Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: July 2012
Generated 02-Aug-2012 15:41 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for July 2012
Total Hits 316152779
Total Files 188755086
Total Pages 31012715
Total Visits 4367889
Total KBytes 3244464302
Total Unique Sites 2734350
Total Unique URLs 140995
Total Unique Referrers 116762
Total Unique User Agents 82774
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 424936 1280618
Hits per Day 10198476 22448338
Files per Day 6088873 13863662
Pages per Day 1000410 2023633
Sites per Day 88204 266999
Visits per Day 140899 278927
KBytes per Day 104660139 266391896
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.05% 148195
Code 200 - OK 59.70% 188755086
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 64597
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 22115
Code 304 - Not Modified 23.32% 73726304
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 2367
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 6181
Code 404 - Not Found 7.46% 23573354
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.01% 16839
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 50
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.01% 31215
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 5
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 9.43% 29806471

Daily usage for July 2012

Daily Statistics for July 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 8826693 2.79% 4617750 2.45% 732546 2.36% 107060 2.45% 109820 4.02% 91709471 2.83%
2 9314024 2.95% 5555469 2.94% 929870 3.00% 121508 2.78% 133575 4.89% 105184566 3.24%
3 9449728 2.99% 5629307 2.98% 1019788 3.29% 121764 2.79% 128428 4.70% 97778427 3.01%
4 9431276 2.98% 5668582 3.00% 997647 3.22% 123639 2.83% 125631 4.59% 99292653 3.06%
5 9858057 3.12% 6065265 3.21% 1079111 3.48% 127885 2.93% 135381 4.95% 106357573 3.28%
6 9210200 2.91% 5695882 3.02% 1018765 3.28% 125558 2.87% 124522 4.55% 98078613 3.02%
7 10609664 3.36% 6447377 3.42% 1096667 3.54% 132859 3.04% 132561 4.85% 123084504 3.79%
8 9749612 3.08% 5800016 3.07% 974575 3.14% 122324 2.80% 118983 4.35% 103608316 3.19%
9 10565803 3.34% 6439770 3.41% 1101605 3.55% 135964 3.11% 141531 5.18% 109497657 3.37%
10 10591747 3.35% 6536365 3.46% 1103536 3.56% 138975 3.18% 138709 5.07% 110061115 3.39%
11 9544823 3.02% 5809827 3.08% 947573 3.06% 124569 2.85% 125018 4.57% 94145980 2.90%
12 11455072 3.62% 7029712 3.72% 1195275 3.85% 148703 3.40% 152635 5.58% 131735017 4.06%
13 15087623 4.77% 9268296 4.91% 1370703 4.42% 189723 4.34% 191018 6.99% 203556263 6.27%
14 22448338 7.10% 13863662 7.34% 2023633 6.53% 278927 6.39% 266999 9.76% 266391896 8.21%
15 20055597 6.34% 12018404 6.37% 1939354 6.25% 267569 6.13% 236586 8.65% 187943691 5.79%
16 15686222 4.96% 9190254 4.87% 1564211 5.04% 213121 4.88% 200747 7.34% 142023837 4.38%
17 12047219 3.81% 7150193 3.79% 1243246 4.01% 160517 3.67% 158201 5.79% 117558090 3.62%
18 10368327 3.28% 6226087 3.30% 1041585 3.36% 137052 3.14% 143259 5.24% 104569324 3.22%
19 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
20 9233224 2.92% 5786668 3.07% 934415 3.01% 130073 2.98% 128523 4.70% 97107620 2.99%
21 1492442 0.47% 924477 0.49% 145396 0.47% 23486 0.54% 34167 1.25% 15471386 0.48%
22 8316829 2.63% 5063100 2.68% 779962 2.51% 131384 3.01% 115815 4.24% 79307868 2.44%
23 10929749 3.46% 5370011 2.84% 837470 2.70% 144965 3.32% 127510 4.66% 89198980 2.75%
24 9398234 2.97% 5439746 2.88% 863473 2.78% 149234 3.42% 124795 4.56% 92987093 2.87%
25 9237234 2.92% 5369771 2.84% 840534 2.71% 140969 3.23% 123198 4.51% 80524558 2.48%
26 8781808 2.78% 5082079 2.69% 822252 2.65% 141474 3.24% 123576 4.52% 77126119 2.38%
27 8714088 2.76% 5223736 2.77% 843192 2.72% 140533 3.22% 119218 4.36% 83452302 2.57%
28 8441693 2.67% 5085052 2.69% 814520 2.63% 140763 3.22% 111995 4.10% 82837006 2.55%
29 9667016 3.06% 5418087 2.87% 871779 2.81% 150887 3.45% 131136 4.80% 90369852 2.79%
30 8992041 2.84% 5518762 2.92% 941778 3.04% 154389 3.53% 126330 4.62% 82749389 2.55%
31 8648396 2.74% 5461379 2.89% 938254 3.03% 158263 3.62% 122557 4.48% 80755137 2.49%

Hourly usage for July 2012

Hourly Statistics for July 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 411551 12758081 4.04% 240971 7470128 3.96% 42824 1327568 4.28% 4179681 129570122 3.99%
1 396204 12282326 3.88% 232628 7211493 3.82% 40197 1246114 4.02% 3893823 120708503 3.72%
2 390558 12107308 3.83% 229203 7105315 3.76% 39621 1228255 3.96% 3858314 119607739 3.69%
3 388028 12028881 3.80% 231435 7174504 3.80% 38971 1208120 3.90% 3840106 119043290 3.67%
4 361210 11197530 3.54% 213375 6614634 3.50% 37452 1161015 3.74% 3694648 114534080 3.53%
5 363024 11253753 3.56% 217404 6739545 3.57% 36815 1141295 3.68% 3594694 111435504 3.43%
6 372042 11533327 3.65% 218082 6760570 3.58% 36454 1130078 3.64% 3643864 112959786 3.48%
7 376933 11684930 3.70% 221509 6866807 3.64% 36777 1140115 3.68% 3696152 114580721 3.53%
8 373708 11584977 3.66% 219127 6792950 3.60% 36811 1141164 3.68% 3760078 116562416 3.59%
9 383551 11890091 3.76% 230545 7146912 3.79% 37159 1151943 3.71% 3792420 117565032 3.62%
10 382720 11864343 3.75% 227159 7041947 3.73% 37072 1149262 3.71% 3882834 120367869 3.71%
11 403548 12510015 3.96% 243809 7558088 4.00% 39363 1220283 3.93% 4123819 127838393 3.94%
12 428653 13288246 4.20% 258950 8027464 4.25% 41035 1272095 4.10% 4437532 137563504 4.24%
13 446750 13849255 4.38% 267456 8291164 4.39% 42535 1318606 4.25% 4645941 144024186 4.44%
14 452355 14023026 4.44% 268300 8317301 4.41% 43791 1357541 4.38% 4700998 145730948 4.49%
15 469090 14541804 4.60% 285101 8838156 4.68% 44889 1391564 4.49% 4826056 149607726 4.61%
16 468357 14519068 4.59% 280361 8691212 4.60% 45559 1412349 4.55% 4938256 153085923 4.72%
17 491382 15232860 4.82% 295507 9160724 4.85% 47902 1484970 4.79% 5178077 160520378 4.95%
18 501219 15537791 4.91% 301909 9359191 4.96% 48063 1489976 4.80% 5213921 161631552 4.98%
19 497012 15407376 4.87% 300143 9304438 4.93% 47792 1481558 4.78% 5217303 161736380 4.98%
20 489282 15167768 4.80% 296255 9183932 4.87% 47262 1465143 4.72% 5239426 162422212 5.01%
21 481269 14919361 4.72% 296289 9184969 4.87% 46155 1430818 4.61% 5080143 157484439 4.85%
22 441674 13691903 4.33% 261817 8116336 4.30% 43415 1345868 4.34% 4770065 147872022 4.56%
23 428347 13278759 4.20% 251526 7797306 4.13% 42484 1317015 4.25% 4451986 138011578 4.25%

Top 100 of 140995 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 13062530 4.13% 7822231 0.24% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 8301275 2.63% 71740007 2.21% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
3 7898650 2.50% 22094670 0.68% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
4 6947891 2.20% 105093308 3.24% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
5 6197978 1.96% 168365201 5.19% /drap/Global.png
6 5952879 1.88% 61066996 1.88% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
7 5304449 1.68% 18179171 0.56% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
8 5045727 1.60% 47293701 1.46% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 4823683 1.53% 33644413 1.04% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
10 4016436 1.27% 342040726 10.54% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
11 3797255 1.20% 46803017 1.44% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
12 3593359 1.14% 25040218 0.77% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
13 3374514 1.07% 15985358 0.49% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
14 3307021 1.05% 1391889 0.04% /SWN/r_curr.gif
15 3306718 1.05% 1388275 0.04% /SWN/s_curr.gif
16 3287269 1.04% 1050910 0.03% /SWN/g_curr.gif
17 3253357 1.03% 1362662 0.04% /SWN/r_past.gif
18 3240623 1.03% 1357969 0.04% /SWN/s_past.gif
19 3231774 1.02% 1030389 0.03% /SWN/g_past.gif
20 3160963 1.00% 2865011 0.09% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
21 3008933 0.95% 21682861 0.67% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
22 2725916 0.86% 23403671 0.72% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
23 2221443 0.70% 7067924 0.22% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
24 2078304 0.66% 21315600 0.66% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
25 2012925 0.64% 11699206 0.36% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
26 2007427 0.63% 11430528 0.35% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
27 1963803 0.62% 18732532 0.58% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
28 1898714 0.60% 1070836 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
29 1582826 0.50% 14876071 0.46% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
30 1560960 0.49% 1324811 0.04% /nwscwi/main.css
31 1525991 0.48% 607037 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
32 1508073 0.48% 462636 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
33 1505761 0.48% 443770 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
34 1483965 0.47% 1728276 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
35 1483107 0.47% 2332561 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
36 1482150 0.47% 1542269 0.05% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
37 1472680 0.47% 1760210 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
38 1465952 0.46% 2634692 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
39 1464985 0.46% 7524592 0.23% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
40 1464229 0.46% 1051043 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
41 1462049 0.46% 2318557 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
42 1460136 0.46% 696118 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
43 1459458 0.46% 907855 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
44 1458530 0.46% 1386855 0.04% /images/facebook_logo.gif
45 1457720 0.46% 2995815 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
46 1450991 0.46% 755461 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
47 1440592 0.46% 27656454 0.85% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
48 1429511 0.45% 2985075 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
49 1405157 0.44% 5328032 0.16% /today.html
50 1373634 0.43% 11648097 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
51 1249739 0.40% 12164182 0.37% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
52 1215182 0.38% 8796071 0.27% /
53 1126158 0.36% 2886564 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
54 1079218 0.34% 2771111 0.09% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
55 1071096 0.34% 1508264 0.05% /SWN/rtwind.js
56 1069178 0.34% 6581219 0.20% /SWN/imageLoading.js
57 1054217 0.33% 385563 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
58 1053234 0.33% 397097 0.01% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
59 1052108 0.33% 385789 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
60 1051759 0.33% 380300 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
61 1051525 0.33% 380654 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
62 1024067 0.32% 1619601 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
63 1018758 0.32% 2235007 0.07% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
64 944464 0.30% 7489365 0.23% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
65 893695 0.28% 6278649 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
66 770656 0.24% 8001100 0.25% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
67 768101 0.24% 2401617 0.07% /SWN/
68 765053 0.24% 8536060 0.26% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
69 753402 0.24% 849240 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
70 723640 0.23% 17771511 0.55% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
71 654688 0.21% 763078 0.02% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
72 650905 0.21% 245540 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
73 643043 0.20% 179980 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
74 641643 0.20% 751657 0.02% /favicon.ico
75 635286 0.20% 17702337 0.55% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
76 622795 0.20% 351454 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
77 620929 0.20% 187284959 5.77% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
78 602844 0.19% 4558085 0.14% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
79 597530 0.19% 117139148 3.61% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
80 594864 0.19% 5762523 0.18% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
81 517933 0.16% 765757 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/AK.txt
82 478184 0.15% 184098 0.01% /drap/global.html
83 464759 0.15% 199946 0.01% /drap/styles/d-rap.css
84 439763 0.14% 2823581 0.09% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
85 436449 0.14% 128287 0.00% /drap/scripts/d-rap.js
86 427283 0.14% 3338924 0.10% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
87 410459 0.13% 382936 0.01% /pmap/pmapN.html
88 409462 0.13% 993679 0.03% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
89 383745 0.12% 186652 0.01% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
90 376868 0.12% 3021980 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
91 374721 0.12% 3220766 0.10% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
92 358154 0.11% 1158821 0.04% /SWN/
93 352937 0.11% 3557740 0.11% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
94 350863 0.11% 2386285 0.07% /
95 327483 0.10% 3918178 0.12% /ace/Epam_7d.gif
96 327391 0.10% 2327013 0.07% /rt_plots/GOEShp_sm.gif
97 325663 0.10% 361662 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
98 319142 0.10% 2036005 0.06% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
99 313584 0.10% 597802 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
100 309932 0.10% 26014501 0.80% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
View All URLs

Top 100 of 140995 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4016436 1.27% 342040726 10.54% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
2 620929 0.20% 187284959 5.77% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
3 6197978 1.96% 168365201 5.19% /drap/Global.png
4 597530 0.19% 117139148 3.61% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
5 6947891 2.20% 105093308 3.24% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
6 8301275 2.63% 71740007 2.21% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
7 5952879 1.88% 61066996 1.88% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
8 5045727 1.60% 47293701 1.46% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 3797255 1.20% 46803017 1.44% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
10 4823683 1.53% 33644413 1.04% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
11 1440592 0.46% 27656454 0.85% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
12 309932 0.10% 26014501 0.80% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
13 3593359 1.14% 25040218 0.77% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
14 2725916 0.86% 23403671 0.72% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
15 7898650 2.50% 22094670 0.68% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
16 3008933 0.95% 21682861 0.67% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
17 2078304 0.66% 21315600 0.66% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
18 1963803 0.62% 18732532 0.58% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
19 5304449 1.68% 18179171 0.56% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
20 723640 0.23% 17771511 0.55% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
21 635286 0.20% 17702337 0.55% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
22 3374514 1.07% 15985358 0.49% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
23 1582826 0.50% 14876071 0.46% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
24 1249739 0.40% 12164182 0.37% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
25 2012925 0.64% 11699206 0.36% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
26 1373634 0.43% 11648097 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
27 2007427 0.63% 11430528 0.35% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
28 242085 0.08% 9277831 0.29% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
29 1215182 0.38% 8796071 0.27% /
30 765053 0.24% 8536060 0.26% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
31 73271 0.02% 8263143 0.25% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
32 770656 0.24% 8001100 0.25% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
33 13062530 4.13% 7822231 0.24% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
34 182256 0.06% 7738888 0.24% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
35 1464985 0.46% 7524592 0.23% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
36 944464 0.30% 7489365 0.23% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
37 2221443 0.70% 7067924 0.22% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
38 1069178 0.34% 6581219 0.20% /SWN/imageLoading.js
39 285937 0.09% 6473227 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
40 893695 0.28% 6278649 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
41 151657 0.05% 6183460 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
42 69739 0.02% 5954714 0.18% /sxi/goes15_firstimage.png
43 594864 0.19% 5762523 0.18% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
44 1405157 0.44% 5328032 0.16% /today.html
45 265156 0.08% 5153537 0.16% /drap/Global_sm.gif
46 230458 0.07% 4945370 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
47 64988 0.02% 4745612 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
48 602844 0.19% 4558085 0.14% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
49 115943 0.04% 4440595 0.14% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
50 327483 0.10% 3918178 0.12% /ace/Epam_7d.gif
51 8744 0.00% 3612122 0.11% /drap/Global_big.png
52 95833 0.03% 3568469 0.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
53 352937 0.11% 3557740 0.11% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
54 94840 0.03% 3499830 0.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
55 427283 0.14% 3338924 0.10% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
56 374721 0.12% 3220766 0.10% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
57 80104 0.03% 3053287 0.09% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
58 376868 0.12% 3021980 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
59 1457720 0.46% 2995815 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
60 1429511 0.45% 2985075 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
61 237202 0.08% 2965715 0.09% /alerts/solar_indices.html
62 1126158 0.36% 2886564 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
63 3160963 1.00% 2865011 0.09% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
64 136576 0.04% 2857847 0.09% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
65 439763 0.14% 2823581 0.09% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
66 1079218 0.34% 2771111 0.09% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
67 283501 0.09% 2767839 0.09% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
68 1465952 0.46% 2634692 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
69 284553 0.09% 2619102 0.08% /ace/Swepam_6h.gif
70 14127 0.00% 2557113 0.08% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
71 61525 0.02% 2516702 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
72 234047 0.07% 2477156 0.08% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
73 768101 0.24% 2401617 0.07% /SWN/
74 350863 0.11% 2386285 0.07% /
75 1483107 0.47% 2332561 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
76 327391 0.10% 2327013 0.07% /rt_plots/GOEShp_sm.gif
77 1462049 0.46% 2318557 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
78 56363 0.02% 2263501 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
79 1018758 0.32% 2235007 0.07% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
80 56340 0.02% 2072192 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
81 319142 0.10% 2036005 0.06% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
82 62471 0.02% 1963197 0.06% /Aurora/aurora.js
83 165264 0.05% 1941046 0.06% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_24h.gif
84 128986 0.04% 1930201 0.06% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
85 3024 0.00% 1897606 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2012.txt
86 259633 0.08% 1889472 0.06% /ace/Epam_3d.gif
87 228539 0.07% 1888187 0.06% /ace/Epam_p_24h.gif
88 156472 0.05% 1849151 0.06% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
89 49404 0.02% 1834004 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
90 1472680 0.47% 1760210 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
91 147323 0.05% 1731619 0.05% /ace/Mag_swe_3d.gif
92 1483965 0.47% 1728276 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
93 223212 0.07% 1705608 0.05% /ace/Swepam_24h.gif
94 232911 0.07% 1620504 0.05% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
95 1024067 0.32% 1619601 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
96 151673 0.05% 1559536 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
97 1482150 0.47% 1542269 0.05% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
98 68722 0.02% 1526230 0.05% /drap/Global_f05.png
99 1071096 0.34% 1508264 0.05% /SWN/rtwind.js
100 21400 0.01% 1449655 0.04% /ustec/TEC.png

Top 100 of 4174 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1126158 0.36% 1121578 23.21% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 1215182 0.38% 441769 9.14% /
3 1405157 0.44% 330635 6.84% /today.html
4 753402 0.24% 195792 4.05% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
5 1018758 0.32% 187131 3.87% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
6 319142 0.10% 181787 3.76% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
7 768101 0.24% 170102 3.52% /SWN/
8 7898650 2.50% 155439 3.22% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
9 237202 0.08% 121356 2.51% /alerts/solar_indices.html
10 115943 0.04% 105215 2.18% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
11 358154 0.11% 104019 2.15% /SWN/
12 95833 0.03% 102361 2.12% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
13 350863 0.11% 101380 2.10% /
14 94840 0.03% 100630 2.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
15 262904 0.08% 85848 1.78% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
16 410459 0.13% 85098 1.76% /pmap/pmapN.html
17 90722 0.03% 82055 1.70% /alerts/k-index.html
18 242085 0.08% 73429 1.52% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
19 80104 0.03% 67544 1.40% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 56340 0.02% 59558 1.23% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
21 68133 0.02% 53300 1.10% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
22 49404 0.02% 52637 1.09% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
23 37844 0.01% 40641 0.84% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
24 37334 0.01% 40553 0.84% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
25 182256 0.06% 39199 0.81% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
26 48899 0.02% 36783 0.76% /wsa-enlil/
27 203050 0.06% 36068 0.75% /pmap/
28 305938 0.10% 35599 0.74% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
29 48770 0.02% 35002 0.72% /pmap/
30 282153 0.09% 34114 0.71% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
31 26630 0.01% 28401 0.59% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
32 45621 0.01% 26537 0.55% /Aurora/globeNW.html
33 23727 0.01% 25363 0.52% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
34 41958 0.01% 21509 0.45% /forecast.html
35 96276 0.03% 19975 0.41% /alerts/
36 18230 0.01% 19780 0.41% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
37 146007 0.05% 19387 0.40% /rt_plots/satenv.html
38 66295 0.02% 16746 0.35% /SWN/sw_dials.html
39 622795 0.20% 16642 0.34% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
40 78900 0.02% 16074 0.33% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
41 269629 0.09% 12991 0.27% /aviation/
42 38701 0.01% 11365 0.24% /NOAAscales/
43 115961 0.04% 10521 0.22% /drap/
44 46929 0.01% 10199 0.21% /today2.html
45 25705 0.01% 9485 0.20% /pmap/Plots.html
46 18653 0.01% 8763 0.18% /SolarCycle/
47 409462 0.13% 8143 0.17% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
48 16206 0.01% 8107 0.17% /NOAAscales/
49 33192 0.01% 6649 0.14% /wingkp/
50 478184 0.15% 6565 0.14% /drap/global.html
51 9320 0.00% 6559 0.14% /WhatsNew.html
52 39818 0.01% 5859 0.12% /pmap/pmapS.html
53 282976 0.09% 5837 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
54 9909 0.00% 5628 0.12% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
55 11303 0.00% 5395 0.11% /Aurora/
56 3850 0.00% 5201 0.11% /ustec/text/
57 10360 0.00% 5142 0.11% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
58 35591 0.01% 4890 0.10% /ace/MAG_24h.html
59 22179 0.01% 4786 0.10% /rt_plots/
60 16988 0.01% 4578 0.09% /wingkp/seven_day.html
61 21296 0.01% 4505 0.09% /wingkp/
62 9923 0.00% 4175 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
63 9360 0.00% 4008 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
64 16754 0.01% 4004 0.08% /Aurora/
65 168542 0.05% 3996 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
66 6605 0.00% 3992 0.08% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
67 383745 0.12% 3863 0.08% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
68 7668 0.00% 3788 0.08% /Aurora/globeNE.html
69 26218 0.01% 3260 0.07% /wingkp/24_hour.html
70 3890 0.00% 3140 0.06% /primer/primer.html
71 21165 0.01% 3071 0.06% /Data/
72 1002 0.00% 2988 0.06% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
73 25715 0.01% 2965 0.06% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
74 11788 0.00% 2708 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
75 46591 0.01% 2460 0.05% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
76 3637 0.00% 2445 0.05% /info/glossary.html
77 12342 0.00% 2394 0.05% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
78 5787 0.00% 2285 0.05% /rt_plots/dregion.html
79 15660 0.00% 2158 0.04% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
80 2531 0.00% 1953 0.04% /drap/
81 4008 0.00% 1944 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
82 29333 0.01% 1925 0.04% /rt_plots/
83 6088 0.00% 1906 0.04% /ace/
84 3959 0.00% 1876 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
85 3309 0.00% 1863 0.04% /SolarCycle/
86 8389 0.00% 1803 0.04% /solar_sites.html
87 11443 0.00% 1668 0.03% /sxi/
88 61525 0.02% 1649 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
89 1944 0.00% 1598 0.03% /info/
90 285937 0.09% 1543 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
91 2453 0.00% 1532 0.03% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
92 4136 0.00% 1530 0.03% /radio/
93 11097 0.00% 1528 0.03% /pmap/OverviewN.html
94 55380 0.02% 1505 0.03% /aviation/
95 7701 0.00% 1490 0.03% /ace/
96 4753 0.00% 1441 0.03% /Data/goes.html
97 22291 0.01% 1421 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
98 2770 0.00% 1386 0.03% /ace/SIS_7d.html
99 20867 0.01% 1319 0.03% /ace/EPAMp_24h.html
100 1892 0.00% 1309 0.03% /ws/

Top 100 of 4448 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1126158 0.36% 1120193 23.73% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 1215182 0.38% 350287 7.42% /
3 1405157 0.44% 331577 7.02% /today.html
4 319142 0.10% 196624 4.16% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 753402 0.24% 184047 3.90% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 1018758 0.32% 167949 3.56% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 768101 0.24% 165459 3.50% /SWN/
8 7898650 2.50% 164006 3.47% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
9 237202 0.08% 123536 2.62% /alerts/solar_indices.html
10 115943 0.04% 100800 2.14% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
11 95833 0.03% 97997 2.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
12 94840 0.03% 95899 2.03% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
13 350863 0.11% 95639 2.03% /
14 410459 0.13% 94210 2.00% /pmap/pmapN.html
15 358154 0.11% 87803 1.86% /SWN/
16 262904 0.08% 86292 1.83% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
17 90722 0.03% 81187 1.72% /alerts/k-index.html
18 242085 0.08% 70836 1.50% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
19 80104 0.03% 65407 1.39% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 56340 0.02% 58803 1.25% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
21 68133 0.02% 56726 1.20% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
22 49404 0.02% 48866 1.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
23 182256 0.06% 46651 0.99% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
24 48899 0.02% 38888 0.82% /wsa-enlil/
25 37334 0.01% 38756 0.82% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
26 37844 0.01% 37779 0.80% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
27 305938 0.10% 37658 0.80% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
28 203050 0.06% 36308 0.77% /pmap/
29 282153 0.09% 31562 0.67% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
30 41958 0.01% 28132 0.60% /forecast.html
31 45621 0.01% 26703 0.57% /Aurora/globeNW.html
32 26630 0.01% 26182 0.55% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
33 23727 0.01% 23674 0.50% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
34 146007 0.05% 20662 0.44% /rt_plots/satenv.html
35 38701 0.01% 18827 0.40% /NOAAscales/
36 18230 0.01% 18556 0.39% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
37 48770 0.02% 16243 0.34% /pmap/
38 78900 0.02% 16048 0.34% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
39 96276 0.03% 13553 0.29% /alerts/
40 622795 0.20% 13538 0.29% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
41 18653 0.01% 12716 0.27% /SolarCycle/
42 25705 0.01% 10849 0.23% /pmap/Plots.html
43 39818 0.01% 10347 0.22% /pmap/pmapS.html
44 66295 0.02% 9604 0.20% /SWN/sw_dials.html
45 115961 0.04% 9282 0.20% /drap/
46 16206 0.01% 8746 0.19% /NOAAscales/
47 478184 0.15% 8432 0.18% /drap/global.html
48 269629 0.09% 8396 0.18% /aviation/
49 46929 0.01% 7747 0.16% /today2.html
50 22179 0.01% 6901 0.15% /rt_plots/
51 33192 0.01% 6554 0.14% /wingkp/
52 9909 0.00% 6325 0.13% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
53 383745 0.12% 6158 0.13% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
54 9320 0.00% 6119 0.13% /WhatsNew.html
55 282976 0.09% 6088 0.13% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
56 409462 0.13% 5888 0.12% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
57 35591 0.01% 5837 0.12% /ace/MAG_24h.html
58 21165 0.01% 5515 0.12% /Data/
59 11097 0.00% 5414 0.11% /pmap/OverviewN.html
60 3850 0.00% 5201 0.11% /ustec/text/
61 12342 0.00% 4983 0.11% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
62 8818 0.00% 4918 0.10% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
63 8389 0.00% 4903 0.10% /solar_sites.html
64 16988 0.01% 4817 0.10% /wingkp/seven_day.html
65 16754 0.01% 4507 0.10% /Aurora/
66 9923 0.00% 4431 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
67 6605 0.00% 4378 0.09% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
68 21296 0.01% 4282 0.09% /wingkp/
69 7668 0.00% 4246 0.09% /Aurora/globeNE.html
70 168542 0.05% 4237 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
71 9360 0.00% 4079 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
72 11303 0.00% 3992 0.08% /Aurora/
73 5787 0.00% 3534 0.07% /rt_plots/dregion.html
74 26218 0.01% 3416 0.07% /wingkp/24_hour.html
75 25715 0.01% 3319 0.07% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
76 6869 0.00% 3184 0.07% /pmap/AnimateN.html
77 3890 0.00% 3115 0.07% /primer/primer.html
78 11443 0.00% 3098 0.07% /sxi/
79 1440592 0.46% 2766 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
80 3637 0.00% 2601 0.06% /info/glossary.html
81 1002 0.00% 2557 0.05% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
82 3309 0.00% 2482 0.05% /SolarCycle/
83 3959 0.00% 2100 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
84 46591 0.01% 2091 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
85 15660 0.00% 2020 0.04% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
86 4008 0.00% 1970 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
87 4890 0.00% 1957 0.04% /info/Kindex.html
88 4574 0.00% 1932 0.04% /ftpmenu/latest.html
89 7701 0.00% 1930 0.04% /ace/
90 13943 0.00% 1920 0.04% /tiger/
91 2531 0.00% 1892 0.04% /drap/
92 2770 0.00% 1649 0.03% /ace/SIS_7d.html
93 2713 0.00% 1560 0.03% /pmap/OverviewS.html
94 4716 0.00% 1505 0.03% /Education/
95 4136 0.00% 1496 0.03% /radio/
96 4405 0.00% 1474 0.03% /alerts/a-index.html
97 4753 0.00% 1468 0.03% /Data/goes.html
98 11788 0.00% 1412 0.03% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
99 55380 0.02% 1376 0.03% /aviation/
100 29333 0.01% 1371 0.03% /rt_plots/

Top 100 of 2734350 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 17173834 5.43% 11044803 5.85% 166887570 5.14% 3 0.00% comcast.net
2 12375872 3.91% 501397 0.27% 15326267 0.47% 154 0.00% co.nz
3 11726285 3.71% 117287 0.06% 9683627 0.30% 6 0.00% uranus.enternet.co.nz
4 10081888 3.19% 4835178 2.56% 95183777 2.93% 3 0.00% rr.com
5 7653488 2.42% 3786663 2.01% 63869529 1.97% 3 0.00% sbcglobal.net
6 6331354 2.00% 4064367 2.15% 98358578 3.03% 3 0.00% verizon.net
7 5851590 1.85% 5489045 2.91% 49294377 1.52% 5 0.00% nasa.gov
8 5126845 1.62% 5093941 2.70% 21148386 0.65% 3 0.00% 154.198.152
9 4889026 1.55% 3665125 1.94% 80091354 2.47% 3 0.00% charter.com
10 4565539 1.44% 121436 0.06% 23868074 0.74% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
11 4210365 1.33% 4183202 2.22% 16739685 0.52% 3 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
12 4075092 1.29% 4012765 2.13% 16600295 0.51% 5 0.00% esa.int
13 3985321 1.26% 3793257 2.01% 10827047 0.33% 6 0.00% ac.uk
14 3957042 1.25% 123141 0.07% 20903403 0.64% 3 0.00% 2.1.206
15 3951341 1.25% 127377 0.07% 20948353 0.65% 3 0.00% 2.1.201
16 3907466 1.24% 2306669 1.22% 37607285 1.16% 3 0.00% cox.net
17 3822814 1.21% 116489 0.06% 20277773 0.62% 3 0.00% 2.1.204
18 3779777 1.20% 118344 0.06% 20156513 0.62% 3 0.00% 2.1.203
19 3767749 1.19% 3729872 1.98% 9321603 0.29% 7 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
20 3697042 1.17% 137439 0.07% 19810740 0.61% 3 0.00% 2.1.207
21 3650011 1.15% 117366 0.06% 19571467 0.60% 3 0.00% 2.1.200
22 3572363 1.13% 124020 0.07% 19404942 0.60% 3 0.00% 2.1.202
23 3061498 0.97% 248673 0.13% 15391634 0.47% 306 0.01% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
24 2977669 0.94% 1356027 0.72% 51281203 1.58% 3 0.00% af.mil
25 2845197 0.90% 2806086 1.49% 8821259 0.27% 14 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
26 2621013 0.83% 1359093 0.72% 16309073 0.50% 47 0.00% myvzw.com
27 2535265 0.80% 1416994 0.75% 32038585 0.99% 3 0.00% noaa.gov
28 2461770 0.78% 1826339 0.97% 24767606 0.76% 3 0.00% qwest.net
29 2268004 0.72% 1083292 0.57% 31417624 0.97% 3 0.00% ne.jp
30 1924858 0.61% 972493 0.52% 14926323 0.46% 7 0.00% bhn.net
31 1846419 0.58% 1290488 0.68% 20419196 0.63% 9 0.00% virginmedia.com
32 1774790 0.56% 1594969 0.84% 16432699 0.51% 3 0.00% go.jp
33 1738522 0.55% 1149475 0.61% 20359544 0.63% 3 0.00% shawcable.net
34 1584585 0.50% 1044180 0.55% 19067403 0.59% 5 0.00% embarqhsd.net
35 1498596 0.47% 507293 0.27% 30774105 0.95% 120 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
36 1425163 0.45% 1074262 0.57% 14645333 0.45% 3 0.00% bellsouth.net
37 1342233 0.42% 1010842 0.54% 10987530 0.34% 4 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
38 1276846 0.40% 1136 0.00% 656160 0.02% 4 0.00% 131.107.192.117
39 1263384 0.40% 894141 0.47% 12612179 0.39% 4 0.00% frontiernet.net
40 1200610 0.38% 896466 0.47% 10966012 0.34% 30 0.00% btcentralplus.com
41 1130644 0.36% 583276 0.31% 7980508 0.25% 27 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
42 1098100 0.35% 752877 0.40% 15602452 0.48% 118 0.00% t-dialin.net
43 1068401 0.34% 13050 0.01% 1060550 0.03% 37 0.00% adsl-99-170-62-17.dsl.stlsmo.sbcglobal.net
44 1026601 0.32% 725442 0.38% 10025632 0.31% 25 0.00% optonline.net
45 998357 0.32% 919204 0.49% 10527634 0.32% 20 0.00% bjtelecom.net
46 993934 0.31% 506214 0.27% 11168766 0.34% 191 0.00% com.br
47 987360 0.31% 509705 0.27% 5447529 0.17% 119 0.00% gov.uk
48 985615 0.31% 508162 0.27% 5429707 0.17% 117 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
49 955898 0.30% 891424 0.47% 9882441 0.30% 71 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
50 955630 0.30% 944865 0.50% 27314116 0.84% 1 0.00% gov.cn
51 955189 0.30% 948342 0.50% 27305152 0.84% 0 0.00% www.nmc.gov.cn
52 943072 0.30% 941800 0.50% 6249976 0.19% 29 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
53 935391 0.30% 630782 0.33% 9018077 0.28% 116 0.00% net.au
54 928997 0.29% 689344 0.37% 10096804 0.31% 78 0.00% wanadoo.fr
55 928857 0.29% 629522 0.33% 7846081 0.24% 294 0.01% telus.net
56 905296 0.29% 475555 0.25% 6815531 0.21% 30 0.00% bell.ca
57 890143 0.28% 565649 0.30% 7355911 0.23% 29 0.00% com.au
58 878773 0.28% 688609 0.36% 12249703 0.38% 29 0.00% windstream.net
59 864698 0.27% 685121 0.36% 10157306 0.31% 228 0.01% mycingular.net
60 793157 0.25% 562595 0.30% 10848407 0.33% 37 0.00% rogers.com
61 773059 0.24% 540905 0.29% 6428621 0.20% 156 0.00% co.uk
62 748924 0.24% 719674 0.38% 8549223 0.26% 323 0.01% jaxa.jp
63 748651 0.24% 719406 0.38% 8536362 0.26% 323 0.01% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
64 735811 0.23% 540193 0.29% 7723662 0.24% 91 0.00% suddenlink.net
65 725757 0.23% 724972 0.38% 1869277 0.06% 8 0.00% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
66 704735 0.22% 690772 0.37% 17291535 0.53% 183 0.00% uma.es
67 704649 0.22% 690702 0.37% 17291054 0.53% 180 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
68 702567 0.22% 527079 0.28% 8291594 0.26% 87 0.00% mchsi.com
69 697430 0.22% 199111 0.11% 3486739 0.11% 1002 0.02% 80.249.14
70 690127 0.22% 318285 0.17% 5682217 0.18% 5 0.00% lmco.com
71 681963 0.22% 464865 0.25% 6530794 0.20% 43 0.00% centurytel.net
72 680756 0.22% 532225 0.28% 6271335 0.19% 258 0.01% spcsdns.net
73 664871 0.21% 476704 0.25% 6946715 0.21% 540 0.01% telia.com
74 662766 0.21% 488366 0.26% 8250724 0.25% 530 0.01% rima-tde.net
75 645630 0.20% 458728 0.24% 11081270 0.34% 421 0.01% proxad.net
76 632151 0.20% 413806 0.22% 15486572 0.48% 30 0.00% ac.jp
77 629078 0.20% 398865 0.21% 3853082 0.12% 265 0.01% myfairpoint.net
78 628384 0.20% 457892 0.24% 10314113 0.32% 477 0.01% arcor-ip.net
79 622743 0.20% 487530 0.26% 5244524 0.16% 399 0.01% tpnet.pl
80 614356 0.19% 471443 0.25% 7185210 0.22% 497 0.01% sfr.net
81 604790 0.19% 470909 0.25% 8882124 0.27% 713 0.02% telecomitalia.it
82 601849 0.19% 22973 0.01% 1090102 0.03% 91 0.00% ip72-204-95-81.fv.ks.cox.net
83 597864 0.19% 591324 0.31% 6548732 0.20% 23 0.00% harvard.edu
84 575824 0.18% 401602 0.21% 7774491 0.24% 437 0.01% superkabel.de
85 566745 0.18% 491162 0.26% 7932506 0.24% 1186 0.03% 226.23.66
86 564083 0.18% 386844 0.20% 7445772 0.23% 281 0.01% ziggo.nl
87 562195 0.18% 816 0.00% 321303 0.01% 3 0.00% 99-127-244-118.lightspeed.rlghnc.sbcglobal.net
88 560744 0.18% 320392 0.17% 4308600 0.13% 268 0.01% eastlink.ca
89 555222 0.18% 431169 0.23% 5682916 0.18% 18 0.00% cgocable.net
90 552493 0.17% 32008 0.02% 831701 0.03% 106 0.00% c-98-235-69-224.hsd1.pa.comcast.net
91 529818 0.17% 375356 0.20% 6174984 0.19% 541 0.01% Invalid
92 528728 0.17% 519478 0.28% 7089948 0.22% 2680 0.06% 226.23.67
93 524759 0.17% 371401 0.20% 6087529 0.19% 765 0.02% Invalid
94 521906 0.17% 302598 0.16% 4496431 0.14% 155 0.00% wideopenwest.com
95 519976 0.16% 352566 0.19% 8521658 0.26% 490 0.01% videotron.ca
96 505928 0.16% 5327 0.00% 728158 0.02% 2 0.00% pool-96-254-121-122.tampfl.fios.verizon.net
97 498451 0.16% 211546 0.11% 2758136 0.09% 727 0.02% as13285.net
98 496121 0.16% 26912 0.01% 490101 0.02% 69 0.00% 24.132.34
99 494773 0.16% 494768 0.26% 1589524 0.05% 0 0.00% retro2.ngdc.noaa.gov
100 486806 0.15% 386945 0.20% 5298767 0.16% 745 0.02% hispeed.ch
View All Sites

Top 100 of 2734350 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 17173834 5.43% 11044803 5.85% 166887570 5.14% 3 0.00% comcast.net
2 6331354 2.00% 4064367 2.15% 98358578 3.03% 3 0.00% verizon.net
3 10081888 3.19% 4835178 2.56% 95183777 2.93% 3 0.00% rr.com
4 4889026 1.55% 3665125 1.94% 80091354 2.47% 3 0.00% charter.com
5 7653488 2.42% 3786663 2.01% 63869529 1.97% 3 0.00% sbcglobal.net
6 2977669 0.94% 1356027 0.72% 51281203 1.58% 3 0.00% af.mil
7 5851590 1.85% 5489045 2.91% 49294377 1.52% 5 0.00% nasa.gov
8 3907466 1.24% 2306669 1.22% 37607285 1.16% 3 0.00% cox.net
9 357594 0.11% 356547 0.19% 35819001 1.10% 16 0.00% 24-213-6-7.dhcp.mrqt.mi.charter.com
10 2535265 0.80% 1416994 0.75% 32038585 0.99% 3 0.00% noaa.gov
11 2268004 0.72% 1083292 0.57% 31417624 0.97% 3 0.00% ne.jp
12 1498596 0.47% 507293 0.27% 30774105 0.95% 120 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
13 955630 0.30% 944865 0.50% 27314116 0.84% 1 0.00% gov.cn
14 955189 0.30% 948342 0.50% 27305152 0.84% 0 0.00% www.nmc.gov.cn
15 2461770 0.78% 1826339 0.97% 24767606 0.76% 3 0.00% qwest.net
16 4565539 1.44% 121436 0.06% 23868074 0.74% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
17 70714 0.02% 70707 0.04% 23078944 0.71% 0 0.00% pool-173-72-243-174.clppva.fios.verizon.net
18 337340 0.11% 202093 0.11% 22308701 0.69% 7 0.00% theplanet.com
19 337135 0.11% 201888 0.11% 22308299 0.69% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
20 5126845 1.62% 5093941 2.70% 21148386 0.65% 3 0.00% 154.198.152
21 3951341 1.25% 127377 0.07% 20948353 0.65% 3 0.00% 2.1.201
22 3957042 1.25% 123141 0.07% 20903403 0.64% 3 0.00% 2.1.206
23 1846419 0.58% 1290488 0.68% 20419196 0.63% 9 0.00% virginmedia.com
24 1738522 0.55% 1149475 0.61% 20359544 0.63% 3 0.00% shawcable.net
25 3822814 1.21% 116489 0.06% 20277773 0.62% 3 0.00% 2.1.204
26 3779777 1.20% 118344 0.06% 20156513 0.62% 3 0.00% 2.1.203
27 3697042 1.17% 137439 0.07% 19810740 0.61% 3 0.00% 2.1.207
28 3650011 1.15% 117366 0.06% 19571467 0.60% 3 0.00% 2.1.200
29 3572363 1.13% 124020 0.07% 19404942 0.60% 3 0.00% 2.1.202
30 1584585 0.50% 1044180 0.55% 19067403 0.59% 5 0.00% embarqhsd.net
31 704735 0.22% 690772 0.37% 17291535 0.53% 183 0.00% uma.es
32 704649 0.22% 690702 0.37% 17291054 0.53% 180 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
33 4210365 1.33% 4183202 2.22% 16739685 0.52% 3 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
34 4075092 1.29% 4012765 2.13% 16600295 0.51% 5 0.00% esa.int
35 1774790 0.56% 1594969 0.84% 16432699 0.51% 3 0.00% go.jp
36 2621013 0.83% 1359093 0.72% 16309073 0.50% 47 0.00% myvzw.com
37 1098100 0.35% 752877 0.40% 15602452 0.48% 118 0.00% t-dialin.net
38 632151 0.20% 413806 0.22% 15486572 0.48% 30 0.00% ac.jp
39 3061498 0.97% 248673 0.13% 15391634 0.47% 306 0.01% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
40 12375872 3.91% 501397 0.27% 15326267 0.47% 154 0.00% co.nz
41 1924858 0.61% 972493 0.52% 14926323 0.46% 7 0.00% bhn.net
42 1425163 0.45% 1074262 0.57% 14645333 0.45% 3 0.00% bellsouth.net
43 275051 0.09% 53647 0.03% 14250828 0.44% 5 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
44 333913 0.11% 333901 0.18% 13935568 0.43% 0 0.00% droop.in
45 333913 0.11% 333901 0.18% 13935568 0.43% 0 0.00% helix.droop.in
46 1263384 0.40% 894141 0.47% 12612179 0.39% 4 0.00% frontiernet.net
47 254129 0.08% 189460 0.10% 12308797 0.38% 115 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
48 878773 0.28% 688609 0.36% 12249703 0.38% 29 0.00% windstream.net
49 41989 0.01% 40857 0.02% 11736930 0.36% 13 0.00% pool-74-101-198-55.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
50 993934 0.31% 506214 0.27% 11168766 0.34% 191 0.00% com.br
51 645630 0.20% 458728 0.24% 11081270 0.34% 421 0.01% proxad.net
52 1342233 0.42% 1010842 0.54% 10987530 0.34% 4 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
53 1200610 0.38% 896466 0.47% 10966012 0.34% 30 0.00% btcentralplus.com
54 793157 0.25% 562595 0.30% 10848407 0.33% 37 0.00% rogers.com
55 3985321 1.26% 3793257 2.01% 10827047 0.33% 6 0.00% ac.uk
56 998357 0.32% 919204 0.49% 10527634 0.32% 20 0.00% bjtelecom.net
57 348204 0.11% 343020 0.18% 10431742 0.32% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
58 628384 0.20% 457892 0.24% 10314113 0.32% 477 0.01% arcor-ip.net
59 462077 0.15% 385627 0.20% 10198880 0.31% 88 0.00% gov.au
60 864698 0.27% 685121 0.36% 10157306 0.31% 228 0.01% mycingular.net
61 928997 0.29% 689344 0.37% 10096804 0.31% 78 0.00% wanadoo.fr
62 1026601 0.32% 725442 0.38% 10025632 0.31% 25 0.00% optonline.net
63 955898 0.30% 891424 0.47% 9882441 0.30% 71 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
64 297118 0.09% 193453 0.10% 9843077 0.30% 260 0.01% pool-72-87-186-104.lsanca.btas.verizon.net
65 416022 0.13% 147492 0.08% 9813699 0.30% 303 0.01% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
66 11726285 3.71% 117287 0.06% 9683627 0.30% 6 0.00% uranus.enternet.co.nz
67 351527 0.11% 295037 0.16% 9362261 0.29% 104 0.00% snat.ips.gov.au
68 3767749 1.19% 3729872 1.98% 9321603 0.29% 7 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
69 935391 0.30% 630782 0.33% 9018077 0.28% 116 0.00% net.au
70 385642 0.12% 385370 0.20% 8940315 0.28% 1724 0.04% 37.21.18
71 604790 0.19% 470909 0.25% 8882124 0.27% 713 0.02% telecomitalia.it
72 292588 0.09% 292221 0.15% 8861180 0.27% 587 0.01% ovh.net
73 2845197 0.90% 2806086 1.49% 8821259 0.27% 14 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
74 285835 0.09% 285616 0.15% 8742581 0.27% 83 0.00% gw8.ovh.net
75 748924 0.24% 719674 0.38% 8549223 0.26% 323 0.01% jaxa.jp
76 748651 0.24% 719406 0.38% 8536362 0.26% 323 0.01% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
77 519976 0.16% 352566 0.19% 8521658 0.26% 490 0.01% videotron.ca
78 702567 0.22% 527079 0.28% 8291594 0.26% 87 0.00% mchsi.com
79 662766 0.21% 488366 0.26% 8250724 0.25% 530 0.01% rima-tde.net
80 1130644 0.36% 583276 0.31% 7980508 0.25% 27 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
81 566745 0.18% 491162 0.26% 7932506 0.24% 1186 0.03% 226.23.66
82 351737 0.11% 194764 0.10% 7912599 0.24% 184 0.00% scansafe.net
83 928857 0.29% 629522 0.33% 7846081 0.24% 294 0.01% telus.net
84 575824 0.18% 401602 0.21% 7774491 0.24% 437 0.01% superkabel.de
85 735811 0.23% 540193 0.29% 7723662 0.24% 91 0.00% suddenlink.net
86 285750 0.09% 119926 0.06% 7674787 0.24% 158 0.00% oh-74-5-6-111.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
87 564083 0.18% 386844 0.20% 7445772 0.23% 281 0.01% ziggo.nl
88 890143 0.28% 565649 0.30% 7355911 0.23% 29 0.00% com.au
89 614356 0.19% 471443 0.25% 7185210 0.22% 497 0.01% sfr.net
90 528728 0.17% 519478 0.28% 7089948 0.22% 2680 0.06% 226.23.67
91 664871 0.21% 476704 0.25% 6946715 0.21% 540 0.01% telia.com
92 905296 0.29% 475555 0.25% 6815531 0.21% 30 0.00% bell.ca
93 128467 0.04% 83116 0.04% 6787801 0.21% 80 0.00% lightpath.net
94 440611 0.14% 381792 0.20% 6730903 0.21% 9 0.00% wget2.nict.go.jp
95 390307 0.12% 304540 0.16% 6718822 0.21% 318 0.01% com.ar
96 597864 0.19% 591324 0.31% 6548732 0.20% 23 0.00% harvard.edu
97 681963 0.22% 464865 0.25% 6530794 0.20% 43 0.00% centurytel.net
98 75311 0.02% 51217 0.03% 6521639 0.20% 1 0.00% 3ff7b262.cst.lightpath.net
99 773059 0.24% 540905 0.29% 6428621 0.20% 156 0.00% co.uk
100 149781 0.05% 112725 0.06% 6351944 0.20% 357 0.01% uit.no

Top 50 of 116762 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 78793214 24.92% - (Direct Request)
2 12765981 4.04% http://www.solarham.net/
3 4825359 1.53% http://www.solarham.net/dlayer.htm
4 4597601 1.45% http://www.solarham.net/kiruna.htm
5 2648520 0.84% http://www.solarham.net/imagepane.htm
6 1728348 0.55% http://losyziemi.pl/
7 1634553 0.52% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
8 1589630 0.50% http://www.solarham.net/xray.htm
9 1572658 0.50% http://www.solarham.net/index.htm
10 985193 0.31% http://solarimg.org/artis/
11 774346 0.24% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
12 560058 0.18% http://www.globale-evolution.de/swpc.php
13 508682 0.16% http://sonnen-sturm.info/
14 427595 0.14% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
15 372124 0.12% http://www.solarham.net/solarwind.htm
16 368027 0.12% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.de/
17 351014 0.11% http://prop.hfradio.org/
18 303030 0.10% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
19 283445 0.09% http://solarham.net/
20 280654 0.09% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
21 226193 0.07% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
22 209765 0.07% http://www.solarham.net/proton.htm
23 187897 0.06% http://www.spaceweather.com/
24 166737 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
25 166166 0.05% http://www.softservenews.com/Aurora.htm
26 165920 0.05% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
27 164113 0.05% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
28 160318 0.05% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
29 159015 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
30 158192 0.05% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
31 156203 0.05% http://suivi-soleil.kazeo.com/
32 135780 0.04% http://spaceweather.com/
33 132594 0.04% http://www.eterna.sl/sonne-aktuelle_werte.html
34 119176 0.04% http://www.ajoma.de/html/polarlichtvorhersage.html
35 111548 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
36 105878 0.03% http://citadapasaule.com/saules-aktivitate/
37 102978 0.03% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
38 100131 0.03% http://www-ig-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/ifr
39 99361 0.03% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
40 97782 0.03% http://terrarealtime.blogspot.it/
41 97502 0.03% http://www.solar-storm-warning.com/
42 94276 0.03% http://www.sec.noaa.gov/ftpdir/lists/ace/
43 91885 0.03% http://solarham.net/dlayer.htm
44 90080 0.03% http://solarham.net/kiruna.htm
45 88067 0.03% http://tuklandestino.com/sol.php
46 85562 0.03% http://porque2012.com/
47 80243 0.03% http://www.google.com/url
48 79953 0.03% http://www.orion-drustvo.si/MBKTeam/auroramon.html
49 75775 0.02% http://bcdxc.org/
50 75670 0.02% http://sunspotwatch.com/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 10154 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 11462 12.55% space weather
2 4609 5.05% space weather now
3 3646 3.99% solar weather
4 3526 3.86% noaa space weather
5 2029 2.22% aurora borealis forecast
6 1923 2.11% solar flare activity
7 1831 2.01% swpc
8 1807 1.98% spaceweather
9 1466 1.61% space weather prediction center
10 1348 1.48% sun
11 1198 1.31% kp index
12 1045 1.14% noaa weather center
13 912 1.00% aurora forecast
14 892 0.98% noaa poes
15 630 0.69% solar activity today
16 617 0.68% noaa aurora
17 577 0.63% auroral oval
18 549 0.60% solar activity
19 469 0.51% solar flares today
20 436 0.48% northern lights forecast
21 421 0.46% space weather forecast
22 392 0.43% today's space weather
23 367 0.40% goes x ray
24 354 0.39% swpc noaa
25 344 0.38% todays space weather
26 311 0.34% solar cycle
27 310 0.34% noaa solar
28 297 0.33% noaa solar flare
29 293 0.32% sxi
30 292 0.32% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
31 290 0.32% solar weather now
32 288 0.32% solar forecast
33 283 0.31% noaa space weather prediction center
34 283 0.31% solar weather today
35 272 0.30% aurora map
36 271 0.30% noaa space
37 263 0.29% poes
38 241 0.26% noaa weather
39 234 0.26% current auroral activity
40 233 0.26% geomagnetic k-index
41 231 0.25% k index
42 229 0.25% spaceweather now
43 228 0.25% noaa northern lights
44 228 0.25% sol
45 221 0.24% noaa space weather alerts
46 218 0.24% space weather alerts
47 205 0.22% space weather noaa
48 197 0.22% noaa solar weather
49 194 0.21% recent solar flare activity
50 193 0.21% noaa space weather now
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 82774 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 17385721 5.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
2 14815897 4.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
3 14441639 4.57% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
4 12936425 4.09% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
5 11622344 3.68% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
6 10795698 3.41% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
7 6745054 2.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
8 6199709 1.96% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
9 5862101 1.85% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
10 5146374 1.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
11 4953590 1.57% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
12 4818281 1.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
13 4283876 1.36% Wget/1.10.2
14 4280316 1.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
15 3546938 1.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
16 3250025 1.03% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
17 3209933 1.02% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
18 3052463 0.97% Wget/1.11.4
19 3044866 0.96% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
20 3003803 0.95% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
21 2814876 0.89% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01178A)
22 2750268 0.87% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
23 2596162 0.82% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
24 2522199 0.80% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
25 2468536 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
26 2281785 0.72% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
27 2279642 0.72% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
28 2008579 0.64% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.16
29 1990576 0.63% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
30 1954783 0.62% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
31 1947524 0.62% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
32 1880589 0.59% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
33 1805857 0.57% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
34 1780379 0.56% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
35 1681357 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
36 1642936 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
37 1556784 0.49% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
38 1541369 0.49% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
39 1487164 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
40 1430255 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
41 1248235 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux x86_64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
42 1224348 0.39% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01017A)
43 1206793 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
44 1175409 0.37% Mozilla/4.0
45 1152297 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
46 1138378 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
47 1097656 0.35% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
48 1060569 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux i686; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
49 1037307 0.33% Roku/DVP-4.7 (024.07E02049A)
50 1016442 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for July 2012

Top 50 of 191 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 113985386 36.05% 58232346 30.85% 1135813650 35.01% Unresolved/Unknown
2 76751277 24.28% 50657107 26.84% 833207661 25.68% Network (net)
3 38145714 12.07% 24771977 13.12% 439878013 13.56% Commercial (com)
4 12632118 4.00% 666656 0.35% 17715954 0.55% New Zealand New Zealand
5 9167541 2.90% 7394187 3.92% 89363170 2.75% US Government (gov)
6 6303332 1.99% 4374831 2.32% 84794947 2.61% Japan Japan
7 5787733 1.83% 4878118 2.58% 23224286 0.72% United Kingdom United Kingdom
8 4076440 1.29% 4014146 2.13% 16614682 0.51% International (int)
9 3491614 1.10% 2694229 1.43% 30985879 0.96% Poland Poland
10 3383971 1.07% 2396684 1.27% 45600442 1.41% Germany Germany
11 3347470 1.06% 2246295 1.19% 28708792 0.88% Educational (edu)
12 3315985 1.05% 1607835 0.85% 57870921 1.78% US Military (mil)
13 3165126 1.00% 1956178 1.04% 31776555 0.98% Canada Canada
14 2720178 0.86% 1928687 1.02% 34012085 1.05% Netherlands Netherlands
15 2417848 0.76% 1593566 0.84% 25064980 0.77% Russian Federation Russian Federation
16 2318242 0.73% 1608302 0.85% 27008159 0.83% Australia Australia
17 1641590 0.52% 1213649 0.64% 20089881 0.62% Italy Italy
18 1554864 0.49% 1164166 0.62% 18195557 0.56% France France
19 1528921 0.48% 820042 0.43% 17571417 0.54% Brazil Brazil
20 1511847 0.48% 693336 0.37% 15422248 0.48% Norway Norway
21 1495698 0.47% 1123455 0.60% 16187232 0.50% Switzerland Switzerland
22 1391926 0.44% 1182242 0.63% 27476502 0.85% Spain Spain
23 1346757 0.43% 821845 0.44% 10934357 0.34% Finland Finland
24 1345365 0.43% 894823 0.47% 14352960 0.44% Non-Profit (org)
25 1127467 0.36% 760291 0.40% 16907206 0.52% Austria Austria
26 981127 0.31% 967931 0.51% 27519573 0.85% China China
27 899415 0.28% 639147 0.34% 10068015 0.31% Czech Republic Czech Republic
28 864762 0.27% 708177 0.38% 9581196 0.30% Sweden Sweden
29 839869 0.27% 662899 0.35% 7073493 0.22% Belgium Belgium
30 673623 0.21% 513461 0.27% 9880791 0.30% Argentina Argentina
31 646605 0.20% 556411 0.29% 4633895 0.14% Greece Greece
32 631533 0.20% 276438 0.15% 6128190 0.19% Chile Chile
33 512211 0.16% 299099 0.16% 4560432 0.14% Ukraine Ukraine
34 486568 0.15% 360277 0.19% 5302010 0.16% Mexico Mexico
35 427940 0.14% 324520 0.17% 4877541 0.15% Denmark Denmark
36 421044 0.13% 276490 0.15% 6631165 0.20% Estonia Estonia
37 391247 0.12% 236819 0.13% 5267815 0.16% Portugal Portugal
38 375529 0.12% 365241 0.19% 14459451 0.45% India India
39 308266 0.10% 246081 0.13% 3999394 0.12% Hungary Hungary
40 262376 0.08% 182135 0.10% 3138506 0.10% Bulgaria Bulgaria
41 227532 0.07% 169277 0.09% 2526460 0.08% Slovakia Slovakia
42 215459 0.07% 211767 0.11% 1878107 0.06% Armenia Armenia
43 203409 0.06% 120918 0.06% 2093477 0.06% Colombia Colombia
44 189470 0.06% 149908 0.08% 1961966 0.06% Ireland Ireland
45 187871 0.06% 158696 0.08% 2114273 0.07% South Africa South Africa
46 182722 0.06% 122082 0.06% 2125327 0.07% United States United States
47 169540 0.05% 121788 0.06% 1752172 0.05% Address Routing (arpa)
48 167179 0.05% 119645 0.06% 2256659 0.07% Romania Romania
49 159022 0.05% 106938 0.06% 1965610 0.06% Lithuania Lithuania
50 154950 0.05% 69437 0.04% 1292764 0.04% Turkey Turkey


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23