Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: July 2011
Generated 02-Aug-2011 15:42 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for July 2011
Total Hits 149601605
Total Files 105869548
Total Pages 19493789
Total Visits 2036077
Total KBytes 1219678604
Total Unique Sites 1427583
Total Unique URLs 121632
Total Unique Referrers 60181
Total Unique User Agents 69333
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 201077 297277
Hits per Day 4825858 5807596
Files per Day 3415146 3848289
Pages per Day 628831 759615
Sites per Day 46051 83848
Visits per Day 65679 75356
KBytes per Day 39344471 54052635
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.02% 36111
Code 200 - OK 70.77% 105869548
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.17% 254424
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 19917
Code 304 - Not Modified 18.49% 27667152
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 57
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 215
Code 404 - Not Found 0.78% 1171036
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1159
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 48
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.01% 7711
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 4
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 9.74% 14574223

Daily usage for July 2011

Daily Statistics for July 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4779145 3.19% 3441383 3.25% 596776 3.06% 65251 3.20% 79513 5.57% 37219742 3.05%
2 4287013 2.87% 3159749 2.98% 534197 2.74% 61596 3.03% 72379 5.07% 31944310 2.62%
3 4464105 2.98% 3274548 3.09% 576145 2.96% 64078 3.15% 74252 5.20% 35878232 2.94%
4 4710630 3.15% 3458035 3.27% 549663 2.82% 63368 3.11% 78708 5.51% 33701883 2.76%
5 5018247 3.35% 3629062 3.43% 630222 3.23% 71919 3.53% 83636 5.86% 37402566 3.07%
6 4929875 3.30% 3550120 3.35% 620580 3.18% 68416 3.36% 81491 5.71% 35688500 2.93%
7 4789945 3.20% 3460634 3.27% 618828 3.17% 66234 3.25% 79285 5.55% 35942784 2.95%
8 4651330 3.11% 3355768 3.17% 611465 3.14% 66231 3.25% 76936 5.39% 36722532 3.01%
9 4434830 2.96% 3264102 3.08% 581012 2.98% 66757 3.28% 72714 5.09% 33928596 2.78%
10 4474079 2.99% 3300841 3.12% 576891 2.96% 67617 3.32% 75236 5.27% 35558596 2.92%
11 4886169 3.27% 3502333 3.31% 647755 3.32% 69400 3.41% 80510 5.64% 38329817 3.14%
12 4932207 3.30% 3526408 3.33% 642807 3.30% 68239 3.35% 82348 5.77% 37572518 3.08%
13 4717027 3.15% 3367768 3.18% 622021 3.19% 62806 3.08% 77314 5.42% 37303167 3.06%
14 4535637 3.03% 3290665 3.11% 599903 3.08% 61526 3.02% 74958 5.25% 34808675 2.85%
15 4399846 2.94% 3185704 3.01% 582252 2.99% 60717 2.98% 71135 4.98% 32585056 2.67%
16 4223000 2.82% 3094930 2.92% 557896 2.86% 59557 2.93% 67087 4.70% 30332344 2.49%
17 4628294 3.09% 3169496 2.99% 672502 3.45% 61298 3.01% 71134 4.98% 40824392 3.35%
18 4849328 3.24% 3357392 3.17% 707332 3.63% 63818 3.13% 78218 5.48% 37395684 3.07%
19 4923923 3.29% 3495112 3.30% 618107 3.17% 66781 3.28% 80652 5.65% 44647435 3.66%
20 5247349 3.51% 3648862 3.45% 646853 3.32% 67434 3.31% 82523 5.78% 46939194 3.85%
21 5078892 3.39% 3585278 3.39% 634269 3.25% 67854 3.33% 83085 5.82% 40240580 3.30%
22 4843132 3.24% 3360743 3.17% 625548 3.21% 63990 3.14% 79775 5.59% 41546186 3.41%
23 4326121 2.89% 3093121 2.92% 568028 2.91% 61126 3.00% 70516 4.94% 37436817 3.07%
24 4336888 2.90% 3091494 2.92% 556994 2.86% 64166 3.15% 72156 5.05% 35803552 2.94%
25 4623954 3.09% 3260981 3.08% 600826 3.08% 65476 3.22% 80113 5.61% 39244055 3.22%
26 4721785 3.16% 3310672 3.13% 625368 3.21% 64127 3.15% 79276 5.55% 39991568 3.28%
27 5058436 3.38% 3513638 3.32% 697967 3.58% 68160 3.35% 83848 5.87% 45333826 3.72%
28 5558403 3.72% 3734708 3.53% 732744 3.76% 68916 3.38% 83136 5.82% 50928463 4.18%
29 5578160 3.73% 3695067 3.49% 743119 3.81% 68229 3.35% 78886 5.53% 51054283 4.19%
30 5786259 3.87% 3842645 3.63% 759615 3.90% 75278 3.70% 79789 5.59% 54052635 4.43%
31 5807596 3.88% 3848289 3.63% 756104 3.88% 75356 3.70% 81393 5.70% 49320617 4.04%

Hourly usage for July 2011

Hourly Statistics for July 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 196901 6103931 4.08% 142474 4416703 4.17% 31357 972087 4.99% 1764325 54694084 4.48%
1 180850 5606378 3.75% 127811 3962163 3.74% 25295 784158 4.02% 1546474 47940689 3.93%
2 185791 5759534 3.85% 131766 4084750 3.86% 25179 780576 4.00% 1550518 48066045 3.94%
3 183159 5677947 3.80% 130396 4042282 3.82% 24686 765292 3.93% 1424170 44149255 3.62%
4 173595 5381455 3.60% 121904 3779047 3.57% 23596 731485 3.75% 1392352 43162913 3.54%
5 174964 5423907 3.63% 122840 3808045 3.60% 23413 725828 3.72% 1359278 42137607 3.45%
6 186487 5781099 3.86% 132552 4109132 3.88% 23888 740549 3.80% 1488583 46146069 3.78%
7 183413 5685816 3.80% 128310 3977619 3.76% 24072 746232 3.83% 1504876 46651158 3.82%
8 185188 5740836 3.84% 130455 4044108 3.82% 24392 756162 3.88% 1495405 46357560 3.80%
9 191959 5950749 3.98% 137292 4256080 4.02% 24452 758036 3.89% 1487842 46123095 3.78%
10 187078 5799444 3.88% 132491 4107228 3.88% 24596 762476 3.91% 1504092 46626848 3.82%
11 195941 6074187 4.06% 137873 4274091 4.04% 25507 790737 4.06% 1558706 48319882 3.96%
12 211341 6551577 4.38% 150751 4673305 4.41% 26477 820808 4.21% 1624892 50371638 4.13%
13 211766 6564762 4.39% 149618 4638186 4.38% 27146 841541 4.32% 1731175 53666418 4.40%
14 217351 6737909 4.50% 153147 4747586 4.48% 27602 855689 4.39% 1776980 55086375 4.52%
15 228928 7096790 4.74% 163849 5079319 4.80% 27673 857874 4.40% 1823513 56528900 4.63%
16 222653 6902264 4.61% 156937 4865063 4.60% 27820 862446 4.42% 1830347 56740764 4.65%
17 224709 6965999 4.66% 158403 4910501 4.64% 27781 861219 4.42% 1871402 58013477 4.76%
18 233688 7244337 4.84% 166434 5159463 4.87% 28015 868476 4.46% 1903842 59019094 4.84%
19 224237 6951363 4.65% 157135 4871187 4.60% 28474 882699 4.53% 1859804 57653909 4.73%
20 220495 6835366 4.57% 154842 4800125 4.53% 28094 870943 4.47% 1843000 57133005 4.68%
21 217702 6748769 4.51% 155364 4816285 4.55% 27133 841148 4.31% 1726176 53511445 4.39%
22 198862 6164746 4.12% 139880 4336307 4.10% 26397 818324 4.20% 1679761 52072588 4.27%
23 188788 5852440 3.91% 132612 4110973 3.88% 25774 799004 4.10% 1596961 49505786 4.06%

Top 100 of 121632 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 5514317 3.69% 3879091 0.32% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 3691373 2.47% 2999855 0.25% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
3 3358769 2.25% 10703417 0.88% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
4 2673878 1.79% 9104670 0.75% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
5 2520928 1.69% 35682380 2.93% /drap/Global.png
6 2466327 1.65% 50348530 4.13% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
7 2407983 1.61% 7988811 0.65% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
8 2338410 1.56% 1600097 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
9 2276315 1.52% 17596150 1.44% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
10 2264855 1.51% 19704417 1.62% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
11 2131664 1.42% 15814981 1.30% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
12 2114771 1.41% 52935538 4.34% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
13 2113166 1.41% 54435400 4.46% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
14 1806296 1.21% 9131335 0.75% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
15 1755911 1.17% 15644615 1.28% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
16 1670194 1.12% 698919 0.06% /SWN/r_curr.gif
17 1658671 1.11% 693882 0.06% /SWN/s_curr.gif
18 1616626 1.08% 676675 0.06% /SWN/r_past.gif
19 1602541 1.07% 506194 0.04% /SWN/g_curr.gif
20 1601066 1.07% 670244 0.05% /SWN/s_past.gif
21 1545621 1.03% 490883 0.04% /SWN/g_past.gif
22 1523274 1.02% 3330581 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
23 1517354 1.01% 15753877 1.29% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
24 1331976 0.89% 1779497 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
25 1201915 0.80% 4507062 0.37% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
26 1166550 0.78% 11144463 0.91% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
27 1151143 0.77% 12728504 1.04% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
28 1043646 0.70% 9017571 0.74% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
29 990265 0.66% 565434 0.05% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
30 908892 0.61% 7238433 0.59% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
31 892850 0.60% 3056302 0.25% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
32 869497 0.58% 1962354 0.16% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
33 789056 0.53% 3213243 0.26% /today.html
34 786588 0.53% 4340215 0.36% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
35 785847 0.53% 4228676 0.35% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
36 742292 0.50% 2802746 0.23% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
37 741455 0.50% 5211131 0.43% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
38 733771 0.49% 292657 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
39 725877 0.49% 627841 0.05% /nwscwi/main.css
40 723319 0.48% 214591 0.02% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
41 723118 0.48% 5642776 0.46% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
42 721263 0.48% 222654 0.02% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
43 718266 0.48% 836274 0.07% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
44 706797 0.47% 853226 0.07% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
45 704621 0.47% 730920 0.06% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
46 702359 0.47% 1273595 0.10% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
47 702078 0.47% 3630490 0.30% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
48 702000 0.47% 1112713 0.09% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
49 699519 0.47% 433292 0.04% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
50 698709 0.47% 333255 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
51 698056 0.47% 1419490 0.12% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
52 695191 0.46% 363052 0.03% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
53 676779 0.45% 4458136 0.37% /
54 651237 0.44% 2032192 0.17% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
55 616742 0.41% 3675934 0.30% /SWN/imageLoading.js
56 603318 0.40% 1039608 0.09% /SWN/rtwind.js
57 603067 0.40% 229497 0.02% /SWN/forward.gif
58 602235 0.40% 235269 0.02% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
59 601174 0.40% 239741 0.02% /SWN/pause.gif
60 601021 0.40% 239870 0.02% /SWN/play.gif
61 600616 0.40% 242840 0.02% /SWN/rewind.gif
62 587586 0.39% 912480 0.07% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
63 576106 0.39% 1253439 0.10% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
64 513761 0.34% 4738082 0.39% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
65 513059 0.34% 5177931 0.42% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
66 490752 0.33% 5037671 0.41% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
67 485527 0.32% 1529090 0.13% /SWN/
68 479035 0.32% 52754553 4.33% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
69 459303 0.31% 13198348 1.08% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
70 457990 0.31% 10557844 0.87% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
71 425203 0.28% 19036567 1.56% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
72 414847 0.28% 4111554 0.34% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
73 353443 0.24% 3079021 0.25% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
74 351853 0.24% 21164658 1.74% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
75 347503 0.23% 383589 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
76 343178 0.23% 472958 0.04% /favicon.ico
77 329594 0.22% 22314810 1.83% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
78 328521 0.22% 602218 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
79 318570 0.21% 400263 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
80 304200 0.20% 319700 0.03% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
81 301276 0.20% 87146 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
82 299797 0.20% 116857 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
83 296137 0.20% 2372880 0.19% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
84 286277 0.19% 574331 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
85 280968 0.19% 432702 0.04% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
86 279695 0.19% 2154236 0.18% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
87 277574 0.19% 145179 0.01% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
88 264123 0.18% 395105 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
89 255971 0.17% 350409 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
90 255246 0.17% 2387694 0.20% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
91 247204 0.17% 1905966 0.16% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
92 246534 0.16% 863949 0.07% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
93 244840 0.16% 5063223 0.42% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
94 244416 0.16% 388977 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
95 238841 0.16% 1574673 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
96 238696 0.16% 1573038 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
97 234395 0.16% 44120791 3.62% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
98 231055 0.15% 9311601 0.76% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
99 200673 0.13% 689159 0.06% /SWN/
100 191344 0.13% 242592 0.02% /pmap/pmapN.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 121632 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2113166 1.41% 54435400 4.46% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
2 2114771 1.41% 52935538 4.34% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
3 479035 0.32% 52754553 4.33% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
4 2466327 1.65% 50348530 4.13% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
5 234395 0.16% 44120791 3.62% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
6 2520928 1.69% 35682380 2.93% /drap/Global.png
7 329594 0.22% 22314810 1.83% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
8 351853 0.24% 21164658 1.74% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
9 2264855 1.51% 19704417 1.62% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
10 425203 0.28% 19036567 1.56% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
11 2276315 1.52% 17596150 1.44% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
12 2131664 1.42% 15814981 1.30% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
13 1517354 1.01% 15753877 1.29% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
14 1755911 1.17% 15644615 1.28% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
15 171420 0.11% 15180561 1.24% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
16 459303 0.31% 13198348 1.08% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
17 1151143 0.77% 12728504 1.04% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
18 1166550 0.78% 11144463 0.91% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
19 3358769 2.25% 10703417 0.88% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
20 457990 0.31% 10557844 0.87% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
21 231055 0.15% 9311601 0.76% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
22 1806296 1.21% 9131335 0.75% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
23 2673878 1.79% 9104670 0.75% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
24 1043646 0.70% 9017571 0.74% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
25 2407983 1.61% 7988811 0.65% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
26 908892 0.61% 7238433 0.59% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
27 723118 0.48% 5642776 0.46% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
28 146881 0.10% 5394394 0.44% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201107_ace_epam_1h.txt
29 741455 0.50% 5211131 0.43% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
30 513059 0.34% 5177931 0.42% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
31 244840 0.16% 5063223 0.42% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
32 490752 0.33% 5037671 0.41% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
33 79774 0.05% 4920018 0.40% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201106_ace_epam_1h.txt
34 107375 0.07% 4805237 0.39% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
35 513761 0.34% 4738082 0.39% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
36 1201915 0.80% 4507062 0.37% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
37 676779 0.45% 4458136 0.37% /
38 108670 0.07% 4452462 0.37% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
39 786588 0.53% 4340215 0.36% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
40 785847 0.53% 4228676 0.35% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
41 414847 0.28% 4111554 0.34% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
42 5514317 3.69% 3879091 0.32% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
43 616742 0.41% 3675934 0.30% /SWN/imageLoading.js
44 702078 0.47% 3630490 0.30% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
45 18073 0.01% 3487218 0.29% /drap/Global_big.png
46 1523274 1.02% 3330581 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
47 78754 0.05% 3219583 0.26% /ftpdir/warehouse/2011/RSGA/
48 789056 0.53% 3213243 0.26% /today.html
49 64052 0.04% 3185739 0.26% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
50 78926 0.05% 3176235 0.26% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
51 76538 0.05% 3164211 0.26% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
52 43413 0.03% 3100130 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
53 353443 0.24% 3079021 0.25% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
54 892850 0.60% 3056302 0.25% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
55 3691373 2.47% 2999855 0.25% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
56 742292 0.50% 2802746 0.23% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
57 3179 0.00% 2489580 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2011.txt
58 255246 0.17% 2387694 0.20% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
59 296137 0.20% 2372880 0.19% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
60 279695 0.19% 2154236 0.18% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
61 184909 0.12% 2098225 0.17% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
62 164638 0.11% 2087737 0.17% /drap/Global_sm.gif
63 651237 0.44% 2032192 0.17% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
64 869497 0.58% 1962354 0.16% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
65 247204 0.17% 1905966 0.16% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
66 45509 0.03% 1863174 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
67 88055 0.06% 1847072 0.15% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
68 136210 0.09% 1781164 0.15% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
69 1331976 0.89% 1779497 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
70 115251 0.08% 1638230 0.13% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
71 38913 0.03% 1607769 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
72 2338410 1.56% 1600097 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
73 238841 0.16% 1574673 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
74 238696 0.16% 1573038 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
75 485527 0.32% 1529090 0.13% /SWN/
76 116569 0.08% 1506431 0.12% /tiger/tigsample.gif
77 8948 0.01% 1495815 0.12% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
78 8431 0.01% 1473890 0.12% /ftpdir/warehouse/1982_RSGA.tar.gz
79 123718 0.08% 1459532 0.12% /alerts/solar_indices.html
80 698056 0.47% 1419490 0.12% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
81 8667 0.01% 1362884 0.11% /ftpdir/warehouse/1973_RSGA.tar.gz
82 112555 0.08% 1349955 0.11% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
83 181017 0.12% 1319773 0.11% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
84 6944 0.00% 1310336 0.11% /sxi/images//latest_goes15.png
85 351 0.00% 1280091 0.10% /sww/SWW_2011_Presentations/wed_400/NOAASpaceWeatherWeek/ISES_talk_at_NOAA-SWW_2011.ppt
86 702359 0.47% 1273595 0.10% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
87 8378 0.01% 1258557 0.10% /ftpdir/warehouse/1981_RSGA.tar.gz
88 576106 0.39% 1253439 0.10% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
89 159190 0.11% 1223540 0.10% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
90 25202 0.02% 1199989 0.10% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
91 73664 0.05% 1168914 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
92 166353 0.11% 1159579 0.10% /ace/Mag_2h.gif
93 186948 0.12% 1131696 0.09% /ace/Epam_24h.gif
94 56629 0.04% 1124627 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201107_ace_loc_1h.txt
95 8225 0.01% 1116244 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201107_Wallops_iono.txt
96 702000 0.47% 1112713 0.09% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
97 7493 0.01% 1089570 0.09% /ftpdir/warehouse/1974_RSGA.tar.gz
98 6451 0.00% 1044534 0.09% /ftpdir/warehouse/1980_RSGA.tar.gz
99 603318 0.40% 1039608 0.09% /SWN/rtwind.js
100 6023 0.00% 1000150 0.08% /ftpdir/warehouse/1984_RSGA.tar.gz

Top 100 of 3350 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1201915 0.80% 1285916 51.88% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 676779 0.45% 175384 7.08% /
3 789056 0.53% 150960 6.09% /today.html
4 168992 0.11% 118644 4.79% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 892850 0.60% 64898 2.62% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
6 264123 0.18% 62472 2.52% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 200673 0.13% 60969 2.46% /SWN/
8 485527 0.32% 55684 2.25% /SWN/
9 179617 0.12% 46489 1.88% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
10 2673878 1.79% 31012 1.25% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 40266 0.03% 30989 1.25% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
12 191344 0.13% 29071 1.17% /pmap/pmapN.html
13 26001 0.02% 24010 0.97% /alerts/k-index.html
14 28992 0.02% 22434 0.91% /forecast.html
15 148303 0.10% 20943 0.84% /
16 17330 0.01% 14890 0.60% /pmap/
17 115251 0.08% 14868 0.60% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
18 122622 0.08% 14511 0.59% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
19 95408 0.06% 11279 0.46% /pmap/
20 123718 0.08% 11244 0.45% /alerts/solar_indices.html
21 15643 0.01% 8904 0.36% /SolarCycle/
22 13815 0.01% 8694 0.35% /ImageGallery/
23 277574 0.19% 8609 0.35% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
24 40989 0.03% 7641 0.31% /alerts/
25 39578 0.03% 6479 0.26% /today2.html
26 12427 0.01% 5981 0.24% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
27 41741 0.03% 5763 0.23% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
28 6181 0.00% 5643 0.23% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
29 9177 0.01% 5265 0.21% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
30 9103 0.01% 5043 0.20% /pmap/Plots.html
31 107394 0.07% 4877 0.20% /rt_plots/satenv.html
32 6959 0.00% 4720 0.19% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
33 48452 0.03% 4387 0.18% /SWN/sw_dials.html
34 139798 0.09% 4268 0.17% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
35 130305 0.09% 3795 0.15% /drap/
36 12167 0.01% 3467 0.14% /NOAAscales/
37 159377 0.11% 3096 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
38 186262 0.12% 2709 0.11% /aviation/
39 190193 0.13% 2680 0.11% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
40 7054 0.00% 2533 0.10% /rt_plots/
41 5180 0.00% 2459 0.10% /NOAAscales/
42 9341 0.01% 2403 0.10% /rt_plots/dregion.html
43 24918 0.02% 2383 0.10% /ustec/
44 2832 0.00% 2299 0.09% /primer/primer.html
45 304200 0.20% 2280 0.09% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
46 12195 0.01% 2145 0.09% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
47 12038 0.01% 2099 0.08% /Data/
48 3670 0.00% 2042 0.08% /alerts/a-index.html
49 6221 0.00% 1971 0.08% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
50 16808 0.01% 1955 0.08% /pmap/pmapS.html
51 13135 0.01% 1911 0.08% /SolarCycle/
52 2305 0.00% 1911 0.08% /ace/SIS_7d.html
53 45509 0.03% 1818 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
54 8283 0.01% 1806 0.07% /ace/MAG_24h.html
55 4984 0.00% 1737 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
56 2750 0.00% 1690 0.07% /info/glossary.html
57 6317 0.00% 1679 0.07% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
58 16052 0.01% 1658 0.07% /wingkp/
59 1083 0.00% 1616 0.07% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
60 13813 0.01% 1609 0.06% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
61 3640 0.00% 1562 0.06% /Data/goes.html
62 3673 0.00% 1536 0.06% /ace/
63 9678 0.01% 1524 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
64 3675 0.00% 1469 0.06% /Aurora/globeNW.html
65 2712 0.00% 1390 0.06% /radio/
66 1477 0.00% 1372 0.06% /pmap/gif/
67 1382 0.00% 1245 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
68 107375 0.07% 1209 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
69 1812 0.00% 1167 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
70 120509 0.08% 1158 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
71 2493 0.00% 1116 0.05% /Aurora/
72 8563 0.01% 1113 0.04% /wingkp/24_hour.html
73 1333 0.00% 1089 0.04% /info/
74 78926 0.05% 1077 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
75 1212 0.00% 1064 0.04% /drap/
76 2451 0.00% 1055 0.04% /ace/SIS_3d.html
77 4535 0.00% 1041 0.04% /solar_sites.html
78 11365 0.01% 1014 0.04% /wingkp/
79 16180 0.01% 966 0.04% /drap/global.html
80 2304 0.00% 893 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
81 3594 0.00% 867 0.03% /pmap/OverviewN.html
82 6985 0.00% 843 0.03% /ace/MAG_6h.html
83 889 0.00% 836 0.03% /wwv/
84 23582 0.02% 821 0.03% /aviation/
85 1309 0.00% 800 0.03% /Data/
86 781 0.00% 766 0.03% /solcoord/
87 835 0.00% 756 0.03% /info/RadHaz.html
88 3167 0.00% 750 0.03% /ftpmenu/latest.html
89 24559 0.02% 748 0.03% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
90 1422 0.00% 732 0.03% /weekly/
91 5415 0.00% 715 0.03% /sxi/
92 1145 0.00% 709 0.03% /rt_plots/
93 1133 0.00% 685 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
94 43304 0.03% 675 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
95 2345 0.00% 663 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots.html
96 1154 0.00% 658 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
97 1614 0.00% 645 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
98 1557 0.00% 629 0.03% /WhatsNew.html
99 14306 0.01% 615 0.02% /tiger/
100 16375 0.01% 613 0.02% /wingkp/seven_day.html

Top 100 of 3602 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1201915 0.80% 1285703 51.89% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 789056 0.53% 150250 6.06% /today.html
3 168992 0.11% 136415 5.51% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
4 676779 0.45% 131975 5.33% /
5 892850 0.60% 58848 2.37% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
6 264123 0.18% 58302 2.35% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 485527 0.32% 55129 2.22% /SWN/
8 200673 0.13% 50678 2.05% /SWN/
9 179617 0.12% 46864 1.89% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
10 2673878 1.79% 36848 1.49% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 40266 0.03% 34225 1.38% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
12 191344 0.13% 28817 1.16% /pmap/pmapN.html
13 28992 0.02% 25397 1.02% /forecast.html
14 26001 0.02% 23727 0.96% /alerts/k-index.html
15 148303 0.10% 20155 0.81% /
16 115251 0.08% 16013 0.65% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
17 122622 0.08% 12984 0.52% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
18 15643 0.01% 12746 0.51% /SolarCycle/
19 123718 0.08% 11851 0.48% /alerts/solar_indices.html
20 95408 0.06% 11363 0.46% /pmap/
21 277574 0.19% 9444 0.38% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
22 41741 0.03% 9230 0.37% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
23 17330 0.01% 8852 0.36% /pmap/
24 13815 0.01% 8573 0.35% /ImageGallery/
25 107394 0.07% 6704 0.27% /rt_plots/satenv.html
26 9103 0.01% 6224 0.25% /pmap/Plots.html
27 6181 0.00% 5946 0.24% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
28 11587 0.01% 5826 0.24% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
29 9341 0.01% 5786 0.23% /rt_plots/dregion.html
30 12167 0.01% 5728 0.23% /NOAAscales/
31 16808 0.01% 5558 0.22% /pmap/pmapS.html
32 9177 0.01% 5390 0.22% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
33 40989 0.03% 5221 0.21% /alerts/
34 48452 0.03% 5095 0.21% /SWN/sw_dials.html
35 6959 0.00% 5029 0.20% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
36 139798 0.09% 4837 0.20% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
37 130305 0.09% 4108 0.17% /drap/
38 12038 0.01% 3860 0.16% /Data/
39 159377 0.11% 3436 0.14% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
40 190193 0.13% 3302 0.13% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
41 6317 0.00% 3193 0.13% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
42 4535 0.00% 2997 0.12% /solar_sites.html
43 186262 0.12% 2945 0.12% /aviation/
44 7054 0.00% 2910 0.12% /rt_plots/
45 304200 0.20% 2768 0.11% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
46 3105 0.00% 2715 0.11% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
47 24918 0.02% 2501 0.10% /ustec/
48 13135 0.01% 2467 0.10% /SolarCycle/
49 5180 0.00% 2443 0.10% /NOAAscales/
50 39578 0.03% 2355 0.10% /today2.html
51 8283 0.01% 2302 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
52 3594 0.00% 2301 0.09% /pmap/OverviewN.html
53 2832 0.00% 2253 0.09% /primer/primer.html
54 3670 0.00% 2155 0.09% /alerts/a-index.html
55 4984 0.00% 2139 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
56 108670 0.07% 1960 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
57 16052 0.01% 1888 0.08% /wingkp/
58 3167 0.00% 1841 0.07% /ftpmenu/latest.html
59 2305 0.00% 1834 0.07% /ace/SIS_7d.html
60 3675 0.00% 1708 0.07% /Aurora/globeNW.html
61 2750 0.00% 1680 0.07% /info/glossary.html
62 1083 0.00% 1669 0.07% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
63 9678 0.01% 1530 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
64 5415 0.00% 1529 0.06% /sxi/
65 16180 0.01% 1516 0.06% /drap/global.html
66 6175 0.00% 1464 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/events/
67 120509 0.08% 1338 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
68 3640 0.00% 1308 0.05% /Data/goes.html
69 1477 0.00% 1294 0.05% /pmap/gif/
70 1812 0.00% 1285 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
71 3789 0.00% 1174 0.05% /Aurora/
72 1382 0.00% 1173 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
73 1146 0.00% 1138 0.05% /ace/EPAMp_3d.html
74 2712 0.00% 1099 0.04% /radio/
75 3673 0.00% 1094 0.04% /ace/
76 78926 0.05% 1078 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
77 2493 0.00% 1059 0.04% /Aurora/
78 1839 0.00% 1044 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
79 3079 0.00% 1009 0.04% /Education/
80 2304 0.00% 980 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
81 43304 0.03% 979 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
82 6221 0.00% 957 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
83 1557 0.00% 938 0.04% /WhatsNew.html
84 231055 0.15% 922 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
85 1614 0.00% 921 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
86 11365 0.01% 920 0.04% /wingkp/
87 14306 0.01% 904 0.04% /tiger/
88 1422 0.00% 882 0.04% /weekly/
89 1212 0.00% 876 0.04% /drap/
90 6985 0.00% 807 0.03% /ace/MAG_6h.html
91 1589 0.00% 803 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
92 1653 0.00% 802 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
93 23582 0.02% 792 0.03% /aviation/
94 2921 0.00% 754 0.03% /ace/
95 16375 0.01% 752 0.03% /wingkp/seven_day.html
96 835 0.00% 746 0.03% /info/RadHaz.html
97 24559 0.02% 711 0.03% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
98 1309 0.00% 709 0.03% /Data/
99 889 0.00% 709 0.03% /wwv/
100 1133 0.00% 692 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html

Top 100 of 1427583 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10752123 7.19% 10389460 9.81% 133093303 10.91% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6994932 4.68% 6949963 6.56% 29141413 2.39% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
3 6910754 4.62% 6866115 6.49% 27463233 2.25% 2 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 6056057 4.05% 4733169 4.47% 44681964 3.66% 1 0.00% comcast.net
5 2630752 1.76% 2149890 2.03% 27783853 2.28% 1 0.00% rr.com
6 2615404 1.75% 2141827 2.02% 21785239 1.79% 1 0.00% noaa.gov
7 2520575 1.68% 1948218 1.84% 20105226 1.65% 1 0.00% verizon.net
8 2039948 1.36% 1601552 1.51% 20613403 1.69% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 1540816 1.03% 927831 0.88% 18892777 1.55% 2 0.00% af.mil
10 1524193 1.02% 1177762 1.11% 11237046 0.92% 1 0.00% charter.com
11 1447240 0.97% 1447176 1.37% 8058002 0.66% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
12 1311796 0.88% 1015094 0.96% 9514581 0.78% 2 0.00% cox.net
13 1249379 0.84% 1182919 1.12% 11682364 0.96% 5 0.00% bjtelecom.net
14 1152829 0.77% 1126304 1.06% 10323267 0.85% 10 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
15 1150826 0.77% 311582 0.29% 3055137 0.25% 201 0.01% dhs.gov
16 1131862 0.76% 1128570 1.07% 7577323 0.62% 500 0.02% qsc.de
17 1129373 0.75% 1128867 1.07% 41842521 3.43% 2 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
18 1129124 0.75% 1128452 1.07% 41784817 3.43% 2 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
19 1115980 0.75% 1115797 1.05% 7461783 0.61% 41 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
20 1097083 0.73% 772823 0.73% 23618171 1.94% 1 0.00% ne.jp
21 1088621 0.73% 607420 0.57% 15850975 1.30% 5 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
22 1014301 0.68% 552452 0.52% 3824716 0.31% 62 0.00% com.au
23 1007383 0.67% 679489 0.64% 5227973 0.43% 1 0.00% shawcable.net
24 977103 0.65% 805251 0.76% 6117589 0.50% 1 0.00% qwest.net
25 970124 0.65% 634445 0.60% 19670980 1.61% 4 0.00% 216.12.249.204
26 961678 0.64% 949624 0.90% 23918100 1.96% 18 0.00% uma.es
27 960840 0.64% 948795 0.90% 23914807 1.96% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
28 954493 0.64% 702951 0.66% 2838087 0.23% 10 0.00% gw1.ual.com
29 954493 0.64% 702951 0.66% 2838087 0.23% 10 0.00% ual.com
30 946286 0.63% 915277 0.86% 2682296 0.22% 1044 0.05% esa.int
31 916550 0.61% 805057 0.76% 3974143 0.33% 1 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
32 891244 0.60% 873589 0.83% 10895734 0.89% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
33 822910 0.55% 726011 0.69% 5705502 0.47% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
34 705163 0.47% 552197 0.52% 6264223 0.51% 206 0.01% wanadoo.fr
35 703445 0.47% 543368 0.51% 4279249 0.35% 111 0.01% btcentralplus.com
36 689885 0.46% 608050 0.57% 7753977 0.64% 1 0.00% go.jp
37 681650 0.46% 596636 0.56% 8227342 0.67% 549 0.03% myvzw.com
38 676423 0.45% 514715 0.49% 3875761 0.32% 131 0.01% bellsouth.net
39 668475 0.45% 356177 0.34% 5851805 0.48% 407 0.02% t-dialin.net
40 645872 0.43% 29951 0.03% 3018098 0.25% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.207
41 626060 0.42% 626042 0.59% 14009821 1.15% 1 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
42 626060 0.42% 626042 0.59% 14009821 1.15% 1 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
43 607181 0.41% 412528 0.39% 3596239 0.29% 37 0.00% co.uk
44 586559 0.39% 25350 0.02% 2777950 0.23% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.206
45 576250 0.39% 573136 0.54% 1569632 0.13% 745 0.04% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
46 575669 0.38% 372482 0.35% 3362457 0.28% 112 0.01% frontiernet.net
47 564580 0.38% 22532 0.02% 2598373 0.21% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.201
48 550820 0.37% 23559 0.02% 2629408 0.22% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.205
49 550732 0.37% 205435 0.19% 914987 0.08% 40 0.00% 60-240-20-146.static.tpgi.com.au
50 549021 0.37% 441933 0.42% 2959768 0.24% 132 0.01% rogers.com
51 541423 0.36% 22431 0.02% 2511810 0.21% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.202
52 533665 0.36% 21639 0.02% 2490775 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.204
53 533581 0.36% 22881 0.02% 2548582 0.21% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.203
54 528080 0.35% 21722 0.02% 2510953 0.21% 2 0.00% 10.32.1.204
55 527345 0.35% 22673 0.02% 2485775 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.206
56 516714 0.35% 21092 0.02% 2402482 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.200
57 507288 0.34% 291838 0.28% 2360381 0.19% 584 0.03% arcor-ip.net
58 507203 0.34% 14553 0.01% 2294916 0.19% 663 0.03% 10.42.1.206
59 506540 0.34% 354464 0.33% 4210116 0.35% 128 0.01% proxad.net
60 504296 0.34% 22574 0.02% 2349488 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.207
61 501985 0.34% 20523 0.02% 2340657 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.201
62 500173 0.33% 22512 0.02% 2411610 0.20% 2 0.00% 10.12.1.205
63 499944 0.33% 21320 0.02% 2369867 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.201
64 497938 0.33% 21124 0.02% 2325464 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.200
65 492277 0.33% 21775 0.02% 2272115 0.19% 462 0.02% 10.42.1.201
66 489127 0.33% 487923 0.46% 1941447 0.16% 6 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
67 479415 0.32% 21010 0.02% 2266208 0.19% 3 0.00% 10.22.1.204
68 473919 0.32% 347349 0.33% 2553608 0.21% 1 0.00% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
69 471536 0.32% 21060 0.02% 2201651 0.18% 407 0.02% 10.42.1.203
70 471324 0.32% 20003 0.02% 2256178 0.18% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.206
71 467190 0.31% 461082 0.44% 13994755 1.15% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
72 465336 0.31% 20169 0.02% 2191066 0.18% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.202
73 456754 0.31% 19133 0.02% 2165598 0.18% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.205
74 452978 0.30% 344535 0.33% 3072326 0.25% 765 0.04% net.au
75 452368 0.30% 19915 0.02% 2134170 0.17% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.203
76 445896 0.30% 305651 0.29% 4315347 0.35% 707 0.03% embarqhsd.net
77 444365 0.30% 18029 0.02% 2086860 0.17% 179 0.01% 10.12.1.203
78 443823 0.30% 443256 0.42% 4374201 0.36% 2 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
79 430993 0.29% 18940 0.02% 2058310 0.17% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.200
80 424912 0.28% 18441 0.02% 2033372 0.17% 581 0.03% 10.32.1.202
81 424689 0.28% 350723 0.33% 2975218 0.24% 314 0.02% com.br
82 423896 0.28% 298873 0.28% 2922511 0.24% 1 0.00% videotron.ca
83 423577 0.28% 381957 0.36% 1688369 0.14% 2 0.00% solar.spacew.com
84 423577 0.28% 381957 0.36% 1688369 0.14% 2 0.00% spacew.com
85 422464 0.28% 284413 0.27% 1467672 0.12% 2 0.00% ac.uk
86 411656 0.28% 332400 0.31% 2403211 0.20% 319 0.02% optonline.net
87 407681 0.27% 256565 0.24% 1782038 0.15% 5 0.00% ufl.edu
88 407327 0.27% 256291 0.24% 1779437 0.15% 5 0.00% n128-227-83-66.xlate.ufl.edu
89 406192 0.27% 393480 0.37% 2659598 0.22% 1 0.00% harvard.edu
90 395467 0.26% 270227 0.26% 1456248 0.12% 365 0.02% myfairpoint.net
91 377726 0.25% 329648 0.31% 3593429 0.29% 1219 0.06% telecomitalia.it
92 374189 0.25% 17469 0.02% 1757586 0.14% 483 0.02% 10.42.1.205
93 372949 0.25% 295755 0.28% 2315479 0.19% 218 0.01% telia.com
94 370873 0.25% 369814 0.35% 2464225 0.20% 6 0.00% c-76-112-8-174.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
95 366582 0.25% 16597 0.02% 1724182 0.14% 751 0.04% 10.42.1.200
96 361901 0.24% 105905 0.10% 1035037 0.08% 126 0.01% cbcp5.dhs.gov
97 354473 0.24% 15582 0.01% 1662720 0.14% 701 0.03% 10.42.1.202
98 352347 0.24% 15011 0.01% 1686268 0.14% 642 0.03% 10.42.1.204
99 350685 0.23% 13568 0.01% 1654756 0.14% 603 0.03% 10.42.1.207
100 342545 0.23% 249391 0.24% 3164755 0.26% 1 0.00% ac.jp
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1427583 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10752123 7.19% 10389460 9.81% 133093303 10.91% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6056057 4.05% 4733169 4.47% 44681964 3.66% 1 0.00% comcast.net
3 1129373 0.75% 1128867 1.07% 41842521 3.43% 2 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 1129124 0.75% 1128452 1.07% 41784817 3.43% 2 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 6994932 4.68% 6949963 6.56% 29141413 2.39% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
6 2630752 1.76% 2149890 2.03% 27783853 2.28% 1 0.00% rr.com
7 6910754 4.62% 6866115 6.49% 27463233 2.25% 2 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
8 961678 0.64% 949624 0.90% 23918100 1.96% 18 0.00% uma.es
9 960840 0.64% 948795 0.90% 23914807 1.96% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
10 1097083 0.73% 772823 0.73% 23618171 1.94% 1 0.00% ne.jp
11 2615404 1.75% 2141827 2.02% 21785239 1.79% 1 0.00% noaa.gov
12 2039948 1.36% 1601552 1.51% 20613403 1.69% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
13 308162 0.21% 184039 0.17% 20309636 1.67% 11 0.00% theplanet.com
14 307683 0.21% 183581 0.17% 20306159 1.66% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
15 2520575 1.68% 1948218 1.84% 20105226 1.65% 1 0.00% verizon.net
16 970124 0.65% 634445 0.60% 19670980 1.61% 4 0.00% 216.12.249.204
17 1540816 1.03% 927831 0.88% 18892777 1.55% 2 0.00% af.mil
18 1088621 0.73% 607420 0.57% 15850975 1.30% 5 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
19 626060 0.42% 626042 0.59% 14009821 1.15% 1 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
20 626060 0.42% 626042 0.59% 14009821 1.15% 1 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
21 467190 0.31% 461082 0.44% 13994755 1.15% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
22 221185 0.15% 85509 0.08% 13316872 1.09% 33 0.00% yahoo.net
23 1249379 0.84% 1182919 1.12% 11682364 0.96% 5 0.00% bjtelecom.net
24 1524193 1.02% 1177762 1.11% 11237046 0.92% 1 0.00% charter.com
25 171603 0.11% 60244 0.06% 11071980 0.91% 52 0.00% b3091293.crawl.yahoo.net
26 891244 0.60% 873589 0.83% 10895734 0.89% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
27 1152829 0.77% 1126304 1.06% 10323267 0.85% 10 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
28 1311796 0.88% 1015094 0.96% 9514581 0.78% 2 0.00% cox.net
29 334693 0.22% 330248 0.31% 9160385 0.75% 167 0.01% ovh.net
30 320269 0.21% 319933 0.30% 8979426 0.74% 39 0.00% gw4.ovh.net
31 681650 0.46% 596636 0.56% 8227342 0.67% 549 0.03% myvzw.com
32 134806 0.09% 101704 0.10% 8079577 0.66% 55 0.00% pre10465.fip.synapse.ne.jp
33 1447240 0.97% 1447176 1.37% 8058002 0.66% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
34 689885 0.46% 608050 0.57% 7753977 0.64% 1 0.00% go.jp
35 1131862 0.76% 1128570 1.07% 7577323 0.62% 500 0.02% qsc.de
36 1115980 0.75% 1115797 1.05% 7461783 0.61% 41 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
37 177201 0.12% 177070 0.17% 7414986 0.61% 3 0.00% 124.193.12.60
38 248478 0.17% 248270 0.23% 7073574 0.58% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
39 248478 0.17% 248270 0.23% 7073574 0.58% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
40 182779 0.12% 104191 0.10% 6646107 0.54% 0 0.00% adsl-76-208-58-211.dsl.sbndin.sbcglobal.net
41 184823 0.12% 65767 0.06% 6629324 0.54% 41 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
42 22816 0.02% 22170 0.02% 6349873 0.52% 13 0.00% pool-74-101-197-220.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
43 705163 0.47% 552197 0.52% 6264223 0.51% 206 0.01% wanadoo.fr
44 977103 0.65% 805251 0.76% 6117589 0.50% 1 0.00% qwest.net
45 668475 0.45% 356177 0.34% 5851805 0.48% 407 0.02% t-dialin.net
46 822910 0.55% 726011 0.69% 5705502 0.47% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
47 116936 0.08% 88108 0.08% 5632519 0.46% 77 0.00% pre10327.fip.synapse.ne.jp
48 21534 0.01% 21534 0.02% 5480604 0.45% 0 0.00% cpe-66-8-182-249.hawaii.res.rr.com
49 1007383 0.67% 679489 0.64% 5227973 0.43% 1 0.00% shawcable.net
50 443823 0.30% 443256 0.42% 4374201 0.36% 2 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
51 151789 0.10% 151400 0.14% 4358524 0.36% 55 0.00% cloud-ips.com
52 151680 0.10% 151291 0.14% 4356346 0.36% 0 0.00% 50-56-99-12.static.cloud-ips.com
53 445896 0.30% 305651 0.29% 4315347 0.35% 707 0.03% embarqhsd.net
54 703445 0.47% 543368 0.51% 4279249 0.35% 111 0.01% btcentralplus.com
55 506540 0.34% 354464 0.33% 4210116 0.35% 128 0.01% proxad.net
56 130635 0.09% 130170 0.12% 3995781 0.33% 0 0.00% free.fr
57 130632 0.09% 130167 0.12% 3995744 0.33% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
58 916550 0.61% 805057 0.76% 3974143 0.33% 1 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
59 676423 0.45% 514715 0.49% 3875761 0.32% 131 0.01% bellsouth.net
60 1014301 0.68% 552452 0.52% 3824716 0.31% 62 0.00% com.au
61 74195 0.05% 35591 0.03% 3773348 0.31% 13 0.00% 206.231.245.177
62 607181 0.41% 412528 0.39% 3596239 0.29% 37 0.00% co.uk
63 377726 0.25% 329648 0.31% 3593429 0.29% 1219 0.06% telecomitalia.it
64 221601 0.15% 182784 0.17% 3559455 0.29% 264 0.01% wget1.nict.go.jp
65 575669 0.38% 372482 0.35% 3362457 0.28% 112 0.01% frontiernet.net
66 242639 0.16% 148909 0.14% 3269888 0.27% 645 0.03% suddenlink.net
67 342545 0.23% 249391 0.24% 3164755 0.26% 1 0.00% ac.jp
68 452978 0.30% 344535 0.33% 3072326 0.25% 765 0.04% net.au
69 1150826 0.77% 311582 0.29% 3055137 0.25% 201 0.01% dhs.gov
70 645872 0.43% 29951 0.03% 3018098 0.25% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.207
71 36170 0.02% 36170 0.03% 3005674 0.25% 0 0.00% www6381u.sakura.ne.jp
72 91229 0.06% 41444 0.04% 2979755 0.24% 16 0.00% 193.232.24.68
73 424689 0.28% 350723 0.33% 2975218 0.24% 314 0.02% com.br
74 237702 0.16% 144094 0.14% 2972467 0.24% 1424 0.07% jhuapl.edu
75 549021 0.37% 441933 0.42% 2959768 0.24% 132 0.01% rogers.com
76 423896 0.28% 298873 0.28% 2922511 0.24% 1 0.00% videotron.ca
77 954493 0.64% 702951 0.66% 2838087 0.23% 10 0.00% gw1.ual.com
78 954493 0.64% 702951 0.66% 2838087 0.23% 10 0.00% ual.com
79 192563 0.13% 156529 0.15% 2804224 0.23% 290 0.01% wget2.nict.go.jp
80 292983 0.20% 235770 0.22% 2798237 0.23% 989 0.05% sfr.net
81 121803 0.08% 98421 0.09% 2791713 0.23% 63 0.00% navy.mil
82 586559 0.39% 25350 0.02% 2777950 0.23% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.206
83 946286 0.63% 915277 0.86% 2682296 0.22% 1044 0.05% esa.int
84 406192 0.27% 393480 0.37% 2659598 0.22% 1 0.00% harvard.edu
85 550820 0.37% 23559 0.02% 2629408 0.22% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.205
86 564580 0.38% 22532 0.02% 2598373 0.21% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.201
87 473919 0.32% 347349 0.33% 2553608 0.21% 1 0.00% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
88 533581 0.36% 22881 0.02% 2548582 0.21% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.203
89 541423 0.36% 22431 0.02% 2511810 0.21% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.202
90 528080 0.35% 21722 0.02% 2510953 0.21% 2 0.00% 10.32.1.204
91 256403 0.17% 217765 0.21% 2492420 0.20% 1250 0.06% spcsdns.net
92 533665 0.36% 21639 0.02% 2490775 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.12.1.204
93 527345 0.35% 22673 0.02% 2485775 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.206
94 18500 0.01% 18500 0.02% 2474598 0.20% 0 0.00% cpe-75-85-154-54.hawaii.res.rr.com
95 370873 0.25% 369814 0.35% 2464225 0.20% 6 0.00% c-76-112-8-174.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
96 500173 0.33% 22512 0.02% 2411610 0.20% 2 0.00% 10.12.1.205
97 411656 0.28% 332400 0.31% 2403211 0.20% 319 0.02% optonline.net
98 516714 0.35% 21092 0.02% 2402482 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.200
99 499944 0.33% 21320 0.02% 2369867 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.32.1.201
100 271893 0.18% 268426 0.25% 2364375 0.19% 16 0.00% yerphi.am

Top 50 of 60181 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 59205861 39.58% - (Direct Request)
2 1886724 1.26% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
3 1869080 1.25% http://www.solarham.com/
4 742715 0.50% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
5 687689 0.46% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
6 450208 0.30% http://prop.hfradio.org/
7 379193 0.25% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
8 290699 0.19% http://solarimg.org/artis/
9 284829 0.19% http://www.suivi-soleil.com/
10 217435 0.15% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
11 185086 0.12% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
12 169715 0.11% http://z-e-i-t-e-n-w-e-n-d-e.blogspot.com/
13 155761 0.10% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
14 136071 0.09% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
15 135493 0.09% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
16 133124 0.09% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
17 119835 0.08% http://w4.vp9kf.com/propagation.htm
18 109911 0.07% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
19 107860 0.07% http://www.westraaros.se/main2.htm
20 107240 0.07% http://bcdxc.org/
21 101836 0.07% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
22 101124 0.07% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
23 98591 0.07% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
24 94040 0.06% http://dav2012.over-blog.com/
25 86969 0.06% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
26 86777 0.06% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
27 79863 0.05% http://intranet/swo/display/monitor.htm
28 72061 0.05% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
29 71081 0.05% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
30 70454 0.05% http://solarham.com/
31 67934 0.05% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
32 67026 0.04% http://strictlyhonest.com/
33 66389 0.04% http://www.vseneprostotak.ru/on-lajn-monitoring/magnitosfera/
34 65452 0.04% http://www.spaceweather.com/
35 64347 0.04% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
36 58111 0.04% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
37 57426 0.04% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/solar/
38 56173 0.04% http://pitchblack.cc/solar_data.html
39 53390 0.04% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
40 52191 0.03% http://spaceweather.com/
41 51775 0.03% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
42 49449 0.03% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
43 46710 0.03% http://intranet/swo/magiczoom/test.good.htm
44 45446 0.03% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
45 43163 0.03% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
46 42253 0.03% http://amunters.home.xs4all.nl/
47 41630 0.03% http://www.peterpapp.com/alert.html
48 41178 0.03% http://www.bidstrup.com/w7ri-hf-radio-propagation.htm
49 38685 0.03% http://www.solarham.com/xray.htm
50 38449 0.03% http://www.landscheidt.info/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5590 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 7372 14.60% swpc
2 5173 10.24% space weather
3 1994 3.95% spaceweather
4 1769 3.50% space weather now
5 1526 3.02% solar weather
6 909 1.80% noaa space weather
7 723 1.43% noaa
8 680 1.35% aurora borealis forecast
9 570 1.13% solar activity today
10 567 1.12% space weather prediction center
11 561 1.11% solar flare activity
12 411 0.81% solar cycle
13 374 0.74% solar flares today
14 372 0.74% kp index
15 342 0.68% sun
16 335 0.66% swpc.noaa.gov
17 331 0.66% solar weather now
18 326 0.65% solar activity
19 305 0.60% solar wind pressure
20 270 0.53% space weather today
21 261 0.52% today's space weather
22 257 0.51% noaa poes
23 219 0.43% recent solar flares
24 213 0.42% geomagnetic storm
25 210 0.42% today's solar activity
26 209 0.41% spaceweather.gov
27 206 0.41% space weather forecast
28 195 0.39% sxi
29 189 0.37% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
30 176 0.35% solar weather today
31 172 0.34% k index
32 168 0.33% todays space weather
33 156 0.31% solar forecast
34 145 0.29% northern hemisphere
35 141 0.28% northern lights forecast
36 140 0.28% space weather alerts
37 137 0.27% noaa poes auroral activity
38 129 0.26% swpc noaa
39 126 0.25% sun pictures
40 123 0.24% noaa weather center
41 121 0.24% spaceweather now
42 120 0.24% noaa space weather prediction center
43 117 0.23% noaa swpc
44 116 0.23% current solar activity
45 107 0.21% airplane radiation
46 107 0.21% poes
47 106 0.21% 3 days proton flux monitor
48 104 0.21% current solar cycle
49 102 0.20% spaceweathernow
50 101 0.20% noaa space weather alerts
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 69333 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 7842546 5.24% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 7426477 4.96% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 6753997 4.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
4 5557175 3.71% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
5 3461232 2.31% Wget/1.11.4
6 2153774 1.44% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
7 1850516 1.24% Python-urllib/1.17
8 1694374 1.13% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux i686) AppleWebKit/534.24 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/11.0.696.68 Safari/534.24
9 1656588 1.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
10 1511783 1.01% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.122 Safari/534.30
11 1503956 1.01% Wget/1.10.2
12 1488060 0.99% Mozilla/4.0
13 1469677 0.98% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.112 Safari/534.30
14 1440747 0.96% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
15 1426786 0.95% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
16 1352118 0.90% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
17 1277966 0.85% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3
18 1163946 0.78% Wget/1.12 (darwin9.8.0)
19 1142923 0.76% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
20 1139872 0.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.18) Gecko/20110614 Firefox/3.6.18
21 1048248 0.70% Python-urllib/2.5
22 1046102 0.70% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
23 1026440 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
24 1025923 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
25 944230 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.122 Safari/534.30
26 925962 0.62% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
27 782613 0.52% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
28 748604 0.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.18) Gecko/20110614 Firefox/3.6.18
29 747890 0.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.112 Safari/534.30
30 744127 0.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.21.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.5 Safari/533.21
31 740101 0.49% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.122 Safari/534.30
32 697288 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
33 696334 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.18) Gecko/20110614 Firefox/3.6.18 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
34 670342 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.2.11) Gecko/20101026 Red Hat/3.6-4.el4_8 Firefox/3.6.11
35 661452 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
36 646890 0.43% Wget/1.8.2
37 624239 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
38 614391 0.41% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
39 559718 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.112 Safari/534.30
40 559434 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
41 551315 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux i686; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
42 515440 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
43 481611 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.2; WOW64; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
44 459856 0.31% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
45 459587 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
46 423011 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.122 Safari/534.30
47 412320 0.28% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
48 401175 0.27% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.1; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
49 395952 0.26% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 5.1; U; de) Presto/2.9.168 Version/11.50
50 391888 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for July 2011

Top 50 of 250 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 29978647 20.04% 23100670 21.82% 238236664 19.53% Network (net)
2 16628894 11.12% 12780157 12.07% 153983120 12.62% Commercial (com)
3 16496944 11.03% 13861704 13.09% 122944118 10.08% United States United States
4 15297357 10.23% 668424 0.63% 72602362 5.95% Unresolved/Unknown
5 14822695 9.91% 13005348 12.28% 160141324 13.13% US Government (gov)
6 7426630 4.96% 6036134 5.70% 62594327 5.13% Germany Germany
7 3291188 2.20% 2455064 2.32% 48239283 3.96% Japan Japan
8 3256049 2.18% 2397094 2.26% 21891528 1.79% Russian Federation Russian Federation
9 2658515 1.78% 1844442 1.74% 18459461 1.51% Canada Canada
10 2413579 1.61% 1622123 1.53% 14429638 1.18% Educational (edu)
11 2339725 1.56% 1598006 1.51% 13658071 1.12% Australia Australia
12 2055893 1.37% 1460050 1.38% 13422495 1.10% Poland Poland
13 2047468 1.37% 1812417 1.71% 28720573 2.35% China China
14 1932065 1.29% 1590369 1.50% 16888830 1.38% Italy Italy
15 1863087 1.25% 1513610 1.43% 20911981 1.71% France France
16 1732359 1.16% 1076781 1.02% 22191906 1.82% US Military (mil)
17 1634581 1.09% 1504602 1.42% 30279995 2.48% Spain Spain
18 1356000 0.91% 869245 0.82% 6438651 0.53% United Kingdom United Kingdom
19 1284791 0.86% 829178 0.78% 5579521 0.46% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
20 1284663 0.86% 1076074 1.02% 10315903 0.85% Netherlands Netherlands
21 1181161 0.79% 878460 0.83% 7779781 0.64% Brazil Brazil
22 1151726 0.77% 917043 0.87% 8895726 0.73% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
23 954907 0.64% 482674 0.46% 6052979 0.50% Norway Norway
24 948368 0.63% 916984 0.87% 2709377 0.22% International (int)
25 898119 0.60% 694528 0.66% 5674312 0.47% Switzerland Switzerland
26 862936 0.58% 658052 0.62% 4514587 0.37% Austria Austria
27 814589 0.54% 559322 0.53% 5474129 0.45% Ukraine Ukraine
28 814373 0.54% 647309 0.61% 4451176 0.36% Finland Finland
29 741381 0.50% 537340 0.51% 4351815 0.36% Non-Profit (org)
30 737936 0.49% 416270 0.39% 5277780 0.43% Chile Chile
31 643652 0.43% 504312 0.48% 4416363 0.36% Sweden Sweden
32 620327 0.41% 497241 0.47% 4331533 0.36% Czech Republic Czech Republic
33 527161 0.35% 395140 0.37% 3226274 0.26% South Africa South Africa
34 481051 0.32% 333127 0.31% 3377747 0.28% Mexico Mexico
35 474300 0.32% 406071 0.38% 3451290 0.28% Belgium Belgium
36 472572 0.32% 341663 0.32% 2242988 0.18% Romania Romania
37 463898 0.31% 458803 0.43% 4483797 0.37% Generic TLD (info)
38 426755 0.29% 300976 0.28% 3251775 0.27% New Zealand New Zealand
39 412737 0.28% 327376 0.31% 4029636 0.33% Argentina Argentina
40 357357 0.24% 145294 0.14% 1109265 0.09% Luxembourg Luxembourg
41 318551 0.21% 274289 0.26% 3429380 0.28% Greece Greece
42 289219 0.19% 281652 0.27% 2474669 0.20% Armenia Armenia
43 285795 0.19% 239071 0.23% 1942665 0.16% Denmark Denmark
44 249597 0.17% 202027 0.19% 2311670 0.19% Hungary Hungary
45 228905 0.15% 160202 0.15% 1111888 0.09% Estonia Estonia
46 222438 0.15% 173858 0.16% 978057 0.08% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
47 222067 0.15% 167091 0.16% 1900773 0.16% Indonesia Indonesia
48 190640 0.13% 126850 0.12% 1532839 0.13% European Union European Union
49 189459 0.13% 123884 0.12% 812255 0.07% Lithuania Lithuania
50 187387 0.13% 156137 0.15% 2264991 0.19% Bulgaria Bulgaria


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20