Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: May 2012
Generated 02-Jun-2012 16:40 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2012
Total Hits 244168306
Total Files 153675703
Total Pages 25400992
Total Visits 2945605
Total KBytes 2471267704
Total Unique Sites 2309203
Total Unique URLs 166646
Total Unique Referrers 101978
Total Unique User Agents 80106
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 328183 658558
Hits per Day 7876396 10947537
Files per Day 4957280 6840326
Pages per Day 819386 1224639
Sites per Day 74490 160444
Visits per Day 95019 125679
KBytes per Day 79718313 129067631
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.14% 352837
Code 200 - OK 62.94% 153675703
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 58008
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.02% 40864
Code 304 - Not Modified 20.28% 49525930
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 427
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 733
Code 404 - Not Found 6.39% 15613923
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.01% 36428
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 33
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.01% 26403
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 206
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 2
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 10.17% 24836809

Daily usage for May 2012

Daily Statistics for May 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 6649013 2.72% 4200580 2.73% 700552 2.76% 88992 3.02% 101733 4.41% 67273455 2.72%
2 6473890 2.65% 4294638 2.79% 732251 2.88% 88911 3.02% 106279 4.60% 63617705 2.57%
3 6553880 2.68% 4232216 2.75% 737138 2.90% 91090 3.09% 106852 4.63% 61982965 2.51%
4 6863369 2.81% 4398940 2.86% 757966 2.98% 89932 3.05% 104987 4.55% 64014310 2.59%
5 7269167 2.98% 4349338 2.83% 710761 2.80% 86656 2.94% 108565 4.70% 68281224 2.76%
6 7508614 3.08% 4744443 3.09% 794262 3.13% 89862 3.05% 111442 4.83% 79683452 3.22%
7 8067985 3.30% 5192889 3.38% 904596 3.56% 97942 3.33% 116255 5.03% 90342436 3.66%
8 8276692 3.39% 5323728 3.46% 927532 3.65% 100301 3.41% 116674 5.05% 89550278 3.62%
9 10054076 4.12% 6241191 4.06% 1074330 4.23% 125679 4.27% 142902 6.19% 107785389 4.36%
10 10947537 4.48% 6840326 4.45% 1224639 4.82% 125141 4.25% 160444 6.95% 120135163 4.86%
11 10231500 4.19% 6400047 4.16% 1168655 4.60% 115694 3.93% 142048 6.15% 109359257 4.43%
12 8665752 3.55% 5415770 3.52% 879957 3.46% 101803 3.46% 122237 5.29% 86097200 3.48%
13 7909252 3.24% 5134939 3.34% 837975 3.30% 98154 3.33% 120969 5.24% 78337814 3.17%
14 8853487 3.63% 5595257 3.64% 878276 3.46% 102454 3.48% 133838 5.80% 95811933 3.88%
15 8298972 3.40% 5123539 3.33% 857495 3.38% 95494 3.24% 116315 5.04% 81643416 3.30%
16 7682860 3.15% 4990997 3.25% 824060 3.24% 93095 3.16% 113140 4.90% 75289134 3.05%
17 9239520 3.78% 5709445 3.72% 959284 3.78% 109591 3.72% 137603 5.96% 97106280 3.93%
18 8050131 3.30% 4939171 3.21% 899694 3.54% 98046 3.33% 117514 5.09% 85194128 3.45%
19 6981467 2.86% 4432374 2.88% 750311 2.95% 87837 2.98% 103561 4.48% 65036052 2.63%
20 7212954 2.95% 4515141 2.94% 749406 2.95% 92354 3.14% 141419 6.12% 56905760 2.30%
21 7270048 2.98% 4617826 3.00% 750414 2.95% 93460 3.17% 136581 5.91% 60290303 2.44%
22 7341528 3.01% 4667267 3.04% 754474 2.97% 93000 3.16% 119063 5.16% 69691464 2.82%
23 7483613 3.06% 4754719 3.09% 775696 3.05% 97881 3.32% 117201 5.08% 72840969 2.95%
24 7045806 2.89% 4490417 2.92% 757035 2.98% 92056 3.13% 116155 5.03% 65332387 2.64%
25 6837831 2.80% 4323718 2.81% 720440 2.84% 86893 2.95% 110344 4.78% 64930356 2.63%
26 6529823 2.67% 4087142 2.66% 685659 2.70% 83813 2.85% 99207 4.30% 56732436 2.30%
27 6768803 2.77% 4249808 2.77% 696918 2.74% 85161 2.89% 102203 4.43% 61348792 2.48%
28 7788638 3.19% 5105146 3.32% 720138 2.84% 87676 2.98% 112759 4.88% 89914454 3.64%
29 8759897 3.59% 6052536 3.94% 741169 2.92% 89020 3.02% 132319 5.73% 129067631 5.22%
30 7666240 3.14% 4944208 3.22% 721566 2.84% 87971 2.99% 112432 4.87% 89018815 3.60%
31 8885961 3.64% 4307947 2.80% 708343 2.79% 86449 2.93% 111214 4.82% 68652747 2.78%

Hourly usage for May 2012

Hourly Statistics for May 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 313597 9721515 3.98% 193457 5997191 3.90% 35005 1085165 4.27% 3139106 97312278 3.94%
1 310559 9627350 3.94% 190524 5906246 3.84% 33176 1028460 4.05% 3010200 93316194 3.78%
2 308664 9568602 3.92% 188210 5834516 3.80% 33325 1033095 4.07% 3038054 94179662 3.81%
3 304235 9431292 3.86% 193614 6002047 3.91% 32978 1022346 4.02% 2968280 92016688 3.72%
4 284889 8831565 3.62% 178758 5541518 3.61% 31616 980107 3.86% 2880200 89286209 3.61%
5 290098 8993056 3.68% 186258 5774010 3.76% 31540 977744 3.85% 2861633 88710637 3.59%
6 276520 8572144 3.51% 171871 5328016 3.47% 29030 899954 3.54% 2638452 81792014 3.31%
7 297118 9210664 3.77% 183860 5699664 3.71% 30131 934084 3.68% 2862783 88746274 3.59%
8 293669 9103743 3.73% 180887 5607501 3.65% 30860 956664 3.77% 2847570 88274657 3.57%
9 313987 9733610 3.99% 195425 6058188 3.94% 32037 993172 3.91% 2944469 91278552 3.69%
10 312532 9688515 3.97% 189710 5881024 3.83% 31730 983635 3.87% 3165386 98126975 3.97%
11 327238 10144380 4.15% 204186 6329767 4.12% 33336 1033417 4.07% 3293133 102087112 4.13%
12 336457 10430185 4.27% 216054 6697681 4.36% 34711 1076068 4.24% 3525496 109290389 4.42%
13 353989 10973674 4.49% 225237 6982360 4.54% 36339 1126538 4.44% 3742038 116003189 4.69%
14 357580 11085004 4.54% 226416 7018918 4.57% 37373 1158564 4.56% 3836616 118935081 4.81%
15 371084 11503626 4.71% 240323 7450030 4.85% 37823 1172520 4.62% 3743921 116061563 4.70%
16 367125 11380900 4.66% 230878 7157225 4.66% 37286 1155891 4.55% 3903080 120995471 4.90%
17 376629 11675518 4.78% 239076 7411373 4.82% 37711 1169047 4.60% 3925533 121691515 4.92%
18 376078 11658439 4.77% 239049 7410548 4.82% 37292 1156079 4.55% 3878095 120220953 4.86%
19 370205 11476376 4.70% 236497 7331426 4.77% 37463 1161382 4.57% 3805283 117963759 4.77%
20 356192 11041975 4.52% 226360 7017179 4.57% 36543 1132858 4.46% 3721752 115374314 4.67%
21 350590 10868290 4.45% 226878 7033235 4.58% 35581 1103030 4.34% 3626126 112409913 4.55%
22 317707 9848920 4.03% 199898 6196845 4.03% 33656 1043355 4.11% 3267959 101306741 4.10%
23 309643 9598963 3.93% 193845 6009195 3.91% 32832 1017817 4.01% 3093147 95887563 3.88%

Top 100 of 166646 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 9226169 3.78% 5863318 0.24% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 6194166 2.54% 18203147 0.74% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
3 5506539 2.26% 48041038 1.94% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
4 4464224 1.83% 83658463 3.39% /drap/Global.png
5 4170823 1.71% 14307578 0.58% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
6 4100533 1.68% 38200267 1.55% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
7 3709117 1.52% 3142221 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
8 3701982 1.52% 36589097 1.48% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 3547214 1.45% 24862443 1.01% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
10 3074220 1.26% 253978452 10.28% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
11 2951801 1.21% 9407606 0.38% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
12 2704684 1.11% 114731313 4.64% /ftpdir/lists//ace2/201205_ace_loc_1h.txt
13 2652676 1.09% 1112345 0.05% /SWN/s_curr.gif
14 2647495 1.08% 846485 0.03% /SWN/g_curr.gif
15 2646258 1.08% 1110635 0.04% /SWN/r_curr.gif
16 2614132 1.07% 31778185 1.29% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
17 2531183 1.04% 1060941 0.04% /SWN/r_past.gif
18 2529109 1.04% 1061129 0.04% /SWN/s_past.gif
19 2526106 1.03% 807240 0.03% /SWN/g_past.gif
20 2443327 1.00% 16276707 0.66% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
21 2398956 0.98% 56877707 2.30% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
22 2376153 0.97% 10645342 0.43% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
23 2297506 0.94% 16068148 0.65% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
24 1757398 0.72% 9319787 0.38% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
25 1752069 0.72% 9058750 0.37% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
26 1717439 0.70% 15737083 0.64% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
27 1680884 0.69% 32114048 1.30% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
28 1674379 0.69% 12894984 0.52% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
29 1665610 0.68% 1150245 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
30 1626820 0.67% 14012542 0.57% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
31 1542810 0.63% 15304708 0.62% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
32 1507863 0.62% 2262618 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
33 1498762 0.61% 3000433 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
34 1451343 0.59% 785146 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
35 1268307 0.52% 11057123 0.45% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
36 1225375 0.50% 2954758 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
37 1141116 0.47% 975466 0.04% /nwscwi/main.css
38 1125390 0.46% 4323684 0.17% /today.html
39 1115336 0.46% 446831 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
40 1100787 0.45% 326103 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
41 1100234 0.45% 339088 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
42 1090885 0.45% 1142215 0.05% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
43 1084537 0.44% 1279059 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
44 1080755 0.44% 1303563 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
45 1076166 0.44% 1950715 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
46 1075566 0.44% 5579302 0.23% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
47 1074344 0.44% 1716200 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
48 1072552 0.44% 514271 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
49 1072529 0.44% 3260800 0.13% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
50 1071240 0.44% 671409 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
51 1070735 0.44% 1032256 0.04% /images/facebook_logo.gif
52 1068636 0.44% 2208349 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
53 1066206 0.44% 559772 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
54 1024175 0.42% 9851110 0.40% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
55 974420 0.40% 6873707 0.28% /
56 814894 0.33% 2687088 0.11% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
57 806613 0.33% 4925612 0.20% /SWN/imageLoading.js
58 805106 0.33% 1393676 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
59 798945 0.33% 5582089 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
60 796231 0.33% 326462 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
61 793736 0.33% 321160 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
62 793509 0.32% 321007 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
63 792927 0.32% 337261 0.01% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
64 792818 0.32% 326507 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
65 778462 0.32% 1252284 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
66 760715 0.31% 5684812 0.23% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
67 690215 0.28% 17128765 0.69% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
68 615996 0.25% 1987342 0.08% /SWN/
69 608349 0.25% 6045747 0.24% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
70 582689 0.24% 5767762 0.23% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
71 573148 0.23% 5742798 0.23% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
72 524268 0.21% 15093387 0.61% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
73 469558 0.19% 132114738 5.35% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
74 457155 0.19% 87148701 3.53% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
75 444138 0.18% 225866 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
76 438293 0.18% 567404 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
77 437285 0.18% 624589 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
78 431667 0.18% 518992 0.02% /favicon.ico
79 366246 0.15% 2769374 0.11% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
80 362522 0.15% 406313 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
81 359573 0.15% 691673 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
82 358819 0.15% 140750 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
83 348603 0.14% 2570000 0.10% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
84 336484 0.14% 29295819 1.19% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
85 335221 0.14% 7578193 0.31% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
86 322278 0.13% 691831 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
87 313773 0.13% 496498 0.02% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
88 313610 0.13% 90361 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
89 310154 0.13% 2493069 0.10% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
90 309152 0.13% 124912 0.01% /drap/global.html
91 282997 0.12% 142621 0.01% /drap/styles/d-rap.css
92 277525 0.11% 1975303 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
93 275601 0.11% 2127559 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
94 274893 0.11% 5902742 0.24% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
95 273505 0.11% 409677 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
96 269968 0.11% 1778337 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
97 269951 0.11% 1777738 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
98 267449 0.11% 2151003 0.09% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
99 259199 0.11% 192447 0.01% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
100 257756 0.11% 77593 0.00% /drap/scripts/d-rap.js
View All URLs

Top 100 of 166646 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3074220 1.26% 253978452 10.28% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
2 469558 0.19% 132114738 5.35% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
3 2704684 1.11% 114731313 4.64% /ftpdir/lists//ace2/201205_ace_loc_1h.txt
4 457155 0.19% 87148701 3.53% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
5 4464224 1.83% 83658463 3.39% /drap/Global.png
6 2398956 0.98% 56877707 2.30% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
7 5506539 2.26% 48041038 1.94% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
8 4100533 1.68% 38200267 1.55% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
9 3701982 1.52% 36589097 1.48% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
10 1680884 0.69% 32114048 1.30% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
11 2614132 1.07% 31778185 1.29% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
12 336484 0.14% 29295819 1.19% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
13 3547214 1.45% 24862443 1.01% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
14 6194166 2.54% 18203147 0.74% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
15 690215 0.28% 17128765 0.69% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
16 2443327 1.00% 16276707 0.66% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
17 2297506 0.94% 16068148 0.65% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
18 1717439 0.70% 15737083 0.64% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
19 1542810 0.63% 15304708 0.62% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
20 524268 0.21% 15093387 0.61% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
21 4170823 1.71% 14307578 0.58% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
22 1626820 0.67% 14012542 0.57% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
23 1674379 0.69% 12894984 0.52% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
24 1268307 0.52% 11057123 0.45% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
25 2376153 0.97% 10645342 0.43% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
26 1024175 0.42% 9851110 0.40% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
27 2951801 1.21% 9407606 0.38% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
28 1757398 0.72% 9319787 0.38% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
29 1752069 0.72% 9058750 0.37% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
30 335221 0.14% 7578193 0.31% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
31 974420 0.40% 6873707 0.28% /
32 160899 0.07% 6525064 0.26% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
33 608349 0.25% 6045747 0.24% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
34 274893 0.11% 5902742 0.24% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
35 9226169 3.78% 5863318 0.24% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
36 582689 0.24% 5767762 0.23% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
37 573148 0.23% 5742798 0.23% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
38 760715 0.31% 5684812 0.23% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
39 798945 0.33% 5582089 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
40 1075566 0.44% 5579302 0.23% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
41 57977 0.02% 5221571 0.21% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
42 124860 0.05% 5111320 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
43 806613 0.33% 4925612 0.20% /SWN/imageLoading.js
44 50838 0.02% 4340573 0.18% /sxi/goes15_firstimage.png
45 1125390 0.46% 4323684 0.17% /today.html
46 243000 0.10% 4131624 0.17% /drap/Global_sm.gif
47 48000 0.02% 3429798 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
48 165833 0.07% 3326275 0.13% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
49 1072529 0.44% 3260800 0.13% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
50 257499 0.11% 3249144 0.13% /alerts/solar_indices.html
51 3709117 1.52% 3142221 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
52 1498762 0.61% 3000433 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
53 252146 0.10% 2965667 0.12% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
54 143595 0.06% 2955729 0.12% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
55 1225375 0.50% 2954758 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
56 16567 0.01% 2914860 0.12% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
57 68770 0.03% 2843584 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
58 366246 0.15% 2769374 0.11% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
59 814894 0.33% 2687088 0.11% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
60 348603 0.14% 2570000 0.10% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
61 310154 0.13% 2493069 0.10% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
62 244209 0.10% 2466710 0.10% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
63 60973 0.02% 2424068 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
64 193624 0.08% 2265383 0.09% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
65 1507863 0.62% 2262618 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
66 242585 0.10% 2225054 0.09% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
67 1068636 0.44% 2208349 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
68 267449 0.11% 2151003 0.09% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
69 275601 0.11% 2127559 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
70 50089 0.02% 2073121 0.08% /ustec/TEC.png
71 615996 0.25% 1987342 0.08% /SWN/
72 277525 0.11% 1975303 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
73 1076166 0.44% 1950715 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
74 126 0.00% 1885638 0.08% /sww/SWW_2012_Presentations/Friday_Modeling/LuhmannSWWeek2012v2.ppt
75 269968 0.11% 1778337 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
76 269951 0.11% 1777738 0.07% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
77 1074344 0.44% 1716200 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
78 135408 0.06% 1695842 0.07% /ace/Mag_swe_3d.gif
79 3326 0.00% 1620836 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2012.txt
80 4891 0.00% 1553294 0.06% /sxi/images//latest_goes15.png
81 38469 0.02% 1540139 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
82 107384 0.04% 1526399 0.06% /tiger/tigsample.gif
83 91 0.00% 1477042 0.06% /sww/SWW_2012_Presentations/Wed_Agencies/SWW2012_Giles.pptx
84 187523 0.08% 1458157 0.06% /ace/Swepam_6h.gif
85 209221 0.09% 1456632 0.06% /ace/Swepam_24h.gif
86 140981 0.06% 1441023 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
87 805106 0.33% 1393676 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
88 176307 0.07% 1375771 0.06% /ace/Epam_3d.gif
89 123906 0.05% 1355911 0.05% /ace/Epam_7d.gif
90 1080755 0.44% 1303563 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
91 130852 0.05% 1280079 0.05% /ace/Epam_p_24h.gif
92 1084537 0.44% 1279059 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
93 188965 0.08% 1278797 0.05% /
94 778462 0.32% 1252284 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
95 171837 0.07% 1218755 0.05% /ace/Epam_24h.gif
96 1665610 0.68% 1150245 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
97 1090885 0.45% 1142215 0.05% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
98 22677 0.01% 1126152 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
99 27149 0.01% 1115974 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
100 24179 0.01% 1113324 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/

Top 100 of 5035 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1225375 0.50% 1248136 35.12% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 974420 0.40% 357515 10.06% /
3 1125390 0.46% 282268 7.94% /today.html
4 1072529 0.44% 145543 4.10% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
5 202485 0.08% 138045 3.88% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 615996 0.25% 132716 3.73% /SWN/
7 257499 0.11% 130684 3.68% /alerts/solar_indices.html
8 6194166 2.54% 123037 3.46% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
9 437285 0.18% 113373 3.19% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
10 234436 0.10% 82259 2.31% /SWN/
11 221619 0.09% 70896 1.99% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
12 57941 0.02% 61849 1.74% /alerts/k-index.html
13 188965 0.08% 51698 1.45% /
14 194239 0.08% 48519 1.37% /pmap/pmapN.html
15 50538 0.02% 40135 1.13% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
16 230237 0.09% 30979 0.87% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
17 165833 0.07% 27497 0.77% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
18 29787 0.01% 22684 0.64% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
19 117528 0.05% 22312 0.63% /pmap/
20 173845 0.07% 21579 0.61% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
21 32049 0.01% 20403 0.57% /forecast.html
22 249782 0.10% 16686 0.47% /aviation/
23 46780 0.02% 16159 0.45% /SWN/sw_dials.html
24 123885 0.05% 15801 0.44% /rt_plots/satenv.html
25 67241 0.03% 14572 0.41% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
26 16661 0.01% 14269 0.40% /pmap/
27 40910 0.02% 11099 0.31% /today2.html
28 52540 0.02% 11032 0.31% /alerts/
29 444138 0.18% 9632 0.27% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
30 15840 0.01% 8836 0.25% /SolarCycle/
31 6209 0.00% 5749 0.16% /ImageGallery/
32 16529 0.01% 5730 0.16% /pmap/Plots.html
33 3710 0.00% 5721 0.16% /ustec/text/
34 11623 0.00% 5374 0.15% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
35 8200 0.00% 5267 0.15% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
36 5845 0.00% 5266 0.15% /primer/primer.html
37 95513 0.04% 5251 0.15% /drap/
38 15467 0.01% 4980 0.14% /NOAAscales/
39 11049 0.00% 4497 0.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
40 25654 0.01% 4487 0.13% /wingkp/24_hour.html
41 8232 0.00% 4457 0.13% /NOAAscales/
42 13152 0.01% 4210 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
43 21180 0.01% 4150 0.12% /wingkp/
44 6876 0.00% 3643 0.10% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
45 5263 0.00% 3497 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
46 10265 0.00% 3497 0.10% /rt_plots/
47 309152 0.13% 3386 0.10% /drap/global.html
48 249792 0.10% 3158 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
49 25947 0.01% 3120 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
50 3774 0.00% 3108 0.09% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
51 20403 0.01% 3028 0.09% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
52 18878 0.01% 2761 0.08% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
53 207903 0.09% 2694 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
54 15397 0.01% 2647 0.07% /Data/
55 259199 0.11% 2597 0.07% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
56 48097 0.02% 2393 0.07% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
57 4369 0.00% 2392 0.07% /Aurora/globeNW.html
58 150184 0.06% 2343 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
59 3435 0.00% 2293 0.06% /WhatsNew.html
60 124860 0.05% 2248 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
61 5574 0.00% 2225 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
62 4780 0.00% 2180 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
63 7696 0.00% 2173 0.06% /rt_plots/dregion.html
64 11595 0.00% 2088 0.06% /wingkp/
65 2417 0.00% 2085 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
66 2416 0.00% 2080 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
67 2591 0.00% 2017 0.06% /info/glossary.html
68 8299 0.00% 2009 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
69 2063 0.00% 1996 0.06% /today.html
70 6700 0.00% 1950 0.05% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
71 3305 0.00% 1935 0.05% /Aurora/
72 335221 0.14% 1895 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
73 8210 0.00% 1853 0.05% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
74 5483 0.00% 1845 0.05% /ace/
75 32053 0.01% 1841 0.05% /rt_plots/
76 2816 0.00% 1779 0.05% /SolarCycle/
77 1905 0.00% 1696 0.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
78 5709 0.00% 1682 0.05% /solar_sites.html
79 52329 0.02% 1681 0.05% /aviation/
80 18246 0.01% 1643 0.05% /pmap/pmapS.html
81 1829 0.00% 1629 0.05% /drap/
82 6903 0.00% 1625 0.05% /wingkp/seven_day.html
83 1799 0.00% 1544 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
84 1781 0.00% 1512 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
85 1761 0.00% 1467 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
86 7637 0.00% 1446 0.04% /sxi/
87 2767 0.00% 1415 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
88 3362 0.00% 1405 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
89 1592 0.00% 1396 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
90 2796 0.00% 1395 0.04% /radio/
91 1429 0.00% 1280 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
92 3801 0.00% 1269 0.04% /Data/goes.html
93 3116 0.00% 1209 0.03% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
94 10147 0.00% 1206 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
95 68770 0.03% 1149 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
96 4010 0.00% 1143 0.03% /Aurora/
97 1708 0.00% 1141 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
98 1625 0.00% 1043 0.03% /SolarCycle/SC24/
99 4535 0.00% 933 0.03% /ace/
100 2531 0.00% 933 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html

Top 100 of 5147 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1225375 0.50% 1244574 35.66% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 974420 0.40% 299525 8.58% /
3 1125390 0.46% 279123 8.00% /today.html
4 202485 0.08% 152343 4.36% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 257499 0.11% 134079 3.84% /alerts/solar_indices.html
6 1072529 0.44% 132563 3.80% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 615996 0.25% 128907 3.69% /SWN/
8 6194166 2.54% 122068 3.50% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
9 437285 0.18% 106435 3.05% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
10 234436 0.10% 73358 2.10% /SWN/
11 221619 0.09% 70772 2.03% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
12 57941 0.02% 61695 1.77% /alerts/k-index.html
13 188965 0.08% 51362 1.47% /
14 194239 0.08% 47982 1.37% /pmap/pmapN.html
15 50538 0.02% 43275 1.24% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
16 165833 0.07% 30327 0.87% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
17 230237 0.09% 28485 0.82% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
18 32049 0.01% 25548 0.73% /forecast.html
19 29787 0.01% 22888 0.66% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
20 117528 0.05% 22443 0.64% /pmap/
21 173845 0.07% 20080 0.58% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
22 123885 0.05% 17369 0.50% /rt_plots/satenv.html
23 67241 0.03% 15186 0.44% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
24 15840 0.01% 12009 0.34% /SolarCycle/
25 444138 0.18% 9243 0.26% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
26 16661 0.01% 8807 0.25% /pmap/
27 15467 0.01% 8121 0.23% /NOAAscales/
28 46780 0.02% 8058 0.23% /SWN/sw_dials.html
29 40910 0.02% 7851 0.22% /today2.html
30 52540 0.02% 7207 0.21% /alerts/
31 16529 0.01% 6494 0.19% /pmap/Plots.html
32 3710 0.00% 5726 0.16% /ustec/text/
33 6209 0.00% 5642 0.16% /ImageGallery/
34 8200 0.00% 5556 0.16% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
35 18246 0.01% 5332 0.15% /pmap/pmapS.html
36 9306 0.00% 5153 0.15% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
37 95513 0.04% 5084 0.15% /drap/
38 5845 0.00% 5071 0.15% /primer/primer.html
39 259199 0.11% 4901 0.14% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
40 249782 0.10% 4735 0.14% /aviation/
41 13152 0.01% 4465 0.13% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
42 11049 0.00% 4437 0.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
43 15397 0.01% 4399 0.13% /Data/
44 21180 0.01% 4292 0.12% /wingkp/
45 309152 0.13% 4291 0.12% /drap/global.html
46 8232 0.00% 4217 0.12% /NOAAscales/
47 7696 0.00% 4044 0.12% /rt_plots/dregion.html
48 6876 0.00% 3931 0.11% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
49 10265 0.00% 3897 0.11% /rt_plots/
50 5709 0.00% 3832 0.11% /solar_sites.html
51 25654 0.01% 3685 0.11% /wingkp/24_hour.html
52 8210 0.00% 3557 0.10% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
53 5263 0.00% 3499 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
54 25947 0.01% 3449 0.10% /ace/MAG_24h.html
55 3276 0.00% 3408 0.10% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
56 207903 0.09% 3361 0.10% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
57 249792 0.10% 3293 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
58 6700 0.00% 3218 0.09% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
59 6776 0.00% 3141 0.09% /ftpdir/indices/events/
60 1680884 0.69% 3073 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
61 18878 0.01% 3070 0.09% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
62 3774 0.00% 3023 0.09% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
63 5574 0.00% 2477 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
64 4369 0.00% 2445 0.07% /Aurora/globeNW.html
65 150184 0.06% 2423 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
66 3435 0.00% 2225 0.06% /WhatsNew.html
67 3528 0.00% 2225 0.06% /pmap/OverviewN.html
68 7637 0.00% 2219 0.06% /sxi/
69 2816 0.00% 2202 0.06% /SolarCycle/
70 4780 0.00% 2144 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
71 20403 0.01% 2072 0.06% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
72 2591 0.00% 2044 0.06% /info/glossary.html
73 2416 0.00% 2035 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
74 2417 0.00% 2030 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
75 11595 0.00% 2027 0.06% /wingkp/
76 2063 0.00% 2020 0.06% /today.html
77 3305 0.00% 1923 0.06% /Aurora/
78 6903 0.00% 1788 0.05% /wingkp/seven_day.html
79 3393 0.00% 1752 0.05% /ftpmenu/latest.html
80 48097 0.02% 1716 0.05% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
81 1905 0.00% 1600 0.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
82 1829 0.00% 1579 0.05% /drap/
83 8348 0.00% 1481 0.04% /tiger/
84 1799 0.00% 1475 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
85 2767 0.00% 1455 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
86 52329 0.02% 1448 0.04% /aviation/
87 1781 0.00% 1430 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
88 3362 0.00% 1426 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
89 1761 0.00% 1382 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
90 2531 0.00% 1340 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
91 32053 0.01% 1320 0.04% /rt_plots/
92 1592 0.00% 1316 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
93 3116 0.00% 1250 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
94 4010 0.00% 1231 0.04% /Aurora/
95 10147 0.00% 1222 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
96 2796 0.00% 1210 0.03% /radio/
97 4535 0.00% 1206 0.03% /ace/
98 1429 0.00% 1201 0.03% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
99 27149 0.01% 1198 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
100 5483 0.00% 1170 0.03% /ace/

Top 100 of 2309203 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12431212 5.09% 334690 0.22% 17986865 0.73% 593 0.02% co.nz
2 12128788 4.97% 131095 0.09% 13429287 0.54% 272 0.01% uranus.enternet.co.nz
3 11275929 4.62% 8230079 5.36% 114507804 4.63% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 6693195 2.74% 6435161 4.19% 46835150 1.90% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
5 5507811 2.26% 5471987 3.56% 22773603 0.92% 1 0.00% 154.198.152
6 5484760 2.25% 5448873 3.55% 21671179 0.88% 1 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
7 4646342 1.90% 4049916 2.64% 11784691 0.48% 2 0.00% ac.uk
8 4418665 1.81% 2923530 1.90% 59933369 2.43% 1 0.00% rr.com
9 4317860 1.77% 4253375 2.77% 17520039 0.71% 9 0.00% esa.int
10 4192320 1.72% 2923909 1.90% 53090781 2.15% 1 0.00% verizon.net
11 3972666 1.63% 3932654 2.56% 9832976 0.40% 7 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
12 3873945 1.59% 119463 0.08% 19662902 0.80% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
13 3431981 1.41% 1723310 1.12% 29248661 1.18% 1 0.00% cox.net
14 3423719 1.40% 113093 0.07% 17556126 0.71% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
15 3415387 1.40% 2563761 1.67% 35945737 1.45% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
16 3336807 1.37% 151083 0.10% 17440604 0.71% 1 0.00% 2.1.207
17 3229307 1.32% 110360 0.07% 16702956 0.68% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
18 3089623 1.27% 113654 0.07% 15972862 0.65% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
19 3045031 1.25% 111384 0.07% 16024569 0.65% 1 0.00% 2.1.200
20 3018337 1.24% 108565 0.07% 15760227 0.64% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
21 3012767 1.23% 2971326 1.93% 9333188 0.38% 29 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
22 2914783 1.19% 109965 0.07% 15334677 0.62% 1 0.00% 2.1.205
23 2777127 1.14% 2763176 1.80% 115487295 4.67% 139 0.00% msu.ru
24 2726071 1.12% 2725940 1.77% 115013035 4.65% 0 0.00% smdc.sinp.msu.ru
25 2723611 1.12% 1765543 1.15% 22443051 0.91% 2 0.00% noaa.gov
26 2554458 1.05% 1936738 1.26% 25151117 1.02% 1 0.00% charter.com
27 2447703 1.00% 1437089 0.94% 41417073 1.68% 1 0.00% af.mil
28 1741088 0.71% 1647035 1.07% 25289000 1.02% 17 0.00% bjtelecom.net
29 1682192 0.69% 1282751 0.83% 15820383 0.64% 1 0.00% qwest.net
30 1657258 0.68% 1512994 0.98% 14724259 0.60% 1 0.00% go.jp
31 1646540 0.67% 1601179 1.04% 23817303 0.96% 18 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
32 1629536 0.67% 838823 0.55% 12739164 0.52% 10 0.00% shawcable.net
33 1340530 0.55% 914762 0.60% 12976776 0.53% 107 0.00% virginmedia.com
34 1310618 0.54% 1096229 0.71% 12122361 0.49% 2 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
35 1271971 0.52% 806252 0.52% 17813721 0.72% 1 0.00% ne.jp
36 1214926 0.50% 625678 0.41% 6531227 0.26% 68 0.00% gov.uk
37 1213543 0.50% 624453 0.41% 6517915 0.26% 68 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
38 1118660 0.46% 862702 0.56% 9600309 0.39% 34 0.00% btcentralplus.com
39 1106534 0.45% 14779 0.01% 1409993 0.06% 147 0.00% ip70-174-50-83.hr.hr.cox.net
40 1026985 0.42% 919500 0.60% 10108701 0.41% 521 0.02% myvzw.com
41 1023902 0.42% 556388 0.36% 24250595 0.98% 137 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
42 1008177 0.41% 999891 0.65% 6629804 0.27% 29 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
43 994050 0.41% 582979 0.38% 6326810 0.26% 38 0.00% frontiernet.net
44 984220 0.40% 510027 0.33% 11725273 0.47% 12 0.00% ac.jp
45 914245 0.37% 631367 0.41% 8265292 0.33% 4 0.00% embarqhsd.net
46 909077 0.37% 680221 0.44% 16174604 0.65% 81 0.00% wanadoo.fr
47 803775 0.33% 803715 0.52% 2581909 0.10% 0 0.00% retro2.ngdc.noaa.gov
48 777037 0.32% 649705 0.42% 15687420 0.63% 572 0.02% spcsdns.net
49 776837 0.32% 207293 0.13% 3467404 0.14% 991 0.03% 80.249.14
50 765654 0.31% 466587 0.30% 6780556 0.27% 45 0.00% com.au
51 762682 0.31% 749433 0.49% 8514429 0.34% 483 0.02% jaxa.jp
52 762453 0.31% 749225 0.49% 8511782 0.34% 483 0.02% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
53 743837 0.30% 554940 0.36% 10165419 0.41% 61 0.00% bhn.net
54 738772 0.30% 738076 0.48% 1929420 0.08% 21 0.00% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
55 735231 0.30% 721798 0.47% 18177825 0.74% 14 0.00% uma.es
56 734731 0.30% 721467 0.47% 18174902 0.74% 1 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
57 724513 0.30% 461604 0.30% 8122817 0.33% 234 0.01% t-dialin.net
58 722384 0.30% 582148 0.38% 7239920 0.29% 637 0.02% bellsouth.net
59 703488 0.29% 536293 0.35% 9628126 0.39% 474 0.02% telecomitalia.it
60 680305 0.28% 358396 0.23% 5294583 0.21% 21 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
61 632234 0.26% 448967 0.29% 5609967 0.23% 557 0.02% telus.net
62 621208 0.25% 125228 0.08% 6900508 0.28% 36 0.00% hay.net
63 620428 0.25% 241259 0.16% 4930753 0.20% 12 0.00% lmco.com
64 606815 0.25% 464151 0.30% 6422554 0.26% 281 0.01% rima-tde.net
65 603116 0.25% 442617 0.29% 10842482 0.44% 548 0.02% proxad.net
66 599560 0.25% 507401 0.33% 7901491 0.32% 1426 0.05% 226.23.66
67 585290 0.24% 448159 0.29% 5778356 0.23% 726 0.02% telia.com
68 581590 0.24% 455962 0.30% 11025147 0.45% 546 0.02% sfr.net
69 546002 0.22% 535799 0.35% 7152441 0.29% 2564 0.09% 226.23.67
70 538315 0.22% 107893 0.07% 5609411 0.23% 31 0.00% host-096-044-034-044.hay.net
71 534539 0.22% 150447 0.10% 5060695 0.20% 323 0.01% movistar.cl
72 532073 0.22% 354995 0.23% 3952221 0.16% 149 0.01% windstream.net
73 529186 0.22% 400633 0.26% 6146253 0.25% 248 0.01% net.au
74 515657 0.21% 366497 0.24% 5875383 0.24% 62 0.00% bell.ca
75 513252 0.21% 320459 0.21% 7517121 0.30% 470 0.02% com.br
76 511463 0.21% 345828 0.23% 4384688 0.18% 40 0.00% centurytel.net
77 503754 0.21% 408665 0.27% 6299241 0.25% 516 0.02% mycingular.net
78 492720 0.20% 403346 0.26% 4626686 0.19% 975 0.03% co.uk
79 482641 0.20% 476909 0.31% 3175516 0.13% 8 0.00% c-69-138-168-156.hsd1.md.comcast.net
80 473499 0.19% 397012 0.26% 4819388 0.20% 266 0.01% or.jp
81 472492 0.19% 355161 0.23% 3262851 0.13% 339 0.01% net.pl
82 470112 0.19% 468461 0.30% 1904859 0.08% 11 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
83 465497 0.19% 362648 0.24% 4328205 0.18% 88 0.00% cgocable.net
84 461654 0.19% 295386 0.19% 5773331 0.23% 341 0.01% net.br
85 458797 0.19% 279202 0.18% 2419770 0.10% 390 0.01% midco.net
86 457074 0.19% 380108 0.25% 4472443 0.18% 375 0.01% optonline.net
87 454755 0.19% 316185 0.21% 5476979 0.22% 390 0.01% ziggo.nl
88 447730 0.18% 44994 0.03% 1502910 0.06% 209 0.01% cpe-66-68-12-55.austin.res.rr.com
89 444356 0.18% 412 0.00% 255975 0.01% 3 0.00% wc11.york.ac.uk
90 438226 0.18% 271728 0.18% 2206085 0.09% 718 0.02% myfairpoint.net
91 437088 0.18% 288618 0.19% 4128721 0.17% 517 0.02% mchsi.com
92 424058 0.17% 266136 0.17% 4169378 0.17% 319 0.01% estpak.ee
93 418038 0.17% 310373 0.20% 5853818 0.24% 75 0.00% rogers.com
94 408839 0.17% 274382 0.18% 3057154 0.12% 821 0.03% mindspring.com
95 402627 0.16% 225388 0.15% 2129823 0.09% 2 0.00% cacheflow2.kirtland.af.mil
96 400027 0.16% 208256 0.14% 1412205 0.06% 122 0.00% enoyolf.org
97 400027 0.16% 208256 0.14% 1412205 0.06% 122 0.00% willy.enoyolf.org
98 399590 0.16% 390577 0.25% 2859023 0.12% 8 0.00% noa.gr
99 391882 0.16% 390922 0.25% 9538518 0.39% 450 0.02% ovh.net
100 391749 0.16% 163456 0.11% 1974932 0.08% 68 0.00% 105.5.253
View All Sites

Top 100 of 2309203 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2777127 1.14% 2763176 1.80% 115487295 4.67% 139 0.00% msu.ru
2 2726071 1.12% 2725940 1.77% 115013035 4.65% 0 0.00% smdc.sinp.msu.ru
3 11275929 4.62% 8230079 5.36% 114507804 4.63% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 4418665 1.81% 2923530 1.90% 59933369 2.43% 1 0.00% rr.com
5 4192320 1.72% 2923909 1.90% 53090781 2.15% 1 0.00% verizon.net
6 6693195 2.74% 6435161 4.19% 46835150 1.90% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
7 2447703 1.00% 1437089 0.94% 41417073 1.68% 1 0.00% af.mil
8 3415387 1.40% 2563761 1.67% 35945737 1.45% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 3431981 1.41% 1723310 1.12% 29248661 1.18% 1 0.00% cox.net
10 1741088 0.71% 1647035 1.07% 25289000 1.02% 17 0.00% bjtelecom.net
11 2554458 1.05% 1936738 1.26% 25151117 1.02% 1 0.00% charter.com
12 379378 0.16% 226952 0.15% 25034802 1.01% 9 0.00% theplanet.com
13 379092 0.16% 226672 0.15% 25032700 1.01% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
14 1023902 0.42% 556388 0.36% 24250595 0.98% 137 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
15 1646540 0.67% 1601179 1.04% 23817303 0.96% 18 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
16 5507811 2.26% 5471987 3.56% 22773603 0.92% 1 0.00% 154.198.152
17 2723611 1.12% 1765543 1.15% 22443051 0.91% 2 0.00% noaa.gov
18 5484760 2.25% 5448873 3.55% 21671179 0.88% 1 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
19 3873945 1.59% 119463 0.08% 19662902 0.80% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
20 735231 0.30% 721798 0.47% 18177825 0.74% 14 0.00% uma.es
21 734731 0.30% 721467 0.47% 18174902 0.74% 1 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
22 12431212 5.09% 334690 0.22% 17986865 0.73% 593 0.02% co.nz
23 1271971 0.52% 806252 0.52% 17813721 0.72% 1 0.00% ne.jp
24 3423719 1.40% 113093 0.07% 17556126 0.71% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
25 4317860 1.77% 4253375 2.77% 17520039 0.71% 9 0.00% esa.int
26 3336807 1.37% 151083 0.10% 17440604 0.71% 1 0.00% 2.1.207
27 3229307 1.32% 110360 0.07% 16702956 0.68% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
28 909077 0.37% 680221 0.44% 16174604 0.65% 81 0.00% wanadoo.fr
29 3045031 1.25% 111384 0.07% 16024569 0.65% 1 0.00% 2.1.200
30 3089623 1.27% 113654 0.07% 15972862 0.65% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
31 1682192 0.69% 1282751 0.83% 15820383 0.64% 1 0.00% qwest.net
32 3018337 1.24% 108565 0.07% 15760227 0.64% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
33 777037 0.32% 649705 0.42% 15687420 0.63% 572 0.02% spcsdns.net
34 2914783 1.19% 109965 0.07% 15334677 0.62% 1 0.00% 2.1.205
35 1657258 0.68% 1512994 0.98% 14724259 0.60% 1 0.00% go.jp
36 12128788 4.97% 131095 0.09% 13429287 0.54% 272 0.01% uranus.enternet.co.nz
37 1340530 0.55% 914762 0.60% 12976776 0.53% 107 0.00% virginmedia.com
38 1629536 0.67% 838823 0.55% 12739164 0.52% 10 0.00% shawcable.net
39 328753 0.13% 251133 0.16% 12714033 0.51% 1946 0.07% jhuapl.edu
40 1310618 0.54% 1096229 0.71% 12122361 0.49% 2 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
41 4646342 1.90% 4049916 2.64% 11784691 0.48% 2 0.00% ac.uk
42 984220 0.40% 510027 0.33% 11725273 0.47% 12 0.00% ac.jp
43 581590 0.24% 455962 0.30% 11025147 0.45% 546 0.02% sfr.net
44 603116 0.25% 442617 0.29% 10842482 0.44% 548 0.02% proxad.net
45 238700 0.10% 191810 0.12% 10577472 0.43% 2142 0.07% ws1.jhuapl.edu
46 32548 0.01% 32513 0.02% 10217741 0.41% 0 0.00% cpe-66-8-181-24.hawaii.res.rr.com
47 743837 0.30% 554940 0.36% 10165419 0.41% 61 0.00% bhn.net
48 1026985 0.42% 919500 0.60% 10108701 0.41% 521 0.02% myvzw.com
49 3972666 1.63% 3932654 2.56% 9832976 0.40% 7 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
50 703488 0.29% 536293 0.35% 9628126 0.39% 474 0.02% telecomitalia.it
51 1118660 0.46% 862702 0.56% 9600309 0.39% 34 0.00% btcentralplus.com
52 391882 0.16% 390922 0.25% 9538518 0.39% 450 0.02% ovh.net
53 386023 0.16% 385104 0.25% 9377774 0.38% 80 0.00% gw8.ovh.net
54 3012767 1.23% 2971326 1.93% 9333188 0.38% 29 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
55 268840 0.11% 222417 0.14% 9046435 0.37% 1 0.00% 66-87-4-81.pools.spcsdns.net
56 212629 0.09% 162536 0.11% 9026927 0.37% 57 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
57 389964 0.16% 389249 0.25% 8887699 0.36% 1747 0.06% 37.21.18
58 762682 0.31% 749433 0.49% 8514429 0.34% 483 0.02% jaxa.jp
59 762453 0.31% 749225 0.49% 8511782 0.34% 483 0.02% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
60 914245 0.37% 631367 0.41% 8265292 0.33% 4 0.00% embarqhsd.net
61 365449 0.15% 167374 0.11% 8220334 0.33% 238 0.01% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
62 724513 0.30% 461604 0.30% 8122817 0.33% 234 0.01% t-dialin.net
63 336719 0.14% 176946 0.12% 8064008 0.33% 278 0.01% 232.24.68
64 599560 0.25% 507401 0.33% 7901491 0.32% 1426 0.05% 226.23.66
65 513252 0.21% 320459 0.21% 7517121 0.30% 470 0.02% com.br
66 722384 0.30% 582148 0.38% 7239920 0.29% 637 0.02% bellsouth.net
67 546002 0.22% 535799 0.35% 7152441 0.29% 2564 0.09% 226.23.67
68 621208 0.25% 125228 0.08% 6900508 0.28% 36 0.00% hay.net
69 765654 0.31% 466587 0.30% 6780556 0.27% 45 0.00% com.au
70 194601 0.08% 183077 0.12% 6718978 0.27% 0 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
71 1008177 0.41% 999891 0.65% 6629804 0.27% 29 0.00% ssa-be-vm-fe-08p.ssa.esa.int
72 1214926 0.50% 625678 0.41% 6531227 0.26% 68 0.00% gov.uk
73 1213543 0.50% 624453 0.41% 6517915 0.26% 68 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
74 193866 0.08% 182344 0.12% 6458415 0.26% 1 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
75 606815 0.25% 464151 0.30% 6422554 0.26% 281 0.01% rima-tde.net
76 994050 0.41% 582979 0.38% 6326810 0.26% 38 0.00% frontiernet.net
77 503754 0.21% 408665 0.27% 6299241 0.25% 516 0.02% mycingular.net
78 154531 0.06% 154473 0.10% 6262272 0.25% 0 0.00% helix.zeromag.eu
79 154531 0.06% 154473 0.10% 6262272 0.25% 0 0.00% zeromag.eu
80 529186 0.22% 400633 0.26% 6146253 0.25% 248 0.01% net.au
81 81511 0.03% 51963 0.03% 6139563 0.25% 10 0.00% cascadeaccess.com
82 80294 0.03% 51021 0.03% 6125752 0.25% 3 0.00% dsl-72-19-44-064.cascadeaccess.com
83 202011 0.08% 199084 0.13% 6007581 0.24% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
84 367194 0.15% 309192 0.20% 6001902 0.24% 171 0.01% wget1.nict.go.jp
85 309798 0.13% 244159 0.16% 5988706 0.24% 574 0.02% videotron.ca
86 20382 0.01% 19908 0.01% 5963212 0.24% 9 0.00% pool-74-101-198-55.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
87 18759 0.01% 18674 0.01% 5879631 0.24% 0 0.00% pool-173-72-202-155.clppva.fios.verizon.net
88 515657 0.21% 366497 0.24% 5875383 0.24% 62 0.00% bell.ca
89 418038 0.17% 310373 0.20% 5853818 0.24% 75 0.00% rogers.com
90 377237 0.15% 317248 0.21% 5845607 0.24% 147 0.00% wget2.nict.go.jp
91 585290 0.24% 448159 0.29% 5778356 0.23% 726 0.02% telia.com
92 461654 0.19% 295386 0.19% 5773331 0.23% 341 0.01% net.br
93 632234 0.26% 448967 0.29% 5609967 0.23% 557 0.02% telus.net
94 538315 0.22% 107893 0.07% 5609411 0.23% 31 0.00% host-096-044-034-044.hay.net
95 454755 0.19% 316185 0.21% 5476979 0.22% 390 0.01% ziggo.nl
96 680305 0.28% 358396 0.23% 5294583 0.21% 21 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
97 244792 0.10% 198122 0.13% 5281921 0.21% 972 0.03% com.ar
98 534539 0.22% 150447 0.10% 5060695 0.20% 323 0.01% movistar.cl
99 620428 0.25% 241259 0.16% 4930753 0.20% 12 0.00% lmco.com
100 473499 0.19% 397012 0.26% 4819388 0.20% 266 0.01% or.jp

Top 50 of 101978 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 74462344 30.50% - (Direct Request)
2 3066425 1.26% http://www.solarham.net/
3 2267689 0.93% http://www.solarham.com/
4 1608149 0.66% http://solarham.com/
5 1354697 0.55% http://www.solarham.net/dlayer.htm
6 1347062 0.55% http://losyziemi.pl/
7 1277069 0.52% http://www.solarham.net/kiruna.htm
8 1209130 0.50% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
9 1114950 0.46% http://www.solarham.com/kiruna.htm
10 780638 0.32% http://www.solarham.net/imagepane.htm
11 754907 0.31% http://solarimg.org/artis/
12 737563 0.30% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
13 719771 0.29% http://solarham.com/kiruna.htm
14 699854 0.29% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
15 675224 0.28% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
16 530658 0.22% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
17 444010 0.18% http://solarham.com/imagepane.htm
18 426858 0.17% http://www.solarham.com/xray.htm
19 400378 0.16% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
20 385039 0.16% http://www.globale-evolution.de/swpc.php
21 350850 0.14% http://prop.hfradio.org/
22 326576 0.13% http://www.suivi-soleil.com/
23 308341 0.13% http://sonnen-sturm.info/
24 273109 0.11% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
25 262002 0.11% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
26 255159 0.10% http://solarham.com/xray.htm
27 232788 0.10% http://www.solarham.com/solarham.com/
28 206834 0.08% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
29 203595 0.08% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
30 197123 0.08% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
31 188727 0.08% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.de/
32 173023 0.07% http://www.solarham.net/xray.htm
33 167428 0.07% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
34 166827 0.07% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
35 139028 0.06% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
36 136582 0.06% http://www.solarham.net/index.htm
37 136000 0.06% http://solarham.com/index.htm
38 129343 0.05% http://wattsupwiththat.com/
39 120403 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
40 118964 0.05% http://www-ig-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/ifr
41 116987 0.05% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
42 113897 0.05% http://porque2012.com/
43 110645 0.05% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
44 101555 0.04% http://terrarealtime.blogspot.it/
45 101217 0.04% http://www.solarham.com/solarham.com/dlayer.htm
46 100327 0.04% http://www.spaceweather.com/
47 99137 0.04% http://vp9kf.com/propagation.htm
48 98002 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
49 96611 0.04% http://www.solarham.com/solarham.com/kiruna.htm
50 95988 0.04% http://bcdxc.org/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 6530 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 8128 13.41% space weather
2 2784 4.59% sun
3 2661 4.39% solar weather
4 2563 4.23% space weather now
5 2260 3.73% swpc
6 2129 3.51% noaa space weather
7 1335 2.20% one cycle of magnetic storm activity
8 1191 1.97% solar flare activity
9 1040 1.72% spaceweather
10 1016 1.68% space weather prediction center
11 971 1.60% solar flares today
12 748 1.23% solar weather now
13 589 0.97% solar activity today
14 515 0.85% kp index
15 508 0.84% noaa
16 438 0.72% spaceweather.gov
17 436 0.72% solar activity
18 398 0.66% sol
19 397 0.66% aurora borealis forecast
20 364 0.60% todays space weather
21 354 0.58% noaa weather center
22 341 0.56% space weather today
23 327 0.54% today's space weather
24 322 0.53% sxi
25 288 0.48% solar noaa
26 255 0.42% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
27 238 0.39% solar cycle
28 229 0.38% sunspot activity today
29 227 0.37% geomagnetic k-index
30 213 0.35% space weather forecast
31 195 0.32% noaa solar
32 190 0.31% solar forecast
33 190 0.31% sun activity today
34 189 0.31% swpc.noaa.gov
35 179 0.30% sun pictures
36 177 0.29% space weather alerts
37 166 0.27% 6 hour goes proton flux
38 161 0.27% noaa poes
39 161 0.27% today's solar activity
40 158 0.26% recent solar flare activity
41 155 0.26% k index
42 148 0.24% noaa space
43 142 0.23% noaa solar flare
44 140 0.23% aurora forecast
45 136 0.22% noaa solar weather
46 134 0.22% swpc noaa
47 132 0.22% recent solar flares
48 118 0.19% noaa space weather prediction center
49 111 0.18% noaa swpc
50 110 0.18% sun images
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 80106 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 14442143 5.91% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
2 14041637 5.75% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
3 12801704 5.24% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
4 9927340 4.07% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
5 7397376 3.03% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
6 7091313 2.90% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
7 5149423 2.11% Python-urllib/1.17
8 4851596 1.99% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.168 Safari/535.19
9 4791163 1.96% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
10 4542456 1.86% Wget/1.10.2
11 4414645 1.81% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.168 Safari/535.19
12 3544398 1.45% Wget/1.11.4
13 3095382 1.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
14 2904384 1.19% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
15 2833597 1.16% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
16 2771472 1.14% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
17 2573395 1.05% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
18 2266416 0.93% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
19 2044347 0.84% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.46 Safari/536.5
20 1938875 0.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.168 Safari/535.19
21 1866008 0.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
22 1860465 0.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.162 Safari/535.19
23 1857552 0.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.46 Safari/536.5
24 1739799 0.71% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
25 1659577 0.68% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
26 1477240 0.61% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.168 Safari/535.19
27 1449057 0.59% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
28 1401651 0.57% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
29 1352857 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux x86_64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
30 1351357 0.55% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
31 1330829 0.55% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
32 1288416 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux i686; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
33 1274614 0.52% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
34 1203937 0.49% Mozilla/4.0
35 1185592 0.49% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_3) AppleWebKit/534.55.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.5 Safari/534.55.3
36 1183499 0.48% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
37 1171693 0.48% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
38 1064910 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
39 901161 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.55.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.5 Safari/534.55.3
40 854764 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.162 Safari/535.19
41 790264 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
42 757668 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
43 746030 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0
44 740186 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.46 Safari/536.5
45 725794 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
46 708707 0.29% Java/1.6.0_17
47 696809 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
48 691585 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
49 685963 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.162 Safari/535.19
50 650549 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; NP06)
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for May 2012

Top 50 of 196 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 86188216 35.30% 45180906 29.40% 828809486 33.54% Unresolved/Unknown
2 52943620 21.68% 37850051 24.63% 567702767 22.97% Network (net)
3 23813521 9.75% 17179896 11.18% 289294327 11.71% Commercial (com)
4 12524982 5.13% 406168 0.26% 19429555 0.79% New Zealand New Zealand
5 9966819 4.08% 8527871 5.55% 76130487 3.08% US Government (gov)
6 6387631 2.62% 5108000 3.32% 23281498 0.94% United Kingdom United Kingdom
7 5644670 2.31% 4261554 2.77% 62806591 2.54% Japan Japan
8 5104939 2.09% 4280039 2.79% 139116231 5.63% Russian Federation Russian Federation
9 4320143 1.77% 4254565 2.77% 17552250 0.71% International (int)
10 2829050 1.16% 2096839 1.36% 23276534 0.94% Poland Poland
11 2741551 1.12% 1892433 1.23% 29727665 1.20% Educational (edu)
12 2719376 1.11% 1626853 1.06% 46530027 1.88% US Military (mil)
13 2137324 0.88% 1448922 0.94% 29412650 1.19% Canada Canada
14 2135033 0.87% 1587307 1.03% 21842016 0.88% Germany Germany
15 2046067 0.84% 1519077 0.99% 25003298 1.01% Netherlands Netherlands
16 1619274 0.66% 1120341 0.73% 15846134 0.64% Australia Australia
17 1579299 0.65% 1198924 0.78% 19069654 0.77% Italy Italy
18 1362658 0.56% 1031329 0.67% 23258563 0.94% France France
19 1309340 0.54% 883624 0.57% 8976326 0.36% Non-Profit (org)
20 1154738 0.47% 1034094 0.67% 23657655 0.96% Spain Spain
21 1142366 0.47% 608506 0.40% 9942276 0.40% Norway Norway
22 1116986 0.46% 860201 0.56% 9919651 0.40% Finland Finland
23 1052266 0.43% 815654 0.53% 10376993 0.42% Switzerland Switzerland
24 1042238 0.43% 668383 0.43% 15199485 0.62% Brazil Brazil
25 1011496 0.41% 830065 0.54% 10558085 0.43% Sweden Sweden
26 855477 0.35% 668227 0.43% 9039993 0.37% Czech Republic Czech Republic
27 647422 0.27% 234925 0.15% 6075772 0.25% Chile Chile
28 601191 0.25% 535292 0.35% 4130337 0.17% Greece Greece
29 581615 0.24% 359007 0.23% 6381032 0.26% Estonia Estonia
30 578495 0.24% 362802 0.24% 7308946 0.30% Argentina Argentina
31 509909 0.21% 407910 0.27% 7220991 0.29% Belgium Belgium
32 494662 0.20% 284190 0.18% 6371354 0.26% Ukraine Ukraine
33 472452 0.19% 344922 0.22% 6609797 0.27% Austria Austria
34 453688 0.19% 328632 0.21% 4846582 0.20% Mexico Mexico
35 382399 0.16% 242397 0.16% 5658655 0.23% Portugal Portugal
36 380798 0.16% 306325 0.20% 4731979 0.19% Denmark Denmark
37 367144 0.15% 365211 0.24% 4093706 0.17% Generic TLD (info)
38 357064 0.15% 281324 0.18% 4357973 0.18% Hungary Hungary
39 234839 0.10% 229785 0.15% 2036562 0.08% Armenia Armenia
40 211756 0.09% 162752 0.11% 1705118 0.07% South Africa South Africa
41 210032 0.09% 154172 0.10% 2921294 0.12% United States United States
42 204682 0.08% 150669 0.10% 2197512 0.09% Lithuania Lithuania
43 200342 0.08% 150810 0.10% 1746099 0.07% Iceland Iceland
44 183815 0.08% 176703 0.11% 6685433 0.27% European Union European Union
45 169693 0.07% 123302 0.08% 1645866 0.07% Romania Romania
46 169464 0.07% 114082 0.07% 2560406 0.10% Bulgaria Bulgaria
47 146699 0.06% 115537 0.08% 1481674 0.06% Slovakia Slovakia
48 140811 0.06% 93594 0.06% 1890561 0.08% Israel Israel
49 125452 0.05% 79403 0.05% 1105355 0.04% Venezuela Venezuela
50 118450 0.05% 70808 0.05% 4441618 0.18% Pakistan Pakistan


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23