Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: March 2011
Generated 02-Apr-2011 15:24 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2011
Total Hits 178023561
Total Files 120703715
Total Pages 23085020
Total Visits 2723114
Total KBytes 1379046916
Total Unique Sites 1779431
Total Unique URLs 67381
Total Unique Referrers 65844
Total Unique User Agents 104259
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 239278 448907
Hits per Day 5742695 9015294
Files per Day 3893668 5897640
Pages per Day 744678 1300472
Sites per Day 57401 137185
Visits per Day 87842 126161
KBytes per Day 44485384 68021179
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.01% 18309
Code 200 - OK 67.80% 120703715
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.22% 399367
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 24929
Code 304 - Not Modified 25.22% 44898502
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 5
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 1034
Code 404 - Not Found 0.91% 1611352
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 970
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 30
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.52% 931535
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 760
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 2
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 6
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 13
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 5.30% 9433032

Daily usage for March 2011

Daily Statistics for March 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 6962957 3.91% 4668084 3.87% 856750 3.71% 99997 3.67% 99856 5.61% 49478798 3.59%
2 7233484 4.06% 4867555 4.03% 871611 3.78% 106607 3.91% 106217 5.97% 52524663 3.81%
3 6198317 3.48% 4191329 3.47% 734039 3.18% 90437 3.32% 92156 5.18% 44686860 3.24%
4 5956821 3.35% 4019625 3.33% 700275 3.03% 85703 3.15% 90566 5.09% 44382387 3.22%
5 5204571 2.92% 3681253 3.05% 611190 2.65% 81799 3.00% 81105 4.56% 41009205 2.97%
6 5626851 3.16% 3976681 3.29% 689378 2.99% 87782 3.22% 88401 4.97% 44012983 3.19%
7 6528718 3.67% 4463788 3.70% 859637 3.72% 98018 3.60% 99687 5.60% 49596327 3.60%
8 8109299 4.56% 5453683 4.52% 1183529 5.13% 109665 4.03% 105951 5.95% 68021179 4.93%
9 7452555 4.19% 5061416 4.19% 1064532 4.61% 104786 3.85% 102831 5.78% 60529693 4.39%
10 9015294 5.06% 5897640 4.89% 1300472 5.63% 126161 4.63% 118808 6.68% 67357328 4.88%
11 8790154 4.94% 5833388 4.83% 1198186 5.19% 126138 4.63% 137185 7.71% 65492900 4.75%
12 7865821 4.42% 5244105 4.34% 1023682 4.43% 111673 4.10% 122448 6.88% 57644287 4.18%
13 6938345 3.90% 4680955 3.88% 858444 3.72% 98657 3.62% 113945 6.40% 52528825 3.81%
14 6562548 3.69% 4420590 3.66% 857405 3.71% 94483 3.47% 120130 6.75% 49965787 3.62%
15 6511613 3.66% 4420881 3.66% 848802 3.68% 92580 3.40% 115566 6.49% 49307116 3.58%
16 5972478 3.35% 4044718 3.35% 774820 3.36% 87526 3.21% 112917 6.35% 45649466 3.31%
17 6037449 3.39% 4101811 3.40% 802294 3.48% 86812 3.19% 111973 6.29% 46628292 3.38%
18 5508049 3.09% 3771892 3.12% 697003 3.02% 80733 2.96% 99604 5.60% 45871228 3.33%
19 4131679 2.32% 2782214 2.30% 497299 2.15% 71328 2.62% 80262 4.51% 32712897 2.37%
20 3977779 2.23% 2745595 2.27% 490679 2.13% 71006 2.61% 77198 4.34% 33308585 2.42%
21 4230468 2.38% 2896801 2.40% 581028 2.52% 73973 2.72% 81255 4.57% 32744884 2.37%
22 4504362 2.53% 3069408 2.54% 632012 2.74% 77999 2.86% 81651 4.59% 35019379 2.54%
23 4490192 2.52% 3055872 2.53% 613656 2.66% 78089 2.87% 81433 4.58% 35070263 2.54%
24 4274563 2.40% 2952737 2.45% 561172 2.43% 77087 2.83% 79381 4.46% 34096444 2.47%
25 4219666 2.37% 2919527 2.42% 530394 2.30% 75335 2.77% 77546 4.36% 34160816 2.48%
26 4066412 2.28% 2797842 2.32% 531307 2.30% 72387 2.66% 70306 3.95% 32868823 2.38%
27 4173213 2.34% 2904734 2.41% 543305 2.35% 72478 2.66% 73083 4.11% 34208845 2.48%
28 4231574 2.38% 2962336 2.45% 517842 2.24% 72474 2.66% 78585 4.42% 35022655 2.54%
29 4672313 2.62% 2898939 2.40% 542095 2.35% 70624 2.59% 76092 4.28% 38029688 2.76%
30 4491885 2.52% 3120904 2.59% 577521 2.50% 81305 2.99% 88997 5.00% 35939724 2.61%
31 4084131 2.29% 2797412 2.32% 534661 2.32% 72643 2.67% 77589 4.36% 31176589 2.26%

Hourly usage for March 2011

Hourly Statistics for March 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 236647 7336075 4.12% 164182 5089671 4.22% 34288 1062950 4.60% 1911643 59260919 4.30%
1 219107 6792322 3.82% 148002 4588085 3.80% 29714 921164 3.99% 1629645 50519001 3.66%
2 217159 6731930 3.78% 148017 4588543 3.80% 29035 900094 3.90% 1617118 50130660 3.64%
3 212263 6580180 3.70% 145396 4507298 3.73% 28316 877805 3.80% 1566746 48569133 3.52%
4 199827 6194652 3.48% 133268 4131321 3.42% 27561 854405 3.70% 1511695 46862534 3.40%
5 195450 6058971 3.40% 129548 4016010 3.33% 26869 832963 3.61% 1438637 44597732 3.23%
6 204600 6342608 3.56% 136071 4218219 3.49% 26900 833927 3.61% 1453616 45062089 3.27%
7 207537 6433648 3.61% 139070 4311172 3.57% 27414 849840 3.68% 1638214 50784646 3.68%
8 212820 6597442 3.71% 142431 4415385 3.66% 27925 865689 3.75% 1674357 51905072 3.76%
9 219513 6804924 3.82% 148963 4617856 3.83% 28353 878971 3.81% 1710968 53040007 3.85%
10 218337 6768472 3.80% 145700 4516729 3.74% 28491 883247 3.83% 1703393 52805173 3.83%
11 226151 7010686 3.94% 151297 4690207 3.89% 29171 904316 3.92% 1769291 54848028 3.98%
12 243962 7562828 4.25% 165496 5130391 4.25% 30200 936221 4.06% 1828811 56693137 4.11%
13 249466 7733470 4.34% 168155 5212805 4.32% 31437 974567 4.22% 1942388 60214014 4.37%
14 260532 8076502 4.54% 177148 5491600 4.55% 32905 1020084 4.42% 2089959 64788719 4.70%
15 271542 8417815 4.73% 186520 5782149 4.79% 33571 1040705 4.51% 2120147 65724570 4.77%
16 271533 8417539 4.73% 184255 5711917 4.73% 34474 1068715 4.63% 2117602 65645665 4.76%
17 274842 8520128 4.79% 187306 5806511 4.81% 34790 1078492 4.67% 2217017 68727525 4.98%
18 286287 8874919 4.99% 197642 6126932 5.08% 35259 1093045 4.73% 2185666 67755642 4.91%
19 280424 8693151 4.88% 189499 5874488 4.87% 35158 1089904 4.72% 2179275 67557514 4.90%
20 277105 8590283 4.83% 188112 5831474 4.83% 35401 1097438 4.75% 2155972 66835123 4.85%
21 273762 8486647 4.77% 188205 5834370 4.83% 34236 1061346 4.60% 2100881 65127312 4.72%
22 250353 7760970 4.36% 170004 5270125 4.37% 32447 1005876 4.36% 2013240 62410450 4.53%
23 233464 7237399 4.07% 159369 4940457 4.09% 30750 953256 4.13% 1909105 59182253 4.29%

Top 100 of 67381 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 9427143 5.30% 6482145 0.47% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
2 7116081 4.00% 154952917 11.24% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
3 4760286 2.67% 99378541 7.21% /drap/Global.png
4 3902272 2.19% 12307946 0.89% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
5 3618107 2.03% 31036917 2.25% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
6 3604161 2.02% 3034839 0.22% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
7 3431707 1.93% 18557294 1.35% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
8 3386501 1.90% 10756017 0.78% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
9 3178736 1.79% 21737673 1.58% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
10 2674959 1.50% 28247343 2.05% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
11 2620284 1.47% 59903124 4.34% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
12 2266784 1.27% 944992 0.07% /SWN/r_curr.gif
13 2262104 1.27% 942241 0.07% /SWN/s_curr.gif
14 2246469 1.26% 934177 0.07% /SWN/r_past.gif
15 2227482 1.25% 699295 0.05% /SWN/g_curr.gif
16 2213790 1.24% 921740 0.07% /SWN/s_past.gif
17 2179466 1.22% 686451 0.05% /SWN/g_past.gif
18 2017358 1.13% 6380698 0.46% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
19 1993587 1.12% 39437073 2.86% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
20 1739355 0.98% 1223748 0.09% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
21 1725671 0.97% 20477606 1.48% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
22 1696525 0.95% 144071487 10.45% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
23 1608906 0.90% 876085 0.06% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
24 1603206 0.90% 3217416 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
25 1524266 0.86% 2080876 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
26 1429598 0.80% 12808384 0.93% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
27 1373660 0.77% 4905581 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
28 1271633 0.71% 9975082 0.72% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
29 1263832 0.71% 13095155 0.95% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
30 1261042 0.71% 11461437 0.83% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
31 1133512 0.64% 9442740 0.68% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
32 1112203 0.62% 2352803 0.17% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
33 1097892 0.62% 8555472 0.62% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
34 1092693 0.61% 3166379 0.23% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
35 1048860 0.59% 418508 0.03% /nwscwi/background.gif
36 1048101 0.59% 309486 0.02% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
37 1045700 0.59% 1214164 0.09% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
38 1045107 0.59% 321115 0.02% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
39 1040579 0.58% 908570 0.07% /nwscwi/main.css
40 1026287 0.58% 1234449 0.09% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
41 1023964 0.58% 5318471 0.39% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
42 1023122 0.57% 1627789 0.12% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
43 1022976 0.57% 1855523 0.13% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
44 1021875 0.57% 632186 0.05% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
45 1021671 0.57% 1066337 0.08% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
46 1021024 0.57% 2085393 0.15% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
47 1021009 0.57% 486229 0.04% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
48 1019007 0.57% 532263 0.04% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
49 959298 0.54% 765060 0.06% /drap/
50 930623 0.52% 5900305 0.43% /
51 897157 0.50% 3625583 0.26% /today.html
52 882195 0.50% 254418 0.02% /pmap/satNum.js
53 860713 0.48% 2840868 0.21% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
54 797736 0.45% 297110 0.02% /pmap/passTime.js
55 793844 0.45% 1144375 0.08% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
56 771689 0.43% 313424 0.02% /SWN/rewind.gif
57 771179 0.43% 303952 0.02% /SWN/fast-forward.gif
58 771155 0.43% 296039 0.02% /SWN/forward.gif
59 771093 0.43% 309023 0.02% /SWN/pause.gif
60 770713 0.43% 308597 0.02% /SWN/play.gif
61 766779 0.43% 4644505 0.34% /SWN/imageLoading.js
62 754523 0.42% 1384601 0.10% /SWN/rtwind.js
63 752336 0.42% 1209349 0.09% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
64 717067 0.40% 2572819 0.19% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
65 678023 0.38% 811421 0.06% /favicon.ico
66 630533 0.35% 4432497 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
67 588810 0.33% 687587 0.05% /pmap/pmapN.html
68 582463 0.33% 1925466 0.14% /SWN/
69 559912 0.31% 4818301 0.35% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
70 543500 0.31% 263522 0.02% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
71 534234 0.30% 13222858 0.96% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
72 530325 0.30% 1105518 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
73 521481 0.29% 5933620 0.43% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
74 511921 0.29% 3491193 0.25% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
75 471773 0.27% 725656 0.05% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
76 451445 0.25% 4660661 0.34% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
77 450516 0.25% 20753102 1.50% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
78 386272 0.22% 391669 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
79 381242 0.21% 29017551 2.10% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
80 370805 0.21% 240914 0.02% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
81 363467 0.20% 3734583 0.27% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
82 362915 0.20% 8159146 0.59% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
83 350499 0.20% 44818054 3.25% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
84 342225 0.19% 3058922 0.22% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
85 329401 0.19% 660067 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
86 321808 0.18% 1106130 0.08% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
87 316240 0.18% 13899370 1.01% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
88 275814 0.15% 156545 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
89 269745 0.15% 3091520 0.22% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
90 269097 0.15% 844203 0.06% /aviation/
91 260286 0.15% 2059653 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
92 258587 0.15% 838851 0.06% /SWN/
93 257630 0.14% 5222526 0.38% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
94 250933 0.14% 1415971 0.10% /
95 250119 0.14% 1650540 0.12% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
96 250092 0.14% 1650478 0.12% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
97 247209 0.14% 1225539 0.09% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
98 246336 0.14% 4380113 0.32% /drap/Global_sm.gif
99 245518 0.14% 487466 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
100 216425 0.12% 201008 0.01% /pmap/images/OviewN_Off.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 67381 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7116081 4.00% 154952917 11.24% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
2 1696525 0.95% 144071487 10.45% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
3 4760286 2.67% 99378541 7.21% /drap/Global.png
4 2620284 1.47% 59903124 4.34% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
5 350499 0.20% 44818054 3.25% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
6 1993587 1.12% 39437073 2.86% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
7 3618107 2.03% 31036917 2.25% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
8 381242 0.21% 29017551 2.10% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
9 2674959 1.50% 28247343 2.05% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
10 3178736 1.79% 21737673 1.58% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
11 450516 0.25% 20753102 1.50% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
12 1725671 0.97% 20477606 1.48% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
13 3431707 1.93% 18557294 1.35% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
14 189842 0.11% 16356789 1.19% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
15 316240 0.18% 13899370 1.01% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
16 534234 0.30% 13222858 0.96% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
17 1263832 0.71% 13095155 0.95% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
18 1429598 0.80% 12808384 0.93% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
19 3902272 2.19% 12307946 0.89% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
20 1261042 0.71% 11461437 0.83% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
21 3386501 1.90% 10756017 0.78% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
22 1271633 0.71% 9975082 0.72% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
23 1133512 0.64% 9442740 0.68% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
24 1097892 0.62% 8555472 0.62% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
25 362915 0.20% 8159146 0.59% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
26 175138 0.10% 7051914 0.51% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
27 9427143 5.30% 6482145 0.47% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
28 2017358 1.13% 6380698 0.46% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
29 521481 0.29% 5933620 0.43% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
30 930623 0.52% 5900305 0.43% /
31 1023964 0.58% 5318471 0.39% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
32 257630 0.14% 5222526 0.38% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
33 114112 0.06% 4948129 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201103_ace_epam_1h.txt
34 1373660 0.77% 4905581 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
35 559912 0.31% 4818301 0.35% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
36 27911 0.02% 4794041 0.35% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
37 451445 0.25% 4660661 0.34% /rt_plots/XrayBL.gif
38 766779 0.43% 4644505 0.34% /SWN/imageLoading.js
39 630533 0.35% 4432497 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
40 246336 0.14% 4380113 0.32% /drap/Global_sm.gif
41 104972 0.06% 4302735 0.31% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
42 80138 0.05% 3834411 0.28% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
43 59715 0.03% 3826602 0.28% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201102_ace_epam_1h.txt
44 363467 0.20% 3734583 0.27% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
45 897157 0.50% 3625583 0.26% /today.html
46 80037 0.04% 3512836 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
47 511921 0.29% 3491193 0.25% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
48 1603206 0.90% 3217416 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
49 1092693 0.61% 3166379 0.23% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
50 269745 0.15% 3091520 0.22% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
51 342225 0.19% 3058922 0.22% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d.gif
52 3604161 2.02% 3034839 0.22% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
53 860713 0.48% 2840868 0.21% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
54 717067 0.40% 2572819 0.19% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_sm.gif
55 32220 0.02% 2453709 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
56 60259 0.03% 2417537 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
57 1112203 0.62% 2352803 0.17% /rt_plots/boulder_k_3d_very_sm.gif
58 56048 0.03% 2310158 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
59 2109 0.00% 2265156 0.16% /ftpdir/warehouse/1979_RSGA.tar.gz
60 192321 0.11% 2193397 0.16% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
61 1021024 0.57% 2085393 0.15% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
62 1524266 0.86% 2080876 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
63 260286 0.15% 2059653 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
64 582463 0.33% 1925466 0.14% /SWN/
65 1022976 0.57% 1855523 0.13% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
66 177220 0.10% 1828833 0.13% /ace/Mag_24h.gif
67 184719 0.10% 1752971 0.13% /rt_plots/Electron.gif
68 196301 0.11% 1742926 0.13% /ace/Mag_6h.gif
69 41414 0.02% 1692141 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
70 250119 0.14% 1650540 0.12% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
71 250092 0.14% 1650478 0.12% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
72 1023122 0.57% 1627789 0.12% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
73 113754 0.06% 1603273 0.12% /tiger/tigsample.gif
74 119449 0.07% 1588792 0.12% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
75 37 0.00% 1483218 0.11% /ftpdir/warehouse/1973_RSGA.tar.gz
76 41 0.00% 1457672 0.11% /ftpdir/warehouse/1982_RSGA.tar.gz
77 19792 0.01% 1434687 0.10% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
78 250933 0.14% 1415971 0.10% /
79 754523 0.42% 1384601 0.10% /SWN/rtwind.js
80 112508 0.06% 1378287 0.10% /ace/Mag_swe_7d.gif
81 37 0.00% 1332657 0.10% /ftpdir/warehouse/1981_RSGA.tar.gz
82 168339 0.09% 1325443 0.10% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.gif
83 30201 0.02% 1245547 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
84 1026287 0.58% 1234449 0.09% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
85 247209 0.14% 1225539 0.09% /rt_plots/Proton_sm.gif
86 1739355 0.98% 1223748 0.09% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
87 1045700 0.59% 1214164 0.09% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
88 752336 0.42% 1209349 0.09% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
89 793844 0.45% 1144375 0.08% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
90 40 0.00% 1121327 0.08% /ftpdir/warehouse/1975_RSGA.tar.gz
91 36 0.00% 1114660 0.08% /ftpdir/warehouse/1967_RSGA.tar.gz
92 321808 0.18% 1106130 0.08% /rt_plots/Kp_sm.gif
93 530325 0.30% 1105518 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
94 36 0.00% 1094870 0.08% /ftpdir/warehouse/1974_RSGA.tar.gz
95 3221 0.00% 1076219 0.08% /primer/primer_2010.pdf
96 66363 0.04% 1073564 0.08% /ftpdir/warehouse/2011/RSGA/
97 36096 0.02% 1073527 0.08% /ustec/TEC.png
98 37 0.00% 1069915 0.08% /ftpdir/warehouse/1977_RSGA.tar.gz
99 133417 0.07% 1069767 0.08% /rt_plots/Bou_12h.png
100 1021671 0.57% 1066337 0.08% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg

Top 100 of 3224 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1373660 0.77% 1328344 40.58% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 930623 0.52% 289605 8.85% /
3 897157 0.50% 237151 7.24% /today.html
4 1092693 0.61% 147183 4.50% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
5 471773 0.27% 118261 3.61% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 588810 0.33% 108976 3.33% /pmap/pmapN.html
7 173124 0.10% 106508 3.25% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
8 582463 0.33% 106023 3.24% /SWN/
9 258587 0.15% 90922 2.78% /SWN/
10 3902272 2.19% 62035 1.89% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 250933 0.14% 50246 1.53% /
12 189931 0.11% 33738 1.03% /pmap/
13 63060 0.04% 33434 1.02% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
14 959298 0.54% 31707 0.97% /drap/
15 50765 0.03% 31155 0.95% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
16 39299 0.02% 30895 0.94% /pmap/
17 34182 0.02% 27454 0.84% /alerts/k-index.html
18 167652 0.09% 27116 0.83% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
19 46719 0.03% 26545 0.81% /forecast.html
20 119449 0.07% 20886 0.64% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
21 80320 0.05% 16642 0.51% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
22 77604 0.04% 12735 0.39% /alerts/
23 105200 0.06% 11088 0.34% /rt_plots/satenv.html
24 41717 0.02% 11003 0.34% /alerts/solar_indices.html
25 21695 0.01% 10781 0.33% /SolarCycle/
26 176794 0.10% 10575 0.32% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
27 11019 0.01% 10330 0.32% /primer/primer.html
28 32173 0.02% 9562 0.29% /today2.html
29 370805 0.21% 7556 0.23% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
30 10760 0.01% 6934 0.21% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
31 30999 0.02% 6600 0.20% /NOAAscales/
32 543500 0.31% 6422 0.20% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
33 15357 0.01% 6153 0.19% /pmap/Plots.html
34 41666 0.02% 5993 0.18% /SWN/sw_dials.html
35 269097 0.15% 5658 0.17% /aviation/
36 19507 0.01% 5382 0.16% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
37 11928 0.01% 5330 0.16% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
38 21441 0.01% 5210 0.16% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
39 10992 0.01% 4993 0.15% /NOAAscales/
40 18351 0.01% 4930 0.15% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
41 275814 0.15% 4887 0.15% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
42 20240 0.01% 4574 0.14% /ace/MAG_24h.html
43 89154 0.05% 4563 0.14% /drap/
44 14321 0.01% 4518 0.14% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
45 16891 0.01% 3908 0.12% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
46 25177 0.01% 3907 0.12% /wingkp/
47 13020 0.01% 3779 0.12% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
48 57027 0.03% 3595 0.11% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
49 8799 0.00% 3542 0.11% /rt_plots/dregion.html
50 8367 0.00% 3471 0.11% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
51 3541 0.00% 3448 0.11% /info/RadHaz.html
52 15335 0.01% 3352 0.10% /rt_plots/
53 7532 0.00% 3263 0.10% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
54 26692 0.01% 3213 0.10% /Data/
55 4224 0.00% 3011 0.09% /info/glossary.html
56 15921 0.01% 2880 0.09% /ace/
57 84504 0.05% 2730 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
58 14767 0.01% 2726 0.08% /pmap/pmapS.html
59 7145 0.00% 2559 0.08% /Aurora/globeNW.html
60 10724 0.01% 2451 0.07% /pmap/OverviewN.html
61 12854 0.01% 2288 0.07% /rpc/costello/
62 4250 0.00% 2251 0.07% /SolarCycle/
63 2990 0.00% 2200 0.07% /info/
64 5019 0.00% 1984 0.06% /Aurora/
65 153656 0.09% 1978 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
66 2521 0.00% 1973 0.06% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
67 12511 0.01% 1922 0.06% /pmap/gif/
68 4480 0.00% 1890 0.06% /radio/
69 3027 0.00% 1874 0.06% /SolarCycle/SC24/
70 2960 0.00% 1843 0.06% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
71 5767 0.00% 1801 0.06% /ftpmenu/latest.html
72 4443 0.00% 1768 0.05% /Aurora/globeNE.html
73 1371 0.00% 1743 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
74 7082 0.00% 1573 0.05% /solar_sites.html
75 14745 0.01% 1562 0.05% /wingkp/24_hour.html
76 6448 0.00% 1536 0.05% /Data/goes.html
77 33451 0.02% 1508 0.05% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
78 3954 0.00% 1502 0.05% /advisories/bulletins.html
79 24484 0.01% 1467 0.04% /ustec/
80 41414 0.02% 1448 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
81 1262 0.00% 1443 0.04% /solcoord/
82 10845 0.01% 1433 0.04% /sxi/
83 8552 0.00% 1414 0.04% /Aurora/
84 3787 0.00% 1397 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
85 20888 0.01% 1379 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
86 9389 0.01% 1358 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
87 1500 0.00% 1225 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
88 51123 0.03% 1219 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
89 4351 0.00% 1214 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
90 30249 0.02% 1117 0.03% /aviation/
91 12488 0.01% 1113 0.03% /tiger/
92 3477 0.00% 1100 0.03% /alerts/a-index.html
93 8341 0.00% 1063 0.03% /dregion/
94 13249 0.01% 1015 0.03% /Education/
95 80037 0.04% 1009 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
96 9234 0.01% 960 0.03% /rt_plots/
97 4161 0.00% 945 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots.html
98 10258 0.01% 943 0.03% /sww/
99 4781 0.00% 935 0.03% /alerts/archive.html
100 2751 0.00% 897 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html

Top 100 of 3698 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1373660 0.77% 1327957 40.59% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 897157 0.50% 237235 7.25% /today.html
3 930623 0.52% 221036 6.76% /
4 1092693 0.61% 137263 4.20% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
5 173124 0.10% 124817 3.81% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 588810 0.33% 116298 3.55% /pmap/pmapN.html
7 471773 0.27% 110995 3.39% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
8 582463 0.33% 106720 3.26% /SWN/
9 258587 0.15% 77111 2.36% /SWN/
10 3902272 2.19% 69856 2.14% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 250933 0.14% 49419 1.51% /
12 50765 0.03% 34621 1.06% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
13 63060 0.04% 32799 1.00% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
14 189931 0.11% 32784 1.00% /pmap/
15 959298 0.54% 32107 0.98% /drap/
16 46719 0.03% 31251 0.96% /forecast.html
17 34182 0.02% 27019 0.83% /alerts/k-index.html
18 167652 0.09% 24843 0.76% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
19 119449 0.07% 24222 0.74% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
20 80320 0.05% 18244 0.56% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
21 39299 0.02% 17996 0.55% /pmap/
22 21695 0.01% 15919 0.49% /SolarCycle/
23 30999 0.02% 13626 0.42% /NOAAscales/
24 176794 0.10% 12152 0.37% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
25 105200 0.06% 11876 0.36% /rt_plots/satenv.html
26 41717 0.02% 11679 0.36% /alerts/solar_indices.html
27 77604 0.04% 11041 0.34% /alerts/
28 11019 0.01% 9931 0.30% /primer/primer.html
29 370805 0.21% 8727 0.27% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
30 15357 0.01% 8201 0.25% /pmap/Plots.html
31 543500 0.31% 7531 0.23% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
32 10760 0.01% 7310 0.22% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
33 41666 0.02% 7206 0.22% /SWN/sw_dials.html
34 32173 0.02% 6620 0.20% /today2.html
35 269097 0.15% 6373 0.19% /aviation/
36 10724 0.01% 6373 0.19% /pmap/OverviewN.html
37 13020 0.01% 6329 0.19% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
38 26692 0.01% 5957 0.18% /Data/
39 11928 0.01% 5778 0.18% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
40 10992 0.01% 5647 0.17% /NOAAscales/
41 275814 0.15% 5574 0.17% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
42 18351 0.01% 5537 0.17% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
43 8799 0.00% 5324 0.16% /rt_plots/dregion.html
44 10206 0.01% 5165 0.16% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
45 15335 0.01% 4942 0.15% /rt_plots/
46 14321 0.01% 4865 0.15% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
47 20240 0.01% 4819 0.15% /ace/MAG_24h.html
48 57027 0.03% 4395 0.13% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
49 7082 0.00% 4277 0.13% /solar_sites.html
50 89154 0.05% 4184 0.13% /drap/
51 16891 0.01% 3975 0.12% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
52 25177 0.01% 3864 0.12% /wingkp/
53 84504 0.05% 3817 0.12% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
54 14767 0.01% 3722 0.11% /pmap/pmapS.html
55 8367 0.00% 3700 0.11% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
56 7532 0.00% 3578 0.11% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
57 3541 0.00% 3301 0.10% /info/RadHaz.html
58 21441 0.01% 3232 0.10% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
59 10845 0.01% 3207 0.10% /sxi/
60 4224 0.00% 3092 0.09% /info/glossary.html
61 4250 0.00% 3057 0.09% /SolarCycle/
62 7145 0.00% 3046 0.09% /Aurora/globeNW.html
63 6651 0.00% 2970 0.09% /ftpdir/indices/events/
64 5767 0.00% 2831 0.09% /ftpmenu/latest.html
65 153656 0.09% 2742 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
66 3192 0.00% 2665 0.08% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
67 8552 0.00% 2507 0.08% /Aurora/
68 3027 0.00% 1942 0.06% /SolarCycle/SC24/
69 4443 0.00% 1938 0.06% /Aurora/globeNE.html
70 20888 0.01% 1928 0.06% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
71 4225 0.00% 1909 0.06% /pmap/AnimateN.html
72 5019 0.00% 1893 0.06% /Aurora/
73 104972 0.06% 1819 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
74 13249 0.01% 1813 0.06% /Education/
75 6448 0.00% 1793 0.05% /Data/goes.html
76 1371 0.00% 1781 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
77 12488 0.01% 1777 0.05% /tiger/
78 15921 0.01% 1696 0.05% /ace/
79 2960 0.00% 1653 0.05% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
80 3954 0.00% 1649 0.05% /advisories/bulletins.html
81 2521 0.00% 1627 0.05% /drap/dregion_absorption_documentation.html
82 3787 0.00% 1591 0.05% /ace/SIS_7d.html
83 4480 0.00% 1583 0.05% /radio/
84 3724 0.00% 1573 0.05% /info/Kindex.html
85 14745 0.01% 1559 0.05% /wingkp/24_hour.html
86 4351 0.00% 1485 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
87 24484 0.01% 1464 0.04% /ustec/
88 12854 0.01% 1449 0.04% /rpc/costello/
89 2836 0.00% 1431 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
90 1262 0.00% 1426 0.04% /solcoord/
91 51123 0.03% 1379 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
92 5945 0.00% 1368 0.04% /ace/
93 9389 0.01% 1366 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
94 2751 0.00% 1284 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
95 3283 0.00% 1225 0.04% /stereo/
96 3477 0.00% 1215 0.04% /alerts/a-index.html
97 10258 0.01% 1200 0.04% /sww/
98 2082 0.00% 1168 0.04% /weekly/
99 2085 0.00% 1167 0.04% /WhatsNew.html
100 1500 0.00% 1131 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/

Top 100 of 1779431 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10235397 5.75% 7903985 6.55% 120879518 8.77% 104 0.00% comcast.net
2 8603009 4.83% 8292588 6.87% 87839205 6.37% 56 0.00% nasa.gov
3 6087167 3.42% 6045892 5.01% 25551873 1.85% 24 0.00% 169.154.198.152
4 5832710 3.28% 5792720 4.80% 17958240 1.30% 11 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
5 3435266 1.93% 1679447 1.39% 22097169 1.60% 20 0.00% cox.net
6 3392324 1.91% 2458148 2.04% 22852145 1.66% 26 0.00% rr.com
7 3162751 1.78% 2253558 1.87% 22442308 1.63% 22 0.00% verizon.net
8 3066422 1.72% 2216479 1.84% 19350575 1.40% 30 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 2091037 1.17% 1447293 1.20% 11846725 0.86% 9 0.00% charter.com
10 1874821 1.05% 1874796 1.55% 69965958 5.07% 0 0.00% c-98-231-186-202.hsd1.va.comcast.net
11 1771239 0.99% 984811 0.82% 15288169 1.11% 6 0.00% noaa.gov
12 1536933 0.86% 1090807 0.90% 7837313 0.57% 10 0.00% qwest.net
13 1458204 0.82% 1062577 0.88% 105321903 7.64% 312 0.01% inet.fi
14 1454537 0.82% 295662 0.24% 9471483 0.69% 14 0.00% 190.213.163.26
15 1265675 0.71% 434759 0.36% 3726464 0.27% 49 0.00% ip68-12-155-122.ok.ok.cox.net
16 1162601 0.65% 642294 0.53% 5000074 0.36% 36 0.00% shawcable.net
17 1122344 0.63% 900570 0.75% 7955376 0.58% 6 0.00% virginmedia.com
18 1082953 0.61% 281234 0.23% 3090981 0.22% 102 0.00% dhs.gov
19 1036382 0.58% 544349 0.45% 5482918 0.40% 12 0.00% embarqhsd.net
20 1001691 0.56% 469483 0.39% 5712643 0.41% 10 0.00% af.mil
21 965180 0.54% 822265 0.68% 5042396 0.37% 2 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
22 947297 0.53% 716924 0.59% 5452659 0.40% 62 0.00% bellsouth.net
23 880896 0.49% 673150 0.56% 6033288 0.44% 242 0.01% telecomitalia.it
24 872762 0.49% 864621 0.72% 19900123 1.44% 67 0.00% uma.es
25 865738 0.49% 859364 0.71% 19870094 1.44% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
26 865428 0.49% 561967 0.47% 5376850 0.39% 55 0.00% co.uk
27 852835 0.48% 813569 0.67% 2365827 0.17% 1029 0.04% esa.int
28 845714 0.48% 469792 0.39% 3349905 0.24% 149 0.01% com.au
29 839162 0.47% 537481 0.45% 3524662 0.26% 9 0.00% bell.ca
30 833856 0.47% 184028 0.15% 2138881 0.16% 52 0.00% cbcp3.dhs.gov
31 813791 0.46% 600450 0.50% 5338164 0.39% 272 0.01% btcentralplus.com
32 776889 0.44% 775074 0.64% 26954155 1.95% 14 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
33 766730 0.43% 568915 0.47% 3598210 0.26% 27 0.00% rogers.com
34 758052 0.43% 756718 0.63% 26748454 1.94% 88 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
35 730048 0.41% 690019 0.57% 3909641 0.28% 9 0.00% qsc.de
36 715675 0.40% 678513 0.56% 3822143 0.28% 2 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
37 714360 0.40% 450307 0.37% 5639214 0.41% 544 0.02% wanadoo.fr
38 698514 0.39% 424986 0.35% 4118636 0.30% 209 0.01% gci.net
39 698339 0.39% 61759 0.05% 3627031 0.26% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.105
40 696665 0.39% 62140 0.05% 3631243 0.26% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.102
41 693544 0.39% 535595 0.44% 2714052 0.20% 144 0.01% gw1.ual.com
42 693544 0.39% 535595 0.44% 2714052 0.20% 144 0.01% ual.com
43 692908 0.39% 61549 0.05% 3607590 0.26% 9 0.00% 10.31.1.104
44 692357 0.39% 529241 0.44% 73035554 5.30% 0 0.00% dsl-vsabrasgw1-fe0adc00-37.dhcp.inet.fi
45 683190 0.38% 60418 0.05% 3513972 0.25% 2 0.00% 10.31.1.103
46 681733 0.38% 54406 0.05% 3588365 0.26% 5 0.00% 10.41.1.103
47 658872 0.37% 655026 0.54% 19225042 1.39% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
48 658872 0.37% 655026 0.54% 19225042 1.39% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
49 656893 0.37% 54212 0.04% 3437279 0.25% 5 0.00% 10.41.1.105
50 649697 0.36% 55320 0.05% 3445287 0.25% 4 0.00% 10.41.1.104
51 640785 0.36% 517099 0.43% 5572408 0.40% 55 0.00% bjtelecom.net
52 634784 0.36% 54030 0.04% 3340878 0.24% 3 0.00% 10.41.1.102
53 621370 0.35% 401138 0.33% 3713368 0.27% 321 0.01% t-dialin.net
54 619781 0.35% 405715 0.34% 6998677 0.51% 36 0.00% ne.jp
55 603692 0.34% 158899 0.13% 2962101 0.21% 1659 0.06% spcsdns.net
56 563082 0.32% 392853 0.33% 2818418 0.20% 322 0.01% tpnet.pl
57 555825 0.31% 357606 0.30% 3305806 0.24% 70 0.00% videotron.ca
58 546854 0.31% 532530 0.44% 6553825 0.48% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
59 544301 0.31% 369390 0.31% 3819439 0.28% 580 0.02% net.au
60 538918 0.30% 392676 0.33% 3332469 0.24% 253 0.01% com.br
61 533034 0.30% 361336 0.30% 4539262 0.33% 415 0.02% proxad.net
62 530959 0.30% 45878 0.04% 1822066 0.13% 13 0.00% 10.12.1.205
63 526072 0.30% 371350 0.31% 2859509 0.21% 437 0.02% mindspring.com
64 514230 0.29% 511449 0.42% 1376777 0.10% 1047 0.04% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
65 509427 0.29% 343964 0.28% 1944836 0.14% 326 0.01% ac.uk
66 501800 0.28% 370577 0.31% 2696745 0.20% 222 0.01% optonline.net
67 493222 0.28% 457236 0.38% 5174174 0.38% 39 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
68 490872 0.28% 409105 0.34% 8033070 0.58% 259 0.01% go.jp
69 481144 0.27% 342452 0.28% 3291048 0.24% 395 0.01% telia.com
70 477032 0.27% 326522 0.27% 3856003 0.28% 1373 0.05% irk.ru
71 474546 0.27% 43988 0.04% 1651822 0.12% 4 0.00% 10.12.1.206
72 469868 0.26% 301195 0.25% 2915297 0.21% 271 0.01% myfairpoint.net
73 464643 0.26% 447708 0.37% 3008888 0.22% 12 0.00% harvard.edu
74 461038 0.26% 40478 0.03% 1573549 0.11% 22 0.00% 10.12.1.207
75 455433 0.26% 431558 0.36% 1848464 0.13% 5 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
76 451830 0.25% 39857 0.03% 1537096 0.11% 7 0.00% 10.12.1.203
77 450150 0.25% 285694 0.24% 2141319 0.16% 581 0.02% online.no
78 449695 0.25% 40817 0.03% 1542786 0.11% 44 0.00% 10.12.1.202
79 448692 0.25% 33203 0.03% 1510716 0.11% 22 0.00% 10.12.1.200
80 445274 0.25% 132311 0.11% 2951811 0.21% 18 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
81 440123 0.25% 39027 0.03% 1523187 0.11% 24 0.00% 10.12.1.204
82 438607 0.25% 127778 0.11% 589958 0.04% 130 0.00% multimo.pl
83 435105 0.24% 259396 0.21% 28606810 2.07% 63 0.00% theplanet.com
84 434250 0.24% 258693 0.21% 28599453 2.07% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
85 431774 0.24% 225142 0.19% 1450189 0.11% 412 0.02% frontiernet.net
86 417857 0.23% 285662 0.24% 2255662 0.16% 87 0.00% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
87 417041 0.23% 311577 0.26% 2447618 0.18% 339 0.01% mchsi.com
88 411280 0.23% 31735 0.03% 1395440 0.10% 23 0.00% 10.12.1.201
89 403307 0.23% 263875 0.22% 3357260 0.24% 507 0.02% acsalaska.net
90 403283 0.23% 338445 0.28% 5102047 0.37% 623 0.02% myvzw.com
91 394946 0.22% 390779 0.32% 2597644 0.19% 3 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
92 394220 0.22% 200956 0.17% 1436137 0.10% 387 0.01% arcor-ip.net
93 381179 0.21% 250656 0.21% 1863810 0.14% 706 0.03% windstream.net
94 376957 0.21% 262306 0.22% 3294747 0.24% 2431 0.09% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
95 371348 0.21% 367710 0.30% 3815579 0.28% 26 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
96 371082 0.21% 332438 0.28% 1363563 0.10% 1 0.00% solar.spacew.com
97 371082 0.21% 332437 0.28% 1363563 0.10% 1 0.00% spacew.com
98 364813 0.20% 30575 0.03% 1810913 0.13% 6 0.00% 10.21.1.104
99 363926 0.20% 277076 0.23% 2296712 0.17% 640 0.02% rima-tde.net
100 362132 0.20% 29420 0.02% 1812695 0.13% 7 0.00% 10.21.1.105
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1779431 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10235397 5.75% 7903985 6.55% 120879518 8.77% 104 0.00% comcast.net
2 1458204 0.82% 1062577 0.88% 105321903 7.64% 312 0.01% inet.fi
3 8603009 4.83% 8292588 6.87% 87839205 6.37% 56 0.00% nasa.gov
4 692357 0.39% 529241 0.44% 73035554 5.30% 0 0.00% dsl-vsabrasgw1-fe0adc00-37.dhcp.inet.fi
5 1874821 1.05% 1874796 1.55% 69965958 5.07% 0 0.00% c-98-231-186-202.hsd1.va.comcast.net
6 285950 0.16% 215087 0.18% 29416111 2.13% 0 0.00% dsl-vsabrasgw1-ffa7c100-153.dhcp.inet.fi
7 435105 0.24% 259396 0.21% 28606810 2.07% 63 0.00% theplanet.com
8 434250 0.24% 258693 0.21% 28599453 2.07% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
9 776889 0.44% 775074 0.64% 26954155 1.95% 14 0.00% iswa3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
10 758052 0.43% 756718 0.63% 26748454 1.94% 88 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
11 6087167 3.42% 6045892 5.01% 25551873 1.85% 24 0.00% 169.154.198.152
12 3392324 1.91% 2458148 2.04% 22852145 1.66% 26 0.00% rr.com
13 3162751 1.78% 2253558 1.87% 22442308 1.63% 22 0.00% verizon.net
14 3435266 1.93% 1679447 1.39% 22097169 1.60% 20 0.00% cox.net
15 872762 0.49% 864621 0.72% 19900123 1.44% 67 0.00% uma.es
16 865738 0.49% 859364 0.71% 19870094 1.44% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
17 3066422 1.72% 2216479 1.84% 19350575 1.40% 30 0.00% sbcglobal.net
18 658872 0.37% 655026 0.54% 19225042 1.39% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
19 658872 0.37% 655026 0.54% 19225042 1.39% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
20 5832710 3.28% 5792720 4.80% 17958240 1.30% 11 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
21 1771239 0.99% 984811 0.82% 15288169 1.11% 6 0.00% noaa.gov
22 207400 0.12% 87254 0.07% 14714240 1.07% 73 0.00% yahoo.net
23 160297 0.09% 62379 0.05% 13055115 0.95% 85 0.00% b3091254.crawl.yahoo.net
24 2091037 1.17% 1447293 1.20% 11846725 0.86% 9 0.00% charter.com
25 1454537 0.82% 295662 0.24% 9471483 0.69% 14 0.00% 190.213.163.26
26 490872 0.28% 409105 0.34% 8033070 0.58% 259 0.01% go.jp
27 1122344 0.63% 900570 0.75% 7955376 0.58% 6 0.00% virginmedia.com
28 1536933 0.86% 1090807 0.90% 7837313 0.57% 10 0.00% qwest.net
29 220809 0.12% 220394 0.18% 7517913 0.55% 8 0.00% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
30 619781 0.35% 405715 0.34% 6998677 0.51% 36 0.00% ne.jp
31 546854 0.31% 532530 0.44% 6553825 0.48% 0 0.00% 159.226.23.67
32 880896 0.49% 673150 0.56% 6033288 0.44% 242 0.01% telecomitalia.it
33 1001691 0.56% 469483 0.39% 5712643 0.41% 10 0.00% af.mil
34 714360 0.40% 450307 0.37% 5639214 0.41% 544 0.02% wanadoo.fr
35 640785 0.36% 517099 0.43% 5572408 0.40% 55 0.00% bjtelecom.net
36 1036382 0.58% 544349 0.45% 5482918 0.40% 12 0.00% embarqhsd.net
37 947297 0.53% 716924 0.59% 5452659 0.40% 62 0.00% bellsouth.net
38 865428 0.49% 561967 0.47% 5376850 0.39% 55 0.00% co.uk
39 813791 0.46% 600450 0.50% 5338164 0.39% 272 0.01% btcentralplus.com
40 39091 0.02% 38327 0.03% 5298136 0.38% 0 0.00% ip68-99-33-209.mc.at.cox.net
41 493222 0.28% 457236 0.38% 5174174 0.38% 39 0.00% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
42 403283 0.23% 338445 0.28% 5102047 0.37% 623 0.02% myvzw.com
43 965180 0.54% 822265 0.68% 5042396 0.37% 2 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
44 1162601 0.65% 642294 0.53% 5000074 0.36% 36 0.00% shawcable.net
45 533034 0.30% 361336 0.30% 4539262 0.33% 415 0.02% proxad.net
46 698514 0.39% 424986 0.35% 4118636 0.30% 209 0.01% gci.net
47 136349 0.08% 135455 0.11% 4012851 0.29% 0 0.00% free.fr
48 136342 0.08% 135448 0.11% 4012797 0.29% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
49 730048 0.41% 690019 0.57% 3909641 0.28% 9 0.00% qsc.de
50 477032 0.27% 326522 0.27% 3856003 0.28% 1373 0.05% irk.ru
51 135326 0.08% 134110 0.11% 3840024 0.28% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
52 135326 0.08% 134110 0.11% 3840024 0.28% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
53 715675 0.40% 678513 0.56% 3822143 0.28% 2 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
54 544301 0.31% 369390 0.31% 3819439 0.28% 580 0.02% net.au
55 371348 0.21% 367710 0.30% 3815579 0.28% 26 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
56 160754 0.09% 126975 0.11% 3794867 0.28% 288 0.01% icap2.nict.go.jp
57 1265675 0.71% 434759 0.36% 3726464 0.27% 49 0.00% ip68-12-155-122.ok.ok.cox.net
58 621370 0.35% 401138 0.33% 3713368 0.27% 321 0.01% t-dialin.net
59 696665 0.39% 62140 0.05% 3631243 0.26% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.102
60 698339 0.39% 61759 0.05% 3627031 0.26% 3 0.00% 10.31.1.105
61 692908 0.39% 61549 0.05% 3607590 0.26% 9 0.00% 10.31.1.104
62 766730 0.43% 568915 0.47% 3598210 0.26% 27 0.00% rogers.com
63 681733 0.38% 54406 0.05% 3588365 0.26% 5 0.00% 10.41.1.103
64 839162 0.47% 537481 0.45% 3524662 0.26% 9 0.00% bell.ca
65 683190 0.38% 60418 0.05% 3513972 0.25% 2 0.00% 10.31.1.103
66 25149 0.01% 12925 0.01% 3513409 0.25% 36 0.00% swri.edu
67 13520 0.01% 13098 0.01% 3503784 0.25% 9 0.00% pool-108-27-222-106.nycmny.fios.verizon.net
68 649697 0.36% 55320 0.05% 3445287 0.25% 4 0.00% 10.41.1.104
69 147485 0.08% 117437 0.10% 3439581 0.25% 222 0.01% icap1.nict.go.jp
70 656893 0.37% 54212 0.04% 3437279 0.25% 5 0.00% 10.41.1.105
71 258847 0.15% 256669 0.21% 3358129 0.24% 90 0.00% 119.255.12.162
72 403307 0.23% 263875 0.22% 3357260 0.24% 507 0.02% acsalaska.net
73 845714 0.48% 469792 0.39% 3349905 0.24% 149 0.01% com.au
74 634784 0.36% 54030 0.04% 3340878 0.24% 3 0.00% 10.41.1.102
75 295644 0.17% 235391 0.20% 3340524 0.24% 1182 0.04% ono.com
76 538918 0.30% 392676 0.33% 3332469 0.24% 253 0.01% com.br
77 555825 0.31% 357606 0.30% 3305806 0.24% 70 0.00% videotron.ca
78 376957 0.21% 262306 0.22% 3294747 0.24% 2431 0.09% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
79 481144 0.27% 342452 0.28% 3291048 0.24% 395 0.01% telia.com
80 328536 0.18% 248397 0.21% 3157985 0.23% 739 0.03% gaoland.net
81 91153 0.05% 90517 0.07% 3144467 0.23% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
82 103088 0.06% 102152 0.08% 3093445 0.22% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
83 1082953 0.61% 281234 0.23% 3090981 0.22% 102 0.00% dhs.gov
84 95245 0.05% 74013 0.06% 3022509 0.22% 56 0.00% pre61724.fip.synapse.ne.jp
85 464643 0.26% 447708 0.37% 3008888 0.22% 12 0.00% harvard.edu
86 603692 0.34% 158899 0.13% 2962101 0.21% 1659 0.06% spcsdns.net
87 445274 0.25% 132311 0.11% 2951811 0.21% 18 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
88 200529 0.11% 138036 0.11% 2925015 0.21% 2149 0.08% jhuapl.edu
89 469868 0.26% 301195 0.25% 2915297 0.21% 271 0.01% myfairpoint.net
90 526072 0.30% 371350 0.31% 2859509 0.21% 437 0.02% mindspring.com
91 563082 0.32% 392853 0.33% 2818418 0.20% 322 0.01% tpnet.pl
92 693544 0.39% 535595 0.44% 2714052 0.20% 144 0.01% gw1.ual.com
93 693544 0.39% 535595 0.44% 2714052 0.20% 144 0.01% ual.com
94 501800 0.28% 370577 0.31% 2696745 0.20% 222 0.01% optonline.net
95 394946 0.22% 390779 0.32% 2597644 0.19% 3 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
96 19318 0.01% 18841 0.02% 2587473 0.19% 6 0.00% cpe-24-161-143-225.hawaii.res.rr.com
97 349753 0.20% 109731 0.09% 2581169 0.19% 120 0.00% blackfoot.net
98 284296 0.16% 43175 0.04% 2467940 0.18% 148 0.01% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
99 417041 0.23% 311577 0.26% 2447618 0.18% 339 0.01% mchsi.com
100 336801 0.19% 253920 0.21% 2428086 0.18% 297 0.01% ziggo.nl

Top 50 of 65844 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 56650061 31.82% - (Direct Request)
2 3080445 1.73% http://www.solarham.com/
3 1643276 0.92% http://www.solarham.com/dlayer.htm
4 1586995 0.89% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
5 1294436 0.73% http://www.solarcycle24.com/dlayer.htm
6 1114340 0.63% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
7 627253 0.35% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
8 611622 0.34% http://www.solarham.com/imagepane.htm
9 542949 0.30% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
10 530773 0.30% http://prop.hfradio.org/
11 473487 0.27% http://www.solarcycle24.com/imagepane.htm
12 292416 0.16% http://www.solarham.com/index.htm
13 288663 0.16% http://suivi-soleil.over-blog.com/
14 267312 0.15% http://solarcycle24.com/
15 256933 0.14% http://solarcycle24.com/dlayer.htm
16 248113 0.14% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
17 244729 0.14% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
18 203017 0.11% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
19 185573 0.10% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
20 171210 0.10% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
21 159446 0.09% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
22 156022 0.09% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
23 147586 0.08% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
24 140390 0.08% http://strictlyhonest.com/
25 140074 0.08% http://swfo/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
26 136508 0.08% http://www.spaceweather.com/
27 133487 0.07% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
28 117354 0.07% http://adobe.com/apollo
29 112206 0.06% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
30 111973 0.06% http://bcdxc.org/
31 106403 0.06% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
32 97984 0.06% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
33 95868 0.05% http://solarcycle24.com/imagepane.htm
34 93118 0.05% http://www.vseneprostotak.ru/on-lajn-monitoring/magnitosfera/
35 91563 0.05% http://spaceweather.com/
36 88149 0.05% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
37 84823 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
38 83954 0.05% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
39 78538 0.04% http://dav2012.over-blog.com/
40 73357 0.04% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
41 73312 0.04% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
42 72792 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/index.html
43 71059 0.04% http://www.changementclimatique.biz/
44 69333 0.04% http://www.whiskyoscar.com/9.html
45 64009 0.04% http://intranet/swo/display/monitor.htm
46 62336 0.04% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
47 61338 0.03% http://thomas-wehr.homeip.net/space/Sonnenaktivitaet.php
48 59861 0.03% http://w5paa.org/
49 55309 0.03% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
50 54451 0.03% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 9166 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 5809 8.67% space weather
2 2032 3.03% space weather now
3 1816 2.71% solar weather
4 1700 2.54% spaceweather
5 1386 2.07% noaa space weather
6 1211 1.81% solar flare activity
7 1015 1.52% pictures of the sun
8 991 1.48% swpc
9 812 1.21% sun pictures
10 731 1.09% space weather prediction center
11 729 1.09% solar activity
12 694 1.04% aurora borealis forecast
13 627 0.94% -
14 570 0.85% airplane radiation
15 565 0.84% picture of the sun
16 549 0.82% kp index
17 544 0.81% aurora forecast
18 488 0.73% solar flares today
19 455 0.68% noaa poes
20 438 0.65% noaa
21 401 0.60% solar activity today
22 374 0.56% k index
23 309 0.46% northern lights forecast
24 307 0.46% xray flux
25 282 0.42% todays space weather
26 262 0.39% today's space weather
27 259 0.39% solar cycle
28 250 0.37% sun images
29 246 0.37% images of the sun
30 239 0.36% noaa aurora
31 237 0.35% radiation on airplanes
32 234 0.35% aurora forecast noaa
33 227 0.34% auroral oval
34 222 0.33% s-
35 216 0.32% geomagnetic sudden impulse
36 210 0.31% solar wind data
37 209 0.31% recent solar flares
38 208 0.31% noaa swpc
39 205 0.31% spaceweather.gov
40 198 0.30% sxi
41 197 0.29% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/
42 196 0.29% pics of the sun
43 192 0.29% solar weather today
44 192 0.29% spaceweather now
45 190 0.28% solar forecast
46 182 0.27% space weather today
47 180 0.27% solar cycle 24 prediction
48 173 0.26% geomagnetic storm
49 172 0.26% auroral activity
50 170 0.25% poes
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 104259 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 6907353 3.88% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 6382054 3.58% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 3030308 1.70% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
4 2288518 1.29% Wget/1.11.4
5 2229252 1.25% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15
6 1874903 1.05% GeekTool261 CFNetwork/438.14 Darwin/9.8.0 (i386) (MacBook4%2C1)
7 1791738 1.01% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
8 1622966 0.91% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
9 1610197 0.90% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15
10 1599599 0.90% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
11 1441720 0.81% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0E)
12 1362074 0.77% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0)
13 1312788 0.74% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
14 1198480 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
15 1166392 0.66% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
16 1143060 0.64% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.13 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/9.0.597.107 Safari/534.13
17 1124160 0.63% Mozilla/4.0
18 1081852 0.61% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.13 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/9.0.597.107 Safari/534.13
19 1018569 0.57% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3
20 1005333 0.56% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
21 990937 0.56% Python-urllib/1.17
22 985075 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_6; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.3 Safari/533.19
23 962354 0.54% Wget/1.10.2
24 947280 0.53% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
25 928684 0.52% PHP/5.2.9
26 910526 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
27 818344 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
28 808296 0.45% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
29 802356 0.45% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
30 766308 0.43% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; en) Presto/2.7.62 Version/11.01
31 758593 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.133 Safari/534.16
32 751324 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
33 751273 0.42% Wget/1.12 (darwin9.8.0)
34 735033 0.41% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 5.1; U; ru) Presto/2.7.62 Version/11.01
35 731949 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
36 729316 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
37 715567 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
38 713212 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.151 Safari/534.16
39 702146 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
40 695823 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
41 689694 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.13 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/9.0.597.98 Safari/534.13
42 672568 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.151 Safari/534.16
43 657841 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
44 636296 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
45 629654 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.133 Safari/534.16
46 621278 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
47 615001 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.14) Gecko/20110218 Firefox/3.6.14
48 599854 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
49 581514 0.33% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 5.1; U; en) Presto/2.7.62 Version/11.01
50 575077 0.32% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for March 2011

Top 50 of 256 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 43354061 24.35% 29925927 24.79% 338244642 24.53% Network (net)
2 21395228 12.02% 15798681 13.09% 184454637 13.38% Commercial (com)
3 17129100 9.62% 13808349 11.44% 98427389 7.14% United States United States
4 11955964 6.72% 9798998 8.12% 108241328 7.85% US Government (gov)
5 10505414 5.90% 916735 0.76% 48096677 3.49% Unresolved/Unknown
6 6884886 3.87% 5213022 4.32% 41379845 3.00% Germany Germany
7 4750455 2.67% 3050855 2.53% 26954269 1.95% Poland Poland
8 4673368 2.63% 3121622 2.59% 30259602 2.19% Russian Federation Russian Federation
9 3826817 2.15% 2626700 2.18% 22303969 1.62% Canada Canada
10 3261501 1.83% 2299673 1.91% 115947059 8.41% Finland Finland
11 3073773 1.73% 2341218 1.94% 23519742 1.71% Italy Italy
12 2802570 1.57% 1788259 1.48% 18859711 1.37% Educational (edu)
13 2341053 1.32% 1527039 1.27% 14433350 1.05% Australia Australia
14 2334187 1.31% 1658606 1.37% 20746495 1.50% Japan Japan
15 2174037 1.22% 1571280 1.30% 21323793 1.55% France France
16 1991033 1.12% 1116011 0.92% 9985980 0.72% Norway Norway
17 1951321 1.10% 1655777 1.37% 27758941 2.01% Spain Spain
18 1944113 1.09% 1467148 1.22% 15278057 1.11% Netherlands Netherlands
19 1937880 1.09% 1402269 1.16% 14181321 1.03% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
20 1902928 1.07% 1514278 1.25% 18726151 1.36% China China
21 1585393 0.89% 817458 0.68% 5650473 0.41% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
22 1535678 0.86% 1000489 0.83% 8202376 0.59% United Kingdom United Kingdom
23 1468164 0.82% 306224 0.25% 9610814 0.70% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
24 1288686 0.72% 825105 0.68% 7179883 0.52% Ukraine Ukraine
25 1283127 0.72% 970938 0.80% 11097771 0.80% Brazil Brazil
26 1273316 0.72% 651757 0.54% 7474386 0.54% US Military (mil)
27 1109552 0.62% 658816 0.55% 4684770 0.34% Chile Chile
28 1033584 0.58% 692888 0.57% 6169171 0.45% Sweden Sweden
29 952486 0.54% 691171 0.57% 6623648 0.48% Austria Austria
30 925666 0.52% 621613 0.51% 5275296 0.38% Mexico Mexico
31 859526 0.48% 622703 0.52% 5435719 0.39% Switzerland Switzerland
32 857009 0.48% 816248 0.68% 2388267 0.17% International (int)
33 843223 0.47% 607906 0.50% 4274062 0.31% Non-Profit (org)
34 810085 0.46% 609437 0.50% 6720145 0.49% Czech Republic Czech Republic
35 694348 0.39% 443678 0.37% 4077144 0.30% Romania Romania
36 619167 0.35% 439351 0.36% 4183930 0.30% Denmark Denmark
37 606349 0.34% 395397 0.33% 3396765 0.25% Iceland Iceland
38 586559 0.33% 449987 0.37% 4489564 0.33% Belgium Belgium
39 559621 0.31% 364953 0.30% 3479760 0.25% New Zealand New Zealand
40 517614 0.29% 387673 0.32% 3674117 0.27% Argentina Argentina
41 476428 0.27% 314519 0.26% 2028654 0.15% Estonia Estonia
42 423203 0.24% 285496 0.24% 3661876 0.27% South Africa South Africa
43 396326 0.22% 380968 0.32% 3915628 0.28% Generic TLD (info)
44 377436 0.21% 277698 0.23% 2709410 0.20% Hungary Hungary
45 374341 0.21% 242624 0.20% 2330431 0.17% Thailand Thailand
46 372249 0.21% 304613 0.25% 3923982 0.28% Greece Greece
47 360887 0.20% 280720 0.23% 2679853 0.19% Portugal Portugal
48 311915 0.18% 232119 0.19% 2408180 0.17% Indonesia Indonesia
49 311826 0.18% 173674 0.14% 1044727 0.08% Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
50 292080 0.16% 197137 0.16% 7301519 0.53% Latvia Latvia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20