspot.it/
39 68617 0.03% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
40 67883 0.03% http://mysolaralerts.blogspot.com/
41 66361 0.03% http://www.solar-storm-warning.com/
42 66213 0.03% http://www.siegfriedtrebuch.com/
43 66018 0.03% http://www.eterna.sl/sonne-aktuelle_werte.html
44 64660 0.03% http://intranet/swo/display/monitor.htm
45 62986 0.03% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
46 62423 0.03% http://pitchblack.cc/solar_data.html
47 62222 0.03% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
48 61665 0.03% http://www.spaceweather.com/
49 56084 0.03% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
50 51956 0.02% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.co.at/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5259 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 3448 9.33% space weather
2 2381 6.44% swpc
3 1559 4.22% sun
4 1313 3.55% solar weather
5 1287 3.48% noaa space weather
6 1041 2.82% space weather now
7 816 2.21% noaa weather center
8 759 2.05% sol
9 755 2.04% sxi
10 503 1.36% solar flare activity
11 457 1.24% spaceweather
12 447 1.21% space weather prediction center
13 422 1.14% kp index
14 378 1.02% el sol
15 286 0.77% solar activity
16 229 0.62% solar flares today
17 226 0.61% noaa weather
18 223 0.60% solar cycle
19 220 0.60% aurora forecast
20 186 0.50% northern hemisphere
21 185 0.50% solar activity today
22 177 0.48% todays space weather
23 156 0.42% aurora borealis forecast
24 148 0.40% noaa poes
25 142 0.38% noaa aurora
26 142 0.38% today's space weather
27 141 0.38% swpc noaa
28 133 0.36% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
29 121 0.33% noaa
30 120 0.32% noaa space weather alerts
31 114 0.31% geomagnetic k-indices
32 114 0.31% space weather forecast
33 100 0.27% solar weather report
34 96 0.26% noaa space weather prediction center
35 95 0.26% sun images
36 94 0.25% poes
37 90 0.24% nooa weather
38 89 0.24% noaa solar weather
39 88 0.24% recent solar flares
40 86 0.23% sunspot activity today
41 85 0.23% solar weather now
42 84 0.23% k index
43 84 0.23% noaa solar
44 82 0.22% noaa space
45 77 0.21% geomagnetic k-index
46 77 0.21% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/rt_plots/elec_3d.html
47 74 0.20% solar forecast
48 73 0.20% solar storm forecast
49 72 0.19% noaa solar activity
50 67 0.18% geomagnetic k indices
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 72482 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 13815228 6.21% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
2 11573915 5.20% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
3 10555993 4.75% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
4 9940001 4.47% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
5 8184167 3.68% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01184A)
6 6121823 2.75% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
7 4148218 1.86% Wget/1.10.2
8 3752661 1.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
9 3428812 1.54% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
10 3418347 1.54% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
11 3272463 1.47% Wget/1.11.4
12 3178118 1.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.79 Safari/537.1
13 2964635 1.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
14 2915866 1.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8_0) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.121 Safari/535.2
15 2911400 1.31% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01017A)
16 2480071 1.11% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
17 2423743 1.09% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
18 2268738 1.02% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
19 2092757 0.94% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.75 Safari/537.1
20 2078888 0.93% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.60 Safari/537.1
21 1906920 0.86% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
22 1660019 0.75% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
23 1639190 0.74% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.79 Safari/537.1
24 1633178 0.73% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
25 1551534 0.70% Java/1.6.0_17
26 1456464 0.65% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
27 1442356 0.65% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
28 1413769 0.64% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01178A)
29 1318986 0.59% Mozilla/4.0
30 1172769 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
31 1169400 0.53% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
32 1123911 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.60 Safari/537.1
33 1080957 0.49% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
34 1043414 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux i686; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
35 1042796 0.47% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
36 1033676 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
37 1015823 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.60 Safari/537.1
38 997574 0.45% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
39 993929 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.75 Safari/537.1
40 992695 0.45% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
41 955820 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux x86_64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
42 928686 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
43 897761 0.40% Python-urllib/1.17
44 891348 0.40% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E01185A)
45 834958 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.79 Safari/537.1
46 818984 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
47 815401 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
48 777646 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
49 776840 0.35% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
50 776281 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for August 2012

Top 50 of 188 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 79281149 35.64% 39647060 27.15% 717861515 33.15% Unresolved/Unknown
2 51093594 22.97% 37361581 25.59% 530314651 24.49% Network (net)
3 23182592 10.42% 17958642 12.30% 280239675 12.94% Commercial (com)
4 13419048 6.03% 12128898 8.31% 102393828 4.73% US Government (gov)
5 5677949 2.55% 4649808 3.18% 61812318 2.85% Japan Japan
6 5137118 2.31% 4325610 2.96% 19639498 0.91% United Kingdom United Kingdom
7 3948635 1.78% 3899367 2.67% 16082211 0.74% International (int)
8 3495254 1.57% 1517362 1.04% 63590975 2.94% US Military (mil)
9 3391048 1.52% 2265222 1.55% 27984498 1.29% Educational (edu)
10 3058412 1.37% 458848 0.31% 8631456 0.40% New Zealand New Zealand
11 2676143 1.20% 1967607 1.35% 17053859 0.79% Poland Poland
12 2484979 1.12% 1283244 0.88% 18577820 0.86% Russian Federation Russian Federation
13 2092015 0.94% 1653239 1.13% 23777561 1.10% Germany Germany
14 1842442 0.83% 1322242 0.91% 18201449 0.84% Netherlands Netherlands
15 1758131 0.79% 1194054 0.82% 14133707 0.65% Australia Australia
16 1612940 0.73% 1113349 0.76% 14613174 0.67% Canada Canada
17 1267221 0.57% 1116827 0.76% 26179749 1.21% Spain Spain
18 1193987 0.54% 660885 0.45% 14118705 0.65% Brazil Brazil
19 1103578 0.50% 844025 0.58% 12011694 0.55% Italy Italy
20 1034097 0.46% 797989 0.55% 10801603 0.50% France France
21 1013114 0.46% 800236 0.55% 9107007 0.42% Switzerland Switzerland
22 937190 0.42% 586986 0.40% 5470754 0.25% Non-Profit (org)
23 933239 0.42% 488548 0.33% 13117018 0.61% Norway Norway
24 909079 0.41% 603241 0.41% 13859223 0.64% Austria Austria
25 830395 0.37% 627351 0.43% 7748422 0.36% Finland Finland
26 765143 0.34% 650874 0.45% 7784284 0.36% Sweden Sweden
27 739613 0.33% 390137 0.27% 9539603 0.44% Argentina Argentina
28 699550 0.31% 695779 0.48% 19582523 0.90% China China
29 621500 0.28% 455780 0.31% 5886515 0.27% Czech Republic Czech Republic
30 559879 0.25% 467651 0.32% 4358073 0.20% Belgium Belgium
31 538653 0.24% 461684 0.32% 3315015 0.15% Greece Greece
32 439834 0.20% 255580 0.18% 4915566 0.23% Ukraine Ukraine
33 417006 0.19% 203221 0.14% 3317312 0.15% Chile Chile
34 377546 0.17% 278161 0.19% 3927926 0.18% Mexico Mexico
35 345458 0.16% 340556 0.23% 13606222 0.63% India India
36 318367 0.14% 211190 0.14% 3717649 0.17% Estonia Estonia
37 282930 0.13% 226637 0.16% 2860608 0.13% Denmark Denmark
38 269097 0.12% 173249 0.12% 3517419 0.16% Portugal Portugal
39 208662 0.09% 163156 0.11% 2340312 0.11% Hungary Hungary
40 204977 0.09% 59515 0.04% 915491 0.04% Turkey Turkey
41 182887 0.08% 130192 0.09% 1765052 0.08% Iceland Iceland
42 150850 0.07% 132849 0.09% 1282650 0.06% South Africa South Africa
43 141765 0.06% 101742 0.07% 2113549 0.10% Bulgaria Bulgaria
44 134321 0.06% 103698 0.07% 1494631 0.07% Slovakia Slovakia
45 133248 0.06% 108322 0.07% 1648581 0.08% United States United States
46 122380 0.06% 104082 0.07% 1003173 0.05% Ireland Ireland
47 119081 0.05% 78914 0.05% 1083023 0.05% Lithuania Lithuania
48 99564 0.04% 74636 0.05% 1202886 0.06% Romania Romania
49 98396 0.04% 70009 0.05% 1024652 0.05% Israel Israel
50 92607 0.04% 89616 0.06% 811178 0.04% Armenia Armenia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23