Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: February 2012
Generated 02-Mar-2012 16:02 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for February 2012
Total Hits 256610907
Total Files 172873514
Total Pages 26230397
Total Visits 2747717
Total KBytes 2522107048
Total Unique Sites 2128250
Total Unique URLs 173506
Total Unique Referrers 85330
Total Unique User Agents 93183
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 368693 697562
Hits per Day 8848651 10184952
Files per Day 5961155 6694224
Pages per Day 904496 1036693
Sites per Day 73387 159137
Visits per Day 94748 105689
KBytes per Day 86969209 100135406
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.05% 132569
Code 200 - OK 67.37% 172873514
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 58442
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 24246
Code 304 - Not Modified 22.86% 58660150
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 92
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 896
Code 404 - Not Found 1.28% 3274820
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1602
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 124
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.01% 21828
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 37
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 39
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 8.40% 21562548

Daily usage for February 2012

Daily Statistics for February 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 10184952 3.97% 6694224 3.87% 1036693 3.95% 103725 3.77% 149497 7.02% 93617648 3.71%
2 9829759 3.83% 6581488 3.81% 991505 3.78% 98190 3.57% 141559 6.65% 88363693 3.50%
3 9198919 3.58% 6243194 3.61% 928149 3.54% 94433 3.44% 137501 6.46% 82541634 3.27%
4 8742183 3.41% 6015370 3.48% 863327 3.29% 91851 3.34% 126651 5.95% 77671980 3.08%
5 8672597 3.38% 6020063 3.48% 868241 3.31% 94630 3.44% 134424 6.32% 74970618 2.97%
6 9057986 3.53% 6239542 3.61% 938545 3.58% 96060 3.50% 143869 6.76% 82273316 3.26%
7 9794025 3.82% 6528969 3.78% 989621 3.77% 102102 3.72% 149039 7.00% 89551452 3.55%
8 9612805 3.75% 6483484 3.75% 1007937 3.84% 99920 3.64% 146660 6.89% 88830855 3.52%
9 9137489 3.56% 6136226 3.55% 928915 3.54% 94336 3.43% 144611 6.79% 83173149 3.30%
10 8752881 3.41% 5988146 3.46% 879654 3.35% 91523 3.33% 139006 6.53% 80982248 3.21%
11 8928898 3.48% 6136801 3.55% 905413 3.45% 92134 3.35% 126022 5.92% 96671193 3.83%
12 9243183 3.60% 6554793 3.79% 947043 3.61% 96578 3.51% 142019 6.67% 100135406 3.97%
13 9321601 3.63% 6362924 3.68% 962521 3.67% 95795 3.49% 151072 7.10% 97858961 3.88%
14 9109487 3.55% 6133111 3.55% 985051 3.76% 92905 3.38% 134599 6.32% 90405023 3.58%
15 9715558 3.79% 6494530 3.76% 1018708 3.88% 105689 3.85% 159137 7.48% 96353674 3.82%
16 8968405 3.49% 6122324 3.54% 956095 3.64% 94895 3.45% 139774 6.57% 88830326 3.52%
17 8517375 3.32% 5751237 3.33% 908986 3.47% 89128 3.24% 139791 6.57% 81912878 3.25%
18 8282935 3.23% 5741535 3.32% 887328 3.38% 89253 3.25% 119878 5.63% 83809096 3.32%
19 9234744 3.60% 6360939 3.68% 1003330 3.83% 103125 3.75% 135637 6.37% 95993730 3.81%
20 9321742 3.63% 6406012 3.71% 1005215 3.83% 98567 3.59% 150059 7.05% 95389368 3.78%
21 8777265 3.42% 6007862 3.48% 930817 3.55% 92644 3.37% 138588 6.51% 86365933 3.42%
22 8346139 3.25% 5526380 3.20% 859901 3.28% 91783 3.34% 135437 6.36% 82457106 3.27%
23 7655752 2.98% 5053812 2.92% 764054 2.91% 88675 3.23% 126113 5.93% 76390652 3.03%
24 7770371 3.03% 5019180 2.90% 753673 2.87% 88508 3.22% 133014 6.25% 82444833 3.27%
25 7285320 2.84% 4763591 2.76% 704577 2.69% 89888 3.27% 122980 5.78% 80924278 3.21%
26 8092266 3.15% 5288871 3.06% 745690 2.84% 97519 3.55% 131499 6.18% 93434923 3.70%
27 8897032 3.47% 5718166 3.31% 859715 3.28% 102708 3.74% 141743 6.66% 89915850 3.57%
28 8243801 3.21% 5372273 3.11% 811214 3.09% 97701 3.56% 132984 6.25% 84501408 3.35%
29 7915437 3.08% 5128467 2.97% 788479 3.01% 92651 3.37% 128658 6.05% 76335818 3.03%

Hourly usage for February 2012

Hourly Statistics for February 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 364220 10562383 4.12% 246115 7137340 4.13% 40431 1172503 4.47% 3504715 101636741 4.03%
1 337398 9784547 3.81% 227764 6605157 3.82% 36283 1052228 4.01% 3165325 91794414 3.64%
2 333003 9657102 3.76% 226221 6560416 3.79% 35402 1026684 3.91% 3037727 88094081 3.49%
3 328990 9540733 3.72% 224575 6512699 3.77% 35320 1024296 3.90% 3037499 88087464 3.49%
4 314195 9111678 3.55% 211970 6147147 3.56% 35090 1017630 3.88% 2960249 85847230 3.40%
5 308633 8950375 3.49% 208037 6033073 3.49% 34857 1010875 3.85% 2903134 84190896 3.34%
6 311334 9028698 3.52% 212573 6164642 3.57% 34166 990818 3.78% 2817226 81699547 3.24%
7 318235 9228815 3.60% 215288 6243376 3.61% 34277 994051 3.79% 3013699 87397283 3.47%
8 325431 9437504 3.68% 220589 6397099 3.70% 34909 1012378 3.86% 3128786 90734780 3.60%
9 335050 9716456 3.79% 228996 6640886 3.84% 34731 1007214 3.84% 3142115 91121341 3.61%
10 335032 9715947 3.79% 227509 6597789 3.82% 35353 1025263 3.91% 3181835 92273215 3.66%
11 344239 9982947 3.89% 233106 6760100 3.91% 35930 1041990 3.97% 3257129 94456730 3.75%
12 366207 10620008 4.14% 250361 7260472 4.20% 36513 1058877 4.04% 3581070 103851041 4.12%
13 375131 10878824 4.24% 252630 7326278 4.24% 37127 1076697 4.10% 3728527 108127285 4.29%
14 394187 11431431 4.45% 263009 7627286 4.41% 38615 1119863 4.27% 4015240 116441946 4.62%
15 415988 12063665 4.70% 281282 8157201 4.72% 40033 1160973 4.43% 4187227 121429593 4.81%
16 424212 12302175 4.79% 282478 8191886 4.74% 41039 1190156 4.54% 4515258 130942474 5.19%
17 430903 12496200 4.87% 286980 8322438 4.81% 40878 1185462 4.52% 4381916 127075564 5.04%
18 442587 12835042 5.00% 296175 8589088 4.97% 41835 1213215 4.63% 4409498 127875438 5.07%
19 431519 12514051 4.88% 287395 8334467 4.82% 42075 1220179 4.65% 4450385 129061176 5.12%
20 426729 12375152 4.82% 284292 8244493 4.77% 41227 1195593 4.56% 4421762 128231085 5.08%
21 424669 12315421 4.80% 286163 8298742 4.80% 40859 1184939 4.52% 4354753 126287825 5.01%
22 394401 11437655 4.46% 263177 7632146 4.41% 39663 1150237 4.39% 4043026 117247768 4.65%
23 366348 10624098 4.14% 244458 7089293 4.10% 37871 1098276 4.19% 3731108 108202129 4.29%

Top 100 of 173506 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 8969542 3.50% 5959279 0.24% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 5834768 2.27% 137697710 5.46% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
3 5298771 2.06% 77230279 3.06% /drap/Global.png
4 5070162 1.98% 16582871 0.66% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
5 4259766 1.66% 22164737 0.88% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
6 4179698 1.63% 3413000 0.14% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
7 4050180 1.58% 13129550 0.52% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
8 3728266 1.45% 29240017 1.16% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
9 3443887 1.34% 24494097 0.97% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
10 3395326 1.32% 41111604 1.63% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
11 3393671 1.32% 30361837 1.20% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
12 3326534 1.30% 193613623 7.68% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
13 3130211 1.22% 12661198 0.50% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
14 3076849 1.20% 9799757 0.39% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
15 3011083 1.17% 1263499 0.05% /SWN/s_curr.gif
16 3009946 1.17% 1263204 0.05% /SWN/r_curr.gif
17 3005933 1.17% 942856 0.04% /SWN/g_curr.gif
18 2979529 1.16% 18994428 0.75% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
19 2956040 1.15% 1241569 0.05% /SWN/r_past.gif
20 2945887 1.15% 1237070 0.05% /SWN/s_past.gif
21 2939548 1.15% 927506 0.04% /SWN/g_past.gif
22 2499173 0.97% 45506331 1.80% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
23 2112730 0.82% 18390247 0.73% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
24 1891981 0.74% 1288629 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
25 1821972 0.71% 18268393 0.72% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
26 1808025 0.70% 3975863 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
27 1694181 0.66% 16635125 0.66% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
28 1645868 0.64% 13394662 0.53% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
29 1614615 0.63% 2213641 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
30 1467495 0.57% 7987334 0.32% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
31 1466640 0.57% 7791235 0.31% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
32 1422579 0.55% 3665588 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
33 1403915 0.55% 804669 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
34 1348280 0.53% 36995693 1.47% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
35 1298539 0.51% 11499602 0.46% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
36 1175745 0.46% 999341 0.04% /nwscwi/main.css
37 1174966 0.46% 4642969 0.18% /today.html
38 1153965 0.45% 461080 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
39 1143944 0.45% 351814 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
40 1139865 0.44% 337951 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
41 1136923 0.44% 11768617 0.47% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
42 1133034 0.44% 1163100 0.05% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
43 1128496 0.44% 1319534 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
44 1125591 0.44% 1336829 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
45 1122241 0.44% 1990350 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
46 1121097 0.44% 5674886 0.23% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
47 1120267 0.44% 1758268 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
48 1117066 0.44% 689993 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
49 1115994 0.43% 528544 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
50 1114576 0.43% 2258889 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
51 1111250 0.43% 1059964 0.04% /images/facebook_logo.gif
52 1111037 0.43% 574459 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
53 1092697 0.43% 3492894 0.14% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
54 1059119 0.41% 8765245 0.35% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
55 1017549 0.40% 3185152 0.13% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
56 997984 0.39% 10128186 0.40% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
57 978298 0.38% 5974425 0.24% /SWN/imageLoading.js
58 974731 0.38% 1676625 0.07% /SWN/rtwind.js
59 973205 0.38% 385865 0.02% /SWN/play.gif
60 973045 0.38% 389788 0.02% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
61 972738 0.38% 392058 0.02% /SWN/rewind.gif
62 972625 0.38% 386435 0.02% /SWN/pause.gif
63 972414 0.38% 378785 0.02% /SWN/forward.gif
64 971659 0.38% 6817962 0.27% /
65 963161 0.38% 365875 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
66 956447 0.37% 1465743 0.06% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
67 951138 0.37% 1449339 0.06% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
68 944727 0.37% 269412 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
69 889980 0.35% 6227387 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
70 681641 0.27% 2213216 0.09% /SWN/
71 675552 0.26% 7076353 0.28% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
72 648492 0.25% 680159 0.03% /pmap/pmapN.html
73 648346 0.25% 353740 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
74 641923 0.25% 18435349 0.73% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
75 630196 0.25% 693064 0.03% /favicon.ico
76 619598 0.24% 6583751 0.26% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
77 606073 0.24% 25090270 0.99% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
78 542684 0.21% 1412513 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
79 518142 0.20% 695336 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
80 486005 0.19% 10634773 0.42% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
81 484100 0.19% 96360937 3.82% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
82 477777 0.19% 4266765 0.17% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
83 462471 0.18% 847165 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
84 446252 0.17% 138492069 5.49% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
85 442840 0.17% 18174155 0.72% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
86 441862 0.17% 5703223 0.23% /alerts/solar_indices.html
87 425763 0.17% 716374 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
88 414523 0.16% 452152 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
89 397697 0.15% 181850 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
90 389521 0.15% 32917555 1.31% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
91 388700 0.15% 15670420 0.62% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
92 363588 0.14% 507400 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
93 346947 0.14% 1106889 0.04% /SWN/
94 339961 0.13% 2757480 0.11% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
95 327083 0.13% 561646 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
96 318941 0.12% 265459 0.01% /pmap/images/Intro_Off.gif
97 318625 0.12% 267592 0.01% /pmap/images/Nhemi_Off.gif
98 318581 0.12% 266009 0.01% /pmap/images/Shemi_Off.gif
99 318292 0.12% 2325939 0.09% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
100 318104 0.12% 275218 0.01% /pmap/images/MorePlots1_Off.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 173506 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3326534 1.30% 193613623 7.68% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
2 446252 0.17% 138492069 5.49% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
3 5834768 2.27% 137697710 5.46% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
4 484100 0.19% 96360937 3.82% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
5 5298771 2.06% 77230279 3.06% /drap/Global.png
6 2499173 0.97% 45506331 1.80% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
7 3395326 1.32% 41111604 1.63% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
8 1348280 0.53% 36995693 1.47% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
9 389521 0.15% 32917555 1.31% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
10 3393671 1.32% 30361837 1.20% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
11 3728266 1.45% 29240017 1.16% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
12 606073 0.24% 25090270 0.99% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
13 3443887 1.34% 24494097 0.97% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
14 4259766 1.66% 22164737 0.88% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
15 2979529 1.16% 18994428 0.75% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
16 641923 0.25% 18435349 0.73% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
17 2112730 0.82% 18390247 0.73% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
18 1821972 0.71% 18268393 0.72% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
19 442840 0.17% 18174155 0.72% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
20 1694181 0.66% 16635125 0.66% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
21 5070162 1.98% 16582871 0.66% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
22 388700 0.15% 15670420 0.62% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
23 1645868 0.64% 13394662 0.53% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
24 4050180 1.58% 13129550 0.52% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
25 3130211 1.22% 12661198 0.50% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
26 1136923 0.44% 11768617 0.47% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
27 1298539 0.51% 11499602 0.46% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
28 486005 0.19% 10634773 0.42% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
29 997984 0.39% 10128186 0.40% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
30 3076849 1.20% 9799757 0.39% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
31 1059119 0.41% 8765245 0.35% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
32 1467495 0.57% 7987334 0.32% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
33 1466640 0.57% 7791235 0.31% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
34 675552 0.26% 7076353 0.28% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
35 971659 0.38% 6817962 0.27% /
36 74828 0.03% 6735727 0.27% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
37 316194 0.12% 6715305 0.27% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
38 619598 0.24% 6583751 0.26% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
39 889980 0.35% 6227387 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
40 83485 0.03% 6108120 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
41 978298 0.38% 5974425 0.24% /SWN/imageLoading.js
42 8969542 3.50% 5959279 0.24% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
43 441862 0.17% 5703223 0.23% /alerts/solar_indices.html
44 1121097 0.44% 5674886 0.23% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
45 87872 0.03% 5141660 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/Tromso_iono.txt
46 27912 0.01% 4897390 0.19% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
47 1174966 0.46% 4642969 0.18% /today.html
48 477777 0.19% 4266765 0.17% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
49 1808025 0.70% 3975863 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
50 300591 0.12% 3943561 0.16% /drap/Global_sm.gif
51 1422579 0.55% 3665588 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
52 1092697 0.43% 3492894 0.14% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
53 86087 0.03% 3448543 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/Millstone_Hill_iono.txt
54 4179698 1.63% 3413000 0.14% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
55 288097 0.11% 3320216 0.13% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
56 1017549 0.40% 3185152 0.13% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
57 339961 0.13% 2757480 0.11% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
58 58667 0.02% 2703804 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
59 85278 0.03% 2694147 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/Longyearbyen_iono.txt
60 196685 0.08% 2653311 0.11% /ftpdir/plots/xray/
61 254034 0.10% 2591834 0.10% /wingkp/wingkp_15m_12h.gif
62 185993 0.07% 2552991 0.10% /ftpdir/plots/satenv/
63 283642 0.11% 2420717 0.10% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
64 91246 0.04% 2417500 0.10% /ustec/TEC.png
65 244605 0.10% 2390159 0.09% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
66 7177 0.00% 2377695 0.09% /sxi/images//latest_goes15.png
67 318292 0.12% 2325939 0.09% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
68 1114576 0.43% 2258889 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
69 1614615 0.63% 2213641 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
70 681641 0.27% 2213216 0.09% /SWN/
71 292466 0.11% 2209894 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
72 50461 0.02% 2164606 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
73 269927 0.11% 2065380 0.08% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
74 174876 0.07% 2053296 0.08% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
75 310629 0.12% 2049995 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
76 310635 0.12% 2049375 0.08% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
77 157895 0.06% 2013188 0.08% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
78 1122241 0.44% 1990350 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
79 133480 0.05% 1876646 0.07% /ace/Mag_swe_3d.gif
80 1120267 0.44% 1758268 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
81 171996 0.07% 1708448 0.07% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
82 974731 0.38% 1676625 0.07% /SWN/rtwind.js
83 174313 0.07% 1648395 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_plastic_1m.txt
84 170154 0.07% 1607247 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_plastic_1m.txt
85 222731 0.09% 1606673 0.06% /ace/Epam_3d.gif
86 77860 0.03% 1560520 0.06% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
87 227912 0.09% 1499936 0.06% /
88 956447 0.37% 1465743 0.06% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
89 140717 0.05% 1458330 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
90 134480 0.05% 1456181 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_mag_1m.txt
91 951138 0.37% 1449339 0.06% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
92 151993 0.06% 1416024 0.06% /ace/Swepam_6h.gif
93 542684 0.21% 1412513 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
94 121028 0.05% 1410777 0.06% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
95 129285 0.05% 1397152 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_mag_1m.txt
96 99638 0.04% 1387965 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/Wallops_iono.txt
97 1125591 0.44% 1336829 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
98 1128496 0.44% 1319534 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
99 1891981 0.74% 1288629 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
100 37270 0.01% 1272495 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201201_ace_epam_1h.txt

Top 100 of 3573 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1422579 0.55% 1210672 44.30% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 971659 0.38% 219632 8.04% /
3 1174966 0.46% 161040 5.89% /today.html
4 205849 0.08% 102154 3.74% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 518142 0.20% 80176 2.93% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 441862 0.17% 74184 2.71% /alerts/solar_indices.html
7 681641 0.27% 69273 2.54% /SWN/
8 648492 0.25% 68604 2.51% /pmap/pmapN.html
9 1092697 0.43% 66868 2.45% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
10 346947 0.14% 64195 2.35% /SWN/
11 4050180 1.58% 44877 1.64% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
12 49677 0.02% 36765 1.35% /alerts/k-index.html
13 162739 0.06% 35653 1.30% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
14 54715 0.02% 32521 1.19% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
15 43815 0.02% 32077 1.17% /pmap/
16 227912 0.09% 29552 1.08% /
17 30597 0.01% 25343 0.93% /ImageGallery/
18 281499 0.11% 21643 0.79% /pmap/
19 40651 0.02% 21251 0.78% /forecast.html
20 288097 0.11% 19830 0.73% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
21 257510 0.10% 18489 0.68% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
22 26683 0.01% 18418 0.67% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
23 259932 0.10% 14003 0.51% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
24 25504 0.01% 12134 0.44% /NOAAscales/
25 12445 0.00% 10167 0.37% /primer/primer.html
26 648346 0.25% 9547 0.35% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
27 139697 0.05% 9409 0.34% /rt_plots/satenv.html
28 20599 0.01% 8635 0.32% /SolarCycle/
29 49462 0.02% 7590 0.28% /alerts/
30 26006 0.01% 6826 0.25% /pmap/Plots.html
31 31273 0.01% 6369 0.23% /today2.html
32 78499 0.03% 6154 0.23% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
33 20490 0.01% 6139 0.22% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
34 12365 0.00% 5737 0.21% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
35 13464 0.01% 5375 0.20% /ustec/text/
36 397697 0.15% 5314 0.19% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
37 124473 0.05% 4720 0.17% /drap/
38 10462 0.00% 4697 0.17% /Aurora/globeNW.html
39 7972 0.00% 4615 0.17% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
40 9683 0.00% 4453 0.16% /NOAAscales/
41 6519 0.00% 4047 0.15% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
42 10021 0.00% 4021 0.15% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
43 7489 0.00% 3834 0.14% /Aurora/globeNE.html
44 5692 0.00% 3505 0.13% /SolarCycle/
45 310936 0.12% 3348 0.12% /aviation/
46 62871 0.02% 3314 0.12% /SWN/sw_dials.html
47 6919 0.00% 3236 0.12% /Aurora/
48 10312 0.00% 3011 0.11% /rt_plots/
49 48548 0.02% 2963 0.11% /wingkp/
50 8938 0.00% 2558 0.09% /rt_plots/dregion.html
51 17287 0.01% 2454 0.09% /Data/
52 14059 0.01% 2384 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
53 243859 0.10% 2372 0.09% /drap/global.html
54 22033 0.01% 2260 0.08% /wingkp/
55 29416 0.01% 2222 0.08% /pmap/pmapS.html
56 9382 0.00% 2164 0.08% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
57 29502 0.01% 2109 0.08% /wingkp/24_hour.html
58 12420 0.00% 2075 0.08% /pmap/OverviewN.html
59 3105 0.00% 1928 0.07% /info/glossary.html
60 311292 0.12% 1927 0.07% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
61 442840 0.17% 1864 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
62 202702 0.08% 1796 0.07% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
63 6764 0.00% 1781 0.07% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
64 160959 0.06% 1741 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
65 5010 0.00% 1702 0.06% /ace/
66 7710 0.00% 1700 0.06% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
67 10094 0.00% 1670 0.06% /Aurora/
68 3080 0.00% 1543 0.06% /WhatsNew.html
69 2067 0.00% 1462 0.05% /drap/
70 9663 0.00% 1433 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
71 3841 0.00% 1426 0.05% /alerts/a-index.html
72 14111 0.01% 1364 0.05% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
73 4269 0.00% 1363 0.05% /Data/goes.html
74 52971 0.02% 1326 0.05% /aviation/
75 4389 0.00% 1280 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
76 2414 0.00% 1257 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
77 10649 0.00% 1128 0.04% /wingkp/seven_day.html
78 3017 0.00% 1089 0.04% /radio/
79 5571 0.00% 1086 0.04% /solar_sites.html
80 1454 0.00% 1040 0.04% /info/
81 15115 0.01% 1014 0.04% /ace/EPAM_24h.html
82 5749 0.00% 969 0.04% /ace/
83 56387 0.02% 961 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
84 2907 0.00% 946 0.03% /weekly/
85 2535 0.00% 936 0.03% /pmap/gif/
86 30324 0.01% 883 0.03% /rt_plots/
87 1121 0.00% 839 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
88 486005 0.19% 786 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
89 2673 0.00% 743 0.03% /ace/SIS_3d.html
90 2528 0.00% 740 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
91 7227 0.00% 721 0.03% /sxi/
92 21305 0.01% 720 0.03% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
93 1798 0.00% 688 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
94 3996 0.00% 666 0.02% /ftpmenu/latest.html
95 2876 0.00% 654 0.02% /info/Kindex.html
96 1898 0.00% 624 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
97 163209 0.06% 597 0.02% /ace/acetrack_6h.html
98 45266 0.02% 596 0.02% /ace/MAG_6h.html
99 1046 0.00% 596 0.02% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
100 795 0.00% 570 0.02% /info/RadHaz.html

Top 100 of 4119 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1422579 0.55% 1210606 44.19% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 971659 0.38% 174277 6.36% /
3 1174966 0.46% 160489 5.86% /today.html
4 205849 0.08% 115682 4.22% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 441862 0.17% 76850 2.81% /alerts/solar_indices.html
6 648492 0.25% 75495 2.76% /pmap/pmapN.html
7 518142 0.20% 74993 2.74% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
8 681641 0.27% 70740 2.58% /SWN/
9 1092697 0.43% 61630 2.25% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
10 346947 0.14% 51799 1.89% /SWN/
11 4050180 1.58% 46604 1.70% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
12 162739 0.06% 36366 1.33% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
13 49677 0.02% 36207 1.32% /alerts/k-index.html
14 54715 0.02% 35287 1.29% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
15 227912 0.09% 30445 1.11% /
16 40651 0.02% 25678 0.94% /forecast.html
17 30597 0.01% 25342 0.93% /ImageGallery/
18 281499 0.11% 21249 0.78% /pmap/
19 288097 0.11% 20455 0.75% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
20 26683 0.01% 18078 0.66% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
21 257510 0.10% 17112 0.62% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
22 43815 0.02% 16410 0.60% /pmap/
23 259932 0.10% 15032 0.55% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
24 25504 0.01% 14024 0.51% /NOAAscales/
25 20599 0.01% 13238 0.48% /SolarCycle/
26 648346 0.25% 11699 0.43% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
27 139697 0.05% 11122 0.41% /rt_plots/satenv.html
28 12445 0.00% 10114 0.37% /primer/primer.html
29 78499 0.03% 9110 0.33% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
30 26006 0.01% 8443 0.31% /pmap/Plots.html
31 20490 0.01% 6738 0.25% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
32 12420 0.00% 6633 0.24% /pmap/OverviewN.html
33 49462 0.02% 6132 0.22% /alerts/
34 397697 0.15% 5545 0.20% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
35 10937 0.00% 5477 0.20% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
36 13464 0.01% 5404 0.20% /ustec/text/
37 10462 0.00% 5227 0.19% /Aurora/globeNW.html
38 7972 0.00% 4955 0.18% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
39 8938 0.00% 4867 0.18% /rt_plots/dregion.html
40 124473 0.05% 4854 0.18% /drap/
41 17287 0.01% 4820 0.18% /Data/
42 9683 0.00% 4805 0.18% /NOAAscales/
43 29416 0.01% 4467 0.16% /pmap/pmapS.html
44 6519 0.00% 4346 0.16% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
45 10021 0.00% 4102 0.15% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
46 7489 0.00% 4043 0.15% /Aurora/globeNE.html
47 62871 0.02% 4035 0.15% /SWN/sw_dials.html
48 5692 0.00% 4021 0.15% /SolarCycle/
49 310936 0.12% 3675 0.13% /aviation/
50 311292 0.12% 3518 0.13% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
51 6764 0.00% 3350 0.12% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
52 48548 0.02% 3295 0.12% /wingkp/
53 5571 0.00% 3237 0.12% /solar_sites.html
54 10312 0.00% 3166 0.12% /rt_plots/
55 243859 0.10% 3116 0.11% /drap/global.html
56 7710 0.00% 2912 0.11% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
57 31273 0.01% 2804 0.10% /today2.html
58 10094 0.00% 2790 0.10% /Aurora/
59 14059 0.01% 2725 0.10% /ace/MAG_24h.html
60 6919 0.00% 2688 0.10% /Aurora/
61 202702 0.08% 2557 0.09% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
62 160959 0.06% 2025 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
63 4393 0.00% 1999 0.07% /pmap/AnimateN.html
64 3105 0.00% 1997 0.07% /info/glossary.html
65 22033 0.01% 1952 0.07% /wingkp/
66 3064 0.00% 1943 0.07% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
67 6136 0.00% 1766 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/events/
68 3080 0.00% 1680 0.06% /WhatsNew.html
69 3996 0.00% 1650 0.06% /ftpmenu/latest.html
70 3841 0.00% 1645 0.06% /alerts/a-index.html
71 7227 0.00% 1571 0.06% /sxi/
72 2907 0.00% 1522 0.06% /weekly/
73 2414 0.00% 1475 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
74 9663 0.00% 1447 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
75 29502 0.01% 1440 0.05% /wingkp/24_hour.html
76 2067 0.00% 1430 0.05% /drap/
77 2499173 0.97% 1346 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
78 4269 0.00% 1312 0.05% /Data/goes.html
79 4389 0.00% 1306 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
80 10649 0.00% 1302 0.05% /wingkp/seven_day.html
81 52971 0.02% 1249 0.05% /aviation/
82 5749 0.00% 1211 0.04% /ace/
83 15115 0.01% 1118 0.04% /ace/EPAM_24h.html
84 19109 0.01% 1104 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
85 2876 0.00% 1082 0.04% /info/Kindex.html
86 5010 0.00% 1079 0.04% /ace/
87 2190 0.00% 1044 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
88 56387 0.02% 1032 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
89 3017 0.00% 1011 0.04% /radio/
90 9382 0.00% 1001 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
91 3579 0.00% 996 0.04% /Education/
92 1898 0.00% 940 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
93 10569 0.00% 901 0.03% /tiger/
94 21305 0.01% 895 0.03% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
95 163209 0.06% 857 0.03% /ace/acetrack_6h.html
96 1121 0.00% 839 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
97 2528 0.00% 816 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
98 2535 0.00% 813 0.03% /pmap/gif/
99 2673 0.00% 766 0.03% /ace/SIS_3d.html
100 2317 0.00% 761 0.03% /sxi/goes15/

Top 100 of 2128250 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 11158404 4.35% 11100626 6.42% 147525689 5.85% 1 0.00% 60.247.116.43
2 6523241 2.54% 6481237 3.75% 26995472 1.07% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
3 6518066 2.54% 6476018 3.75% 26110040 1.04% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.118
4 4552922 1.77% 4521630 2.62% 11233867 0.45% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.155
5 2277665 0.89% 1061430 0.61% 46293709 1.84% 3 0.00% 131.7.251.61
6 1183288 0.46% 1161109 0.67% 4364672 0.17% 38 0.00% 195.169.140.33
7 1067293 0.42% 55039 0.03% 4587850 0.18% 97 0.00% 94.254.103.228
8 963016 0.38% 944829 0.55% 23665761 0.94% 0 0.00% 150.214.108.16
9 782478 0.30% 775758 0.45% 8753492 0.35% 39 0.00% 133.56.195.32
10 721464 0.28% 684973 0.40% 10790016 0.43% 1675 0.06% 159.226.23.66
11 709117 0.28% 695615 0.40% 8974278 0.36% 2765 0.10% 159.226.23.67
12 708775 0.28% 24780 0.01% 3483838 0.14% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.203
13 700363 0.27% 19459 0.01% 3389944 0.13% 113 0.00% 10.52.1.202
14 672677 0.26% 672341 0.39% 1261432 0.05% 214 0.01% 133.243.243.74
15 670243 0.26% 23901 0.01% 3311360 0.13% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.200
16 651330 0.25% 21047 0.01% 3298221 0.13% 177 0.01% 10.52.1.207
17 648920 0.25% 18064 0.01% 3149562 0.12% 199 0.01% 10.52.1.204
18 641224 0.25% 14789 0.01% 3140702 0.12% 43 0.00% 10.52.1.206
19 636271 0.25% 22035 0.01% 3106842 0.12% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.205
20 629153 0.25% 17603 0.01% 3114851 0.12% 4 0.00% 10.52.1.205
21 627788 0.24% 14353 0.01% 3028082 0.12% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.200
22 619907 0.24% 619866 0.36% 5174932 0.21% 0 0.00% 140.172.180.70
23 610716 0.24% 19927 0.01% 3039191 0.12% 2 0.00% 10.32.1.207
24 607485 0.24% 445473 0.26% 1883521 0.07% 29 0.00% 161.215.18.51
25 601077 0.23% 13599 0.01% 2839255 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.207
26 585289 0.23% 13575 0.01% 2828707 0.11% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.203
27 583113 0.23% 14626 0.01% 2809424 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.204
28 580377 0.23% 17249 0.01% 2838008 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.201
29 575593 0.22% 16560 0.01% 2901866 0.12% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.206
30 569713 0.22% 16478 0.01% 2751614 0.11% 2 0.00% 10.42.1.205
31 563667 0.22% 268545 0.16% 1437136 0.06% 47 0.00% 32.97.110.58
32 563657 0.22% 349334 0.20% 3626998 0.14% 39 0.00% 151.170.240.10
33 561829 0.22% 15017 0.01% 2744880 0.11% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.201
34 561407 0.22% 13184 0.01% 2659782 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.200
35 561323 0.22% 14144 0.01% 2690506 0.11% 8 0.00% 10.42.1.203
36 559370 0.22% 13914 0.01% 2726082 0.11% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.202
37 558060 0.22% 13943 0.01% 2662738 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.202
38 555769 0.22% 14312 0.01% 2664317 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.201
39 554529 0.22% 14733 0.01% 2682759 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.204
40 551920 0.22% 13214 0.01% 2669266 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.205
41 550483 0.21% 550327 0.32% 635520 0.03% 0 0.00% 199.238.178.137
42 543599 0.21% 12578 0.01% 2741928 0.11% 209 0.01% 10.52.1.203
43 541858 0.21% 9622 0.01% 2638914 0.10% 268 0.01% 10.12.1.202
44 532454 0.21% 12964 0.01% 2659986 0.11% 211 0.01% 10.52.1.200
45 524473 0.20% 10176 0.01% 2688249 0.11% 749 0.03% 10.52.1.201
46 520874 0.20% 10578 0.01% 2629804 0.10% 134 0.00% 10.12.1.207
47 520872 0.20% 14695 0.01% 2519961 0.10% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.207
48 517655 0.20% 12930 0.01% 2562963 0.10% 5 0.00% 10.22.1.206
49 514738 0.20% 307598 0.18% 34026484 1.35% 0 0.00% 70.84.204.226
50 506174 0.20% 18276 0.01% 2607713 0.10% 644 0.02% 10.32.1.204
51 501767 0.20% 9936 0.01% 2486967 0.10% 144 0.01% 10.12.1.206
52 497448 0.19% 495774 0.29% 11822592 0.47% 1359 0.05% 84.237.21.18
53 493157 0.19% 256524 0.15% 1365727 0.05% 11 0.00% 24.173.215.188
54 469578 0.18% 17215 0.01% 2352440 0.09% 596 0.02% 10.32.1.202
55 466037 0.18% 16434 0.01% 2410838 0.10% 534 0.02% 10.32.1.201
56 460124 0.18% 9797 0.01% 2237538 0.09% 596 0.02% 10.12.1.205
57 440554 0.17% 17756 0.01% 2312730 0.09% 1248 0.05% 10.32.1.206
58 421025 0.16% 232065 0.13% 2917337 0.12% 21 0.00% 67.193.27.195
59 419175 0.16% 10279 0.01% 2159109 0.09% 424 0.02% 10.12.1.204
60 417633 0.16% 417173 0.24% 11857938 0.47% 37 0.00% 213.251.189.208
61 411954 0.16% 10439 0.01% 2123007 0.08% 928 0.03% 10.12.1.200
62 405545 0.16% 18803 0.01% 431266 0.02% 19 0.00% 204.24.132.44
63 405519 0.16% 20331 0.01% 441631 0.02% 21 0.00% 204.24.132.34
64 398749 0.16% 311270 0.18% 5672563 0.22% 32 0.00% 24.123.53.166
65 398386 0.16% 310438 0.18% 5873512 0.23% 160 0.01% 133.243.3.18
66 397732 0.15% 9474 0.01% 2010200 0.08% 770 0.03% 10.12.1.203
67 397134 0.15% 337530 0.20% 1584833 0.06% 1 0.00% 207.229.43.130
68 393110 0.15% 262825 0.15% 3990842 0.16% 27 0.00% 132.3.57.68
69 384809 0.15% 299596 0.17% 5560347 0.22% 171 0.01% 133.243.3.17
70 375019 0.15% 250729 0.15% 1077593 0.04% 135 0.00% 173.161.64.17
71 371381 0.14% 260842 0.15% 2625345 0.10% 3 0.00% 128.157.160.13
72 370600 0.14% 184401 0.11% 8471904 0.34% 34 0.00% 193.232.24.68
73 369399 0.14% 29580 0.02% 2724306 0.11% 1959 0.07% 205.132.74.4
74 368917 0.14% 353106 0.20% 1912187 0.08% 26 0.00% 74.95.119.82
75 347911 0.14% 40369 0.02% 487349 0.02% 4 0.00% 133.47.146.58
76 341034 0.13% 64817 0.04% 746549 0.03% 1 0.00% 147.6.1.81
77 339612 0.13% 135945 0.08% 7813425 0.31% 141 0.01% 132.3.61.68
78 324026 0.13% 220646 0.13% 1595378 0.06% 5 0.00% 129.247.247.240
79 322641 0.13% 318418 0.18% 9674657 0.38% 0 0.00% 137.78.212.84
80 318088 0.12% 317152 0.18% 2121642 0.08% 16 0.00% 69.138.168.156
81 314155 0.12% 305919 0.18% 1444553 0.06% 26 0.00% 195.251.203.215
82 306711 0.12% 150190 0.09% 718607 0.03% 6 0.00% 80.202.17.247
83 306060 0.12% 285336 0.17% 929915 0.04% 1143 0.04% 195.169.141.54
84 304565 0.12% 125213 0.07% 1171988 0.05% 15 0.00% 210.105.5.253
85 300283 0.12% 9240 0.01% 306395 0.01% 31 0.00% 162.18.172.11
86 299357 0.12% 106071 0.06% 691846 0.03% 76 0.00% 79.100.25.89
87 298748 0.12% 206534 0.12% 1989187 0.08% 25 0.00% 121.113.177.120
88 289973 0.11% 89330 0.05% 1131071 0.04% 0 0.00% 158.39.70.22
89 288022 0.11% 150218 0.09% 540123 0.02% 6 0.00% 71.168.69.124
90 286948 0.11% 286633 0.17% 1913299 0.08% 2 0.00% 68.18.65.137
91 282518 0.11% 148881 0.09% 601986 0.02% 4 0.00% 133.47.146.137
92 280737 0.11% 273391 0.16% 1299556 0.05% 412 0.01% 194.71.128.4
93 272812 0.11% 143202 0.08% 1650915 0.07% 58 0.00% 196.21.228.253
94 272793 0.11% 114370 0.07% 1141335 0.05% 36 0.00% 209.150.112.162
95 265348 0.10% 39683 0.02% 991785 0.04% 47 0.00% 173.54.211.102
96 265015 0.10% 159431 0.09% 403803 0.02% 13 0.00% 167.92.123.10
97 264148 0.10% 197564 0.11% 12237848 0.49% 86 0.00% 202.17.210.8
98 257365 0.10% 107308 0.06% 1167852 0.05% 16 0.00% 58.184.108.213
99 256261 0.10% 241065 0.14% 8365277 0.33% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.222
100 254753 0.10% 239448 0.14% 8439341 0.33% 0 0.00% 169.154.198.221
View All Sites

Top 100 of 2128250 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 11158404 4.35% 11100626 6.42% 147525689 5.85% 1 0.00% 60.247.116.43
2 2277665 0.89% 1061430 0.61% 46293709 1.84% 3 0.00% 131.7.251.61
3 514738 0.20% 307598 0.18% 34026484 1.35% 0 0.00% 70.84.204.226
4 6523241 2.54% 6481237 3.75% 26995472 1.07% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
5 6518066 2.54% 6476018 3.75% 26110040 1.04% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.118
6 963016 0.38% 944829 0.55% 23665761 0.94% 0 0.00% 150.214.108.16
7 41595 0.02% 41526 0.02% 13788281 0.55% 0 0.00% 64.90.36.219
8 41176 0.02% 41164 0.02% 13694218 0.54% 0 0.00% 66.8.181.24
9 264148 0.10% 197564 0.11% 12237848 0.49% 86 0.00% 202.17.210.8
10 417633 0.16% 417173 0.24% 11857938 0.47% 37 0.00% 213.251.189.208
11 497448 0.19% 495774 0.29% 11822592 0.47% 1359 0.05% 84.237.21.18
12 4552922 1.77% 4521630 2.62% 11233867 0.45% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.155
13 721464 0.28% 684973 0.40% 10790016 0.43% 1675 0.06% 159.226.23.66
14 322641 0.13% 318418 0.18% 9674657 0.38% 0 0.00% 137.78.212.84
15 709117 0.28% 695615 0.40% 8974278 0.36% 2765 0.10% 159.226.23.67
16 782478 0.30% 775758 0.45% 8753492 0.35% 39 0.00% 133.56.195.32
17 30988 0.01% 30013 0.02% 8598128 0.34% 12 0.00% 74.101.197.220
18 26248 0.01% 26241 0.02% 8507320 0.34% 0 0.00% 24.94.43.47
19 370600 0.14% 184401 0.11% 8471904 0.34% 34 0.00% 193.232.24.68
20 254753 0.10% 239448 0.14% 8439341 0.33% 0 0.00% 169.154.198.221
21 256261 0.10% 241065 0.14% 8365277 0.33% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.222
22 212686 0.08% 163147 0.09% 8158250 0.32% 1956 0.07% 128.244.9.7
23 178208 0.07% 178055 0.10% 8100763 0.32% 0 0.00% 80.237.133.26
24 339612 0.13% 135945 0.08% 7813425 0.31% 141 0.01% 132.3.61.68
25 398386 0.16% 310438 0.18% 5873512 0.23% 160 0.01% 133.243.3.18
26 96419 0.04% 54089 0.03% 5837687 0.23% 2 0.00% 193.137.99.89
27 398749 0.16% 311270 0.18% 5672563 0.22% 32 0.00% 24.123.53.166
28 237511 0.09% 87550 0.05% 5672485 0.22% 60 0.00% 76.5.111.24
29 384809 0.15% 299596 0.17% 5560347 0.22% 171 0.01% 133.243.3.17
30 619907 0.24% 619866 0.36% 5174932 0.21% 0 0.00% 140.172.180.70
31 49485 0.02% 39429 0.02% 5145615 0.20% 6 0.00% 69.51.159.182
32 1067293 0.42% 55039 0.03% 4587850 0.18% 97 0.00% 94.254.103.228
33 1183288 0.46% 1161109 0.67% 4364672 0.17% 38 0.00% 195.169.140.33
34 141797 0.06% 141587 0.08% 4071961 0.16% 0 0.00% 50.56.99.12
35 393110 0.15% 262825 0.15% 3990842 0.16% 27 0.00% 132.3.57.68
36 101209 0.04% 69958 0.04% 3892507 0.15% 10 0.00% 70.189.122.21
37 85679 0.03% 24918 0.01% 3860700 0.15% 68 0.00% 91.153.19.123
38 13335 0.01% 8994 0.01% 3690105 0.15% 1324 0.05% 72.30.142.229
39 563657 0.22% 349334 0.20% 3626998 0.14% 39 0.00% 151.170.240.10
40 31028 0.01% 28326 0.02% 3606262 0.14% 4 0.00% 91.210.24.34
41 46572 0.02% 45502 0.03% 3586332 0.14% 2 0.00% 209.112.197.3
42 246651 0.10% 34639 0.02% 3509799 0.14% 1 0.00% 207.239.56.1
43 11243 0.00% 10623 0.01% 3508628 0.14% 5 0.00% 67.58.88.130
44 708775 0.28% 24780 0.01% 3483838 0.14% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.203
45 177531 0.07% 123890 0.07% 3473675 0.14% 9 0.00% 71.254.155.23
46 700363 0.27% 19459 0.01% 3389944 0.13% 113 0.00% 10.52.1.202
47 670243 0.26% 23901 0.01% 3311360 0.13% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.200
48 651330 0.25% 21047 0.01% 3298221 0.13% 177 0.01% 10.52.1.207
49 648920 0.25% 18064 0.01% 3149562 0.12% 199 0.01% 10.52.1.204
50 641224 0.25% 14789 0.01% 3140702 0.12% 43 0.00% 10.52.1.206
51 629153 0.25% 17603 0.01% 3114851 0.12% 4 0.00% 10.52.1.205
52 636271 0.25% 22035 0.01% 3106842 0.12% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.205
53 610716 0.24% 19927 0.01% 3039191 0.12% 2 0.00% 10.32.1.207
54 627788 0.24% 14353 0.01% 3028082 0.12% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.200
55 421025 0.16% 232065 0.13% 2917337 0.12% 21 0.00% 67.193.27.195
56 575593 0.22% 16560 0.01% 2901866 0.12% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.206
57 601077 0.23% 13599 0.01% 2839255 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.207
58 580377 0.23% 17249 0.01% 2838008 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.201
59 585289 0.23% 13575 0.01% 2828707 0.11% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.203
60 583113 0.23% 14626 0.01% 2809424 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.204
61 569713 0.22% 16478 0.01% 2751614 0.11% 2 0.00% 10.42.1.205
62 561829 0.22% 15017 0.01% 2744880 0.11% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.201
63 543599 0.21% 12578 0.01% 2741928 0.11% 209 0.01% 10.52.1.203
64 559370 0.22% 13914 0.01% 2726082 0.11% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.202
65 369399 0.14% 29580 0.02% 2724306 0.11% 1959 0.07% 205.132.74.4
66 561323 0.22% 14144 0.01% 2690506 0.11% 8 0.00% 10.42.1.203
67 524473 0.20% 10176 0.01% 2688249 0.11% 749 0.03% 10.52.1.201
68 554529 0.22% 14733 0.01% 2682759 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.204
69 551920 0.22% 13214 0.01% 2669266 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.205
70 555769 0.22% 14312 0.01% 2664317 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.201
71 558060 0.22% 13943 0.01% 2662738 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.202
72 532454 0.21% 12964 0.01% 2659986 0.11% 211 0.01% 10.52.1.200
73 561407 0.22% 13184 0.01% 2659782 0.11% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.200
74 541858 0.21% 9622 0.01% 2638914 0.10% 268 0.01% 10.12.1.202
75 208649 0.08% 183818 0.11% 2637589 0.10% 964 0.04% 1.214.245.83
76 520874 0.20% 10578 0.01% 2629804 0.10% 134 0.00% 10.12.1.207
77 371381 0.14% 260842 0.15% 2625345 0.10% 3 0.00% 128.157.160.13
78 209669 0.08% 177953 0.10% 2622404 0.10% 939 0.03% 220.80.249.14
79 7843 0.00% 7842 0.00% 2609194 0.10% 0 0.00% 76.164.92.47
80 506174 0.20% 18276 0.01% 2607713 0.10% 644 0.02% 10.32.1.204
81 32813 0.01% 23542 0.01% 2578463 0.10% 39 0.00% 91.191.176.58
82 8230 0.00% 7750 0.00% 2577090 0.10% 0 0.00% 129.242.211.10
83 517655 0.20% 12930 0.01% 2562963 0.10% 5 0.00% 10.22.1.206
84 25579 0.01% 25128 0.01% 2537495 0.10% 141 0.01% 174.4.44.246
85 520872 0.20% 14695 0.01% 2519961 0.10% 1 0.00% 10.42.1.207
86 501767 0.20% 9936 0.01% 2486967 0.10% 144 0.01% 10.12.1.206
87 34354 0.01% 29143 0.02% 2456581 0.10% 186 0.01% 24.106.9.227
88 466037 0.18% 16434 0.01% 2410838 0.10% 534 0.02% 10.32.1.201
89 115939 0.05% 43183 0.02% 2392996 0.09% 67 0.00% 140.90.233.67
90 20756 0.01% 20396 0.01% 2371056 0.09% 3 0.00% 219.95.245.42
91 469578 0.18% 17215 0.01% 2352440 0.09% 596 0.02% 10.32.1.202
92 65386 0.03% 31262 0.02% 2320723 0.09% 159 0.01% 111.68.107.100
93 440554 0.17% 17756 0.01% 2312730 0.09% 1248 0.05% 10.32.1.206
94 109075 0.04% 108379 0.06% 2279078 0.09% 0 0.00% 46.21.173.231
95 108284 0.04% 107483 0.06% 2265338 0.09% 0 0.00% 159.253.0.5
96 29725 0.01% 29334 0.02% 2238542 0.09% 0 0.00% 66.230.103.118
97 460124 0.18% 9797 0.01% 2237538 0.09% 596 0.02% 10.12.1.205
98 240053 0.09% 239443 0.14% 2189246 0.09% 0 0.00% 82.165.46.222
99 419175 0.16% 10279 0.01% 2159109 0.09% 424 0.02% 10.12.1.204
100 10657 0.00% 10228 0.01% 2150421 0.09% 7 0.00% 75.129.166.96

Top 50 of 85330 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 84755910 33.03% - (Direct Request)
2 8336616 3.25% http://www.solarham.com/
3 3278785 1.28% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
4 2842501 1.11% http://solarham.com/
5 1967937 0.77% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
6 1548552 0.60% http://losyziemi.pl/
7 1512196 0.59% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
8 958202 0.37% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
9 821753 0.32% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
10 709858 0.28% http://solarimg.org/artis/
11 652123 0.25% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
12 650678 0.25% http://solarham.com/imagepane.htm
13 519913 0.20% http://prop.hfradio.org/
14 501798 0.20% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
15 500628 0.20% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
16 420702 0.16% http://solarham.com/index.htm
17 299233 0.12% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
18 255059 0.10% http://high-iso.de/solar.php
19 238530 0.09% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
20 218235 0.09% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
21 212177 0.08% http://www.suivi-soleil.com/
22 196397 0.08% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
23 183350 0.07% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
24 181946 0.07% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
25 177136 0.07% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
26 170973 0.07% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
27 170889 0.07% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
28 139544 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
29 137755 0.05% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
30 132170 0.05% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
31 118603 0.05% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
32 116975 0.05% http://bcdxc.org/
33 116942 0.05% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
34 115888 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
35 107939 0.04% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
36 95929 0.04% http://www.solar-storm-warning.com/
37 95028 0.04% http://www.orion-drustvo.si/MBKTeam/auroramon.html
38 91015 0.04% http://hfradio.org/aurora_globe.html
39 90566 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
40 90058 0.04% http://www.spaceweather.com/
41 87521 0.03% http://prognoza-meteo.com/
42 83327 0.03% http://spaceweather.com/
43 82907 0.03% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
44 82666 0.03% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
45 80649 0.03% http://www.softservenews.com/Aurora.htm
46 79849 0.03% http://www.qslnet.de/member/f6gia/panneau.html
47 75975 0.03% http://www.z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
48 75846 0.03% http://www.fjungclaus.de/high-iso-polarlicht.html
49 75404 0.03% http://intranet/swo/display/monitor.htm
50 72787 0.03% http://vp9kf.com/propagation.htm
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 8042 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 8051 13.06% sun
2 6173 10.01% space weather
3 2480 4.02% space weather now
4 1917 3.11% swpc
5 1838 2.98% solar weather
6 1289 2.09% noaa space weather
7 1052 1.71% aurora borealis forecast
8 794 1.29% spaceweather
9 762 1.24% space weather prediction center
10 652 1.06% northern lights forecast
11 598 0.97% solar flare activity
12 501 0.81% solar flares today
13 495 0.80% aurora forecast
14 437 0.71% solar activity today
15 433 0.70% kp index
16 409 0.66% noaa poes
17 395 0.64% solar activity
18 373 0.60% sol
19 239 0.39% noaa aurora
20 234 0.38% noaa weather center
21 216 0.35% noaa
22 216 0.35% space weather today
23 205 0.33% sun pictures
24 204 0.33% recent solar flares
25 202 0.33% sxi
26 189 0.31% geomagnetic storm
27 186 0.30% poes
28 185 0.30% solar weather now
29 183 0.30% swpc.noaa.gov
30 179 0.29% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
31 174 0.28% auroral oval
32 168 0.27% today's space weather
33 157 0.25% k index
34 156 0.25% noaa swpc
35 155 0.25% noaa solar weather
36 153 0.25% noaa solar alert
37 151 0.24% solar cycle
38 148 0.24% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/wingkp/index.html
39 136 0.22% solar forecast
40 133 0.22% sun activity today
41 132 0.21% solar weather today
42 126 0.20% aurora activity
43 122 0.20% space weather forecast
44 119 0.19% todays space weather
45 116 0.19% current solar activity
46 110 0.18% el sol
47 109 0.18% noaa solar
48 106 0.17% noaa northern lights
49 105 0.17% wing kp
50 104 0.17% spaceweather.com
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 93183 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 13943190 5.43% Python-urllib/1.17
2 12749163 4.97% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
3 7017928 2.73% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
4 7003551 2.73% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:10.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0
5 5998318 2.34% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
6 5520362 2.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
7 4584599 1.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
8 4266911 1.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
9 4088903 1.59% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
10 4082206 1.59% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
11 4065704 1.58% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.56 Safari/535.11
12 3912035 1.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:10.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0
13 3581568 1.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
14 3047531 1.19% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:10.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.1
15 2792577 1.09% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
16 2773760 1.08% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:10.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.1
17 2732925 1.07% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.56 Safari/535.11
18 2545744 0.99% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.52.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.2 Safari/534.52.7
19 2457749 0.96% Wget/1.10.2
20 2236088 0.87% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
21 2215302 0.86% Wget/1.11.4
22 2211541 0.86% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
23 2128426 0.83% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
24 1937006 0.75% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
25 1921903 0.75% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
26 1889752 0.74% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
27 1882359 0.73% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
28 1613008 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:10.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0
29 1597341 0.62% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_3) AppleWebKit/534.53.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.3 Safari/534.53.10
30 1566045 0.61% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
31 1484172 0.58% Mozilla/4.0
32 1368658 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
33 1332630 0.52% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
34 1320515 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.56 Safari/535.11
35 1271357 0.50% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
36 1197104 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
37 1167571 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.46 Safari/535.11
38 1072497 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:10.0.2) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.2
39 1039248 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:10.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0.1
40 1015301 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
41 942077 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.46 Safari/535.11
42 931786 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
43 930610 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/17.0.963.56 Safari/535.11
44 913288 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
45 899709 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safari/7534.48
46 879054 0.34% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
47 839676 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
48 839391 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
49 785409 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:10.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0
50 783114 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64; rv:10.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/10.0
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for February 2012

Top 1 of 1 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 256610907 100.00% 172931956 100.03% 2522107048 100.00% Unresolved/Unknown


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20