Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: November 2011
Generated 02-Dec-2011 17:38 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for November 2011
Total Hits 237724104
Total Files 161199180
Total Pages 26818659
Total Visits 2683470
Total KBytes 2182750703
Total Unique Sites 1929786
Total Unique URLs 185085
Total Unique Referrers 88251
Total Unique User Agents 87636
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 330172 563969
Hits per Day 7924136 9808619
Files per Day 5373306 6483836
Pages per Day 893955 1083237
Sites per Day 64326 132706
Visits per Day 89449 112933
KBytes per Day 72758357 108933230
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.18% 434118
Code 200 - OK 67.81% 161199180
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 39132
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 25534
Code 304 - Not Modified 21.76% 51736312
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 141
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 544
Code 404 - Not Found 1.68% 3982905
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1338
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 199
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 443
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 340
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 4
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 8.54% 20303914

Daily usage for November 2011

Daily Statistics for November 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 8294089 3.49% 5691023 3.53% 934274 3.48% 96026 3.58% 108914 5.64% 75856751 3.48%
2 8149526 3.43% 5580416 3.46% 922887 3.44% 91826 3.42% 110621 5.73% 73409988 3.36%
3 8598011 3.62% 5801889 3.60% 1005085 3.75% 103317 3.85% 118017 6.12% 80888027 3.71%
4 9808619 4.13% 6483836 4.02% 1083237 4.04% 112933 4.21% 132706 6.88% 94706772 4.34%
5 8794135 3.70% 5937165 3.68% 1017601 3.79% 100944 3.76% 115790 6.00% 85273675 3.91%
6 8753686 3.68% 6020864 3.74% 1030895 3.84% 100630 3.75% 118217 6.13% 77541652 3.55%
7 8951379 3.77% 6180661 3.83% 1023072 3.81% 99385 3.70% 121551 6.30% 80418514 3.68%
8 8245897 3.47% 5537238 3.44% 915575 3.41% 94990 3.54% 122746 6.36% 72341311 3.31%
9 8316961 3.50% 5591509 3.47% 922340 3.44% 96929 3.61% 123103 6.38% 73116272 3.35%
10 8394167 3.53% 5668748 3.52% 911686 3.40% 94146 3.51% 129973 6.74% 89016320 4.08%
11 8628753 3.63% 5790977 3.59% 893943 3.33% 92847 3.46% 112939 5.85% 108933230 4.99%
12 8178072 3.44% 5418179 3.36% 879808 3.28% 88965 3.32% 100157 5.19% 89057817 4.08%
13 7525577 3.17% 5073082 3.15% 795218 2.97% 85952 3.20% 100983 5.23% 67191927 3.08%
14 7361130 3.10% 5027927 3.12% 827793 3.09% 87311 3.25% 109957 5.70% 66020749 3.02%
15 7885097 3.32% 5272500 3.27% 907411 3.38% 89518 3.34% 110706 5.74% 72928777 3.34%
16 7649531 3.22% 5170286 3.21% 895022 3.34% 86467 3.22% 110020 5.70% 68821604 3.15%
17 7649565 3.22% 5058995 3.14% 815345 3.04% 83314 3.10% 101839 5.28% 70734721 3.24%
18 7478655 3.15% 5027240 3.12% 834391 3.11% 82821 3.09% 98311 5.09% 66010567 3.02%
19 6970470 2.93% 4919652 3.05% 793335 2.96% 79162 2.95% 89432 4.63% 57652533 2.64%
20 7099578 2.99% 4931005 3.06% 800483 2.98% 81215 3.03% 92311 4.78% 61400331 2.81%
21 7528336 3.17% 5280238 3.28% 863622 3.22% 82587 3.08% 101415 5.26% 61146373 2.80%
22 7389271 3.11% 5130572 3.18% 874396 3.26% 84000 3.13% 108024 5.60% 61568100 2.82%
23 7343811 3.09% 5057665 3.14% 857119 3.20% 80511 3.00% 102539 5.31% 61446720 2.82%
24 7093557 2.98% 4830211 3.00% 802454 2.99% 76383 2.85% 93122 4.83% 59371846 2.72%
25 7008024 2.95% 4748590 2.95% 766774 2.86% 76238 2.84% 92174 4.78% 59272114 2.72%
26 7180778 3.02% 4892905 3.04% 802753 2.99% 84624 3.15% 90108 4.67% 63260057 2.90%
27 7897150 3.32% 5339964 3.31% 905531 3.38% 94219 3.51% 104807 5.43% 77446779 3.55%
28 8891937 3.74% 5900306 3.66% 1027397 3.83% 98168 3.66% 123861 6.42% 82936734 3.80%
29 8035412 3.38% 5342627 3.31% 935945 3.49% 92024 3.43% 111672 5.79% 67608486 3.10%
30 6622930 2.79% 4492910 2.79% 773267 2.88% 81207 3.03% 97550 5.05% 57371955 2.63%

Hourly usage for November 2011

Hourly Statistics for November 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 329692 9890781 4.16% 224836 6745087 4.18% 39854 1195648 4.46% 3076318 92289551 4.23%
1 305623 9168704 3.86% 205729 6171887 3.83% 35397 1061914 3.96% 2692815 80784440 3.70%
2 303261 9097845 3.83% 204804 6144143 3.81% 34657 1039737 3.88% 2646934 79408029 3.64%
3 293469 8804075 3.70% 198881 5966435 3.70% 33731 1011950 3.77% 2509460 75283791 3.45%
4 275737 8272131 3.48% 183678 5510360 3.42% 32795 983851 3.67% 2404132 72123947 3.30%
5 269903 8097100 3.41% 180031 5400939 3.35% 31940 958229 3.57% 2305570 69167091 3.17%
6 281486 8444585 3.55% 190302 5709064 3.54% 31900 957021 3.57% 2457575 73727249 3.38%
7 285821 8574654 3.61% 190790 5723717 3.55% 32549 976497 3.64% 2569640 77089211 3.53%
8 293997 8819918 3.71% 197381 5921455 3.67% 33204 996129 3.71% 2680960 80428790 3.68%
9 302356 9070708 3.82% 205793 6173819 3.83% 33524 1005732 3.75% 2703960 81118793 3.72%
10 299707 8991225 3.78% 202648 6079458 3.77% 33878 1016350 3.79% 2736120 82083610 3.76%
11 308774 9263237 3.90% 209213 6276408 3.89% 34788 1043660 3.89% 2820102 84603062 3.88%
12 327613 9828413 4.13% 224957 6748711 4.19% 35988 1079646 4.03% 2958246 88747369 4.07%
13 336314 10089429 4.24% 229633 6889006 4.27% 37840 1135223 4.23% 3100528 93015855 4.26%
14 352288 10568669 4.45% 240369 7211070 4.47% 39834 1195031 4.46% 3279101 98373025 4.51%
15 368924 11067742 4.66% 253814 7614421 4.72% 40061 1201847 4.48% 3426143 102784282 4.71%
16 370991 11129759 4.68% 250487 7514627 4.66% 41094 1232842 4.60% 3437152 103114572 4.72%
17 382238 11467159 4.82% 258839 7765186 4.82% 42438 1273150 4.75% 3699497 110984906 5.08%
18 395618 11868549 4.99% 270539 8116171 5.03% 43009 1290279 4.81% 3788051 113641537 5.21%
19 383954 11518625 4.85% 260002 7800081 4.84% 42817 1284527 4.79% 3718789 111563674 5.11%
20 382706 11481182 4.83% 259715 7791474 4.83% 42452 1273579 4.75% 3710372 111311155 5.10%
21 383675 11510264 4.84% 262827 7884812 4.89% 41903 1257118 4.69% 3558628 106758832 4.89%
22 357141 10714240 4.51% 242147 7264438 4.51% 40057 1201727 4.48% 3364617 100938511 4.62%
23 332837 9985110 4.20% 225880 6776411 4.20% 38232 1146972 4.28% 3113647 93409424 4.28%

Top 100 of 185085 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 9602291 4.04% 6103144 0.28% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 5620902 2.36% 120819707 5.54% /drap/Global.png
3 5481133 2.31% 126374174 5.79% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
4 5449465 2.29% 18800748 0.86% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
5 5030985 2.12% 16327658 0.75% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
6 4975291 2.09% 44359474 2.03% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
7 4821928 2.03% 4063848 0.19% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
8 4253532 1.79% 29079994 1.33% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
9 4210577 1.77% 13440684 0.62% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
10 3465852 1.46% 39275514 1.80% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
11 3263300 1.37% 22716264 1.04% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
12 3255441 1.37% 38887913 1.78% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
13 3041684 1.28% 57996994 2.66% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
14 3017700 1.27% 94050976 4.31% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
15 2626588 1.10% 1105600 0.05% /SWN/r_curr.gif
16 2625098 1.10% 1104436 0.05% /SWN/s_curr.gif
17 2622495 1.10% 824022 0.04% /SWN/g_curr.gif
18 2540732 1.07% 1067921 0.05% /SWN/r_past.gif
19 2534628 1.07% 1782861 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
20 2532423 1.07% 798899 0.04% /SWN/g_past.gif
21 2531386 1.06% 1065636 0.05% /SWN/s_past.gif
22 2477797 1.04% 21951520 1.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
23 2325163 0.98% 23608614 1.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
24 1790590 0.75% 3859734 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
25 1758772 0.74% 6577333 0.30% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
26 1604393 0.67% 2230259 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
27 1560740 0.66% 14154565 0.65% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
28 1505017 0.63% 2320986 0.11% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
29 1491462 0.63% 11201134 0.51% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
30 1469501 0.62% 800681 0.04% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
31 1444406 0.61% 5528409 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
32 1255736 0.53% 2649010 0.12% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
33 1212559 0.51% 9912511 0.45% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
34 1132567 0.48% 5428882 0.25% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
35 1131826 0.48% 5551085 0.25% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
36 1129321 0.48% 4377235 0.20% /today.html
37 1127193 0.47% 3982049 0.18% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
38 1107233 0.47% 8655360 0.40% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
39 1050723 0.44% 36249598 1.66% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
40 1049855 0.44% 892169 0.04% /nwscwi/main.css
41 1039460 0.44% 416728 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
42 1036847 0.44% 9738066 0.45% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
43 1029892 0.43% 316722 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
44 1027718 0.43% 304752 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
45 1018792 0.43% 1190837 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
46 1016343 0.43% 1042174 0.05% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
47 1011705 0.43% 1198566 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
48 1005856 0.42% 1787309 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
49 1005206 0.42% 1574631 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
50 1004386 0.42% 5071484 0.23% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
51 1002268 0.42% 962548 0.04% /images/facebook_logo.gif
52 1001522 0.42% 614070 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
53 1000015 0.42% 472038 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
54 998641 0.42% 2010442 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
55 995011 0.42% 513988 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
56 940338 0.40% 7480032 0.34% /
57 905696 0.38% 2578840 0.12% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
58 868424 0.37% 5916744 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
59 853000 0.36% 1333997 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
60 847697 0.36% 9032383 0.41% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
61 843505 0.35% 5102268 0.23% /SWN/imageLoading.js
62 834468 0.35% 312084 0.01% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
63 834104 0.35% 320376 0.01% /SWN/pause.gif
64 834078 0.35% 304203 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
65 833003 0.35% 324047 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
66 832179 0.35% 319829 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
67 821120 0.35% 1167574 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
68 751674 0.32% 285030 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
69 729940 0.31% 1077727 0.05% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
70 724777 0.30% 19766918 0.91% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
71 723866 0.30% 205066 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
72 636706 0.27% 5862767 0.27% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
73 617949 0.26% 743236 0.03% /favicon.ico
74 574247 0.24% 1818955 0.08% /SWN/
75 545869 0.23% 5867163 0.27% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
76 530667 0.22% 11528705 0.53% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
77 510428 0.21% 109567688 5.02% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
78 495932 0.21% 231168 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
79 481505 0.20% 515070 0.02% /pmap/pmapN.html
80 465594 0.20% 3915490 0.18% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
81 456337 0.19% 641791 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
82 435367 0.18% 137013445 6.28% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
83 422140 0.18% 799952 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
84 417515 0.18% 458075 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
85 394960 0.17% 29974260 1.37% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
86 377741 0.16% 17204538 0.79% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
87 369165 0.16% 1125540 0.05% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
88 366626 0.15% 4099829 0.19% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
89 347798 0.15% 566078 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
90 346179 0.15% 190777 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
91 345260 0.15% 2568963 0.12% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
92 325014 0.14% 577321 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
93 324495 0.14% 413874 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
94 317728 0.13% 146908 0.01% /drap/global.html
95 317261 0.13% 3834033 0.18% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
96 317224 0.13% 2881231 0.13% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
97 311772 0.13% 995748 0.05% /SWN/
98 304852 0.13% 196097 0.01% /drap/styles/d-rap.css
99 304376 0.13% 397281 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
100 301634 0.13% 2236508 0.10% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
View All URLs

Top 100 of 185085 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 435367 0.18% 137013445 6.28% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
2 5481133 2.31% 126374174 5.79% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
3 5620902 2.36% 120819707 5.54% /drap/Global.png
4 510428 0.21% 109567688 5.02% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
5 3017700 1.27% 94050976 4.31% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
6 3041684 1.28% 57996994 2.66% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
7 4975291 2.09% 44359474 2.03% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
8 3465852 1.46% 39275514 1.80% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
9 3255441 1.37% 38887913 1.78% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
10 1050723 0.44% 36249598 1.66% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
11 394960 0.17% 29974260 1.37% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
12 4253532 1.79% 29079994 1.33% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
13 2325163 0.98% 23608614 1.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
14 3263300 1.37% 22716264 1.04% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
15 2477797 1.04% 21951520 1.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
16 724777 0.30% 19766918 0.91% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
17 5449465 2.29% 18800748 0.86% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
18 377741 0.16% 17204538 0.79% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
19 5030985 2.12% 16327658 0.75% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
20 1560740 0.66% 14154565 0.65% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
21 4210577 1.77% 13440684 0.62% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
22 160391 0.07% 13351747 0.61% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
23 530667 0.22% 11528705 0.53% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
24 1491462 0.63% 11201134 0.51% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
25 1212559 0.51% 9912511 0.45% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
26 1036847 0.44% 9738066 0.45% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
27 847697 0.36% 9032383 0.41% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
28 1107233 0.47% 8655360 0.40% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
29 204113 0.09% 8224050 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
30 940338 0.40% 7480032 0.34% /
31 1758772 0.74% 6577333 0.30% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
32 297797 0.13% 6241065 0.29% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
33 9602291 4.04% 6103144 0.28% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
34 868424 0.37% 5916744 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
35 545869 0.23% 5867163 0.27% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
36 636706 0.27% 5862767 0.27% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
37 1131826 0.48% 5551085 0.25% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
38 1444406 0.61% 5528409 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
39 1132567 0.48% 5428882 0.25% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
40 843505 0.35% 5102268 0.23% /SWN/imageLoading.js
41 1004386 0.42% 5071484 0.23% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
42 236532 0.10% 4624878 0.21% /drap/Global_sm.gif
43 3614 0.00% 4521283 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2011.txt
44 1129321 0.48% 4377235 0.20% /today.html
45 65765 0.03% 4374907 0.20% /ftpdir/warehouse/2011/RSGA/
46 95687 0.04% 4357826 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
47 57476 0.02% 4178986 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
48 366626 0.15% 4099829 0.19% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
49 4821928 2.03% 4063848 0.19% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
50 1127193 0.47% 3982049 0.18% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
51 465594 0.20% 3915490 0.18% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
52 1790590 0.75% 3859734 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
53 317261 0.13% 3834033 0.18% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
54 20757 0.01% 3665460 0.17% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
55 317224 0.13% 2881231 0.13% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
56 1255736 0.53% 2649010 0.12% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
57 65173 0.03% 2620978 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
58 905696 0.38% 2578840 0.12% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
59 345260 0.15% 2568963 0.12% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
60 61994 0.03% 2560642 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
61 59241 0.02% 2424210 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
62 1505017 0.63% 2320986 0.11% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
63 301634 0.13% 2236508 0.10% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
64 1604393 0.67% 2230259 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
65 217138 0.09% 2216293 0.10% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
66 998641 0.42% 2010442 0.09% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
67 291988 0.12% 1921044 0.09% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
68 291879 0.12% 1919210 0.09% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
69 217612 0.09% 1888310 0.09% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
70 180454 0.08% 1885505 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
71 45696 0.02% 1867579 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
72 157766 0.07% 1823647 0.08% /alerts/solar_indices.html
73 574247 0.24% 1818955 0.08% /SWN/
74 146893 0.06% 1794593 0.08% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
75 1005856 0.42% 1787309 0.08% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
76 2534628 1.07% 1782861 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
77 157360 0.07% 1640014 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gs_mag_1m.txt
78 1005206 0.42% 1574631 0.07% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
79 155927 0.07% 1541298 0.07% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
80 128529 0.05% 1522726 0.07% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
81 95961 0.04% 1432345 0.07% /tiger/tigsample.gif
82 127559 0.05% 1412213 0.06% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
83 69193 0.03% 1405567 0.06% /ustec/TEC.png
84 186114 0.08% 1337403 0.06% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
85 853000 0.36% 1333997 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
86 141043 0.06% 1328809 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_plastic_1m.txt
87 140877 0.06% 1327353 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_plastic_1m.txt
88 80844 0.03% 1283054 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
89 1263 0.00% 1269355 0.06% /info/School.pdf
90 61885 0.03% 1221751 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201111_ace_loc_1h.txt
91 1011705 0.43% 1198566 0.05% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
92 1018792 0.43% 1190837 0.05% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
93 821120 0.35% 1167574 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
94 172988 0.07% 1146288 0.05% /
95 369165 0.16% 1125540 0.05% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
96 24669 0.01% 1114050 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201110_ace_epam_1h.txt
97 2626588 1.10% 1105600 0.05% /SWN/r_curr.gif
98 2625098 1.10% 1104436 0.05% /SWN/s_curr.gif
99 82172 0.03% 1096763 0.05% /ace/Mag_swe_3d.gif
100 16469 0.01% 1094518 0.05% /ftpdir/warehouse/2011/RSGA/

Top 100 of 2755 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1444406 0.61% 1451274 45.85% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 940338 0.40% 263798 8.33% /
3 1129321 0.48% 199418 6.30% /today.html
4 204612 0.09% 138462 4.37% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 1758772 0.74% 129645 4.10% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
6 456337 0.19% 78022 2.46% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 5449465 2.29% 72829 2.30% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
8 311772 0.13% 71814 2.27% /SWN/
9 574247 0.24% 70193 2.22% /SWN/
10 481505 0.20% 64982 2.05% /pmap/pmapN.html
11 60522 0.03% 44319 1.40% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
12 38544 0.02% 32076 1.01% /pmap/
13 37271 0.02% 31997 1.01% /alerts/k-index.html
14 149957 0.06% 31086 0.98% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
15 172988 0.07% 28209 0.89% /
16 157766 0.07% 27651 0.87% /alerts/solar_indices.html
17 42726 0.02% 25743 0.81% /forecast.html
18 239690 0.10% 24933 0.79% /pmap/
19 222124 0.09% 22256 0.70% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
20 155927 0.07% 20977 0.66% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
21 33943 0.01% 18508 0.58% /ImageGallery/
22 163105 0.07% 18104 0.57% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
23 82009 0.03% 11251 0.36% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
24 20922 0.01% 10500 0.33% /SolarCycle/
25 495932 0.21% 9908 0.31% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
26 58064 0.02% 9625 0.30% /alerts/
27 10077 0.00% 8991 0.28% /primer/primer.html
28 15073 0.01% 7987 0.25% /pmap/Plots.html
29 15395 0.01% 7931 0.25% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
30 15954 0.01% 7215 0.23% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
31 10006 0.00% 6352 0.20% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
32 135719 0.06% 6110 0.19% /drap/
33 12608 0.01% 5921 0.19% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
34 9441 0.00% 5582 0.18% /ustec/text/
35 80256 0.03% 5566 0.18% /rt_plots/satenv.html
36 48347 0.02% 5483 0.17% /today2.html
37 11549 0.00% 5376 0.17% /Aurora/globeNW.html
38 65173 0.03% 4939 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
39 6613 0.00% 4877 0.15% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
40 317728 0.13% 4092 0.13% /drap/global.html
41 248951 0.10% 4010 0.13% /aviation/
42 7969 0.00% 3986 0.13% /NOAAscales/
43 40584 0.02% 3803 0.12% /SWN/sw_dials.html
44 11918 0.01% 3748 0.12% /rt_plots/
45 346179 0.15% 3695 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
46 18102 0.01% 3081 0.10% /ace/MAG_24h.html
47 15467 0.01% 3028 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
48 16828 0.01% 3027 0.10% /NOAAscales/
49 6160 0.00% 2934 0.09% /Aurora/
50 3107 0.00% 2843 0.09% /drap/
51 5466 0.00% 2736 0.09% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
52 5601 0.00% 2715 0.09% /geomag/geomag.html
53 1886 0.00% 2713 0.09% /pmap/pmapN.html
54 26838 0.01% 2647 0.08% /wingkp/
55 9373 0.00% 2572 0.08% /rt_plots/dregion.html
56 9342 0.00% 2512 0.08% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
57 251773 0.11% 2462 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
58 5898 0.00% 2412 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
59 296078 0.12% 2341 0.07% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
60 3086 0.00% 2289 0.07% /info/glossary.html
61 5239 0.00% 2204 0.07% /ace/
62 9705 0.00% 2176 0.07% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
63 9565 0.00% 2171 0.07% /pmap/OverviewN.html
64 3726 0.00% 2083 0.07% /SolarCycle/
65 16665 0.01% 1972 0.06% /Data/
66 22214 0.01% 1902 0.06% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
67 18739 0.01% 1759 0.06% /pmap/pmapS.html
68 4506 0.00% 1721 0.05% /Aurora/globeNE.html
69 18417 0.01% 1714 0.05% /wingkp/24_hour.html
70 3317 0.00% 1701 0.05% /WhatsNew.html
71 10467 0.00% 1696 0.05% /Aurora/
72 119445 0.05% 1684 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
73 17723 0.01% 1596 0.05% /wingkp/
74 3841 0.00% 1585 0.05% /alerts/a-index.html
75 2501 0.00% 1535 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
76 3347 0.00% 1488 0.05% /radio/
77 9974 0.00% 1471 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
78 1663 0.00% 1457 0.05% /info/
79 530667 0.22% 1438 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
80 4540 0.00% 1413 0.04% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
81 1645 0.00% 1403 0.04% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
82 3623 0.00% 1347 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
83 42537 0.02% 1328 0.04% /aviation/
84 6210 0.00% 1270 0.04% /solar_sites.html
85 2285 0.00% 1261 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
86 2616 0.00% 1172 0.04% /pmap/gif/
87 1628 0.00% 1141 0.04% /rt_plots/
88 1549 0.00% 1136 0.04% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
89 5265 0.00% 1055 0.03% /ace/
90 2891 0.00% 909 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
91 2274 0.00% 888 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
92 3771 0.00% 843 0.03% /ftpmenu/latest.html
93 2245 0.00% 821 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
94 2061 0.00% 815 0.03% /ace/SIS_3d.html
95 1713 0.00% 794 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
96 81186 0.03% 789 0.02% /ace/MAG_6h.html
97 1408 0.00% 789 0.02% /ws/
98 1863 0.00% 781 0.02% /weekly/
99 4601 0.00% 727 0.02% /Education/
100 2408 0.00% 721 0.02% /info/Kindex.html

Top 100 of 3276 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1444406 0.61% 1451109 45.83% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 1129321 0.48% 201022 6.35% /today.html
3 940338 0.40% 197378 6.23% /
4 204612 0.09% 155609 4.91% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 1758772 0.74% 115261 3.64% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
6 5449465 2.29% 81256 2.57% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
7 456337 0.19% 74835 2.36% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
8 481505 0.20% 70999 2.24% /pmap/pmapN.html
9 574247 0.24% 69541 2.20% /SWN/
10 311772 0.13% 57748 1.82% /SWN/
11 60522 0.03% 47924 1.51% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
12 157766 0.07% 33808 1.07% /alerts/solar_indices.html
13 37271 0.02% 32001 1.01% /alerts/k-index.html
14 42726 0.02% 31479 0.99% /forecast.html
15 149957 0.06% 31097 0.98% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
16 172988 0.07% 28399 0.90% /
17 155927 0.07% 23163 0.73% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
18 222124 0.09% 23120 0.73% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
19 239690 0.10% 23025 0.73% /pmap/
20 33943 0.01% 18272 0.58% /ImageGallery/
21 38544 0.02% 17025 0.54% /pmap/
22 163105 0.07% 16790 0.53% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
23 20922 0.01% 16008 0.51% /SolarCycle/
24 82009 0.03% 12161 0.38% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
25 495932 0.21% 11164 0.35% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
26 15395 0.01% 10519 0.33% /wsa-enlil/cme-based/
27 15073 0.01% 10116 0.32% /pmap/Plots.html
28 10077 0.00% 8698 0.27% /primer/primer.html
29 16828 0.01% 7442 0.24% /NOAAscales/
30 58064 0.02% 7440 0.23% /alerts/
31 15954 0.01% 7420 0.23% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
32 80256 0.03% 7259 0.23% /rt_plots/satenv.html
33 10006 0.00% 7028 0.22% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
34 135719 0.06% 6314 0.20% /drap/
35 9565 0.00% 5911 0.19% /pmap/OverviewN.html
36 11549 0.00% 5802 0.18% /Aurora/globeNW.html
37 11268 0.00% 5687 0.18% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
38 9441 0.00% 5570 0.18% /ustec/text/
39 9373 0.00% 5425 0.17% /rt_plots/dregion.html
40 18739 0.01% 5325 0.17% /pmap/pmapS.html
41 6613 0.00% 5234 0.17% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
42 317728 0.13% 5100 0.16% /drap/global.html
43 65173 0.03% 4960 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
44 16665 0.01% 4723 0.15% /Data/
45 40584 0.02% 4629 0.15% /SWN/sw_dials.html
46 296078 0.12% 4534 0.14% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
47 248951 0.10% 4483 0.14% /aviation/
48 11918 0.01% 4472 0.14% /rt_plots/
49 9705 0.00% 4333 0.14% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
50 346179 0.15% 4245 0.13% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
51 7969 0.00% 4071 0.13% /NOAAscales/
52 6210 0.00% 3926 0.12% /solar_sites.html
53 5601 0.00% 3836 0.12% /geomag/geomag.html
54 3128 0.00% 3611 0.11% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
55 251773 0.11% 3498 0.11% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
56 18102 0.01% 3460 0.11% /ace/MAG_24h.html
57 5466 0.00% 3314 0.10% /wsa-enlil/ambient/
58 5898 0.00% 2913 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
59 26838 0.01% 2910 0.09% /wingkp/
60 3726 0.00% 2827 0.09% /SolarCycle/
61 10467 0.00% 2783 0.09% /Aurora/
62 48347 0.02% 2685 0.08% /today2.html
63 1886 0.00% 2633 0.08% /pmap/pmapN.html
64 3107 0.00% 2573 0.08% /drap/
65 6160 0.00% 2505 0.08% /Aurora/
66 3041684 1.28% 2364 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
67 6320 0.00% 2355 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/events/
68 3086 0.00% 2258 0.07% /info/glossary.html
69 4506 0.00% 2105 0.07% /Aurora/globeNE.html
70 119445 0.05% 2062 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
71 3317 0.00% 1946 0.06% /WhatsNew.html
72 4106 0.00% 1911 0.06% /pmap/AnimateN.html
73 3771 0.00% 1825 0.06% /ftpmenu/latest.html
74 3841 0.00% 1711 0.05% /alerts/a-index.html
75 6888 0.00% 1680 0.05% /sxi/
76 2501 0.00% 1671 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
77 45696 0.02% 1614 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
78 3623 0.00% 1563 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
79 9974 0.00% 1483 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
80 2285 0.00% 1407 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
81 1645 0.00% 1381 0.04% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
82 5239 0.00% 1317 0.04% /ace/
83 5265 0.00% 1307 0.04% /ace/
84 17723 0.01% 1286 0.04% /wingkp/
85 3347 0.00% 1281 0.04% /radio/
86 42537 0.02% 1247 0.04% /aviation/
87 4601 0.00% 1239 0.04% /Education/
88 2274 0.00% 1223 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
89 2245 0.00% 1213 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
90 2289 0.00% 1203 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
91 9342 0.00% 1142 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
92 1863 0.00% 1135 0.04% /weekly/
93 2891 0.00% 1079 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
94 18417 0.01% 989 0.03% /wingkp/24_hour.html
95 2616 0.00% 974 0.03% /pmap/gif/
96 1549 0.00% 969 0.03% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
97 14136 0.01% 961 0.03% /wingkp/seven_day.html
98 2408 0.00% 929 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
99 6885 0.00% 883 0.03% /tiger/
100 81186 0.03% 871 0.03% /ace/MAG_6h.html

Top 100 of 1929786 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 15644371 6.58% 15338330 9.52% 129054057 5.91% 4 0.00% nasa.gov
2 10187688 4.29% 7329867 4.55% 89906260 4.12% 2 0.00% comcast.net
3 6593754 2.77% 6550876 4.06% 25755101 1.18% 3 0.00% 169.154.198.152
4 6567708 2.76% 6524975 4.05% 24947994 1.14% 3 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 6493098 2.73% 4846992 3.01% 72215156 3.31% 3 0.00% rr.com
6 6279660 2.64% 6236899 3.87% 16479435 0.75% 5 0.00% lanai3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
7 3918326 1.65% 2622132 1.63% 32333358 1.48% 3 0.00% verizon.net
8 3572192 1.50% 2619364 1.62% 32722468 1.50% 3 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 3308882 1.39% 2578878 1.60% 19953825 0.91% 5 0.00% noaa.gov
10 3016333 1.27% 1560227 0.97% 56156049 2.57% 1 0.00% af.mil
11 2879639 1.21% 792014 0.49% 17509550 0.80% 6 0.00% embarqhsd.net
12 2424871 1.02% 1720162 1.07% 19887669 0.91% 3 0.00% charter.com
13 2260360 0.95% 31999 0.02% 2520801 0.12% 93 0.00% aircanopy.net
14 2258133 0.95% 29953 0.02% 2495536 0.11% 75 0.00% lil1-205.aircanopy.net
15 2215858 0.93% 1633699 1.01% 20830294 0.95% 3 0.00% cox.net
16 2191038 0.92% 963794 0.60% 49723880 2.28% 4 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
17 1971128 0.83% 1348730 0.84% 13250862 0.61% 5 0.00% qwest.net
18 1968392 0.83% 159902 0.10% 11711290 0.54% 23 0.00% oh-76-5-103-196.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
19 1859768 0.78% 1859728 1.15% 9275331 0.42% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
20 1613847 0.68% 910325 0.56% 9395557 0.43% 3 0.00% shawcable.net
21 1576282 0.66% 1352575 0.84% 10831398 0.50% 7 0.00% go.jp
22 1416858 0.60% 1069487 0.66% 11066059 0.51% 4 0.00% virginmedia.com
23 1413273 0.59% 1408633 0.87% 9424466 0.43% 11 0.00% sacoriver.net
24 1296730 0.55% 1251993 0.78% 4721305 0.22% 256 0.01% esa.int
25 1113417 0.47% 734288 0.46% 9176575 0.42% 10 0.00% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
26 1086625 0.46% 545277 0.34% 5170624 0.24% 11 0.00% com.au
27 1036539 0.44% 634133 0.39% 17335603 0.79% 1 0.00% ac.jp
28 1014870 0.43% 681552 0.42% 14534522 0.67% 383 0.01% wanadoo.fr
29 937264 0.39% 923109 0.57% 23036061 1.06% 51 0.00% uma.es
30 934520 0.39% 917332 0.57% 3483673 0.16% 69 0.00% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
31 930891 0.39% 918386 0.57% 23009669 1.05% 1 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
32 907431 0.38% 906893 0.56% 35938463 1.65% 13 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
33 905721 0.38% 633644 0.39% 18991262 0.87% 4 0.00% ne.jp
34 891869 0.38% 666836 0.41% 3159955 0.14% 17 0.00% gw1.ual.com
35 891869 0.38% 666836 0.41% 3159955 0.14% 17 0.00% ual.com
36 882456 0.37% 881987 0.55% 34933611 1.60% 6 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
37 870641 0.37% 675655 0.42% 6695015 0.31% 318 0.01% bellsouth.net
38 869284 0.37% 692753 0.43% 7560449 0.35% 85 0.00% btcentralplus.com
39 845383 0.36% 718544 0.45% 5082908 0.23% 1 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
40 821879 0.35% 579459 0.36% 5391628 0.25% 1 0.00% bell.ca
41 790652 0.33% 15339 0.01% 3785860 0.17% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.200
42 772785 0.33% 21688 0.01% 3799366 0.17% 5 0.00% 10.32.1.202
43 758762 0.32% 745717 0.46% 9547581 0.44% 2648 0.10% 159.226.23.67
44 750966 0.32% 660412 0.41% 8509670 0.39% 659 0.02% myvzw.com
45 712765 0.30% 20735 0.01% 3524613 0.16% 4 0.00% 10.32.1.203
46 707188 0.30% 420002 0.26% 7926263 0.36% 197 0.01% t-dialin.net
47 703462 0.30% 529238 0.33% 5188053 0.24% 200 0.01% frontiernet.net
48 700539 0.29% 613651 0.38% 5462299 0.25% 109 0.00% or.jp
49 699782 0.29% 14852 0.01% 3375180 0.15% 3 0.00% 10.12.1.207
50 699589 0.29% 554435 0.34% 3457808 0.16% 151 0.01% dhs.gov
51 695088 0.29% 479312 0.30% 9281229 0.43% 62 0.00% proxad.net
52 684524 0.29% 456234 0.28% 8237418 0.38% 496 0.02% arcor-ip.net
53 680237 0.29% 675982 0.42% 4493715 0.21% 105 0.00% smithvilledsl.net
54 675772 0.28% 16648 0.01% 3299586 0.15% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.202
55 659203 0.28% 566729 0.35% 9296757 0.43% 752 0.03% 159.226.23.66
56 658097 0.28% 403906 0.25% 4293737 0.20% 72 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
57 646710 0.27% 645534 0.40% 4311570 0.20% 33 0.00% cpe-75-85-117-166.socal.res.rr.com
58 646259 0.27% 602493 0.37% 4977705 0.23% 270 0.01% bjtelecom.net
59 639596 0.27% 448555 0.28% 4848865 0.22% 901 0.03% telecomitalia.it
60 635555 0.27% 422876 0.26% 5168112 0.24% 141 0.01% ziggo.nl
61 624613 0.26% 19823 0.01% 3114101 0.14% 4 0.00% 10.32.1.205
62 623071 0.26% 588643 0.37% 4668450 0.21% 316 0.01% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
63 620687 0.26% 491241 0.30% 5829414 0.27% 419 0.02% co.uk
64 601297 0.25% 19500 0.01% 3007566 0.14% 8 0.00% 10.32.1.200
65 592043 0.25% 435436 0.27% 5401452 0.25% 370 0.01% telia.com
66 588657 0.25% 20294 0.01% 2956111 0.14% 5 0.00% 10.32.1.201
67 580652 0.24% 16228 0.01% 2891418 0.13% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.205
68 580242 0.24% 14581 0.01% 2861286 0.13% 4 0.00% 10.42.1.205
69 578342 0.24% 422747 0.26% 6466544 0.30% 436 0.02% rima-tde.net
70 574044 0.24% 313310 0.19% 3862655 0.18% 510 0.02% nextgentel.com
71 571478 0.24% 347001 0.22% 3462879 0.16% 409 0.02% online.no
72 569279 0.24% 356651 0.22% 2326624 0.11% 154 0.01% myfairpoint.net
73 568763 0.24% 21095 0.01% 2878361 0.13% 9 0.00% 10.32.1.207
74 564536 0.24% 424347 0.26% 3691336 0.17% 322 0.01% rogers.com
75 562513 0.24% 17026 0.01% 2787240 0.13% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.204
76 558243 0.23% 425290 0.26% 5463547 0.25% 476 0.02% net.au
77 557500 0.23% 557371 0.35% 483828 0.02% 610 0.02% seg-stars-s01.nict.go.jp
78 546330 0.23% 424372 0.26% 5773004 0.26% 27 0.00% 210.95.88.213
79 544946 0.23% 135866 0.08% 4476877 0.21% 13 0.00% 92.43.164.218-tofoto-co.cl.telemost.net
80 544946 0.23% 135866 0.08% 4476877 0.21% 13 0.00% telemost.net
81 543671 0.23% 14874 0.01% 2679467 0.12% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.202
82 539771 0.23% 18431 0.01% 2676205 0.12% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.203
83 530568 0.22% 14056 0.01% 2640346 0.12% 11 0.00% 10.42.1.206
84 529954 0.22% 529865 0.33% 659678 0.03% 0 0.00% hlnurse.securesites.net
85 529954 0.22% 529865 0.33% 659678 0.03% 0 0.00% securesites.net
86 527829 0.22% 16621 0.01% 2586056 0.12% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.201
87 527111 0.22% 355118 0.22% 3703335 0.17% 534 0.02% telus.net
88 524395 0.22% 15905 0.01% 2590726 0.12% 2 0.00% 10.22.1.207
89 523629 0.22% 509554 0.32% 2274028 0.10% 186 0.01% net.id
90 521647 0.22% 14109 0.01% 2594058 0.12% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.203
91 520353 0.22% 365035 0.23% 3486464 0.16% 212 0.01% com.br
92 519965 0.22% 12548 0.01% 2550546 0.12% 7 0.00% 10.12.1.206
93 513055 0.22% 14737 0.01% 2597093 0.12% 4 0.00% 10.42.1.207
94 512197 0.22% 390432 0.24% 5874269 0.27% 578 0.02% optonline.net
95 506349 0.21% 343573 0.21% 5731046 0.26% 155 0.01% centurytel.net
96 504959 0.21% 20234 0.01% 2553968 0.12% 11 0.00% 10.32.1.204
97 504441 0.21% 15922 0.01% 2553705 0.12% 14 0.00% 10.12.1.201
98 503850 0.21% 15558 0.01% 2546732 0.12% 5 0.00% 10.42.1.202
99 497525 0.21% 15210 0.01% 2512966 0.12% 3 0.00% 10.42.1.200
100 495850 0.21% 14688 0.01% 2510486 0.12% 7 0.00% 10.12.1.205
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1929786 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 15644371 6.58% 15338330 9.52% 129054057 5.91% 4 0.00% nasa.gov
2 10187688 4.29% 7329867 4.55% 89906260 4.12% 2 0.00% comcast.net
3 6493098 2.73% 4846992 3.01% 72215156 3.31% 3 0.00% rr.com
4 3016333 1.27% 1560227 0.97% 56156049 2.57% 1 0.00% af.mil
5 2191038 0.92% 963794 0.60% 49723880 2.28% 4 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
6 907431 0.38% 906893 0.56% 35938463 1.65% 13 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
7 882456 0.37% 881987 0.55% 34933611 1.60% 6 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
8 3572192 1.50% 2619364 1.62% 32722468 1.50% 3 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 3918326 1.65% 2622132 1.63% 32333358 1.48% 3 0.00% verizon.net
10 427593 0.18% 253864 0.16% 28015060 1.28% 39 0.00% theplanet.com
11 426861 0.18% 253138 0.16% 28000718 1.28% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
12 6593754 2.77% 6550876 4.06% 25755101 1.18% 3 0.00% 169.154.198.152
13 6567708 2.76% 6524975 4.05% 24947994 1.14% 3 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
14 937264 0.39% 923109 0.57% 23036061 1.06% 51 0.00% uma.es
15 930891 0.39% 918386 0.57% 23009669 1.05% 1 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
16 2215858 0.93% 1633699 1.01% 20830294 0.95% 3 0.00% cox.net
17 3308882 1.39% 2578878 1.60% 19953825 0.91% 5 0.00% noaa.gov
18 2424871 1.02% 1720162 1.07% 19887669 0.91% 3 0.00% charter.com
19 905721 0.38% 633644 0.39% 18991262 0.87% 4 0.00% ne.jp
20 2879639 1.21% 792014 0.49% 17509550 0.80% 6 0.00% embarqhsd.net
21 1036539 0.44% 634133 0.39% 17335603 0.79% 1 0.00% ac.jp
22 6279660 2.64% 6236899 3.87% 16479435 0.75% 5 0.00% lanai3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
23 1014870 0.43% 681552 0.42% 14534522 0.67% 383 0.01% wanadoo.fr
24 286227 0.12% 174026 0.11% 14406414 0.66% 32 0.00% 99.30.25.153
25 268074 0.11% 201369 0.12% 13357841 0.61% 80 0.00% proxyx1.kagoshima-ct.ac.jp
26 1971128 0.83% 1348730 0.84% 13250862 0.61% 5 0.00% qwest.net
27 400556 0.17% 400538 0.25% 12952192 0.59% 4 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
28 400556 0.17% 400538 0.25% 12952192 0.59% 4 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
29 416045 0.18% 415463 0.26% 11855494 0.54% 243 0.01% ovh.net
30 1968392 0.83% 159902 0.10% 11711290 0.54% 23 0.00% oh-76-5-103-196.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
31 408757 0.17% 408298 0.25% 11625307 0.53% 58 0.00% gw4.ovh.net
32 1416858 0.60% 1069487 0.66% 11066059 0.51% 4 0.00% virginmedia.com
33 1576282 0.66% 1352575 0.84% 10831398 0.50% 7 0.00% go.jp
34 491510 0.21% 381959 0.24% 10426112 0.48% 351 0.01% sfr.net
35 758762 0.32% 745717 0.46% 9547581 0.44% 2648 0.10% 159.226.23.67
36 1413273 0.59% 1408633 0.87% 9424466 0.43% 11 0.00% sacoriver.net
37 1613847 0.68% 910325 0.56% 9395557 0.43% 3 0.00% shawcable.net
38 659203 0.28% 566729 0.35% 9296757 0.43% 752 0.03% 159.226.23.66
39 695088 0.29% 479312 0.30% 9281229 0.43% 62 0.00% proxad.net
40 1859768 0.78% 1859728 1.15% 9275331 0.42% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
41 1113417 0.47% 734288 0.46% 9176575 0.42% 10 0.00% rrcs-24-123-53-166.central.biz.rr.com
42 293677 0.12% 289983 0.18% 8799234 0.40% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
43 253211 0.11% 196273 0.12% 8601994 0.39% 2056 0.08% jhuapl.edu
44 750966 0.32% 660412 0.41% 8509670 0.39% 659 0.02% myvzw.com
45 459346 0.19% 431472 0.27% 8265657 0.38% 404 0.02% irk.ru
46 684524 0.29% 456234 0.28% 8237418 0.38% 496 0.02% arcor-ip.net
47 440905 0.19% 184007 0.11% 7993854 0.37% 36 0.00% 193.232.24.68
48 707188 0.30% 420002 0.26% 7926263 0.36% 197 0.01% t-dialin.net
49 407655 0.17% 260257 0.16% 7889150 0.36% 564 0.02% inet.fi
50 360070 0.15% 356602 0.22% 7699733 0.35% 876 0.03% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
51 23029 0.01% 23022 0.01% 7593526 0.35% 0 0.00% cpe-66-8-182-249.hawaii.res.rr.com
52 869284 0.37% 692753 0.43% 7560449 0.35% 85 0.00% btcentralplus.com
53 870641 0.37% 675655 0.42% 6695015 0.31% 318 0.01% bellsouth.net
54 578342 0.24% 422747 0.26% 6466544 0.30% 436 0.02% rima-tde.net
55 18601 0.01% 18600 0.01% 6164944 0.28% 1 0.00% cpe-66-8-181-24.hawaii.res.rr.com
56 512197 0.22% 390432 0.24% 5874269 0.27% 578 0.02% optonline.net
57 620687 0.26% 491241 0.30% 5829414 0.27% 419 0.02% co.uk
58 17544 0.01% 17541 0.01% 5818422 0.27% 0 0.00% c-69-245-123-21.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
59 546330 0.23% 424372 0.26% 5773004 0.26% 27 0.00% 210.95.88.213
60 506349 0.21% 343573 0.21% 5731046 0.26% 155 0.01% centurytel.net
61 165973 0.07% 128212 0.08% 5624578 0.26% 2218 0.08% ws2.jhuapl.edu
62 426306 0.18% 346381 0.21% 5548062 0.25% 451 0.02% mycingular.net
63 558243 0.23% 425290 0.26% 5463547 0.25% 476 0.02% net.au
64 700539 0.29% 613651 0.38% 5462299 0.25% 109 0.00% or.jp
65 592043 0.25% 435436 0.27% 5401452 0.25% 370 0.01% telia.com
66 821879 0.35% 579459 0.36% 5391628 0.25% 1 0.00% bell.ca
67 85888 0.04% 16845 0.01% 5200387 0.24% 8 0.00% dsl-trebrasgw1-fe4efa00-39.dhcp.inet.fi
68 703462 0.30% 529238 0.33% 5188053 0.24% 200 0.01% frontiernet.net
69 37113 0.02% 37113 0.02% 5172292 0.24% 0 0.00% www6381u.sakura.ne.jp
70 1086625 0.46% 545277 0.34% 5170624 0.24% 11 0.00% com.au
71 635555 0.27% 422876 0.26% 5168112 0.24% 141 0.01% ziggo.nl
72 845383 0.36% 718544 0.45% 5082908 0.23% 1 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
73 646259 0.27% 602493 0.37% 4977705 0.23% 270 0.01% bjtelecom.net
74 639596 0.27% 448555 0.28% 4848865 0.22% 901 0.03% telecomitalia.it
75 1296730 0.55% 1251993 0.78% 4721305 0.22% 256 0.01% esa.int
76 404693 0.17% 307615 0.19% 4714699 0.22% 328 0.01% wget2.nict.go.jp
77 623071 0.26% 588643 0.37% 4668450 0.21% 316 0.01% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
78 429768 0.18% 318900 0.20% 4612679 0.21% 285 0.01% wget1.nict.go.jp
79 680237 0.29% 675982 0.42% 4493715 0.21% 105 0.00% smithvilledsl.net
80 544946 0.23% 135866 0.08% 4476877 0.21% 13 0.00% 92.43.164.218-tofoto-co.cl.telemost.net
81 544946 0.23% 135866 0.08% 4476877 0.21% 13 0.00% telemost.net
82 311323 0.13% 225587 0.14% 4461798 0.20% 530 0.02% gci.net
83 103381 0.04% 103379 0.06% 4367896 0.20% 0 0.00% pisrv.de
84 103381 0.04% 103379 0.06% 4367896 0.20% 0 0.00% snoopy.pisrv.de
85 118712 0.05% 58117 0.04% 4365855 0.20% 127 0.00% pern.pk
86 117508 0.05% 57238 0.04% 4360992 0.20% 115 0.00% 111.68.107.98.pern.pk
87 351251 0.15% 191604 0.12% 4335893 0.20% 41 0.00% 133.40.88.71
88 646710 0.27% 645534 0.40% 4311570 0.20% 33 0.00% cpe-75-85-117-166.socal.res.rr.com
89 658097 0.28% 403906 0.25% 4293737 0.20% 72 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
90 16287 0.01% 15843 0.01% 4279388 0.20% 6 0.00% pool-74-101-197-220.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
91 54306 0.02% 36202 0.02% 4236723 0.19% 0 0.00% adsl-99-102-24-46.dsl.scrm01.sbcglobal.net
92 421999 0.18% 421094 0.26% 4199253 0.19% 2 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
93 154769 0.07% 152117 0.09% 4125046 0.19% 289 0.01% cloud-ips.com
94 145555 0.06% 145270 0.09% 4081007 0.19% 0 0.00% 50-56-99-12.static.cloud-ips.com
95 418286 0.18% 340521 0.21% 4077649 0.19% 575 0.02% spcsdns.net
96 186195 0.08% 133289 0.08% 3956281 0.18% 9 0.00% static-71-254-155-23.lsanca.fios.verizon.net
97 460571 0.19% 356521 0.22% 3864678 0.18% 101 0.00% mchsi.com
98 574044 0.24% 313310 0.19% 3862655 0.18% 510 0.02% nextgentel.com
99 345865 0.15% 342430 0.21% 3862330 0.18% 182 0.01% jaxa.jp
100 344885 0.15% 341461 0.21% 3850606 0.18% 180 0.01% usr032.tksc.jaxa.jp

Top 50 of 88251 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 72002993 30.29% - (Direct Request)
2 6458546 2.72% http://www.solarham.com/
3 4274295 1.80% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
4 2504860 1.05% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
5 1173218 0.49% http://losyziemi.pl/
6 1047238 0.44% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
7 1045474 0.44% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
8 824341 0.35% http://solarimg.org/artis/
9 732065 0.31% http://high-iso.de/solar.php
10 650368 0.27% http://prop.hfradio.org/
11 632946 0.27% http://solarham.com/
12 533335 0.22% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
13 444606 0.19% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
14 355411 0.15% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
15 339415 0.14% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
16 332565 0.14% http://www.suivi-soleil.com/
17 271617 0.11% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
18 262198 0.11% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
19 245220 0.10% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
20 228071 0.10% http://www.high-iso.de/solar.php
21 224267 0.09% http://solarham.com/imagepane.htm
22 193915 0.08% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
23 181079 0.08% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
24 168454 0.07% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
25 157309 0.07% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
26 157284 0.07% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
27 141074 0.06% http://www.solarham.com/xray.htm
28 128940 0.05% http://spaceweather.com/
29 122464 0.05% http://bcdxc.org/
30 117360 0.05% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
31 116740 0.05% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
32 107034 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
33 102937 0.04% http://sunspotwatch.com/
34 98687 0.04% http://www.spaceweather.com/
35 95654 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
36 92488 0.04% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
37 88028 0.04% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
38 85776 0.04% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
39 79532 0.03% http://intranet/swo/display/monitor.htm
40 79457 0.03% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
41 74379 0.03% http://www.vseneprostotak.ru/on-lajn-monitoring/magnitosfera/
42 73048 0.03% http://prepcon.spaceleaf.com/
43 71528 0.03% http://pitchblack.cc/solar_data.html
44 69411 0.03% http://www.poollicht.be/
45 64367 0.03% http://www.z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
46 64085 0.03% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
47 63680 0.03% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
48 59767 0.03% http://pl.wehrle.ws/
49 57205 0.02% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
50 57033 0.02% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 7908 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 7013 10.39% sun
2 6811 10.09% space weather
3 2951 4.37% swpc
4 2544 3.77% noaa space weather
5 2097 3.11% space weather now
6 1887 2.80% solar weather
7 1753 2.60% spaceweather
8 963 1.43% aurora borealis forecast
9 811 1.20% space weather prediction center
10 806 1.19% sol
11 791 1.17% the sun
12 693 1.03% aurora forecast
13 449 0.67% northern lights forecast
14 438 0.65% solar activity
15 436 0.65% kp index
16 399 0.59% solar flare activity
17 355 0.53% space weather forecast
18 318 0.47% spaceweather.gov
19 311 0.46% pictures of the sun
20 300 0.44% geomagnetic storm
21 279 0.41% swpc.noaa.gov
22 278 0.41% sxi
23 272 0.40% k index
24 245 0.36% todays space weather
25 244 0.36% solar flares today
26 243 0.36% noaa aurora
27 232 0.34% solar cycle
28 232 0.34% solar weather now
29 231 0.34% today's space weather
30 228 0.34% noaa poes
31 228 0.34% space weather alerts
32 224 0.33% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
33 213 0.32% noaa solar activity
34 202 0.30% space weather today
35 195 0.29% www.swpc.noaa.gov
36 185 0.27% noaa solar flare
37 178 0.26% auroral oval
38 172 0.25% recent solar flares
39 169 0.25% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/alerts/warnings_timeline.html
40 144 0.21% aurora forecast noaa
41 144 0.21% space weather noaa
42 142 0.21% picture of the sun
43 138 0.20% aurora activity
44 135 0.20% noaa space weather prediction center
45 130 0.19% poes
46 119 0.18% solar activity forecast
47 117 0.17% global d-region absorption
48 116 0.17% current solar activity
49 115 0.17% noaa space weather alerts
50 115 0.17% space terms
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 87636 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 14547891 6.12% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 7233412 3.04% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
3 7183276 3.02% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
4 7106080 2.99% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
5 6653580 2.80% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:7.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/7.0.1
6 6634962 2.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:7.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/7.0.1
7 5140296 2.16% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
8 4654885 1.96% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
9 4184854 1.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
10 3482886 1.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
11 3194031 1.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.121 Safari/535.2
12 2800688 1.18% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
13 2425114 1.02% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.120 Safari/535.2
14 2301831 0.97% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
15 2206852 0.93% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_2) AppleWebKit/534.51.22 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.1 Safari/534.51.22
16 2169834 0.91% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
17 2121243 0.89% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.51.22 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.1 Safari/534.51.22
18 2054100 0.86% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:7.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/7.0.1
19 2052523 0.86% Wget/1.10.2
20 1983224 0.83% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
21 1909641 0.80% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
22 1868123 0.79% Wget/1.11.4
23 1806042 0.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:7.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/7.0.1
24 1805820 0.76% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
25 1781159 0.75% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
26 1645854 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.121 Safari/535.2
27 1526763 0.64% Mozilla/4.0
28 1510111 0.64% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
29 1329118 0.56% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
30 1252208 0.53% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
31 1237028 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.120 Safari/535.2
32 1212132 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux i686; rv:7.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/7.0.1
33 1127912 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
34 1094585 0.46% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
35 1063824 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.23) Gecko/20110920 Firefox/3.6.23
36 924344 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64; rv:7.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/7.0.1
37 913547 0.38% Wget/1.12 (darwin9.8.0)
38 909710 0.38% Python-urllib/1.17
39 891955 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; PPC Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) WebClip/5534.49 Safari/5533.22.3
40 884455 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.106 Safari/535.2
41 830671 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
42 783282 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
43 678606 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
44 677954 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3
45 666221 0.28% Apache-HttpClient/4.1.1 (java 1.5)
46 652685 0.27% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
47 643518 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/15.0.874.121 Safari/535.2
48 616691 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:7.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/7.0.1
49 615729 0.26% Wget/1.8.2
50 589550 0.25% Python-urllib/2.5
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for November 2011

Top 50 of 253 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 56118631 23.61% 37950400 23.54% 472391912 21.64% Network (net)
2 25949545 10.92% 19100778 11.85% 269888158 12.36% Commercial (com)
3 22749143 9.57% 18205702 11.29% 200797194 9.20% United States United States
4 21029386 8.85% 630534 0.39% 105431944 4.83% Unresolved/Unknown
5 20374715 8.57% 18895690 11.72% 158190848 7.25% US Government (gov)
6 8847033 3.72% 6766426 4.20% 129462654 5.93% Germany Germany
7 6386288 2.69% 4412030 2.74% 77243870 3.54% Russian Federation Russian Federation
8 6059205 2.55% 4495439 2.79% 83389177 3.82% Japan Japan
9 5346943 2.25% 3881166 2.41% 32474559 1.49% Poland Poland
10 4281551 1.80% 3033510 1.88% 37696952 1.73% Canada Canada
11 3511444 1.48% 1910248 1.19% 22691281 1.04% Norway Norway
12 3353793 1.41% 1792102 1.11% 59982533 2.75% US Military (mil)
13 3135835 1.32% 2063252 1.28% 22259633 1.02% Australia Australia
14 3124905 1.31% 2600078 1.61% 28866324 1.32% China China
15 3069320 1.29% 2381088 1.48% 29527036 1.35% Italy Italy
16 2838240 1.19% 2207980 1.37% 30377785 1.39% Netherlands Netherlands
17 2758119 1.16% 1856069 1.15% 24780069 1.14% Educational (edu)
18 2747303 1.16% 1945129 1.21% 46067763 2.11% France France
19 2430629 1.02% 1556905 0.97% 18808321 0.86% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
20 2121269 0.89% 1803011 1.12% 37354157 1.71% Spain Spain
21 1932398 0.81% 1523986 0.95% 19255012 0.88% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
22 1875365 0.79% 1378679 0.86% 18171967 0.83% Finland Finland
23 1681807 0.71% 1265470 0.79% 15390268 0.71% Switzerland Switzerland
24 1647786 0.69% 1178471 0.73% 13427927 0.62% Brazil Brazil
25 1506451 0.63% 966925 0.60% 15262172 0.70% Ukraine Ukraine
26 1475945 0.62% 1057260 0.66% 10320507 0.47% United Kingdom United Kingdom
27 1453523 0.61% 1184512 0.73% 13105799 0.60% Sweden Sweden
28 1297455 0.55% 1252631 0.78% 4725934 0.22% International (int)
29 1108265 0.47% 845397 0.52% 15124100 0.69% Austria Austria
30 1064241 0.45% 755039 0.47% 6583536 0.30% Non-Profit (org)
31 1018187 0.43% 740416 0.46% 8707246 0.40% Czech Republic Czech Republic
32 772291 0.32% 623336 0.39% 9033465 0.41% Belgium Belgium
33 666944 0.28% 441628 0.27% 5010772 0.23% Chile Chile
34 646306 0.27% 482533 0.30% 6765137 0.31% Argentina Argentina
35 642240 0.27% 395186 0.25% 5499994 0.25% Estonia Estonia
36 641035 0.27% 455370 0.28% 4925738 0.23% Romania Romania
37 629672 0.26% 576377 0.36% 2929087 0.13% Indonesia Indonesia
38 566310 0.24% 442248 0.27% 4195427 0.19% South Africa South Africa
39 564882 0.24% 448016 0.28% 5771131 0.26% Denmark Denmark
40 552969 0.23% 404055 0.25% 6421228 0.29% Mexico Mexico
41 533303 0.22% 401792 0.25% 4785074 0.22% Greece Greece
42 528871 0.22% 376080 0.23% 4980639 0.23% New Zealand New Zealand
43 495034 0.21% 394368 0.24% 4237423 0.19% Portugal Portugal
44 483132 0.20% 300752 0.19% 3739746 0.17% Malaysia Malaysia
45 479066 0.20% 306369 0.19% 3668554 0.17% Iceland Iceland
46 451092 0.19% 364435 0.23% 5625024 0.26% Hungary Hungary
47 445662 0.19% 439247 0.27% 4397859 0.20% Generic TLD (info)
48 367193 0.15% 255741 0.16% 8508663 0.39% Thailand Thailand
49 352943 0.15% 256091 0.16% 3919430 0.18% Bulgaria Bulgaria
50 307036 0.13% 246229 0.15% 4148702 0.19% Lithuania Lithuania


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20