Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: April 2011
Generated 06-May-2011 21:57 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2011
Total Hits 120301805
Total Files 84362609
Total Pages 15702975
Total Visits 1986311
Total KBytes 900983535
Total Unique Sites 1226419
Total Unique URLs 63070
Total Unique Referrers 49580
Total Unique User Agents 72883
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 167085 296114
Hits per Day 4010060 5208362
Files per Day 2812086 3691753
Pages per Day 523432 662932
Sites per Day 40880 91162
Visits per Day 66210 80168
KBytes per Day 30032785 41234003
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.02% 20031
Code 200 - OK 70.13% 84362609
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.54% 648230
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 17893
Code 304 - Not Modified 20.71% 24910910
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 4
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 792
Code 404 - Not Found 1.01% 1210612
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 542
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 21
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.19% 225771
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 7.40% 8904389

Daily usage for April 2011

Daily Statistics for April 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 3962861 3.29% 2721673 3.23% 531685 3.39% 68617 3.45% 71594 5.84% 32435450 3.60%
2 3907119 3.25% 2713440 3.22% 515852 3.29% 69058 3.48% 67975 5.54% 31146481 3.46%
3 3122181 2.60% 2128222 2.52% 413582 2.63% 60655 3.05% 59077 4.82% 24205460 2.69%
4 1153132 0.96% 759688 0.90% 159819 1.02% 32999 1.66% 35697 2.91% 7982295 0.89%
5 4046813 3.36% 2716135 3.22% 537816 3.42% 69623 3.51% 73423 5.99% 25869555 2.87%
6 4377108 3.64% 2976853 3.53% 593144 3.78% 76621 3.86% 76868 6.27% 32885224 3.65%
7 4411764 3.67% 2998842 3.55% 573608 3.65% 78835 3.97% 91162 7.43% 32517107 3.61%
8 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
9 3829018 3.18% 2674328 3.17% 499333 3.18% 69315 3.49% 78220 6.38% 27592472 3.06%
10 3698304 3.07% 2603502 3.09% 475361 3.03% 69510 3.50% 71458 5.83% 25740711 2.86%
11 3981919 3.31% 2744151 3.25% 512899 3.27% 72764 3.66% 78830 6.43% 27845633 3.09%
12 4398267 3.66% 3014277 3.57% 591012 3.76% 80168 4.04% 84615 6.90% 31336154 3.48%
13 4271533 3.55% 2934866 3.48% 588923 3.75% 77411 3.90% 82724 6.75% 29939005 3.32%
14 4016096 3.34% 2786871 3.30% 555882 3.54% 69794 3.51% 75456 6.15% 29090014 3.23%
15 3861990 3.21% 2701461 3.20% 536633 3.42% 66283 3.34% 73209 5.97% 27756284 3.08%
16 3667789 3.05% 2609044 3.09% 488003 3.11% 63766 3.21% 67518 5.51% 28496840 3.16%
17 3472053 2.89% 2487007 2.95% 452805 2.88% 63181 3.18% 67371 5.49% 25454494 2.83%
18 3809115 3.17% 2693489 3.19% 503778 3.21% 64098 3.23% 71381 5.82% 27912220 3.10%
19 3714797 3.09% 2652028 3.14% 491877 3.13% 65685 3.31% 71954 5.87% 28933820 3.21%
20 4164125 3.46% 2977384 3.53% 555144 3.54% 69312 3.49% 75075 6.12% 33781986 3.75%
21 4928009 4.10% 3551861 4.21% 645945 4.11% 72158 3.63% 83124 6.78% 41234003 4.58%
22 5017830 4.17% 3611105 4.28% 662932 4.22% 74046 3.73% 81926 6.68% 40046632 4.44%
23 4705533 3.91% 3414372 4.05% 608375 3.87% 72564 3.65% 76171 6.21% 35558237 3.95%
24 4385323 3.65% 3180305 3.77% 567463 3.61% 70077 3.53% 74713 6.09% 33808541 3.75%
25 4747009 3.95% 3412387 4.04% 604847 3.85% 72282 3.64% 82257 6.71% 34540685 3.83%
26 4771788 3.97% 3431175 4.07% 591614 3.77% 69482 3.50% 82986 6.77% 36069503 4.00%
27 4712526 3.92% 3392247 4.02% 600117 3.82% 67505 3.40% 82075 6.69% 35194045 3.91%
28 4890439 4.07% 3363940 3.99% 608230 3.87% 66498 3.35% 81452 6.64% 35491853 3.94%
29 5069002 4.21% 3420203 4.05% 594923 3.79% 66283 3.34% 81817 6.67% 38462346 4.27%
30 5208362 4.33% 3691753 4.38% 641373 4.08% 75975 3.82% 81594 6.65% 39656485 4.40%

Hourly usage for April 2011

Hourly Statistics for April 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 160241 4807250 4.00% 115132 3453960 4.09% 24491 734743 4.68% 1301714 39051421 4.33%
1 149714 4491444 3.73% 105131 3153945 3.74% 20430 612924 3.90% 1078067 32342024 3.59%
2 149158 4474746 3.72% 105417 3162525 3.75% 20000 600000 3.82% 1053476 31604294 3.51%
3 147117 4413527 3.67% 104337 3130118 3.71% 19525 585760 3.73% 1039637 31189097 3.46%
4 139677 4190311 3.48% 97566 2927002 3.47% 19273 578204 3.68% 1015209 30456261 3.38%
5 141329 4239898 3.52% 98825 2964751 3.51% 19495 584857 3.72% 1033496 31004880 3.44%
6 153096 4592900 3.82% 108481 3254440 3.86% 20150 604511 3.85% 1144328 34329840 3.81%
7 151009 4530284 3.77% 105866 3175992 3.76% 20144 604320 3.85% 1157451 34723515 3.85%
8 153157 4594738 3.82% 106432 3192974 3.78% 20567 617037 3.93% 1178050 35341488 3.92%
9 158471 4754139 3.95% 111827 3354829 3.98% 20617 618521 3.94% 1214422 36432647 4.04%
10 157246 4717381 3.92% 109130 3273913 3.88% 20650 619523 3.95% 1216377 36491303 4.05%
11 162018 4860548 4.04% 113493 3404809 4.04% 21236 637098 4.06% 1292556 38776671 4.30%
12 176447 5293436 4.40% 125296 3758896 4.46% 22189 665690 4.24% 1282457 38473716 4.27%
13 178640 5359219 4.45% 124578 3737353 4.43% 22918 687554 4.38% 1334956 40048687 4.44%
14 185618 5568561 4.63% 129489 3884675 4.60% 23723 711712 4.53% 1386020 41580607 4.62%
15 196736 5902096 4.91% 138537 4156112 4.93% 24001 720030 4.59% 1445687 43370604 4.81%
16 191800 5754005 4.78% 132486 3974608 4.71% 24332 729987 4.65% 1454052 43621566 4.84%
17 190168 5705064 4.74% 132024 3960730 4.69% 24240 727205 4.63% 1430701 42921035 4.76%
18 197859 5935793 4.93% 139835 4195074 4.97% 24313 729397 4.64% 1447734 43432017 4.82%
19 188150 5644509 4.69% 129975 3899268 4.62% 23860 715809 4.56% 1382396 41471883 4.60%
20 183483 5504490 4.58% 126961 3808832 4.51% 23403 702107 4.47% 1349005 40470145 4.49%
21 180294 5408842 4.50% 127318 3819545 4.53% 22396 671903 4.28% 1301511 39045344 4.33%
22 163560 4906810 4.08% 114715 3441466 4.08% 21031 630949 4.02% 1290224 38706725 4.30%
23 155060 4651814 3.87% 109226 3276792 3.88% 20437 613134 3.90% 1203259 36097766 4.01%

Top 100 of 63070 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4908928 4.08% 3590657 0.40% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 3241546 2.69% 78272980 8.69% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
3 3086535 2.57% 2512060 0.28% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
4 2690137 2.24% 40675124 4.51% /drap/Global.png
5 2128249 1.77% 6740547 0.75% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
6 2128220 1.77% 13962665 1.55% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
7 2039820 1.70% 10444072 1.16% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
8 2008335 1.67% 7178403 0.80% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
9 1768516 1.47% 35447289 3.93% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
10 1727460 1.44% 5467116 0.61% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
11 1717615 1.43% 14795555 1.64% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
12 1622222 1.35% 1112997 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
13 1614064 1.34% 37861010 4.20% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
14 1558033 1.30% 15593024 1.73% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
15 1427271 1.19% 597835 0.07% /SWN/r_curr.gif
16 1422420 1.18% 595610 0.07% /SWN/s_curr.gif
17 1406627 1.17% 589030 0.07% /SWN/r_past.gif
18 1391894 1.16% 441186 0.05% /SWN/g_curr.gif
19 1387564 1.15% 581211 0.06% /SWN/s_past.gif
20 1364724 1.13% 12279544 1.36% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
21 1359716 1.13% 432659 0.05% /SWN/g_past.gif
22 1270186 1.06% 2686286 0.30% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
23 1191326 0.99% 1682003 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
24 1166453 0.97% 12147935 1.35% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
25 1092693 0.91% 12875544 1.43% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
26 1038725 0.86% 3679436 0.41% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
27 835588 0.69% 500133 0.06% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
28 835249 0.69% 7043369 0.78% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
29 832118 0.69% 2784875 0.31% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
30 809024 0.67% 1773714 0.20% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
31 794382 0.66% 7177171 0.80% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
32 778692 0.65% 6162810 0.68% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
33 746736 0.62% 5553536 0.62% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
34 690313 0.57% 2424717 0.27% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
35 652025 0.54% 268185 0.03% /nwscwi/background.gif
36 650474 0.54% 592799 0.07% /nwscwi/main.css
37 650067 0.54% 195531 0.02% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
38 647093 0.54% 202519 0.02% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
39 645683 0.54% 793955 0.09% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
40 638131 0.53% 809853 0.09% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
41 636563 0.53% 3489720 0.39% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
42 635814 0.53% 698547 0.08% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
43 634763 0.53% 1216159 0.13% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
44 634215 0.53% 1063364 0.12% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
45 632074 0.53% 406881 0.05% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
46 630791 0.52% 310630 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
47 630450 0.52% 1356613 0.15% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
48 630120 0.52% 340375 0.04% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
49 571862 0.48% 4056934 0.45% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
50 560335 0.47% 39760619 4.41% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
51 555431 0.46% 3289507 0.37% /
52 545596 0.45% 1740809 0.19% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
53 542815 0.45% 2214127 0.25% /today.html
54 500963 0.42% 4563488 0.51% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
55 489725 0.41% 1776745 0.20% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
56 484356 0.40% 195498 0.02% /SWN/play.gif
57 484231 0.40% 195813 0.02% /SWN/pause.gif
58 483891 0.40% 198161 0.02% /SWN/rewind.gif
59 483319 0.40% 185548 0.02% /SWN/forward.gif
60 482497 0.40% 1053269 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
61 481488 0.40% 189981 0.02% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
62 480606 0.40% 2883878 0.32% /SWN/imageLoading.js
63 475980 0.40% 886861 0.10% /SWN/rtwind.js
64 471144 0.39% 771649 0.09% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
65 437782 0.36% 127634 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
66 398856 0.33% 239263 0.03% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
67 380809 0.32% 143319 0.02% /pmap/passTime.js
68 369236 0.31% 566294 0.06% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
69 368749 0.31% 10373035 1.15% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
70 368451 0.31% 1203490 0.13% /SWN/
71 357861 0.30% 3961512 0.44% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
72 356806 0.30% 450467 0.05% /favicon.ico
73 337706 0.28% 368150 0.04% /drap/
74 325640 0.27% 244160 0.03% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
75 325293 0.27% 7394217 0.82% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
76 320098 0.27% 1686995 0.19% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
77 319928 0.27% 1648929 0.18% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
78 317107 0.26% 14004542 1.55% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
79 311007 0.26% 522340 0.06% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
80 295497 0.25% 2669940 0.30% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
81 293236 0.24% 321331 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
82 290057 0.24% 21908157 2.43% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
83 287477 0.24% 528679 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
84 284281 0.24% 2821335 0.31% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
85 262272 0.22% 307482 0.03% /pmap/pmapN.html
86 251769 0.21% 2376221 0.26% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
87 226081 0.19% 16467400 1.83% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
88 222108 0.18% 462017 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
89 219670 0.18% 1716331 0.19% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
90 218438 0.18% 776171 0.09% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
91 215826 0.18% 4406691 0.49% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
92 209820 0.17% 1383392 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
93 209777 0.17% 1384227 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
94 193904 0.16% 246042 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
95 193592 0.16% 24369447 2.70% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
96 192914 0.16% 319765 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
97 186767 0.16% 557830 0.06% /aviation/
98 176769 0.15% 7118345 0.79% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
99 174555 0.15% 2007015 0.22% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
100 170321 0.14% 557372 0.06% /SWN/
View All URLs

Top 100 of 63070 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3241546 2.69% 78272980 8.69% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
2 2690137 2.24% 40675124 4.51% /drap/Global.png
3 560335 0.47% 39760619 4.41% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
4 1614064 1.34% 37861010 4.20% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
5 1768516 1.47% 35447289 3.93% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
6 193592 0.16% 24369447 2.70% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
7 290057 0.24% 21908157 2.43% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
8 226081 0.19% 16467400 1.83% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
9 1558033 1.30% 15593024 1.73% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
10 1717615 1.43% 14795555 1.64% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
11 317107 0.26% 14004542 1.55% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
12 2128220 1.77% 13962665 1.55% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
13 1092693 0.91% 12875544 1.43% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
14 1364724 1.13% 12279544 1.36% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
15 1166453 0.97% 12147935 1.35% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
16 2039820 1.70% 10444072 1.16% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
17 368749 0.31% 10373035 1.15% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
18 94617 0.08% 9825070 1.09% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
19 325293 0.27% 7394217 0.82% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
20 2008335 1.67% 7178403 0.80% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
21 794382 0.66% 7177171 0.80% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
22 176769 0.15% 7118345 0.79% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
23 835249 0.69% 7043369 0.78% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
24 2128249 1.77% 6740547 0.75% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
25 143586 0.12% 6513846 0.72% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
26 778692 0.65% 6162810 0.68% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
27 746736 0.62% 5553536 0.62% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
28 122096 0.10% 5520438 0.61% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201104_ace_epam_1h.txt
29 1727460 1.44% 5467116 0.61% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
30 500963 0.42% 4563488 0.51% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
31 215826 0.18% 4406691 0.49% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
32 571862 0.48% 4056934 0.45% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
33 357861 0.30% 3961512 0.44% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
34 94227 0.08% 3859339 0.43% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
35 1038725 0.86% 3679436 0.41% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
36 56266 0.05% 3668970 0.41% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201103_ace_epam_1h.txt
37 4908928 4.08% 3590657 0.40% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
38 80309 0.07% 3542290 0.39% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
39 636563 0.53% 3489720 0.39% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
40 555431 0.46% 3289507 0.37% /
41 19210 0.02% 3199785 0.36% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
42 64098 0.05% 3073329 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
43 480606 0.40% 2883878 0.32% /SWN/imageLoading.js
44 284281 0.24% 2821335 0.31% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
45 832118 0.69% 2784875 0.31% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
46 1270186 1.06% 2686286 0.30% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
47 295497 0.25% 2669940 0.30% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
48 164570 0.14% 2596644 0.29% /drap/Global_sm.gif
49 3086535 2.57% 2512060 0.28% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
50 59219 0.05% 2443111 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
51 60545 0.05% 2432569 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
52 690313 0.57% 2424717 0.27% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
53 251769 0.21% 2376221 0.26% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
54 29175 0.02% 2223101 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
55 542815 0.45% 2214127 0.25% /today.html
56 174555 0.15% 2007015 0.22% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
57 489725 0.41% 1776745 0.20% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
58 809024 0.67% 1773714 0.20% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
59 545596 0.45% 1740809 0.19% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
60 219670 0.18% 1716331 0.19% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
61 320098 0.27% 1686995 0.19% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapS.png
62 1191326 0.99% 1682003 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
63 319928 0.27% 1648929 0.18% /pmap/GEpmap/GEpmapN.png
64 68985 0.06% 1584515 0.18% /ftpdir/warehouse/2011/RSGA/
65 38712 0.03% 1584419 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
66 165278 0.14% 1525524 0.17% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
67 114674 0.10% 1475146 0.16% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
68 209777 0.17% 1384227 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
69 209820 0.17% 1383392 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
70 630450 0.52% 1356613 0.15% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
71 30895 0.03% 1275373 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
72 144045 0.12% 1241803 0.14% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
73 634763 0.53% 1216159 0.13% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
74 368451 0.31% 1203490 0.13% /SWN/
75 1622222 1.35% 1112997 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
76 2587 0.00% 1085382 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2011.txt
77 634215 0.53% 1063364 0.12% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
78 482497 0.40% 1053269 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
79 82043 0.07% 1030389 0.11% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
80 107914 0.09% 992577 0.11% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
81 52 0.00% 981628 0.11% /ftpdir/warehouse/1974_RSGA.tar.gz
82 46 0.00% 960951 0.11% /ftpdir/warehouse/1981_RSGA.tar.gz
83 52 0.00% 960508 0.11% /ftpdir/warehouse/1967_RSGA.tar.gz
84 13030 0.01% 929626 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110421_Gp_xr_1m.txt
85 79618 0.07% 928963 0.10% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
86 170264 0.14% 926974 0.10% /
87 44 0.00% 923701 0.10% /ftpdir/warehouse/1982_RSGA.tar.gz
88 12937 0.01% 923367 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110423_Gp_xr_1m.txt
89 12909 0.01% 921797 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110422_Gp_xr_1m.txt
90 12667 0.01% 913211 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110424_Gp_xr_1m.txt
91 12450 0.01% 905651 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110420_Gp_xr_1m.txt
92 56227 0.05% 892151 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
93 475980 0.40% 886861 0.10% /SWN/rtwind.js
94 41073 0.03% 881459 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201104_ace_loc_1h.txt
95 37 0.00% 873764 0.10% /ftpdir/warehouse/1973_RSGA.tar.gz
96 11722 0.01% 841552 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110419_Gp_xr_1m.txt
97 6269 0.01% 838241 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201104_Wallops_iono.txt
98 25099 0.02% 836764 0.09% /ustec/TEC.png
99 105048 0.09% 828144 0.09% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
100 167397 0.14% 811091 0.09% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif

Top 100 of 2929 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1038725 0.86% 1092854 44.25% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 555431 0.46% 212068 8.59% /
3 542815 0.45% 172839 7.00% /today.html
4 146311 0.12% 103064 4.17% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 311007 0.26% 100899 4.09% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 690313 0.57% 78550 3.18% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
7 368451 0.31% 75898 3.07% /SWN/
8 262272 0.22% 64289 2.60% /pmap/pmapN.html
9 170321 0.14% 61353 2.48% /SWN/
10 170264 0.14% 41815 1.69% /
11 2008335 1.67% 33274 1.35% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
12 38224 0.03% 31468 1.27% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
13 96908 0.08% 21690 0.88% /pmap/
14 24071 0.02% 21065 0.85% /alerts/k-index.html
15 110049 0.09% 19930 0.81% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
16 25571 0.02% 18699 0.76% /forecast.html
17 82043 0.07% 14701 0.60% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
18 17235 0.01% 14677 0.59% /pmap/
19 398856 0.33% 13374 0.54% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
20 42017 0.03% 10846 0.44% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
21 76721 0.06% 10168 0.41% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
22 337706 0.28% 9895 0.40% /drap/
23 74547 0.06% 9631 0.39% /rt_plots/satenv.html
24 26387 0.02% 9329 0.38% /alerts/solar_indices.html
25 25557 0.02% 8596 0.35% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
26 8117 0.01% 8162 0.33% /primer/primer.html
27 42038 0.03% 8091 0.33% /alerts/
28 13711 0.01% 7748 0.31% /SolarCycle/
29 20377 0.02% 7078 0.29% /today2.html
30 91366 0.08% 6319 0.26% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
31 21327 0.02% 5871 0.24% /wingkp/
32 15324 0.01% 5112 0.21% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
33 325640 0.27% 4945 0.20% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
34 25745 0.02% 4539 0.18% /SWN/sw_dials.html
35 8316 0.01% 4439 0.18% /pmap/Plots.html
36 10134 0.01% 4407 0.18% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
37 6152 0.01% 4369 0.18% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
38 4971 0.00% 4234 0.17% /SolarCycle/
39 8681 0.01% 4188 0.17% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
40 16214 0.01% 3809 0.15% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
41 186767 0.16% 3585 0.15% /aviation/
42 5516 0.00% 3000 0.12% /NOAAscales/
43 155500 0.13% 2995 0.12% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
44 10541 0.01% 2958 0.12% /ace/MAG_24h.html
45 8168 0.01% 2735 0.11% /rt_plots/dregion.html
46 7173 0.01% 2715 0.11% /rt_plots/
47 10451 0.01% 2471 0.10% /NOAAscales/
48 4944 0.00% 2413 0.10% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
49 9892 0.01% 2242 0.09% /wingkp/seven_day.html
50 3665 0.00% 2178 0.09% /alerts/a-index.html
51 15589 0.01% 2164 0.09% /Data/
52 11143 0.01% 2139 0.09% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
53 12135 0.01% 2134 0.09% /pmap/pmapS.html
54 61387 0.05% 2064 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
55 2388 0.00% 1892 0.08% /info/glossary.html
56 5986 0.00% 1887 0.08% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
57 23034 0.02% 1867 0.08% /drap/
58 12936 0.01% 1779 0.07% /ustec/
59 27855 0.02% 1699 0.07% /ace/MAG_6h.html
60 2691 0.00% 1553 0.06% /Aurora/
61 9245 0.01% 1534 0.06% /ace/
62 8052 0.01% 1478 0.06% /sww/
63 38712 0.03% 1475 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
64 1408 0.00% 1474 0.06% /info/RadHaz.html
65 2219 0.00% 1382 0.06% /ace/SIS_7d.html
66 9834 0.01% 1373 0.06% /wingkp/24_hour.html
67 3925 0.00% 1355 0.05% /Data/goes.html
68 931 0.00% 1305 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
69 1868 0.00% 1294 0.05% /SolarCycle/SC24/
70 8082 0.01% 1183 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
71 4349 0.00% 1183 0.05% /pmap/OverviewN.html
72 2293 0.00% 1172 0.05% /radio/
73 1427 0.00% 1158 0.05% /info/
74 15653 0.01% 1130 0.05% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
75 2983 0.00% 1125 0.05% /Aurora/globeNW.html
76 876 0.00% 1105 0.04% /solcoord/
77 2178 0.00% 1086 0.04% /pmap/gif/
78 34320 0.03% 1056 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
79 78175 0.06% 1015 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
80 1405 0.00% 999 0.04% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
81 3838 0.00% 993 0.04% /solar_sites.html
82 3051 0.00% 931 0.04% /ftpmenu/latest.html
83 5069 0.00% 907 0.04% /sxi/
84 1022 0.00% 905 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
85 494 0.00% 875 0.04% /pmap/pmapN.html
86 1477 0.00% 852 0.03% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
87 80309 0.07% 850 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
88 15631 0.01% 841 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
89 2020 0.00% 807 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
90 2948 0.00% 796 0.03% /alerts/archive.html
91 1895 0.00% 752 0.03% /rt_plots/
92 10731 0.01% 747 0.03% /wingkp/
93 21417 0.02% 729 0.03% /aviation/
94 1590 0.00% 718 0.03% /Aurora/globeNE.html
95 1979 0.00% 706 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
96 3262 0.00% 689 0.03% /Aurora/
97 1657 0.00% 663 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
98 6503 0.01% 654 0.03% /dregion/
99 2588 0.00% 647 0.03% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
100 2423 0.00% 642 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots.html

Top 100 of 3191 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1038725 0.86% 1092027 44.29% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 555431 0.46% 173505 7.04% /
3 542815 0.45% 171667 6.96% /today.html
4 146311 0.12% 117751 4.78% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 311007 0.26% 93939 3.81% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 368451 0.31% 76428 3.10% /SWN/
7 690313 0.57% 74338 3.01% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 262272 0.22% 66417 2.69% /pmap/pmapN.html
9 170321 0.14% 53584 2.17% /SWN/
10 170264 0.14% 41453 1.68% /
11 2008335 1.67% 35778 1.45% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
12 38224 0.03% 33823 1.37% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
13 25571 0.02% 21229 0.86% /forecast.html
14 96908 0.08% 21099 0.86% /pmap/
15 24071 0.02% 20683 0.84% /alerts/k-index.html
16 110049 0.09% 18440 0.75% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
17 82043 0.07% 15649 0.63% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
18 398856 0.33% 14134 0.57% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
19 42017 0.03% 13088 0.53% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
20 13711 0.01% 11313 0.46% /SolarCycle/
21 74547 0.06% 10580 0.43% /rt_plots/satenv.html
22 337706 0.28% 10447 0.42% /drap/
23 76721 0.06% 10387 0.42% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
24 26387 0.02% 9735 0.39% /alerts/solar_indices.html
25 17235 0.01% 9116 0.37% /pmap/
26 25557 0.02% 8492 0.34% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
27 8117 0.01% 7820 0.32% /primer/primer.html
28 91366 0.08% 6774 0.27% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
29 42038 0.03% 6093 0.25% /alerts/
30 21327 0.02% 5712 0.23% /wingkp/
31 8316 0.01% 5676 0.23% /pmap/Plots.html
32 325640 0.27% 5616 0.23% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
33 25745 0.02% 5178 0.21% /SWN/sw_dials.html
34 10451 0.01% 4828 0.20% /NOAAscales/
35 9008 0.01% 4783 0.19% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
36 6152 0.01% 4576 0.19% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
37 10134 0.01% 4558 0.18% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
38 8168 0.01% 4554 0.18% /rt_plots/dregion.html
39 8681 0.01% 4404 0.18% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
40 20377 0.02% 4375 0.18% /today2.html
41 4971 0.00% 4351 0.18% /SolarCycle/
42 15589 0.01% 3791 0.15% /Data/
43 186767 0.16% 3660 0.15% /aviation/
44 155500 0.13% 3374 0.14% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
45 5986 0.00% 3247 0.13% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
46 10541 0.01% 3214 0.13% /ace/MAG_24h.html
47 5516 0.00% 3113 0.13% /NOAAscales/
48 16214 0.01% 3095 0.13% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
49 4349 0.00% 3039 0.12% /pmap/OverviewN.html
50 7173 0.01% 2967 0.12% /rt_plots/
51 12135 0.01% 2753 0.11% /pmap/pmapS.html
52 3838 0.00% 2653 0.11% /solar_sites.html
53 2883 0.00% 2647 0.11% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
54 5934 0.00% 2589 0.10% /ftpdir/indices/events/
55 61387 0.05% 2588 0.10% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
56 4944 0.00% 2586 0.10% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
57 9892 0.01% 2295 0.09% /wingkp/seven_day.html
58 3665 0.00% 2279 0.09% /alerts/a-index.html
59 2388 0.00% 1959 0.08% /info/glossary.html
60 5069 0.00% 1910 0.08% /sxi/
61 12936 0.01% 1773 0.07% /ustec/
62 23034 0.02% 1740 0.07% /drap/
63 3051 0.00% 1700 0.07% /ftpmenu/latest.html
64 27855 0.02% 1655 0.07% /ace/MAG_6h.html
65 94227 0.08% 1511 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
66 1868 0.00% 1455 0.06% /SolarCycle/SC24/
67 9834 0.01% 1427 0.06% /wingkp/24_hour.html
68 2983 0.00% 1419 0.06% /Aurora/globeNW.html
69 2219 0.00% 1415 0.06% /ace/SIS_7d.html
70 1408 0.00% 1409 0.06% /info/RadHaz.html
71 11143 0.01% 1359 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
72 931 0.00% 1345 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
73 78175 0.06% 1341 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
74 2691 0.00% 1333 0.05% /Aurora/
75 8052 0.01% 1285 0.05% /sww/
76 3925 0.00% 1245 0.05% /Data/goes.html
77 8082 0.01% 1198 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
78 15631 0.01% 1099 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
79 3262 0.00% 1084 0.04% /Aurora/
80 876 0.00% 1081 0.04% /solcoord/
81 9245 0.01% 1075 0.04% /ace/
82 7911 0.01% 1044 0.04% /Education/
83 1979 0.00% 1042 0.04% /info/Kindex.html
84 1297 0.00% 1024 0.04% /sww/schedule2011.html
85 3216 0.00% 1004 0.04% /ace/
86 2293 0.00% 993 0.04% /radio/
87 34320 0.03% 984 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
88 1477 0.00% 978 0.04% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
89 1657 0.00% 936 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
90 1731 0.00% 925 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
91 2020 0.00% 880 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
92 3980 0.00% 878 0.04% /tiger/
93 494 0.00% 870 0.04% /pmap/pmapN.html
94 1336 0.00% 867 0.04% /ace/MAG_7d.html
95 1590 0.00% 844 0.03% /Aurora/globeNE.html
96 1405 0.00% 808 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
97 2178 0.00% 801 0.03% /pmap/gif/
98 1243 0.00% 792 0.03% /weekly/
99 1526 0.00% 788 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
100 1794 0.00% 758 0.03% /stereo/

Top 100 of 1226419 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 7609883 6.33% 7378903 8.75% 89959842 9.98% 9 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6172796 5.13% 4943044 5.86% 61132952 6.79% 6 0.00% comcast.net
3 5245164 4.36% 5210413 6.18% 22114314 2.45% 10 0.00% 169.154.198.152
4 4952441 4.12% 4918657 5.83% 15297775 1.70% 8 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 2349506 1.95% 1856482 2.20% 19124103 2.12% 7 0.00% rr.com
6 2261960 1.88% 1701254 2.02% 14623419 1.62% 19 0.00% sbcglobal.net
7 2096004 1.74% 1585845 1.88% 16715702 1.86% 5 0.00% verizon.net
8 1977064 1.64% 935241 1.11% 10349904 1.15% 8 0.00% cox.net
9 1892080 1.57% 1297625 1.54% 11733891 1.30% 112 0.01% t-dialin.net
10 1289112 1.07% 937609 1.11% 7534486 0.84% 19 0.00% charter.com
11 1217032 1.01% 895774 1.06% 6188097 0.69% 19 0.00% qwest.net
12 1037374 0.86% 626014 0.74% 8409969 0.93% 6 0.00% noaa.gov
13 968132 0.80% 574465 0.68% 6716522 0.75% 26 0.00% af.mil
14 876058 0.73% 874146 1.04% 31010911 3.44% 50 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
15 871386 0.72% 869636 1.03% 31103812 3.45% 26 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
16 853415 0.71% 491046 0.58% 4118280 0.46% 70 0.00% shawcable.net
17 834754 0.69% 694339 0.82% 2486300 0.28% 22 0.00% ip68-12-155-122.ok.ok.cox.net
18 819594 0.68% 648255 0.77% 7156252 0.79% 437 0.02% telecomitalia.it
19 791818 0.66% 437827 0.52% 2690495 0.30% 90 0.00% com.au
20 790619 0.66% 533561 0.63% 7567449 0.84% 34 0.00% ne.jp
21 784128 0.65% 90552 0.11% 4066828 0.45% 3 0.00% 10.41.1.104
22 774901 0.64% 758882 0.90% 17782620 1.97% 8 0.00% uma.es
23 774452 0.64% 758437 0.90% 17780662 1.97% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
24 767513 0.64% 71005 0.08% 3972532 0.44% 3 0.00% 10.41.1.103
25 766276 0.64% 417972 0.50% 4056271 0.45% 82 0.00% embarqhsd.net
26 758883 0.63% 547827 0.65% 3787376 0.42% 183 0.01% tpnet.pl
27 754817 0.63% 633843 0.75% 5308457 0.59% 23 0.00% virginmedia.com
28 736090 0.61% 709049 0.84% 2007761 0.22% 1003 0.05% esa.int
29 728816 0.61% 728802 0.86% 26847548 2.98% 0 0.00% c-98-231-186-202.hsd1.va.comcast.net
30 712816 0.59% 627187 0.74% 3225180 0.36% 12 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
31 676897 0.56% 667429 0.79% 4243212 0.47% 560 0.03% qsc.de
32 670596 0.56% 650486 0.77% 8091766 0.90% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
33 654886 0.54% 647951 0.77% 4078677 0.45% 68 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
34 651825 0.54% 64464 0.08% 3386273 0.38% 3 0.00% 10.41.1.102
35 643546 0.53% 325034 0.39% 2050393 0.23% 334 0.02% dhs.gov
36 641415 0.53% 499593 0.59% 4163752 0.46% 327 0.02% btcentralplus.com
37 634498 0.53% 62740 0.07% 3322571 0.37% 4 0.00% 10.41.1.105
38 608162 0.51% 490078 0.58% 3336389 0.37% 343 0.02% bellsouth.net
39 605500 0.50% 523929 0.62% 7813634 0.87% 609 0.03% myvzw.com
40 556959 0.46% 554627 0.66% 16142053 1.79% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
41 556959 0.46% 554627 0.66% 16142053 1.79% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
42 555333 0.46% 428492 0.51% 2579953 0.29% 76 0.00% rogers.com
43 551223 0.46% 419030 0.50% 5093434 0.57% 595 0.03% wanadoo.fr
44 533139 0.44% 464851 0.55% 5049082 0.56% 128 0.01% bjtelecom.net
45 527062 0.44% 379004 0.45% 4298498 0.48% 279 0.01% net.au
46 521157 0.43% 51969 0.06% 2629740 0.29% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.102
47 517038 0.43% 410353 0.49% 3296805 0.37% 157 0.01% com.br
48 515958 0.43% 348139 0.41% 2294924 0.25% 88 0.00% bell.ca
49 509977 0.42% 47056 0.06% 2590265 0.29% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.104
50 505247 0.42% 404429 0.48% 1854089 0.21% 130 0.01% gw1.ual.com
51 505247 0.42% 404429 0.48% 1854089 0.21% 130 0.01% ual.com
52 502649 0.42% 46298 0.05% 2541122 0.28% 4 0.00% 10.31.1.103
53 501789 0.42% 341800 0.41% 3390325 0.38% 203 0.01% co.uk
54 500536 0.42% 46365 0.05% 2519567 0.28% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.105
55 484792 0.40% 48697 0.06% 1755254 0.19% 2 0.00% 10.12.1.203
56 452917 0.38% 450410 0.53% 1208431 0.13% 697 0.04% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
57 451534 0.38% 427148 0.51% 1863850 0.21% 17 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
58 439074 0.36% 42727 0.05% 1605693 0.18% 3 0.00% 10.12.1.206
59 435767 0.36% 423136 0.50% 4804709 0.53% 82 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
60 432149 0.36% 255105 0.30% 28154672 3.12% 46 0.00% theplanet.com
61 431520 0.36% 254626 0.30% 28151248 3.12% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
62 422756 0.35% 40821 0.05% 1530306 0.17% 4 0.00% 10.12.1.202
63 415601 0.35% 41570 0.05% 1540318 0.17% 4 0.00% 10.12.1.205
64 415166 0.35% 308163 0.37% 2647830 0.29% 575 0.03% rima-tde.net
65 411877 0.34% 220450 0.26% 1845833 0.20% 476 0.02% frontiernet.net
66 410511 0.34% 40339 0.05% 1504304 0.17% 3 0.00% 10.12.1.201
67 408458 0.34% 228998 0.27% 4062018 0.45% 31 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
68 405995 0.34% 39067 0.05% 1464998 0.16% 2 0.00% 10.12.1.207
69 403203 0.34% 154412 0.18% 1311542 0.15% 110 0.01% ses-astra.com
70 402444 0.33% 153979 0.18% 1307651 0.15% 108 0.01% arathorn.ses-astra.com
71 395844 0.33% 285521 0.34% 12904697 1.43% 817 0.04% inet.fi
72 386296 0.32% 234283 0.28% 1418157 0.16% 121 0.01% ac.jp
73 384797 0.32% 348095 0.41% 6276797 0.70% 1381 0.07% ono.com
74 384404 0.32% 291803 0.35% 1932160 0.21% 353 0.02% optonline.net
75 374301 0.31% 261558 0.31% 2365337 0.26% 341 0.02% com.mx
76 371753 0.31% 332917 0.39% 2182607 0.24% 45 0.00% or.jp
77 349122 0.29% 287101 0.34% 4469035 0.50% 600 0.03% spcsdns.net
78 348904 0.29% 345172 0.41% 4290380 0.48% 146 0.01% 119.255.12.162
79 343401 0.29% 341357 0.40% 3449797 0.38% 5 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
80 341501 0.28% 228277 0.27% 1116390 0.12% 310 0.02% estpak.ee
81 334258 0.28% 331891 0.39% 2207346 0.24% 9 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
82 328543 0.27% 245337 0.29% 2865992 0.32% 957 0.05% mindspring.com
83 324455 0.27% 265919 0.32% 4133791 0.46% 277 0.01% go.jp
84 321203 0.27% 249530 0.30% 2314778 0.26% 476 0.02% telia.com
85 315820 0.26% 283200 0.34% 1087754 0.12% 28 0.00% solar.spacew.com
86 315820 0.26% 283200 0.34% 1087754 0.12% 28 0.00% spacew.com
87 306591 0.25% 139452 0.17% 1575574 0.17% 1410 0.07% swbell.net
88 305692 0.25% 212795 0.25% 942184 0.10% 183 0.01% ac.uk
89 305274 0.25% 104225 0.12% 387012 0.04% 62 0.00% 60-240-20-146.static.tpgi.com.au
90 304976 0.25% 236421 0.28% 1766979 0.20% 414 0.02% mchsi.com
91 294903 0.25% 227501 0.27% 2032614 0.23% 882 0.04% centurytel.net
92 294853 0.25% 184141 0.22% 1436163 0.16% 453 0.02% arcor-ip.net
93 291310 0.24% 197622 0.23% 2338258 0.26% 1929 0.10% 84.237.21.18
94 290525 0.24% 181336 0.21% 1663817 0.18% 473 0.02% cgocable.net
95 287095 0.24% 281376 0.33% 8547898 0.95% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
96 286671 0.24% 165460 0.20% 604438 0.07% 196 0.01% gemsisds.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
97 284243 0.24% 171085 0.20% 1274648 0.14% 72 0.00% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
98 282774 0.24% 25614 0.03% 1051795 0.12% 139 0.01% 10.12.1.200
99 282511 0.23% 201510 0.24% 1613468 0.18% 927 0.05% windstream.net
100 282235 0.23% 72247 0.09% 1346582 0.15% 294 0.01% libero.it
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1226419 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 7609883 6.33% 7378903 8.75% 89959842 9.98% 9 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6172796 5.13% 4943044 5.86% 61132952 6.79% 6 0.00% comcast.net
3 871386 0.72% 869636 1.03% 31103812 3.45% 26 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 876058 0.73% 874146 1.04% 31010911 3.44% 50 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 432149 0.36% 255105 0.30% 28154672 3.12% 46 0.00% theplanet.com
6 431520 0.36% 254626 0.30% 28151248 3.12% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
7 728816 0.61% 728802 0.86% 26847548 2.98% 0 0.00% c-98-231-186-202.hsd1.va.comcast.net
8 5245164 4.36% 5210413 6.18% 22114314 2.45% 10 0.00% 169.154.198.152
9 2349506 1.95% 1856482 2.20% 19124103 2.12% 7 0.00% rr.com
10 774901 0.64% 758882 0.90% 17782620 1.97% 8 0.00% uma.es
11 774452 0.64% 758437 0.90% 17780662 1.97% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
12 2096004 1.74% 1585845 1.88% 16715702 1.86% 5 0.00% verizon.net
13 556959 0.46% 554627 0.66% 16142053 1.79% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
14 556959 0.46% 554627 0.66% 16142053 1.79% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
15 4952441 4.12% 4918657 5.83% 15297775 1.70% 8 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
16 2261960 1.88% 1701254 2.02% 14623419 1.62% 19 0.00% sbcglobal.net
17 395844 0.33% 285521 0.34% 12904697 1.43% 817 0.04% inet.fi
18 1892080 1.57% 1297625 1.54% 11733891 1.30% 112 0.01% t-dialin.net
19 106175 0.09% 80310 0.10% 11228454 1.25% 0 0.00% dsl-vsabrasgw1-ffa7c100-153.dhcp.inet.fi
20 1977064 1.64% 935241 1.11% 10349904 1.15% 8 0.00% cox.net
21 287095 0.24% 281376 0.33% 8547898 0.95% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
22 1037374 0.86% 626014 0.74% 8409969 0.93% 6 0.00% noaa.gov
23 180966 0.15% 68625 0.08% 8356069 0.93% 216 0.01% yahoo.net
24 670596 0.56% 650486 0.77% 8091766 0.90% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
25 605500 0.50% 523929 0.62% 7813634 0.87% 609 0.03% myvzw.com
26 790619 0.66% 533561 0.63% 7567449 0.84% 34 0.00% ne.jp
27 1289112 1.07% 937609 1.11% 7534486 0.84% 19 0.00% charter.com
28 819594 0.68% 648255 0.77% 7156252 0.79% 437 0.02% telecomitalia.it
29 968132 0.80% 574465 0.68% 6716522 0.75% 26 0.00% af.mil
30 384797 0.32% 348095 0.41% 6276797 0.70% 1381 0.07% ono.com
31 1217032 1.01% 895774 1.06% 6188097 0.69% 19 0.00% qwest.net
32 120321 0.10% 42261 0.05% 5940978 0.66% 46 0.00% b3091064.crawl.yahoo.net
33 754817 0.63% 633843 0.75% 5308457 0.59% 23 0.00% virginmedia.com
34 218989 0.18% 213201 0.25% 5103660 0.57% 4 0.00% 85.137.131.177.dyn.user.ono.com
35 551223 0.46% 419030 0.50% 5093434 0.57% 595 0.03% wanadoo.fr
36 533139 0.44% 464851 0.55% 5049082 0.56% 128 0.01% bjtelecom.net
37 37075 0.03% 35693 0.04% 4891044 0.54% 8 0.00% cpe-24-161-143-225.hawaii.res.rr.com
38 435767 0.36% 423136 0.50% 4804709 0.53% 82 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
39 349122 0.29% 287101 0.34% 4469035 0.50% 600 0.03% spcsdns.net
40 527062 0.44% 379004 0.45% 4298498 0.48% 279 0.01% net.au
41 348904 0.29% 345172 0.41% 4290380 0.48% 146 0.01% 119.255.12.162
42 676897 0.56% 667429 0.79% 4243212 0.47% 560 0.03% qsc.de
43 641415 0.53% 499593 0.59% 4163752 0.46% 327 0.02% btcentralplus.com
44 324455 0.27% 265919 0.32% 4133791 0.46% 277 0.01% go.jp
45 853415 0.71% 491046 0.58% 4118280 0.46% 70 0.00% shawcable.net
46 654886 0.54% 647951 0.77% 4078677 0.45% 68 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
47 784128 0.65% 90552 0.11% 4066828 0.45% 3 0.00% 10.41.1.104
48 408458 0.34% 228998 0.27% 4062018 0.45% 31 0.00% dds.afwa.af.mil
49 766276 0.64% 417972 0.50% 4056271 0.45% 82 0.00% embarqhsd.net
50 767513 0.64% 71005 0.08% 3972532 0.44% 3 0.00% 10.41.1.103
51 758883 0.63% 547827 0.65% 3787376 0.42% 183 0.01% tpnet.pl
52 125094 0.10% 124576 0.15% 3581860 0.40% 0 0.00% free.fr
53 125089 0.10% 124571 0.15% 3581767 0.40% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
54 13988 0.01% 13575 0.02% 3560227 0.40% 8 0.00% pool-108-27-222-106.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
55 343401 0.29% 341357 0.40% 3449797 0.38% 5 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
56 501789 0.42% 341800 0.41% 3390325 0.38% 203 0.01% co.uk
57 651825 0.54% 64464 0.08% 3386273 0.38% 3 0.00% 10.41.1.102
58 608162 0.51% 490078 0.58% 3336389 0.37% 343 0.02% bellsouth.net
59 634498 0.53% 62740 0.07% 3322571 0.37% 4 0.00% 10.41.1.105
60 517038 0.43% 410353 0.49% 3296805 0.37% 157 0.01% com.br
61 712816 0.59% 627187 0.74% 3225180 0.36% 12 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
62 328543 0.27% 245337 0.29% 2865992 0.32% 957 0.05% mindspring.com
63 78915 0.07% 78598 0.09% 2801619 0.31% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
64 262168 0.22% 209239 0.25% 2776049 0.31% 818 0.04% gaoland.net
65 265282 0.22% 219632 0.26% 2707979 0.30% 770 0.04% proxad.net
66 791818 0.66% 437827 0.52% 2690495 0.30% 90 0.00% com.au
67 415166 0.35% 308163 0.37% 2647830 0.29% 575 0.03% rima-tde.net
68 521157 0.43% 51969 0.06% 2629740 0.29% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.102
69 509977 0.42% 47056 0.06% 2590265 0.29% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.104
70 555333 0.46% 428492 0.51% 2579953 0.29% 76 0.00% rogers.com
71 247688 0.21% 197934 0.23% 2547316 0.28% 1058 0.05% t-ipconnect.de
72 502649 0.42% 46298 0.05% 2541122 0.28% 4 0.00% 10.31.1.103
73 500536 0.42% 46365 0.05% 2519567 0.28% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.105
74 834754 0.69% 694339 0.82% 2486300 0.28% 22 0.00% ip68-12-155-122.ok.ok.cox.net
75 223743 0.19% 145322 0.17% 2454886 0.27% 612 0.03% gci.net
76 85280 0.07% 84850 0.10% 2373400 0.26% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
77 85280 0.07% 84850 0.10% 2373400 0.26% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
78 374301 0.31% 261558 0.31% 2365337 0.26% 341 0.02% com.mx
79 291310 0.24% 197622 0.23% 2338258 0.26% 1929 0.10% 84.237.21.18
80 321203 0.27% 249530 0.30% 2314778 0.26% 476 0.02% telia.com
81 515958 0.43% 348139 0.41% 2294924 0.25% 88 0.00% bell.ca
82 70948 0.06% 55765 0.07% 2247620 0.25% 46 0.00% pre41089.fip.synapse.ne.jp
83 167416 0.14% 97726 0.12% 2237320 0.25% 717 0.04% 133.40.88.71
84 334258 0.28% 331891 0.39% 2207346 0.24% 9 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
85 371753 0.31% 332917 0.39% 2182607 0.24% 45 0.00% or.jp
86 262521 0.22% 199955 0.24% 2180398 0.24% 397 0.02% ziggo.nl
87 643546 0.53% 325034 0.39% 2050393 0.23% 334 0.02% dhs.gov
88 157177 0.13% 117227 0.14% 2034899 0.23% 770 0.04% acsalaska.net
89 294903 0.25% 227501 0.27% 2032614 0.23% 882 0.04% centurytel.net
90 736090 0.61% 709049 0.84% 2007761 0.22% 1003 0.05% esa.int
91 139146 0.12% 82307 0.10% 1993495 0.22% 1894 0.10% jhuapl.edu
92 384404 0.32% 291803 0.35% 1932160 0.21% 353 0.02% optonline.net
93 2891 0.00% 2704 0.00% 1905617 0.21% 21 0.00% swri.edu
94 2320 0.00% 2150 0.00% 1871564 0.21% 6 0.00% sfilter89-2.itc.swri.edu
95 451534 0.38% 427148 0.51% 1863850 0.21% 17 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
96 505247 0.42% 404429 0.48% 1854089 0.21% 130 0.01% gw1.ual.com
97 505247 0.42% 404429 0.48% 1854089 0.21% 130 0.01% ual.com
98 411877 0.34% 220450 0.26% 1845833 0.20% 476 0.02% frontiernet.net
99 55982 0.05% 55828 0.07% 1844985 0.20% 43 0.00% cloud-ips.com
100 55846 0.05% 55701 0.07% 1841554 0.20% 0 0.00% 50-56-99-12.static.cloud-ips.com

Top 50 of 49580 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 44948720 37.36% - (Direct Request)
2 2605687 2.17% http://www.solarham.com/
3 1965474 1.63% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
4 743770 0.62% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
5 742027 0.62% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
6 379423 0.32% http://prop.hfradio.org/
7 365612 0.30% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
8 189077 0.16% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
9 168911 0.14% http://suivi-soleil.over-blog.com/
10 135906 0.11% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
11 134989 0.11% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
12 123955 0.10% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
13 112244 0.09% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
14 112028 0.09% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
15 111562 0.09% http://dav2012.over-blog.com/
16 103375 0.09% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
17 95349 0.08% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
18 93769 0.08% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
19 88934 0.07% http://bcdxc.org/
20 83626 0.07% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
21 83407 0.07% http://www.gi.alaska.edu/AuroraForecast
22 79186 0.07% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
23 75744 0.06% http://strictlyhonest.com/
24 74478 0.06% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
25 72690 0.06% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
26 68871 0.06% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
27 68091 0.06% http://www.spaceweather.com/
28 67779 0.06% http://www.vseneprostotak.ru/on-lajn-monitoring/magnitosfera/
29 64494 0.05% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
30 58996 0.05% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
31 58346 0.05% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
32 56294 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
33 53861 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
34 52083 0.04% http://solarham.com/
35 49210 0.04% http://w4.vp9kf.com/propagation.htm
36 48163 0.04% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
37 48033 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
38 46765 0.04% http://solarham.com/dlayer.htm
39 45016 0.04% http://pitchblack.cc/solar_data.html
40 44760 0.04% http://solarimg.org/artis/
41 44578 0.04% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
42 44153 0.04% http://spaceweather.com/
43 41773 0.03% http://www.solarham.com/xray.htm
44 36077 0.03% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
45 34822 0.03% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/solar/
46 34073 0.03% http://intranet/swo/display/monitor.htm
47 33671 0.03% http://www.wm7d.net/hamradio/solar/index.shtml
48 33352 0.03% http://solar-heliospheric.engin.umich.edu/kiosk/spacedata_kiosk.html
49 32656 0.03% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
50 32559 0.03% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5900 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4732 10.69% space weather
2 1648 3.72% space weather now
3 1234 2.79% noaa
4 1010 2.28% spaceweather
5 996 2.25% solar weather
6 904 2.04% noaa space weather
7 843 1.90% pictures of the sun
8 583 1.32% swpc
9 496 1.12% space weather prediction center
10 487 1.10% s-
11 483 1.09% sun pictures
12 399 0.90% solar activity
13 395 0.89% picture of the sun
14 370 0.84% space weather workshop
15 357 0.81% solar flare activity
16 349 0.79% swpc.noaa.gov
17 320 0.72% kp index
18 310 0.70% k index
19 297 0.67% -
20 286 0.65% aurora borealis forecast
21 273 0.62% 3 day magnetometer goes
22 254 0.57% solar cycle
23 244 0.55% today's space weather
24 233 0.53% space weather workshop 2011
25 229 0.52% sun
26 224 0.51% sxi
27 207 0.47% space environment center
28 199 0.45% sun images
29 189 0.43% altitude radiation
30 189 0.43% space weather forecast
31 186 0.42% space weather week
32 174 0.39% solar wind pressure
33 173 0.39% geomagnetic storm
34 171 0.39% images of the sun
35 169 0.38% solar flares today
36 169 0.38% space weather alerts
37 156 0.35% wing kp
38 150 0.34% noaa swpc
39 150 0.34% space weather today
40 148 0.33% todays space weather
41 147 0.33% northern lights forecast
42 141 0.32% spaceweather.gov
43 139 0.31% solar activity today
44 130 0.29% airplane radiation
45 130 0.29% noaa poes
46 128 0.29% solar weather now
47 124 0.28% swpc noaa
48 118 0.27% noaa weather center
49 116 0.26% noaa space weather alerts
50 111 0.25% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 72883 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 5954134 4.95% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 5537797 4.60% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 3182747 2.65% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
4 2516999 2.09% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
5 2273196 1.89% Wget/1.11.4
6 1607247 1.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.204 Safari/534.16
7 1565692 1.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
8 1544276 1.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16
9 1494804 1.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16
10 1395436 1.16% Python-urllib/1.17
11 1342007 1.12% Mozilla/4.0
12 1263701 1.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.204 Safari/534.16
13 1101439 0.92% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
14 1071206 0.89% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
15 940095 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
16 882877 0.73% Wget/1.12 (darwin9.8.0)
17 840865 0.70% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0)
18 835644 0.69% Wget/1.10.2
19 820916 0.68% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
20 804724 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
21 782679 0.65% PHP/5.2.9
22 757436 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
23 749077 0.62% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.205 Safari/534.16
24 731136 0.61% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
25 728849 0.61% GeekTool261 CFNetwork/438.14 Darwin/9.8.0 (i386) (MacBook4%2C1)
26 705253 0.59% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.205 Safari/534.16
27 678683 0.56% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3
28 637724 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
29 576810 0.48% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
30 551979 0.46% Python-urllib/2.5
31 551490 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
32 523529 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_7; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.20.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.4 Safari/533.2
33 512592 0.43% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
34 512539 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.204 Safari/534.16
35 487927 0.41% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
36 461702 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
37 451775 0.38% Wget/1.8.2
38 432881 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0E)
39 423554 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
40 411476 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
41 403203 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
42 388194 0.32% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
43 383919 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_7; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.21.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.5 Safari/533.21
44 376186 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
45 361812 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
46 358649 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.215
47 354739 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
48 342884 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
49 337481 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110323 Ubuntu/10.04 (lucid) Firefox/3.6.16
50 335120 0.28% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for April 2011

Top 50 of 249 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 31332752 26.05% 23175492 27.47% 226562323 25.15% Network (net)
2 15245696 12.67% 11775389 13.96% 151688935 16.84% Commercial (com)
3 10009740 8.32% 8469150 10.04% 52183754 5.79% United States United States
4 9917942 8.24% 889342 1.05% 45584783 5.06% Unresolved/Unknown
5 9574480 7.96% 8468161 10.04% 101732504 11.29% US Government (gov)
6 3208203 2.67% 2640703 3.13% 19027119 2.11% Germany Germany
7 2910857 2.42% 2110028 2.50% 17691434 1.96% Russian Federation Russian Federation
8 2492948 2.07% 1738988 2.06% 19367662 2.15% Japan Japan
9 2354766 1.96% 1613995 1.91% 13514169 1.50% Poland Poland
10 2197511 1.83% 1524550 1.81% 12926833 1.43% Canada Canada
11 2156557 1.79% 1553310 1.84% 16148727 1.79% Italy Italy
12 1917629 1.59% 1274549 1.51% 12507036 1.39% Educational (edu)
13 1802091 1.50% 1186661 1.41% 10274517 1.14% Australia Australia
14 1752552 1.46% 1513193 1.79% 21235419 2.36% China China
15 1285942 1.07% 1005419 1.19% 9724583 1.08% Netherlands Netherlands
16 1279033 1.06% 1104281 1.31% 21102313 2.34% Spain Spain
17 1247148 1.04% 740593 0.88% 5497602 0.61% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
18 1246075 1.04% 914747 1.08% 16941430 1.88% Finland Finland
19 1149108 0.96% 907843 1.08% 12637740 1.40% France France
20 1113898 0.93% 681317 0.81% 8375031 0.93% US Military (mil)
21 947817 0.79% 724704 0.86% 6288291 0.70% Brazil Brazil
22 902853 0.75% 605042 0.72% 4726643 0.52% United Kingdom United Kingdom
23 872207 0.73% 515283 0.61% 4828762 0.54% Norway Norway
24 736512 0.61% 709420 0.84% 2013210 0.22% International (int)
25 701092 0.58% 498009 0.59% 4023596 0.45% Switzerland Switzerland
26 608911 0.51% 449956 0.53% 4687566 0.52% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
27 606198 0.50% 370721 0.44% 3580877 0.40% Ukraine Ukraine
28 589122 0.49% 326733 0.39% 2805372 0.31% Chile Chile
29 559334 0.46% 383841 0.45% 3330691 0.37% Mexico Mexico
30 545184 0.45% 406081 0.48% 2783078 0.31% Non-Profit (org)
31 537575 0.45% 405079 0.48% 3341306 0.37% Sweden Sweden
32 521056 0.43% 390041 0.46% 3485450 0.39% Austria Austria
33 423408 0.35% 286966 0.34% 1631527 0.18% Estonia Estonia
34 405855 0.34% 332787 0.39% 3761579 0.42% Czech Republic Czech Republic
35 372870 0.31% 278896 0.33% 2898315 0.32% Argentina Argentina
36 361382 0.30% 350803 0.42% 3516168 0.39% Generic TLD (info)
37 355785 0.30% 298241 0.35% 2672641 0.30% Belgium Belgium
38 342003 0.28% 261270 0.31% 2201367 0.24% Denmark Denmark
39 338940 0.28% 241464 0.29% 1940593 0.22% Romania Romania
40 330198 0.27% 226921 0.27% 1963737 0.22% Iceland Iceland
41 298752 0.25% 238765 0.28% 1774203 0.20% Portugal Portugal
42 298023 0.25% 247369 0.29% 2726965 0.30% Greece Greece
43 296307 0.25% 218876 0.26% 2256089 0.25% South Africa South Africa
44 291576 0.24% 207275 0.25% 2067379 0.23% New Zealand New Zealand
45 222435 0.18% 27425 0.03% 626472 0.07% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
46 211700 0.18% 202878 0.24% 1796209 0.20% Armenia Armenia
47 205933 0.17% 161321 0.19% 1583464 0.18% Hungary Hungary
48 179287 0.15% 138973 0.16% 1622402 0.18% Indonesia Indonesia
49 164703 0.14% 131812 0.16% 1904426 0.21% Bulgaria Bulgaria
50 154566 0.13% 117756 0.14% 1460191 0.16% India India


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20