Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: April 2012
Generated 02-May-2012 15:29 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2012
Total Hits 210601542
Total Files 137920881
Total Pages 21654044
Total Visits 2631530
Total KBytes 2146156806
Total Unique Sites 2163958
Total Unique URLs 172126
Total Unique Referrers 96336
Total Unique User Agents 76268
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 292502 481068
Hits per Day 7020051 9760484
Files per Day 4597362 6311756
Pages per Day 721801 1040130
Sites per Day 72131 157290
Visits per Day 87717 131099
KBytes per Day 71538560 116215779
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.13% 277272
Code 200 - OK 65.49% 137920881
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.04% 85363
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 21229
Code 304 - Not Modified 22.52% 47432891
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 112
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 934
Code 404 - Not Found 2.12% 4475121
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 850
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 76
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 153
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.01% 20549
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 216
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 7
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 9.67% 20365888

Daily usage for April 2012

Daily Statistics for April 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 6826701 3.24% 4600294 3.34% 674996 3.12% 86476 3.29% 106578 4.93% 62007395 2.89%
2 7400885 3.51% 4944492 3.59% 719238 3.32% 91707 3.48% 115201 5.32% 74305346 3.46%
3 6214800 2.95% 4051999 2.94% 593042 2.74% 78545 2.98% 98474 4.55% 57861029 2.70%
4 6799599 3.23% 4439441 3.22% 704898 3.26% 83658 3.18% 110360 5.10% 61544173 2.87%
5 6738239 3.20% 4375885 3.17% 735160 3.40% 88433 3.36% 108334 5.01% 60377807 2.81%
6 6786786 3.22% 4350557 3.15% 686097 3.17% 85391 3.24% 101533 4.69% 65169876 3.04%
7 6669095 3.17% 4371816 3.17% 652682 3.01% 84020 3.19% 95240 4.40% 65904366 3.07%
8 7114416 3.38% 4292088 3.11% 674514 3.11% 82965 3.15% 95288 4.40% 70328256 3.28%
9 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
10 6859446 3.26% 4497739 3.26% 704747 3.25% 87578 3.33% 109050 5.04% 59763931 2.78%
11 6915707 3.28% 4498787 3.26% 702862 3.25% 86342 3.28% 115506 5.34% 62992283 2.94%
12 7106771 3.37% 4714996 3.42% 728594 3.36% 87581 3.33% 114842 5.31% 78072867 3.64%
13 7539452 3.58% 4975100 3.61% 796138 3.68% 95686 3.64% 130657 6.04% 74232203 3.46%
14 6645419 3.16% 4498305 3.26% 692866 3.20% 87997 3.34% 108461 5.01% 61215830 2.85%
15 6821185 3.24% 4498349 3.26% 711028 3.28% 86958 3.30% 116451 5.38% 64016621 2.98%
16 7477437 3.55% 4761490 3.45% 747390 3.45% 89978 3.42% 144664 6.69% 74614952 3.48%
17 8073323 3.83% 5132422 3.72% 783864 3.62% 94500 3.59% 135774 6.27% 84156558 3.92%
18 8056101 3.83% 5235994 3.80% 833732 3.85% 93103 3.54% 126767 5.86% 84212989 3.92%
19 7611510 3.61% 4960568 3.60% 800530 3.70% 92008 3.50% 121683 5.62% 82040009 3.82%
20 7823130 3.71% 4849883 3.52% 783601 3.62% 89279 3.39% 114507 5.29% 84804519 3.95%
21 6473258 3.07% 4389322 3.18% 695059 3.21% 83765 3.18% 104575 4.83% 63871070 2.98%
22 6621339 3.14% 4545203 3.30% 715240 3.30% 86927 3.30% 107210 4.95% 67609060 3.15%
23 7502525 3.56% 5063678 3.67% 804146 3.71% 95812 3.64% 123671 5.72% 81077166 3.78%
24 9760484 4.63% 6311756 4.58% 1040130 4.80% 131099 4.98% 157290 7.27% 116215779 5.42%
25 8670140 4.12% 5699168 4.13% 927510 4.28% 111721 4.25% 139251 6.44% 101934498 4.75%
26 8335862 3.96% 5506808 3.99% 871750 4.03% 107110 4.07% 124275 5.74% 93445425 4.35%
27 7753273 3.68% 5130683 3.72% 829960 3.83% 95404 3.63% 112442 5.20% 93862694 4.37%
28 6834881 3.25% 4467098 3.24% 692743 3.20% 85333 3.24% 97035 4.48% 67650891 3.15%
29 6616760 3.14% 4346911 3.15% 639179 2.95% 85034 3.23% 99242 4.59% 64775523 3.02%
30 6553018 3.11% 4410049 3.20% 712348 3.29% 88880 3.38% 103512 4.78% 68093688 3.17%

Hourly usage for April 2012

Hourly Statistics for April 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 276541 8296249 3.94% 180994 5429847 3.94% 31371 941154 4.35% 2705955 81178639 3.78%
1 269312 8079366 3.84% 175747 5272419 3.82% 29118 873549 4.03% 2587005 77610160 3.62%
2 264031 7920942 3.76% 171785 5153572 3.74% 28616 858488 3.96% 2533233 75996991 3.54%
3 267952 8038563 3.82% 177198 5315950 3.85% 28210 846307 3.91% 2674837 80245097 3.74%
4 248023 7440716 3.53% 161376 4841298 3.51% 26597 797922 3.68% 2468722 74061668 3.45%
5 253906 7617191 3.62% 167363 5020901 3.64% 26671 800150 3.70% 2420486 72614574 3.38%
6 258115 7743469 3.68% 169301 5079044 3.68% 26807 804227 3.71% 2504381 75131444 3.50%
7 263527 7905811 3.75% 174576 5237280 3.80% 27517 825512 3.81% 2627661 78829834 3.67%
8 263306 7899196 3.75% 170540 5116202 3.71% 27681 830458 3.84% 2549772 76493175 3.56%
9 277684 8330548 3.96% 182920 5487628 3.98% 28149 844496 3.90% 2650603 79518105 3.71%
10 273375 8201271 3.89% 176953 5308594 3.85% 28064 841944 3.89% 2786092 83582775 3.89%
11 291224 8736741 4.15% 192018 5760542 4.18% 29961 898840 4.15% 3003357 90100715 4.20%
12 309572 9287163 4.41% 204986 6149608 4.46% 31357 940737 4.34% 3246002 97380049 4.54%
13 321706 9651201 4.58% 211424 6342739 4.60% 32478 974366 4.50% 3397826 101934788 4.75%
14 326179 9785389 4.65% 210842 6325271 4.59% 32762 982868 4.54% 3487802 104634058 4.88%
15 345099 10352988 4.92% 226762 6802868 4.93% 33762 1012877 4.68% 3520940 105628200 4.92%
16 334497 10034915 4.76% 217108 6513260 4.72% 33770 1013113 4.68% 3713300 111398985 5.19%
17 334156 10024695 4.76% 217867 6536023 4.74% 33012 990379 4.57% 3545983 106379494 4.96%
18 329011 9870342 4.69% 214947 6448412 4.68% 32290 968709 4.47% 3424856 102745674 4.79%
19 325449 9763477 4.64% 212809 6384292 4.63% 32536 976084 4.51% 3369986 101099591 4.71%
20 312773 9383219 4.46% 204237 6127126 4.44% 31646 949385 4.38% 3292381 98771415 4.60%
21 313365 9400971 4.46% 208439 6253184 4.53% 30963 928919 4.29% 3235097 97052902 4.52%
22 284880 8546408 4.06% 185170 5555116 4.03% 29423 882707 4.08% 2991450 89743510 4.18%
23 276357 8290711 3.94% 181990 5459705 3.96% 29028 870853 4.02% 2800832 84024965 3.92%

Top 100 of 172126 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7675096 3.64% 5145507 0.24% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 4634371 2.20% 14290223 0.67% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
3 4192137 1.99% 66036934 3.08% /drap/Global.png
4 4021159 1.91% 38426765 1.79% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
5 3960615 1.88% 32920987 1.53% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
6 3910132 1.86% 13282331 0.62% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
7 3622727 1.72% 2999283 0.14% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
8 3410221 1.62% 21305348 0.99% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
9 3350419 1.59% 29956994 1.40% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
10 2880540 1.37% 9176610 0.43% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
11 2833266 1.35% 213433707 9.94% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
12 2553197 1.21% 31123086 1.45% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
13 2516014 1.19% 1053429 0.05% /SWN/r_curr.gif
14 2515504 1.19% 1053546 0.05% /SWN/s_curr.gif
15 2504688 1.19% 793443 0.04% /SWN/g_curr.gif
16 2398393 1.14% 16617084 0.77% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
17 2366272 1.12% 10726181 0.50% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
18 2345947 1.11% 741032 0.03% /SWN/g_past.gif
19 2343220 1.11% 983318 0.05% /SWN/r_past.gif
20 2336951 1.11% 981055 0.05% /SWN/s_past.gif
21 2264678 1.08% 15667672 0.73% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
22 2083047 0.99% 58410159 2.72% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
23 1654700 0.79% 9044963 0.42% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
24 1651262 0.78% 8798346 0.41% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
25 1624918 0.77% 14106607 0.66% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
26 1588207 0.75% 30467688 1.42% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
27 1581051 0.75% 13011293 0.61% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
28 1545739 0.73% 15002568 0.70% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
29 1535252 0.73% 1047971 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
30 1528535 0.73% 15276466 0.71% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
31 1405624 0.67% 2920578 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
32 1291059 0.61% 1838338 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
33 1236281 0.59% 687780 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
34 1114536 0.53% 10071851 0.47% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
35 1114337 0.53% 2813887 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
36 1059166 0.50% 4101172 0.19% /today.html
37 1020694 0.48% 3491811 0.16% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
38 1013783 0.48% 845774 0.04% /nwscwi/main.css
39 991175 0.47% 393169 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
40 983529 0.47% 301335 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
41 982060 0.47% 289290 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
42 973813 0.46% 992500 0.05% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
43 970895 0.46% 1123029 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
44 966786 0.46% 1134716 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
45 963661 0.46% 1699870 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
46 962309 0.46% 1494577 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
47 962142 0.46% 4819726 0.22% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
48 959181 0.46% 905751 0.04% /images/facebook_logo.gif
49 958770 0.46% 451357 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
50 958420 0.46% 586723 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
51 957304 0.45% 1919952 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
52 955692 0.45% 491943 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
53 868205 0.41% 5836244 0.27% /
54 822392 0.39% 7689954 0.36% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
55 807714 0.38% 19684969 0.92% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
56 764620 0.36% 5371846 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
57 753137 0.36% 2447716 0.11% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
58 737848 0.35% 4515132 0.21% /SWN/imageLoading.js
59 737440 0.35% 1273741 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
60 735467 0.35% 5810564 0.27% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
61 725742 0.34% 295808 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
62 724640 0.34% 306671 0.01% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
63 724497 0.34% 297101 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
64 724206 0.34% 291291 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
65 723395 0.34% 291805 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
66 716582 0.34% 1133663 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
67 557206 0.26% 736431 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
68 549269 0.26% 5690935 0.27% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
69 542741 0.26% 15401433 0.72% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
70 527202 0.25% 1693032 0.08% /SWN/
71 507117 0.24% 4823133 0.22% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
72 471907 0.22% 4991991 0.23% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
73 470975 0.22% 262903 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
74 449555 0.21% 127865296 5.96% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
75 449315 0.21% 176642 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
76 421933 0.20% 475189 0.02% /favicon.ico
77 410238 0.19% 118529 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
78 409982 0.19% 659876 0.03% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
79 363261 0.17% 65799272 3.07% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
80 339408 0.16% 649959 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
81 335268 0.16% 2447592 0.11% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
82 327121 0.16% 371270 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
83 308600 0.15% 6945097 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
84 304423 0.14% 28568744 1.33% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
85 288355 0.14% 2219050 0.10% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
86 282140 0.13% 3588623 0.17% /alerts/solar_indices.html
87 281845 0.13% 573850 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
88 281064 0.13% 321567 0.01% /pmap/pmapN.html
89 266790 0.13% 2215073 0.10% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
90 258432 0.12% 3833680 0.18% /drap/Global_sm.gif
91 253687 0.12% 1819993 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
92 251772 0.12% 5376577 0.25% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
93 249834 0.12% 368983 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
94 246393 0.12% 1622829 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
95 246371 0.12% 1621823 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
96 242619 0.12% 446573 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
97 241527 0.11% 218732 0.01% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
98 239252 0.11% 816741 0.04% /SWN/
99 237974 0.11% 896090 0.04% /aviation/
100 232974 0.11% 94539 0.00% /drap/global.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 172126 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2833266 1.35% 213433707 9.94% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
2 449555 0.21% 127865296 5.96% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
3 4192137 1.99% 66036934 3.08% /drap/Global.png
4 363261 0.17% 65799272 3.07% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
5 2083047 0.99% 58410159 2.72% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
6 4021159 1.91% 38426765 1.79% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
7 3960615 1.88% 32920987 1.53% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
8 2553197 1.21% 31123086 1.45% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
9 1588207 0.75% 30467688 1.42% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
10 3350419 1.59% 29956994 1.40% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
11 304423 0.14% 28568744 1.33% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
12 3410221 1.62% 21305348 0.99% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
13 807714 0.38% 19684969 0.92% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
14 2398393 1.14% 16617084 0.77% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
15 2264678 1.08% 15667672 0.73% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
16 542741 0.26% 15401433 0.72% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
17 1528535 0.73% 15276466 0.71% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
18 1545739 0.73% 15002568 0.70% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
19 4634371 2.20% 14290223 0.67% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
20 1624918 0.77% 14106607 0.66% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
21 3910132 1.86% 13282331 0.62% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
22 1581051 0.75% 13011293 0.61% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
23 2366272 1.12% 10726181 0.50% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
24 1114536 0.53% 10071851 0.47% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
25 2880540 1.37% 9176610 0.43% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
26 1654700 0.79% 9044963 0.42% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
27 1651262 0.78% 8798346 0.41% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
28 822392 0.39% 7689954 0.36% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
29 308600 0.15% 6945097 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
30 149155 0.07% 6035723 0.28% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
31 868205 0.41% 5836244 0.27% /
32 735467 0.35% 5810564 0.27% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
33 549269 0.26% 5690935 0.27% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
34 251772 0.12% 5376577 0.25% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
35 764620 0.36% 5371846 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
36 7675096 3.64% 5145507 0.24% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
37 471907 0.22% 4991991 0.23% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
38 61213 0.03% 4977494 0.23% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
39 507117 0.24% 4823133 0.22% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
40 962142 0.46% 4819726 0.22% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
41 737848 0.35% 4515132 0.21% /SWN/imageLoading.js
42 50455 0.02% 4233482 0.20% /sxi/goes15_firstimage.png
43 1059166 0.50% 4101172 0.19% /today.html
44 53194 0.03% 3886124 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
45 258432 0.12% 3833680 0.18% /drap/Global_sm.gif
46 282140 0.13% 3588623 0.17% /alerts/solar_indices.html
47 1020694 0.48% 3491811 0.16% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
48 3622727 1.72% 2999283 0.14% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
49 1405624 0.67% 2920578 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
50 1114337 0.53% 2813887 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
51 65356 0.03% 2660843 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
52 41424 0.02% 2658810 0.12% /ustec/TEC.png
53 164291 0.08% 2459543 0.11% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
54 753137 0.36% 2447716 0.11% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
55 335268 0.16% 2447592 0.11% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
56 13239 0.01% 2341765 0.11% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
57 59709 0.03% 2311222 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
58 288355 0.14% 2219050 0.10% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
59 266790 0.13% 2215073 0.10% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
60 188411 0.09% 2173897 0.10% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
61 6123 0.00% 1921255 0.09% /sxi/images//latest_goes15.png
62 957304 0.45% 1919952 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
63 226053 0.11% 1897262 0.09% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
64 181999 0.09% 1870454 0.09% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
65 219645 0.10% 1858949 0.09% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
66 1291059 0.61% 1838338 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
67 253687 0.12% 1819993 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
68 963661 0.46% 1699870 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
69 527202 0.25% 1693032 0.08% /SWN/
70 157005 0.07% 1644102 0.08% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
71 246393 0.12% 1622829 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
72 246371 0.12% 1621823 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
73 962309 0.46% 1494577 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
74 101153 0.05% 1429291 0.07% /ace/Mag_swe_3d.gif
75 107748 0.05% 1422384 0.07% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
76 136835 0.06% 1393064 0.06% /ace/Epam_p_24h.gif
77 183593 0.09% 1375633 0.06% /ace/Epam_3d.gif
78 89525 0.04% 1296970 0.06% /tiger/tigsample.gif
79 126577 0.06% 1291872 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
80 737440 0.35% 1273741 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
81 9046 0.00% 1249709 0.06% /info/glossary.html
82 30257 0.01% 1201232 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
83 57634 0.03% 1187565 0.06% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
84 109658 0.05% 1180093 0.05% /ace/Epam_7d.gif
85 28465 0.01% 1175389 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
86 144839 0.07% 1136486 0.05% /ace/Track_6h.gif
87 966786 0.46% 1134716 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
88 716582 0.34% 1133663 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
89 970895 0.46% 1123029 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
90 171206 0.08% 1085487 0.05% /
91 2515504 1.19% 1053546 0.05% /SWN/s_curr.gif
92 2516014 1.19% 1053429 0.05% /SWN/r_curr.gif
93 156579 0.07% 1053303 0.05% /ace/Epam_24h.gif
94 21174 0.01% 1051051 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
95 103683 0.05% 1048114 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gs_mag_1m.txt
96 110339 0.05% 1047996 0.05% /ace/Swepam_6h.gif
97 1535252 0.73% 1047971 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
98 124819 0.06% 1036895 0.05% /rt_plots/SatEnvBL.gif
99 22457 0.01% 1027452 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
100 101766 0.05% 993390 0.05% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_24h.gif

Top 100 of 3916 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1114337 0.53% 1132691 35.44% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 868205 0.41% 306681 9.59% /
3 1059166 0.50% 262513 8.21% /today.html
4 557206 0.26% 137374 4.30% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
5 527202 0.25% 121988 3.82% /SWN/
6 176321 0.08% 119891 3.75% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
7 282140 0.13% 112197 3.51% /alerts/solar_indices.html
8 1020694 0.48% 104260 3.26% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
9 4634371 2.20% 87261 2.73% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 239252 0.11% 76216 2.38% /SWN/
11 281064 0.13% 71793 2.25% /pmap/pmapN.html
12 58679 0.03% 58376 1.83% /alerts/k-index.html
13 188634 0.09% 50022 1.56% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
14 171206 0.08% 43470 1.36% /
15 50165 0.02% 39424 1.23% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
16 164291 0.08% 25323 0.79% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
17 123428 0.06% 22636 0.71% /pmap/
18 26818 0.01% 22462 0.70% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
19 163575 0.08% 22111 0.69% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
20 199999 0.09% 22015 0.69% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
21 28218 0.01% 19641 0.61% /forecast.html
22 21911 0.01% 18636 0.58% /pmap/
23 237974 0.11% 16205 0.51% /aviation/
24 44852 0.02% 16004 0.50% /SWN/sw_dials.html
25 108002 0.05% 15113 0.47% /rt_plots/satenv.html
26 61896 0.03% 11829 0.37% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
27 11735 0.01% 11167 0.35% /ImageGallery/
28 47111 0.02% 10783 0.34% /today2.html
29 470975 0.22% 9122 0.29% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
30 41223 0.02% 8975 0.28% /alerts/
31 15202 0.01% 8446 0.26% /SolarCycle/
32 31143 0.01% 7094 0.22% /wingkp/
33 18182 0.01% 6473 0.20% /pmap/Plots.html
34 7164 0.00% 5829 0.18% /ustec/text/
35 9400 0.00% 4870 0.15% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
36 7606 0.00% 4673 0.15% /Aurora/globeNW.html
37 5284 0.00% 4601 0.14% /primer/primer.html
38 7418 0.00% 4589 0.14% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
39 13824 0.01% 4345 0.14% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
40 24669 0.01% 4020 0.13% /wingkp/24_hour.html
41 7044 0.00% 3901 0.12% /NOAAscales/
42 92621 0.04% 3822 0.12% /drap/
43 16413 0.01% 3614 0.11% /wingkp/
44 12097 0.01% 3556 0.11% /NOAAscales/
45 4433 0.00% 3333 0.10% /SolarCycle/
46 4767 0.00% 3296 0.10% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
47 27603 0.01% 3292 0.10% /ace/MAG_24h.html
48 212151 0.10% 3259 0.10% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
49 8526 0.00% 2931 0.09% /rt_plots/
50 5476 0.00% 2881 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
51 15549 0.01% 2816 0.09% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
52 232974 0.11% 2661 0.08% /drap/global.html
53 211097 0.10% 2644 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
54 241527 0.11% 2516 0.08% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
55 156629 0.07% 2486 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
56 18741 0.01% 2454 0.08% /pmap/pmapS.html
57 12821 0.01% 2370 0.07% /Data/
58 65356 0.03% 2186 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
59 3842 0.00% 2155 0.07% /Aurora/
60 39886 0.02% 2129 0.07% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
61 6416 0.00% 2057 0.06% /rt_plots/dregion.html
62 308600 0.15% 1972 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
63 3315 0.00% 1972 0.06% /info/glossary.html
64 7194 0.00% 1959 0.06% /wingkp/seven_day.html
65 5260 0.00% 1912 0.06% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
66 6683 0.00% 1904 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
67 3386 0.00% 1890 0.06% /Aurora/globeNE.html
68 2863 0.00% 1838 0.06% /ace/SIS_7d.html
69 6495 0.00% 1725 0.05% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
70 3753 0.00% 1721 0.05% /ace/
71 5210 0.00% 1653 0.05% /Aurora/
72 3319 0.00% 1570 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
73 78607 0.04% 1493 0.05% /aviation/
74 3322 0.00% 1438 0.04% /sww/
75 2455 0.00% 1394 0.04% /WhatsNew.html
76 13476 0.01% 1354 0.04% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
77 4493 0.00% 1206 0.04% /solar_sites.html
78 2395 0.00% 1193 0.04% /radio/
79 1360 0.00% 1189 0.04% /drap/
80 1889 0.00% 1180 0.04% /SolarCycle/SC24/
81 26644 0.01% 1179 0.04% /rt_plots/
82 6029 0.00% 1172 0.04% /sxi/
83 9377 0.00% 1135 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
84 2875 0.00% 1043 0.03% /Data/goes.html
85 4482 0.00% 1012 0.03% /pmap/OverviewN.html
86 2817 0.00% 972 0.03% /alerts/a-index.html
87 2514 0.00% 963 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
88 1130 0.00% 933 0.03% /info/
89 3818 0.00% 869 0.03% /ace/
90 1935 0.00% 825 0.03% /pmap/gif/
91 3121 0.00% 815 0.03% /ftpmenu/latest.html
92 1978 0.00% 782 0.02% /alerts/AlertsTable.html
93 128940 0.06% 771 0.02% /ace/acetrack_6h.html
94 1546 0.00% 674 0.02% /weekly/
95 7899 0.00% 669 0.02% /tiger/
96 2166 0.00% 644 0.02% /info/Kindex.html
97 3486 0.00% 639 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/
98 1798 0.00% 629 0.02% /advisories/bulletins.html
99 782 0.00% 629 0.02% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
100 30257 0.01% 621 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/xray/

Top 100 of 4133 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1114337 0.53% 1130647 36.11% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 1059166 0.50% 258587 8.26% /today.html
3 868205 0.41% 257643 8.23% /
4 176321 0.08% 129598 4.14% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 557206 0.26% 128974 4.12% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 527202 0.25% 117502 3.75% /SWN/
7 282140 0.13% 115267 3.68% /alerts/solar_indices.html
8 1020694 0.48% 95997 3.07% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
9 4634371 2.20% 82952 2.65% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 281064 0.13% 72382 2.31% /pmap/pmapN.html
11 239252 0.11% 68062 2.17% /SWN/
12 58679 0.03% 57175 1.83% /alerts/k-index.html
13 188634 0.09% 50105 1.60% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
14 171206 0.08% 43263 1.38% /
15 50165 0.02% 42179 1.35% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
16 164291 0.08% 27407 0.88% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
17 28218 0.01% 23057 0.74% /forecast.html
18 123428 0.06% 22268 0.71% /pmap/
19 26818 0.01% 21779 0.70% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
20 199999 0.09% 19724 0.63% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
21 163575 0.08% 19494 0.62% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
22 108002 0.05% 16270 0.52% /rt_plots/satenv.html
23 61896 0.03% 12417 0.40% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
24 15202 0.01% 12130 0.39% /SolarCycle/
25 11735 0.01% 10930 0.35% /ImageGallery/
26 21911 0.01% 10671 0.34% /pmap/
27 470975 0.22% 9371 0.30% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
28 44852 0.02% 8608 0.27% /SWN/sw_dials.html
29 47111 0.02% 8288 0.26% /today2.html
30 18182 0.01% 7336 0.23% /pmap/Plots.html
31 31143 0.01% 6949 0.22% /wingkp/
32 41223 0.02% 6083 0.19% /alerts/
33 18741 0.01% 5992 0.19% /pmap/pmapS.html
34 7164 0.00% 5836 0.19% /ustec/text/
35 12097 0.01% 5773 0.18% /NOAAscales/
36 13824 0.01% 4873 0.16% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
37 7418 0.00% 4766 0.15% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
38 8381 0.00% 4646 0.15% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
39 7606 0.00% 4643 0.15% /Aurora/globeNW.html
40 5284 0.00% 4414 0.14% /primer/primer.html
41 241527 0.11% 4326 0.14% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
42 7044 0.00% 4208 0.13% /NOAAscales/
43 12821 0.01% 4096 0.13% /Data/
44 237974 0.11% 4029 0.13% /aviation/
45 92621 0.04% 3855 0.12% /drap/
46 27603 0.01% 3630 0.12% /ace/MAG_24h.html
47 4433 0.00% 3627 0.12% /SolarCycle/
48 212151 0.10% 3571 0.11% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
49 4767 0.00% 3540 0.11% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
50 2976 0.00% 3449 0.11% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
51 16413 0.01% 3423 0.11% /wingkp/
52 6416 0.00% 3343 0.11% /rt_plots/dregion.html
53 8526 0.00% 3294 0.11% /rt_plots/
54 24669 0.01% 3266 0.10% /wingkp/24_hour.html
55 5260 0.00% 3222 0.10% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
56 211097 0.10% 3195 0.10% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
57 1588207 0.75% 3162 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
58 15549 0.01% 3037 0.10% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
59 6495 0.00% 3024 0.10% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
60 6279 0.00% 3009 0.10% /ftpdir/indices/events/
61 5476 0.00% 2992 0.10% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
62 4493 0.00% 2945 0.09% /solar_sites.html
63 4482 0.00% 2918 0.09% /pmap/OverviewN.html
64 232974 0.11% 2898 0.09% /drap/global.html
65 7194 0.00% 2033 0.06% /wingkp/seven_day.html
66 3315 0.00% 2029 0.06% /info/glossary.html
67 3842 0.00% 2023 0.06% /Aurora/
68 3386 0.00% 2007 0.06% /Aurora/globeNE.html
69 156629 0.07% 2002 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
70 3319 0.00% 1762 0.06% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
71 39886 0.02% 1731 0.06% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
72 6029 0.00% 1667 0.05% /sxi/
73 5210 0.00% 1638 0.05% /Aurora/
74 3121 0.00% 1600 0.05% /ftpmenu/latest.html
75 2863 0.00% 1586 0.05% /ace/SIS_7d.html
76 3322 0.00% 1439 0.05% /sww/
77 78607 0.04% 1415 0.05% /aviation/
78 2455 0.00% 1393 0.04% /WhatsNew.html
79 1889 0.00% 1311 0.04% /SolarCycle/SC24/
80 13476 0.01% 1272 0.04% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
81 7899 0.00% 1224 0.04% /tiger/
82 2165 0.00% 1174 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
83 9377 0.00% 1143 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
84 1360 0.00% 1141 0.04% /drap/
85 3753 0.00% 1139 0.04% /ace/
86 2817 0.00% 1132 0.04% /alerts/a-index.html
87 2395 0.00% 1102 0.04% /radio/
88 149155 0.07% 1062 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
89 2977 0.00% 1038 0.03% /Education/
90 6683 0.00% 1003 0.03% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
91 3818 0.00% 1002 0.03% /ace/
92 2875 0.00% 983 0.03% /Data/goes.html
93 2166 0.00% 950 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
94 2179 0.00% 946 0.03% /sxi/goes15/
95 1546 0.00% 910 0.03% /weekly/
96 26644 0.01% 880 0.03% /rt_plots/
97 1521 0.00% 819 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
98 1669 0.00% 778 0.02% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
99 1452 0.00% 755 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
100 1161 0.00% 720 0.02% /ace/MAG_3d.html

Top 100 of 2163958 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10990781 5.22% 7364958 5.34% 100915003 4.70% 3 0.00% comcast.net
2 6579047 3.12% 6253103 4.53% 48424172 2.26% 3 0.00% nasa.gov
3 5179730 2.46% 5146221 3.73% 21643374 1.01% 4 0.00% 154.198.152
4 5149168 2.44% 5115733 3.71% 20794662 0.97% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 4619656 2.19% 3131459 2.27% 83436379 3.89% 3 0.00% rr.com
6 3908821 1.86% 2569736 1.86% 39686696 1.85% 3 0.00% verizon.net
7 3907423 1.86% 3736209 2.71% 10581422 0.49% 9 0.00% ac.uk
8 3675722 1.75% 3638696 2.64% 9095890 0.42% 8 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
9 3050142 1.45% 2999256 2.17% 9769082 0.46% 18 0.00% esa.int
10 3024278 1.44% 85854 0.06% 15001220 0.70% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
11 3018489 1.43% 2222002 1.61% 30789101 1.43% 3 0.00% sbcglobal.net
12 2825069 1.34% 83590 0.06% 14087773 0.66% 6 0.00% 2.1.204
13 2796674 1.33% 2758238 2.00% 8653216 0.40% 44 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
14 2675113 1.27% 1986105 1.44% 26629268 1.24% 6 0.00% charter.com
15 2671636 1.27% 89175 0.06% 13414937 0.63% 4 0.00% 2.1.206
16 2625068 1.25% 92425 0.07% 13261945 0.62% 3 0.00% 2.1.201
17 2564836 1.22% 88045 0.06% 12974354 0.60% 3 0.00% 2.1.203
18 2518772 1.20% 88111 0.06% 12844775 0.60% 4 0.00% 2.1.207
19 2512353 1.19% 85903 0.06% 12737997 0.59% 4 0.00% 2.1.202
20 2452579 1.16% 85856 0.06% 12464585 0.58% 5 0.00% 2.1.200
21 2285029 1.09% 1680702 1.22% 22079233 1.03% 3 0.00% noaa.gov
22 2138570 1.02% 1309515 0.95% 38698805 1.80% 3 0.00% af.mil
23 2027661 0.96% 1293938 0.94% 18690857 0.87% 4 0.00% cox.net
24 1564951 0.74% 1424943 1.03% 13096118 0.61% 3 0.00% go.jp
25 1518458 0.72% 1192022 0.86% 13283815 0.62% 3 0.00% qwest.net
26 1498405 0.71% 803109 0.58% 9446070 0.44% 26 0.00% btcentralplus.com
27 1387791 0.66% 1034438 0.75% 12014114 0.56% 12 0.00% virginmedia.com
28 1262365 0.60% 431541 0.31% 5184202 0.24% 166 0.01% frontiernet.net
29 1256110 0.60% 761040 0.55% 10688107 0.50% 17 0.00% shawcable.net
30 1243557 0.59% 1016273 0.74% 10362140 0.48% 7 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
31 1121870 0.53% 672855 0.49% 13644557 0.64% 5 0.00% ne.jp
32 1040604 0.49% 306293 0.22% 11507675 0.54% 272 0.01% co.nz
33 953356 0.45% 470298 0.34% 12596371 0.59% 9 0.00% ac.jp
34 951819 0.45% 817202 0.59% 9146659 0.43% 526 0.02% myvzw.com
35 934017 0.44% 110357 0.08% 2151871 0.10% 31 0.00% hay.net
36 934012 0.44% 110353 0.08% 2151867 0.10% 31 0.00% host-096-044-034-044.hay.net
37 862541 0.41% 822508 0.60% 9822962 0.46% 5 0.00% bjtelecom.net
38 861083 0.41% 509350 0.37% 18755685 0.87% 69 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
39 843844 0.40% 812044 0.59% 9308262 0.43% 5 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
40 792789 0.38% 792752 0.57% 2546624 0.12% 0 0.00% retro2.ngdc.noaa.gov
41 789149 0.37% 159643 0.12% 9192380 0.43% 667 0.03% uranus.enternet.co.nz
42 783845 0.37% 421248 0.31% 3884374 0.18% 94 0.00% gov.uk
43 783559 0.37% 417114 0.30% 14960018 0.70% 295 0.01% com.br
44 782837 0.37% 420332 0.30% 3872651 0.18% 94 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
45 769956 0.37% 581485 0.42% 13063526 0.61% 155 0.01% wanadoo.fr
46 767439 0.36% 15029 0.01% 1412503 0.07% 45 0.00% c-24-62-106-75.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
47 757265 0.36% 469358 0.34% 6578431 0.31% 330 0.01% telus.net
48 730833 0.35% 486120 0.35% 7144654 0.33% 18 0.00% embarqhsd.net
49 707105 0.34% 706763 0.51% 1650848 0.08% 31 0.00% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
50 699284 0.33% 409037 0.30% 4468783 0.21% 14 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
51 696879 0.33% 313785 0.23% 6928867 0.32% 304 0.01% net.br
52 691420 0.33% 555219 0.40% 6634624 0.31% 494 0.02% bellsouth.net
53 676217 0.32% 478563 0.35% 6554026 0.31% 10 0.00% bell.ca
54 671736 0.32% 659176 0.48% 16566277 0.77% 6 0.00% uma.es
55 671474 0.32% 659021 0.48% 16565192 0.77% 1 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
56 667138 0.32% 662518 0.48% 7380031 0.34% 398 0.02% jaxa.jp
57 666892 0.32% 662279 0.48% 7377446 0.34% 398 0.02% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
58 663902 0.32% 655009 0.47% 4357572 0.20% 7 0.00% c-69-138-168-156.hsd1.md.comcast.net
59 616983 0.29% 427619 0.31% 6281358 0.29% 154 0.01% bhn.net
60 610174 0.29% 466486 0.34% 8581680 0.40% 565 0.02% spcsdns.net
61 606531 0.29% 585108 0.42% 7819818 0.36% 1580 0.06% 226.23.66
62 570975 0.27% 369970 0.27% 7129040 0.33% 283 0.01% t-dialin.net
63 569762 0.27% 372886 0.27% 5109898 0.24% 132 0.01% com.au
64 568630 0.27% 420063 0.30% 5166872 0.24% 544 0.02% telia.com
65 566481 0.27% 555297 0.40% 7128998 0.33% 2178 0.08% 226.23.67
66 565661 0.27% 433745 0.31% 9978458 0.46% 774 0.03% telecomitalia.it
67 561716 0.27% 221001 0.16% 4039426 0.19% 49 0.00% lmco.com
68 551536 0.26% 508183 0.37% 13081485 0.61% 74 0.00% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
69 535402 0.25% 24621 0.02% 549028 0.03% 141 0.01% pool-184-17-177-10.ftwy.in.frontiernet.net
70 531612 0.25% 366449 0.27% 4320475 0.20% 80 0.00% cgocable.net
71 513430 0.24% 376250 0.27% 10136412 0.47% 500 0.02% proxad.net
72 501538 0.24% 247870 0.18% 22520606 1.05% 590 0.02% as9105.com
73 498075 0.24% 389640 0.28% 5347125 0.25% 314 0.01% rima-tde.net
74 484141 0.23% 371551 0.27% 1902982 0.09% 115 0.00% gw1.ual.com
75 484141 0.23% 371551 0.27% 1902982 0.09% 115 0.00% ual.com
76 483169 0.23% 476424 0.35% 3160772 0.15% 34 0.00% smithvilledsl.net
77 482478 0.23% 475778 0.34% 3157854 0.15% 21 0.00% 123.109.244.66.sdsl.dyn.smithvilledsl.net
78 482365 0.23% 277378 0.20% 3153340 0.15% 441 0.02% windstream.net
79 482273 0.23% 264335 0.19% 4531211 0.21% 545 0.02% arcor-ip.net
80 471086 0.22% 380495 0.28% 4157498 0.19% 998 0.04% co.uk
81 463453 0.22% 38123 0.03% 1241352 0.06% 182 0.01% cpe-66-68-12-55.austin.res.rr.com
82 460658 0.22% 374180 0.27% 5258907 0.25% 456 0.02% mycingular.net
83 446056 0.21% 238378 0.17% 5585162 0.26% 453 0.02% elisa-laajakaista.fi
84 442887 0.21% 315568 0.23% 5043433 0.23% 325 0.01% ziggo.nl
85 439059 0.21% 362330 0.26% 9364813 0.44% 718 0.03% sfr.net
86 438706 0.21% 316929 0.23% 4927289 0.23% 476 0.02% gci.net
87 436604 0.21% 689 0.00% 276443 0.01% 1 0.00% host109-158-202-80.range109-158.btcentralplus.com
88 435807 0.21% 343891 0.25% 4059437 0.19% 312 0.01% or.jp
89 433765 0.21% 330137 0.24% 5068993 0.24% 516 0.02% net.au
90 418733 0.20% 289655 0.21% 5029240 0.23% 586 0.02% Invalid
91 418005 0.20% 214719 0.16% 1376518 0.06% 169 0.01% enoyolf.org
92 418005 0.20% 214719 0.16% 1376518 0.06% 169 0.01% willy.enoyolf.org
93 410909 0.20% 301432 0.22% 5051322 0.24% 59 0.00% rogers.com
94 410819 0.20% 330582 0.24% 4496262 0.21% 528 0.02% hispeed.ch
95 409920 0.19% 282527 0.20% 4940083 0.23% 1021 0.04% Invalid
96 407824 0.19% 406452 0.29% 1801835 0.08% 14 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
97 407423 0.19% 287643 0.21% 3520128 0.16% 603 0.02% ono.com
98 401142 0.19% 1621 0.00% 349981 0.02% 7 0.00% c-98-193-5-134.hsd1.in.comcast.net
99 400368 0.19% 287804 0.21% 2075993 0.10% 103 0.00% vt.edu
100 399102 0.19% 329043 0.24% 3792183 0.18% 774 0.03% sky.com
View All Sites

Top 100 of 2163958 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10990781 5.22% 7364958 5.34% 100915003 4.70% 3 0.00% comcast.net
2 4619656 2.19% 3131459 2.27% 83436379 3.89% 3 0.00% rr.com
3 6579047 3.12% 6253103 4.53% 48424172 2.26% 3 0.00% nasa.gov
4 3908821 1.86% 2569736 1.86% 39686696 1.85% 3 0.00% verizon.net
5 2138570 1.02% 1309515 0.95% 38698805 1.80% 3 0.00% af.mil
6 3018489 1.43% 2222002 1.61% 30789101 1.43% 3 0.00% sbcglobal.net
7 2675113 1.27% 1986105 1.44% 26629268 1.24% 6 0.00% charter.com
8 501538 0.24% 247870 0.18% 22520606 1.05% 590 0.02% as9105.com
9 340703 0.16% 203622 0.15% 22465274 1.05% 4 0.00% theplanet.com
10 340497 0.16% 203417 0.15% 22464733 1.05% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
11 2285029 1.09% 1680702 1.22% 22079233 1.03% 3 0.00% noaa.gov
12 5179730 2.46% 5146221 3.73% 21643374 1.01% 4 0.00% 154.198.152
13 67212 0.03% 67003 0.05% 20969279 0.98% 0 0.00% cpe-24-94-43-47.stny.res.rr.com
14 5149168 2.44% 5115733 3.71% 20794662 0.97% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
15 861083 0.41% 509350 0.37% 18755685 0.87% 69 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
16 2027661 0.96% 1293938 0.94% 18690857 0.87% 4 0.00% cox.net
17 671736 0.32% 659176 0.48% 16566277 0.77% 6 0.00% uma.es
18 671474 0.32% 659021 0.48% 16565192 0.77% 1 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
19 3024278 1.44% 85854 0.06% 15001220 0.70% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
20 783559 0.37% 417114 0.30% 14960018 0.70% 295 0.01% com.br
21 306973 0.15% 126281 0.09% 14709012 0.69% 111 0.00% 85-210-4-178.dynamic.dsl.as9105.com
22 2825069 1.34% 83590 0.06% 14087773 0.66% 6 0.00% 2.1.204
23 376863 0.18% 188112 0.14% 13697071 0.64% 286 0.01% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
24 1121870 0.53% 672855 0.49% 13644557 0.64% 5 0.00% ne.jp
25 2671636 1.27% 89175 0.06% 13414937 0.63% 4 0.00% 2.1.206
26 1518458 0.72% 1192022 0.86% 13283815 0.62% 3 0.00% qwest.net
27 2625068 1.25% 92425 0.07% 13261945 0.62% 3 0.00% 2.1.201
28 1564951 0.74% 1424943 1.03% 13096118 0.61% 3 0.00% go.jp
29 551536 0.26% 508183 0.37% 13081485 0.61% 74 0.00% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
30 769956 0.37% 581485 0.42% 13063526 0.61% 155 0.01% wanadoo.fr
31 2564836 1.22% 88045 0.06% 12974354 0.60% 3 0.00% 2.1.203
32 2518772 1.20% 88111 0.06% 12844775 0.60% 4 0.00% 2.1.207
33 2512353 1.19% 85903 0.06% 12737997 0.59% 4 0.00% 2.1.202
34 953356 0.45% 470298 0.34% 12596371 0.59% 9 0.00% ac.jp
35 2452579 1.16% 85856 0.06% 12464585 0.58% 5 0.00% 2.1.200
36 1387791 0.66% 1034438 0.75% 12014114 0.56% 12 0.00% virginmedia.com
37 285411 0.14% 228568 0.17% 11602247 0.54% 1958 0.07% jhuapl.edu
38 1040604 0.49% 306293 0.22% 11507675 0.54% 272 0.01% co.nz
39 1256110 0.60% 761040 0.55% 10688107 0.50% 17 0.00% shawcable.net
40 116607 0.06% 115759 0.08% 10608218 0.49% 487 0.02% dreamhost.com
41 3907423 1.86% 3736209 2.71% 10581422 0.49% 9 0.00% ac.uk
42 33406 0.02% 33381 0.02% 10481574 0.49% 0 0.00% cpe-66-8-181-24.hawaii.res.rr.com
43 1243557 0.59% 1016273 0.74% 10362140 0.48% 7 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
44 513430 0.24% 376250 0.27% 10136412 0.47% 500 0.02% proxad.net
45 565661 0.27% 433745 0.31% 9978458 0.46% 774 0.03% telecomitalia.it
46 32369 0.02% 32121 0.02% 9970918 0.46% 0 0.00% ps61874.dreamhost.com
47 236544 0.11% 175671 0.13% 9930514 0.46% 86 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
48 212157 0.10% 178335 0.13% 9865668 0.46% 2131 0.08% ws1.jhuapl.edu
49 862541 0.41% 822508 0.60% 9822962 0.46% 5 0.00% bjtelecom.net
50 3050142 1.45% 2999256 2.17% 9769082 0.46% 18 0.00% esa.int
51 390053 0.19% 389308 0.28% 9458027 0.44% 235 0.01% ovh.net
52 1498405 0.71% 803109 0.58% 9446070 0.44% 26 0.00% btcentralplus.com
53 164578 0.08% 74532 0.05% 9388779 0.44% 1 0.00% 87.251.140.171
54 439059 0.21% 362330 0.26% 9364813 0.44% 718 0.03% sfr.net
55 843844 0.40% 812044 0.59% 9308262 0.43% 5 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
56 384793 0.18% 384143 0.28% 9249296 0.43% 89 0.00% gw8.ovh.net
57 37880 0.02% 36740 0.03% 9203869 0.43% 9 0.00% pool-74-101-197-220.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
58 789149 0.37% 159643 0.12% 9192380 0.43% 667 0.03% uranus.enternet.co.nz
59 951819 0.45% 817202 0.59% 9146659 0.43% 526 0.02% myvzw.com
60 3675722 1.75% 3638696 2.64% 9095890 0.42% 8 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
61 2796674 1.33% 2758238 2.00% 8653216 0.40% 44 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
62 361654 0.17% 360864 0.26% 8641757 0.40% 1926 0.07% 37.21.18
63 610174 0.29% 466486 0.34% 8581680 0.40% 565 0.02% spcsdns.net
64 265464 0.13% 261610 0.19% 7955447 0.37% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
65 606531 0.29% 585108 0.42% 7819818 0.36% 1580 0.06% 226.23.66
66 667138 0.32% 662518 0.48% 7380031 0.34% 398 0.02% jaxa.jp
67 666892 0.32% 662279 0.48% 7377446 0.34% 398 0.02% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
68 730833 0.35% 486120 0.35% 7144654 0.33% 18 0.00% embarqhsd.net
69 570975 0.27% 369970 0.27% 7129040 0.33% 283 0.01% t-dialin.net
70 566481 0.27% 555297 0.40% 7128998 0.33% 2178 0.08% 226.23.67
71 71371 0.03% 69139 0.05% 6953688 0.32% 36 0.00% bd792435.virtua.com.br
72 696879 0.33% 313785 0.23% 6928867 0.32% 304 0.01% net.br
73 326535 0.16% 162566 0.12% 6872945 0.32% 301 0.01% 232.24.68
74 199290 0.09% 186870 0.14% 6635195 0.31% 0 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
75 691420 0.33% 555219 0.40% 6634624 0.31% 494 0.02% bellsouth.net
76 757265 0.36% 469358 0.34% 6578431 0.31% 330 0.01% telus.net
77 676217 0.32% 478563 0.35% 6554026 0.31% 10 0.00% bell.ca
78 196191 0.09% 184060 0.13% 6371817 0.30% 0 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
79 616983 0.29% 427619 0.31% 6281358 0.29% 154 0.01% bhn.net
80 87471 0.04% 52858 0.04% 6270294 0.29% 16 0.00% 212-139-224-44.dynamic.dsl.as9105.com
81 274553 0.13% 216801 0.16% 5696325 0.27% 319 0.01% videotron.ca
82 446056 0.21% 238378 0.17% 5585162 0.26% 453 0.02% elisa-laajakaista.fi
83 361769 0.17% 296689 0.22% 5517755 0.26% 181 0.01% wget1.nict.go.jp
84 498075 0.24% 389640 0.28% 5347125 0.25% 314 0.01% rima-tde.net
85 460658 0.22% 374180 0.27% 5258907 0.25% 456 0.02% mycingular.net
86 1262365 0.60% 431541 0.31% 5184202 0.24% 166 0.01% frontiernet.net
87 568630 0.27% 420063 0.30% 5166872 0.24% 544 0.02% telia.com
88 345149 0.16% 286234 0.21% 5115018 0.24% 175 0.01% wget2.nict.go.jp
89 569762 0.27% 372886 0.27% 5109898 0.24% 132 0.01% com.au
90 433765 0.21% 330137 0.24% 5068993 0.24% 516 0.02% net.au
91 410909 0.20% 301432 0.22% 5051322 0.24% 59 0.00% rogers.com
92 442887 0.21% 315568 0.23% 5043433 0.23% 325 0.01% ziggo.nl
93 418733 0.20% 289655 0.21% 5029240 0.23% 586 0.02% Invalid
94 409920 0.19% 282527 0.20% 4940083 0.23% 1021 0.04% Invalid
95 438706 0.21% 316929 0.23% 4927289 0.23% 476 0.02% gci.net
96 38110 0.02% 37706 0.03% 4816397 0.22% 0 0.00% c-76-98-227-31.hsd1.pa.comcast.net
97 118964 0.06% 118699 0.09% 4680094 0.22% 0 0.00% yukon.ngdc.noaa.gov
98 482273 0.23% 264335 0.19% 4531211 0.21% 545 0.02% arcor-ip.net
99 410819 0.20% 330582 0.24% 4496262 0.21% 528 0.02% hispeed.ch
100 699284 0.33% 409037 0.30% 4468783 0.21% 14 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net

Top 50 of 96336 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 62300612 29.58% - (Direct Request)
2 4778839 2.27% http://www.solarham.com/
3 2532101 1.20% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
4 2408972 1.14% http://www.solarham.com/kiruna.htm
5 1808434 0.86% http://solarham.com/
6 1419934 0.67% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
7 1171119 0.56% http://losyziemi.pl/
8 902121 0.43% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
9 807703 0.38% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
10 759680 0.36% http://solarham.com/kiruna.htm
11 747472 0.35% http://solarimg.org/artis/
12 697353 0.33% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
13 655913 0.31% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
14 546785 0.26% http://solarham.com/imagepane.htm
15 545599 0.26% http://www.solarham.com/xray.htm
16 375195 0.18% http://solarham.com/index.htm
17 351807 0.17% http://www.globale-evolution.de/swpc.php
18 324060 0.15% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
19 316610 0.15% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
20 314198 0.15% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
21 265669 0.13% http://prop.hfradio.org/
22 245752 0.12% http://www.suivi-soleil.com/
23 240154 0.11% http://sonnen-sturm.info/
24 233945 0.11% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
25 198034 0.09% http://solarham.com/xray.htm
26 182152 0.09% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
27 172302 0.08% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
28 134899 0.06% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
29 133452 0.06% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
30 128361 0.06% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.de/
31 126968 0.06% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
32 119879 0.06% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
33 113989 0.05% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
34 109123 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
35 108866 0.05% http://solarham.com/proton.htm
36 106658 0.05% http://www-ig-opensocial.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/ifr
37 106537 0.05% http://porque2012.com/
38 99945 0.05% http://www.solar-storm-warning.com/
39 82928 0.04% http://bcdxc.org/
40 82903 0.04% http://solarham.com/solarwind.htm
41 80476 0.04% http://www.spaceweather.com/
42 75416 0.04% http://www.orion-drustvo.si/MBKTeam/auroramon.html
43 74519 0.04% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
44 72334 0.03% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
45 71360 0.03% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
46 64338 0.03% http://citadapasaule.com/saules-aktivitate/
47 62412 0.03% http://terrarealtime.blogspot.it/
48 62361 0.03% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
49 62224 0.03% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
50 61674 0.03% http://www.solarham.com/solarwind.htm
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5842 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 5113 11.37% space weather
2 2616 5.82% swpc
3 2022 4.49% sun
4 1738 3.86% solar weather
5 1443 3.21% space weather now
6 1415 3.15% noaa space weather
7 659 1.46% solar flare activity
8 626 1.39% spaceweather
9 620 1.38% space weather prediction center
10 514 1.14% kp index
11 474 1.05% solar flares today
12 420 0.93% solar activity today
13 418 0.93% solar weather now
14 358 0.80% aurora borealis forecast
15 303 0.67% sxi
16 298 0.66% solar activity
17 284 0.63% noaa weather center
18 273 0.61% sol
19 252 0.56% noaa
20 242 0.54% today's space weather
21 224 0.50% aurora forecast
22 223 0.50% solar cycle
23 210 0.47% space weather today
24 207 0.46% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
25 198 0.44% spaceweather.gov
26 187 0.42% current auroral activity
27 185 0.41% swpc.noaa.gov
28 177 0.39% noaa poes
29 177 0.39% todays space weather
30 173 0.38% recent solar activity
31 167 0.37% space weather workshop
32 162 0.36% noaa solar weather
33 160 0.36% auroral oval
34 147 0.33% northern lights forecast
35 145 0.32% noaa solar flare
36 138 0.31% sun activity today
37 136 0.30% solar forecast
38 134 0.30% recent solar flares
39 131 0.29% poes
40 129 0.29% space weather workshop 2012
41 126 0.28% noaa aurora
42 124 0.28% k index
43 116 0.26% noaa solar
44 116 0.26% noaa swpc
45 108 0.24% space environment center
46 100 0.22% current solar activity
47 100 0.22% space weather forecast
48 96 0.21% 3 days proton flux monitor
49 94 0.21% noaa space weather prediction center
50 94 0.21% space weather week
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 76268 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 13508634 6.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
2 12973760 6.16% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
3 9234797 4.38% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
4 6654607 3.16% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
5 6350683 3.02% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.162 Safari/535.19
6 6096941 2.90% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
7 4167660 1.98% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
8 3914800 1.86% Wget/1.10.2
9 3599582 1.71% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.162 Safari/535.19
10 3325242 1.58% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
11 3142550 1.49% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
12 2744236 1.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
13 2268584 1.08% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
14 2000550 0.95% Wget/1.11.4
15 1969316 0.94% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.162 Safari/535.19
16 1737391 0.82% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
17 1703725 0.81% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
18 1672141 0.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.142 Safari/535.19
19 1575191 0.75% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
20 1479186 0.70% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
21 1466568 0.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_3) AppleWebKit/534.55.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.5 Safari/534.55.3
22 1367452 0.65% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.55.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.5 Safari/534.55.3
23 1250811 0.59% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
24 1161239 0.55% Python-urllib/1.17
25 1157363 0.55% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
26 1130275 0.54% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.152 Safari/535.19
27 1088907 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
28 1084496 0.51% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
29 1059572 0.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.152 Safari/535.19
30 1027546 0.49% Mozilla/4.0
31 1017693 0.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.83 Safari/535.11
32 994621 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
33 949683 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux i686; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
34 944137 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.152 Safari/535.19
35 944096 0.45% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
36 942378 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.162 Safari/535.19
37 912923 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.142 Safari/535.19
38 885020 0.42% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
39 829079 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.19 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/18.0.1025.151 Safari/535.19
40 765520 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B176 Safari/7534.48.3
41 752667 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux x86_64; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
42 712264 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
43 698888 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
44 695118 0.33% Java/1.6.0_17
45 679708 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
46 636192 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
47 604579 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
48 589457 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
49 571770 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
50 568465 0.27% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 5.1; U; ru) Presto/2.10.229 Version/11.62
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for April 2012

Top 50 of 191 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 77062994 36.59% 41358355 29.99% 758352202 35.34% Unresolved/Unknown
2 48719056 23.13% 33416930 24.23% 470106309 21.90% Network (net)
3 23938160 11.37% 17028086 12.35% 320712966 14.94% Commercial (com)
4 9380264 4.45% 8240203 5.97% 77073542 3.59% US Government (gov)
5 5221808 2.48% 3888289 2.82% 54931278 2.56% Japan Japan
6 5195286 2.47% 4566275 3.31% 19063244 0.89% United Kingdom United Kingdom
7 3050639 1.45% 2999654 2.17% 9774686 0.46% International (int)
8 2863589 1.36% 1961973 1.42% 30029444 1.40% Educational (edu)
9 2639788 1.25% 1608407 1.17% 24746913 1.15% Russian Federation Russian Federation
10 2631624 1.25% 1911436 1.39% 19250999 0.90% Poland Poland
11 2359157 1.12% 1462239 1.06% 42894758 2.00% US Military (mil)
12 2090941 0.99% 1576010 1.14% 24302764 1.13% Netherlands Netherlands
13 1993065 0.95% 1467032 1.06% 20168838 0.94% Germany Germany
14 1916849 0.91% 1331764 0.97% 23297491 1.09% Canada Canada
15 1531930 0.73% 764626 0.55% 22977060 1.07% Brazil Brazil
16 1338892 0.64% 932147 0.68% 13351735 0.62% Finland Finland
17 1274654 0.61% 924368 0.67% 12602786 0.59% Australia Australia
18 1166558 0.55% 880093 0.64% 19170003 0.89% France France
19 1162432 0.55% 919852 0.67% 16528716 0.77% Italy Italy
20 1149278 0.55% 683675 0.50% 9772666 0.46% Norway Norway
21 1125357 0.53% 363541 0.26% 12613302 0.59% New Zealand New Zealand
22 1109105 0.53% 740414 0.54% 6848989 0.32% Non-Profit (org)
23 1061080 0.50% 826222 0.60% 11234308 0.52% Switzerland Switzerland
24 1012055 0.48% 917222 0.67% 21331098 0.99% Spain Spain
25 1002908 0.48% 827012 0.60% 9679443 0.45% Sweden Sweden
26 691456 0.33% 539562 0.39% 9073199 0.42% Czech Republic Czech Republic
27 548932 0.26% 493706 0.36% 3828439 0.18% Greece Greece
28 508622 0.24% 354464 0.26% 6976504 0.33% Estonia Estonia
29 501122 0.24% 328906 0.24% 6185872 0.29% Belgium Belgium
30 460390 0.22% 332217 0.24% 5216673 0.24% Austria Austria
31 400327 0.19% 220100 0.16% 3061968 0.14% Ukraine Ukraine
32 389098 0.18% 291454 0.21% 3909276 0.18% Mexico Mexico
33 383461 0.18% 382074 0.28% 3955768 0.18% Generic TLD (info)
34 375544 0.18% 266353 0.19% 4437014 0.21% Denmark Denmark
35 338629 0.16% 271130 0.20% 3689081 0.17% Argentina Argentina
36 263422 0.13% 211464 0.15% 3710618 0.17% Hungary Hungary
37 255432 0.12% 186178 0.13% 2557503 0.12% Iceland Iceland
38 255229 0.12% 165188 0.12% 3452694 0.16% Portugal Portugal
39 223700 0.11% 217042 0.16% 1949484 0.09% Armenia Armenia
40 197345 0.09% 137019 0.10% 1729699 0.08% Romania Romania
41 187775 0.09% 134786 0.10% 1191301 0.06% China China
42 175219 0.08% 137870 0.10% 2229048 0.10% Lithuania Lithuania
43 174945 0.08% 125348 0.09% 1062859 0.05% Slovenia Slovenia
44 174721 0.08% 138502 0.10% 1290115 0.06% Address Routing (arpa)
45 151554 0.07% 114671 0.08% 2093731 0.10% United States United States
46 139785 0.07% 102757 0.07% 2119800 0.10% Ireland Ireland
47 138752 0.07% 71669 0.05% 737029 0.03% Venezuela Venezuela
48 136469 0.06% 80585 0.06% 1884784 0.09% Bulgaria Bulgaria
49 123999 0.06% 94364 0.07% 1087930 0.05% South Africa South Africa
50 116047 0.06% 93192 0.07% 1512194 0.07% Slovakia Slovakia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23