Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: August 2011
Generated 09-Sep-2011 19:33 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for August 2011
Total Hits 210346782
Total Files 143453878
Total Pages 26889192
Total Visits 2583174
Total KBytes 1732470536
Total Unique Sites 1968184
Total Unique URLs 123544
Total Unique Referrers 74812
Total Unique User Agents 92608
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 282724 3651903
Hits per Day 6785380 12583140
Files per Day 4627544 8024951
Pages per Day 867393 1662364
Sites per Day 63489 182372
Visits per Day 83328 154647
KBytes per Day 55886146 88715871
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.02% 48712
Code 200 - OK 68.20% 143453878
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.04% 84698
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 24633
Code 304 - Not Modified 22.12% 46536602
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 11
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 431
Code 404 - Not Found 0.60% 1259910
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1359
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 51
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.06% 135018
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 178
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 8.94% 18801300

Daily usage for August 2011

Daily Statistics for August 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 5706744 2.71% 3785875 2.64% 778951 2.90% 72434 2.80% 84163 4.28% 48681984 2.81%
2 6264243 2.98% 4063298 2.83% 852460 3.17% 75924 2.94% 87545 4.45% 59865274 3.46%
3 6791258 3.23% 4510259 3.14% 1001860 3.73% 87101 3.37% 98626 5.01% 61257342 3.54%
4 8313786 3.95% 5473209 3.82% 1194146 4.44% 108619 4.20% 117385 5.96% 70210933 4.05%
5 12414982 5.90% 7862773 5.48% 1662364 6.18% 141138 5.46% 137353 6.98% 88715871 5.12%
6 12583140 5.98% 8024951 5.59% 1605163 5.97% 154647 5.99% 182372 9.27% 88001751 5.08%
7 8303113 3.95% 5547474 3.87% 1049889 3.90% 103316 4.00% 124189 6.31% 63313300 3.65%
8 7584605 3.61% 5112530 3.56% 982237 3.65% 99443 3.85% 122684 6.23% 57502675 3.32%
9 9054777 4.30% 6044619 4.21% 1215341 4.52% 118152 4.57% 131595 6.69% 73875117 4.26%
10 7970559 3.79% 5366967 3.74% 1011152 3.76% 96448 3.73% 118417 6.02% 63363620 3.66%
11 6961190 3.31% 4734804 3.30% 879502 3.27% 81610 3.16% 102072 5.19% 54039322 3.12%
12 6149719 2.92% 4336663 3.02% 757396 2.82% 75219 2.91% 95020 4.83% 47086655 2.72%
13 5553236 2.64% 4018968 2.80% 682734 2.54% 71190 2.76% 84973 4.32% 41486347 2.39%
14 5560870 2.64% 3987449 2.78% 691874 2.57% 72539 2.81% 84848 4.31% 45517912 2.63%
15 6291011 2.99% 4346420 3.03% 779467 2.90% 78005 3.02% 94128 4.78% 51080041 2.95%
16 6166216 2.93% 4305409 3.00% 775914 2.89% 74679 2.89% 92894 4.72% 48028413 2.77%
17 5945188 2.83% 4158539 2.90% 786581 2.93% 77537 3.00% 93266 4.74% 48276549 2.79%
18 5834319 2.77% 4135473 2.88% 764462 2.84% 75217 2.91% 89158 4.53% 45099950 2.60%
19 5630638 2.68% 3977870 2.77% 704562 2.62% 74822 2.90% 90885 4.62% 46734909 2.70%
20 5144858 2.45% 3706122 2.58% 657595 2.45% 69338 2.68% 81228 4.13% 40903417 2.36%
21 5244781 2.49% 3804561 2.65% 671775 2.50% 70877 2.74% 85791 4.36% 41516818 2.40%
22 5835381 2.77% 4055891 2.83% 751006 2.79% 71483 2.77% 91528 4.65% 48077728 2.78%
23 6440005 3.06% 4427273 3.09% 773414 2.88% 74749 2.89% 109156 5.55% 57292103 3.31%
24 6057686 2.88% 4213253 2.94% 743129 2.76% 74740 2.89% 107386 5.46% 48447602 2.80%
25 4992386 2.37% 3487352 2.43% 617788 2.30% 61945 2.40% 90651 4.61% 39321641 2.27%
26 9142895 4.35% 6254608 4.36% 1088350 4.05% 83355 3.23% 131949 6.70% 86776221 5.01%
27 5505058 2.62% 3849875 2.68% 657075 2.44% 68271 2.64% 100857 5.12% 53123849 3.07%
28 5637375 2.68% 3945473 2.75% 659988 2.45% 71696 2.78% 101544 5.16% 51828673 2.99%
29 5759246 2.74% 3981718 2.78% 714985 2.66% 72658 2.81% 99916 5.08% 54366748 3.14%
30 5728163 2.72% 3963983 2.76% 686467 2.55% 71338 2.76% 98329 5.00% 55203889 3.19%
31 5779354 2.75% 3970219 2.77% 691565 2.57% 69494 2.69% 92204 4.68% 53473882 3.09%

Hourly usage for August 2011

Hourly Statistics for August 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 274762 8517648 4.05% 190397 5902308 4.11% 40306 1249513 4.65% 2379748 73772201 4.26%
1 257887 7994523 3.80% 175350 5435878 3.79% 34087 1056702 3.93% 2043120 63336732 3.66%
2 259710 8051034 3.83% 177532 5503495 3.84% 33350 1033865 3.84% 2084230 64611144 3.73%
3 256897 7963818 3.79% 176142 5460402 3.81% 32777 1016108 3.78% 2065959 64044729 3.70%
4 243667 7553702 3.59% 164631 5103570 3.56% 32168 997209 3.71% 1967891 61004609 3.52%
5 243223 7539941 3.58% 164625 5103401 3.56% 31640 980859 3.65% 2000030 62000927 3.58%
6 257193 7972989 3.79% 175913 5453307 3.80% 32057 993795 3.70% 2106424 65299144 3.77%
7 252525 7828276 3.72% 170661 5290502 3.69% 31957 990667 3.68% 2160057 66961762 3.87%
8 255415 7917868 3.76% 173984 5393511 3.76% 32786 1016382 3.78% 2152202 66718269 3.85%
9 261064 8093014 3.85% 179146 5553548 3.87% 33031 1023978 3.81% 2125531 65891470 3.80%
10 256573 7953778 3.78% 174250 5401771 3.77% 33138 1027284 3.82% 2144919 66492496 3.84%
11 263792 8177578 3.89% 178734 5540776 3.86% 34022 1054693 3.92% 2158000 66898009 3.86%
12 288450 8941968 4.25% 198074 6140294 4.28% 35750 1108250 4.12% 2313346 71713719 4.14%
13 295310 9154620 4.35% 199781 6193234 4.32% 37614 1166056 4.34% 2451436 75994517 4.39%
14 411359 12752149 6.06% 280005 8680170 6.05% 51696 1602576 5.96% 3504057 108625771 6.27%
15 313216 9709708 4.62% 216013 6696415 4.67% 38712 1200089 4.46% 2568349 79618819 4.60%
16 307769 9540862 4.54% 208916 6476396 4.51% 38909 1206199 4.49% 2534408 78566641 4.53%
17 306540 9502763 4.52% 208060 6449879 4.50% 38841 1204094 4.48% 2502232 77569205 4.48%
18 318682 9879152 4.70% 219918 6817479 4.75% 39134 1213159 4.51% 2639159 81813914 4.72%
19 310660 9630477 4.58% 211709 6562988 4.57% 39310 1218635 4.53% 2530545 78446883 4.53%
20 302416 9374904 4.46% 205683 6376177 4.44% 37974 1177220 4.38% 2469437 76552546 4.42%
21 300977 9330295 4.44% 206684 6407227 4.47% 37378 1158739 4.31% 2413816 74828282 4.32%
22 281372 8722547 4.15% 190502 5905572 4.12% 36014 1116463 4.15% 2313443 71716723 4.14%
23 265908 8243168 3.92% 180825 5605578 3.91% 34730 1076657 4.00% 2257807 69992023 4.04%

Top 100 of 123544 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 9412118 4.47% 6258797 0.36% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 4029896 1.92% 12442019 0.72% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
3 3808153 1.81% 32387310 1.87% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
4 3716870 1.77% 11858674 0.68% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
5 3525921 1.68% 2971152 0.17% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
6 3499547 1.66% 11484183 0.66% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
7 3430567 1.63% 23974179 1.38% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
8 3374006 1.60% 61629788 3.56% /drap/Global.png
9 3295056 1.57% 95518923 5.51% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
10 3205646 1.52% 79328582 4.58% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
11 3160311 1.50% 33426404 1.93% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
12 3090449 1.47% 60928998 3.52% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
13 2859181 1.36% 1199280 0.07% /SWN/r_curr.gif
14 2848209 1.35% 1193062 0.07% /SWN/s_curr.gif
15 2831460 1.35% 889050 0.05% /SWN/g_curr.gif
16 2719037 1.29% 1140955 0.07% /SWN/r_past.gif
17 2692236 1.28% 1128544 0.07% /SWN/s_past.gif
18 2684329 1.28% 16864779 0.97% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
19 2681415 1.27% 846302 0.05% /SWN/g_past.gif
20 2326879 1.11% 1618799 0.09% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
21 1660303 0.79% 14392809 0.83% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
22 1652244 0.79% 15260240 0.88% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
23 1631642 0.78% 3571251 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
24 1627911 0.77% 18887938 1.09% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
25 1510171 0.72% 871420 0.05% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
26 1460617 0.69% 14641492 0.85% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
27 1441093 0.69% 12189770 0.70% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
28 1436861 0.68% 3179037 0.18% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
29 1436182 0.68% 11522190 0.67% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
30 1410452 0.67% 1893432 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
31 1283248 0.61% 4670386 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
32 1220431 0.58% 494332 0.03% /nwscwi/background.gif
33 1209713 0.58% 4792995 0.28% /today.html
34 1208211 0.57% 1084820 0.06% /nwscwi/main.css
35 1190483 0.57% 370816 0.02% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
36 1190209 0.57% 356025 0.02% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
37 1182034 0.56% 1435032 0.08% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
38 1166055 0.55% 1269391 0.07% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
39 1163353 0.55% 1468511 0.08% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
40 1158902 0.55% 2214156 0.13% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
41 1158434 0.55% 6329632 0.37% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
42 1157278 0.55% 1939074 0.11% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
43 1154467 0.55% 745514 0.04% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
44 1154205 0.55% 567868 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
45 1153291 0.55% 2485568 0.14% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
46 1150511 0.55% 4218476 0.24% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
47 1148653 0.55% 619906 0.04% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
48 1019584 0.48% 5084533 0.29% /
49 999162 0.48% 2652646 0.15% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
50 996647 0.47% 2966327 0.17% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
51 969069 0.46% 4937663 0.29% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
52 968622 0.46% 4804747 0.28% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
53 949849 0.45% 7312493 0.42% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
54 930253 0.44% 5586654 0.32% /SWN/imageLoading.js
55 927212 0.44% 1554892 0.09% /SWN/rtwind.js
56 915956 0.44% 351566 0.02% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
57 915778 0.44% 358792 0.02% /SWN/play.gif
58 915753 0.44% 363340 0.02% /SWN/rewind.gif
59 915508 0.44% 343146 0.02% /SWN/forward.gif
60 915311 0.44% 358409 0.02% /SWN/pause.gif
61 896143 0.43% 1366942 0.08% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
62 795370 0.38% 5619351 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
63 770806 0.37% 8341776 0.48% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
64 691996 0.33% 2229372 0.13% /SWN/
65 669237 0.32% 6053430 0.35% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
66 638522 0.30% 126037330 7.28% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
67 624582 0.30% 795026 0.05% /favicon.ico
68 596012 0.28% 5954457 0.34% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
69 593386 0.28% 5446037 0.31% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
70 586557 0.28% 224608 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
71 578124 0.27% 877722 0.05% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
72 569118 0.27% 163888 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
73 568537 0.27% 29016712 1.67% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
74 551146 0.26% 15842405 0.91% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
75 550747 0.26% 12299974 0.71% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
76 550438 0.26% 1144419 0.07% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
77 512730 0.24% 701551 0.04% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
78 501882 0.24% 4582205 0.26% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
79 455981 0.22% 337014 0.02% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
80 421247 0.20% 18942459 1.09% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
81 410730 0.20% 228563 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
82 399705 0.19% 3200542 0.18% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
83 396270 0.19% 180843 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
84 393824 0.19% 4014430 0.23% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
85 377440 0.18% 418443 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
86 375606 0.18% 433225 0.03% /pmap/pmapN.html
87 365637 0.17% 1119178 0.06% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
88 362400 0.17% 2795319 0.16% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
89 358430 0.17% 30424142 1.76% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
90 334958 0.16% 611881 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
91 318370 0.15% 419113 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
92 317079 0.15% 357638 0.02% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
93 316128 0.15% 93307558 5.39% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
94 315723 0.15% 1097503 0.06% /SWN/
95 302181 0.14% 566018 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
96 298897 0.14% 433548 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
97 271041 0.13% 385265 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
98 266176 0.13% 715341 0.04% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
99 262317 0.12% 4164329 0.24% /drap/Global_sm.gif
100 259600 0.12% 836851 0.05% /aviation/
View All URLs

Top 100 of 123544 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 638522 0.30% 126037330 7.28% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
2 3295056 1.57% 95518923 5.51% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
3 316128 0.15% 93307558 5.39% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
4 3205646 1.52% 79328582 4.58% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
5 3374006 1.60% 61629788 3.56% /drap/Global.png
6 3090449 1.47% 60928998 3.52% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
7 3160311 1.50% 33426404 1.93% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
8 3808153 1.81% 32387310 1.87% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
9 358430 0.17% 30424142 1.76% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
10 568537 0.27% 29016712 1.67% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
11 3430567 1.63% 23974179 1.38% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
12 233495 0.11% 19100449 1.10% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
13 421247 0.20% 18942459 1.09% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
14 1627911 0.77% 18887938 1.09% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
15 2684329 1.28% 16864779 0.97% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
16 551146 0.26% 15842405 0.91% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
17 1652244 0.79% 15260240 0.88% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
18 1460617 0.69% 14641492 0.85% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
19 1660303 0.79% 14392809 0.83% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
20 4029896 1.92% 12442019 0.72% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
21 550747 0.26% 12299974 0.71% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
22 1441093 0.69% 12189770 0.70% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
23 3716870 1.77% 11858674 0.68% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
24 1436182 0.68% 11522190 0.67% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
25 3499547 1.66% 11484183 0.66% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
26 219729 0.10% 8854489 0.51% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
27 770806 0.37% 8341776 0.48% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
28 949849 0.45% 7312493 0.42% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
29 1158434 0.55% 6329632 0.37% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
30 9412118 4.47% 6258797 0.36% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
31 29463 0.01% 6055869 0.35% /drap/Global_big.png
32 669237 0.32% 6053430 0.35% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
33 596012 0.28% 5954457 0.34% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
34 795370 0.38% 5619351 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
35 930253 0.44% 5586654 0.32% /SWN/imageLoading.js
36 593386 0.28% 5446037 0.31% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
37 1019584 0.48% 5084533 0.29% /
38 240396 0.11% 4979545 0.29% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
39 969069 0.46% 4937663 0.29% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
40 968622 0.46% 4804747 0.28% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
41 1209713 0.58% 4792995 0.28% /today.html
42 105367 0.05% 4736811 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
43 1283248 0.61% 4670386 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
44 501882 0.24% 4582205 0.26% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
45 1150511 0.55% 4218476 0.24% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
46 262317 0.12% 4164329 0.24% /drap/Global_sm.gif
47 70697 0.03% 4049569 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201107_ace_epam_1h.txt
48 393824 0.19% 4014430 0.23% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
49 92511 0.04% 3790103 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
50 118263 0.06% 3739412 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201108_ace_epam_1h.txt
51 1631642 0.78% 3571251 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
52 3720 0.00% 3493331 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2011.txt
53 150022 0.07% 3344783 0.19% /scripts/jquery-1.3.2.min.js
54 399705 0.19% 3200542 0.18% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
55 1436861 0.68% 3179037 0.18% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
56 44258 0.02% 3157676 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
57 3525921 1.68% 2971152 0.17% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
58 996647 0.47% 2966327 0.17% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
59 69994 0.03% 2815248 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
60 362400 0.17% 2795319 0.16% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
61 999162 0.48% 2652646 0.15% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
62 233550 0.11% 2576442 0.15% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
63 53766 0.03% 2532515 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
64 1153291 0.55% 2485568 0.14% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
65 14346 0.01% 2441531 0.14% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
66 138157 0.07% 2391983 0.14% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
67 56575 0.03% 2337516 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
68 691996 0.33% 2229372 0.13% /SWN/
69 1158902 0.55% 2214156 0.13% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
70 167112 0.08% 2150118 0.12% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
71 44688 0.02% 2121375 0.12% /ftpdir/warehouse/2011/RSGA/
72 155252 0.07% 1988308 0.11% /tiger/tigsample.gif
73 1157278 0.55% 1939074 0.11% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
74 1410452 0.67% 1893432 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
75 242705 0.12% 1850401 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
76 5926 0.00% 1849683 0.11% /sxi/images//latest_goes15.png
77 85832 0.04% 1802892 0.10% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
78 170496 0.08% 1711452 0.10% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
79 28 0.00% 1651932 0.10% /ftpdir/warehouse/1981_RSGA.tar.gz
80 2326879 1.11% 1618799 0.09% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
81 203994 0.10% 1615894 0.09% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
82 143277 0.07% 1557695 0.09% /alerts/solar_indices.html
83 927212 0.44% 1554892 0.09% /SWN/rtwind.js
84 233576 0.11% 1540893 0.09% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
85 233530 0.11% 1539892 0.09% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
86 191766 0.09% 1488102 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
87 121368 0.06% 1481914 0.09% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
88 1163353 0.55% 1468511 0.08% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
89 91252 0.04% 1447764 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
90 1182034 0.56% 1435032 0.08% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
91 896143 0.43% 1366942 0.08% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
92 28948 0.01% 1363595 0.08% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
93 34930 0.02% 1318577 0.08% /Aurora/aurora.js
94 211793 0.10% 1302484 0.08% /ace/Epam_24h.gif
95 1166055 0.55% 1269391 0.07% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
96 60525 0.03% 1244416 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201108_ace_loc_1h.txt
97 30029 0.01% 1227439 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
98 2859181 1.36% 1199280 0.07% /SWN/r_curr.gif
99 2848209 1.35% 1193062 0.07% /SWN/s_curr.gif
100 83350 0.04% 1169242 0.07% /SolarCycle/Ap.gif

Top 100 of 2991 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1283248 0.61% 1313583 42.89% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 1019584 0.48% 289639 9.46% /
3 1209713 0.58% 203239 6.64% /today.html
4 250976 0.12% 148741 4.86% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 999162 0.48% 116753 3.81% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
6 512730 0.24% 97943 3.20% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 315723 0.15% 79287 2.59% /SWN/
8 691996 0.33% 74673 2.44% /SWN/
9 4029896 1.92% 61132 2.00% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 66111 0.03% 47028 1.54% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
11 375606 0.18% 46778 1.53% /pmap/pmapN.html
12 212553 0.10% 43415 1.42% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
13 253995 0.12% 31258 1.02% /
14 37061 0.02% 29917 0.98% /alerts/k-index.html
15 40595 0.02% 29887 0.98% /pmap/
16 44160 0.02% 25071 0.82% /forecast.html
17 178765 0.08% 22296 0.73% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
18 193720 0.09% 18503 0.60% /pmap/
19 317079 0.15% 18089 0.59% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
20 138157 0.07% 17788 0.58% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
21 25353 0.01% 13380 0.44% /Aurora/globeNW.html
22 43171 0.02% 12763 0.42% /NOAAscales/
23 396270 0.19% 12176 0.40% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
24 85938 0.04% 11835 0.39% /alerts/
25 20792 0.01% 11298 0.37% /ImageGallery/
26 143277 0.07% 10424 0.34% /alerts/solar_indices.html
27 410730 0.20% 9877 0.32% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
28 21906 0.01% 9714 0.32% /SolarCycle/
29 92523 0.04% 9209 0.30% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
30 148023 0.07% 7724 0.25% /rt_plots/satenv.html
31 16428 0.01% 7487 0.24% /NOAAscales/
32 142285 0.07% 7055 0.23% /drap/
33 10779 0.01% 6824 0.22% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
34 10580 0.01% 6512 0.21% /WhatsNew.html
35 46248 0.02% 6468 0.21% /today2.html
36 14550 0.01% 6348 0.21% /pmap/Plots.html
37 13922 0.01% 6121 0.20% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
38 7811 0.00% 5715 0.19% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
39 69994 0.03% 5287 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
40 11937 0.01% 5226 0.17% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
41 5728 0.00% 4972 0.16% /primer/primer.html
42 259600 0.12% 4329 0.14% /aviation/
43 60479 0.03% 4284 0.14% /SWN/sw_dials.html
44 17161 0.01% 4159 0.14% /rt_plots/
45 5569 0.00% 3698 0.12% /tiger/todayhtml/gt100keVe90.html
46 266176 0.13% 3371 0.11% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
47 7657 0.00% 3360 0.11% /Aurora/
48 455981 0.22% 3248 0.11% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
49 11363 0.01% 3046 0.10% /rt_plots/dregion.html
50 17203 0.01% 2836 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
51 4320 0.00% 2808 0.09% /info/glossary.html
52 5732 0.00% 2748 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
53 130507 0.06% 2712 0.09% /drap/global.html
54 11891 0.01% 2535 0.08% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
55 21211 0.01% 2492 0.08% /Data/
56 3371 0.00% 2407 0.08% /drap/
57 15519 0.01% 2290 0.07% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
58 11413 0.01% 2261 0.07% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
59 4337 0.00% 2239 0.07% /SolarCycle/
60 9319 0.00% 2196 0.07% /ustec/
61 2882 0.00% 2191 0.07% /pmap/gif/
62 31763 0.02% 2174 0.07% /wingkp/
63 7611 0.00% 1985 0.06% /ace/
64 6372 0.00% 1959 0.06% /Data/goes.html
65 179760 0.09% 1939 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
66 27639 0.01% 1922 0.06% /pmap/pmapS.html
67 2206 0.00% 1825 0.06% /info/
68 30029 0.01% 1777 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
69 4550 0.00% 1714 0.06% /alerts/a-index.html
70 12454 0.01% 1707 0.06% /Aurora/
71 4585 0.00% 1620 0.05% /Aurora/globeNE.html
72 10943 0.01% 1576 0.05% /wingkp/
73 4074 0.00% 1551 0.05% /radio/
74 33214 0.02% 1525 0.05% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
75 10477 0.00% 1510 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
76 1175 0.00% 1471 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
77 25199 0.01% 1427 0.05% /ustec/all_tec_plots.html
78 964 0.00% 1426 0.05% /pmap/pmapN.html
79 6222 0.00% 1423 0.05% /advisories/bulletins.html
80 11929 0.01% 1391 0.05% /wingkp/24_hour.html
81 2373 0.00% 1370 0.04% /SolarCycle/SC24/
82 60326 0.03% 1351 0.04% /aviation/
83 8697 0.00% 1343 0.04% /pmap/OverviewN.html
84 7098 0.00% 1340 0.04% /solar_sites.html
85 2904 0.00% 1294 0.04% /ace/SIS_3d.html
86 1429 0.00% 1263 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
87 1931 0.00% 1207 0.04% /rt_plots/
88 105367 0.05% 1148 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
89 23917 0.01% 1117 0.04% /ace/MAG_6h.html
90 17935 0.01% 1095 0.04% /wingkp/seven_day.html
91 2320 0.00% 1090 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
92 21930 0.01% 1051 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
93 1759 0.00% 1019 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
94 1877 0.00% 990 0.03% /Data/
95 4370 0.00% 951 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
96 1977 0.00% 938 0.03% /ws/
97 4768 0.00% 922 0.03% /ftpmenu/latest.html
98 2193 0.00% 903 0.03% /weekly/
99 11373 0.01% 847 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots/proton.html
100 24081 0.01% 845 0.03% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html

Top 100 of 3366 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1283248 0.61% 1312722 42.87% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 1019584 0.48% 208008 6.79% /
3 1209713 0.58% 204918 6.69% /today.html
4 250976 0.12% 172436 5.63% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 999162 0.48% 106783 3.49% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
6 512730 0.24% 91554 2.99% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 691996 0.33% 73775 2.41% /SWN/
8 4029896 1.92% 66173 2.16% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
9 315723 0.15% 62428 2.04% /SWN/
10 375606 0.18% 54008 1.76% /pmap/pmapN.html
11 66111 0.03% 51403 1.68% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
12 212553 0.10% 43963 1.44% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
13 44160 0.02% 31045 1.01% /forecast.html
14 253995 0.12% 30690 1.00% /
15 37061 0.02% 29459 0.96% /alerts/k-index.html
16 138157 0.07% 21780 0.71% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
17 43171 0.02% 20360 0.66% /NOAAscales/
18 178765 0.08% 20111 0.66% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
19 317079 0.15% 19232 0.63% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
20 193720 0.09% 19158 0.63% /pmap/
21 143277 0.07% 15967 0.52% /alerts/solar_indices.html
22 21906 0.01% 15747 0.51% /SolarCycle/
23 40595 0.02% 15142 0.49% /pmap/
24 25353 0.01% 13823 0.45% /Aurora/globeNW.html
25 396270 0.19% 11597 0.38% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
26 92523 0.04% 11483 0.38% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
27 410730 0.20% 11372 0.37% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
28 20792 0.01% 11140 0.36% /ImageGallery/
29 85938 0.04% 10124 0.33% /alerts/
30 148023 0.07% 9249 0.30% /rt_plots/satenv.html
31 16428 0.01% 8225 0.27% /NOAAscales/
32 14550 0.01% 8071 0.26% /pmap/Plots.html
33 10779 0.01% 7364 0.24% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
34 10580 0.01% 7003 0.23% /WhatsNew.html
35 142285 0.07% 6985 0.23% /drap/
36 11363 0.01% 6980 0.23% /rt_plots/dregion.html
37 7811 0.00% 6128 0.20% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
38 12015 0.01% 5916 0.19% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
39 21211 0.01% 5660 0.18% /Data/
40 11937 0.01% 5510 0.18% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
41 27639 0.01% 5503 0.18% /pmap/pmapS.html
42 60479 0.03% 5416 0.18% /SWN/sw_dials.html
43 69994 0.03% 5280 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
44 17161 0.01% 5273 0.17% /rt_plots/
45 11891 0.01% 5240 0.17% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
46 5728 0.00% 4847 0.16% /primer/primer.html
47 259600 0.12% 4795 0.16% /aviation/
48 266176 0.13% 4714 0.15% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
49 8697 0.00% 4365 0.14% /pmap/OverviewN.html
50 7098 0.00% 4230 0.14% /solar_sites.html
51 455981 0.22% 4200 0.14% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
52 130507 0.06% 4046 0.13% /drap/global.html
53 5569 0.00% 3626 0.12% /tiger/todayhtml/gt100keVe90.html
54 17203 0.01% 3467 0.11% /ace/MAG_24h.html
55 4337 0.00% 3160 0.10% /SolarCycle/
56 5732 0.00% 3148 0.10% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
57 12454 0.01% 3104 0.10% /Aurora/
58 3233 0.00% 3076 0.10% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
59 46248 0.02% 3067 0.10% /today2.html
60 4320 0.00% 2846 0.09% /info/glossary.html
61 7657 0.00% 2823 0.09% /Aurora/
62 31763 0.02% 2697 0.09% /wingkp/
63 5177 0.00% 2375 0.08% /pmap/AnimateN.html
64 9882 0.00% 2373 0.08% /sxi/
65 3371 0.00% 2294 0.07% /drap/
66 179760 0.09% 2292 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
67 9319 0.00% 2265 0.07% /ustec/
68 4768 0.00% 2187 0.07% /ftpmenu/latest.html
69 4585 0.00% 2084 0.07% /Aurora/globeNE.html
70 6222 0.00% 2013 0.07% /advisories/bulletins.html
71 4550 0.00% 1961 0.06% /alerts/a-index.html
72 92511 0.04% 1867 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
73 6372 0.00% 1856 0.06% /Data/goes.html
74 6569 0.00% 1665 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/events/
75 4370 0.00% 1568 0.05% /info/Kindex.html
76 21930 0.01% 1554 0.05% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
77 10477 0.00% 1518 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
78 2373 0.00% 1510 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
79 1175 0.00% 1496 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
80 4074 0.00% 1478 0.05% /radio/
81 5721 0.00% 1469 0.05% /Education/
82 10943 0.01% 1430 0.05% /wingkp/
83 964 0.00% 1421 0.05% /pmap/pmapN.html
84 11413 0.01% 1387 0.05% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
85 6533 0.00% 1382 0.05% /ace/
86 7611 0.00% 1370 0.04% /ace/
87 25199 0.01% 1362 0.04% /ustec/all_tec_plots.html
88 2674 0.00% 1332 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
89 2193 0.00% 1262 0.04% /weekly/
90 17935 0.01% 1248 0.04% /wingkp/seven_day.html
91 60326 0.03% 1209 0.04% /aviation/
92 2320 0.00% 1198 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
93 1429 0.00% 1180 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
94 23917 0.01% 1152 0.04% /ace/MAG_6h.html
95 2882 0.00% 1125 0.04% /pmap/gif/
96 17896 0.01% 1089 0.04% /tiger/
97 2722 0.00% 1082 0.04% /sxi/goes15/
98 2620 0.00% 1078 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
99 2991 0.00% 1063 0.03% /stereo/
100 1481 0.00% 1046 0.03% /ace/EPAMp_3d.html

Top 100 of 1968184 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 15381248 7.31% 14940550 10.41% 146390988 8.45% 29 0.00% nasa.gov
2 8714186 4.14% 6263149 4.37% 61039592 3.52% 25 0.00% comcast.net
3 6996216 3.33% 6951006 4.85% 28051474 1.62% 10 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 6975393 3.32% 6930486 4.83% 28852276 1.67% 11 0.00% 169.154.198.152
5 4658533 2.21% 4627898 3.23% 16486721 0.95% 18 0.00% lanai3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
6 4299424 2.04% 3154196 2.20% 43052322 2.49% 17 0.00% rr.com
7 3832137 1.82% 2882152 2.01% 34347250 1.98% 11 0.00% noaa.gov
8 3800940 1.81% 2533138 1.77% 26104930 1.51% 16 0.00% verizon.net
9 2987689 1.42% 2177597 1.52% 20847622 1.20% 15 0.00% sbcglobal.net
10 2682214 1.28% 1585438 1.11% 41164671 2.38% 27 0.00% af.mil
11 2325469 1.11% 1719395 1.20% 14253895 0.82% 17 0.00% charter.com
12 2088202 0.99% 1567662 1.09% 13953788 0.81% 18 0.00% cox.net
13 1942752 0.92% 1163040 0.81% 82783951 4.78% 7 0.00% 216.12.249.204
14 1803785 0.86% 1803709 1.26% 9170207 0.53% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
15 1787885 0.85% 957960 0.67% 35596732 2.05% 13 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
16 1604013 0.76% 1193405 0.83% 9164724 0.53% 21 0.00% qwest.net
17 1433422 0.68% 860645 0.60% 7092619 0.41% 16 0.00% shawcable.net
18 1337624 0.64% 892775 0.62% 24632283 1.42% 14 0.00% ne.jp
19 1234851 0.59% 954785 0.67% 8005832 0.46% 12 0.00% virginmedia.com
20 1184414 0.56% 981559 0.68% 5494467 0.32% 9 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
21 1131705 0.54% 656085 0.46% 14392834 0.83% 15 0.00% embarqhsd.net
22 1106102 0.53% 1099242 0.77% 7527636 0.43% 179 0.01% qsc.de
23 1102760 0.52% 579280 0.40% 3913532 0.23% 37 0.00% com.au
24 1081951 0.51% 1081531 0.75% 7330438 0.42% 37 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
25 1054694 0.50% 873501 0.61% 11959226 0.69% 269 0.01% myvzw.com
26 1042277 0.50% 1041569 0.73% 39294102 2.27% 10 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
27 1028760 0.49% 1028262 0.72% 38892100 2.24% 18 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
28 1023841 0.49% 951877 0.66% 2894837 0.17% 953 0.04% esa.int
29 984190 0.47% 711881 0.50% 5329602 0.31% 13 0.00% bellsouth.net
30 975218 0.46% 913909 0.64% 7626016 0.44% 39 0.00% bjtelecom.net
31 960135 0.46% 947558 0.66% 23825978 1.38% 0 0.00% uma.es
32 960132 0.46% 947555 0.66% 23825940 1.38% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
33 946488 0.45% 691313 0.48% 3081272 0.18% 16 0.00% gw1.ual.com
34 946488 0.45% 691313 0.48% 3081272 0.18% 16 0.00% ual.com
35 913163 0.43% 878217 0.61% 7263061 0.42% 133 0.01% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
36 906570 0.43% 889702 0.62% 11017598 0.64% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
37 902274 0.43% 552785 0.39% 3869103 0.22% 278 0.01% dhs.gov
38 893995 0.43% 740366 0.52% 9347097 0.54% 7 0.00% go.jp
39 827163 0.39% 472859 0.33% 10451691 0.60% 215 0.01% t-dialin.net
40 774480 0.37% 592600 0.41% 5401428 0.31% 200 0.01% btcentralplus.com
41 748629 0.36% 30203 0.02% 3522935 0.20% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.202
42 726167 0.35% 444768 0.31% 4042903 0.23% 138 0.01% frontiernet.net
43 716671 0.34% 540923 0.38% 6140206 0.35% 110 0.00% rima-tde.net
44 711493 0.34% 27253 0.02% 3381836 0.20% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.200
45 698203 0.33% 507871 0.35% 3416186 0.20% 146 0.01% rogers.com
46 693524 0.33% 26270 0.02% 3358215 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.207
47 688780 0.33% 26778 0.02% 3288629 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.201
48 684515 0.33% 27294 0.02% 3174250 0.18% 8 0.00% 10.42.1.201
49 684390 0.33% 25776 0.02% 3278750 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.205
50 684334 0.33% 437925 0.31% 5680126 0.33% 69 0.00% proxad.net
51 679860 0.32% 25793 0.02% 3215216 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.203
52 679602 0.32% 28180 0.02% 3263902 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.206
53 674892 0.32% 26562 0.02% 3140205 0.18% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.203
54 662846 0.32% 400978 0.28% 3660510 0.21% 398 0.02% arcor-ip.net
55 657154 0.31% 25870 0.02% 3084686 0.18% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.200
56 656941 0.31% 412756 0.29% 2444196 0.14% 186 0.01% myfairpoint.net
57 653330 0.31% 25344 0.02% 3076253 0.18% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.206
58 650471 0.31% 23172 0.02% 3112409 0.18% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.204
59 647088 0.31% 25697 0.02% 3038791 0.18% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.207
60 645508 0.31% 23089 0.02% 3011493 0.17% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.200
61 643585 0.31% 24384 0.02% 3008744 0.17% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.207
62 634381 0.30% 21444 0.01% 2982190 0.17% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.202
63 629144 0.30% 629112 0.44% 18009583 1.04% 9 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
64 629144 0.30% 629112 0.44% 18009583 1.04% 9 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
65 625945 0.30% 338605 0.24% 2958074 0.17% 42 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
66 621902 0.30% 24051 0.02% 2934164 0.17% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.202
67 621408 0.30% 21680 0.02% 2927389 0.17% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.205
68 621360 0.30% 428987 0.30% 4145392 0.24% 106 0.00% co.uk
69 616766 0.29% 19914 0.01% 2905397 0.17% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.204
70 610299 0.29% 22951 0.02% 2895988 0.17% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.203
71 606212 0.29% 22530 0.02% 2856424 0.16% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.205
72 598304 0.28% 452067 0.32% 5694403 0.33% 338 0.01% wanadoo.fr
73 590322 0.28% 20813 0.01% 2789823 0.16% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.206
74 586550 0.28% 17550 0.01% 2719221 0.16% 20 0.00% 10.22.1.201
75 582725 0.28% 579653 0.40% 1567776 0.09% 740 0.03% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
76 577930 0.27% 400535 0.28% 2495717 0.14% 207 0.01% windstream.net
77 575783 0.27% 21257 0.01% 2759723 0.16% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.201
78 565257 0.27% 401876 0.28% 4645338 0.27% 846 0.03% net.au
79 551775 0.26% 550422 0.38% 2070870 0.12% 11 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
80 550500 0.26% 414804 0.29% 3224539 0.19% 169 0.01% com.br
81 546138 0.26% 226118 0.16% 7711660 0.45% 35 0.00% 193.232.24.68
82 534062 0.25% 395395 0.28% 3246231 0.19% 36 0.00% mchsi.com
83 522761 0.25% 14640 0.01% 2483965 0.14% 9 0.00% 10.22.1.205
84 520954 0.25% 17023 0.01% 2484467 0.14% 14 0.00% 10.22.1.203
85 513931 0.24% 14286 0.01% 2443094 0.14% 13 0.00% 10.22.1.207
86 510352 0.24% 310842 0.22% 2492634 0.14% 240 0.01% centurytel.net
87 503856 0.24% 16222 0.01% 2391633 0.14% 170 0.01% 10.22.1.204
88 503143 0.24% 15595 0.01% 2393319 0.14% 28 0.00% 10.22.1.200
89 490565 0.23% 347286 0.24% 3442077 0.20% 259 0.01% videotron.ca
90 488879 0.23% 344956 0.24% 2350959 0.14% 16 0.00% gov.uk
91 484621 0.23% 341555 0.24% 2322109 0.13% 15 0.00% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
92 483676 0.23% 13188 0.01% 2292890 0.13% 23 0.00% 10.22.1.206
93 482526 0.23% 16055 0.01% 2299539 0.13% 13 0.00% 10.22.1.202
94 482466 0.23% 356827 0.25% 3135424 0.18% 363 0.01% optonline.net
95 480533 0.23% 376722 0.26% 3142907 0.18% 202 0.01% telia.com
96 479988 0.23% 170454 0.12% 901034 0.05% 74 0.00% 60-240-20-146.static.tpgi.com.au
97 473740 0.23% 18461 0.01% 2295257 0.13% 492 0.02% 10.42.1.204
98 458145 0.22% 452188 0.32% 13708005 0.79% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
99 455899 0.22% 300762 0.21% 2981382 0.17% 16 0.00% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
100 451897 0.21% 307892 0.21% 3898673 0.23% 50 0.00% ac.jp
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1968184 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 15381248 7.31% 14940550 10.41% 146390988 8.45% 29 0.00% nasa.gov
2 1942752 0.92% 1163040 0.81% 82783951 4.78% 7 0.00% 216.12.249.204
3 8714186 4.14% 6263149 4.37% 61039592 3.52% 25 0.00% comcast.net
4 4299424 2.04% 3154196 2.20% 43052322 2.49% 17 0.00% rr.com
5 2682214 1.28% 1585438 1.11% 41164671 2.38% 27 0.00% af.mil
6 1042277 0.50% 1041569 0.73% 39294102 2.27% 10 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
7 1028760 0.49% 1028262 0.72% 38892100 2.24% 18 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
8 1787885 0.85% 957960 0.67% 35596732 2.05% 13 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
9 3832137 1.82% 2882152 2.01% 34347250 1.98% 11 0.00% noaa.gov
10 6975393 3.32% 6930486 4.83% 28852276 1.67% 11 0.00% 169.154.198.152
11 6996216 3.33% 6951006 4.85% 28051474 1.62% 10 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
12 3800940 1.81% 2533138 1.77% 26104930 1.51% 16 0.00% verizon.net
13 1337624 0.64% 892775 0.62% 24632283 1.42% 14 0.00% ne.jp
14 960135 0.46% 947558 0.66% 23825978 1.38% 0 0.00% uma.es
15 960132 0.46% 947555 0.66% 23825940 1.38% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
16 2987689 1.42% 2177597 1.52% 20847622 1.20% 15 0.00% sbcglobal.net
17 297039 0.14% 177288 0.12% 19532386 1.13% 29 0.00% theplanet.com
18 296348 0.14% 176626 0.12% 19523590 1.13% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
19 629144 0.30% 629112 0.44% 18009583 1.04% 9 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
20 629144 0.30% 629112 0.44% 18009583 1.04% 9 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
21 233711 0.11% 89560 0.06% 16823299 0.97% 44 0.00% yahoo.net
22 4658533 2.21% 4627898 3.23% 16486721 0.95% 18 0.00% lanai3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
23 204308 0.10% 69395 0.05% 14444382 0.83% 73 0.00% b3090805.crawl.yahoo.net
24 1131705 0.54% 656085 0.46% 14392834 0.83% 15 0.00% embarqhsd.net
25 2325469 1.11% 1719395 1.20% 14253895 0.82% 17 0.00% charter.com
26 314656 0.15% 79782 0.06% 14080043 0.81% 25 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
27 44846 0.02% 44846 0.03% 13971804 0.81% 0 0.00% cpe-66-8-182-249.hawaii.res.rr.com
28 2088202 0.99% 1567662 1.09% 13953788 0.81% 18 0.00% cox.net
29 458145 0.22% 452188 0.32% 13708005 0.79% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
30 1054694 0.50% 873501 0.61% 11959226 0.69% 269 0.01% myvzw.com
31 906570 0.43% 889702 0.62% 11017598 0.64% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
32 827163 0.39% 472859 0.33% 10451691 0.60% 215 0.01% t-dialin.net
33 376334 0.18% 137470 0.10% 10290492 0.59% 21 0.00% oh-76-5-102-27.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
34 190913 0.09% 139924 0.10% 10016089 0.58% 58 0.00% pre10327.fip.synapse.ne.jp
35 893995 0.43% 740366 0.52% 9347097 0.54% 7 0.00% go.jp
36 1803785 0.86% 1803709 1.26% 9170207 0.53% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
37 1604013 0.76% 1193405 0.83% 9164724 0.53% 21 0.00% qwest.net
38 319008 0.15% 316269 0.22% 8713468 0.50% 198 0.01% ovh.net
39 308000 0.15% 307697 0.21% 8514898 0.49% 31 0.00% gw4.ovh.net
40 1234851 0.59% 954785 0.67% 8005832 0.46% 12 0.00% virginmedia.com
41 546138 0.26% 226118 0.16% 7711660 0.45% 35 0.00% 193.232.24.68
42 975218 0.46% 913909 0.64% 7626016 0.44% 39 0.00% bjtelecom.net
43 1106102 0.53% 1099242 0.77% 7527636 0.43% 179 0.01% qsc.de
44 1081951 0.51% 1081531 0.75% 7330438 0.42% 37 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
45 913163 0.43% 878217 0.61% 7263061 0.42% 133 0.01% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
46 1433422 0.68% 860645 0.60% 7092619 0.41% 16 0.00% shawcable.net
47 78340 0.04% 37610 0.03% 6276476 0.36% 8 0.00% 152.178.33.56
48 716671 0.34% 540923 0.38% 6140206 0.35% 110 0.00% rima-tde.net
49 258316 0.12% 143218 0.10% 5914834 0.34% 9 0.00% 133.40.88.71
50 598304 0.28% 452067 0.32% 5694403 0.33% 338 0.01% wanadoo.fr
51 684334 0.33% 437925 0.31% 5680126 0.33% 69 0.00% proxad.net
52 1184414 0.56% 981559 0.68% 5494467 0.32% 9 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
53 774480 0.37% 592600 0.41% 5401428 0.31% 200 0.01% btcentralplus.com
54 984190 0.47% 711881 0.50% 5329602 0.31% 13 0.00% bellsouth.net
55 565257 0.27% 401876 0.28% 4645338 0.27% 846 0.03% net.au
56 447749 0.21% 381053 0.27% 4556806 0.26% 1271 0.05% telecomitalia.it
57 447298 0.21% 446451 0.31% 4466514 0.26% 4 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
58 152894 0.07% 152451 0.11% 4318477 0.25% 81 0.00% cloud-ips.com
59 152605 0.07% 152173 0.11% 4306717 0.25% 0 0.00% 50-56-99-12.static.cloud-ips.com
60 15702 0.01% 15273 0.01% 4241630 0.24% 4 0.00% pool-74-101-197-220.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
61 621360 0.30% 428987 0.30% 4145392 0.24% 106 0.00% co.uk
62 333109 0.16% 260970 0.18% 4100459 0.24% 263 0.01% wget2.nict.go.jp
63 726167 0.35% 444768 0.31% 4042903 0.23% 138 0.01% frontiernet.net
64 1102760 0.52% 579280 0.40% 3913532 0.23% 37 0.00% com.au
65 332564 0.16% 262653 0.18% 3913014 0.23% 208 0.01% wget1.nict.go.jp
66 451897 0.21% 307892 0.21% 3898673 0.23% 50 0.00% ac.jp
67 902274 0.43% 552785 0.39% 3869103 0.22% 278 0.01% dhs.gov
68 80021 0.04% 60592 0.04% 3842830 0.22% 22 0.00% pre21644.fip.synapse.ne.jp
69 354735 0.17% 271155 0.19% 3827796 0.22% 472 0.02% sfr.net
70 662846 0.32% 400978 0.28% 3660510 0.21% 398 0.02% arcor-ip.net
71 101754 0.05% 83997 0.06% 3544653 0.20% 4 0.00% static-71-254-155-23.lsanca.fios.verizon.net
72 748629 0.36% 30203 0.02% 3522935 0.20% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.202
73 76310 0.04% 69054 0.05% 3516804 0.20% 76 0.00% uit.no
74 246994 0.12% 174141 0.12% 3505455 0.20% 605 0.02% unitymediagroup.de
75 490565 0.23% 347286 0.24% 3442077 0.20% 259 0.01% videotron.ca
76 698203 0.33% 507871 0.35% 3416186 0.20% 146 0.01% rogers.com
77 711493 0.34% 27253 0.02% 3381836 0.20% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.200
78 693524 0.33% 26270 0.02% 3358215 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.207
79 688780 0.33% 26778 0.02% 3288629 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.201
80 684390 0.33% 25776 0.02% 3278750 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.205
81 679602 0.32% 28180 0.02% 3263902 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.206
82 534062 0.25% 395395 0.28% 3246231 0.19% 36 0.00% mchsi.com
83 550500 0.26% 414804 0.29% 3224539 0.19% 169 0.01% com.br
84 679860 0.32% 25793 0.02% 3215216 0.19% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.203
85 141910 0.07% 110596 0.08% 3184705 0.18% 0 0.00% free.fr
86 141898 0.07% 110584 0.08% 3184412 0.18% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
87 684515 0.33% 27294 0.02% 3174250 0.18% 8 0.00% 10.42.1.201
88 42603 0.02% 11694 0.01% 3171549 0.18% 23 0.00% 144.9.56.131
89 247611 0.12% 154357 0.11% 3158714 0.18% 1643 0.06% jhuapl.edu
90 480533 0.23% 376722 0.26% 3142907 0.18% 202 0.01% telia.com
91 674892 0.32% 26562 0.02% 3140205 0.18% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.203
92 482466 0.23% 356827 0.25% 3135424 0.18% 363 0.01% optonline.net
93 439464 0.21% 293284 0.20% 3129015 0.18% 1635 0.06% irk.ru
94 650471 0.31% 23172 0.02% 3112409 0.18% 6 0.00% 10.32.1.204
95 657154 0.31% 25870 0.02% 3084686 0.18% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.200
96 946488 0.45% 691313 0.48% 3081272 0.18% 16 0.00% gw1.ual.com
97 946488 0.45% 691313 0.48% 3081272 0.18% 16 0.00% ual.com
98 653330 0.31% 25344 0.02% 3076253 0.18% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.206
99 647088 0.31% 25697 0.02% 3038791 0.18% 7 0.00% 10.42.1.207
100 645508 0.31% 23089 0.02% 3011493 0.17% 6 0.00% 10.12.1.200

Top 50 of 74812 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 65615304 31.19% - (Direct Request)
2 2394359 1.14% http://www.solarham.com/
3 2349120 1.12% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
4 913990 0.43% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
5 829709 0.39% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
6 625305 0.30% http://prop.hfradio.org/
7 617372 0.29% http://losyziemi.pl/
8 605630 0.29% http://solarimg.org/artis/
9 472892 0.22% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
10 451509 0.21% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
11 407754 0.19% http://www.suivi-soleil.com/
12 339453 0.16% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
13 242285 0.12% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
14 237330 0.11% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
15 214869 0.10% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
16 173402 0.08% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
17 153010 0.07% http://spaceweather.com/
18 147126 0.07% http://w4.vp9kf.com/propagation.htm
19 141403 0.07% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
20 136244 0.06% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
21 134101 0.06% http://www.spaceweather.com/
22 132362 0.06% http://solarham.com/
23 131727 0.06% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
24 120284 0.06% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
25 118545 0.06% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
26 117431 0.06% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
27 112250 0.05% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
28 110063 0.05% http://www.solarham.com/xray.htm
29 101382 0.05% http://solarciclo24.zxq.net/
30 99540 0.05% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
31 98908 0.05% http://bcdxc.org/
32 90847 0.04% http://intranet/swo/display/monitor.htm
33 90199 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
34 89858 0.04% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
35 88237 0.04% http://strictlyhonest.com/
36 86129 0.04% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
37 79364 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
38 75682 0.04% http://prepcon.spaceleaf.com/
39 75452 0.04% http://www.vseneprostotak.ru/on-lajn-monitoring/magnitosfera/
40 71188 0.03% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
41 68660 0.03% http://pitchblack.cc/solar_data.html
42 64683 0.03% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
43 64472 0.03% http://www.westraaros.se/main2.htm
44 63505 0.03% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
45 59910 0.03% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
46 58425 0.03% http://www.z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
47 58293 0.03% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/solar/
48 48728 0.02% http://ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
49 48390 0.02% http://solarham.com/imagepane.htm
50 46262 0.02% http://www.disastercenter.com/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 10011 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 9617 9.81% space weather
2 3804 3.88% sun
3 3462 3.53% space weather now
4 3355 3.42% swpc
5 2996 3.05% noaa space weather
6 2963 3.02% solar weather
7 2509 2.56% aurora borealis forecast
8 2310 2.36% spaceweather
9 2252 2.30% space weather prediction center
10 1048 1.07% solar flare activity
11 936 0.95% kp index
12 848 0.86% geomagnetic storm
13 826 0.84% northern lights forecast
14 774 0.79% solar flares today
15 740 0.75% solar activity today
16 650 0.66% aurora forecast
17 647 0.66% noaa
18 645 0.66% noaa poes
19 566 0.58% solar activity
20 530 0.54% solar weather now
21 520 0.53% auroral oval
22 478 0.49% space weather forecast
23 457 0.47% today's space weather
24 429 0.44% solar forecast
25 396 0.40% k index
26 390 0.40% spaceweathernow
27 365 0.37% noaa solar activity
28 335 0.34% solar weather today
29 335 0.34% space weather today
30 323 0.33% noaa space weather prediction center
31 311 0.32% solar cycle
32 298 0.30% space weather alerts
33 287 0.29% noaa space weather scale
34 282 0.29% aurora prediction
35 273 0.28% aurora map
36 272 0.28% sxi
37 270 0.28% aurora activity
38 269 0.27% noaa aurora
39 268 0.27% noaa swpc
40 268 0.27% swpc.noaa.gov
41 266 0.27% todays space weather
42 265 0.27% noaa aurora forecast
43 265 0.27% noaa solar
44 264 0.27% space weather noaa
45 259 0.26% swpc noaa
46 255 0.26% noaa weather center
47 251 0.26% noaa space weather alerts
48 243 0.25% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
49 243 0.25% northern hemisphere
50 242 0.25% noaa solar flare
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 92608 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 13315764 6.33% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 7367084 3.50% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 7276997 3.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
4 6938184 3.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
5 4091481 1.95% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
6 3926389 1.87% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:6.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/6.0
7 3472294 1.65% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux i686) AppleWebKit/534.24 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/11.0.696.68 Safari/534.24
8 3033425 1.44% Wget/1.11.4
9 2782169 1.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
10 2657890 1.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:6.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/6.0
11 2225807 1.06% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
12 1987462 0.94% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
13 1840597 0.88% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/13.0.782.112 Safari/535.1
14 1811429 0.86% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
15 1744847 0.83% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
16 1725711 0.82% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.50 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Safari/534.50
17 1549604 0.74% Mozilla/4.0
18 1522995 0.72% Wget/1.10.2
19 1448043 0.69% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
20 1410655 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
21 1410042 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
22 1394338 0.66% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
23 1349405 0.64% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.122 Safari/534.30
24 1278298 0.61% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
25 1253309 0.60% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:6.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/6.0
26 1197177 0.57% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/13.0.782.107 Safari/535.1
27 1171891 0.56% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
28 1162359 0.55% Python-urllib/1.17
29 1060875 0.50% Wget/1.12 (darwin9.8.0)
30 1053823 0.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/13.0.782.112 Safari/535.1
31 1021588 0.49% Python-urllib/2.5
32 1017547 0.48% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
33 964575 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.18) Gecko/20110614 Firefox/3.6.18
34 943913 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:6.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/6.0
35 923396 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
36 917810 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.122 Safari/534.30
37 915534 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.18) Gecko/20110614 Firefox/3.6.18
38 884550 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/13.0.782.107 Safari/535.1
39 883687 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/13.0.782.112 Safari/535.1
40 860573 0.41% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3
41 851924 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:5.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0.1
42 848872 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.18) Gecko/20110614 Firefox/3.6.18 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
43 785855 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
44 778340 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.1; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
45 746379 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
46 722329 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:5.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0.1
47 711380 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
48 703114 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
49 692391 0.33% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.122 Safari/534.30
50 668742 0.32% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 5.1; U; ru) Presto/2.9.168 Version/11.50
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for August 2011

Top 50 of 259 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 44239652 21.03% 31405559 21.89% 338827713 19.56% Network (net)
2 25494187 12.12% 19839325 13.83% 239547266 13.83% United States United States
3 23842314 11.33% 17509748 12.21% 205643678 11.87% Commercial (com)
4 20602765 9.79% 18652590 13.00% 187558820 10.83% US Government (gov)
5 19716433 9.37% 761494 0.53% 93614671 5.40% Unresolved/Unknown
6 8397851 3.99% 6533264 4.55% 86010265 4.96% Germany Germany
7 4828604 2.30% 3258714 2.27% 38604393 2.23% Russian Federation Russian Federation
8 4367620 2.08% 3045884 2.12% 67162090 3.88% Japan Japan
9 3954170 1.88% 2857290 1.99% 22468834 1.30% Poland Poland
10 3664859 1.74% 2567698 1.79% 24625853 1.42% Canada Canada
11 3284903 1.56% 2143366 1.49% 17994156 1.04% Educational (edu)
12 3043375 1.45% 1835809 1.28% 45420029 2.62% US Military (mil)
13 3033973 1.44% 1998912 1.39% 18804998 1.09% Australia Australia
14 2470302 1.17% 1959685 1.37% 22948895 1.32% Italy Italy
15 2245462 1.07% 1707925 1.19% 24248072 1.40% France France
16 2238837 1.06% 1778615 1.24% 20382205 1.18% China China
17 2090430 0.99% 1833435 1.28% 34742506 2.01% Spain Spain
18 1984213 0.94% 1617805 1.13% 16235158 0.94% Netherlands Netherlands
19 1723640 0.82% 1286680 0.90% 13198297 0.76% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
20 1618741 0.77% 829289 0.58% 10391037 0.60% Norway Norway
21 1566498 0.74% 1081434 0.75% 8351573 0.48% United Kingdom United Kingdom
22 1506288 0.72% 1078946 0.75% 9843795 0.57% Brazil Brazil
23 1498292 0.71% 871289 0.61% 5913656 0.34% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
24 1340734 0.64% 821648 0.57% 12621292 0.73% Ukraine Ukraine
25 1323585 0.63% 1011262 0.70% 8270063 0.48% Finland Finland
26 1293399 0.61% 992237 0.69% 9711333 0.56% Switzerland Switzerland
27 1028067 0.49% 954688 0.67% 2950265 0.17% International (int)
28 1026003 0.49% 629895 0.44% 11592956 0.67% Chile Chile
29 966894 0.46% 751229 0.52% 6782614 0.39% Austria Austria
30 871297 0.41% 637807 0.44% 6349417 0.37% Sweden Sweden
31 860652 0.41% 594389 0.41% 4647174 0.27% Non-Profit (org)
32 856743 0.41% 563728 0.39% 6449916 0.37% Mexico Mexico
33 835767 0.40% 661165 0.46% 6348890 0.37% Czech Republic Czech Republic
34 736131 0.35% 525051 0.37% 4322495 0.25% South Africa South Africa
35 660943 0.31% 532923 0.37% 5242997 0.30% Belgium Belgium
36 646448 0.31% 455808 0.32% 3082214 0.18% Romania Romania
37 590863 0.28% 400634 0.28% 4581080 0.26% New Zealand New Zealand
38 570748 0.27% 438611 0.31% 5175692 0.30% Argentina Argentina
39 553521 0.26% 398734 0.28% 2565792 0.15% Estonia Estonia
40 478587 0.23% 375467 0.26% 3267978 0.19% Denmark Denmark
41 474903 0.23% 371653 0.26% 4897810 0.28% Hungary Hungary
42 467495 0.22% 462643 0.32% 4584875 0.26% Generic TLD (info)
43 440796 0.21% 341304 0.24% 4519012 0.26% Greece Greece
44 318294 0.15% 247929 0.17% 6554385 0.38% Thailand Thailand
45 292544 0.14% 283755 0.20% 2506382 0.14% Armenia Armenia
46 284839 0.14% 218170 0.15% 2685326 0.15% Bulgaria Bulgaria
47 278225 0.13% 222856 0.16% 2272830 0.13% Portugal Portugal
48 265233 0.13% 90872 0.06% 912902 0.05% Luxembourg Luxembourg
49 256784 0.12% 194648 0.14% 2251419 0.13% Indonesia Indonesia
50 253544 0.12% 168379 0.12% 2545689 0.15% Malaysia Malaysia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20