Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: May 2011
Generated 02-Jun-2011 16:17 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2011
Total Hits 145312872
Total Files 104944042
Total Pages 17976976
Total Visits 2131205
Total KBytes 1169962406
Total Unique Sites 1558471
Total Unique URLs 99035
Total Unique Referrers 53006
Total Unique User Agents 80429
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 195313 372346
Hits per Day 4687512 6178023
Files per Day 3385291 4352986
Pages per Day 579902 782977
Sites per Day 50273 100783
Visits per Day 68748 89450
KBytes per Day 37740723 53871789
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.02% 29605
Code 200 - OK 72.22% 104944042
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.06% 89477
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 20440
Code 304 - Not Modified 19.30% 28047462
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 17
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 425
Code 404 - Not Found 0.87% 1263802
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1539
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 38
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.02% 32755
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 5
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 448
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 7.49% 10882816

Daily usage for May 2011

Daily Statistics for May 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4916108 3.38% 3554915 3.39% 616091 3.43% 75290 3.53% 82975 5.32% 37467509 3.20%
2 5181266 3.57% 3685783 3.51% 660908 3.68% 78870 3.70% 91783 5.89% 37370108 3.19%
3 5103531 3.51% 3656972 3.48% 618480 3.44% 75218 3.53% 90613 5.81% 41608826 3.56%
4 4704557 3.24% 3425555 3.26% 558743 3.11% 70158 3.29% 84067 5.39% 38492077 3.29%
5 4433744 3.05% 3176667 3.03% 544382 3.03% 65737 3.08% 80210 5.15% 36076709 3.08%
6 4437671 3.05% 3248745 3.10% 545972 3.04% 64270 3.02% 78276 5.02% 35493133 3.03%
7 4131877 2.84% 3078145 2.93% 510385 2.84% 63190 2.96% 71148 4.57% 30931685 2.64%
8 4196510 2.89% 3123273 2.98% 507684 2.82% 63646 2.99% 72439 4.65% 32019218 2.74%
9 4650098 3.20% 3391133 3.23% 575907 3.20% 66646 3.13% 80975 5.20% 35408869 3.03%
10 4857738 3.34% 3528339 3.36% 597686 3.32% 70750 3.32% 91383 5.86% 40824211 3.49%
11 4851291 3.34% 3487882 3.32% 600200 3.34% 70174 3.29% 100783 6.47% 39101943 3.34%
12 4535670 3.12% 3256889 3.10% 563906 3.14% 66485 3.12% 98613 6.33% 34964858 2.99%
13 4405724 3.03% 3223896 3.07% 550624 3.06% 65061 3.05% 92952 5.96% 31948455 2.73%
14 4203037 2.89% 3121473 2.97% 525846 2.93% 62341 2.93% 82939 5.32% 31655727 2.71%
15 4369466 3.01% 3231263 3.08% 536862 2.99% 66730 3.13% 80358 5.16% 35156647 3.00%
16 4749568 3.27% 3394910 3.23% 589350 3.28% 69405 3.26% 90180 5.79% 37227460 3.18%
17 4806516 3.31% 3439404 3.28% 599595 3.34% 69101 3.24% 88153 5.66% 39245476 3.35%
18 4760277 3.28% 3415936 3.26% 596348 3.32% 67804 3.18% 84066 5.39% 40235432 3.44%
19 4650092 3.20% 3308661 3.15% 586848 3.26% 65928 3.09% 82871 5.32% 37444317 3.20%
20 4448233 3.06% 3237763 3.09% 548644 3.05% 65053 3.05% 83398 5.35% 35330110 3.02%
21 4351216 2.99% 3175246 3.03% 539598 3.00% 62383 2.93% 90587 5.81% 35071276 3.00%
22 4365701 3.00% 3154570 3.01% 536766 2.99% 64119 3.01% 86810 5.57% 36839916 3.15%
23 3870750 2.66% 2793066 2.66% 486341 2.71% 63426 2.98% 80517 5.17% 30743576 2.63%
24 4234479 2.91% 3102960 2.96% 520641 2.90% 64804 3.04% 82593 5.30% 34265808 2.93%
25 4449497 3.06% 3231763 3.08% 544455 3.03% 63065 2.96% 81135 5.21% 36137152 3.09%
26 4474566 3.08% 3215596 3.06% 539633 3.00% 63172 2.96% 81294 5.22% 39564140 3.38%
27 4472100 3.08% 3248671 3.10% 544097 3.03% 65551 3.08% 79938 5.13% 37465669 3.20%
28 5377366 3.70% 3816178 3.64% 684422 3.81% 84859 3.98% 87330 5.60% 44800343 3.83%
29 6178023 4.25% 4352986 4.15% 782977 4.36% 89450 4.20% 90362 5.80% 49587683 4.24%
30 5777951 3.98% 4053020 3.86% 703910 3.92% 81122 3.81% 92057 5.91% 53871789 4.60%
31 5368249 3.69% 3812382 3.63% 659675 3.67% 76851 3.61% 90395 5.80% 43612284 3.73%

Hourly usage for May 2011

Hourly Statistics for May 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 189515 5874983 4.04% 140453 4354067 4.15% 28437 881559 4.90% 1626773 50429958 4.31%
1 174343 5404654 3.72% 125924 3903673 3.72% 22363 693275 3.86% 1315620 40784225 3.49%
2 175893 5452693 3.75% 127528 3953388 3.77% 22222 688889 3.83% 1379499 42764463 3.66%
3 175203 5431314 3.74% 127753 3960366 3.77% 21918 679477 3.78% 1294605 40132757 3.43%
4 164654 5104284 3.51% 118177 3663494 3.49% 21589 669284 3.72% 1256410 38948709 3.33%
5 167689 5198381 3.58% 120328 3730181 3.55% 21460 665270 3.70% 1299397 40281297 3.44%
6 178867 5544902 3.82% 130502 4045585 3.85% 21915 679380 3.78% 1402450 43475951 3.72%
7 176693 5477484 3.77% 126979 3936368 3.75% 22205 688363 3.83% 1400819 43425390 3.71%
8 178944 5547293 3.82% 128920 3996525 3.81% 22760 705563 3.92% 1415215 43871650 3.75%
9 186878 5793243 3.99% 135730 4207643 4.01% 22764 705688 3.93% 1496771 46399909 3.97%
10 185473 5749672 3.96% 132408 4104672 3.91% 23298 722239 4.02% 1542380 47813790 4.09%
11 193413 5995825 4.13% 138134 4282155 4.08% 24020 744637 4.14% 1553295 48152134 4.12%
12 209735 6501799 4.47% 152357 4723075 4.50% 24746 767142 4.27% 1630115 50533580 4.32%
13 211325 6551088 4.51% 151343 4691644 4.47% 25495 790345 4.40% 1733735 53745776 4.59%
14 216945 6725320 4.63% 154874 4801115 4.57% 26106 809293 4.50% 1758492 54513245 4.66%
15 226269 7014368 4.83% 164073 5086273 4.85% 26195 812071 4.52% 1798533 55754534 4.77%
16 219542 6805810 4.68% 156460 4850267 4.62% 26403 818501 4.55% 1782733 55264725 4.72%
17 219291 6798047 4.68% 157501 4882561 4.65% 26374 817616 4.55% 1746866 54152843 4.63%
18 228430 7081334 4.87% 167057 5178791 4.93% 26296 815184 4.53% 1804877 55951200 4.78%
19 218701 6779760 4.67% 156541 4852791 4.62% 26292 815082 4.53% 1791454 55535072 4.75%
20 212600 6590627 4.54% 153133 4747145 4.52% 25638 794798 4.42% 1740833 53965826 4.61%
21 210398 6522347 4.49% 153902 4770991 4.55% 24956 773650 4.30% 1871590 58019294 4.96%
22 188326 5838134 4.02% 135884 4212415 4.01% 23534 729565 4.06% 1641484 50886019 4.35%
23 178371 5529510 3.81% 129317 4008857 3.82% 22906 710105 3.95% 1456776 45160059 3.86%

Top 100 of 99035 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 5533450 3.81% 4127319 0.35% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 3845063 2.65% 3131809 0.27% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
3 2829074 1.95% 73008767 6.24% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
4 2779119 1.91% 39978303 3.42% /drap/Global.png
5 2498436 1.72% 8715922 0.74% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
6 2492419 1.72% 8105409 0.69% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
7 2426908 1.67% 16651001 1.42% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
8 2411165 1.66% 48884358 4.18% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
9 2248684 1.55% 1541354 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
10 2138621 1.47% 6797691 0.58% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
11 2111194 1.45% 16751436 1.43% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
12 1984424 1.37% 17513238 1.50% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
13 1925545 1.33% 44938545 3.84% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
14 1911508 1.32% 9975949 0.85% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
15 1794675 1.24% 16062776 1.37% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
16 1762988 1.21% 736984 0.06% /SWN/r_curr.gif
17 1759307 1.21% 735181 0.06% /SWN/s_curr.gif
18 1708845 1.18% 535697 0.05% /SWN/g_curr.gif
19 1685442 1.16% 705849 0.06% /SWN/r_past.gif
20 1659667 1.14% 695192 0.06% /SWN/s_past.gif
21 1611414 1.11% 510134 0.04% /SWN/g_past.gif
22 1606667 1.11% 3519797 0.30% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
23 1505202 1.04% 15633856 1.34% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
24 1400602 0.96% 1879929 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
25 1275653 0.88% 4434133 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
26 1141724 0.79% 9791920 0.84% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
27 1093136 0.75% 13060007 1.12% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
28 1020668 0.70% 9730387 0.83% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
29 994384 0.68% 5422500 0.46% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
30 994168 0.68% 5294665 0.45% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
31 956342 0.66% 579737 0.05% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
32 936320 0.64% 2099469 0.18% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
33 916975 0.63% 7473111 0.64% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
34 871362 0.60% 3221999 0.28% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
35 818763 0.56% 6305473 0.54% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
36 754024 0.52% 306133 0.03% /nwscwi/background.gif
37 748091 0.51% 663869 0.06% /nwscwi/main.css
38 744992 0.51% 222969 0.02% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
39 742253 0.51% 230970 0.02% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
40 741483 0.51% 5215290 0.45% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
41 740726 0.51% 891169 0.08% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
42 729598 0.50% 902310 0.08% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
43 725685 0.50% 774629 0.07% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
44 724479 0.50% 1348869 0.12% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
45 723538 0.50% 3872772 0.33% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
46 723291 0.50% 1177267 0.10% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
47 721381 0.50% 456566 0.04% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
48 721013 0.50% 350029 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
49 720781 0.50% 1512865 0.13% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
50 716458 0.49% 380687 0.03% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
51 672131 0.46% 4370316 0.37% /
52 659489 0.45% 2093982 0.18% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
53 634915 0.44% 2598224 0.22% /today.html
54 614614 0.42% 1472657 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
55 597057 0.41% 241264 0.02% /SWN/rewind.gif
56 597050 0.41% 234970 0.02% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
57 596090 0.41% 237706 0.02% /SWN/pause.gif
58 595847 0.41% 228362 0.02% /SWN/forward.gif
59 595475 0.41% 3558412 0.30% /SWN/imageLoading.js
60 595313 0.41% 237634 0.02% /SWN/play.gif
61 590238 0.41% 1055793 0.09% /SWN/rtwind.js
62 589807 0.41% 2258616 0.19% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
63 582766 0.40% 911956 0.08% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
64 538318 0.37% 5181456 0.44% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
65 480362 0.33% 30677018 2.62% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
66 474003 0.33% 12698208 1.09% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
67 461501 0.32% 133254 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
68 453473 0.31% 1466430 0.13% /SWN/
69 447245 0.31% 10264278 0.88% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
70 428323 0.29% 4651879 0.40% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
71 425192 0.29% 18863361 1.61% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
72 383806 0.26% 143558 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
73 370463 0.25% 2944935 0.25% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
74 370160 0.25% 540746 0.05% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
75 367848 0.25% 226171 0.02% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
76 361880 0.25% 400315 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
77 360454 0.25% 662348 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
78 358219 0.25% 3141343 0.27% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
79 356434 0.25% 29810672 2.55% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
80 355212 0.24% 3323463 0.28% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
81 353997 0.24% 466645 0.04% /favicon.ico
82 349351 0.24% 529731 0.05% /drap/
83 340387 0.23% 541502 0.05% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
84 329693 0.23% 3166011 0.27% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
85 329690 0.23% 23195876 1.98% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
86 312599 0.22% 390385 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
87 291575 0.20% 3152508 0.27% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
88 288470 0.20% 596598 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
89 287065 0.20% 290237 0.02% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
90 269479 0.19% 33461009 2.86% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
91 266457 0.18% 312992 0.03% /pmap/pmapN.html
92 265397 0.18% 882863 0.08% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
93 264264 0.18% 2660988 0.23% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
94 258544 0.18% 2017150 0.17% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
95 255556 0.18% 5245932 0.45% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
96 250353 0.17% 1652408 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
97 250195 0.17% 1650326 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
98 233326 0.16% 365006 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
99 232952 0.16% 9385113 0.80% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
100 232835 0.16% 684126 0.06% /aviation/
View All URLs

Top 100 of 99035 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2829074 1.95% 73008767 6.24% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
2 2411165 1.66% 48884358 4.18% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
3 1925545 1.33% 44938545 3.84% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
4 2779119 1.91% 39978303 3.42% /drap/Global.png
5 269479 0.19% 33461009 2.86% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
6 480362 0.33% 30677018 2.62% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
7 356434 0.25% 29810672 2.55% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
8 329690 0.23% 23195876 1.98% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
9 425192 0.29% 18863361 1.61% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
10 1984424 1.37% 17513238 1.50% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
11 2111194 1.45% 16751436 1.43% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
12 2426908 1.67% 16651001 1.42% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
13 1794675 1.24% 16062776 1.37% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
14 1505202 1.04% 15633856 1.34% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
15 1093136 0.75% 13060007 1.12% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
16 474003 0.33% 12698208 1.09% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
17 117518 0.08% 11815046 1.01% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
18 447245 0.31% 10264278 0.88% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
19 1911508 1.32% 9975949 0.85% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
20 1141724 0.79% 9791920 0.84% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
21 1020668 0.70% 9730387 0.83% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
22 232952 0.16% 9385113 0.80% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
23 2498436 1.72% 8715922 0.74% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
24 172516 0.12% 8216724 0.70% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201105_ace_epam_1h.txt
25 2492419 1.72% 8105409 0.69% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
26 916975 0.63% 7473111 0.64% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
27 2138621 1.47% 6797691 0.58% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
28 818763 0.56% 6305473 0.54% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
29 82192 0.06% 5827653 0.50% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201104_ace_epam_1h.txt
30 994384 0.68% 5422500 0.46% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
31 994168 0.68% 5294665 0.45% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
32 255556 0.18% 5245932 0.45% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
33 127290 0.09% 5218609 0.45% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
34 741483 0.51% 5215290 0.45% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
35 538318 0.37% 5181456 0.44% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
36 107698 0.07% 4777530 0.41% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
37 428323 0.29% 4651879 0.40% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
38 1275653 0.88% 4434133 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
39 672131 0.46% 4370316 0.37% /
40 25215 0.02% 4316411 0.37% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
41 5533450 3.81% 4127319 0.35% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
42 723538 0.50% 3872772 0.33% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
43 76093 0.05% 3674136 0.31% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
44 595475 0.41% 3558412 0.30% /SWN/imageLoading.js
45 1606667 1.11% 3519797 0.30% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
46 355212 0.24% 3323463 0.28% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
47 81597 0.06% 3282664 0.28% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
48 871362 0.60% 3221999 0.28% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
49 77079 0.05% 3182818 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
50 329693 0.23% 3166011 0.27% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
51 291575 0.20% 3152508 0.27% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
52 358219 0.25% 3141343 0.27% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
53 3845063 2.65% 3131809 0.27% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
54 1683 0.00% 2987323 0.26% /sww/SWW_2011_Presentations/Tues_1020a/finalBoulderPresentation042611.ppt
55 370463 0.25% 2944935 0.25% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
56 38991 0.03% 2922358 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
57 205619 0.14% 2674771 0.23% /drap/Global_sm.gif
58 264264 0.18% 2660988 0.23% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
59 634915 0.44% 2598224 0.22% /today.html
60 223798 0.15% 2557115 0.22% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
61 85409 0.06% 2460552 0.21% /ftpdir/warehouse/2011/RSGA/
62 589807 0.41% 2258616 0.19% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
63 54273 0.04% 2223336 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
64 46313 0.03% 2140170 0.18% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
65 936320 0.64% 2099469 0.18% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
66 659489 0.45% 2093982 0.18% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
67 29 0.00% 2034261 0.17% /sww/SWW_2011_Presentations/Friday_830/sww2011_kucera.tar.gz
68 258544 0.18% 2017150 0.17% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
69 1400602 0.96% 1879929 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
70 3190 0.00% 1780176 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2011.txt
71 43028 0.03% 1777708 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
72 139 0.00% 1775766 0.15% /sww/SWW_2011_Presentations/wed_400/NOAASpaceWeatherWeek/ISES_talk_at_NOAA-SWW_2011.ppt
73 86170 0.06% 1765584 0.15% /drap/drap2_tab.txt
74 215396 0.15% 1671176 0.14% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
75 250353 0.17% 1652408 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
76 250195 0.17% 1650326 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
77 2248684 1.55% 1541354 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
78 720781 0.50% 1512865 0.13% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
79 614614 0.42% 1472657 0.13% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
80 453473 0.31% 1466430 0.13% /SWN/
81 124 0.00% 1434095 0.12% /sww/SWW_2011_Presentations/Thur_300/AkmaevSWW2011.pptx
82 125614 0.09% 1372902 0.12% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
83 724479 0.50% 1348869 0.12% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
84 168274 0.12% 1324696 0.11% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
85 1237 0.00% 1316319 0.11% /sww/SWW_2011_Presentations/Thur_1040/swmf_2011.pptx
86 116643 0.08% 1310600 0.11% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
87 47332 0.03% 1233994 0.11% /ustec/TEC.png
88 723291 0.50% 1177267 0.10% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
89 73088 0.05% 1159772 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
90 129880 0.09% 1149079 0.10% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
91 51752 0.04% 1114714 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201105_ace_loc_1h.txt
92 145664 0.10% 1107926 0.09% /alerts/graphics/k-index.png
93 25 0.00% 1105693 0.09% /ftpdir/warehouse/1973_RSGA.tar.gz
94 8223 0.01% 1097612 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201105_Wallops_iono.txt
95 78924 0.05% 1087444 0.09% /SolarCycle/Ap.gif
96 25 0.00% 1056650 0.09% /ftpdir/warehouse/1981_RSGA.tar.gz
97 590238 0.41% 1055793 0.09% /SWN/rtwind.js
98 25 0.00% 1047199 0.09% /ftpdir/warehouse/1982_RSGA.tar.gz
99 7702 0.01% 1034164 0.09% /sxi/images//latest_goes15.png
100 65753 0.05% 980452 0.08% /tiger/tigsample.gif

Top 100 of 4176 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1275653 0.88% 1374800 52.90% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 672131 0.46% 181442 6.98% /
3 634915 0.44% 149636 5.76% /today.html
4 173325 0.12% 119881 4.61% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 340387 0.23% 76047 2.93% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 871362 0.60% 67253 2.59% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 453473 0.31% 59453 2.29% /SWN/
8 206858 0.14% 55787 2.15% /SWN/
9 266457 0.18% 38008 1.46% /pmap/pmapN.html
10 42641 0.03% 34351 1.32% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
11 32855 0.02% 32652 1.26% /alerts/k-index.html
12 2498436 1.72% 26591 1.02% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
13 170422 0.12% 24132 0.93% /
14 28670 0.02% 21964 0.85% /forecast.html
15 116643 0.08% 17470 0.67% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
16 123029 0.08% 14892 0.57% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
17 17268 0.01% 14141 0.54% /pmap/
18 97515 0.07% 12111 0.47% /pmap/
19 97575 0.07% 11107 0.43% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
20 11424 0.01% 11092 0.43% /primer/primer.html
21 89916 0.06% 10992 0.42% /alerts/solar_indices.html
22 367848 0.25% 9432 0.36% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
23 16527 0.01% 9415 0.36% /SolarCycle/
24 41933 0.03% 8057 0.31% /alerts/
25 29930 0.02% 6898 0.27% /today2.html
26 349351 0.24% 6798 0.26% /drap/
27 36426 0.03% 6057 0.23% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
28 14330 0.01% 5902 0.23% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
29 8556 0.01% 5810 0.22% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
30 9715 0.01% 5420 0.21% /pmap/Plots.html
31 11186 0.01% 4997 0.19% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
32 6927 0.00% 4855 0.19% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
33 33910 0.02% 4849 0.19% /SWN/sw_dials.html
34 120741 0.08% 4186 0.16% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
35 98642 0.07% 4184 0.16% /rt_plots/satenv.html
36 12916 0.01% 3839 0.15% /NOAAscales/
37 25410 0.02% 3834 0.15% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
38 10349 0.01% 3822 0.15% /rt_plots/dregion.html
39 232835 0.16% 3341 0.13% /aviation/
40 1610 0.00% 3170 0.12% /pmap/pmapN.html
41 5790 0.00% 3056 0.12% /NOAAscales/
42 7095 0.00% 3053 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
43 4164 0.00% 2791 0.11% /alerts/a-index.html
44 3904 0.00% 2744 0.11% /SolarCycle/
45 287065 0.20% 2403 0.09% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
46 9515 0.01% 2315 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
47 22774 0.02% 2271 0.09% /ustec/
48 3000 0.00% 2262 0.09% /info/glossary.html
49 22361 0.02% 2186 0.08% /pmap/pmapS.html
50 6677 0.00% 2185 0.08% /rt_plots/
51 16130 0.01% 2074 0.08% /wingkp/
52 8659 0.01% 2052 0.08% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
53 13928 0.01% 2040 0.08% /Data/
54 31621 0.02% 2040 0.08% /drap/
55 6564 0.00% 1951 0.08% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
56 12410 0.01% 1942 0.07% /ace/MAG_6h.html
57 81447 0.06% 1914 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
58 127336 0.09% 1890 0.07% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
59 7299 0.01% 1744 0.07% /ace/
60 1378 0.00% 1716 0.07% /solcoord/
61 13119 0.01% 1697 0.07% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
62 2924 0.00% 1651 0.06% /Aurora/
63 1113 0.00% 1650 0.06% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
64 54273 0.04% 1619 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
65 6613 0.00% 1557 0.06% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
66 2180 0.00% 1545 0.06% /ace/SIS_7d.html
67 10457 0.01% 1522 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
68 4626 0.00% 1422 0.05% /Data/goes.html
69 2925 0.00% 1397 0.05% /radio/
70 1694 0.00% 1346 0.05% /info/
71 2059 0.00% 1299 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
72 107698 0.07% 1259 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
73 1997 0.00% 1164 0.04% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
74 1674 0.00% 1147 0.04% /pmap/gif/
75 4263 0.00% 1077 0.04% /solar_sites.html
76 1547 0.00% 1054 0.04% /ace/SIS_3d.html
77 1373 0.00% 1012 0.04% /rt_plots/
78 14169 0.01% 1004 0.04% /wingkp/seven_day.html
79 3992 0.00% 946 0.04% /pmap/OverviewN.html
80 2674 0.00% 881 0.03% /Aurora/globeNW.html
81 122459 0.08% 877 0.03% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
82 3357 0.00% 877 0.03% /ftpmenu/latest.html
83 3123 0.00% 870 0.03% /alerts/archive.html
84 2186 0.00% 864 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
85 1626 0.00% 851 0.03% /weekly/
86 5333 0.00% 840 0.03% /sxi/
87 866 0.00% 818 0.03% /info/RadHaz.html
88 10117 0.01% 803 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
89 868 0.00% 780 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/
90 1717 0.00% 764 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
91 1453 0.00% 757 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
92 989 0.00% 751 0.03% /ws/
93 1118 0.00% 745 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
94 20687 0.01% 736 0.03% /wingkp/
95 2016 0.00% 683 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
96 1192 0.00% 662 0.03% /Data/
97 5838 0.00% 659 0.03% /Education/
98 1506 0.00% 647 0.02% /Aurora/globeNE.html
99 25702 0.02% 644 0.02% /aviation/
100 5188 0.00% 588 0.02% /wingkp/24_hour.html

Top 100 of 4410 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1275653 0.88% 1374000 52.90% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 634915 0.44% 149228 5.75% /today.html
3 173325 0.12% 137749 5.30% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
4 672131 0.46% 137139 5.28% /
5 340387 0.23% 67877 2.61% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 871362 0.60% 62578 2.41% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 453473 0.31% 58667 2.26% /SWN/
8 206858 0.14% 46561 1.79% /SWN/
9 266457 0.18% 38114 1.47% /pmap/pmapN.html
10 42641 0.03% 37791 1.46% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
11 32855 0.02% 32412 1.25% /alerts/k-index.html
12 2498436 1.72% 29975 1.15% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
13 28670 0.02% 24979 0.96% /forecast.html
14 170422 0.12% 22840 0.88% /
15 116643 0.08% 18158 0.70% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
16 16527 0.01% 13567 0.52% /SolarCycle/
17 123029 0.08% 13118 0.51% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
18 97575 0.07% 11851 0.46% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
19 89916 0.06% 11537 0.44% /alerts/solar_indices.html
20 97515 0.07% 10958 0.42% /pmap/
21 11424 0.01% 10757 0.41% /primer/primer.html
22 367848 0.25% 10233 0.39% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
23 36426 0.03% 9973 0.38% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
24 17268 0.01% 9221 0.36% /pmap/
25 349351 0.24% 7338 0.28% /drap/
26 10349 0.01% 7075 0.27% /rt_plots/dregion.html
27 9715 0.01% 6552 0.25% /pmap/Plots.html
28 12916 0.01% 6109 0.24% /NOAAscales/
29 8556 0.01% 6046 0.23% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
30 98642 0.07% 6002 0.23% /rt_plots/satenv.html
31 33910 0.02% 5662 0.22% /SWN/sw_dials.html
32 11044 0.01% 5575 0.21% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
33 22361 0.02% 5455 0.21% /pmap/pmapS.html
34 11186 0.01% 5342 0.21% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
35 41933 0.03% 5278 0.20% /alerts/
36 6927 0.00% 5117 0.20% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
37 120741 0.08% 4784 0.18% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
38 13928 0.01% 4019 0.15% /Data/
39 25410 0.02% 3852 0.15% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
40 3176 0.00% 3796 0.15% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
41 6564 0.00% 3557 0.14% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
42 232835 0.16% 3520 0.14% /aviation/
43 7095 0.00% 3352 0.13% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
44 3904 0.00% 3235 0.12% /SolarCycle/
45 1610 0.00% 3170 0.12% /pmap/pmapN.html
46 5790 0.00% 3149 0.12% /NOAAscales/
47 287065 0.20% 3030 0.12% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
48 4263 0.00% 2885 0.11% /solar_sites.html
49 4164 0.00% 2813 0.11% /alerts/a-index.html
50 9515 0.01% 2743 0.11% /ace/MAG_24h.html
51 3992 0.00% 2629 0.10% /pmap/OverviewN.html
52 29930 0.02% 2601 0.10% /today2.html
53 6677 0.00% 2483 0.10% /rt_plots/
54 127336 0.09% 2441 0.09% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
55 3000 0.00% 2400 0.09% /info/glossary.html
56 81447 0.06% 2299 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
57 22774 0.02% 2179 0.08% /ustec/
58 16130 0.01% 2051 0.08% /wingkp/
59 6503 0.00% 2017 0.08% /ftpdir/indices/events/
60 31621 0.02% 1873 0.07% /drap/
61 3357 0.00% 1839 0.07% /ftpmenu/latest.html
62 12410 0.01% 1831 0.07% /ace/MAG_6h.html
63 127290 0.09% 1827 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
64 5333 0.00% 1748 0.07% /sxi/
65 1378 0.00% 1736 0.07% /solcoord/
66 1113 0.00% 1731 0.07% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
67 10457 0.01% 1530 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
68 2180 0.00% 1527 0.06% /ace/SIS_7d.html
69 2924 0.00% 1449 0.06% /Aurora/
70 2059 0.00% 1419 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
71 4626 0.00% 1309 0.05% /Data/goes.html
72 7299 0.01% 1273 0.05% /ace/
73 5838 0.00% 1261 0.05% /Education/
74 14169 0.01% 1243 0.05% /wingkp/seven_day.html
75 8659 0.01% 1229 0.05% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
76 1997 0.00% 1219 0.05% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
77 2925 0.00% 1211 0.05% /radio/
78 122459 0.08% 1157 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
79 2674 0.00% 1154 0.04% /Aurora/globeNW.html
80 1626 0.00% 1058 0.04% /weekly/
81 10117 0.01% 1057 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
82 1717 0.00% 1056 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
83 1194 0.00% 1052 0.04% /ace/EPAMp_3d.html
84 3171 0.00% 1021 0.04% /Aurora/
85 2186 0.00% 972 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
86 1870 0.00% 960 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
87 1639 0.00% 945 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
88 1674 0.00% 943 0.04% /pmap/gif/
89 3495 0.00% 927 0.04% /ace/
90 2016 0.00% 890 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
91 6254 0.00% 822 0.03% /tiger/
92 232952 0.16% 818 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
93 1373 0.00% 795 0.03% /rt_plots/
94 866 0.00% 788 0.03% /info/RadHaz.html
95 1118 0.00% 766 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
96 13119 0.01% 738 0.03% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
97 1506 0.00% 736 0.03% /Aurora/globeNE.html
98 20687 0.01% 725 0.03% /wingkp/
99 1192 0.00% 709 0.03% /Data/
100 868 0.00% 707 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/

Top 100 of 1558471 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10439578 7.18% 10133638 9.66% 127246611 10.88% 9 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6955864 4.79% 6910419 6.58% 29103470 2.49% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.152
3 6886488 4.74% 5398421 5.14% 58502266 5.00% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 6767845 4.66% 6723210 6.41% 24006195 2.05% 2 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 2904521 2.00% 2343616 2.23% 24902383 2.13% 3 0.00% rr.com
6 2488141 1.71% 1866358 1.78% 15993292 1.37% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
7 2265409 1.56% 1721010 1.64% 22435155 1.92% 3 0.00% verizon.net
8 1574960 1.08% 1186989 1.13% 11040926 0.94% 1 0.00% charter.com
9 1419498 0.98% 1071141 1.02% 14834181 1.27% 1 0.00% cox.net
10 1290738 0.89% 780857 0.74% 10030399 0.86% 1 0.00% af.mil
11 1191075 0.82% 909623 0.87% 6729298 0.58% 1 0.00% qwest.net
12 1185524 0.82% 1184299 1.13% 42745166 3.65% 6 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
13 1143822 0.79% 1142966 1.09% 41219057 3.52% 7 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
14 1105022 0.76% 679216 0.65% 6214185 0.53% 2 0.00% shawcable.net
15 1036783 0.71% 555073 0.53% 3062805 0.26% 20 0.00% com.au
16 997291 0.69% 983233 0.94% 24645616 2.11% 15 0.00% uma.es
17 996421 0.69% 982375 0.94% 24642106 2.11% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
18 991218 0.68% 683920 0.65% 14855187 1.27% 8 0.00% noaa.gov
19 968410 0.67% 965333 0.92% 6801669 0.58% 207 0.01% qsc.de
20 955920 0.66% 843029 0.80% 4562342 0.39% 1 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
21 954845 0.66% 954210 0.91% 6721157 0.57% 45 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
22 919959 0.63% 887743 0.85% 2525751 0.22% 1087 0.05% esa.int
23 873876 0.60% 763025 0.73% 6306479 0.54% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
24 869293 0.60% 852549 0.81% 11681085 1.00% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
25 861555 0.59% 538273 0.51% 6292356 0.54% 394 0.02% t-dialin.net
26 858731 0.59% 788150 0.75% 10117420 0.86% 4 0.00% bjtelecom.net
27 834370 0.57% 726907 0.69% 9314362 0.80% 574 0.03% myvzw.com
28 828620 0.57% 338027 0.32% 2491387 0.21% 257 0.01% dhs.gov
29 809347 0.56% 612207 0.58% 10051180 0.86% 2 0.00% ne.jp
30 758410 0.52% 743128 0.71% 8585992 0.73% 5 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
31 700472 0.48% 420272 0.40% 3551999 0.30% 267 0.01% embarqhsd.net
32 695853 0.48% 538386 0.51% 4746500 0.41% 690 0.03% btcentralplus.com
33 689308 0.47% 687931 0.66% 19762166 1.69% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
34 689308 0.47% 687931 0.66% 19762166 1.69% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
35 662459 0.46% 511722 0.49% 5459268 0.47% 729 0.03% telecomitalia.it
36 655404 0.45% 537162 0.51% 2220594 0.19% 18 0.00% gw1.ual.com
37 655404 0.45% 537162 0.51% 2220594 0.19% 18 0.00% ual.com
38 650710 0.45% 375096 0.36% 5689952 0.49% 12 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
39 615856 0.42% 472633 0.45% 3084949 0.26% 11 0.00% rogers.com
40 612321 0.42% 507579 0.48% 8954275 0.77% 93 0.00% go.jp
41 608919 0.42% 464309 0.44% 3599801 0.31% 380 0.02% bellsouth.net
42 604222 0.42% 571575 0.54% 2450108 0.21% 4 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
43 593653 0.41% 335077 0.32% 2975538 0.25% 3 0.00% ac.jp
44 567597 0.39% 57477 0.05% 2888884 0.25% 1 0.00% 10.41.1.104
45 562141 0.39% 559105 0.53% 1508424 0.13% 734 0.03% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
46 541012 0.37% 42709 0.04% 2759607 0.24% 1 0.00% 10.41.1.103
47 539023 0.37% 414527 0.39% 2922598 0.25% 184 0.01% optonline.net
48 531036 0.37% 285083 0.27% 2514274 0.21% 367 0.02% frontiernet.net
49 522363 0.36% 413474 0.39% 4698425 0.40% 1029 0.05% wanadoo.fr
50 515066 0.35% 187322 0.18% 735003 0.06% 40 0.00% 60-240-20-146.static.tpgi.com.au
51 513196 0.35% 24130 0.02% 2364448 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.204
52 502173 0.35% 24165 0.02% 2307438 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.203
53 488278 0.34% 21516 0.02% 2255191 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.201
54 487135 0.34% 359292 0.34% 3480923 0.30% 280 0.01% co.uk
55 486938 0.34% 458448 0.44% 2804757 0.24% 27 0.00% or.jp
56 479830 0.33% 283832 0.27% 31283597 2.67% 41 0.00% theplanet.com
57 478248 0.33% 282902 0.27% 31277967 2.67% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
58 475364 0.33% 381425 0.36% 2809949 0.24% 237 0.01% com.br
59 471341 0.32% 24097 0.02% 2186768 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.202
60 465747 0.32% 22712 0.02% 2160570 0.18% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.205
61 464135 0.32% 38985 0.04% 2319731 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.41.1.102
62 456385 0.31% 21078 0.02% 2120191 0.18% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.206
63 453206 0.31% 301785 0.29% 1719238 0.15% 598 0.03% myfairpoint.net
64 444592 0.31% 441865 0.42% 2938181 0.25% 2 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
65 443116 0.30% 441229 0.42% 4341992 0.37% 10 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
66 442868 0.30% 21947 0.02% 2052118 0.18% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.207
67 442370 0.30% 435858 0.42% 13257132 1.13% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
68 440713 0.30% 255897 0.24% 931606 0.08% 12 0.00% 70.55.179.68
69 440486 0.30% 37065 0.04% 2287062 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.41.1.105
70 439462 0.30% 338598 0.32% 2858117 0.24% 110 0.01% mchsi.com
71 436728 0.30% 312159 0.30% 2112041 0.18% 372 0.02% tpnet.pl
72 429663 0.30% 217915 0.21% 960237 0.08% 3 0.00% gemsisds.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
73 426658 0.29% 278766 0.27% 2111377 0.18% 1 0.00% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
74 424148 0.29% 315142 0.30% 4138144 0.35% 733 0.03% net.au
75 420217 0.29% 377663 0.36% 1504016 0.13% 1 0.00% solar.spacew.com
76 420217 0.29% 377663 0.36% 1504016 0.13% 1 0.00% spacew.com
77 419545 0.29% 88383 0.08% 906383 0.08% 64 0.00% cbcp1.dhs.gov
78 413022 0.28% 162435 0.15% 1362608 0.12% 102 0.00% ses-astra.com
79 412436 0.28% 161922 0.15% 1356204 0.12% 56 0.00% arathorn.ses-astra.com
80 382682 0.26% 301528 0.29% 2529382 0.22% 259 0.01% telia.com
81 378553 0.26% 15717 0.01% 1696807 0.15% 95 0.00% 10.12.1.207
82 369562 0.25% 15085 0.01% 1710346 0.15% 279 0.01% 10.32.1.207
83 367674 0.25% 366102 0.35% 368115 0.03% 148 0.01% uni-kiel.de
84 366961 0.25% 269726 0.26% 2264991 0.19% 1 0.00% videotron.ca
85 365505 0.25% 364260 0.35% 349770 0.03% 0 0.00% etpos1.physik.uni-kiel.de
86 359054 0.25% 14574 0.01% 1568729 0.13% 72 0.00% 10.12.1.203
87 359038 0.25% 358970 0.34% 6675136 0.57% 1 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
88 359038 0.25% 358970 0.34% 6675136 0.57% 1 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
89 356055 0.25% 353192 0.34% 2241025 0.19% 1 0.00% harvard.edu
90 355677 0.24% 350535 0.33% 4434552 0.38% 46 0.00% 119.255.12.162
91 345125 0.24% 278879 0.27% 3210335 0.27% 633 0.03% proxad.net
92 340675 0.23% 14009 0.01% 1594720 0.14% 281 0.01% 10.32.1.206
93 337030 0.23% 13838 0.01% 1573249 0.13% 224 0.01% 10.32.1.200
94 334131 0.23% 75169 0.07% 856090 0.07% 1 0.00% 147.6.1.81
95 328879 0.23% 12105 0.01% 1529583 0.13% 277 0.01% 10.32.1.201
96 327653 0.23% 218551 0.21% 1991364 0.17% 139 0.01% bell.ca
97 325943 0.22% 11325 0.01% 1519651 0.13% 153 0.01% 10.32.1.202
98 322696 0.22% 230231 0.22% 1162007 0.10% 184 0.01% estpak.ee
99 321653 0.22% 215706 0.21% 808758 0.07% 324 0.02% ac.uk
100 316517 0.22% 316516 0.30% 11990878 1.02% 0 0.00% c-98-231-186-202.hsd1.va.comcast.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1558471 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10439578 7.18% 10133638 9.66% 127246611 10.88% 9 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6886488 4.74% 5398421 5.14% 58502266 5.00% 1 0.00% comcast.net
3 1185524 0.82% 1184299 1.13% 42745166 3.65% 6 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 1143822 0.79% 1142966 1.09% 41219057 3.52% 7 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 479830 0.33% 283832 0.27% 31283597 2.67% 41 0.00% theplanet.com
6 478248 0.33% 282902 0.27% 31277967 2.67% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
7 6955864 4.79% 6910419 6.58% 29103470 2.49% 1 0.00% 169.154.198.152
8 2904521 2.00% 2343616 2.23% 24902383 2.13% 3 0.00% rr.com
9 997291 0.69% 983233 0.94% 24645616 2.11% 15 0.00% uma.es
10 996421 0.69% 982375 0.94% 24642106 2.11% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
11 6767845 4.66% 6723210 6.41% 24006195 2.05% 2 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
12 2265409 1.56% 1721010 1.64% 22435155 1.92% 3 0.00% verizon.net
13 689308 0.47% 687931 0.66% 19762166 1.69% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
14 689308 0.47% 687931 0.66% 19762166 1.69% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
15 2488141 1.71% 1866358 1.78% 15993292 1.37% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
16 991218 0.68% 683920 0.65% 14855187 1.27% 8 0.00% noaa.gov
17 1419498 0.98% 1071141 1.02% 14834181 1.27% 1 0.00% cox.net
18 218365 0.15% 82850 0.08% 13642040 1.17% 58 0.00% yahoo.net
19 442370 0.30% 435858 0.42% 13257132 1.13% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
20 194502 0.13% 66542 0.06% 12998626 1.11% 55 0.00% b3091064.crawl.yahoo.net
21 316517 0.22% 316516 0.30% 11990878 1.02% 0 0.00% c-98-231-186-202.hsd1.va.comcast.net
22 869293 0.60% 852549 0.81% 11681085 1.00% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
23 1574960 1.08% 1186989 1.13% 11040926 0.94% 1 0.00% charter.com
24 858731 0.59% 788150 0.75% 10117420 0.86% 4 0.00% bjtelecom.net
25 809347 0.56% 612207 0.58% 10051180 0.86% 2 0.00% ne.jp
26 1290738 0.89% 780857 0.74% 10030399 0.86% 1 0.00% af.mil
27 834370 0.57% 726907 0.69% 9314362 0.80% 574 0.03% myvzw.com
28 612321 0.42% 507579 0.48% 8954275 0.77% 93 0.00% go.jp
29 758410 0.52% 743128 0.71% 8585992 0.73% 5 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
30 28661 0.02% 27800 0.03% 8481634 0.72% 19 0.00% pool-108-27-222-106.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
31 75234 0.05% 44623 0.04% 7135769 0.61% 1 0.00% 168.103.194.103
32 968410 0.67% 965333 0.92% 6801669 0.58% 207 0.01% qsc.de
33 1191075 0.82% 909623 0.87% 6729298 0.58% 1 0.00% qwest.net
34 954845 0.66% 954210 0.91% 6721157 0.57% 45 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
35 359038 0.25% 358970 0.34% 6675136 0.57% 1 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
36 359038 0.25% 358970 0.34% 6675136 0.57% 1 0.00% webgo24-server11.de
37 873876 0.60% 763025 0.73% 6306479 0.54% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
38 861555 0.59% 538273 0.51% 6292356 0.54% 394 0.02% t-dialin.net
39 1105022 0.76% 679216 0.65% 6214185 0.53% 2 0.00% shawcable.net
40 44440 0.03% 44207 0.04% 5943122 0.51% 0 0.00% cpe-24-161-143-225.hawaii.res.rr.com
41 76996 0.05% 50277 0.05% 5820938 0.50% 2535 0.12% ip72-218-171-68.hr.hr.cox.net
42 650710 0.45% 375096 0.36% 5689952 0.49% 12 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
43 662459 0.46% 511722 0.49% 5459268 0.47% 729 0.03% telecomitalia.it
44 157967 0.11% 157231 0.15% 4814978 0.41% 22 0.00% free.fr
45 157967 0.11% 157231 0.15% 4814978 0.41% 22 0.00% pperso.free.fr
46 695853 0.48% 538386 0.51% 4746500 0.41% 690 0.03% btcentralplus.com
47 522363 0.36% 413474 0.39% 4698425 0.40% 1029 0.05% wanadoo.fr
48 955920 0.66% 843029 0.80% 4562342 0.39% 1 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
49 355677 0.24% 350535 0.33% 4434552 0.38% 46 0.00% 119.255.12.162
50 443116 0.30% 441229 0.42% 4341992 0.37% 10 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
51 86814 0.06% 48592 0.05% 4269082 0.36% 58 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
52 148019 0.10% 147388 0.14% 4229091 0.36% 75 0.00% cloud-ips.com
53 147842 0.10% 147218 0.14% 4225123 0.36% 0 0.00% 50-56-99-12.static.cloud-ips.com
54 424148 0.29% 315142 0.30% 4138144 0.35% 733 0.03% net.au
55 203898 0.14% 148257 0.14% 3917073 0.33% 188 0.01% icap1.nict.go.jp
56 168998 0.12% 125330 0.12% 3910916 0.33% 210 0.01% icap2.nict.go.jp
57 104599 0.07% 104364 0.10% 3701843 0.32% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
58 608919 0.42% 464309 0.44% 3599801 0.31% 380 0.02% bellsouth.net
59 700472 0.48% 420272 0.40% 3551999 0.30% 267 0.01% embarqhsd.net
60 108698 0.07% 85934 0.08% 3522035 0.30% 49 0.00% pre41089.fip.synapse.ne.jp
61 487135 0.34% 359292 0.34% 3480923 0.30% 280 0.01% co.uk
62 345125 0.24% 278879 0.27% 3210335 0.27% 633 0.03% proxad.net
63 615856 0.42% 472633 0.45% 3084949 0.26% 11 0.00% rogers.com
64 1036783 0.71% 555073 0.53% 3062805 0.26% 20 0.00% com.au
65 295480 0.20% 259616 0.25% 3053467 0.26% 1310 0.06% spcsdns.net
66 269407 0.19% 234404 0.22% 3010362 0.26% 1645 0.08% ono.com
67 593653 0.41% 335077 0.32% 2975538 0.25% 3 0.00% ac.jp
68 444592 0.31% 441865 0.42% 2938181 0.25% 2 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
69 539023 0.37% 414527 0.39% 2922598 0.25% 184 0.01% optonline.net
70 70014 0.05% 60616 0.06% 2906462 0.25% 66 0.00% 159.226.23.66
71 567597 0.39% 57477 0.05% 2888884 0.25% 1 0.00% 10.41.1.104
72 439462 0.30% 338598 0.32% 2858117 0.24% 110 0.01% mchsi.com
73 475364 0.33% 381425 0.36% 2809949 0.24% 237 0.01% com.br
74 486938 0.34% 458448 0.44% 2804757 0.24% 27 0.00% or.jp
75 541012 0.37% 42709 0.04% 2759607 0.24% 1 0.00% 10.41.1.103
76 78941 0.05% 33275 0.03% 2735957 0.23% 847 0.04% googlebot.com
77 382682 0.26% 301528 0.29% 2529382 0.22% 259 0.01% telia.com
78 919959 0.63% 887743 0.85% 2525751 0.22% 1087 0.05% esa.int
79 531036 0.37% 285083 0.27% 2514274 0.21% 367 0.02% frontiernet.net
80 828620 0.57% 338027 0.32% 2491387 0.21% 257 0.01% dhs.gov
81 604222 0.42% 571575 0.54% 2450108 0.21% 4 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
82 281672 0.19% 275780 0.26% 2423561 0.21% 30 0.00% yerphi.am
83 17897 0.01% 11109 0.01% 2373612 0.20% 142 0.01% 159.226.23.38
84 513196 0.35% 24130 0.02% 2364448 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.204
85 464135 0.32% 38985 0.04% 2319731 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.41.1.102
86 502173 0.35% 24165 0.02% 2307438 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.203
87 247566 0.17% 245786 0.23% 2290519 0.20% 0 0.00% s15432134.onlinehome-server.info
88 440486 0.30% 37065 0.04% 2287062 0.20% 1 0.00% 10.41.1.105
89 160560 0.11% 92078 0.09% 2285583 0.20% 2111 0.10% jhuapl.edu
90 299725 0.21% 236031 0.22% 2278505 0.19% 793 0.04% rima-tde.net
91 366961 0.25% 269726 0.26% 2264991 0.19% 1 0.00% videotron.ca
92 488278 0.34% 21516 0.02% 2255191 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.201
93 356055 0.25% 353192 0.34% 2241025 0.19% 1 0.00% harvard.edu
94 655404 0.45% 537162 0.51% 2220594 0.19% 18 0.00% gw1.ual.com
95 655404 0.45% 537162 0.51% 2220594 0.19% 18 0.00% ual.com
96 471341 0.32% 24097 0.02% 2186768 0.19% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.202
97 465747 0.32% 22712 0.02% 2160570 0.18% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.205
98 141911 0.10% 103596 0.10% 2160335 0.18% 879 0.04% gci.net
99 456385 0.31% 21078 0.02% 2120191 0.18% 1 0.00% 10.22.1.206
100 436728 0.30% 312159 0.30% 2112041 0.18% 372 0.02% tpnet.pl

Top 50 of 53006 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 56781404 39.08% - (Direct Request)
2 2035547 1.40% http://www.solarham.com/
3 1962849 1.35% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
4 836606 0.58% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
5 780342 0.54% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
6 516404 0.36% http://prop.hfradio.org/
7 452539 0.31% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
8 227510 0.16% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
9 216955 0.15% http://suivi-soleil.over-blog.com/
10 185329 0.13% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
11 169258 0.12% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
12 141232 0.10% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
13 130640 0.09% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
14 126561 0.09% http://wattsupwiththat.com/
15 124907 0.09% http://w4.vp9kf.com/propagation.htm
16 124387 0.09% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
17 122766 0.08% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
18 121821 0.08% http://adobe.com/apollo
19 115186 0.08% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
20 111518 0.08% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
21 103039 0.07% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
22 101182 0.07% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
23 98784 0.07% http://dav2012.over-blog.com/
24 96345 0.07% http://bcdxc.org/
25 95752 0.07% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
26 94177 0.06% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
27 90438 0.06% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
28 89579 0.06% http://strictlyhonest.com/
29 87737 0.06% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
30 86933 0.06% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
31 84155 0.06% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
32 79618 0.05% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
33 76181 0.05% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
34 73483 0.05% http://www.vseneprostotak.ru/on-lajn-monitoring/magnitosfera/
35 72484 0.05% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
36 71316 0.05% http://pitchblack.cc/solar_data.html
37 62594 0.04% http://www.spaceweather.com/
38 60147 0.04% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live_b.html
39 58529 0.04% http://intranet/swo/display/monitor.htm
40 56402 0.04% http://solarham.com/
41 56056 0.04% http://ve2xk.com/Mag.html
42 56053 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
43 52145 0.04% http://thomas-wehr.homeip.net/space/Sonnenaktivitaet.php
44 52133 0.04% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
45 48779 0.03% http://solarimg.org/artis/
46 47783 0.03% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
47 46974 0.03% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
48 46530 0.03% http://www.changementclimatique.biz/
49 46105 0.03% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/solar/
50 45922 0.03% http://www.westraaros.se/main2.htm
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 6402 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 3970 9.16% space weather
2 1727 3.98% space weather now
3 1058 2.44% solar weather
4 933 2.15% s-
5 902 2.08% pictures of the sun
6 850 1.96% noaa space weather
7 772 1.78% spaceweather
8 662 1.53% swpc
9 581 1.34% sun pictures
10 445 1.03% solar cycle
11 440 1.01% solar flare activity
12 426 0.98% noaa
13 426 0.98% picture of the sun
14 418 0.96% space weather prediction center
15 391 0.90% noaa aurora
16 366 0.84% k index
17 320 0.74% solar activity
18 315 0.73% noaa weather center
19 304 0.70% swpc.noaa.gov
20 301 0.69% kp index
21 288 0.66% solar activity today
22 257 0.59% sun images
23 244 0.56% solar flares today
24 228 0.53% solar weather now
25 226 0.52% geomagnetic storm
26 220 0.51% space weather forecast
27 204 0.47% space weather alerts
28 203 0.47% -
29 186 0.43% space weather today
30 171 0.39% todays space weather
31 170 0.39% aurora borealis forecast
32 166 0.38% images of the sun
33 160 0.37% spaceweather now
34 159 0.37% space terms
35 151 0.35% spaceweather.gov
36 149 0.34% sxi
37 144 0.33% pics of the sun
38 137 0.32% noaa poes
39 136 0.31% sun photos
40 134 0.31% noaa poes auroral activity
41 134 0.31% swpc noaa
42 133 0.31% 3 day magnetometer goes
43 132 0.30% solar weather today
44 127 0.29% space terminology
45 125 0.29% noaa swpc
46 123 0.28% solar forecast
47 123 0.28% today's space weather
48 120 0.28% sun pics
49 114 0.26% 3 days magnetometer goes
50 110 0.25% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 80429 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 7704258 5.30% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 7291447 5.02% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 7135579 4.91% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
4 4224831 2.91% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
5 3269572 2.25% Wget/1.11.4
6 2062755 1.42% Python-urllib/1.17
7 1547723 1.07% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
8 1459483 1.00% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
9 1458542 1.00% Mozilla/4.0
10 1397257 0.96% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
11 1340309 0.92% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
12 1340200 0.92% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.17) Gecko/20110420 Firefox/3.6.17
13 1228623 0.85% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_7; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.21.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.5 Safari/533.21
14 1178892 0.81% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
15 1156961 0.80% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
16 1149010 0.79% Wget/1.12 (darwin9.8.0)
17 1132741 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3
18 1052611 0.72% Wget/1.10.2
19 1048906 0.72% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
20 941116 0.65% Python-urllib/2.5
21 937296 0.65% PHP/5.2.9
22 824203 0.57% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/534.24 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/11.0.696.60 Safari/534.24
23 813714 0.56% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.17) Gecko/20110420 Firefox/3.6.17 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
24 765107 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
25 763046 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
26 745888 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/534.24 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/11.0.696.68 Safari/534.24
27 727593 0.50% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
28 723568 0.50% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
29 667003 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.17) Gecko/20110420 Firefox/3.6.17
30 643433 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
31 636961 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16
32 619491 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/534.24 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/11.0.696.68 Safari/534.24
33 619383 0.43% Wget/1.8.2
34 617255 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/534.24 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/11.0.696.65 Safari/534.24
35 607223 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
36 607133 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
37 573516 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
38 528047 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
39 508847 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
40 489905 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
41 483844 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
42 469855 0.32% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; en) Presto/2.8.131 Version/11.10
43 467913 0.32% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
44 467687 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.7) Gecko/20091221 Firefox/3.5.7 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
45 448937 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
46 447059 0.31% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
47 423344 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
48 415412 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
49 412107 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux i686; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
50 397539 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.17) Gecko/20110420 Firefox/3.6.17 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for May 2011

Top 50 of 247 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 32028363 22.04% 23997794 22.87% 249067069 21.29% Network (net)
2 18097212 12.45% 14144590 13.48% 180688367 15.44% Commercial (com)
3 15180278 10.45% 12758957 12.16% 105281784 9.00% United States United States
4 12514468 8.61% 11280781 10.75% 146637160 12.53% US Government (gov)
5 11527570 7.93% 594378 0.57% 54433024 4.65% Unresolved/Unknown
6 6496685 4.47% 5206413 4.96% 45247987 3.87% Germany Germany
7 3323289 2.29% 2456805 2.34% 22170927 1.90% Russian Federation Russian Federation
8 3156158 2.17% 2329939 2.22% 28794823 2.46% Japan Japan
9 2692348 1.85% 1861065 1.77% 14928762 1.28% Poland Poland
10 2615743 1.80% 1843132 1.76% 17018761 1.45% Canada Canada
11 2345891 1.61% 1871647 1.78% 19199801 1.64% Italy Italy
12 2279054 1.57% 1522633 1.45% 13981380 1.20% Australia Australia
13 2044814 1.41% 1861709 1.77% 31437216 2.69% China China
14 1867344 1.29% 1309908 1.25% 11358375 0.97% Educational (edu)
15 1710121 1.18% 1557260 1.48% 31048657 2.65% Spain Spain
16 1523325 1.05% 1250486 1.19% 18188252 1.55% France France
17 1522715 1.05% 970845 0.93% 6898182 0.59% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
18 1514265 1.04% 938155 0.89% 12488618 1.07% US Military (mil)
19 1383475 0.95% 1144488 1.09% 10893442 0.93% Netherlands Netherlands
20 1252114 0.86% 984516 0.94% 10219436 0.87% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
21 1238378 0.85% 951682 0.91% 7994114 0.68% Brazil Brazil
22 1174721 0.81% 862622 0.82% 5720874 0.49% Finland Finland
23 1057149 0.73% 699387 0.67% 5347171 0.46% United Kingdom United Kingdom
24 921941 0.63% 889049 0.85% 2542159 0.22% International (int)
25 873063 0.60% 523857 0.50% 4991476 0.43% Norway Norway
26 810279 0.56% 608482 0.58% 5100423 0.44% Switzerland Switzerland
27 780500 0.54% 570673 0.54% 6364533 0.54% Ukraine Ukraine
28 751781 0.52% 409819 0.39% 3369834 0.29% Chile Chile
29 716285 0.49% 543210 0.52% 5062113 0.43% Sweden Sweden
30 705894 0.49% 522243 0.50% 3657995 0.31% Non-Profit (org)
31 687559 0.47% 463952 0.44% 4997964 0.43% Mexico Mexico
32 642265 0.44% 511535 0.49% 4018809 0.34% Belgium Belgium
33 609374 0.42% 471240 0.45% 4025129 0.34% Austria Austria
34 530881 0.37% 425635 0.41% 4830648 0.41% Czech Republic Czech Republic
35 470807 0.32% 455254 0.43% 4447016 0.38% Generic TLD (info)
36 458403 0.32% 343063 0.33% 4008165 0.34% Argentina Argentina
37 436048 0.30% 341064 0.32% 2787848 0.24% South Africa South Africa
38 431555 0.30% 334001 0.32% 2282137 0.20% Portugal Portugal
39 428765 0.30% 304635 0.29% 1788242 0.15% Estonia Estonia
40 427685 0.29% 304523 0.29% 2501002 0.21% Romania Romania
41 397458 0.27% 267246 0.25% 2812553 0.24% New Zealand New Zealand
42 357971 0.25% 293202 0.28% 3405841 0.29% Greece Greece
43 346214 0.24% 285502 0.27% 2659774 0.23% Denmark Denmark
44 293492 0.20% 284173 0.27% 2495676 0.21% Armenia Armenia
45 286877 0.20% 230247 0.22% 2581556 0.22% Hungary Hungary
46 219188 0.15% 141983 0.14% 3521210 0.30% Thailand Thailand
47 212365 0.15% 173281 0.17% 1930917 0.17% Indonesia Indonesia
48 210818 0.15% 133409 0.13% 1631245 0.14% European Union European Union
49 185785 0.13% 115527 0.11% 847347 0.07% Lithuania Lithuania
50 184707 0.13% 144130 0.14% 1841325 0.16% India India


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20