Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: March 2012
Generated 02-Apr-2012 15:49 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2012
Total Hits 366787284
Total Files 225459450
Total Pages 34958241
Total Visits 3817698
Total KBytes 4024840395
Total Unique Sites 3475781
Total Unique URLs 150167
Total Unique Referrers 106301
Total Unique User Agents 117387
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 492993 3049565
Hits per Day 11831847 53595789
Files per Day 7272885 33049857
Pages per Day 1127685 4695586
Sites per Day 112121 684430
Visits per Day 123151 539704
KBytes per Day 129833561 638462870
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.10% 376925
Code 200 - OK 61.47% 225459450
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.07% 264825
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 32826
Code 304 - Not Modified 28.47% 104437384
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 988
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 893
Code 404 - Not Found 2.69% 9884216
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1428
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 58
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 7958
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 26
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 3
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 7.18% 26320304

Daily usage for March 2012

Daily Statistics for March 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 7845880 2.14% 5011390 2.22% 794363 2.27% 89721 2.35% 125461 3.61% 76950967 1.91%
2 8733368 2.38% 5233349 2.32% 822800 2.35% 95289 2.50% 133481 3.84% 83635669 2.08%
3 7680597 2.09% 5041066 2.24% 789811 2.26% 94333 2.47% 124343 3.58% 80337818 2.00%
4 8455502 2.31% 5457713 2.42% 873708 2.50% 101050 2.65% 129227 3.72% 92052571 2.29%
5 11716931 3.19% 7314957 3.24% 1139058 3.26% 126374 3.31% 181362 5.22% 151381359 3.76%
6 11725535 3.20% 7437909 3.30% 1195202 3.42% 126676 3.32% 173894 5.00% 132078090 3.28%
7 28864331 7.87% 18468151 8.19% 2551969 7.30% 307381 8.05% 356353 10.25% 493789020 12.27%
8 53595789 14.61% 33049857 14.66% 4695586 13.43% 539704 14.14% 684430 19.69% 638462870 15.86%
9 39510316 10.77% 23364559 10.36% 3744276 10.71% 372538 9.76% 463705 13.34% 397328746 9.87%
10 26178027 7.14% 15278719 6.78% 2438423 6.98% 226711 5.94% 279280 8.04% 276981131 6.88%
11 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
12 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
13 17561376 4.79% 10011643 4.44% 1719244 4.92% 157452 4.12% 232255 6.68% 181208869 4.50%
14 14658232 4.00% 7911538 3.51% 1310098 3.75% 141170 3.70% 202005 5.81% 156899157 3.90%
15 16473974 4.49% 9442641 4.19% 1554153 4.45% 144198 3.78% 213054 6.13% 173225802 4.30%
16 12892672 3.52% 7727387 3.43% 1307033 3.74% 131145 3.44% 170870 4.92% 132459618 3.29%
17 12283367 3.35% 7604647 3.37% 1192100 3.41% 117734 3.08% 157209 4.52% 120441304 2.99%
18 11253673 3.07% 7356827 3.26% 1194924 3.42% 116452 3.05% 156702 4.51% 111418424 2.77%
19 9443698 2.57% 6058083 2.69% 1094067 3.13% 107102 2.81% 143982 4.14% 92450421 2.30%
20 8711050 2.37% 5616181 2.49% 889622 2.54% 105349 2.76% 139947 4.03% 83134041 2.07%
21 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 2421440 0.66% 1586523 0.70% 262782 0.75% 30613 0.80% 47034 1.35% 20272829 0.50%
23 2284491 0.62% 1559015 0.69% 229943 0.66% 33059 0.87% 62517 1.80% 19660219 0.49%
24 7517742 2.05% 5031531 2.23% 753481 2.16% 99339 2.60% 121136 3.49% 69172387 1.72%
25 7646169 2.08% 4937158 2.19% 731242 2.09% 95796 2.51% 126398 3.64% 69023110 1.71%
26 8013138 2.18% 5019179 2.23% 779809 2.23% 98457 2.58% 128991 3.71% 72405858 1.80%
27 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
28 8616256 2.35% 5078583 2.25% 761898 2.18% 101833 2.67% 124487 3.58% 81962932 2.04%
29 8055327 2.20% 5099111 2.26% 753928 2.16% 97016 2.54% 133753 3.85% 79189573 1.97%
30 7760403 2.12% 5105794 2.26% 717718 2.05% 95065 2.49% 120985 3.48% 77158367 1.92%
31 6888000 1.88% 4655939 2.07% 661003 1.89% 88280 2.31% 105266 3.03% 61759241 1.53%

Hourly usage for March 2012

Hourly Statistics for March 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 469191 14544934 3.97% 287317 8906829 3.95% 47127 1460959 4.18% 4860747 150683145 3.74%
1 457303 14176420 3.87% 279462 8663347 3.84% 45384 1406908 4.02% 4804021 148924641 3.70%
2 470769 14593852 3.98% 289952 8988526 3.99% 45932 1423912 4.07% 4854229 150481111 3.74%
3 457229 14174114 3.86% 282545 8758920 3.88% 44864 1390796 3.98% 4808322 149057972 3.70%
4 431745 13384121 3.65% 263373 8164588 3.62% 43615 1352077 3.87% 4502835 139587884 3.47%
5 411468 12755515 3.48% 253758 7866518 3.49% 41261 1279108 3.66% 4461402 138303468 3.44%
6 411686 12762296 3.48% 256672 7956834 3.53% 41403 1283518 3.67% 4286846 132892228 3.30%
7 409813 12704213 3.46% 254918 7902481 3.51% 40904 1268030 3.63% 4458167 138203173 3.43%
8 408813 12673226 3.46% 251010 7781316 3.45% 40471 1254604 3.59% 4293733 133105708 3.31%
9 414900 12861926 3.51% 254121 7877756 3.49% 40901 1267959 3.63% 4111330 127451230 3.17%
10 421931 13079867 3.57% 258136 8002232 3.55% 41394 1283223 3.67% 4601074 142633295 3.54%
11 445052 13796636 3.76% 272770 8455888 3.75% 43521 1349181 3.86% 4840408 150052646 3.73%
12 497146 15411527 4.20% 307248 9524705 4.22% 46794 1450636 4.15% 5584410 173116722 4.30%
13 520167 16125203 4.40% 320179 9925569 4.40% 48328 1498194 4.29% 6183939 191702110 4.76%
14 552447 17125883 4.67% 337634 10466680 4.64% 50757 1573487 4.50% 6451809 200006079 4.97%
15 571484 17716013 4.83% 352808 10937053 4.85% 52294 1621138 4.64% 6609526 204895319 5.09%
16 574461 17808297 4.86% 352455 10926131 4.85% 52739 1634910 4.68% 6566530 203562416 5.06%
17 584502 18119592 4.94% 358650 11118154 4.93% 53278 1651629 4.72% 6593078 204385423 5.08%
18 600426 18613221 5.07% 368262 11416128 5.06% 54295 1683157 4.81% 6748856 209214528 5.20%
19 583775 18097034 4.93% 358631 11117563 4.93% 54013 1674422 4.79% 6610018 204910572 5.09%
20 573661 17783498 4.85% 352651 10932201 4.85% 53222 1649887 4.72% 6383389 197885070 4.92%
21 560551 17377088 4.74% 348122 10791800 4.79% 51291 1590032 4.55% 6215266 192673239 4.79%
22 521925 16179694 4.41% 318359 9869158 4.38% 48321 1497952 4.28% 5812624 180191332 4.48%
23 481390 14923114 4.07% 293841 9109073 4.04% 45565 1412522 4.04% 5191003 160921084 4.00%

Top 100 of 150167 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 15509461 4.23% 10647237 0.26% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 7927876 2.16% 202772971 5.04% /drap/Global.png
3 7454372 2.03% 46989087 1.17% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
4 6985617 1.90% 22720142 0.56% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
5 6418277 1.75% 442654323 11.00% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
6 6264114 1.71% 17495762 0.43% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
7 6066727 1.65% 47832058 1.19% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
8 5446774 1.48% 53274580 1.32% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 5187914 1.41% 2182917 0.05% /SWN/r_curr.gif
10 5183665 1.41% 2167075 0.05% /SWN/s_curr.gif
11 5173432 1.41% 1621340 0.04% /SWN/g_curr.gif
12 5095003 1.39% 2136696 0.05% /SWN/r_past.gif
13 5086873 1.39% 1593762 0.04% /SWN/g_past.gif
14 5083920 1.39% 2126008 0.05% /SWN/s_past.gif
15 4858651 1.32% 60677049 1.51% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
16 4674502 1.27% 21146541 0.53% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
17 4533294 1.24% 27263848 0.68% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
18 4122424 1.12% 24397703 0.61% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
19 3765053 1.03% 92049592 2.29% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
20 3416765 0.93% 3046893 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
21 3408466 0.93% 32668838 0.81% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
22 3119801 0.85% 32651482 0.81% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
23 2970387 0.81% 25842582 0.64% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
24 2917380 0.80% 31338054 0.78% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
25 2900283 0.79% 27778808 0.69% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
26 2835635 0.77% 2427112 0.06% /nwscwi/main.css
27 2811401 0.77% 1099017 0.03% /nwscwi/background.gif
28 2781246 0.76% 844011 0.02% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
29 2771219 0.76% 811339 0.02% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
30 2739024 0.75% 3115639 0.08% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
31 2723528 0.74% 2817267 0.07% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
32 2697091 0.74% 3240349 0.08% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
33 2691097 0.73% 4855214 0.12% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
34 2689079 0.73% 2505322 0.06% /images/facebook_logo.gif
35 2687766 0.73% 13837479 0.34% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
36 2684794 0.73% 4270506 0.11% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
37 2678914 0.73% 1670788 0.04% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
38 2678818 0.73% 1279749 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
39 2673157 0.73% 5511215 0.14% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
40 2667931 0.73% 1387155 0.03% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
41 2654699 0.72% 1548113 0.04% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
42 2459101 0.67% 17833295 0.44% /
43 2212025 0.60% 8568649 0.21% /today.html
44 2087974 0.57% 6636453 0.16% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
45 1622673 0.44% 1154201 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
46 1619981 0.44% 30807659 0.77% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
47 1550984 0.42% 13331895 0.33% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
48 1541663 0.42% 4901168 0.12% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
49 1531890 0.42% 3367106 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
50 1498739 0.41% 1742000 0.04% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
51 1489018 0.41% 2563618 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
52 1485695 0.41% 9192406 0.23% /SWN/imageLoading.js
53 1462995 0.40% 609877 0.02% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
54 1462129 0.40% 588954 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
55 1461475 0.40% 591580 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
56 1461418 0.40% 580932 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
57 1460199 0.40% 579010 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
58 1427390 0.39% 2282493 0.06% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
59 1344023 0.37% 1875081 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
60 1334111 0.36% 13229396 0.33% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
61 1300471 0.35% 32121150 0.80% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
62 1267612 0.35% 2949503 0.07% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
63 1177882 0.32% 1802178 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
64 1141600 0.31% 8073242 0.20% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
65 1079911 0.29% 1312375 0.03% /favicon.ico
66 1034674 0.28% 5721222 0.14% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
67 1033529 0.28% 5559802 0.14% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
68 984782 0.27% 3127161 0.08% /SWN/
69 890993 0.24% 9463698 0.24% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
70 881759 0.24% 516228 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
71 867170 0.24% 21526955 0.53% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
72 840194 0.23% 9768303 0.24% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
73 836408 0.23% 309339 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
74 834565 0.23% 1374455 0.03% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
75 829791 0.23% 6043329 0.15% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
76 816131 0.22% 239199 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
77 806234 0.22% 5680636 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
78 728061 0.20% 214401914 5.33% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
79 633090 0.17% 1563527 0.04% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
80 619378 0.17% 6046494 0.15% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
81 599382 0.16% 4738337 0.12% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
82 583941 0.16% 268342 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
83 566827 0.15% 1839112 0.05% /SWN/
84 562611 0.15% 591678 0.01% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
85 550214 0.15% 213412 0.01% /drap/global.html
86 526691 0.14% 266938 0.01% /drap/styles/d-rap.css
87 519338 0.14% 87037678 2.16% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
88 517623 0.14% 4352213 0.11% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
89 513101 0.14% 158865 0.00% /drap/scripts/d-rap.js
90 478369 0.13% 530221 0.01% /pmap/pmapN.html
91 475370 0.13% 4279289 0.11% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
92 455727 0.12% 7671722 0.19% /drap/Global_sm.gif
93 422668 0.12% 4267053 0.11% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
94 408131 0.11% 2861574 0.07% /
95 389884 0.11% 1761278 0.04% /aviation/
96 388552 0.11% 362637 0.01% /pmap/images/Intro_Off.gif
97 387618 0.11% 367098 0.01% /pmap/images/Nhemi_Off.gif
98 387018 0.11% 365618 0.01% /pmap/images/Shemi_Off.gif
99 386404 0.11% 376444 0.01% /pmap/images/MorePlots1_Off.gif
100 385494 0.11% 378315 0.01% /pmap/images/OviewN_Off.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 150167 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 6418277 1.75% 442654323 11.00% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
2 728061 0.20% 214401914 5.33% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
3 7927876 2.16% 202772971 5.04% /drap/Global.png
4 3765053 1.03% 92049592 2.29% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
5 519338 0.14% 87037678 2.16% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
6 4858651 1.32% 60677049 1.51% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
7 5446774 1.48% 53274580 1.32% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
8 6066727 1.65% 47832058 1.19% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
9 7454372 2.03% 46989087 1.17% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
10 3408466 0.93% 32668838 0.81% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
11 3119801 0.85% 32651482 0.81% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
12 1300471 0.35% 32121150 0.80% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
13 2917380 0.80% 31338054 0.78% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
14 1619981 0.44% 30807659 0.77% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
15 326473 0.09% 29905192 0.74% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
16 2900283 0.79% 27778808 0.69% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
17 4533294 1.24% 27263848 0.68% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
18 2970387 0.81% 25842582 0.64% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
19 4122424 1.12% 24397703 0.61% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
20 6985617 1.90% 22720142 0.56% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
21 867170 0.24% 21526955 0.53% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
22 4674502 1.27% 21146541 0.53% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
23 2459101 0.67% 17833295 0.44% /
24 6264114 1.71% 17495762 0.43% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
25 2687766 0.73% 13837479 0.34% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
26 1550984 0.42% 13331895 0.33% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
27 1334111 0.36% 13229396 0.33% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
28 283821 0.08% 11177989 0.28% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
29 15509461 4.23% 10647237 0.26% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
30 840194 0.23% 9768303 0.24% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
31 890993 0.24% 9463698 0.24% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
32 1485695 0.41% 9192406 0.23% /SWN/imageLoading.js
33 83495 0.02% 8812089 0.22% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
34 2212025 0.60% 8568649 0.21% /today.html
35 1141600 0.31% 8073242 0.20% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
36 455727 0.12% 7671722 0.19% /drap/Global_sm.gif
37 305657 0.08% 6788406 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
38 188878 0.05% 6648284 0.17% /Aurora/aurora.js
39 2087974 0.57% 6636453 0.16% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
40 619378 0.17% 6046494 0.15% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
41 829791 0.23% 6043329 0.15% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
42 1034674 0.28% 5721222 0.14% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
43 806234 0.22% 5680636 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
44 1033529 0.28% 5559802 0.14% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
45 2673157 0.73% 5511215 0.14% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
46 251981 0.07% 5338062 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
47 1541663 0.42% 4901168 0.12% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
48 2691097 0.73% 4855214 0.12% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
49 599382 0.16% 4738337 0.12% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
50 365178 0.10% 4552838 0.11% /alerts/solar_indices.html
51 105187 0.03% 4515177 0.11% /ustec/TEC.png
52 517623 0.14% 4352213 0.11% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
53 475370 0.13% 4279289 0.11% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
54 2684794 0.73% 4270506 0.11% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
55 422668 0.12% 4267053 0.11% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
56 75573 0.02% 4132194 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120308T090000.jpg
57 57565 0.02% 4100068 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
58 22864 0.01% 4032008 0.10% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
59 73012 0.02% 3966253 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T090000.jpg
60 72725 0.02% 3943299 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T170000.jpg
61 72404 0.02% 3933705 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T080000.jpg
62 73031 0.02% 3902442 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T060000.jpg
63 71938 0.02% 3896914 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T070000.jpg
64 72333 0.02% 3881303 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T100000.jpg
65 72061 0.02% 3878104 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T190000.jpg
66 72204 0.02% 3853335 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T200000.jpg
67 71643 0.02% 3837254 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T220000.jpg
68 72183 0.02% 3826689 0.10% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T230000.jpg
69 71741 0.02% 3818973 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120306T060000.jpg
70 70257 0.02% 3804524 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120308T060000.jpg
71 71603 0.02% 3801331 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120306T030000.jpg
72 71845 0.02% 3797794 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T140000.jpg
73 71349 0.02% 3783556 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T120000.jpg
74 71426 0.02% 3767004 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T130000.jpg
75 70952 0.02% 3761426 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120306T080000.jpg
76 71239 0.02% 3759041 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T160000.jpg
77 70733 0.02% 3747584 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120306T140000.jpg
78 70115 0.02% 3743675 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120307T220000.jpg
79 69892 0.02% 3730643 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120308T000000.jpg
80 69793 0.02% 3730476 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120307T150000.jpg
81 71128 0.02% 3730100 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120306T190000.jpg
82 70895 0.02% 3726886 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120306T200000.jpg
83 69339 0.02% 3721851 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120307T230000.jpg
84 70718 0.02% 3719946 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120307T000000.jpg
85 68456 0.02% 3713300 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120309T000000.jpg
86 71371 0.02% 3707570 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120306T220000.jpg
87 69515 0.02% 3707497 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120308T080000.jpg
88 71100 0.02% 3706608 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T150000.jpg
89 70935 0.02% 3706041 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120307T100000.jpg
90 68850 0.02% 3698359 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120308T190000.jpg
91 69302 0.02% 3696357 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120308T130000.jpg
92 70239 0.02% 3696243 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120307T090000.jpg
93 70627 0.02% 3693249 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120305T110000.jpg
94 68492 0.02% 3692760 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120308T180000.jpg
95 68112 0.02% 3691754 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120309T030000.jpg
96 71219 0.02% 3689715 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120306T020000.jpg
97 68322 0.02% 3680861 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120309T080000.jpg
98 68151 0.02% 3676763 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120309T070000.jpg
99 69032 0.02% 3671677 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120308T030000.jpg
100 68030 0.02% 3670802 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120307T0600_20120309T040000.jpg

Top 100 of 2720 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1177882 0.32% 1087545 25.85% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 2459101 0.67% 602581 14.32% /
3 2212025 0.60% 316889 7.53% /today.html
4 1498739 0.41% 220826 5.25% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
5 382547 0.10% 193629 4.60% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 1267612 0.35% 148889 3.54% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 984782 0.27% 121548 2.89% /SWN/
8 566827 0.15% 119210 2.83% /SWN/
9 6264114 1.71% 105612 2.51% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 365178 0.10% 87845 2.09% /alerts/solar_indices.html
11 478369 0.13% 79476 1.89% /pmap/pmapN.html
12 100683 0.03% 69783 1.66% /alerts/k-index.html
13 88064 0.02% 62698 1.49% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
14 408131 0.11% 60479 1.44% /
15 116312 0.03% 57832 1.37% /Aurora/globeNW.html
16 93230 0.03% 56082 1.33% /pmap/
17 83840 0.02% 52173 1.24% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
18 562611 0.15% 50499 1.20% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
19 236463 0.06% 49557 1.18% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
20 358192 0.10% 40947 0.97% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
21 283821 0.08% 37095 0.88% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
22 307330 0.08% 35008 0.83% /pmap/
23 112292 0.03% 34938 0.83% /NOAAscales/
24 61917 0.02% 34611 0.82% /NOAAscales/
25 49701 0.01% 27476 0.65% /Aurora/
26 61651 0.02% 26347 0.63% /forecast.html
27 216864 0.06% 18492 0.44% /rt_plots/satenv.html
28 48836 0.01% 18166 0.43% /Aurora/
29 157642 0.04% 15806 0.38% /alerts/
30 881759 0.24% 15659 0.37% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
31 389884 0.11% 15379 0.37% /aviation/
32 125062 0.03% 15294 0.36% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
33 31588 0.01% 14470 0.34% /Aurora/globeNE.html
34 36506 0.01% 13118 0.31% /SolarCycle/
35 12758 0.00% 11281 0.27% /ImageGallery/
36 126771 0.03% 10863 0.26% /SWN/sw_dials.html
37 550214 0.15% 10846 0.26% /drap/global.html
38 583941 0.16% 10156 0.24% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
39 109233 0.03% 9647 0.23% /drap/
40 69033 0.02% 9464 0.22% /today2.html
41 9602 0.00% 8006 0.19% /primer/primer.html
42 633090 0.17% 7333 0.17% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
43 14148 0.00% 6709 0.16% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
44 19600 0.01% 5540 0.13% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
45 52593 0.01% 5389 0.13% /ace/MAG_24h.html
46 41413 0.01% 5348 0.13% /rt_plots/
47 339255 0.09% 5250 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
48 29929 0.01% 5185 0.12% /wingkp/
49 51934 0.01% 5038 0.12% /wingkp/
50 14016 0.00% 4987 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
51 10143 0.00% 4931 0.12% /WhatsNew.html
52 12125 0.00% 4801 0.11% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
53 16412 0.00% 4777 0.11% /ace/
54 8067 0.00% 4373 0.10% /ustec/text/
55 16239 0.00% 4321 0.10% /pmap/Plots.html
56 42359 0.01% 3817 0.09% /wingkp/24_hour.html
57 41189 0.01% 3779 0.09% /Data/
58 362549 0.10% 3713 0.09% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
59 9351 0.00% 3531 0.08% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
60 21432 0.01% 3504 0.08% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
61 25314 0.01% 3263 0.08% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
62 106353 0.03% 3004 0.07% /ace/MAG_6h.html
63 19167 0.01% 2854 0.07% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
64 5098 0.00% 2782 0.07% /info/glossary.html
65 28009 0.01% 2767 0.07% /pmap/pmapS.html
66 8003 0.00% 2751 0.07% /alerts/a-index.html
67 9834 0.00% 2658 0.06% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
68 3632 0.00% 2546 0.06% /drap/
69 3615 0.00% 2457 0.06% /alerts/archive/alerts_Mar2012.html
70 71396 0.02% 2396 0.06% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
71 3323 0.00% 2355 0.06% /info/
72 9394 0.00% 2339 0.06% /Data/goes.html
73 28190 0.01% 2281 0.05% /wingkp/seven_day.html
74 5 0.00% 2255 0.05% /NOAAscales
75 137578 0.04% 2000 0.05% /aviation/
76 16448 0.00% 1993 0.05% /ace/
77 4400 0.00% 1952 0.05% /SolarCycle/
78 13441 0.00% 1846 0.04% /solar_sites.html
79 13548 0.00% 1822 0.04% /pmap/OverviewN.html
80 58395 0.02% 1813 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
81 6685 0.00% 1774 0.04% /rt_plots/dregion.html
82 3392 0.00% 1760 0.04% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
83 24959 0.01% 1743 0.04% /rt_plots/
84 10653 0.00% 1569 0.04% /info/Kindex.html
85 6187 0.00% 1532 0.04% /radio/
86 17507 0.00% 1486 0.04% /ace/EPAM_24h.html
87 2792 0.00% 1372 0.03% /info/FAQ.html
88 4962 0.00% 1312 0.03% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
89 20378 0.01% 1309 0.03% /sxi/
90 4679 0.00% 1193 0.03% /ace/SIS_7d.html
91 7409 0.00% 1191 0.03% /alerts/AlertsTable.html
92 3236 0.00% 1161 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/
93 7928 0.00% 1153 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
94 11797 0.00% 1149 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
95 1426 0.00% 1112 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
96 8269 0.00% 1050 0.02% /ftpmenu/latest.html
97 2206 0.00% 1045 0.02% /SolarCycle/SC24/
98 3086 0.00% 973 0.02% /ace/EPAM_3d.html
99 2183 0.00% 969 0.02% /pmap/gif/
100 2097 0.00% 894 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/

Top 100 of 2784 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1177882 0.32% 1084745 26.46% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 2459101 0.67% 442187 10.79% /
3 2212025 0.60% 322489 7.87% /today.html
4 382547 0.10% 219929 5.37% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 1498739 0.41% 203757 4.97% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 1267612 0.35% 129141 3.15% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 984782 0.27% 123132 3.00% /SWN/
8 6264114 1.71% 102329 2.50% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
9 365178 0.10% 91490 2.23% /alerts/solar_indices.html
10 478369 0.13% 91448 2.23% /pmap/pmapN.html
11 566827 0.15% 87896 2.14% /SWN/
12 100683 0.03% 68740 1.68% /alerts/k-index.html
13 116312 0.03% 64351 1.57% /Aurora/globeNW.html
14 88064 0.02% 62568 1.53% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
15 408131 0.11% 61703 1.51% /
16 83840 0.02% 56240 1.37% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
17 236463 0.06% 50178 1.22% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
18 562611 0.15% 48553 1.18% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
19 283821 0.08% 48419 1.18% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
20 112292 0.03% 47909 1.17% /NOAAscales/
21 307330 0.08% 43807 1.07% /pmap/
22 61917 0.02% 34275 0.84% /NOAAscales/
23 358192 0.10% 34197 0.83% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
24 61651 0.02% 33495 0.82% /forecast.html
25 93230 0.03% 32788 0.80% /pmap/
26 216864 0.06% 20462 0.50% /rt_plots/satenv.html
27 36506 0.01% 20020 0.49% /SolarCycle/
28 49701 0.01% 17680 0.43% /Aurora/
29 157642 0.04% 17519 0.43% /alerts/
30 31588 0.01% 17127 0.42% /Aurora/globeNE.html
31 881759 0.24% 16224 0.40% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
32 48836 0.01% 15358 0.37% /Aurora/
33 125062 0.03% 14879 0.36% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
34 12758 0.00% 11133 0.27% /ImageGallery/
35 41413 0.01% 9912 0.24% /rt_plots/
36 583941 0.16% 9844 0.24% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
37 550214 0.15% 9706 0.24% /drap/global.html
38 41189 0.01% 9282 0.23% /Data/
39 126771 0.03% 9110 0.22% /SWN/sw_dials.html
40 109233 0.03% 8864 0.22% /drap/
41 633090 0.17% 8315 0.20% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
42 9602 0.00% 7805 0.19% /primer/primer.html
43 14148 0.00% 7516 0.18% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
44 69033 0.02% 7050 0.17% /today2.html
45 13441 0.00% 6743 0.16% /solar_sites.html
46 389884 0.11% 6583 0.16% /aviation/
47 19167 0.01% 6439 0.16% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
48 52593 0.01% 6431 0.16% /ace/MAG_24h.html
49 28009 0.01% 6353 0.15% /pmap/pmapS.html
50 19600 0.01% 5961 0.15% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
51 13548 0.00% 5914 0.14% /pmap/OverviewN.html
52 362549 0.10% 5863 0.14% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
53 16239 0.00% 5673 0.14% /pmap/Plots.html
54 14016 0.00% 5576 0.14% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
55 51934 0.01% 5556 0.14% /wingkp/
56 10143 0.00% 5481 0.13% /WhatsNew.html
57 339255 0.09% 5445 0.13% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
58 8630 0.00% 4549 0.11% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
59 8067 0.00% 4379 0.11% /ustec/text/
60 29929 0.01% 4339 0.11% /wingkp/
61 9834 0.00% 4282 0.10% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
62 20378 0.01% 4239 0.10% /sxi/
63 9351 0.00% 4226 0.10% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
64 25314 0.01% 3812 0.09% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
65 10653 0.00% 3476 0.08% /info/Kindex.html
66 42359 0.01% 3464 0.08% /wingkp/24_hour.html
67 6685 0.00% 3170 0.08% /rt_plots/dregion.html
68 8003 0.00% 3145 0.08% /alerts/a-index.html
69 16412 0.00% 3060 0.07% /ace/
70 16448 0.00% 3032 0.07% /ace/
71 5098 0.00% 2915 0.07% /info/glossary.html
72 8269 0.00% 2690 0.07% /ftpmenu/latest.html
73 71396 0.02% 2644 0.06% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
74 4400 0.00% 2622 0.06% /SolarCycle/
75 106353 0.03% 2587 0.06% /ace/MAG_6h.html
76 9394 0.00% 2545 0.06% /Data/goes.html
77 28190 0.01% 2505 0.06% /wingkp/seven_day.html
78 3615 0.00% 2425 0.06% /alerts/archive/alerts_Mar2012.html
79 2734 0.00% 2371 0.06% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
80 5752 0.00% 2302 0.06% /pmap/AnimateN.html
81 15169 0.00% 2222 0.05% /tiger/
82 3632 0.00% 2221 0.05% /drap/
83 5787 0.00% 2084 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/events/
84 21432 0.01% 2031 0.05% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
85 8623 0.00% 1974 0.05% /Education/
86 4187 0.00% 1898 0.05% /weekly/
87 137578 0.04% 1732 0.04% /aviation/
88 5410 0.00% 1640 0.04% /sxi/goes15/
89 3392 0.00% 1636 0.04% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
90 1619981 0.44% 1620 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
91 17507 0.00% 1500 0.04% /ace/EPAM_24h.html
92 6187 0.00% 1495 0.04% /radio/
93 5505 0.00% 1418 0.03% /stereo/
94 4679 0.00% 1411 0.03% /ace/SIS_7d.html
95 2792 0.00% 1410 0.03% /info/FAQ.html
96 4962 0.00% 1405 0.03% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
97 7409 0.00% 1397 0.03% /alerts/AlertsTable.html
98 6051 0.00% 1300 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
99 2206 0.00% 1246 0.03% /SolarCycle/SC24/
100 3236 0.00% 1222 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/

Top 100 of 3475781 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 8414537 2.29% 4637235 2.06% 63402461 1.58% 6 0.00% comcast.net
2 3957765 1.08% 3715992 1.65% 27722860 0.69% 8 0.00% nasa.gov
3 3612042 0.98% 2281247 1.01% 74270992 1.85% 6 0.00% rr.com
4 3123323 0.85% 3103027 1.38% 13004594 0.32% 5 0.00% 154.198.152
5 3036133 0.83% 3016416 1.34% 12068332 0.30% 5 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
6 3031358 0.83% 1884023 0.84% 26330640 0.65% 7 0.00% verizon.net
7 2666182 0.73% 1671360 0.74% 23185042 0.58% 7 0.00% sbcglobal.net
8 2266720 0.62% 2252226 1.00% 9409676 0.23% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
9 2259684 0.62% 53249 0.02% 11365078 0.28% 7 0.00% 2.1.206
10 2249536 0.61% 2234966 0.99% 9080012 0.23% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.118
11 2214755 0.60% 1561435 0.69% 20431794 0.51% 6 0.00% charter.com
12 1941806 0.53% 55987 0.02% 9717518 0.24% 9 0.00% 2.1.200
13 1939085 0.53% 54249 0.02% 9678405 0.24% 8 0.00% 2.1.201
14 1932167 0.53% 50537 0.02% 9792008 0.24% 6 0.00% 2.1.204
15 1901011 0.52% 1720223 0.76% 5938940 0.15% 7 0.00% ac.uk
16 1864521 0.51% 47703 0.02% 9465507 0.24% 7 0.00% 2.1.203
17 1815337 0.49% 44357 0.02% 9151291 0.23% 7 0.00% 2.1.202
18 1734033 0.47% 49226 0.02% 8819951 0.22% 8 0.00% 2.1.205
19 1728370 0.47% 44049 0.02% 8807027 0.22% 6 0.00% 2.1.207
20 1601271 0.44% 1585216 0.70% 3968094 0.10% 11 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
21 1516709 0.41% 1019194 0.45% 16504522 0.41% 9 0.00% cox.net
22 1482219 0.40% 1445053 0.64% 5083578 0.13% 30 0.00% esa.int
23 1417009 0.39% 814323 0.36% 19571488 0.49% 5 0.00% af.mil
24 1293833 0.35% 441894 0.20% 8978882 0.22% 118 0.00% t-dialin.net
25 1277320 0.35% 1259745 0.56% 3950959 0.10% 28 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
26 1231589 0.34% 846149 0.38% 10048005 0.25% 15 0.00% virginmedia.com
27 1218654 0.33% 548872 0.24% 13129421 0.33% 6 0.00% ne.jp
28 1130786 0.31% 839430 0.37% 9386584 0.23% 7 0.00% qwest.net
29 1095168 0.30% 428772 0.19% 6983353 0.17% 21 0.00% embarqhsd.net
30 996720 0.27% 665128 0.30% 13178698 0.33% 2102 0.06% Invalid
31 983741 0.27% 654204 0.29% 13020392 0.32% 4814 0.13% Invalid
32 963521 0.26% 743006 0.33% 6540776 0.16% 6 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
33 935597 0.26% 658047 0.29% 7110197 0.18% 12 0.00% btcentralplus.com
34 911942 0.25% 561966 0.25% 10026069 0.25% 8 0.00% shawcable.net
35 882581 0.24% 504456 0.22% 9036087 0.22% 7 0.00% noaa.gov
36 878420 0.24% 2746 0.00% 631648 0.02% 12 0.00% c-98-193-5-134.hsd1.in.comcast.net
37 831613 0.23% 766080 0.34% 6945442 0.17% 10 0.00% go.jp
38 812095 0.22% 780067 0.35% 9162694 0.23% 12 0.00% bjtelecom.net
39 770600 0.21% 756204 0.34% 8797727 0.22% 7 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
40 720591 0.20% 709770 0.31% 2338937 0.06% 11 0.00% 195.169.140.33
41 692358 0.19% 381824 0.17% 5280119 0.13% 66 0.00% bellsouth.net
42 669279 0.18% 555326 0.25% 6531465 0.16% 199 0.01% myvzw.com
43 660257 0.18% 103499 0.05% 1897111 0.05% 396 0.01% 80.249.14
44 617037 0.17% 349270 0.15% 4544669 0.11% 36 0.00% frontiernet.net
45 606275 0.17% 18842 0.01% 3056772 0.08% 5 0.00% 10.52.1.207
46 606161 0.17% 306890 0.14% 11995739 0.30% 12 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
47 591749 0.16% 431101 0.19% 9831720 0.24% 103 0.00% wanadoo.fr
48 582573 0.16% 1531 0.00% 342173 0.01% 9 0.00% 72.228.187.109
49 580524 0.16% 330535 0.15% 7036590 0.17% 86 0.00% com.br
50 542845 0.15% 355757 0.16% 5310630 0.13% 5 0.00% cgocable.net
51 536446 0.15% 24820 0.01% 451118 0.01% 21 0.00% 24.132.34
52 531824 0.14% 263060 0.12% 6370046 0.16% 8 0.00% ac.jp
53 526134 0.14% 310922 0.14% 5488709 0.14% 28 0.00% ziggo.nl
54 495637 0.14% 358 0.00% 199747 0.00% 1 0.00% 30.159.114
55 494177 0.13% 337734 0.15% 6667151 0.17% 40 0.00% arcor-ip.net
56 490583 0.13% 559 0.00% 264516 0.01% 1 0.00% 74.84.89.101
57 485646 0.13% 33624 0.01% 2516070 0.06% 37 0.00% 94.254.103.228
58 481303 0.13% 246814 0.11% 2629069 0.07% 56 0.00% gov.uk
59 475119 0.13% 319410 0.14% 4674746 0.12% 9 0.00% bell.ca
60 474175 0.13% 242413 0.11% 2578972 0.06% 56 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
61 473425 0.13% 339541 0.15% 4067168 0.10% 172 0.00% co.uk
62 471629 0.13% 270431 0.12% 3716479 0.09% 24 0.00% com.au
63 465929 0.13% 196740 0.09% 3244520 0.08% 49 0.00% bahnhof.se
64 459522 0.13% 266655 0.12% 3531185 0.09% 19 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
65 454728 0.12% 300085 0.13% 4558721 0.11% 46 0.00% telus.net
66 448053 0.12% 368700 0.16% 5227353 0.13% 366 0.01% 226.23.66
67 440225 0.12% 244571 0.11% 5230840 0.13% 97 0.00% net.br
68 431273 0.12% 12471 0.01% 2187146 0.05% 2 0.00% 10.42.1.205
69 431019 0.12% 246525 0.11% 4727233 0.12% 66 0.00% elisa-laajakaista.fi
70 428693 0.12% 9701 0.00% 911223 0.02% 26 0.00% c-24-62-106-75.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
71 426507 0.12% 299315 0.13% 4144297 0.10% 210 0.01% gci.net
72 421991 0.12% 317547 0.14% 4622670 0.11% 144 0.00% mycingular.net
73 412839 0.11% 405250 0.18% 10114144 0.25% 6 0.00% uma.es
74 407150 0.11% 399698 0.18% 9996809 0.25% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
75 406360 0.11% 304041 0.13% 5352749 0.13% 82 0.00% rima-tde.net
76 402021 0.11% 283201 0.13% 6527183 0.16% 85 0.00% proxad.net
77 397286 0.11% 373524 0.17% 4326878 0.11% 4 0.00% 60.247.116.43
78 394977 0.11% 388758 0.17% 4508673 0.11% 149 0.00% jaxa.jp
79 394196 0.11% 12582 0.01% 2050722 0.05% 2 0.00% 10.42.1.204
80 391075 0.11% 16718 0.01% 2054038 0.05% 2 0.00% 10.32.1.205
81 388555 0.11% 382848 0.17% 4445766 0.11% 149 0.00% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
82 380697 0.10% 24504 0.01% 405714 0.01% 25 0.00% 204.24.132.44
83 379707 0.10% 19483 0.01% 1998199 0.05% 4 0.00% 10.52.1.204
84 376537 0.10% 15377 0.01% 2048829 0.05% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.205
85 371566 0.10% 371307 0.16% 981254 0.02% 15 0.00% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
86 370698 0.10% 293910 0.13% 3149942 0.08% 139 0.00% spcsdns.net
87 369938 0.10% 258640 0.11% 3186752 0.08% 54 0.00% optonline.net
88 360938 0.10% 145269 0.06% 3085402 0.08% 85 0.00% lmco.com
89 356865 0.10% 255475 0.11% 3895116 0.10% 60 0.00% telia.com
90 350743 0.10% 14285 0.01% 1885381 0.05% 3 0.00% 10.12.1.201
91 344203 0.09% 11389 0.01% 1956512 0.05% 3 0.00% 10.52.1.202
92 342959 0.09% 259718 0.12% 4600891 0.11% 102 0.00% net.au
93 342636 0.09% 247716 0.11% 3846425 0.10% 152 0.00% bhn.net
94 341613 0.09% 18285 0.01% 1796943 0.04% 59 0.00% 10.32.1.206
95 339024 0.09% 173549 0.08% 7014432 0.17% 4 0.00% 131.7.251.61
96 338440 0.09% 11542 0.01% 1717269 0.04% 2 0.00% 10.42.1.206
97 337668 0.09% 221063 0.10% 2791790 0.07% 119 0.00% inet.fi
98 336302 0.09% 13529 0.01% 1862574 0.05% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.201
99 336143 0.09% 268520 0.12% 4313518 0.11% 320 0.01% telecomitalia.it
100 334252 0.09% 263950 0.12% 8098554 0.20% 232 0.01% sfr.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 3475781 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 3612042 0.98% 2281247 1.01% 74270992 1.85% 6 0.00% rr.com
2 8414537 2.29% 4637235 2.06% 63402461 1.58% 6 0.00% comcast.net
3 106683 0.03% 106606 0.05% 34839482 0.87% 0 0.00% cpe-24-94-43-47.stny.res.rr.com
4 3957765 1.08% 3715992 1.65% 27722860 0.69% 8 0.00% nasa.gov
5 3031358 0.83% 1884023 0.84% 26330640 0.65% 7 0.00% verizon.net
6 2666182 0.73% 1671360 0.74% 23185042 0.58% 7 0.00% sbcglobal.net
7 236954 0.06% 206015 0.09% 21920978 0.54% 5 0.00% 64.103.25.102
8 2214755 0.60% 1561435 0.69% 20431794 0.51% 6 0.00% charter.com
9 1417009 0.39% 814323 0.36% 19571488 0.49% 5 0.00% af.mil
10 1516709 0.41% 1019194 0.45% 16504522 0.41% 9 0.00% cox.net
11 241015 0.07% 143921 0.06% 15907607 0.40% 0 0.00% 70.84.204.226
12 213147 0.06% 126938 0.06% 14019187 0.35% 10 0.00% theplanet.com
13 210727 0.06% 125449 0.06% 13870923 0.34% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
14 40949 0.01% 40945 0.02% 13795353 0.34% 0 0.00% 24.94.43.47
15 996720 0.27% 665128 0.30% 13178698 0.33% 2102 0.06% Invalid
16 1218654 0.33% 548872 0.24% 13129421 0.33% 6 0.00% ne.jp
17 983741 0.27% 654204 0.29% 13020392 0.32% 4814 0.13% Invalid
18 3123323 0.85% 3103027 1.38% 13004594 0.32% 5 0.00% 154.198.152
19 3036133 0.83% 3016416 1.34% 12068332 0.30% 5 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
20 606161 0.17% 306890 0.14% 11995739 0.30% 12 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
21 153119 0.04% 99552 0.04% 11728527 0.29% 20 0.00% 69.47.23.63
22 2259684 0.62% 53249 0.02% 11365078 0.28% 7 0.00% 2.1.206
23 412839 0.11% 405250 0.18% 10114144 0.25% 6 0.00% uma.es
24 1231589 0.34% 846149 0.38% 10048005 0.25% 15 0.00% virginmedia.com
25 911942 0.25% 561966 0.25% 10026069 0.25% 8 0.00% shawcable.net
26 407150 0.11% 399698 0.18% 9996809 0.25% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
27 591749 0.16% 431101 0.19% 9831720 0.24% 103 0.00% wanadoo.fr
28 1932167 0.53% 50537 0.02% 9792008 0.24% 6 0.00% 2.1.204
29 1941806 0.53% 55987 0.02% 9717518 0.24% 9 0.00% 2.1.200
30 1939085 0.53% 54249 0.02% 9678405 0.24% 8 0.00% 2.1.201
31 1864521 0.51% 47703 0.02% 9465507 0.24% 7 0.00% 2.1.203
32 2266720 0.62% 2252226 1.00% 9409676 0.23% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
33 1130786 0.31% 839430 0.37% 9386584 0.23% 7 0.00% qwest.net
34 812095 0.22% 780067 0.35% 9162694 0.23% 12 0.00% bjtelecom.net
35 1815337 0.49% 44357 0.02% 9151291 0.23% 7 0.00% 2.1.202
36 2249536 0.61% 2234966 0.99% 9080012 0.23% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.118
37 882581 0.24% 504456 0.22% 9036087 0.22% 7 0.00% noaa.gov
38 1293833 0.35% 441894 0.20% 8978882 0.22% 118 0.00% t-dialin.net
39 230957 0.06% 145582 0.06% 8872898 0.22% 282 0.01% as9105.com
40 1734033 0.47% 49226 0.02% 8819951 0.22% 8 0.00% 2.1.205
41 1728370 0.47% 44049 0.02% 8807027 0.22% 6 0.00% 2.1.207
42 770600 0.21% 756204 0.34% 8797727 0.22% 7 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
43 334252 0.09% 263950 0.12% 8098554 0.20% 232 0.01% sfr.net
44 324145 0.09% 318353 0.14% 7988454 0.20% 1 0.00% 150.214.108.16
45 94263 0.03% 68820 0.03% 7366496 0.18% 91 0.00% 212-139-224-44.dynamic.dsl.as9105.com
46 935597 0.26% 658047 0.29% 7110197 0.18% 12 0.00% btcentralplus.com
47 580524 0.16% 330535 0.15% 7036590 0.17% 86 0.00% com.br
48 339024 0.09% 173549 0.08% 7014432 0.17% 4 0.00% 131.7.251.61
49 1095168 0.30% 428772 0.19% 6983353 0.17% 21 0.00% embarqhsd.net
50 831613 0.23% 766080 0.34% 6945442 0.17% 10 0.00% go.jp
51 494177 0.13% 337734 0.15% 6667151 0.17% 40 0.00% arcor-ip.net
52 71105 0.02% 70973 0.03% 6644280 0.17% 208 0.01% dreamhost.com
53 963521 0.26% 743006 0.33% 6540776 0.16% 6 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
54 669279 0.18% 555326 0.25% 6531465 0.16% 199 0.01% myvzw.com
55 402021 0.11% 283201 0.13% 6527183 0.16% 85 0.00% proxad.net
56 531824 0.14% 263060 0.12% 6370046 0.16% 8 0.00% ac.jp
57 19032 0.01% 19027 0.01% 6216318 0.15% 0 0.00% cpe-66-8-181-24.hawaii.res.rr.com
58 19012 0.01% 18958 0.01% 6164215 0.15% 0 0.00% ps61874.dreamhost.com
59 1901011 0.52% 1720223 0.76% 5938940 0.15% 7 0.00% ac.uk
60 526134 0.14% 310922 0.14% 5488709 0.14% 28 0.00% ziggo.nl
61 406360 0.11% 304041 0.13% 5352749 0.13% 82 0.00% rima-tde.net
62 542845 0.15% 355757 0.16% 5310630 0.13% 5 0.00% cgocable.net
63 692358 0.19% 381824 0.17% 5280119 0.13% 66 0.00% bellsouth.net
64 440225 0.12% 244571 0.11% 5230840 0.13% 97 0.00% net.br
65 448053 0.12% 368700 0.16% 5227353 0.13% 366 0.01% 226.23.66
66 193053 0.05% 192720 0.09% 5199064 0.13% 102 0.00% ovh.net
67 190173 0.05% 189935 0.08% 5091381 0.13% 40 0.00% gw8.ovh.net
68 1482219 0.40% 1445053 0.64% 5083578 0.13% 30 0.00% esa.int
69 153211 0.04% 112448 0.05% 4964102 0.12% 1264 0.03% jhuapl.edu
70 14622 0.00% 14585 0.01% 4932624 0.12% 0 0.00% 64.90.36.219
71 110229 0.03% 110128 0.05% 4879862 0.12% 0 0.00% 80.237.133.26
72 14055 0.00% 14053 0.01% 4773205 0.12% 0 0.00% 66.8.181.24
73 431019 0.12% 246525 0.11% 4727233 0.12% 66 0.00% elisa-laajakaista.fi
74 475119 0.13% 319410 0.14% 4674746 0.12% 9 0.00% bell.ca
75 421991 0.12% 317547 0.14% 4622670 0.11% 144 0.00% mycingular.net
76 342959 0.09% 259718 0.12% 4600891 0.11% 102 0.00% net.au
77 113561 0.03% 89306 0.04% 4590844 0.11% 1073 0.03% ws1.jhuapl.edu
78 454728 0.12% 300085 0.13% 4558721 0.11% 46 0.00% telus.net
79 617037 0.17% 349270 0.15% 4544669 0.11% 36 0.00% frontiernet.net
80 16541 0.00% 16077 0.01% 4541210 0.11% 5 0.00% 74.101.197.220
81 394977 0.11% 388758 0.17% 4508673 0.11% 149 0.00% jaxa.jp
82 293826 0.08% 203712 0.09% 4507908 0.11% 351 0.01% fastwebnet.it
83 388555 0.11% 382848 0.17% 4445766 0.11% 149 0.00% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp
84 64354 0.02% 33501 0.01% 4396254 0.11% 4 0.00% 160.93.139.149
85 397286 0.11% 373524 0.17% 4326878 0.11% 4 0.00% 60.247.116.43
86 336143 0.09% 268520 0.12% 4313518 0.11% 320 0.01% telecomitalia.it
87 142814 0.04% 140973 0.06% 4286949 0.11% 0 0.00% 137.78.212.84
88 97823 0.03% 73258 0.03% 4270577 0.11% 41 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
89 332147 0.09% 326103 0.14% 4181709 0.10% 1288 0.03% 226.23.67
90 426507 0.12% 299315 0.13% 4144297 0.10% 210 0.01% gci.net
91 93431 0.03% 93339 0.04% 4113606 0.10% 0 0.00% hosteurope.de
92 92636 0.03% 92545 0.04% 4083620 0.10% 0 0.00% wp257.webpack.hosteurope.de
93 473425 0.13% 339541 0.15% 4067168 0.10% 172 0.00% co.uk
94 1601271 0.44% 1585216 0.70% 3968094 0.10% 11 0.00% mssla7.mssl.ucl.ac.uk
95 1277320 0.35% 1259745 0.56% 3950959 0.10% 28 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
96 356865 0.10% 255475 0.11% 3895116 0.10% 60 0.00% telia.com
97 114645 0.03% 108107 0.05% 3884351 0.10% 0 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
98 113473 0.03% 106932 0.05% 3867038 0.10% 0 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
99 342636 0.09% 247716 0.11% 3846425 0.10% 152 0.00% bhn.net
100 471629 0.13% 270431 0.12% 3716479 0.09% 24 0.00% com.au

Top 50 of 106301 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 72930569 19.88% - (Direct Request)
2 10266836 2.80% http://www.solarham.com/
3 4897228 1.34% http://solarham.com/
4 4592222 1.25% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
5 2712916 0.74% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
6 2147454 0.59% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
7 1938476 0.53% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
8 1869069 0.51% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
9 1324526 0.36% http://losyziemi.pl/
10 1274018 0.35% http://solarham.com/imagepane.htm
11 1108849 0.30% http://www.solarham.com/kiruna.htm
12 1042161 0.28% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
13 925842 0.25% http://solarimg.org/artis/
14 925476 0.25% http://solarham.com/index.htm
15 847174 0.23% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
16 805877 0.22% http://www.globale-evolution.de/swpc.php
17 567748 0.15% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
18 547827 0.15% http://prop.hfradio.org/
19 410054 0.11% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
20 379944 0.10% http://solarham.com/kiruna.htm
21 372380 0.10% http://www.solarham.com/xray.htm
22 371021 0.10% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
23 309346 0.08% http://www.softservenews.com/Aurora.htm
24 272403 0.07% http://www.spaceweather.com/
25 266521 0.07% http://www.solar-storm-warning.com/
26 262151 0.07% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
27 231009 0.06% http://www.suivi-soleil.com/
28 226025 0.06% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
29 210047 0.06% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
30 205430 0.06% http://spaceweather.com/
31 192954 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
32 189241 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
33 186010 0.05% http://solarham.com/xray.htm
34 180181 0.05% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
35 172092 0.05% http://www.poollicht.be/
36 168021 0.05% http://www.orion-drustvo.si/MBKTeam/auroramon.html
37 159530 0.04% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
38 157598 0.04% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.de/
39 142916 0.04% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
40 133736 0.04% http://www.google.com/url
41 128945 0.04% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
42 125108 0.03% http://leveil2011.syl20jonathan.net/
43 121870 0.03% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
44 121339 0.03% http://wattsupwiththat.com/
45 120894 0.03% http://hfradio.org/aurora_globe.html
46 115620 0.03% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
47 111798 0.03% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
48 111528 0.03% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
49 108221 0.03% http://sunspotwatch.com/
50 105158 0.03% http://porque2012.com/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 17659 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 16294 10.55% space weather
2 5361 3.47% sun
3 5166 3.34% noaa space weather
4 4371 2.83% solar flares today
5 4246 2.75% space weather now
6 4212 2.73% space weather prediction center
7 4006 2.59% solar weather
8 3910 2.53% aurora borealis forecast
9 3394 2.20% swpc
10 3354 2.17% aurora forecast
11 2310 1.50% noaa
12 2306 1.49% spaceweather
13 2048 1.33% swpc.noaa.gov
14 1908 1.24% kp index
15 1816 1.18% northern lights forecast
16 1077 0.70% www.swpc.noaa.gov
17 997 0.65% solar flare activity
18 928 0.60% auroral oval
19 839 0.54% solar activity today
20 803 0.52% noaa poes
21 759 0.49% noaa aurora
22 692 0.45% solar activity
23 669 0.43% noaa solar flare
24 664 0.43% solar weather now
25 660 0.43% aurora map
26 635 0.41% current auroral oval
27 599 0.39% space weather today
28 521 0.34% solar flare today
29 511 0.33% ace real time solar wind
30 496 0.32% noaa space weather prediction center
31 485 0.31% today's space weather
32 475 0.31% swpc.noaa.gov/aurora
33 465 0.30% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
34 450 0.29% geomagnetic storm
35 434 0.28% noaa solar weather
36 387 0.25% space weather forecast
37 376 0.24% noaa solar
38 363 0.24% aurora activity
39 356 0.23% noaa solar storm
40 356 0.23% northern lights map
41 355 0.23% noaa swpc
42 344 0.22% k index
43 320 0.21% solar cycle
44 319 0.21% swpc noaa
45 315 0.20% aurora prediction
46 291 0.19% aurora oval
47 289 0.19% solar forecast
48 282 0.18% noaa northern lights
49 276 0.18% www.swpc.noaa.gov/aurora
50 254 0.16% aurora forecast noaa
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 117387 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 21625356 5.90% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
2 20059994 5.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
3 12716261 3.47% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
4 7480767 2.04% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
5 7479573 2.04% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.79 Safari/535.11
6 7343061 2.00% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
7 6998019 1.91% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.56 Safari/535.11
8 6608762 1.80% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
9 6365644 1.74% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.66 Safari/535.11
10 5970804 1.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
11 5679690 1.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
12 4494647 1.23% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
13 4472327 1.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
14 4434191 1.21% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.66 Safari/535.11
15 3981628 1.09% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.56 Safari/535.11
16 3868822 1.05% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
17 3694361 1.01% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
18 3634952 0.99% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.78 Safari/535.11
19 3577212 0.98% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.83 Safari/535.11
20 3246329 0.89% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.79 Safari/535.11
21 3241556 0.88% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.52.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.2 Safari/534.52.7
22 3098492 0.84% Wget/1.10.2
23 2874725 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
24 2848815 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
25 2833175 0.77% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_3) AppleWebKit/534.53.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.3 Safari/534.53.10
26 2567806 0.70% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
27 2467209 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
28 2416205 0.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
29 2322863 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.78 Safari/535.11
30 2117279 0.58% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
31 2059016 0.56% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.56 Safari/535.11
32 1833193 0.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.79 Safari/535.11
33 1745012 0.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
34 1710091 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux i686; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
35 1686611 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.66 Safari/535.11
36 1594622 0.43% Python-urllib/1.17
37 1571301 0.43% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
38 1501728 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safari/7534.48
39 1406155 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
40 1381577 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.56 Safari/535.11
41 1372823 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safar
42 1333312 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.78 Safari/535.11
43 1331512 0.36% Wget/1.11.4
44 1320474 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
45 1304642 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.83 Safari/535.11
46 1254850 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
47 1242799 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
48 1224883 0.33% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
49 1192891 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
50 1179842 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux x86_64; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for March 2012

Top 50 of 195 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 265448385 72.37% 157136433 69.70% 2999364926 74.52% Unresolved/Unknown
2 38780197 10.57% 24854533 11.02% 352391936 8.76% Network (net)
3 18990928 5.18% 12943687 5.74% 246106922 6.11% Commercial (com)
4 5300863 1.45% 4476759 1.99% 42013817 1.04% US Government (gov)
5 3619372 0.99% 2381227 1.06% 37534873 0.93% Japan Japan
6 2882304 0.79% 2327126 1.03% 12962699 0.32% United Kingdom United Kingdom
7 2211261 0.60% 1400522 0.62% 19766622 0.49% Educational (edu)
8 1992982 0.54% 1150359 0.51% 19954270 0.50% Russian Federation Russian Federation
9 1973600 0.54% 1409286 0.63% 17205823 0.43% Poland Poland
10 1866753 0.51% 1370641 0.61% 24363291 0.61% Germany Germany
11 1770528 0.48% 1216290 0.54% 21186015 0.53% Netherlands Netherlands
12 1602403 0.44% 931324 0.41% 22183289 0.55% US Military (mil)
13 1482502 0.40% 1445301 0.64% 5091574 0.13% International (int)
14 1478264 0.40% 1026186 0.46% 16996153 0.42% Canada Canada
15 1366295 0.37% 886417 0.39% 12500732 0.31% Finland Finland
16 1105941 0.30% 729595 0.32% 10508022 0.26% Australia Australia
17 1086291 0.30% 692576 0.31% 9573807 0.24% Sweden Sweden
18 1063000 0.29% 603574 0.27% 12830972 0.32% Brazil Brazil
19 1012706 0.28% 731184 0.32% 15060946 0.37% France France
20 969006 0.26% 555988 0.25% 7695127 0.19% Norway Norway
21 954565 0.26% 625702 0.28% 6963024 0.17% Non-Profit (org)
22 934637 0.25% 693358 0.31% 12477501 0.31% Italy Italy
23 824766 0.22% 598200 0.27% 8663900 0.22% Switzerland Switzerland
24 686737 0.19% 597788 0.27% 13783179 0.34% Spain Spain
25 605989 0.17% 219569 0.10% 3988267 0.10% Denmark Denmark
26 504568 0.14% 375331 0.17% 5657447 0.14% Czech Republic Czech Republic
27 455335 0.12% 310707 0.14% 4342319 0.11% Austria Austria
28 387682 0.11% 255680 0.11% 2777119 0.07% Iceland Iceland
29 375296 0.10% 268074 0.12% 4390503 0.11% Belgium Belgium
30 362084 0.10% 240990 0.11% 5485360 0.14% Estonia Estonia
31 348578 0.10% 292576 0.13% 2729718 0.07% Greece Greece
32 334947 0.09% 184650 0.08% 3146707 0.08% New Zealand New Zealand
33 298609 0.08% 150402 0.07% 2522701 0.06% Ukraine Ukraine
34 281455 0.08% 196373 0.09% 3803823 0.09% Mexico Mexico
35 234808 0.06% 138085 0.06% 3123259 0.08% Portugal Portugal
36 225126 0.06% 125806 0.06% 1516396 0.04% Romania Romania
37 216767 0.06% 215714 0.10% 2374600 0.06% Generic TLD (info)
38 209915 0.06% 154587 0.07% 2475460 0.06% Hungary Hungary
39 208614 0.06% 166179 0.07% 2746281 0.07% Argentina Argentina
40 157484 0.04% 78185 0.03% 1590328 0.04% Bulgaria Bulgaria
41 147250 0.04% 105332 0.05% 1736847 0.04% Lithuania Lithuania
42 145908 0.04% 107394 0.05% 1628422 0.04% Address Routing (arpa)
43 134537 0.04% 130549 0.06% 1188546 0.03% Armenia Armenia
44 113829 0.03% 90106 0.04% 1014999 0.03% South Africa South Africa
45 106702 0.03% 78305 0.03% 1306372 0.03% United States United States
46 102028 0.03% 73827 0.03% 1056766 0.03% Slovakia Slovakia
47 98143 0.03% 69170 0.03% 1221848 0.03% Ireland Ireland
48 95881 0.03% 51971 0.02% 783743 0.02% Venezuela Venezuela
49 92815 0.03% 71671 0.03% 999492 0.02% Indonesia Indonesia
50 83731 0.02% 44623 0.02% 2320192 0.06% Pakistan Pakistan


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23