Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: January 2012
Generated 02-Feb-2012 15:49 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2012
Total Hits 302564457
Total Files 194537894
Total Pages 28830656
Total Visits 3156064
Total KBytes 2978708968
Total Unique Sites 2945779
Total Unique URLs 168500
Total Unique Referrers 93377
Total Unique User Agents 113933
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 406672 2260528
Hits per Day 9760143 36809779
Files per Day 6275415 22973003
Pages per Day 930021 3121148
Sites per Day 95025 523001
Visits per Day 101808 407317
KBytes per Day 96087386 448517383
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.13% 400499
Code 200 - OK 64.30% 194537894
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 46138
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 30302
Code 304 - Not Modified 25.21% 76268217
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 546
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 999
Code 404 - Not Found 2.61% 7883551
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1662
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 185
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1696
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 25
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 7.73% 23392743

Daily usage for January 2012

Daily Statistics for January 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 6690430 2.21% 4649779 2.39% 721476 2.50% 59009 1.87% 105388 3.58% 64881878 2.18%
2 7287002 2.41% 4981902 2.56% 744294 2.58% 63225 2.00% 120117 4.08% 68468165 2.30%
3 7744864 2.56% 4965228 2.55% 762833 2.65% 65367 2.07% 125427 4.26% 68335265 2.29%
4 6930225 2.29% 4773329 2.45% 733917 2.55% 60376 1.91% 117074 3.97% 60669727 2.04%
5 6579685 2.17% 4615039 2.37% 732526 2.54% 58144 1.84% 113205 3.84% 56951586 1.91%
6 6538213 2.16% 4581636 2.36% 680812 2.36% 56215 1.78% 109329 3.71% 54714968 1.84%
7 6835304 2.26% 4881563 2.51% 732036 2.54% 78750 2.50% 105161 3.57% 57008634 1.91%
8 6501922 2.15% 4565039 2.35% 656465 2.28% 80662 2.56% 111143 3.77% 54262989 1.82%
9 6582306 2.18% 4545783 2.34% 663215 2.30% 77898 2.47% 115364 3.92% 56456475 1.90%
10 6542128 2.16% 4533186 2.33% 715208 2.48% 78759 2.50% 111402 3.78% 54831301 1.84%
11 6294213 2.08% 4440535 2.28% 674481 2.34% 76684 2.43% 109656 3.72% 52239938 1.75%
12 6320208 2.09% 4406110 2.26% 671764 2.33% 75613 2.40% 110050 3.74% 54068463 1.82%
13 6247263 2.06% 4420970 2.27% 669193 2.32% 75375 2.39% 114265 3.88% 54150828 1.82%
14 6133097 2.03% 4289459 2.20% 631820 2.19% 75281 2.39% 105388 3.58% 53199171 1.79%
15 6469289 2.14% 4509367 2.32% 677433 2.35% 78207 2.48% 110779 3.76% 59469955 2.00%
16 7145147 2.36% 4891094 2.51% 773462 2.68% 83564 2.65% 122457 4.16% 71891223 2.41%
17 7125210 2.35% 4786462 2.46% 753583 2.61% 81631 2.59% 117715 4.00% 69016040 2.32%
18 7146303 2.36% 4793137 2.46% 784113 2.72% 81036 2.57% 114602 3.89% 66821544 2.24%
19 7739747 2.56% 5221131 2.68% 856654 2.97% 87099 2.76% 122954 4.17% 76100041 2.55%
20 8915704 2.95% 5930706 3.05% 908583 3.15% 98948 3.14% 165170 5.61% 96357300 3.23%
21 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 19495923 6.44% 12467973 6.41% 1773452 6.15% 243783 7.72% 300967 10.22% 253412843 8.51%
24 36809779 12.17% 22973003 11.81% 3121148 10.83% 407317 12.91% 523001 17.75% 448517383 15.06%
25 25349995 8.38% 15373308 7.90% 2268141 7.87% 256756 8.14% 382818 13.00% 245700680 8.25%
26 16765916 5.54% 9338609 4.80% 1319347 4.58% 147371 4.67% 225215 7.65% 149779001 5.03%
27 14659211 4.84% 8383852 4.31% 1273895 4.42% 137774 4.37% 205270 6.97% 139041873 4.67%
28 14428418 4.77% 8319342 4.28% 1209171 4.19% 137648 4.36% 188033 6.38% 143095802 4.80%
29 12307778 4.07% 7459712 3.83% 1059998 3.68% 122005 3.87% 166933 5.67% 118717289 3.99%
30 13536407 4.47% 8106236 4.17% 1188183 4.12% 120141 3.81% 177908 6.04% 122507307 4.11%
31 11442770 3.78% 7334404 3.77% 1073453 3.72% 111202 3.52% 167069 5.67% 108041298 3.63%

Hourly usage for January 2012

Hourly Statistics for January 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 351147 10885578 3.60% 222549 6899033 3.55% 34582 1072049 3.72% 3390025 105090789 3.53%
1 318410 9870722 3.26% 201420 6244031 3.21% 30667 950692 3.30% 2875544 89141850 2.99%
2 339488 10524139 3.48% 217624 6746363 3.47% 33318 1032884 3.58% 3029373 93910555 3.15%
3 335812 10410176 3.44% 216048 6697494 3.44% 33331 1033276 3.58% 2991815 92746267 3.11%
4 343711 10655047 3.52% 220269 6828349 3.51% 35702 1106782 3.84% 3101479 96145836 3.23%
5 332252 10299825 3.40% 213709 6624984 3.41% 34139 1058334 3.67% 2994080 92816480 3.12%
6 331584 10279125 3.40% 213657 6623375 3.40% 33289 1031982 3.58% 2931634 90880656 3.05%
7 331368 10272422 3.40% 212507 6587717 3.39% 33240 1030460 3.57% 3088272 95736446 3.21%
8 337053 10448647 3.45% 216445 6709805 3.45% 33448 1036915 3.60% 3166001 98146030 3.29%
9 346846 10752252 3.55% 224408 6956671 3.58% 33367 1034385 3.59% 3206157 99390874 3.34%
10 352513 10927904 3.61% 225594 6993423 3.59% 34327 1064146 3.69% 3457562 107184427 3.60%
11 366394 11358234 3.75% 237443 7360748 3.78% 34860 1080660 3.75% 3934922 121982582 4.10%
12 385268 11943324 3.95% 250230 7757142 3.99% 35606 1103786 3.83% 4021302 124660359 4.19%
13 403772 12516947 4.14% 260067 8062093 4.14% 38002 1178076 4.09% 4094871 126940987 4.26%
14 427557 13254296 4.38% 273794 8487638 4.36% 40351 1250899 4.34% 4277355 132598002 4.45%
15 458427 14211263 4.70% 296768 9199814 4.73% 42676 1322979 4.59% 4720193 146325981 4.91%
16 462162 14327025 4.74% 296382 9187860 4.72% 43293 1342107 4.66% 4909636 152198701 5.11%
17 470523 14586230 4.82% 301081 9333516 4.80% 43528 1349368 4.68% 4931883 152888366 5.13%
18 487774 15121013 5.00% 314177 9739494 5.01% 44313 1373730 4.76% 4848768 150311819 5.05%
19 493003 15283116 5.05% 314681 9755121 5.01% 45470 1409589 4.89% 5102304 158171427 5.31%
20 498142 15442406 5.10% 316118 9799687 5.04% 45509 1410808 4.89% 4959235 153736293 5.16%
21 491286 15229880 5.03% 317682 9848166 5.06% 44143 1368459 4.75% 4928292 152777065 5.13%
22 456819 14161396 4.68% 294470 9128576 4.69% 42032 1303006 4.52% 4809253 149086835 5.01%
23 638822 19803490 6.55% 418283 12966794 6.67% 60815 1885284 6.54% 6317430 195840339 6.57%

Top 100 of 168500 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 11329021 3.74% 7646850 0.26% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 6799170 2.25% 159611500 5.36% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
3 5741979 1.90% 141046178 4.74% /drap/Global.png
4 5545230 1.83% 18173578 0.61% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
5 5197136 1.72% 32829400 1.10% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
6 4683105 1.55% 39594860 1.33% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
7 4463557 1.48% 141390998 4.75% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
8 4435277 1.47% 14174984 0.48% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
9 4394210 1.45% 14057785 0.47% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 4101827 1.36% 3513500 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
11 4091009 1.35% 29174734 0.98% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
12 3962135 1.31% 40743251 1.37% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
13 3929843 1.30% 1651231 0.06% /SWN/r_curr.gif
14 3927088 1.30% 1639519 0.06% /SWN/s_curr.gif
15 3916302 1.29% 1226569 0.04% /SWN/g_curr.gif
16 3808534 1.26% 1598466 0.05% /SWN/r_past.gif
17 3801056 1.26% 1196100 0.04% /SWN/g_past.gif
18 3799198 1.26% 1586315 0.05% /SWN/s_past.gif
19 3485889 1.15% 41901100 1.41% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
20 2759078 0.91% 50362099 1.69% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
21 2140056 0.71% 1494906 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
22 2015537 0.67% 19483822 0.65% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
23 1988109 0.66% 17253360 0.58% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
24 1935600 0.64% 16659945 0.56% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
25 1918969 0.63% 15893239 0.53% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
26 1858835 0.61% 1616522 0.05% /nwscwi/main.css
27 1848697 0.61% 733984 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
28 1846720 0.61% 1166155 0.04% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
29 1831859 0.61% 561174 0.02% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
30 1823702 0.60% 538441 0.02% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
31 1805331 0.60% 2092041 0.07% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
32 1794855 0.59% 1881908 0.06% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
33 1780174 0.59% 2160457 0.07% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
34 1776687 0.59% 3233091 0.11% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
35 1774359 0.59% 9219579 0.31% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
36 1772959 0.59% 2844413 0.10% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
37 1769541 0.58% 1680881 0.06% /images/facebook_logo.gif
38 1768609 0.58% 1107959 0.04% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
39 1767349 0.58% 848276 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
40 1764280 0.58% 3662335 0.12% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
41 1760110 0.58% 923598 0.03% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
42 1731428 0.57% 3733053 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
43 1706886 0.56% 16818602 0.56% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
44 1627058 0.54% 11832793 0.40% /
45 1548009 0.51% 2138826 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
46 1527073 0.50% 5956200 0.20% /today.html
47 1436709 0.47% 2043758 0.07% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
48 1423356 0.47% 13691142 0.46% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
49 1416282 0.47% 531166 0.02% /pmap/passTime.js
50 1404620 0.46% 398504 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
51 1383360 0.46% 3749813 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
52 1333263 0.44% 13875637 0.47% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
53 1307333 0.43% 38456535 1.29% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
54 1305930 0.43% 10679341 0.36% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
55 1263294 0.42% 6473397 0.22% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
56 1262942 0.42% 6632336 0.22% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
57 1177841 0.39% 3552231 0.12% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
58 1171717 0.39% 3590598 0.12% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
59 1130228 0.37% 6898507 0.23% /SWN/imageLoading.js
60 1128847 0.37% 1915749 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
61 1113118 0.37% 439438 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
62 1112766 0.37% 425176 0.01% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
63 1112404 0.37% 445429 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
64 1112084 0.37% 439297 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
65 1112076 0.37% 414202 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
66 1095010 0.36% 1684544 0.06% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
67 1008025 0.33% 1164161 0.04% /favicon.ico
68 963442 0.32% 950811 0.03% /pmap/pmapN.html
69 867962 0.29% 6065547 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
70 855881 0.28% 2863802 0.10% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
71 813107 0.27% 542239 0.02% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
72 770936 0.25% 21636277 0.73% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
73 758820 0.25% 2475818 0.08% /SWN/
74 731500 0.24% 7362392 0.25% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
75 711665 0.24% 3321139 0.11% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
76 702382 0.23% 7764999 0.26% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
77 637364 0.21% 863974 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
78 552228 0.18% 119712270 4.02% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
79 543502 0.18% 170330591 5.72% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
80 535339 0.18% 3975296 0.13% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
81 500583 0.17% 281299 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
82 497123 0.16% 423366 0.01% /pmap/images/Intro_Off.gif
83 496298 0.16% 426743 0.01% /pmap/images/Shemi_Off.gif
84 496017 0.16% 427697 0.01% /pmap/images/Nhemi_Off.gif
85 495120 0.16% 439098 0.01% /pmap/images/MorePlots1_Off.gif
86 494315 0.16% 432727 0.01% /pmap/images/Viewing2_Off.gif
87 494122 0.16% 440971 0.01% /pmap/images/OviewS_Off.gif
88 493765 0.16% 441258 0.01% /pmap/images/OviewN_Off.gif
89 493301 0.16% 438410 0.01% /pmap/images/Nmovie_Off.gif
90 492297 0.16% 899427 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
91 492021 0.16% 437193 0.01% /pmap/images/Smovie_Off.gif
92 491557 0.16% 431477 0.01% /pmap/images/HowUse_Off.gif
93 491428 0.16% 433257 0.01% /pmap/images/Binfo_Off.gif
94 490103 0.16% 432786 0.01% /pmap/images/PoesSem_Off.gif
95 489621 0.16% 418193 0.01% /pmap/images/Contact_Off.gif
96 479804 0.16% 424133 0.01% /pmap/images/Nhemi_On.gif
97 479791 0.16% 429172 0.01% /pmap/images/Viewing2_On.gif
98 479442 0.16% 433169 0.01% /pmap/images/MorePlots1_On.gif
99 479381 0.16% 422506 0.01% /pmap/images/Shemi_On.gif
100 479301 0.16% 435851 0.01% /pmap/images/OviewN_On.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 168500 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 543502 0.18% 170330591 5.72% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
2 6799170 2.25% 159611500 5.36% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
3 4463557 1.48% 141390998 4.75% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
4 5741979 1.90% 141046178 4.74% /drap/Global.png
5 552228 0.18% 119712270 4.02% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
6 2759078 0.91% 50362099 1.69% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
7 3485889 1.15% 41901100 1.41% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
8 3962135 1.31% 40743251 1.37% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 4683105 1.55% 39594860 1.33% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
10 1307333 0.43% 38456535 1.29% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
11 5197136 1.72% 32829400 1.10% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
12 4091009 1.35% 29174734 0.98% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
13 379077 0.13% 28750360 0.97% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
14 770936 0.25% 21636277 0.73% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
15 2015537 0.67% 19483822 0.65% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
16 5545230 1.83% 18173578 0.61% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
17 1988109 0.66% 17253360 0.58% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
18 1706886 0.56% 16818602 0.56% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
19 1935600 0.64% 16659945 0.56% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
20 1918969 0.63% 15893239 0.53% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
21 4435277 1.47% 14174984 0.48% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
22 4394210 1.45% 14057785 0.47% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
23 1333263 0.44% 13875637 0.47% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
24 1423356 0.47% 13691142 0.46% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
25 1627058 0.54% 11832793 0.40% /
26 1305930 0.43% 10679341 0.36% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
27 475837 0.16% 10024602 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
28 1774359 0.59% 9219579 0.31% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
29 85514 0.03% 7915563 0.27% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
30 702382 0.23% 7764999 0.26% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
31 11329021 3.74% 7646850 0.26% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
32 731500 0.24% 7362392 0.25% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
33 1130228 0.37% 6898507 0.23% /SWN/imageLoading.js
34 1262942 0.42% 6632336 0.22% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
35 348741 0.12% 6500332 0.22% /drap/Global_sm.gif
36 1263294 0.42% 6473397 0.22% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
37 289029 0.10% 6100773 0.20% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
38 867962 0.29% 6065547 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
39 1527073 0.50% 5956200 0.20% /today.html
40 27314 0.01% 4897483 0.16% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
41 456460 0.15% 4619363 0.16% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
42 61008 0.02% 4430741 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
43 535339 0.18% 3975296 0.13% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
44 108067 0.04% 3862926 0.13% /Aurora/aurora.js
45 1383360 0.46% 3749813 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
46 1731428 0.57% 3733053 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
47 1764280 0.58% 3662335 0.12% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
48 1171717 0.39% 3590598 0.12% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
49 1177841 0.39% 3552231 0.12% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
50 4101827 1.36% 3513500 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
51 379036 0.13% 3432109 0.12% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
52 81694 0.03% 3379399 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
53 711665 0.24% 3321139 0.11% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
54 369176 0.12% 3299936 0.11% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
55 1776687 0.59% 3233091 0.11% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
56 419575 0.14% 3130088 0.11% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
57 66902 0.02% 3053824 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
58 70459 0.02% 2884629 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
59 855881 0.28% 2863802 0.10% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
60 1772959 0.59% 2844413 0.10% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
61 53190 0.02% 2817747 0.09% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120124T170000.jpg
62 277224 0.09% 2671617 0.09% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
63 758820 0.25% 2475818 0.08% /SWN/
64 60824 0.02% 2445480 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
65 56911 0.02% 2421918 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
66 48753 0.02% 2379768 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T080000.jpg
67 47889 0.02% 2378031 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T090000.jpg
68 200507 0.07% 2374758 0.08% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
69 48634 0.02% 2367498 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T150000.jpg
70 48109 0.02% 2359827 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T140000.jpg
71 48215 0.02% 2357350 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T060000.jpg
72 48770 0.02% 2353930 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T200000.jpg
73 48285 0.02% 2347800 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T100000.jpg
74 48318 0.02% 2347501 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T190000.jpg
75 47682 0.02% 2335213 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120122T000000.jpg
76 48366 0.02% 2333948 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120122T010000.jpg
77 47949 0.02% 2326088 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120122T100000.jpg
78 48329 0.02% 2322369 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T230000.jpg
79 48295 0.02% 2310433 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T110000.jpg
80 47443 0.02% 2309853 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120122T110000.jpg
81 47806 0.02% 2298426 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120122T120000.jpg
82 48288 0.02% 2298359 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T170000.jpg
83 48308 0.02% 2298353 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T070000.jpg
84 48368 0.02% 2295386 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T130000.jpg
85 48593 0.02% 2293976 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T180000.jpg
86 47234 0.02% 2289845 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120123T150000.jpg
87 48890 0.02% 2287147 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T120000.jpg
88 47273 0.02% 2285848 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120122T200000.jpg
89 47916 0.02% 2284024 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T160000.jpg
90 47230 0.02% 2283886 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120123T020000.jpg
91 47127 0.02% 2280686 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120123T220000.jpg
92 47905 0.02% 2278556 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120121T210000.jpg
93 47536 0.02% 2276465 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120123T140000.jpg
94 48122 0.02% 2275809 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120122T060000.jpg
95 47160 0.02% 2274567 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120122T150000.jpg
96 47516 0.02% 2273452 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120123T010000.jpg
97 47499 0.02% 2271952 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120123T030000.jpg
98 47370 0.02% 2270865 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120123T200000.jpg
99 46667 0.02% 2269280 0.08% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/images/enlil_com2_20120123T0600_20120123T180000.jpg
100 178906 0.06% 2269132 0.08% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif

Top 100 of 3460 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1383360 0.46% 1143860 33.16% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 1627058 0.54% 415369 12.04% /
3 1527073 0.50% 229147 6.64% /today.html
4 282868 0.09% 140530 4.07% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 637364 0.21% 114524 3.32% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 1177841 0.39% 107976 3.13% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 963442 0.32% 105667 3.06% /pmap/pmapN.html
8 416366 0.14% 86845 2.52% /SWN/
9 758820 0.25% 82901 2.40% /SWN/
10 4394210 1.45% 70569 2.05% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 93333 0.03% 63297 1.83% /pmap/
12 415074 0.14% 49559 1.44% /pmap/
13 151407 0.05% 48185 1.40% /alerts/solar_indices.html
14 203989 0.07% 47064 1.36% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
15 470154 0.16% 45761 1.33% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
16 55985 0.02% 40523 1.17% /alerts/k-index.html
17 72304 0.02% 40321 1.17% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
18 283813 0.09% 38935 1.13% /
19 106067 0.04% 37486 1.09% /NOAAscales/
20 262072 0.09% 28919 0.84% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
21 253440 0.08% 28523 0.83% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
22 35248 0.01% 28190 0.82% /ImageGallery/
23 57393 0.02% 28150 0.82% /forecast.html
24 38857 0.01% 26120 0.76% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
25 54201 0.02% 21730 0.63% /Aurora/globeNW.html
26 500583 0.17% 17266 0.50% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
27 813107 0.27% 15692 0.45% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
28 28761 0.01% 14669 0.43% /Aurora/globeNE.html
29 27885 0.01% 12115 0.35% /NOAAscales/
30 13563 0.00% 11774 0.34% /primer/primer.html
31 23003 0.01% 11065 0.32% /Aurora/
32 138084 0.05% 11023 0.32% /rt_plots/satenv.html
33 105312 0.03% 10913 0.32% /alerts/
34 85971 0.03% 10760 0.31% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
35 26968 0.01% 9923 0.29% /SolarCycle/
36 39389 0.01% 9009 0.26% /Aurora/
37 35800 0.01% 8231 0.24% /pmap/Plots.html
38 136198 0.05% 7622 0.22% /drap/
39 410070 0.14% 7308 0.21% /drap/global.html
40 21274 0.01% 6876 0.20% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
41 15210 0.01% 6770 0.20% /ustec/text/
42 33985 0.01% 5998 0.17% /today2.html
43 10874 0.00% 5819 0.17% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
44 69986 0.02% 5589 0.16% /SWN/sw_dials.html
45 334675 0.11% 5309 0.15% /aviation/
46 9729 0.00% 5196 0.15% /WhatsNew.html
47 13732 0.00% 5138 0.15% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
48 349867 0.12% 4931 0.14% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
49 361147 0.12% 4355 0.13% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
50 31999 0.01% 4309 0.12% /wingkp/seven_day.html
51 23976 0.01% 4229 0.12% /wingkp/
52 255289 0.08% 4154 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
53 23221 0.01% 3954 0.11% /rt_plots/
54 45904 0.02% 3951 0.11% /wingkp/
55 29093 0.01% 3812 0.11% /ace/MAG_24h.html
56 47136 0.02% 3729 0.11% /pmap/pmapS.html
57 8856 0.00% 3680 0.11% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
58 25967 0.01% 3428 0.10% /pmap/OverviewN.html
59 9255 0.00% 3395 0.10% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
60 15561 0.01% 3364 0.10% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
61 5228 0.00% 3191 0.09% /info/glossary.html
62 28811 0.01% 2985 0.09% /Data/
63 9643 0.00% 2747 0.08% /ace/
64 3703 0.00% 2712 0.08% /drap/
65 9383 0.00% 2632 0.08% /rt_plots/dregion.html
66 31277 0.01% 2543 0.07% /wingkp/24_hour.html
67 70459 0.02% 2507 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
68 4611 0.00% 2358 0.07% /SolarCycle/
69 7088 0.00% 2329 0.07% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
70 475837 0.16% 2317 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
71 13749 0.00% 2248 0.07% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
72 67895 0.02% 2107 0.06% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
73 7339 0.00% 1973 0.06% /Data/goes.html
74 2478 0.00% 1920 0.06% /info/
75 1 0.00% 1893 0.05% /NOAAscales
76 80306 0.03% 1846 0.05% /aviation/
77 2851 0.00% 1602 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
78 9920 0.00% 1523 0.04% /solar_sites.html
79 12572 0.00% 1520 0.04% /ace/
80 4759 0.00% 1470 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
81 2214 0.00% 1455 0.04% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
82 5157 0.00% 1441 0.04% /radio/
83 3662 0.00% 1361 0.04% /ace/SIS_3d.html
84 24801 0.01% 1287 0.04% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
85 2665 0.00% 1132 0.03% /pmap/gif/
86 4996 0.00% 1090 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
87 1338 0.00% 1043 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
88 5035 0.00% 1038 0.03% /alerts/a-index.html
89 12545 0.00% 997 0.03% /pmap/AnimateN.html
90 31857 0.01% 994 0.03% /rt_plots/
91 12950 0.00% 993 0.03% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
92 5917 0.00% 979 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
93 15593 0.01% 951 0.03% /sxi/
94 1116 0.00% 866 0.03% /info/RadHaz.html
95 5916 0.00% 834 0.02% /ftpmenu/latest.html
96 62620 0.02% 832 0.02% /ace/MAG_6h.html
97 5137 0.00% 831 0.02% /ftpmenu/plots.html
98 1533 0.00% 803 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/
99 1565 0.00% 746 0.02% /info/FAQ.html
100 4989 0.00% 743 0.02% /alerts/archive.html

Top 100 of 4036 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1383360 0.46% 1145589 33.20% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 1627058 0.54% 306720 8.89% /
3 1527073 0.50% 234561 6.80% /today.html
4 282868 0.09% 159511 4.62% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 963442 0.32% 132784 3.85% /pmap/pmapN.html
6 637364 0.21% 107594 3.12% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 1177841 0.39% 97318 2.82% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 758820 0.25% 82177 2.38% /SWN/
9 4394210 1.45% 77982 2.26% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 416366 0.14% 64549 1.87% /SWN/
11 151407 0.05% 52536 1.52% /alerts/solar_indices.html
12 106067 0.04% 49723 1.44% /NOAAscales/
13 470154 0.16% 47910 1.39% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
14 203989 0.07% 47492 1.38% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
15 72304 0.02% 45260 1.31% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
16 415074 0.14% 43222 1.25% /pmap/
17 283813 0.09% 40404 1.17% /
18 55985 0.02% 39382 1.14% /alerts/k-index.html
19 57393 0.02% 34908 1.01% /forecast.html
20 253440 0.08% 34400 1.00% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
21 35248 0.01% 28004 0.81% /ImageGallery/
22 38857 0.01% 26833 0.78% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
23 93333 0.03% 26443 0.77% /pmap/
24 262072 0.09% 25920 0.75% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
25 54201 0.02% 24312 0.70% /Aurora/globeNW.html
26 813107 0.27% 18345 0.53% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
27 500583 0.17% 17624 0.51% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
28 26968 0.01% 16293 0.47% /SolarCycle/
29 28761 0.01% 15107 0.44% /Aurora/globeNE.html
30 27885 0.01% 13517 0.39% /NOAAscales/
31 138084 0.05% 13256 0.38% /rt_plots/satenv.html
32 105312 0.03% 13242 0.38% /alerts/
33 85971 0.03% 12120 0.35% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
34 25967 0.01% 11928 0.35% /pmap/OverviewN.html
35 13563 0.00% 11475 0.33% /primer/primer.html
36 35800 0.01% 10616 0.31% /pmap/Plots.html
37 39389 0.01% 10200 0.30% /Aurora/
38 410070 0.14% 9241 0.27% /drap/global.html
39 47136 0.02% 8152 0.24% /pmap/pmapS.html
40 23003 0.01% 7962 0.23% /Aurora/
41 21274 0.01% 7477 0.22% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
42 136198 0.05% 7385 0.21% /drap/
43 28811 0.01% 7108 0.21% /Data/
44 349867 0.12% 7076 0.21% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
45 69986 0.02% 7052 0.20% /SWN/sw_dials.html
46 15210 0.01% 6750 0.20% /ustec/text/
47 10874 0.00% 6506 0.19% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
48 23221 0.01% 6411 0.19% /rt_plots/
49 9729 0.00% 6019 0.17% /WhatsNew.html
50 361147 0.12% 5952 0.17% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
51 334675 0.11% 5836 0.17% /aviation/
52 9920 0.00% 5305 0.15% /solar_sites.html
53 9383 0.00% 5229 0.15% /rt_plots/dregion.html
54 12545 0.00% 5077 0.15% /pmap/AnimateN.html
55 13749 0.00% 4945 0.14% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
56 11088 0.00% 4910 0.14% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
57 45904 0.02% 4687 0.14% /wingkp/
58 255289 0.08% 4471 0.13% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
59 29093 0.01% 4455 0.13% /ace/MAG_24h.html
60 8856 0.00% 4255 0.12% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
61 31999 0.01% 4255 0.12% /wingkp/seven_day.html
62 9255 0.00% 3793 0.11% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
63 23976 0.01% 3319 0.10% /wingkp/
64 7088 0.00% 3298 0.10% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
65 15593 0.01% 3249 0.09% /sxi/
66 5228 0.00% 3243 0.09% /info/glossary.html
67 33985 0.01% 3217 0.09% /today2.html
68 4611 0.00% 2998 0.09% /SolarCycle/
69 2759078 0.91% 2740 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
70 12572 0.00% 2662 0.08% /ace/
71 3703 0.00% 2479 0.07% /drap/
72 31277 0.01% 2419 0.07% /wingkp/24_hour.html
73 3049 0.00% 2310 0.07% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
74 5916 0.00% 2224 0.06% /ftpmenu/latest.html
75 7339 0.00% 2215 0.06% /Data/goes.html
76 5917 0.00% 2194 0.06% /info/Kindex.html
77 67895 0.02% 1976 0.06% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
78 9643 0.00% 1867 0.05% /ace/
79 80306 0.03% 1800 0.05% /aviation/
80 6010 0.00% 1778 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/events/
81 16364 0.01% 1773 0.05% /tiger/
82 2851 0.00% 1760 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
83 15561 0.01% 1690 0.05% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
84 4759 0.00% 1668 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
85 6662 0.00% 1543 0.04% /Education/
86 4996 0.00% 1448 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
87 3662 0.00% 1411 0.04% /ace/SIS_3d.html
88 5157 0.00% 1357 0.04% /radio/
89 3026 0.00% 1341 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
90 4235 0.00% 1312 0.04% /sxi/goes15/
91 23291 0.01% 1293 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
92 4610 0.00% 1287 0.04% /stereo/
93 5035 0.00% 1229 0.04% /alerts/a-index.html
94 2214 0.00% 1210 0.04% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
95 17611 0.01% 1205 0.03% /sxi/goes15/ar_be12a_1/
96 3208 0.00% 1145 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
97 2942 0.00% 1144 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
98 2234 0.00% 1060 0.03% /weekly/
99 3881 0.00% 1050 0.03% /ace/SIS_7d.html
100 1338 0.00% 1039 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html

Top 100 of 2945779 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 9965042 3.29% 9764407 5.02% 56418462 1.89% 218 0.01% nasa.gov
2 6605618 2.18% 6563095 3.37% 27165198 0.91% 144 0.00% 169.154.198.152
3 5813883 1.92% 4310773 2.22% 51273855 1.72% 200 0.01% comcast.net
4 4497987 1.49% 4468761 2.30% 18039655 0.61% 122 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 4237538 1.40% 4208694 2.16% 10654755 0.36% 185 0.01% lanai3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
6 3297948 1.09% 2463801 1.27% 47311093 1.59% 322 0.01% rr.com
7 2878647 0.95% 1783587 0.92% 21535498 0.72% 321 0.01% verizon.net
8 2740596 0.91% 1970290 1.01% 24839859 0.83% 218 0.01% noaa.gov
9 2456923 0.81% 1226986 0.63% 43659601 1.47% 175 0.01% af.mil
10 2064025 0.68% 440859 0.23% 24401539 0.82% 1 0.00% 131.7.251.61
11 2007489 0.66% 1994470 1.03% 7970266 0.27% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.118
12 1906601 0.63% 1893517 0.97% 4774886 0.16% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.155
13 1876888 0.62% 938 0.00% 951265 0.03% 3 0.00% 98.206.30.218
14 1739120 0.57% 1308100 0.67% 13740541 0.46% 279 0.01% sbcglobal.net
15 1470502 0.49% 981816 0.50% 12432657 0.42% 327 0.01% charter.com
16 1470036 0.49% 704965 0.36% 35771527 1.20% 153 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
17 1469016 0.49% 1468936 0.76% 10118022 0.34% 2 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
18 1287269 0.43% 1273661 0.65% 14208955 0.48% 1 0.00% 60.247.116.43
19 1126307 0.37% 1038915 0.53% 8352346 0.28% 294 0.01% go.jp
20 1080996 0.36% 819697 0.42% 11062106 0.37% 285 0.01% cox.net
21 1066346 0.35% 17998 0.01% 5064356 0.17% 105 0.00% 10.32.1.201
22 1032632 0.34% 765176 0.39% 7324189 0.25% 307 0.01% qwest.net
23 1030320 0.34% 875651 0.45% 6643514 0.22% 289 0.01% bellsouth.net
24 1028938 0.34% 1004318 0.52% 3687466 0.12% 166 0.01% esa.int
25 872994 0.29% 458073 0.24% 4859543 0.16% 267 0.01% shawcable.net
26 855754 0.28% 447815 0.23% 10211307 0.34% 185 0.01% embarqhsd.net
27 815863 0.27% 24589 0.01% 4113273 0.14% 15 0.00% 10.32.1.203
28 811931 0.27% 796713 0.41% 2994382 0.10% 154 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
29 805008 0.27% 18698 0.01% 4069230 0.14% 145 0.00% 10.22.1.204
30 771815 0.26% 748048 0.38% 7863896 0.26% 154 0.00% bjtelecom.net
31 753869 0.25% 18076 0.01% 3886934 0.13% 145 0.00% 10.22.1.203
32 721933 0.24% 708124 0.36% 9163971 0.31% 2371 0.08% 159.226.23.67
33 721314 0.24% 365868 0.19% 9585355 0.32% 206 0.01% ac.jp
34 715873 0.24% 700846 0.36% 7133589 0.24% 154 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
35 706785 0.23% 23417 0.01% 3596840 0.12% 185 0.01% 10.32.1.205
36 700613 0.23% 14282 0.01% 3662449 0.12% 332 0.01% 10.52.1.204
37 697832 0.23% 25381 0.01% 3538093 0.12% 100 0.00% 10.32.1.200
38 690095 0.23% 563400 0.29% 5746990 0.19% 280 0.01% virginmedia.com
39 687795 0.23% 550642 0.28% 13370117 0.45% 168 0.01% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
40 669956 0.22% 20082 0.01% 3511362 0.12% 145 0.00% 10.22.1.205
41 663291 0.22% 18965 0.01% 3565806 0.12% 144 0.00% 10.22.1.202
42 660962 0.22% 16696 0.01% 3301157 0.11% 145 0.00% 10.42.1.207
43 657183 0.22% 21700 0.01% 3349390 0.11% 57 0.00% 10.32.1.202
44 655664 0.22% 645151 0.33% 16133403 0.54% 5 0.00% uma.es
45 655457 0.22% 644995 0.33% 16131809 0.54% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
46 642389 0.21% 18700 0.01% 3237495 0.11% 144 0.00% 10.12.1.206
47 630755 0.21% 630712 0.32% 3096803 0.10% 0 0.00% 140.172.180.70
48 615075 0.20% 125290 0.06% 12478869 0.42% 5 0.00% 207.239.56.1
49 612083 0.20% 18038 0.01% 3082711 0.10% 145 0.00% 10.42.1.202
50 608699 0.20% 325360 0.17% 3234360 0.11% 205 0.01% com.au
51 606783 0.20% 14851 0.01% 3118688 0.10% 225 0.01% 10.52.1.205
52 602506 0.20% 15322 0.01% 3030456 0.10% 143 0.00% 10.42.1.206
53 595100 0.20% 441678 0.23% 15471813 0.52% 451 0.01% wanadoo.fr
54 593281 0.20% 17034 0.01% 2970161 0.10% 155 0.00% 10.12.1.207
55 590420 0.20% 21693 0.01% 3026834 0.10% 123 0.00% 10.32.1.207
56 582253 0.19% 15150 0.01% 2973465 0.10% 144 0.00% 10.42.1.205
57 574210 0.19% 17526 0.01% 2859430 0.10% 146 0.00% 10.42.1.203
58 571130 0.19% 414795 0.21% 4877058 0.16% 304 0.01% btcentralplus.com
59 566827 0.19% 16987 0.01% 3043570 0.10% 145 0.00% 10.22.1.206
60 565321 0.19% 18633 0.01% 3065436 0.10% 146 0.00% 10.22.1.201
61 564624 0.19% 16533 0.01% 2879581 0.10% 142 0.00% 10.42.1.204
62 562545 0.19% 14468 0.01% 2975911 0.10% 206 0.01% 10.52.1.201
63 561396 0.19% 529919 0.27% 11323358 0.38% 1200 0.04% 159.226.23.66
64 556935 0.18% 15699 0.01% 2812769 0.09% 143 0.00% 10.42.1.200
65 556665 0.18% 16134 0.01% 2939208 0.10% 172 0.01% 10.12.1.202
66 555142 0.18% 13299 0.01% 2959390 0.10% 558 0.02% 10.52.1.203
67 554274 0.18% 18545 0.01% 2985560 0.10% 142 0.00% 10.42.1.201
68 553403 0.18% 18083 0.01% 3087227 0.10% 143 0.00% 10.22.1.207
69 552195 0.18% 13846 0.01% 2974274 0.10% 415 0.01% 10.52.1.202
70 546674 0.18% 371413 0.19% 4831484 0.16% 310 0.01% ne.jp
71 546070 0.18% 18126 0.01% 2810141 0.09% 175 0.01% 10.12.1.204
72 545468 0.18% 18917 0.01% 2826031 0.09% 147 0.00% 10.12.1.201
73 542229 0.18% 16874 0.01% 2932938 0.10% 146 0.00% 10.22.1.200
74 525307 0.17% 13719 0.01% 2844958 0.10% 402 0.01% 10.52.1.206
75 524526 0.17% 19872 0.01% 2762417 0.09% 204 0.01% 10.32.1.204
76 523079 0.17% 12482 0.01% 2838687 0.10% 412 0.01% 10.52.1.207
77 519449 0.17% 519168 0.27% 967047 0.03% 235 0.01% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
78 515842 0.17% 12988 0.01% 2701055 0.09% 175 0.01% 10.12.1.205
79 512078 0.17% 363052 0.19% 2989270 0.10% 205 0.01% bell.ca
80 505359 0.17% 12756 0.01% 2751578 0.09% 488 0.02% 10.52.1.200
81 492746 0.16% 340870 0.18% 1588231 0.05% 166 0.01% gw1.ual.com
82 492746 0.16% 340870 0.18% 1588231 0.05% 166 0.01% ual.com
83 490211 0.16% 300201 0.15% 7529657 0.25% 417 0.01% t-dialin.net
84 487448 0.16% 483845 0.25% 11173332 0.38% 1614 0.05% 84.237.21.18
85 481883 0.16% 273313 0.14% 3560435 0.12% 303 0.01% cgocable.net
86 476741 0.16% 18616 0.01% 2562390 0.09% 1067 0.03% 10.32.1.206
87 469274 0.16% 13195 0.01% 2610968 0.09% 333 0.01% 10.12.1.200
88 455480 0.15% 11930 0.01% 2326262 0.08% 174 0.01% 10.12.1.203
89 455413 0.15% 316464 0.16% 3804843 0.13% 178 0.01% ono.com
90 443987 0.15% 386361 0.20% 3932750 0.13% 538 0.02% myvzw.com
91 430449 0.14% 429768 0.22% 2867543 0.10% 3 0.00% adsl-68-18-126-80.sdf.bellsouth.net
92 425245 0.14% 352174 0.18% 3145740 0.11% 218 0.01% comcastbusiness.net
93 422054 0.14% 317208 0.16% 4112432 0.14% 490 0.02% co.uk
94 420407 0.14% 161960 0.08% 2191758 0.07% 97 0.00% 58.184.108.213
95 407755 0.13% 179 0.00% 59728 0.00% 0 0.00% 178.192.242.147
96 403630 0.13% 230352 0.12% 27822506 0.93% 5 0.00% 216.12.249.203
97 390067 0.13% 166974 0.09% 1247656 0.04% 145 0.00% cacheflow2.kirtland.af.mil
98 388658 0.13% 290176 0.15% 2838235 0.10% 333 0.01% frontiernet.net
99 385047 0.13% 214202 0.11% 2165420 0.07% 562 0.02% telus.net
100 381020 0.13% 380952 0.20% 491115 0.02% 0 0.00% hlnurse.securesites.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 2945779 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 9965042 3.29% 9764407 5.02% 56418462 1.89% 218 0.01% nasa.gov
2 5813883 1.92% 4310773 2.22% 51273855 1.72% 200 0.01% comcast.net
3 3297948 1.09% 2463801 1.27% 47311093 1.59% 322 0.01% rr.com
4 2456923 0.81% 1226986 0.63% 43659601 1.47% 175 0.01% af.mil
5 1470036 0.49% 704965 0.36% 35771527 1.20% 153 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
6 403630 0.13% 230352 0.12% 27822506 0.93% 5 0.00% 216.12.249.203
7 6605618 2.18% 6563095 3.37% 27165198 0.91% 144 0.00% 169.154.198.152
8 2740596 0.91% 1970290 1.01% 24839859 0.83% 218 0.01% noaa.gov
9 2064025 0.68% 440859 0.23% 24401539 0.82% 1 0.00% 131.7.251.61
10 2878647 0.95% 1783587 0.92% 21535498 0.72% 321 0.01% verizon.net
11 289752 0.10% 173079 0.09% 19140996 0.64% 16 0.00% theplanet.com
12 289528 0.10% 172867 0.09% 19139127 0.64% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
13 4497987 1.49% 4468761 2.30% 18039655 0.61% 122 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
14 655664 0.22% 645151 0.33% 16133403 0.54% 5 0.00% uma.es
15 655457 0.22% 644995 0.33% 16131809 0.54% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
16 595100 0.20% 441678 0.23% 15471813 0.52% 451 0.01% wanadoo.fr
17 1287269 0.43% 1273661 0.65% 14208955 0.48% 1 0.00% 60.247.116.43
18 1739120 0.57% 1308100 0.67% 13740541 0.46% 279 0.01% sbcglobal.net
19 687795 0.23% 550642 0.28% 13370117 0.45% 168 0.01% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
20 615075 0.20% 125290 0.06% 12478869 0.42% 5 0.00% 207.239.56.1
21 1470502 0.49% 981816 0.50% 12432657 0.42% 327 0.01% charter.com
22 175817 0.06% 104814 0.05% 11598057 0.39% 0 0.00% 70.84.204.226
23 561396 0.19% 529919 0.27% 11323358 0.38% 1200 0.04% 159.226.23.66
24 487448 0.16% 483845 0.25% 11173332 0.38% 1614 0.05% 84.237.21.18
25 1080996 0.36% 819697 0.42% 11062106 0.37% 285 0.01% cox.net
26 4237538 1.40% 4208694 2.16% 10654755 0.36% 185 0.01% lanai3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
27 373538 0.12% 191889 0.10% 10644457 0.36% 69 0.00% 193.232.24.68
28 855754 0.28% 447815 0.23% 10211307 0.34% 185 0.01% embarqhsd.net
29 1469016 0.49% 1468936 0.76% 10118022 0.34% 2 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
30 721314 0.24% 365868 0.19% 9585355 0.32% 206 0.01% ac.jp
31 253244 0.08% 246592 0.13% 9311050 0.31% 157 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
32 721933 0.24% 708124 0.36% 9163971 0.31% 2371 0.08% 159.226.23.67
33 27358 0.01% 27353 0.01% 9120183 0.31% 0 0.00% cpe-66-8-181-24.hawaii.res.rr.com
34 237619 0.08% 230777 0.12% 8960213 0.30% 156 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
35 1126307 0.37% 1038915 0.53% 8352346 0.28% 294 0.01% go.jp
36 115247 0.04% 112858 0.06% 8317552 0.28% 3 0.00% 49.129.76.28
37 279358 0.09% 279047 0.14% 8003351 0.27% 117 0.00% ovh.net
38 2007489 0.66% 1994470 1.03% 7970266 0.27% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.118
39 771815 0.26% 748048 0.38% 7863896 0.26% 154 0.00% bjtelecom.net
40 490211 0.16% 300201 0.15% 7529657 0.25% 417 0.01% t-dialin.net
41 228528 0.08% 204445 0.11% 7338921 0.25% 18 0.00% 24.123.53.166
42 1032632 0.34% 765176 0.39% 7324189 0.25% 307 0.01% qwest.net
43 147913 0.05% 111849 0.06% 7151867 0.24% 44 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
44 715873 0.24% 700846 0.36% 7133589 0.24% 154 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
45 157933 0.05% 68027 0.03% 7114856 0.24% 2 0.00% 80.148.35.203
46 104647 0.03% 76105 0.04% 6967140 0.23% 15 0.00% anantes-157-1-215-188.w2-0.abo.wanadoo.fr
47 1030320 0.34% 875651 0.45% 6643514 0.22% 289 0.01% bellsouth.net
48 217919 0.07% 214919 0.11% 6506396 0.22% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
49 221941 0.07% 82714 0.04% 6495105 0.22% 97 0.00% oh-76-5-103-196.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
50 55952 0.02% 54310 0.03% 6422551 0.22% 1 0.00% 202.1.65.231
51 62069 0.02% 60535 0.03% 6279308 0.21% 1 0.00% 83.67.25.176
52 254056 0.08% 250676 0.13% 6235648 0.21% 0 0.00% 150.214.108.16
53 214069 0.07% 213880 0.11% 6126991 0.21% 22 0.00% gw4.ovh.net
54 690095 0.23% 563400 0.29% 5746990 0.19% 280 0.01% virginmedia.com
55 185904 0.06% 136816 0.07% 5664415 0.19% 1021 0.03% jhuapl.edu
56 119991 0.04% 119889 0.06% 5330389 0.18% 0 0.00% hosteurope.de
57 119776 0.04% 119674 0.06% 5329156 0.18% 0 0.00% wp257.webpack.hosteurope.de
58 1066346 0.35% 17998 0.01% 5064356 0.17% 105 0.00% 10.32.1.201
59 65078 0.02% 41725 0.02% 5064245 0.17% 4 0.00% 199.164.68.211
60 52641 0.02% 35605 0.02% 4964531 0.17% 2 0.00% 82.131.22.2
61 267006 0.09% 215585 0.11% 4892493 0.16% 758 0.02% arcor-ip.net
62 114597 0.04% 59930 0.03% 4882785 0.16% 32 0.00% 111.68.107.102
63 571130 0.19% 414795 0.21% 4877058 0.16% 304 0.01% btcentralplus.com
64 872994 0.29% 458073 0.24% 4859543 0.16% 267 0.01% shawcable.net
65 65331 0.02% 36074 0.02% 4853856 0.16% 8 0.00% mts-nn.ru
66 546674 0.18% 371413 0.19% 4831484 0.16% 310 0.01% ne.jp
67 1906601 0.63% 1893517 0.97% 4774886 0.16% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.155
68 12992 0.00% 12988 0.01% 4486639 0.15% 0 0.00% 66.8.181.24
69 13778 0.00% 13290 0.01% 4332490 0.15% 7 0.00% pool-74-101-197-220.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
70 73110 0.02% 52944 0.03% 4293983 0.14% 106 0.00% pern.pk
71 72986 0.02% 52875 0.03% 4292366 0.14% 100 0.00% 111.68.107.102.pern.pk
72 110774 0.04% 29850 0.02% 4179757 0.14% 3 0.00% 192.102.233.66
73 324909 0.11% 230349 0.12% 4116285 0.14% 238 0.01% proxad.net
74 815863 0.27% 24589 0.01% 4113273 0.14% 15 0.00% 10.32.1.203
75 422054 0.14% 317208 0.16% 4112432 0.14% 490 0.02% co.uk
76 805008 0.27% 18698 0.01% 4069230 0.14% 145 0.00% 10.22.1.204
77 199829 0.07% 78479 0.04% 4019857 0.13% 123 0.00% vandenberg-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
78 443987 0.15% 386361 0.20% 3932750 0.13% 538 0.02% myvzw.com
79 753869 0.25% 18076 0.01% 3886934 0.13% 145 0.00% 10.22.1.203
80 85579 0.03% 85500 0.04% 3864068 0.13% 0 0.00% 80.237.133.26
81 100972 0.03% 78741 0.04% 3825033 0.13% 942 0.03% ws1.jhuapl.edu
82 455413 0.15% 316464 0.16% 3804843 0.13% 178 0.01% ono.com
83 97756 0.03% 70397 0.04% 3794613 0.13% 50 0.00% 202.17.210.8
84 11367 0.00% 11365 0.01% 3784105 0.13% 0 0.00% c-69-245-123-21.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
85 287907 0.10% 228835 0.12% 3777751 0.13% 650 0.02% rima-tde.net
86 223895 0.07% 189150 0.10% 3774852 0.13% 780 0.02% sfr.net
87 1028938 0.34% 1004318 0.52% 3687466 0.12% 166 0.01% esa.int
88 700613 0.23% 14282 0.01% 3662449 0.12% 332 0.01% 10.52.1.204
89 43156 0.01% 28490 0.01% 3623113 0.12% 21 0.00% 93.203.242.32
90 200641 0.07% 37647 0.02% 3609915 0.12% 2 0.00% 216.23.198.162
91 706785 0.23% 23417 0.01% 3596840 0.12% 185 0.01% 10.32.1.205
92 663291 0.22% 18965 0.01% 3565806 0.12% 144 0.00% 10.22.1.202
93 481883 0.16% 273313 0.14% 3560435 0.12% 303 0.01% cgocable.net
94 697832 0.23% 25381 0.01% 3538093 0.12% 100 0.00% 10.32.1.200
95 669956 0.22% 20082 0.01% 3511362 0.12% 145 0.00% 10.22.1.205
96 128077 0.04% 127835 0.07% 3482208 0.12% 25 0.00% 213.251.189.208
97 269845 0.09% 256680 0.13% 3474954 0.12% 611 0.02% izmiran.ru
98 241130 0.08% 202709 0.10% 3440666 0.12% 374 0.01% wget2.nict.go.jp
99 36502 0.01% 32924 0.02% 3415616 0.11% 292 0.01% net.my
100 34296 0.01% 31251 0.02% 3403375 0.11% 17 0.00% 42.245.95.219.cbj02-home.tm.net.my

Top 50 of 93377 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 74598984 24.66% - (Direct Request)
2 6540760 2.16% http://www.solarham.com/
3 3757388 1.24% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
4 2210137 0.73% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
5 1632001 0.54% http://solarham.com/
6 1475822 0.49% http://losyziemi.pl/
7 1129663 0.37% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
8 942371 0.31% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
9 819025 0.27% http://solarimg.org/artis/
10 818070 0.27% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
11 779374 0.26% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
12 690949 0.23% http://high-iso.de/solar.php
13 631352 0.21% http://prop.hfradio.org/
14 609157 0.20% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
15 534115 0.18% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
16 493133 0.16% http://solarham.com/imagepane.htm
17 384716 0.13% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
18 360751 0.12% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
19 306415 0.10% http://dev.flareaware.com/weather
20 274209 0.09% http://www.solar-storm-warning.com/
21 273594 0.09% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
22 257315 0.09% http://www.noaa.gov/START.swf
23 256005 0.08% http://www.suivi-soleil.com/
24 247718 0.08% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
25 228282 0.08% http://www.softservenews.com/Aurora.htm
26 224812 0.07% http://solarham.com/index.htm
27 207951 0.07% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
28 203429 0.07% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
29 183537 0.06% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
30 182662 0.06% http://spaceweather.com/
31 158293 0.05% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
32 155231 0.05% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
33 150387 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
34 148718 0.05% http://www.solarham.com/xray.htm
35 139435 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
36 124905 0.04% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
37 118840 0.04% http://www.kmsi.com/sdata.htm
38 118471 0.04% http://www.solarham.com/mag.htm
39 118068 0.04% http://www.2012un-nouveau-paradigme.com/
40 115580 0.04% http://www.spaceweather.com/
41 113112 0.04% http://bcdxc.org/
42 111181 0.04% http://solarham.com/mag.htm
43 107058 0.04% http://www.poollicht.be/
44 102716 0.03% http://sunspotwatch.com/
45 99713 0.03% http://www.orion-drustvo.si/MBKTeam/auroramon.html
46 97472 0.03% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
47 92370 0.03% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast/3
48 91386 0.03% http://www.google.com/url
49 89859 0.03% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
50 87581 0.03% http://leveil2011.syl20jonathan.net/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 13710 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 11021 10.17% space weather
2 7637 7.05% sun
3 4248 3.92% aurora borealis forecast
4 2961 2.73% space weather now
5 2842 2.62% swpc
6 2722 2.51% noaa space weather
7 2352 2.17% solar weather
8 2046 1.89% aurora forecast
9 1669 1.54% space weather prediction center
10 1616 1.49% spaceweather
11 1342 1.24% solar flares today
12 1340 1.24% northern lights forecast
13 909 0.84% mag swepam
14 803 0.74% noaa poes
15 744 0.69% noaa aurora
16 731 0.67% kp index
17 623 0.57% geomagnetic storm
18 612 0.56% solar activity
19 580 0.54% solar flare activity
20 457 0.42% auroral oval
21 440 0.41% noaa auroral activity
22 431 0.40% aurora map
23 423 0.39% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
24 417 0.38% space weather today
25 388 0.36% space weather alerts
26 375 0.35% northern lights map
27 366 0.34% recent solar flares
28 356 0.33% swpc.noaa.gov
29 326 0.30% solar weather today
30 314 0.29% solar activity today
31 306 0.28% today's space weather
32 300 0.28% aurora activity
33 285 0.26% space weather forecast
34 283 0.26% sun pictures
35 277 0.26% k index
36 270 0.25% noaa
37 266 0.25% noaa space weather prediction center
38 260 0.24% noaa solar flare
39 256 0.24% sxi
40 246 0.23% global d-region absorption
41 246 0.23% swpc noaa
42 241 0.22% noaa solar
43 240 0.22% noaa aurora alert
44 239 0.22% space environment center
45 237 0.22% auroral activity
46 233 0.21% noaa swpc
47 225 0.21% solar cycle
48 219 0.20% poes
49 214 0.20% solar weather now
50 210 0.19% sol
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 113933 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 15809856 5.23% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
2 15297642 5.06% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
3 14381601 4.75% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
4 8864858 2.93% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
5 8222986 2.72% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
6 8048559 2.66% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
7 7082406 2.34% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
8 6944846 2.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
9 5786715 1.91% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
10 4903007 1.62% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_2) AppleWebKit/534.52.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.2 Safari/534.52.7
11 3751448 1.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
12 3274615 1.08% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
13 3171150 1.05% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
14 3015250 1.00% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.52.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.2 Safari/534.52.7
15 2887104 0.95% Python-urllib/1.17
16 2812481 0.93% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
17 2789054 0.92% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
18 2680690 0.89% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
19 2622871 0.87% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
20 2573034 0.85% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
21 2430439 0.80% Wget/1.10.2
22 2354295 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
23 2249940 0.74% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
24 2116613 0.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
25 1891938 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.63 Safari/535.7
26 1858931 0.61% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
27 1771056 0.59% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
28 1635015 0.54% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
29 1569479 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.63 Safari/535.7
30 1567310 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
31 1555453 0.51% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
32 1538040 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
33 1526321 0.50% Mozilla/4.0
34 1414617 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
35 1364258 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.25) Gecko/20111212 Firefox/3.6.25
36 1363904 0.45% Wget/1.11.4
37 1342864 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
38 1281613 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
39 1203278 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safari/7534.48
40 1170383 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safar
41 1153876 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
42 1076226 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.2; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
43 1014489 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
44 997720 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
45 984567 0.33% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_2) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
46 920302 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
47 898873 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
48 833183 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
49 818059 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Ubuntu; X11; Linux x86_64; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
50 798182 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for January 2012

Top 50 of 185 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 213857626 70.68% 127900379 65.75% 2149798963 72.17% Unresolved/Unknown
2 29983786 9.91% 21549448 11.08% 264052099 8.86% Network (net)
3 14756218 4.88% 10732953 5.52% 169290945 5.68% Commercial (com)
4 13306911 4.40% 12154910 6.25% 86074878 2.89% US Government (gov)
5 3132085 1.04% 2377587 1.22% 29912466 1.00% Japan Japan
6 2635819 0.87% 1364534 0.70% 46246926 1.55% US Military (mil)
7 1831412 0.61% 1272279 0.65% 8115110 0.27% Poland Poland
8 1491522 0.49% 1019914 0.52% 13129927 0.44% Canada Canada
9 1428278 0.47% 1062843 0.55% 13732783 0.46% Netherlands Netherlands
10 1380718 0.46% 931896 0.48% 13001027 0.44% Educational (edu)
11 1376362 0.45% 1128654 0.58% 17752134 0.60% Germany Germany
12 1374609 0.45% 976101 0.50% 15593486 0.52% Russian Federation Russian Federation
13 1213430 0.40% 802649 0.41% 8353800 0.28% Australia Australia
14 1037009 0.34% 717146 0.37% 7160734 0.24% United Kingdom United Kingdom
15 1029103 0.34% 1004497 0.52% 3689021 0.12% International (int)
16 1003829 0.33% 559881 0.29% 7985575 0.27% Norway Norway
17 965892 0.32% 687495 0.35% 19075100 0.64% France France
18 875076 0.29% 674669 0.35% 6365030 0.21% Finland Finland
19 856185 0.28% 795488 0.41% 18377903 0.62% Spain Spain
20 773308 0.26% 588032 0.30% 5734619 0.19% Italy Italy
21 745142 0.25% 599957 0.31% 6269337 0.21% Sweden Sweden
22 713635 0.24% 548267 0.28% 6250044 0.21% Switzerland Switzerland
23 568828 0.19% 438694 0.23% 3453736 0.12% Non-Profit (org)
24 562304 0.19% 418678 0.22% 3805045 0.13% Czech Republic Czech Republic
25 438844 0.15% 304652 0.16% 2590183 0.09% Brazil Brazil
26 404074 0.13% 243855 0.13% 2362383 0.08% Estonia Estonia
27 368925 0.12% 334552 0.17% 2547257 0.09% Greece Greece
28 331563 0.11% 265433 0.14% 4278014 0.14% Belgium Belgium
29 301819 0.10% 300594 0.15% 2890440 0.10% Generic TLD (info)
30 270312 0.09% 143038 0.07% 1906486 0.06% Ukraine Ukraine
31 265872 0.09% 180897 0.09% 2260345 0.08% Iceland Iceland
32 264053 0.09% 199908 0.10% 1961811 0.07% Austria Austria
33 255666 0.08% 123085 0.06% 1878960 0.06% Mexico Mexico
34 199657 0.07% 192477 0.10% 1788436 0.06% Armenia Armenia
35 192531 0.06% 142174 0.07% 1593147 0.05% New Zealand New Zealand
36 161094 0.05% 135304 0.07% 2079730 0.07% Hungary Hungary
37 159209 0.05% 133652 0.07% 1705112 0.06% Denmark Denmark
38 156287 0.05% 118498 0.06% 1073536 0.04% Portugal Portugal
39 153365 0.05% 79194 0.04% 1506320 0.05% Bulgaria Bulgaria
40 136506 0.05% 112672 0.06% 988991 0.03% South Africa South Africa
41 132806 0.04% 109677 0.06% 1373993 0.05% Argentina Argentina
42 130366 0.04% 107150 0.06% 1239858 0.04% Lithuania Lithuania
43 111671 0.04% 84176 0.04% 1386394 0.05% Israel Israel
44 105207 0.03% 74265 0.04% 666088 0.02% Romania Romania
45 92179 0.03% 74344 0.04% 843024 0.03% Slovakia Slovakia
46 79887 0.03% 75291 0.04% 986353 0.03% Indonesia Indonesia
47 74780 0.02% 54390 0.03% 4400007 0.15% Pakistan Pakistan
48 69553 0.02% 52767 0.03% 893393 0.03% United States United States
49 66942 0.02% 55764 0.03% 565137 0.02% Address Routing (arpa)
50 56358 0.02% 43663 0.02% 519838 0.02% Ireland Ireland


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20