Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: June 2012
Generated 02-Jul-2012 15:28 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2012
Total Hits 194882177
Total Files 112884553
Total Pages 18019840
Total Visits 2334178
Total KBytes 1809729094
Total Unique Sites 1835225
Total Unique URLs 144866
Total Unique Referrers 92745
Total Unique User Agents 67905
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 270669 550492
Hits per Day 6496072 9788530
Files per Day 3762818 5404543
Pages per Day 600661 897764
Sites per Day 61174 156387
Visits per Day 77805 115774
KBytes per Day 60324303 143665370
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.12% 243059
Code 200 - OK 57.92% 112884553
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.03% 59013
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 24785
Code 304 - Not Modified 18.20% 35461187
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 139
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 5541
Code 404 - Not Found 12.32% 24003830
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.01% 18944
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 33
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.02% 39767
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 167
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 3
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 11.36% 22141156

Daily usage for June 2012

Daily Statistics for June 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 6758631 3.47% 4193101 3.71% 687825 3.82% 83968 3.60% 107703 5.87% 62305282 3.44%
2 6505430 3.34% 4029561 3.57% 627228 3.48% 79605 3.41% 96833 5.28% 57559001 3.18%
3 7072863 3.63% 4421014 3.92% 681446 3.78% 88117 3.78% 118057 6.43% 72812295 4.02%
4 7588433 3.89% 4741430 4.20% 750699 4.17% 98333 4.21% 137061 7.47% 74350542 4.11%
5 8137480 4.18% 4983165 4.41% 757836 4.21% 101754 4.36% 156387 8.52% 91397419 5.05%
6 9788530 5.02% 5404543 4.79% 779016 4.32% 98561 4.22% 144699 7.88% 143665370 7.94%
7 8312693 4.27% 4800529 4.25% 794995 4.41% 91388 3.92% 125618 6.84% 85846774 4.74%
8 7508228 3.85% 4470370 3.96% 721016 4.00% 88659 3.80% 113501 6.18% 69468203 3.84%
9 6823547 3.50% 4126542 3.66% 678297 3.76% 82331 3.53% 99311 5.41% 57148026 3.16%
10 7131426 3.66% 4305314 3.81% 667226 3.70% 85023 3.64% 102190 5.57% 68333728 3.78%
11 7219573 3.70% 4461628 3.95% 726088 4.03% 93793 4.02% 116433 6.34% 66481269 3.67%
12 7605356 3.90% 4768944 4.22% 789408 4.38% 95435 4.09% 131062 7.14% 71302934 3.94%
13 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
14 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
15 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
16 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
18 9194946 4.72% 5359249 4.75% 897764 4.98% 115774 4.96% 133910 7.30% 86256692 4.77%
19 8286578 4.25% 4749864 4.21% 771548 4.28% 100269 4.30% 119001 6.48% 72072501 3.98%
20 7986302 4.10% 4592298 4.07% 746696 4.14% 95282 4.08% 112339 6.12% 66754122 3.69%
21 7620579 3.91% 4408603 3.91% 694963 3.86% 94267 4.04% 108336 5.90% 63048212 3.48%
22 7505262 3.85% 4222825 3.74% 651039 3.61% 90739 3.89% 102697 5.60% 62693514 3.46%
23 7672363 3.94% 4176532 3.70% 641312 3.56% 87298 3.74% 95263 5.19% 66731697 3.69%
24 7419859 3.81% 4079325 3.61% 619923 3.44% 88409 3.79% 95707 5.22% 60812827 3.36%
25 7682376 3.94% 4328992 3.83% 690419 3.83% 95867 4.11% 106773 5.82% 66408292 3.67%
26 7766781 3.99% 4353339 3.86% 703376 3.90% 95612 4.10% 105016 5.72% 63368666 3.50%
27 8202612 4.21% 4420880 3.92% 725953 4.03% 94470 4.05% 102171 5.57% 64773357 3.58%
28 8179468 4.20% 4397786 3.90% 712819 3.96% 96393 4.13% 102222 5.57% 69040562 3.81%
29 8750773 4.49% 4508037 3.99% 739797 4.11% 100846 4.32% 105033 5.72% 74131275 4.10%
30 8162088 4.19% 4580682 4.06% 763151 4.24% 102311 4.38% 104432 5.69% 72966534 4.03%

Hourly usage for June 2012

Hourly Statistics for June 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 266280 7988429 4.10% 147762 4432887 3.93% 26256 787705 4.37% 2505069 75152075 4.15%
1 255007 7650236 3.93% 142524 4275738 3.79% 23997 719928 4.00% 2274496 68234881 3.77%
2 249392 7481779 3.84% 139193 4175813 3.70% 23465 703971 3.91% 2296427 68892808 3.81%
3 250613 7518408 3.86% 143392 4301773 3.81% 23359 700779 3.89% 2246254 67387616 3.72%
4 237635 7129061 3.66% 132490 3974724 3.52% 22708 681265 3.78% 2150379 64511379 3.56%
5 244394 7331845 3.76% 139592 4187762 3.71% 22890 686713 3.81% 2122751 63682544 3.52%
6 233224 6996727 3.59% 132689 3980698 3.53% 21803 654095 3.63% 2028956 60868671 3.36%
7 245154 7354634 3.77% 144101 4323042 3.83% 22938 688164 3.82% 2179796 65393867 3.61%
8 241315 7239477 3.71% 140346 4210393 3.73% 22807 684210 3.80% 2138097 64142922 3.54%
9 252103 7563090 3.88% 150211 4506357 3.99% 23417 702513 3.90% 2147283 64418487 3.56%
10 253726 7611783 3.91% 146630 4398907 3.90% 23728 711867 3.95% 2262034 67861034 3.75%
11 266348 7990464 4.10% 156800 4704005 4.17% 24859 745798 4.14% 2426608 72798238 4.02%
12 281685 8450560 4.34% 164758 4942755 4.38% 25746 772391 4.29% 2613144 78394308 4.33%
13 290734 8722045 4.48% 171140 5134218 4.55% 26705 801169 4.45% 2884634 86539031 4.78%
14 295566 8866985 4.55% 171236 5137102 4.55% 26999 809981 4.49% 3046178 91385346 5.05%
15 301290 9038722 4.64% 180194 5405842 4.79% 27387 821615 4.56% 2836920 85107589 4.70%
16 295800 8874002 4.55% 172011 5160340 4.57% 27108 813257 4.51% 2812944 84388306 4.66%
17 300429 9012873 4.62% 178237 5347118 4.74% 27674 830238 4.61% 2838859 85165769 4.71%
18 308272 9248164 4.75% 180920 5427623 4.81% 27687 830615 4.61% 2886594 86597813 4.79%
19 304704 9141126 4.69% 178427 5352823 4.74% 27515 825455 4.58% 2871507 86145220 4.76%
20 294283 8828507 4.53% 171756 5152700 4.56% 26532 795988 4.42% 2836856 85105689 4.70%
21 294214 8826436 4.53% 175758 5272741 4.67% 26177 785323 4.36% 2783393 83501783 4.61%
22 270195 8105852 4.16% 154110 4623326 4.10% 24713 741407 4.11% 2590736 77722083 4.29%
23 263699 7910972 4.06% 148528 4455866 3.95% 24179 725393 4.03% 2544388 76331633 4.22%

Top 100 of 144866 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 6030145 3.09% 3836104 0.21% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 4010495 2.06% 11702206 0.65% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
3 3471753 1.78% 30060220 1.66% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
4 3376882 1.73% 64462618 3.56% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
5 3272976 1.68% 54467807 3.01% /drap/Global.png
6 3151488 1.62% 29891112 1.65% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
7 3088338 1.58% 10561844 0.58% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
8 2837676 1.46% 26436661 1.46% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 2791451 1.43% 2342841 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
10 2485726 1.28% 16815291 0.93% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
11 2256569 1.16% 7190684 0.40% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
12 2091231 1.07% 170292358 9.41% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
13 1996605 1.02% 24094173 1.33% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
14 1898708 0.97% 13554688 0.75% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
15 1787424 0.92% 751522 0.04% /SWN/s_curr.gif
16 1784445 0.92% 574667 0.03% /SWN/g_curr.gif
17 1782278 0.91% 749440 0.04% /SWN/r_curr.gif
18 1746421 0.90% 12167700 0.67% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
19 1742605 0.89% 8147636 0.45% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
20 1729632 0.89% 726366 0.04% /SWN/r_past.gif
21 1723542 0.88% 554544 0.03% /SWN/g_past.gif
22 1722413 0.88% 724657 0.04% /SWN/s_past.gif
23 1503808 0.77% 11776768 0.65% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
24 1465505 0.75% 7959695 0.44% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
25 1461529 0.75% 7774841 0.43% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
26 1361069 0.70% 26107476 1.44% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
27 1317025 0.68% 2178840 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
28 1278462 0.66% 881078 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
29 1271004 0.65% 11885630 0.66% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
30 1178589 0.60% 2459043 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
31 1174105 0.60% 9974603 0.55% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
32 1106397 0.57% 10793324 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
33 994239 0.51% 558197 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
34 919226 0.47% 2318222 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
35 823898 0.42% 8052620 0.44% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
36 812923 0.42% 7305094 0.40% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
37 763190 0.39% 637565 0.04% /nwscwi/main.css
38 762223 0.39% 2959461 0.16% /today.html
39 742867 0.38% 5219006 0.29% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
40 741934 0.38% 295276 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
41 735306 0.38% 216758 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
42 733517 0.38% 225289 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
43 728038 0.37% 745026 0.04% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
44 723429 0.37% 843064 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
45 723178 0.37% 848180 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
46 720247 0.37% 1270299 0.07% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
47 719818 0.37% 3609204 0.20% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
48 718725 0.37% 1116698 0.06% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
49 717051 0.37% 338744 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
50 716859 0.37% 440069 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
51 713959 0.37% 1440856 0.08% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
52 713655 0.37% 678038 0.04% /images/facebook_logo.gif
53 712397 0.37% 367262 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
54 644652 0.33% 4473695 0.25% /
55 635724 0.33% 1788724 0.10% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
56 564253 0.29% 5790462 0.32% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
57 555980 0.29% 4271386 0.24% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
58 554559 0.28% 1766695 0.10% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
59 543782 0.28% 924330 0.05% /SWN/rtwind.js
60 543095 0.28% 3307268 0.18% /SWN/imageLoading.js
61 542941 0.28% 219203 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
62 542132 0.28% 219408 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
63 541251 0.28% 226103 0.01% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
64 541026 0.28% 215492 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
65 540431 0.28% 215497 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
66 526146 0.27% 830759 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
67 453736 0.23% 12058820 0.67% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
68 433939 0.22% 4140919 0.23% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
69 424483 0.22% 3998320 0.22% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
70 411150 0.21% 78728856 4.35% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
71 394450 0.20% 113092137 6.25% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
72 393029 0.20% 1228395 0.07% /SWN/
73 386200 0.20% 11284783 0.62% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
74 319239 0.16% 191501 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
75 318605 0.16% 454107 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
76 312099 0.16% 2373205 0.13% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
77 304787 0.16% 374951 0.02% /favicon.ico
78 279743 0.14% 2107081 0.12% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
79 271181 0.14% 166536 0.01% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
80 268562 0.14% 6067733 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
81 262708 0.13% 289483 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
82 262436 0.13% 493073 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
83 258542 0.13% 1960062 0.11% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
84 254696 0.13% 538702 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
85 251071 0.13% 21072769 1.16% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
86 245189 0.13% 95272 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
87 241020 0.12% 1613930 0.09% /rt_plots/GOEShp_sm.gif
88 233052 0.12% 1832348 0.10% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
89 222753 0.11% 325376 0.02% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
90 220559 0.11% 62705 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
91 216956 0.11% 320860 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
92 204874 0.11% 1442271 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
93 202349 0.10% 4351584 0.24% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
94 201901 0.10% 2558466 0.14% /alerts/solar_indices.html
95 198859 0.10% 1307421 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
96 198855 0.10% 1307829 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
97 195176 0.10% 1727063 0.10% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
98 189899 0.10% 330686 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
99 187004 0.10% 629439 0.03% /SWN/
100 186435 0.10% 197923 0.01% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 144866 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2091231 1.07% 170292358 9.41% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
2 394450 0.20% 113092137 6.25% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
3 411150 0.21% 78728856 4.35% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
4 3376882 1.73% 64462618 3.56% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
5 3272976 1.68% 54467807 3.01% /drap/Global.png
6 3471753 1.78% 30060220 1.66% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
7 3151488 1.62% 29891112 1.65% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
8 2837676 1.46% 26436661 1.46% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 1361069 0.70% 26107476 1.44% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
10 1996605 1.02% 24094173 1.33% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
11 251071 0.13% 21072769 1.16% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
12 2485726 1.28% 16815291 0.93% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
13 1898708 0.97% 13554688 0.75% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
14 1746421 0.90% 12167700 0.67% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
15 453736 0.23% 12058820 0.67% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
16 1271004 0.65% 11885630 0.66% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
17 1503808 0.77% 11776768 0.65% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
18 4010495 2.06% 11702206 0.65% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
19 386200 0.20% 11284783 0.62% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
20 1106397 0.57% 10793324 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
21 3088338 1.58% 10561844 0.58% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
22 1174105 0.60% 9974603 0.55% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
23 1742605 0.89% 8147636 0.45% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
24 823898 0.42% 8052620 0.44% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
25 1465505 0.75% 7959695 0.44% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
26 1461529 0.75% 7774841 0.43% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
27 812923 0.42% 7305094 0.40% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
28 2256569 1.16% 7190684 0.40% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
29 268562 0.14% 6067733 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
30 564253 0.29% 5790462 0.32% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
31 129105 0.07% 5258730 0.29% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
32 742867 0.38% 5219006 0.29% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
33 47640 0.02% 5039731 0.28% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
34 644652 0.33% 4473695 0.25% /
35 59565 0.03% 4377486 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
36 202349 0.10% 4351584 0.24% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
37 555980 0.29% 4271386 0.24% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
38 433939 0.22% 4140919 0.23% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
39 424483 0.22% 3998320 0.22% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
40 6030145 3.09% 3836104 0.21% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
41 142045 0.07% 3759093 0.21% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
42 719818 0.37% 3609204 0.20% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
43 543095 0.28% 3307268 0.18% /SWN/imageLoading.js
44 74111 0.04% 3030820 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
45 35879 0.02% 2968506 0.16% /sxi/goes15_firstimage.png
46 762223 0.39% 2959461 0.16% /today.html
47 201901 0.10% 2558466 0.14% /alerts/solar_indices.html
48 14265 0.01% 2508292 0.14% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
49 121665 0.06% 2504608 0.14% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
50 1178589 0.60% 2459043 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
51 312099 0.16% 2373205 0.13% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
52 2791451 1.43% 2342841 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
53 919226 0.47% 2318222 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
54 1317025 0.68% 2178840 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
55 279743 0.14% 2107081 0.12% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
56 52124 0.03% 2010659 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
57 258542 0.13% 1960062 0.11% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
58 51324 0.03% 1945745 0.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
59 120841 0.06% 1916795 0.11% /drap/Global_sm.gif
60 233052 0.12% 1832348 0.10% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
61 635724 0.33% 1788724 0.10% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
62 554559 0.28% 1766695 0.10% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
63 195176 0.10% 1727063 0.10% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
64 167121 0.09% 1702389 0.09% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
65 41163 0.02% 1701393 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
66 146302 0.08% 1642335 0.09% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
67 43432 0.02% 1626563 0.09% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
68 241020 0.12% 1613930 0.09% /rt_plots/GOEShp_sm.gif
69 156428 0.08% 1542958 0.09% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
70 204874 0.11% 1442271 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
71 713959 0.37% 1440856 0.08% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
72 106046 0.05% 1381553 0.08% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
73 118585 0.06% 1358718 0.08% /ace/Mag_swe_3d.gif
74 33956 0.02% 1353713 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
75 198855 0.10% 1307829 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
76 198859 0.10% 1307421 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
77 720247 0.37% 1270299 0.07% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
78 2130 0.00% 1269705 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2012.txt
79 393029 0.20% 1228395 0.07% /SWN/
80 169737 0.09% 1185881 0.07% /ace/Swepam_24h.gif
81 154797 0.08% 1161009 0.06% /ace/Swepam_6h.gif
82 15547 0.01% 1146541 0.06% /ustec/TEC.png
83 718725 0.37% 1116698 0.06% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
84 107342 0.06% 1093495 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
85 335 0.00% 1027011 0.06% /Services/HalloweenStorms_assessment.pdf
86 129624 0.07% 1016423 0.06% /ace/Epam_3d.gif
87 147508 0.08% 968472 0.05% /ace/Epam_24h.gif
88 543782 0.28% 924330 0.05% /SWN/rtwind.js
89 19421 0.01% 897430 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
90 1278462 0.66% 881078 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
91 89375 0.05% 871548 0.05% /ace/Epam_p_24h.gif
92 21208 0.01% 870050 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
93 140590 0.07% 867603 0.05% /
94 23664 0.01% 867520 0.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
95 23370 0.01% 863787 0.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
96 723178 0.37% 848180 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
97 723429 0.37% 843064 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
98 83107 0.04% 834733 0.05% /ace/Epam_7d.gif
99 526146 0.27% 830759 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
100 75669 0.04% 824821 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20120602_ace_mag_1m.txt

Top 100 of 3933 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 919226 0.47% 936500 33.83% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 644652 0.33% 245787 8.88% /
3 762223 0.39% 205428 7.42% /today.html
4 201901 0.10% 104810 3.79% /alerts/solar_indices.html
5 150712 0.08% 103097 3.72% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 635724 0.33% 94198 3.40% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 393029 0.20% 92001 3.32% /SWN/
8 318605 0.16% 89310 3.23% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
9 4010495 2.06% 86702 3.13% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 186435 0.10% 65141 2.35% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
11 187004 0.10% 64404 2.33% /SWN/
12 47239 0.02% 50301 1.82% /alerts/k-index.html
13 43432 0.02% 37348 1.35% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
14 140590 0.07% 36933 1.33% /
15 136951 0.07% 32703 1.18% /pmap/pmapN.html
16 38592 0.02% 32598 1.18% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
17 51324 0.03% 30786 1.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
18 23370 0.01% 25641 0.93% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
19 142045 0.07% 23112 0.83% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
20 109917 0.06% 15711 0.57% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
21 144530 0.07% 15067 0.54% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
22 22438 0.01% 14871 0.54% /forecast.html
23 23664 0.01% 14637 0.53% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
24 13673 0.01% 14507 0.52% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
25 12662 0.01% 13878 0.50% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
26 80326 0.04% 13748 0.50% /pmap/
27 38673 0.02% 13197 0.48% /SWN/sw_dials.html
28 86274 0.04% 11391 0.41% /rt_plots/satenv.html
29 12208 0.01% 10719 0.39% /pmap/
30 14854 0.01% 10375 0.37% /wsa-enlil/
31 121224 0.06% 9232 0.33% /aviation/
32 48760 0.03% 9048 0.33% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
33 319239 0.16% 8919 0.32% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
34 32342 0.02% 7760 0.28% /alerts/
35 271181 0.14% 7561 0.27% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
36 10949 0.01% 6644 0.24% /SolarCycle/
37 178538 0.09% 6621 0.24% /drap/global.html
38 6151 0.00% 6568 0.24% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
39 22405 0.01% 6545 0.24% /today2.html
40 14278 0.01% 5566 0.20% /pmap/Plots.html
41 3107 0.00% 4743 0.17% /ustec/text/
42 4974 0.00% 4576 0.17% /primer/primer.html
43 8309 0.00% 4441 0.16% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
44 11044 0.01% 4081 0.15% /NOAAscales/
45 5758 0.00% 3953 0.14% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
46 11023 0.01% 3871 0.14% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
47 79353 0.04% 3481 0.13% /drap/
48 5257 0.00% 3362 0.12% /NOAAscales/
49 10798 0.01% 3347 0.12% /wingkp/seven_day.html
50 151217 0.08% 3312 0.12% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
51 4455 0.00% 3269 0.12% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
52 12536 0.01% 3165 0.11% /wingkp/
53 16562 0.01% 2962 0.11% /pmap/pmapS.html
54 6788 0.00% 2606 0.09% /rt_plots/
55 2684 0.00% 2505 0.09% /today.html
56 13043 0.01% 2472 0.09% /wingkp/24_hour.html
57 111387 0.06% 2378 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
58 4370 0.00% 2204 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
59 141517 0.07% 2173 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
60 10228 0.01% 2144 0.08% /Data/
61 3211 0.00% 2048 0.07% /Aurora/globeNW.html
62 17097 0.01% 1875 0.07% /ace/MAG_24h.html
63 74111 0.04% 1874 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
64 2442 0.00% 1775 0.06% /WhatsNew.html
65 1947 0.00% 1757 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
66 12478 0.01% 1717 0.06% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
67 3560 0.00% 1709 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/
68 2234 0.00% 1668 0.06% /info/glossary.html
69 5404 0.00% 1656 0.06% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
70 268562 0.14% 1651 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
71 5070 0.00% 1635 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
72 4893 0.00% 1578 0.06% /solar_sites.html
73 8904 0.00% 1568 0.06% /wingkp/
74 1810 0.00% 1548 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
75 1792 0.00% 1546 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
76 1784 0.00% 1532 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
77 2509 0.00% 1525 0.06% /Aurora/
78 12621 0.01% 1399 0.05% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
79 2129 0.00% 1346 0.05% /SolarCycle/
80 25664 0.01% 1346 0.05% /rt_plots/
81 33010 0.02% 1320 0.05% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
82 1700 0.00% 1252 0.05% /ace/SIS_7d.html
83 5560 0.00% 1220 0.04% /sxi/
84 39349 0.02% 1207 0.04% /aviation/
85 2553 0.00% 1150 0.04% /ace/
86 1738 0.00% 1074 0.04% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
87 3765 0.00% 1042 0.04% /rt_plots/dregion.html
88 1079 0.00% 1037 0.04% /drap/
89 8241 0.00% 1014 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
90 2594 0.00% 993 0.04% /Data/goes.html
91 1885 0.00% 989 0.04% /radio/
92 2812 0.00% 905 0.03% /Aurora/
93 1991 0.00% 864 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
94 1213 0.00% 863 0.03% /SolarCycle/SC24/
95 1015 0.00% 849 0.03% /info/
96 1808 0.00% 846 0.03% /pmap/gif/
97 41163 0.02% 845 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
98 29168 0.01% 773 0.03% /ace/MAG_6h.html
99 1836 0.00% 707 0.03% /alerts/AlertsTable.html
100 1268 0.00% 701 0.03% /Aurora/globeNE.html

Top 100 of 4053 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 919226 0.47% 933982 34.45% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 644652 0.33% 203367 7.50% /
3 762223 0.39% 203004 7.49% /today.html
4 201901 0.10% 107748 3.97% /alerts/solar_indices.html
5 150712 0.08% 107739 3.97% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 393029 0.20% 91937 3.39% /SWN/
7 4010495 2.06% 88085 3.25% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
8 635724 0.33% 86702 3.20% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
9 318605 0.16% 83489 3.08% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
10 186435 0.10% 65001 2.40% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
11 187004 0.10% 57166 2.11% /SWN/
12 47239 0.02% 49452 1.82% /alerts/k-index.html
13 140590 0.07% 36373 1.34% /
14 43432 0.02% 36134 1.33% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
15 38592 0.02% 34706 1.28% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
16 136951 0.07% 31617 1.17% /pmap/pmapN.html
17 51324 0.03% 30701 1.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
18 142045 0.07% 24903 0.92% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
19 23370 0.01% 24574 0.91% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 22438 0.01% 18000 0.66% /forecast.html
21 144530 0.07% 14876 0.55% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
22 109917 0.06% 14498 0.53% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
23 23664 0.01% 14338 0.53% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
24 13673 0.01% 14157 0.52% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
25 80326 0.04% 13552 0.50% /pmap/
26 12662 0.01% 12771 0.47% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
27 86274 0.04% 12645 0.47% /rt_plots/satenv.html
28 14854 0.01% 11448 0.42% /wsa-enlil/
29 48760 0.03% 9677 0.36% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
30 10949 0.01% 8983 0.33% /SolarCycle/
31 271181 0.14% 8719 0.32% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
32 319239 0.16% 8080 0.30% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
33 38673 0.02% 6628 0.24% /SWN/sw_dials.html
34 12208 0.01% 6282 0.23% /pmap/
35 14278 0.01% 5944 0.22% /pmap/Plots.html
36 16562 0.01% 5922 0.22% /pmap/pmapS.html
37 6151 0.00% 5657 0.21% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
38 32342 0.02% 5265 0.19% /alerts/
39 178538 0.09% 5126 0.19% /drap/global.html
40 3107 0.00% 4750 0.18% /ustec/text/
41 22405 0.01% 4657 0.17% /today2.html
42 4974 0.00% 4427 0.16% /primer/primer.html
43 11044 0.01% 4385 0.16% /NOAAscales/
44 7524 0.00% 4257 0.16% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
45 5758 0.00% 4124 0.15% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
46 11023 0.01% 3986 0.15% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
47 79353 0.04% 3607 0.13% /drap/
48 10228 0.01% 3488 0.13% /Data/
49 10798 0.01% 3414 0.13% /wingkp/seven_day.html
50 4455 0.00% 3412 0.13% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
51 121224 0.06% 3286 0.12% /aviation/
52 4893 0.00% 3240 0.12% /solar_sites.html
53 5257 0.00% 2965 0.11% /NOAAscales/
54 12536 0.01% 2930 0.11% /wingkp/
55 151217 0.08% 2757 0.10% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
56 6788 0.00% 2688 0.10% /rt_plots/
57 5404 0.00% 2678 0.10% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
58 1361069 0.70% 2571 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
59 4370 0.00% 2314 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
60 3765 0.00% 2296 0.08% /rt_plots/dregion.html
61 2684 0.00% 2291 0.08% /today.html
62 111387 0.06% 2284 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
63 17097 0.01% 2267 0.08% /ace/MAG_24h.html
64 141517 0.07% 2255 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
65 3211 0.00% 2085 0.08% /Aurora/globeNW.html
66 4437 0.00% 2028 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/events/
67 12478 0.01% 1999 0.07% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
68 13043 0.01% 1904 0.07% /wingkp/24_hour.html
69 2069 0.00% 1849 0.07% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
70 2442 0.00% 1773 0.07% /WhatsNew.html
71 2129 0.00% 1745 0.06% /SolarCycle/
72 5560 0.00% 1742 0.06% /sxi/
73 3560 0.00% 1726 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/
74 2234 0.00% 1691 0.06% /info/glossary.html
75 2490 0.00% 1672 0.06% /pmap/OverviewN.html
76 1947 0.00% 1669 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
77 8904 0.00% 1651 0.06% /wingkp/
78 2509 0.00% 1500 0.06% /Aurora/
79 1792 0.00% 1471 0.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
80 1810 0.00% 1461 0.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
81 1784 0.00% 1454 0.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
82 2477 0.00% 1272 0.05% /ftpmenu/latest.html
83 1700 0.00% 1221 0.05% /ace/SIS_7d.html
84 39349 0.02% 1186 0.04% /aviation/
85 12621 0.01% 1058 0.04% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
86 1738 0.00% 1056 0.04% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
87 1892 0.00% 1038 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
88 8241 0.00% 1034 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
89 1079 0.00% 1032 0.04% /drap/
90 1152 0.00% 988 0.04% /ace/MAG_7d.html
91 2502 0.00% 985 0.04% /Education/
92 2025 0.00% 964 0.04% /sxi/goes15/
93 1755 0.00% 954 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
94 2812 0.00% 944 0.03% /Aurora/
95 25664 0.01% 938 0.03% /rt_plots/
96 33010 0.02% 938 0.03% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
97 129105 0.07% 917 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
98 1842 0.00% 910 0.03% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
99 2594 0.00% 896 0.03% /Data/goes.html
100 1885 0.00% 885 0.03% /radio/

Top 100 of 1835225 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 11707747 6.01% 235949 0.21% 12424479 0.69% 431 0.02% co.nz
2 11506673 5.90% 93443 0.08% 9631913 0.53% 0 0.00% uranus.enternet.co.nz
3 8036704 4.12% 2188572 1.94% 44543934 2.46% 2 0.00% rr.com
4 7650716 3.93% 5576337 4.94% 73469279 4.06% 2 0.00% comcast.net
5 5286141 2.71% 5100660 4.52% 36546389 2.02% 2 0.00% nasa.gov
6 5100461 2.62% 181466 0.16% 5437190 0.30% 238 0.01% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
7 4794085 2.46% 3233637 2.86% 9809582 0.54% 10 0.00% ac.uk
8 4436601 2.28% 4407818 3.90% 18485620 1.02% 2 0.00% 154.198.152
9 4413794 2.26% 4385027 3.88% 17722958 0.98% 2 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
10 3512400 1.80% 3465711 3.07% 14239255 0.79% 15 0.00% esa.int
11 3407957 1.75% 129313 0.11% 17733534 0.98% 2 0.00% 2.1.204
12 3216711 1.65% 96717 0.09% 16996050 0.94% 2 0.00% 2.1.205
13 3204682 1.64% 3172431 2.81% 7926431 0.44% 8 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
14 3116870 1.60% 93774 0.08% 16074970 0.89% 2 0.00% 2.1.202
15 2963244 1.52% 1444202 1.28% 36835904 2.04% 2 0.00% noaa.gov
16 2751356 1.41% 105481 0.09% 14714001 0.81% 2 0.00% 2.1.200
17 2743867 1.41% 96255 0.09% 14833160 0.82% 2 0.00% 2.1.203
18 2713497 1.39% 1871846 1.66% 45321119 2.50% 2 0.00% verizon.net
19 2699326 1.39% 92292 0.08% 14263600 0.79% 2 0.00% 2.1.206
20 2585167 1.33% 1866474 1.65% 24574306 1.36% 2 0.00% sbcglobal.net
21 2567454 1.32% 93682 0.08% 13752486 0.76% 2 0.00% 2.1.201
22 2550180 1.31% 95789 0.08% 13917112 0.77% 2 0.00% 2.1.207
23 2420705 1.24% 2387386 2.11% 7507765 0.41% 26 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
24 2372916 1.22% 1279544 1.13% 23591916 1.30% 2 0.00% cox.net
25 2184382 1.12% 1003908 0.89% 37479168 2.07% 2 0.00% af.mil
26 2022312 1.04% 1547088 1.37% 18882564 1.04% 2 0.00% charter.com
27 1452829 0.75% 755837 0.67% 28318486 1.56% 2 0.00% ne.jp
28 1408884 0.72% 1278598 1.13% 12872816 0.71% 2 0.00% go.jp
29 1403329 0.72% 397277 0.35% 7954240 0.44% 41 0.00% bhn.net
30 1314172 0.67% 1021925 0.91% 11065768 0.61% 2 0.00% qwest.net
31 1277768 0.66% 1216784 1.08% 16730276 0.92% 5 0.00% bjtelecom.net
32 1240444 0.64% 1197024 1.06% 15599668 0.86% 5 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
33 1090239 0.56% 363217 0.32% 20596423 1.14% 165 0.01% dds.afwa.af.mil
34 1032128 0.53% 750160 0.66% 6466905 0.36% 3 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
35 986263 0.51% 597628 0.53% 7575379 0.42% 6 0.00% shawcable.net
36 961932 0.49% 708615 0.63% 8771430 0.48% 36 0.00% virginmedia.com
37 883267 0.45% 877271 0.78% 5802800 0.32% 24 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
38 868207 0.45% 12172 0.01% 1381196 0.08% 65 0.00% 72-188-98-168.res.bhn.net
39 809474 0.42% 146916 0.13% 2460671 0.14% 856 0.04% 80.249.14
40 796637 0.41% 1 0.00% 378904 0.02% 0 0.00% wc12.york.ac.uk
41 792769 0.41% 94122 0.08% 14146569 0.78% 44 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
42 783133 0.40% 420030 0.37% 15826633 0.87% 7 0.00% ac.jp
43 777763 0.40% 690651 0.61% 7554631 0.42% 287 0.01% myvzw.com
44 768545 0.39% 411299 0.36% 3709666 0.20% 191 0.01% gov.uk
45 767997 0.39% 410806 0.36% 3704238 0.20% 191 0.01% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
46 738231 0.38% 661862 0.59% 9174353 0.51% 760 0.03% 226.23.66
47 694974 0.36% 557159 0.49% 5844367 0.32% 231 0.01% bellsouth.net
48 688753 0.35% 480909 0.43% 4985253 0.28% 359 0.02% telus.net
49 678518 0.35% 306266 0.27% 7132162 0.39% 688 0.03% proxad.net
50 670879 0.34% 552526 0.49% 5946822 0.33% 137 0.01% btcentralplus.com
51 666273 0.34% 666220 0.59% 2140345 0.12% 0 0.00% retro2.ngdc.noaa.gov
52 662624 0.34% 67072 0.06% 1776193 0.10% 1305 0.06% t-ipconnect.de
53 625288 0.32% 624074 0.55% 1625219 0.09% 16 0.00% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
54 622676 0.32% 611224 0.54% 15494923 0.86% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
55 622676 0.32% 611224 0.54% 15494923 0.86% 0 0.00% uma.es
56 622625 0.32% 439819 0.39% 5267841 0.29% 3 0.00% embarqhsd.net
57 611865 0.31% 600462 0.53% 6965033 0.38% 252 0.01% jaxa.jp
58 611415 0.31% 600014 0.53% 6958416 0.38% 252 0.01% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
59 600639 0.31% 3 0.00% 285739 0.02% 0 0.00% wc11.york.ac.uk
60 598844 0.31% 446230 0.40% 6540965 0.36% 122 0.01% wanadoo.fr
61 581083 0.30% 4273 0.00% 400428 0.02% 72 0.00% p5099f879.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
62 541308 0.28% 5116 0.00% 428350 0.02% 49 0.00% ip72-204-67-233.fv.ks.cox.net
63 533199 0.27% 366227 0.32% 7276358 0.40% 250 0.01% t-dialin.net
64 531982 0.27% 343952 0.30% 4674772 0.26% 90 0.00% com.au
65 525621 0.27% 2065 0.00% 433451 0.02% 10 0.00% 201.141.248.95
66 525582 0.27% 380155 0.34% 4842430 0.27% 106 0.00% frontiernet.net
67 466764 0.24% 355204 0.31% 5534119 0.31% 234 0.01% net.au
68 458556 0.24% 369522 0.33% 6798785 0.38% 504 0.02% telecomitalia.it
69 453882 0.23% 445825 0.39% 6056820 0.33% 2298 0.10% 226.23.67
70 446134 0.23% 223452 0.20% 3268258 0.18% 108 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
71 421735 0.22% 165167 0.15% 10276480 0.57% 280 0.01% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
72 411324 0.21% 320243 0.28% 3986738 0.22% 648 0.03% telia.com
73 408025 0.21% 153358 0.14% 3347140 0.18% 65 0.00% lmco.com
74 407283 0.21% 309569 0.27% 5050845 0.28% 321 0.01% rima-tde.net
75 397010 0.20% 395787 0.35% 1607540 0.09% 8 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
76 388534 0.20% 297342 0.26% 3119659 0.17% 10 0.00% cgocable.net
77 382966 0.20% 171205 0.15% 3220849 0.18% 330 0.01% net.br
78 379064 0.19% 322186 0.29% 4640096 0.26% 440 0.02% mycingular.net
79 365371 0.19% 203778 0.18% 4040465 0.22% 579 0.02% com.br
80 356646 0.18% 267319 0.24% 3604790 0.20% 64 0.00% bell.ca
81 351187 0.18% 280049 0.25% 4176746 0.23% 631 0.03% sfr.net
82 346291 0.18% 281041 0.25% 2610407 0.14% 691 0.03% tpnet.pl
83 345535 0.18% 265255 0.23% 4562167 0.25% 52 0.00% rogers.com
84 338079 0.17% 278219 0.25% 5701942 0.32% 97 0.00% wget1.nict.go.jp
85 327467 0.17% 231882 0.21% 3529891 0.20% 268 0.01% ziggo.nl
86 324895 0.17% 271612 0.24% 2757016 0.15% 840 0.04% co.uk
87 324815 0.17% 34723 0.03% 843704 0.05% 138 0.01% cpe-66-68-12-55.austin.res.rr.com
88 324808 0.17% 324617 0.29% 7552624 0.42% 1297 0.06% 37.21.18
89 322469 0.17% 200322 0.18% 1602804 0.09% 229 0.01% midco.net
90 320827 0.16% 239428 0.21% 2463753 0.14% 57 0.00% centurytel.net
91 318832 0.16% 269482 0.24% 3020141 0.17% 485 0.02% spcsdns.net
92 318720 0.16% 311430 0.28% 2272178 0.13% 6 0.00% noa.gr
93 311717 0.16% 243512 0.22% 2834593 0.16% 419 0.02% windstream.net
94 307281 0.16% 242961 0.22% 2109537 0.12% 572 0.02% net.pl
95 306062 0.16% 254714 0.23% 4576227 0.25% 187 0.01% wget2.nict.go.jp
96 303742 0.16% 181459 0.16% 20032032 1.11% 11 0.00% theplanet.com
97 303564 0.16% 181286 0.16% 20031512 1.11% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
98 301692 0.15% 225138 0.20% 2724002 0.15% 650 0.03% fastwebnet.it
99 298249 0.15% 239578 0.21% 2561504 0.14% 210 0.01% optonline.net
100 295838 0.15% 230029 0.20% 4220557 0.23% 765 0.03% arcor-ip.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1835225 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 7650716 3.93% 5576337 4.94% 73469279 4.06% 2 0.00% comcast.net
2 2713497 1.39% 1871846 1.66% 45321119 2.50% 2 0.00% verizon.net
3 8036704 4.12% 2188572 1.94% 44543934 2.46% 2 0.00% rr.com
4 2184382 1.12% 1003908 0.89% 37479168 2.07% 2 0.00% af.mil
5 2963244 1.52% 1444202 1.28% 36835904 2.04% 2 0.00% noaa.gov
6 5286141 2.71% 5100660 4.52% 36546389 2.02% 2 0.00% nasa.gov
7 1452829 0.75% 755837 0.67% 28318486 1.56% 2 0.00% ne.jp
8 2585167 1.33% 1866474 1.65% 24574306 1.36% 2 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 2372916 1.22% 1279544 1.13% 23591916 1.30% 2 0.00% cox.net
10 1090239 0.56% 363217 0.32% 20596423 1.14% 165 0.01% dds.afwa.af.mil
11 303742 0.16% 181459 0.16% 20032032 1.11% 11 0.00% theplanet.com
12 303564 0.16% 181286 0.16% 20031512 1.11% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
13 2022312 1.04% 1547088 1.37% 18882564 1.04% 2 0.00% charter.com
14 4436601 2.28% 4407818 3.90% 18485620 1.02% 2 0.00% 154.198.152
15 3407957 1.75% 129313 0.11% 17733534 0.98% 2 0.00% 2.1.204
16 4413794 2.26% 4385027 3.88% 17722958 0.98% 2 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
17 3216711 1.65% 96717 0.09% 16996050 0.94% 2 0.00% 2.1.205
18 1277768 0.66% 1216784 1.08% 16730276 0.92% 5 0.00% bjtelecom.net
19 3116870 1.60% 93774 0.08% 16074970 0.89% 2 0.00% 2.1.202
20 783133 0.40% 420030 0.37% 15826633 0.87% 7 0.00% ac.jp
21 1240444 0.64% 1197024 1.06% 15599668 0.86% 5 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
22 622676 0.32% 611224 0.54% 15494923 0.86% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
23 622676 0.32% 611224 0.54% 15494923 0.86% 0 0.00% uma.es
24 2743867 1.41% 96255 0.09% 14833160 0.82% 2 0.00% 2.1.203
25 2751356 1.41% 105481 0.09% 14714001 0.81% 2 0.00% 2.1.200
26 2699326 1.39% 92292 0.08% 14263600 0.79% 2 0.00% 2.1.206
27 3512400 1.80% 3465711 3.07% 14239255 0.79% 15 0.00% esa.int
28 792769 0.41% 94122 0.08% 14146569 0.78% 44 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
29 2550180 1.31% 95789 0.08% 13917112 0.77% 2 0.00% 2.1.207
30 2567454 1.32% 93682 0.08% 13752486 0.76% 2 0.00% 2.1.201
31 261554 0.13% 184239 0.16% 13186037 0.73% 99 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
32 1408884 0.72% 1278598 1.13% 12872816 0.71% 2 0.00% go.jp
33 11707747 6.01% 235949 0.21% 12424479 0.69% 431 0.02% co.nz
34 39131 0.02% 39100 0.03% 12275353 0.68% 0 0.00% pool-173-72-202-155.clppva.fios.verizon.net
35 1314172 0.67% 1021925 0.91% 11065768 0.61% 2 0.00% qwest.net
36 37236 0.02% 36279 0.03% 10588057 0.59% 10 0.00% pool-74-101-198-55.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
37 421735 0.22% 165167 0.15% 10276480 0.57% 280 0.01% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
38 4794085 2.46% 3233637 2.86% 9809582 0.54% 10 0.00% ac.uk
39 11506673 5.90% 93443 0.08% 9631913 0.53% 0 0.00% uranus.enternet.co.nz
40 738231 0.38% 661862 0.59% 9174353 0.51% 760 0.03% 226.23.66
41 29032 0.01% 29007 0.03% 9170847 0.51% 0 0.00% cpe-66-8-181-24.hawaii.res.rr.com
42 961932 0.49% 708615 0.63% 8771430 0.48% 36 0.00% virginmedia.com
43 272063 0.14% 271186 0.24% 7974685 0.44% 344 0.01% ovh.net
44 1403329 0.72% 397277 0.35% 7954240 0.44% 41 0.00% bhn.net
45 3204682 1.64% 3172431 2.81% 7926431 0.44% 8 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
46 195788 0.10% 195758 0.17% 7923298 0.44% 0 0.00% droop.in
47 195788 0.10% 195758 0.17% 7923298 0.44% 0 0.00% helix.droop.in
48 266715 0.14% 266212 0.24% 7872156 0.43% 61 0.00% gw8.ovh.net
49 986263 0.51% 597628 0.53% 7575379 0.42% 6 0.00% shawcable.net
50 777763 0.40% 690651 0.61% 7554631 0.42% 287 0.01% myvzw.com
51 324808 0.17% 324617 0.29% 7552624 0.42% 1297 0.06% 37.21.18
52 2420705 1.24% 2387386 2.11% 7507765 0.41% 26 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
53 533199 0.27% 366227 0.32% 7276358 0.40% 250 0.01% t-dialin.net
54 678518 0.35% 306266 0.27% 7132162 0.39% 688 0.03% proxad.net
55 611865 0.31% 600462 0.53% 6965033 0.38% 252 0.01% jaxa.jp
56 611415 0.31% 600014 0.53% 6958416 0.38% 252 0.01% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
57 458556 0.24% 369522 0.33% 6798785 0.38% 504 0.02% telecomitalia.it
58 598844 0.31% 446230 0.40% 6540965 0.36% 122 0.01% wanadoo.fr
59 1032128 0.53% 750160 0.66% 6466905 0.36% 3 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
60 189624 0.10% 116030 0.10% 6317742 0.35% 383 0.02% ip98-178-158-89.ok.ok.cox.net
61 453882 0.23% 445825 0.39% 6056820 0.33% 2298 0.10% 226.23.67
62 670879 0.34% 552526 0.49% 5946822 0.33% 137 0.01% btcentralplus.com
63 694974 0.36% 557159 0.49% 5844367 0.32% 231 0.01% bellsouth.net
64 883267 0.45% 877271 0.78% 5802800 0.32% 24 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
65 338079 0.17% 278219 0.25% 5701942 0.32% 97 0.00% wget1.nict.go.jp
66 466764 0.24% 355204 0.31% 5534119 0.31% 234 0.01% net.au
67 5100461 2.62% 181466 0.16% 5437190 0.30% 238 0.01% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
68 622625 0.32% 439819 0.39% 5267841 0.29% 3 0.00% embarqhsd.net
69 147203 0.08% 138780 0.12% 5079860 0.28% 0 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
70 168348 0.09% 166018 0.15% 5073243 0.28% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
71 407283 0.21% 309569 0.27% 5050845 0.28% 321 0.01% rima-tde.net
72 688753 0.35% 480909 0.43% 4985253 0.28% 359 0.02% telus.net
73 146014 0.07% 137676 0.12% 4908138 0.27% 0 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
74 525582 0.27% 380155 0.34% 4842430 0.27% 106 0.00% frontiernet.net
75 531982 0.27% 343952 0.30% 4674772 0.26% 90 0.00% com.au
76 379064 0.19% 322186 0.29% 4640096 0.26% 440 0.02% mycingular.net
77 306062 0.16% 254714 0.23% 4576227 0.25% 187 0.01% wget2.nict.go.jp
78 345535 0.18% 265255 0.23% 4562167 0.25% 52 0.00% rogers.com
79 125445 0.06% 93047 0.08% 4534831 0.25% 797 0.03% jhuapl.edu
80 295838 0.15% 230029 0.20% 4220557 0.23% 765 0.03% arcor-ip.net
81 351187 0.18% 280049 0.25% 4176746 0.23% 631 0.03% sfr.net
82 365371 0.19% 203778 0.18% 4040465 0.22% 579 0.02% com.br
83 171745 0.09% 93337 0.08% 4021417 0.22% 128 0.01% 232.24.68
84 411324 0.21% 320243 0.28% 3986738 0.22% 648 0.03% telia.com
85 183616 0.09% 115648 0.10% 3976739 0.22% 564 0.02% or.jp
86 219453 0.11% 166611 0.15% 3801813 0.21% 582 0.02% com.ar
87 91075 0.05% 91034 0.08% 3759086 0.21% 0 0.00% helix.zeromag.eu
88 91075 0.05% 91034 0.08% 3759086 0.21% 0 0.00% zeromag.eu
89 768545 0.39% 411299 0.36% 3709666 0.20% 191 0.01% gov.uk
90 767997 0.39% 410806 0.36% 3704238 0.20% 191 0.01% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
91 356646 0.18% 267319 0.24% 3604790 0.20% 64 0.00% bell.ca
92 327467 0.17% 231882 0.21% 3529891 0.20% 268 0.01% ziggo.nl
93 35054 0.02% 34951 0.03% 3510455 0.19% 0 0.00% kd059133111079.ppp.dion.ne.jp
94 101209 0.05% 38896 0.03% 3503401 0.19% 387 0.02% googlebot.com
95 201166 0.10% 154493 0.14% 3464212 0.19% 1036 0.04% videotron.ca
96 408025 0.21% 153358 0.14% 3347140 0.18% 65 0.00% lmco.com
97 209859 0.11% 151534 0.13% 3303331 0.18% 1145 0.05% Invalid
98 446134 0.23% 223452 0.20% 3268258 0.18% 108 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
99 205272 0.11% 148066 0.13% 3243510 0.18% 1206 0.05% Invalid
100 382966 0.20% 171205 0.15% 3220849 0.18% 330 0.01% net.br

Top 50 of 92745 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 55875001 28.67% - (Direct Request)
2 6331897 3.25% http://www.solarham.net/
3 2536901 1.30% http://www.solarham.net/dlayer.htm
4 2413018 1.24% http://www.solarham.net/kiruna.htm
5 1484183 0.76% http://www.solarham.net/imagepane.htm
6 1346144 0.69% http://losyziemi.pl/
7 589369 0.30% http://www.solarham.net/xray.htm
8 538672 0.28% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
9 532301 0.27% http://solarimg.org/artis/
10 526491 0.27% http://www.solarham.net/index.htm
11 374321 0.19% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
12 347899 0.18% http://www.globale-evolution.de/swpc.php
13 283166 0.15% http://prop.hfradio.org/
14 226750 0.12% http://sonnen-sturm.info/
15 225048 0.12% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
16 223438 0.11% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.de/
17 181108 0.09% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
18 179253 0.09% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
19 156663 0.08% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
20 136608 0.07% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
21 127529 0.07% http://solarham.net/
22 126684 0.07% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
23 108645 0.06% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
24 98848 0.05% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
25 92910 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
26 92538 0.05% http://terrarealtime.blogspot.it/
27 89583 0.05% http://www-ig-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/ifr
28 88523 0.05% http://www.obsupice.cz/new/_popular.php
29 87399 0.04% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
30 85971 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
31 84332 0.04% http://www.eterna.sl/sonne-aktuelle_werte.html
32 82197 0.04% http://www.obsupice.cz/new/index.php
33 81011 0.04% http://www.sec.noaa.gov/ftpdir/lists/ace/
34 77657 0.04% http://porque2012.com/
35 75755 0.04% http://citadapasaule.com/saules-aktivitate/
36 74132 0.04% http://www.solarham.net/solarwind.htm
37 73250 0.04% http://suivi-soleil.kazeo.com/
38 67274 0.03% http://www.spaceweather.com/
39 67125 0.03% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
40 66219 0.03% http://www.solar-storm-warning.com/
41 66086 0.03% file:///Applications/Install/4F096555-21DF-41E4-96CA-3E1640612E76/Install/
42 63743 0.03% http://vp9kf.com/propagation.htm
43 62593 0.03% http://bcdxc.org/
44 59331 0.03% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
45 59160 0.03% http://spaceweather.com/
46 57049 0.03% http://losyziemi.pl/page/2/
47 55149 0.03% http://suivi-soleil.over-blog.com/
48 53934 0.03% http://folk.uio.no/gregal/obs/sst/sst-observer.html
49 53924 0.03% http://www.vseneprostotak.ru/on-lajn-monitoring/magnitosfera/
50 53044 0.03% http://sunspotwatch.com/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 4783 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4319 11.43% space weather
2 2623 6.94% sun
3 1659 4.39% space weather now
4 1537 4.07% solar weather
5 1162 3.07% noaa space weather
6 979 2.59% solar flare activity
7 972 2.57% swpc
8 553 1.46% space weather prediction center
9 547 1.45% spaceweather
10 418 1.11% kp index
11 369 0.98% solar flares today
12 366 0.97% solar activity today
13 317 0.84% solar activity
14 310 0.82% sxi
15 308 0.81% solar weather now
16 231 0.61% aurora borealis forecast
17 224 0.59% noaa weather center
18 205 0.54% today's space weather
19 177 0.47% todays space weather
20 175 0.46% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
21 173 0.46% solar cycle
22 171 0.45% space weather today
23 141 0.37% spaceweather.gov
24 133 0.35% noaa poes
25 127 0.34% auroral oval
26 127 0.34% solar noaa
27 123 0.33% space weather forecast
28 122 0.32% noaa space weather prediction center
29 117 0.31% geomagnetic k-index
30 117 0.31% k index
31 115 0.30% noaa solar weather
32 111 0.29% swpc.noaa.gov
33 108 0.29% sol
34 105 0.28% noaa solar flare
35 104 0.28% sunspot activity today
36 101 0.27% sun pictures
37 97 0.26% noaa swpc
38 95 0.25% sun activity today
39 94 0.25% solar forecast
40 94 0.25% swpc noaa
41 92 0.24% solar weather today
42 87 0.23% current solar activity
43 87 0.23% noaa solar
44 85 0.22% aurora forecast
45 85 0.22% space environment center
46 83 0.22% noaa space weather alerts
47 82 0.22% x ray flux 6
48 78 0.21% current auroral activity
49 78 0.21% northern lights forecast
50 75 0.20% 3 days proton flux monitor
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 67905 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 11429313 5.86% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
2 8018449 4.11% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 6298311 3.23% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
4 5809375 2.98% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
5 5799554 2.98% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
6 5783675 2.97% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
7 5439573 2.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.16
8 5352137 2.75% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
9 4830547 2.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
10 4713001 2.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
11 4343631 2.23% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
12 3876573 1.99% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
13 3718264 1.91% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
14 3686239 1.89% Wget/1.10.2
15 2860942 1.47% Wget/1.11.4
16 2207413 1.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0
17 1903474 0.98% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
18 1871472 0.96% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
19 1845609 0.95% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
20 1721408 0.88% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0
21 1711622 0.88% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
22 1703359 0.87% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
23 1566395 0.80% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
24 1534094 0.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
25 1479084 0.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
26 1478712 0.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.168 Safari/535.19
27 1455330 0.75% Python-urllib/1.17
28 1440556 0.74% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
29 1141544 0.59% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
30 1136049 0.58% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
31 1128988 0.58% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
32 1077331 0.55% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
33 1033774 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
34 1033510 0.53% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
35 1028210 0.53% Mozilla/4.0
36 938048 0.48% Roku/DVP-4.7 (024.07E02049A)
37 918090 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
38 901964 0.46% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
39 879378 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
40 846099 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
41 842805 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
42 786777 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
43 780482 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
44 712000 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
45 632407 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
46 624810 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
47 602071 0.31% Java/1.6.0_17
48 597035 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
49 587130 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
50 534553 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for June 2012

Top 50 of 193 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 71250155 36.56% 35362988 31.33% 682005668 37.69% Unresolved/Unknown
2 37745115 19.37% 26665748 23.62% 389287462 21.51% Network (net)
3 21553956 11.06% 12362758 10.95% 208048595 11.50% Commercial (com)
4 11831571 6.07% 315801 0.28% 13662206 0.75% New Zealand New Zealand
5 8661839 4.44% 6801302 6.03% 78619966 4.34% US Government (gov)
6 5912530 3.03% 3938463 3.49% 16521213 0.91% United Kingdom United Kingdom
7 4857553 2.49% 3419035 3.03% 75902298 4.19% Japan Japan
8 3513261 1.80% 3466508 3.07% 14246569 0.79% International (int)
9 2351098 1.21% 1120212 0.99% 40871400 2.26% US Military (mil)
10 2270190 1.16% 1283200 1.14% 18244851 1.01% Germany Germany
11 2226604 1.14% 1765080 1.56% 15513454 0.86% Poland Poland
12 1897850 0.97% 1277424 1.13% 20236834 1.12% Russian Federation Russian Federation
13 1896616 0.97% 1290439 1.14% 19476488 1.08% Educational (edu)
14 1541622 0.79% 1151624 1.02% 16736605 0.92% Netherlands Netherlands
15 1270915 0.65% 901337 0.80% 12645739 0.70% Australia Australia
16 1189393 0.61% 918804 0.81% 14121582 0.78% Italy Italy
17 1061809 0.54% 811373 0.72% 13799025 0.76% Canada Canada
18 982103 0.50% 489101 0.43% 7156065 0.40% Norway Norway
19 960711 0.49% 638272 0.57% 6720480 0.37% Non-Profit (org)
20 958927 0.49% 870130 0.77% 19716603 1.09% Spain Spain
21 939247 0.48% 707274 0.63% 10327184 0.57% France France
22 784619 0.40% 400812 0.36% 7930013 0.44% Brazil Brazil
23 781797 0.40% 597479 0.53% 7311803 0.40% Switzerland Switzerland
24 746555 0.38% 551575 0.49% 6523601 0.36% Finland Finland
25 591696 0.30% 425526 0.38% 5694823 0.31% Czech Republic Czech Republic
26 580946 0.30% 504047 0.45% 6491177 0.36% Sweden Sweden
27 525190 0.27% 440904 0.39% 3483284 0.19% Greece Greece
28 514585 0.26% 375920 0.33% 7340974 0.41% Austria Austria
29 393385 0.20% 274910 0.24% 5109587 0.28% Argentina Argentina
30 354009 0.18% 288092 0.26% 3570115 0.20% Belgium Belgium
31 347511 0.18% 220559 0.20% 3131128 0.17% Ukraine Ukraine
32 339471 0.17% 171204 0.15% 3126355 0.17% Chile Chile
33 324445 0.17% 243781 0.22% 3423645 0.19% Mexico Mexico
34 309208 0.16% 213899 0.19% 3676616 0.20% Estonia Estonia
35 278521 0.14% 211122 0.19% 3291014 0.18% Denmark Denmark
36 276434 0.14% 163786 0.15% 3415671 0.19% Portugal Portugal
37 212662 0.11% 209124 0.19% 8207178 0.45% India India
38 209621 0.11% 178174 0.16% 2713885 0.15% Hungary Hungary
39 189876 0.10% 186229 0.16% 1651262 0.09% Armenia Armenia
40 162370 0.08% 114211 0.10% 1162706 0.06% South Africa South Africa
41 152959 0.08% 152225 0.13% 1799689 0.10% Generic TLD (info)
42 127751 0.07% 91975 0.08% 1292358 0.07% Israel Israel
43 121010 0.06% 86514 0.08% 1008529 0.06% Romania Romania
44 113212 0.06% 109622 0.10% 4047925 0.22% European Union European Union
45 110912 0.06% 84562 0.07% 1168867 0.06% Slovakia Slovakia
46 105640 0.05% 72814 0.06% 883492 0.05% Colombia Colombia
47 99465 0.05% 74815 0.07% 1499669 0.08% United States United States
48 88110 0.05% 54414 0.05% 588696 0.03% Venezuela Venezuela
49 85253 0.04% 69061 0.06% 1640560 0.09% Bulgaria Bulgaria
50 83249 0.04% 66091 0.06% 854997 0.05% Iceland Iceland


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23