Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: January 2011
Generated 02-Feb-2011 16:56 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2011
Total Hits 80647077
Total Files 53784669
Total Pages 8211222
Total Visits 1473733
Total KBytes 520447292
Total Unique Sites 1028911
Total Unique URLs 65304
Total Unique Referrers 42356
Total Unique User Agents 66967
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 108396 336106
Hits per Day 2601518 4254899
Files per Day 1734989 2749086
Pages per Day 264878 416006
Sites per Day 33190 81591
Visits per Day 47539 69276
KBytes per Day 16788622 25917106
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.01% 6796
Code 200 - OK 66.69% 53784669
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.13% 104935
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.02% 14862
Code 302 - Found 11.57% 9327024
Code 304 - Not Modified 17.25% 13907668
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 7
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.06% 52011
Code 404 - Not Found 1.70% 1367224
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 473
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 20
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.15% 122328
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 4
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 14
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 2.43% 1959042

Daily usage for January 2011

Daily Statistics for January 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 3726618 4.62% 2277014 4.23% 374151 4.56% 58364 3.96% 61296 5.96% 21838980 4.20%
2 3941440 4.89% 2492399 4.63% 360159 4.39% 60355 4.10% 69572 6.76% 22326615 4.29%
3 4193695 5.20% 2533038 4.71% 377370 4.60% 62102 4.21% 77155 7.50% 24385652 4.69%
4 4244286 5.26% 2561850 4.76% 369470 4.50% 62956 4.27% 77960 7.58% 25341097 4.87%
5 3946112 4.89% 2476144 4.60% 380115 4.63% 62230 4.22% 73697 7.16% 24383040 4.69%
6 4094872 5.08% 2615368 4.86% 397197 4.84% 62166 4.22% 77320 7.51% 24048113 4.62%
7 4254899 5.28% 2749086 5.11% 416006 5.07% 69276 4.70% 81591 7.93% 25840173 4.96%
8 3848293 4.77% 2510864 4.67% 373440 4.55% 65847 4.47% 73426 7.14% 23401604 4.50%
9 3989695 4.95% 2541323 4.72% 357942 4.36% 66590 4.52% 72634 7.06% 24649495 4.74%
10 4086143 5.07% 2538500 4.72% 379404 4.62% 63821 4.33% 78957 7.67% 25917106 4.98%
11 3904021 4.84% 2462219 4.58% 374981 4.57% 62106 4.21% 78456 7.63% 24161097 4.64%
12 3782759 4.69% 2350488 4.37% 350800 4.27% 59067 4.01% 75183 7.31% 22773612 4.38%
13 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
14 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
15 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
16 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 2891778 3.59% 2203411 4.10% 248284 3.02% 49753 3.38% 52296 5.08% 17490022 3.36%
18 2702284 3.35% 2019184 3.75% 272417 3.32% 49975 3.39% 54338 5.28% 17669187 3.40%
19 2446836 3.03% 1694739 3.15% 272233 3.32% 50863 3.45% 53884 5.24% 16735942 3.22%
20 2166107 2.69% 1517741 2.82% 254726 3.10% 47044 3.19% 52333 5.09% 15822519 3.04%
21 2292381 2.84% 1626644 3.02% 277382 3.38% 49736 3.37% 57728 5.61% 16874079 3.24%
22 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 2325326 2.88% 1688587 3.14% 267636 3.26% 52641 3.57% 56791 5.52% 17388116 3.34%
24 2349885 2.91% 1703851 3.17% 266799 3.25% 52681 3.57% 61152 5.94% 17125082 3.29%
25 2285186 2.83% 1656084 3.08% 260821 3.18% 51388 3.49% 58668 5.70% 16732655 3.22%
26 2135552 2.65% 1541423 2.87% 246797 3.01% 50840 3.45% 56616 5.50% 15741008 3.02%
27 1826142 2.26% 1342765 2.50% 217882 2.65% 45717 3.10% 53391 5.19% 13574344 2.61%
28 2401224 2.98% 1740294 3.24% 294289 3.58% 57015 3.87% 60513 5.88% 17929823 3.45%
29 2292625 2.84% 1664265 3.09% 287255 3.50% 56075 3.80% 57174 5.56% 16503166 3.17%
30 2281640 2.83% 1637917 3.05% 272722 3.32% 54731 3.71% 57977 5.63% 15850624 3.05%
31 2237278 2.77% 1639471 3.05% 260944 3.18% 54600 3.70% 63546 6.18% 15944138 3.06%

Hourly usage for January 2011

Hourly Statistics for January 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 111335 3451413 4.28% 74258 2302005 4.28% 12367 383402 4.67% 700184 21705718 4.17%
1 100080 3102507 3.85% 65124 2018856 3.75% 10789 334475 4.07% 620764 19243669 3.70%
2 97475 3021747 3.75% 65401 2027454 3.77% 10434 323470 3.94% 588860 18254672 3.51%
3 97772 3030935 3.76% 66511 2061868 3.83% 10210 316517 3.85% 570867 17696879 3.40%
4 88072 2730262 3.39% 58232 1805215 3.36% 9978 309318 3.77% 526029 16306907 3.13%
5 87100 2700129 3.35% 58360 1809164 3.36% 9780 303193 3.69% 515434 15978462 3.07%
6 91120 2824725 3.50% 62618 1941163 3.61% 9698 300649 3.66% 534023 16554726 3.18%
7 91249 2828748 3.51% 61320 1900926 3.53% 9920 307550 3.75% 583465 18087427 3.48%
8 95006 2945205 3.65% 63342 1963617 3.65% 10081 312512 3.81% 623109 19316372 3.71%
9 101585 3149151 3.90% 68882 2135365 3.97% 10115 313592 3.82% 640739 19862922 3.82%
10 100619 3119209 3.87% 67010 2077333 3.86% 10246 317642 3.87% 654617 20293125 3.90%
11 101788 3155451 3.91% 68220 2114823 3.93% 10379 321753 3.92% 660989 20490659 3.94%
12 109205 3385385 4.20% 74327 2304163 4.28% 10829 335727 4.09% 701315 21740771 4.18%
13 109834 3404875 4.22% 72966 2261955 4.21% 11319 350913 4.27% 725936 22504008 4.32%
14 114728 3556568 4.41% 76647 2376071 4.42% 11503 356616 4.34% 776946 24085324 4.63%
15 126183 3911697 4.85% 86094 2668923 4.96% 11911 369249 4.50% 817412 25339771 4.87%
16 121415 3763893 4.67% 80262 2488125 4.63% 12250 379763 4.62% 821987 25481588 4.90%
17 125492 3890276 4.82% 82677 2562991 4.77% 12257 379991 4.63% 852565 26429516 5.08%
18 132377 4103711 5.09% 88799 2752784 5.12% 12492 387266 4.72% 857440 26580637 5.11%
19 125060 3876864 4.81% 81947 2540375 4.72% 12272 380434 4.63% 851742 26404006 5.07%
20 124355 3855026 4.78% 81601 2529636 4.70% 12160 376973 4.59% 843626 26152417 5.02%
21 127981 3967417 4.92% 86184 2671720 4.97% 11870 367998 4.48% 820806 25444971 4.89%
22 115556 3582259 4.44% 75115 2328595 4.33% 11286 349883 4.26% 793099 24586073 4.72%
23 106116 3289624 4.08% 69082 2141542 3.98% 10720 332336 4.05% 706667 21906673 4.21%

Top 100 of 65304 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2674870 3.32% 1364476 0.26% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
2 1440351 1.79% 20907411 4.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
3 1092880 1.36% 866669 0.17% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
4 1061016 1.32% 2896819 0.56% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
5 1049047 1.30% 18010976 3.46% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
6 934453 1.16% 805566 0.15% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
7 894996 1.11% 1456223 0.28% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
8 690265 0.86% 4570041 0.88% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
9 646793 0.80% 1864651 0.36% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
10 582587 0.72% 2729466 0.52% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
11 580243 0.72% 1840046 0.35% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
12 557175 0.69% 2181635 0.42% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
13 554624 0.69% 1258384 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
14 530746 0.66% 4438323 0.85% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
15 522861 0.65% 1283878 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
16 461159 0.57% 2037586 0.39% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
17 445754 0.55% 3861278 0.74% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
18 443890 0.55% 4329781 0.83% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
19 423891 0.53% 551737 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
20 422395 0.52% 3797674 0.73% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
21 421702 0.52% 754044 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
22 398719 0.49% 1111612 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
23 375774 0.47% 1505008 0.29% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
24 365134 0.45% 3764800 0.72% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
25 354573 0.44% 880010 0.17% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
26 350753 0.43% 27491543 5.28% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
27 334461 0.41% 7647484 1.47% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
28 318253 0.39% 3727277 0.72% /
29 313996 0.39% 131774 0.03% /SWN/s_curr.gif
30 313919 0.39% 131767 0.03% /SWN/r_curr.gif
31 311642 0.39% 103643 0.02% /SWN/g_curr.gif
32 301377 0.37% 126616 0.02% /SWN/s_past.gif
33 301236 0.37% 126467 0.02% /SWN/r_past.gif
34 300321 0.37% 100458 0.02% /SWN/g_past.gif
35 276107 0.34% 1967260 0.38% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
36 251900 0.31% 2049604 0.39% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
37 250915 0.31% 844794 0.16% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
38 234778 0.29% 1823680 0.35% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
39 213306 0.26% 14974 0.00% /pmap/passTime.js
40 201127 0.25% 1715 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
41 197388 0.24% 527425 0.10% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
42 188443 0.23% 1228174 0.24% /SWN/
43 188388 0.23% 1464161 0.28% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
44 179736 0.22% 1229827 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
45 176520 0.22% 270620 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
46 173573 0.22% 1244542 0.24% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
47 163069 0.20% 49028 0.01% /pmap/satNum.js
48 161822 0.20% 97967 0.02% /nwscwi/main.css
49 144953 0.18% 9974854 1.92% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
50 143748 0.18% 243444 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
51 143021 0.18% 43104 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
52 141489 0.18% 962088 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
53 140835 0.17% 127635 0.02% /nwscwi/main.css
54 140067 0.17% 57915 0.01% /nwscwi/background.gif
55 139913 0.17% 176718 0.03% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
56 139247 0.17% 168469 0.03% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
57 138693 0.17% 263158 0.05% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
58 138350 0.17% 751025 0.14% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
59 138175 0.17% 229631 0.04% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
60 137733 0.17% 43333 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
61 136698 0.17% 149422 0.03% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
62 136200 0.17% 87293 0.02% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
63 135858 0.17% 73434 0.01% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
64 135106 0.17% 66007 0.01% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
65 134403 0.17% 113843 0.02% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
66 134049 0.17% 280792 0.05% /nwscwi/noaa200insignia100.jpg
67 133097 0.17% 1442281 0.28% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
68 131834 0.16% 50743 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
69 130144 0.16% 815819 0.16% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
70 127511 0.16% 547287 0.11% /
71 124146 0.15% 3327141 0.64% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
72 123010 0.15% 1168189 0.22% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
73 120951 0.15% 252315 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
74 119753 0.15% 193220 0.04% /pmap/images/PoesBanner1.gif
75 118426 0.15% 147544 0.03% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
76 115717 0.14% 1086703 0.21% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
77 115185 0.14% 487509 0.09% /today.html
78 114389 0.14% 173399 0.03% /pmap/pmapN.html
79 112132 0.14% 668943 0.13% /SWN/imageLoading.js
80 110753 0.14% 118872 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
81 110056 0.14% 7317070 1.41% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
82 107262 0.13% 401150 0.08% /pmap/
83 106562 0.13% 436437 0.08% /SolarCycle/scycle.gif
84 102595 0.13% 85521 0.02% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
85 100949 0.13% 127323 0.02% /favicon.ico
86 100246 0.12% 802496 0.15% /today.html
87 99380 0.12% 2084370 0.40% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
88 98888 0.12% 131730 0.03% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
89 98830 0.12% 134387 0.03% /favicon.ico
90 96355 0.12% 751332 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
91 96348 0.12% 599688 0.12% /SWN/imageLoading.js
92 96308 0.12% 1923289 0.37% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
93 95937 0.12% 150536 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
94 94928 0.12% 42498 0.01% /SWN/play.gif
95 94369 0.12% 186330 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
96 93963 0.12% 42527 0.01% /SWN/rewind.gif
97 93723 0.12% 586121 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
98 93682 0.12% 585458 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
99 93587 0.12% 180871 0.03% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
100 93468 0.12% 38854 0.01% /SWN/forward.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 65304 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 350753 0.43% 27491543 5.28% /sxi/images/latest_goes15.png
2 1440351 1.79% 20907411 4.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
3 1049047 1.30% 18010976 3.46% /pmap/gif/pmapN.gif
4 144953 0.18% 9974854 1.92% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
5 334461 0.41% 7647484 1.47% /sxi/images/latest_sxi_small.png
6 110056 0.14% 7317070 1.41% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
7 50498 0.06% 4776255 0.92% /sxi/images/latest_goes14.png
8 690265 0.86% 4570041 0.88% /pmap/gif/pmapNst.gif
9 530746 0.66% 4438323 0.85% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
10 443890 0.55% 4329781 0.83% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
11 33304 0.04% 4191572 0.81% /sxi/images/latest_sxi.png
12 445754 0.55% 3861278 0.74% /rt_plots/Xray.gif
13 422395 0.52% 3797674 0.73% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
14 365134 0.45% 3764800 0.72% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
15 318253 0.39% 3727277 0.72% /
16 43853 0.05% 3534278 0.68% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201012_ace_epam_1h.txt
17 124146 0.15% 3327141 0.64% /pmap/gif/pmapS.gif
18 17677 0.02% 2995758 0.58% /primer/primer_graphics/Sun.png
19 1061016 1.32% 2896819 0.56% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
20 582587 0.72% 2729466 0.52% /rt_plots/Xray_sm.gif
21 557175 0.69% 2181635 0.42% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
22 99380 0.12% 2084370 0.40% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
23 251900 0.31% 2049604 0.39% /rt_plots/Xray_1m.gif
24 461159 0.57% 2037586 0.39% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
25 276107 0.34% 1967260 0.38% /pmap/gif/pmapSst.gif
26 96308 0.12% 1923289 0.37% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
27 646793 0.80% 1864651 0.36% /SWN/sw_dials.gif
28 580243 0.72% 1840046 0.35% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
29 49500 0.06% 1827206 0.35% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201101_ace_epam_1h.txt
30 234778 0.29% 1823680 0.35% /rt_plots/SatEnv.gif
31 35044 0.04% 1668098 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
32 375774 0.47% 1505008 0.29% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
33 74205 0.09% 1500568 0.29% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
34 188388 0.23% 1464161 0.28% /rt_plots/SatEnv_sm.gif
35 894996 1.11% 1456223 0.28% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
36 133097 0.17% 1442281 0.28% /ace/Mag_swe_24h.gif
37 40939 0.05% 1420454 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
38 2674870 3.32% 1364476 0.26% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
39 43862 0.05% 1356896 0.26% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
40 28183 0.03% 1349465 0.26% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
41 522861 0.65% 1283878 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
42 554624 0.69% 1258384 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
43 39235 0.05% 1248664 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
44 173573 0.22% 1244542 0.24% /rt_plots/Kp.gif
45 179736 0.22% 1229827 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
46 188443 0.23% 1228174 0.24% /SWN/
47 38242 0.05% 1200184 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
48 123010 0.15% 1168189 0.22% /ace/Mag_swe_6h.gif
49 398719 0.49% 1111612 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
50 115717 0.14% 1086703 0.21% /rt_plots/GOEShp.gif
51 72933 0.09% 1040919 0.20% /drap/Global.png
52 479 0.00% 1023325 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2010.txt
53 141489 0.18% 962088 0.18% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
54 1136 0.00% 927847 0.18% /info/School.pdf
55 354573 0.44% 880010 0.17% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
56 1092880 1.36% 866669 0.17% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
57 11270 0.01% 856002 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
58 250915 0.31% 844794 0.16% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
59 130144 0.16% 815819 0.16% /ace/Mag_swe_2h.gif
60 934453 1.16% 805566 0.15% /images/sunearth_smblue.gif
61 16420 0.02% 805052 0.15% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
62 100246 0.12% 802496 0.15% /today.html
63 421702 0.52% 754044 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
64 96355 0.12% 751332 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
65 138350 0.17% 751025 0.14% /nwscwi/swpc.jpg
66 9403 0.01% 710025 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110105_Gp_xr_1m.txt
67 9371 0.01% 708288 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110107_Gp_xr_1m.txt
68 61124 0.08% 699655 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
69 9148 0.01% 685870 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110104_Gp_xr_1m.txt
70 9052 0.01% 680278 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110106_Gp_xr_1m.txt
71 9033 0.01% 674375 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110102_Gp_xr_1m.txt
72 8940 0.01% 670397 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110103_Gp_xr_1m.txt
73 112132 0.14% 668943 0.13% /SWN/imageLoading.js
74 7604 0.01% 668880 0.13% /primer/primer_graphics/5290_19890101_092200.jpg
75 60484 0.07% 664094 0.13% /SolarCycle/f10.gif
76 8890 0.01% 660948 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110101_Gp_xr_1m.txt
77 8457 0.01% 644704 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
78 63063 0.08% 638621 0.12% /rt_plots/Proton.gif
79 21782 0.03% 635403 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20110104_Gs_part_5m.txt
80 21552 0.03% 631845 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20110109_Gs_part_5m.txt
81 8279 0.01% 622773 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110108_Gp_xr_1m.txt
82 8026 0.01% 621389 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101231_Gp_xr_1m.txt
83 21070 0.03% 618639 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20110110_Gs_part_5m.txt
84 75659 0.09% 605781 0.12% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
85 96348 0.12% 599688 0.12% /SWN/imageLoading.js
86 18473 0.02% 598595 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20110103_Gs_part_5m.txt
87 43719 0.05% 596139 0.11% /SolarCycle/sunspot.gif
88 93723 0.12% 586121 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
89 93682 0.12% 585458 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
90 17106 0.02% 563911 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20110108_Gs_part_5m.txt
91 423891 0.53% 551737 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
92 127511 0.16% 547287 0.11% /
93 197388 0.24% 527425 0.10% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
94 6660 0.01% 489981 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110109_Gp_xr_1m.txt
95 2687 0.00% 489218 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201101_Wallops_iono.txt
96 6578 0.01% 489085 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110123_Gp_xr_1m.txt
97 115185 0.14% 487509 0.09% /today.html
98 6323 0.01% 486485 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20110116_Gp_xr_1m.txt
99 10714 0.01% 485682 0.09% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
100 6208 0.01% 476520 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101230_Gp_xr_1m.txt

Top 100 of 3654 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 522861 0.65% 561725 30.38% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 398719 0.49% 455574 24.64% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
3 188443 0.23% 69220 3.74% /SWN/
4 318253 0.39% 67577 3.66% /
5 127511 0.16% 67314 3.64% /
6 115185 0.14% 58269 3.15% /today.html
7 100246 0.12% 48363 2.62% /today.html
8 80969 0.10% 34437 1.86% /pmap/pmapN.html
9 107262 0.13% 29125 1.58% /pmap/
10 250915 0.31% 28048 1.52% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
11 31848 0.04% 25898 1.40% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
12 51039 0.06% 23313 1.26% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
13 30530 0.04% 18326 0.99% /SWN/
14 20149 0.02% 17984 0.97% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
15 76466 0.09% 17665 0.96% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
16 114389 0.14% 15680 0.85% /pmap/pmapN.html
17 354573 0.44% 14494 0.78% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
18 31671 0.04% 9521 0.51% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
19 6770 0.01% 8075 0.44% /primer/primer.html
20 8095 0.01% 8045 0.44% /primer/primer.html
21 375774 0.47% 7759 0.42% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
22 10244 0.01% 7736 0.42% /forecast.html
23 12467 0.02% 7721 0.42% /SolarCycle/
24 9263 0.01% 7686 0.42% /ImageGallery/
25 8278 0.01% 7311 0.40% /forecast.html
26 18278 0.02% 6268 0.34% /rt_plots/satenv.html
27 461159 0.57% 6047 0.33% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
28 36641 0.05% 6033 0.33% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
29 6694 0.01% 6030 0.33% /pmap/
30 8886 0.01% 5853 0.32% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
31 6649 0.01% 5159 0.28% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
32 5640 0.01% 4884 0.26% /alerts/k-index.html
33 39798 0.05% 4004 0.22% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
34 20330 0.03% 3966 0.21% /alerts/
35 10902 0.01% 3960 0.21% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
36 10690 0.01% 3936 0.21% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
37 3873 0.00% 3631 0.20% /alerts/k-index.html
38 5096 0.01% 3553 0.19% /SolarCycle/
39 23851 0.03% 3188 0.17% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
40 25462 0.03% 3112 0.17% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
41 43862 0.05% 3094 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
42 51434 0.06% 2985 0.16% /aviation/
43 7849 0.01% 2891 0.16% /NOAAscales/
44 13225 0.02% 2765 0.15% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
45 6574 0.01% 2672 0.14% /today2.html
46 5434 0.01% 2660 0.14% /today2.html
47 9991 0.01% 2648 0.14% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
48 1861 0.00% 2438 0.13% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
49 9211 0.01% 2409 0.13% /SWN/sw_dials.html
50 2952 0.00% 2343 0.13% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
51 4603 0.01% 2306 0.12% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
52 3999 0.00% 2076 0.11% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
53 4319 0.01% 2068 0.11% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
54 6125 0.01% 2061 0.11% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
55 5871 0.01% 2019 0.11% /alerts/solar_indices.html
56 1473 0.00% 1997 0.11% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
57 14689 0.02% 1988 0.11% /SWN/sw_dials.html
58 98888 0.12% 1928 0.10% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
59 3070 0.00% 1847 0.10% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
60 8965 0.01% 1785 0.10% /Data/
61 2289 0.00% 1784 0.10% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
62 5670 0.01% 1778 0.10% /Aurora/
63 3524 0.00% 1680 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
64 90189 0.11% 1665 0.09% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
65 27401 0.03% 1654 0.09% /rt_plots/satenv.html
66 2385 0.00% 1639 0.09% /SolarCycle/SC24/
67 72871 0.09% 1623 0.09% /drap/
68 38242 0.05% 1589 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
69 2572 0.00% 1584 0.09% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
70 118426 0.15% 1583 0.09% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
71 3421 0.00% 1499 0.08% /pmap/Plots.html
72 63797 0.08% 1493 0.08% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
73 2653 0.00% 1459 0.08% /rt_plots/dregion.html
74 3730 0.00% 1422 0.08% /rt_plots/
75 2459 0.00% 1381 0.07% /pmap/Plots.html
76 11619 0.01% 1373 0.07% /alerts/solar_indices.html
77 10449 0.01% 1341 0.07% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
78 3160 0.00% 1337 0.07% /rt_plots/dregion.html
79 1440351 1.79% 1328 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
80 10744 0.01% 1276 0.07% /pmap/gif/
81 6319 0.01% 1242 0.07% /ace/MAG_24h.html
82 4006 0.00% 1152 0.06% /ace/
83 40862 0.05% 1100 0.06% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
84 49718 0.06% 1086 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
85 3005 0.00% 1070 0.06% /ace/MAG_24h.html
86 4743 0.01% 1058 0.06% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
87 6495 0.01% 1010 0.05% /wingkp/
88 15290 0.02% 971 0.05% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
89 36169 0.04% 923 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
90 1002 0.00% 871 0.05% /info/glossary.html
91 26050 0.03% 831 0.04% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
92 1548 0.00% 829 0.04% /pmap/gif//
93 2213 0.00% 826 0.04% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
94 17123 0.02% 803 0.04% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
95 4063 0.01% 792 0.04% /sxi/
96 8236 0.01% 779 0.04% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
97 10287 0.01% 770 0.04% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
98 40939 0.05% 754 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
99 29378 0.04% 751 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
100 1666 0.00% 725 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html

Top 100 of 3984 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 522861 0.65% 560492 30.38% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 398719 0.49% 455148 24.67% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
3 188443 0.23% 64695 3.51% /SWN/
4 127511 0.16% 58338 3.16% /
5 115185 0.14% 57068 3.09% /today.html
6 318253 0.39% 54325 2.94% /
7 100246 0.12% 47827 2.59% /today.html
8 80969 0.10% 35479 1.92% /pmap/pmapN.html
9 31848 0.04% 30266 1.64% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
10 250915 0.31% 26537 1.44% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
11 107262 0.13% 24617 1.33% /pmap/
12 51039 0.06% 21412 1.16% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
13 20149 0.02% 20603 1.12% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
14 114389 0.14% 17309 0.94% /pmap/pmapN.html
15 30530 0.04% 16322 0.88% /SWN/
16 76466 0.09% 15169 0.82% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
17 354573 0.44% 13453 0.73% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
18 12467 0.02% 10535 0.57% /SolarCycle/
19 10244 0.01% 9558 0.52% /forecast.html
20 31671 0.04% 9213 0.50% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
21 375774 0.47% 8335 0.45% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
22 8278 0.01% 7917 0.43% /forecast.html
23 6770 0.01% 7870 0.43% /primer/primer.html
24 8095 0.01% 7770 0.42% /primer/primer.html
25 9263 0.01% 7450 0.40% /ImageGallery/
26 8886 0.01% 6940 0.38% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
27 461159 0.57% 6747 0.37% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
28 18278 0.02% 6280 0.34% /rt_plots/satenv.html
29 6649 0.01% 5642 0.31% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
30 36641 0.05% 5208 0.28% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
31 5640 0.01% 4727 0.26% /alerts/k-index.html
32 5096 0.01% 4436 0.24% /SolarCycle/
33 10690 0.01% 4132 0.22% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
34 6125 0.01% 4108 0.22% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
35 6694 0.01% 4106 0.22% /pmap/
36 39798 0.05% 3873 0.21% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
37 10902 0.01% 3866 0.21% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
38 43862 0.05% 3650 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
39 7849 0.01% 3565 0.19% /NOAAscales/
40 20330 0.03% 3524 0.19% /alerts/
41 3873 0.00% 3504 0.19% /alerts/k-index.html
42 23851 0.03% 3499 0.19% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
43 10449 0.01% 3475 0.19% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
44 25462 0.03% 3235 0.18% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
45 8965 0.01% 3187 0.17% /Data/
46 51434 0.06% 3132 0.17% /aviation/
47 9991 0.01% 2832 0.15% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
48 13225 0.02% 2784 0.15% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
49 9211 0.01% 2604 0.14% /SWN/sw_dials.html
50 1861 0.00% 2471 0.13% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
51 2952 0.00% 2397 0.13% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
52 5670 0.01% 2365 0.13% /Aurora/
53 14689 0.02% 2358 0.13% /SWN/sw_dials.html
54 3160 0.00% 2286 0.12% /rt_plots/dregion.html
55 3358 0.00% 2240 0.12% //ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
56 5434 0.01% 2208 0.12% /today2.html
57 5871 0.01% 2139 0.12% /alerts/solar_indices.html
58 98888 0.12% 2100 0.11% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
59 3999 0.00% 2087 0.11% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
60 3421 0.00% 2035 0.11% /pmap/Plots.html
61 1473 0.00% 2023 0.11% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
62 27401 0.03% 2017 0.11% /rt_plots/satenv.html
63 2653 0.00% 1938 0.11% /rt_plots/dregion.html
64 2289 0.00% 1797 0.10% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
65 118426 0.15% 1772 0.10% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
66 90189 0.11% 1769 0.10% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
67 2385 0.00% 1729 0.09% /SolarCycle/SC24/
68 3524 0.00% 1729 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
69 2459 0.00% 1727 0.09% /pmap/Plots.html
70 63797 0.08% 1698 0.09% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
71 72871 0.09% 1691 0.09% /drap/
72 3070 0.00% 1685 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
73 1353 0.00% 1667 0.09% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
74 2572 0.00% 1625 0.09% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
75 2473 0.00% 1571 0.09% /pmap/OverviewN.html
76 11619 0.01% 1557 0.08% /alerts/solar_indices.html
77 3730 0.00% 1522 0.08% /rt_plots/
78 38242 0.05% 1512 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
79 10744 0.01% 1429 0.08% /pmap/gif/
80 4063 0.01% 1390 0.08% /sxi/
81 40862 0.05% 1379 0.07% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
82 6319 0.01% 1366 0.07% /ace/MAG_24h.html
83 2213 0.00% 1307 0.07% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
84 4743 0.01% 1241 0.07% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
85 49718 0.06% 1190 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
86 3005 0.00% 1119 0.06% /ace/MAG_24h.html
87 4006 0.00% 1111 0.06% /ace/
88 1532 0.00% 1063 0.06% /solar_sites.html
89 17123 0.02% 1038 0.06% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
90 26050 0.03% 1013 0.05% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
91 6495 0.01% 1013 0.05% /wingkp/
92 1692 0.00% 989 0.05% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
93 1537 0.00% 966 0.05% /pmap/OverviewN.html
94 10287 0.01% 961 0.05% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
95 1002 0.00% 959 0.05% /info/glossary.html
96 39235 0.05% 936 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
97 36169 0.04% 932 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
98 15290 0.02% 928 0.05% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
99 1195 0.00% 870 0.05% /weekly/
100 6574 0.01% 857 0.05% /today2.html

Top 100 of 1028911 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 5486421 6.80% 5191358 9.65% 28111037 5.40% 7 0.00% nasa.gov
2 4841739 6.00% 4806659 8.94% 16266219 3.13% 9 0.00% 169.154.198.152
3 4520602 5.61% 4488574 8.35% 11530840 2.22% 7 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 4132330 5.12% 2749656 5.11% 26082209 5.01% 4 0.00% comcast.net
5 2131398 2.64% 1130647 2.10% 10470118 2.01% 4 0.00% verizon.net
6 1505227 1.87% 903020 1.68% 8024932 1.54% 3 0.00% rr.com
7 1300530 1.61% 941271 1.75% 8560045 1.64% 44 0.00% sbcglobal.net
8 1096555 1.36% 1018725 1.89% 2758844 0.53% 22 0.00% harvard.edu
9 943643 1.17% 885443 1.65% 2127881 0.41% 100 0.01% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
10 921618 1.14% 551337 1.03% 8613846 1.66% 30 0.00% cox.net
11 891087 1.10% 596955 1.11% 5001749 0.96% 41 0.00% charter.com
12 815935 1.01% 139572 0.26% 4471962 0.86% 846 0.06% mnsi.net
13 810585 1.01% 135875 0.25% 4428374 0.85% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
14 721728 0.89% 575868 1.07% 4640532 0.89% 11 0.00% virginmedia.com
15 682467 0.85% 519805 0.97% 4449390 0.85% 67 0.00% qwest.net
16 674311 0.84% 669728 1.25% 15176239 2.92% 0 0.00% uma.es
17 674308 0.84% 669727 1.25% 15176229 2.92% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
18 654969 0.81% 81119 0.15% 2339930 0.45% 12 0.00% libero.it
19 625428 0.78% 585787 1.09% 3213074 0.62% 11 0.00% qsc.de
20 611808 0.76% 368855 0.69% 7581277 1.46% 28 0.00% noaa.gov
21 605269 0.75% 574088 1.07% 3078398 0.59% 11 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
22 558586 0.69% 295664 0.55% 2669223 0.51% 279 0.02% shawcable.net
23 506252 0.63% 31892 0.06% 840202 0.16% 810 0.05% pool-98-110-69-212.cmdnnj.fios.verizon.net
24 505850 0.63% 248182 0.46% 2550177 0.49% 197 0.01% embarqhsd.net
25 498785 0.62% 314849 0.59% 3570873 0.69% 599 0.04% t-dialin.net
26 497315 0.62% 161309 0.30% 1335611 0.26% 25 0.00% ac.jp
27 469734 0.58% 443264 0.82% 1032311 0.20% 1276 0.09% esa.int
28 457408 0.57% 327988 0.61% 2552424 0.49% 994 0.07% bellsouth.net
29 445721 0.55% 441228 0.82% 12850913 2.47% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
30 445721 0.55% 441228 0.82% 12850913 2.47% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
31 438504 0.54% 358495 0.67% 2459554 0.47% 4 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
32 426859 0.53% 299078 0.56% 2928475 0.56% 620 0.04% telecomitalia.it
33 418355 0.52% 267617 0.50% 2652328 0.51% 1462 0.10% secureserver.net
34 407942 0.51% 42745 0.08% 1239449 0.24% 2 0.00% ppp-176-122.21-151.libero.it
35 400876 0.50% 398642 0.74% 829491 0.16% 624 0.04% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
36 398558 0.49% 106538 0.20% 1009008 0.19% 394 0.03% com.au
37 388864 0.48% 219545 0.41% 3398153 0.65% 265 0.02% ne.jp
38 388285 0.48% 204886 0.38% 2472000 0.47% 108 0.01% af.mil
39 381030 0.47% 230934 0.43% 2409974 0.46% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
40 377255 0.47% 202618 0.38% 1411735 0.27% 319 0.02% online.no
41 373741 0.46% 239953 0.45% 2798835 0.54% 1009 0.07% btcentralplus.com
42 359532 0.45% 223833 0.42% 2705219 0.52% 523 0.04% telia.com
43 359078 0.45% 262571 0.49% 1509245 0.29% 351 0.02% rogers.com
44 353221 0.44% 303596 0.56% 6278561 1.21% 203 0.01% go.jp
45 347498 0.43% 210213 0.39% 830000 0.16% 68 0.00% solar.spacew.com
46 347498 0.43% 210212 0.39% 830000 0.16% 68 0.00% spacew.com
47 326765 0.41% 161783 0.30% 1622839 0.31% 780 0.05% bahnhof.se
48 315257 0.39% 98079 0.18% 563715 0.11% 37 0.00% gemsisds.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
49 310489 0.38% 190737 0.35% 5804913 1.12% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
50 310016 0.38% 215977 0.40% 2165401 0.42% 955 0.06% wanadoo.fr
51 306927 0.38% 299550 0.56% 1915400 0.37% 4 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
52 295667 0.37% 169088 0.31% 1925432 0.37% 825 0.06% mindspring.com
53 268876 0.33% 268514 0.50% 7434824 1.43% 727 0.05% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
54 266698 0.33% 215490 0.40% 879307 0.17% 180 0.01% gw1.ual.com
55 266698 0.33% 215486 0.40% 879307 0.17% 180 0.01% ual.com
56 253001 0.31% 176073 0.33% 1718364 0.33% 480 0.03% co.uk
57 251296 0.31% 38257 0.07% 409276 0.08% 3 0.00% 147.6.1.81
58 247252 0.31% 179080 0.33% 1364608 0.26% 742 0.05% optonline.net
59 240695 0.30% 153003 0.28% 1994115 0.38% 1090 0.07% net.au
60 239313 0.30% 163249 0.30% 1477371 0.28% 318 0.02% bjtelecom.net
61 237744 0.29% 880 0.00% 63050 0.01% 0 0.00% cpe-24-242-222-74.tx.res.rr.com
62 236185 0.29% 228856 0.43% 849289 0.16% 9 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
63 234581 0.29% 131070 0.24% 1257489 0.24% 628 0.04% com.br
64 234090 0.29% 140084 0.26% 15424773 2.96% 44 0.00% theplanet.com
65 233350 0.29% 139573 0.26% 15422641 2.96% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
66 229734 0.28% 141895 0.26% 794682 0.15% 518 0.04% ac.uk
67 225792 0.28% 68091 0.13% 1187099 0.23% 523 0.04% lmsal.com
68 224037 0.28% 115127 0.21% 859971 0.17% 1269 0.09% frontiernet.net
69 218398 0.27% 134770 0.25% 972361 0.19% 913 0.06% bell.ca
70 214503 0.27% 119738 0.22% 1097972 0.21% 804 0.05% inet.fi
71 213502 0.26% 106087 0.20% 874062 0.17% 226 0.02% telus.net
72 212824 0.26% 102031 0.19% 2918315 0.56% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
73 212824 0.26% 102031 0.19% 2918315 0.56% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
74 211003 0.26% 133366 0.25% 965484 0.19% 1582 0.11% mchsi.com
75 210168 0.26% 101738 0.19% 1237410 0.24% 7 0.00% h-164-44.a147.priv.bahnhof.se
76 205521 0.25% 116057 0.22% 831341 0.16% 763 0.05% myfairpoint.net
77 196190 0.24% 111639 0.21% 792709 0.15% 1298 0.09% irk.ru
78 194979 0.24% 42989 0.08% 968269 0.19% 0 0.00% ssw1.lmsal.com
79 186660 0.23% 105099 0.20% 729293 0.14% 1364 0.09% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
80 184424 0.23% 181674 0.34% 1757788 0.34% 4 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
81 183665 0.23% 40 0.00% 70593 0.01% 1 0.00% pfri.hr
82 183665 0.23% 40 0.00% 70593 0.01% 1 0.00% val54.pfri.hr
83 182710 0.23% 78556 0.15% 861837 0.17% 1778 0.12% nextgentel.com
84 181609 0.23% 102177 0.19% 455947 0.09% 490 0.03% gwygpat-8.netiq.com
85 181609 0.23% 102177 0.19% 455947 0.09% 490 0.03% netiq.com
86 171733 0.21% 15062 0.03% 851621 0.16% 21 0.00% 10.21.1.102
87 169088 0.21% 109843 0.20% 1048834 0.20% 1030 0.07% videotron.ca
88 168718 0.21% 84835 0.16% 1336799 0.26% 519 0.04% cgocable.net
89 166948 0.21% 142470 0.26% 1569344 0.30% 733 0.05% myvzw.com
90 166941 0.21% 166163 0.31% 2038693 0.39% 121 0.01% 119.255.12.162
91 164641 0.20% 46444 0.09% 1305133 0.25% 55 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
92 163465 0.20% 13367 0.02% 583526 0.11% 12 0.00% 10.42.1.203
93 161266 0.20% 107392 0.20% 1198581 0.23% 54 0.00% eiscat.no
94 160554 0.20% 108804 0.20% 1091265 0.21% 1002 0.07% proxad.net
95 160288 0.20% 106524 0.20% 1170517 0.22% 0 0.00% eddie.esr.eiscat.no
96 157810 0.20% 63428 0.12% 4484760 0.86% 111 0.01% yahoo.net
97 157096 0.19% 21934 0.04% 790755 0.15% 26 0.00% ohio-state.edu
98 156504 0.19% 19347 0.04% 594247 0.11% 21 0.00% 10.22.1.200
99 155043 0.19% 13598 0.03% 555507 0.11% 28 0.00% 10.42.1.202
100 154185 0.19% 54320 0.10% 2630085 0.51% 50 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1028911 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 5486421 6.80% 5191358 9.65% 28111037 5.40% 7 0.00% nasa.gov
2 4132330 5.12% 2749656 5.11% 26082209 5.01% 4 0.00% comcast.net
3 4841739 6.00% 4806659 8.94% 16266219 3.13% 9 0.00% 169.154.198.152
4 234090 0.29% 140084 0.26% 15424773 2.96% 44 0.00% theplanet.com
5 233350 0.29% 139573 0.26% 15422641 2.96% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
6 674311 0.84% 669728 1.25% 15176239 2.92% 0 0.00% uma.es
7 674308 0.84% 669727 1.25% 15176229 2.92% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
8 445721 0.55% 441228 0.82% 12850913 2.47% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
9 445721 0.55% 441228 0.82% 12850913 2.47% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
10 4520602 5.61% 4488574 8.35% 11530840 2.22% 7 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
11 2131398 2.64% 1130647 2.10% 10470118 2.01% 4 0.00% verizon.net
12 921618 1.14% 551337 1.03% 8613846 1.66% 30 0.00% cox.net
13 1300530 1.61% 941271 1.75% 8560045 1.64% 44 0.00% sbcglobal.net
14 1505227 1.87% 903020 1.68% 8024932 1.54% 3 0.00% rr.com
15 611808 0.76% 368855 0.69% 7581277 1.46% 28 0.00% noaa.gov
16 268876 0.33% 268514 0.50% 7434824 1.43% 727 0.05% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
17 353221 0.44% 303596 0.56% 6278561 1.21% 203 0.01% go.jp
18 310489 0.38% 190737 0.35% 5804913 1.12% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
19 891087 1.10% 596955 1.11% 5001749 0.96% 41 0.00% charter.com
20 721728 0.89% 575868 1.07% 4640532 0.89% 11 0.00% virginmedia.com
21 157810 0.20% 63428 0.12% 4484760 0.86% 111 0.01% yahoo.net
22 815935 1.01% 139572 0.26% 4471962 0.86% 846 0.06% mnsi.net
23 682467 0.85% 519805 0.97% 4449390 0.85% 67 0.00% qwest.net
24 810585 1.01% 135875 0.25% 4428374 0.85% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
25 134100 0.17% 50351 0.09% 3727126 0.72% 171 0.01% b3091254.crawl.yahoo.net
26 498785 0.62% 314849 0.59% 3570873 0.69% 599 0.04% t-dialin.net
27 388864 0.48% 219545 0.41% 3398153 0.65% 265 0.02% ne.jp
28 111452 0.14% 110036 0.20% 3309111 0.64% 0 0.00% free.fr
29 111452 0.14% 110036 0.20% 3309111 0.64% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
30 625428 0.78% 585787 1.09% 3213074 0.62% 11 0.00% qsc.de
31 605269 0.75% 574088 1.07% 3078398 0.59% 11 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
32 426859 0.53% 299078 0.56% 2928475 0.56% 620 0.04% telecomitalia.it
33 212824 0.26% 102031 0.19% 2918315 0.56% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
34 212824 0.26% 102031 0.19% 2918315 0.56% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
35 115434 0.14% 92720 0.17% 2865621 0.55% 291 0.02% icap1.nict.go.jp
36 373741 0.46% 239953 0.45% 2798835 0.54% 1009 0.07% btcentralplus.com
37 1096555 1.36% 1018725 1.89% 2758844 0.53% 22 0.00% harvard.edu
38 118828 0.15% 97419 0.18% 2758515 0.53% 308 0.02% icap2.nict.go.jp
39 359532 0.45% 223833 0.42% 2705219 0.52% 523 0.04% telia.com
40 558586 0.69% 295664 0.55% 2669223 0.51% 279 0.02% shawcable.net
41 418355 0.52% 267617 0.50% 2652328 0.51% 1462 0.10% secureserver.net
42 154185 0.19% 54320 0.10% 2630085 0.51% 50 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
43 457408 0.57% 327988 0.61% 2552424 0.49% 994 0.07% bellsouth.net
44 505850 0.63% 248182 0.46% 2550177 0.49% 197 0.01% embarqhsd.net
45 388285 0.48% 204886 0.38% 2472000 0.47% 108 0.01% af.mil
46 438504 0.54% 358495 0.67% 2459554 0.47% 4 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
47 69931 0.09% 69500 0.13% 2432476 0.47% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
48 381030 0.47% 230934 0.43% 2409974 0.46% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
49 654969 0.81% 81119 0.15% 2339930 0.45% 12 0.00% libero.it
50 310016 0.38% 215977 0.40% 2165401 0.42% 955 0.06% wanadoo.fr
51 943643 1.17% 885443 1.65% 2127881 0.41% 100 0.01% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
52 166941 0.21% 166163 0.31% 2038693 0.39% 121 0.01% 119.255.12.162
53 46190 0.06% 22956 0.04% 2025491 0.39% 783 0.05% googlebot.com
54 240695 0.30% 153003 0.28% 1994115 0.38% 1090 0.07% net.au
55 295667 0.37% 169088 0.31% 1925432 0.37% 825 0.06% mindspring.com
56 306927 0.38% 299550 0.56% 1915400 0.37% 4 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
57 113368 0.14% 64533 0.12% 1894194 0.36% 2110 0.14% jhuapl.edu
58 113368 0.14% 64535 0.12% 1894194 0.36% 2110 0.14% ws2.jhuapl.edu
59 184424 0.23% 181674 0.34% 1757788 0.34% 4 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
60 253001 0.31% 176073 0.33% 1718364 0.33% 480 0.03% co.uk
61 57308 0.07% 56784 0.11% 1689542 0.32% 828 0.06% tcd.ie
62 56339 0.07% 56024 0.10% 1675025 0.32% 818 0.06% grian.phy.tcd.ie
63 326765 0.41% 161783 0.30% 1622839 0.31% 780 0.05% bahnhof.se
64 58170 0.07% 58068 0.11% 1587912 0.31% 1309 0.09% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
65 9978 0.01% 9700 0.02% 1586334 0.30% 6 0.00% 71.167.171.202
66 166948 0.21% 142470 0.26% 1569344 0.30% 733 0.05% myvzw.com
67 359078 0.45% 262571 0.49% 1509245 0.29% 351 0.02% rogers.com
68 239313 0.30% 163249 0.30% 1477371 0.28% 318 0.02% bjtelecom.net
69 11434 0.01% 11119 0.02% 1461070 0.28% 0 0.00% ip68-99-33-209.mc.at.cox.net
70 377255 0.47% 202618 0.38% 1411735 0.27% 319 0.02% online.no
71 13519 0.02% 12935 0.02% 1398884 0.27% 23 0.00% 87.245.217.3
72 247252 0.31% 179080 0.33% 1364608 0.26% 742 0.05% optonline.net
73 168718 0.21% 84835 0.16% 1336799 0.26% 519 0.04% cgocable.net
74 497315 0.62% 161309 0.30% 1335611 0.26% 25 0.00% ac.jp
75 59048 0.07% 42713 0.08% 1316137 0.25% 52 0.00% pre80238.fip.synapse.ne.jp
76 164641 0.20% 46444 0.09% 1305133 0.25% 55 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
77 9587 0.01% 9518 0.02% 1267073 0.24% 1 0.00% ip70-185-190-239.mc.at.cox.net
78 102850 0.13% 73270 0.14% 1262771 0.24% 1023 0.07% t-ipconnect.de
79 234581 0.29% 131070 0.24% 1257489 0.24% 628 0.04% com.br
80 407942 0.51% 42745 0.08% 1239449 0.24% 2 0.00% ppp-176-122.21-151.libero.it
81 210168 0.26% 101738 0.19% 1237410 0.24% 7 0.00% h-164-44.a147.priv.bahnhof.se
82 119689 0.15% 118490 0.22% 1201041 0.23% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
83 161266 0.20% 107392 0.20% 1198581 0.23% 54 0.00% eiscat.no
84 225792 0.28% 68091 0.13% 1187099 0.23% 523 0.04% lmsal.com
85 160288 0.20% 106524 0.20% 1170517 0.22% 0 0.00% eddie.esr.eiscat.no
86 127277 0.16% 74053 0.14% 1166391 0.22% 429 0.03% acsalaska.net
87 141481 0.18% 94746 0.18% 1160951 0.22% 1072 0.07% gaoland.net
88 88903 0.11% 88893 0.17% 1117651 0.21% 0 0.00% cpc1-mfld3-0-0-cust978.13-1.cable.virginmedia.com
89 113303 0.14% 97928 0.18% 1107659 0.21% 181 0.01% net.id
90 214503 0.27% 119738 0.22% 1097972 0.21% 804 0.05% inet.fi
91 160554 0.20% 108804 0.20% 1091265 0.21% 1002 0.07% proxad.net
92 146631 0.18% 103445 0.19% 1068943 0.21% 794 0.05% aol.com
93 130838 0.16% 127642 0.24% 1058216 0.20% 522 0.04% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
94 169088 0.21% 109843 0.20% 1048834 0.20% 1030 0.07% videotron.ca
95 469734 0.58% 443264 0.82% 1032311 0.20% 1276 0.09% esa.int
96 398558 0.49% 106538 0.20% 1009008 0.19% 394 0.03% com.au
97 56641 0.07% 48322 0.09% 1002191 0.19% 6 0.00% cargill.com
98 137220 0.17% 84522 0.16% 995221 0.19% 1001 0.07% centurytel.net
99 92862 0.12% 36251 0.07% 982009 0.19% 31 0.00% d67-193-27-195.home3.cgocable.net
100 48189 0.06% 47367 0.09% 978347 0.19% 1307 0.09% noa.gr

Top 50 of 42356 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 31869479 39.52% - (Direct Request)
2 5623032 6.97% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
3 2479226 3.07% http://hisz.rsoe.hu/alertmap/index2.php
4 959893 1.19% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
5 805852 1.00% http://solarcycle24.com/
6 508933 0.63% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
7 467229 0.58% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
8 227205 0.28% http://prop.hfradio.org/
9 181616 0.23% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
10 176079 0.22% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
11 173182 0.21% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
12 167777 0.21% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
13 113546 0.14% http://solarcycle24.com/index.htm
14 103103 0.13% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
15 92376 0.11% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
16 88953 0.11% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
17 87649 0.11% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
18 79249 0.10% http://suivi-soleil.over-blog.com/
19 71642 0.09% http://bcdxc.org/
20 66709 0.08% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
21 55899 0.07% http://www.kb7tbt.com/spaceweather/
22 53368 0.07% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
23 52875 0.07% http://changementclimatique.over-blog.com/
24 50819 0.06% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
25 48164 0.06% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
26 48123 0.06% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
27 46924 0.06% http://theunconqueredsun.com/
28 46126 0.06% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun4a.html
29 45083 0.06% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
30 44505 0.06% http://www.landscheidt.info/
31 42862 0.05% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
32 42332 0.05% http://www.softwaves.net/sun/sun-now.html
33 41989 0.05% http://swfo/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
34 40334 0.05% http://nmrg.net/
35 39240 0.05% http://www.spaceweather.com/
36 38146 0.05% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
37 38106 0.05% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
38 36478 0.05% http://193.227.232.172/realhtml/real_inv.htm
39 36056 0.04% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
40 35946 0.04% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
41 34986 0.04% http://solar-heliospheric.engin.umich.edu/kiosk/spacedata_kiosk.html
42 31585 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
43 31565 0.04% http://spaceweather.com/
44 31323 0.04% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
45 30221 0.04% http://www.penrithweatherstation.com/
46 30201 0.04% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun6b.html
47 29223 0.04% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
48 27022 0.03% http://realinfos.wordpress.com/
49 26652 0.03% http://www.ea5mon.com/propagacion.htm
50 26384 0.03% http://www.vseneprostotak.ru/on-lajn-monitoring/magnitosfera/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 4625 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 5382 15.64% sun
2 2133 6.20% space weather
3 794 2.31% spaceweather
4 793 2.31% s-
5 772 2.24% pictures of the sun
6 749 2.18% solar weather
7 726 2.11% noaa
8 719 2.09% space weather now
9 537 1.56% sun pictures
10 489 1.42% solar flare activity
11 404 1.17% aurora borealis forecast
12 392 1.14% picture of the sun
13 385 1.12% solar activity today
14 371 1.08% space weather prediction center
15 346 1.01% noaa space weather
16 331 0.96% swpc
17 304 0.88% aurora forecast
18 268 0.78% solar flares today
19 266 0.77% sun images
20 265 0.77% kp index
21 258 0.75% solar activity
22 255 0.74% noaa xray flux
23 246 0.72% today's space weather
24 236 0.69% -
25 230 0.67% magnetic pressure solar wind
26 219 0.64% northern lights forecast
27 182 0.53% space environment center
28 163 0.47% images of the sun
29 149 0.43% space terms
30 148 0.43% auroral oval
31 139 0.40% solar weather noaa
32 138 0.40% goes
33 133 0.39% noaa poes
34 132 0.38% sxi
35 127 0.37% sun pics
36 121 0.35% auroral activity
37 110 0.32% pics of the sun
38 109 0.32% solar weather now
39 107 0.31% geomagnetic storm
40 104 0.30% todays space weather
41 100 0.29% noaa weather center
42 93 0.27% k index
43 93 0.27% space terminology
44 88 0.26% sun picture
45 88 0.26% swpc noaa
46 88 0.26% today space weather
47 86 0.25% spaceweather.gov
48 83 0.24% space weather today
49 78 0.23% solar forecast
50 77 0.22% pictures of t-
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 66967 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 5259070 6.52% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 4940619 6.13% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 1942269 2.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
4 1277430 1.58% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
5 1150367 1.43% Wget/1.11.4
6 1117935 1.39% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
7 1081583 1.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
8 871697 1.08% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
9 708430 0.88% Mozilla/4.0
10 677062 0.84% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
11 606271 0.75% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
12 594530 0.74% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
13 567816 0.70% Wget/1.10.2
14 560616 0.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.224 Safari/534.10
15 536331 0.67% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; it; rv:1.9.1.16) Gecko/20101130 Firefox/3.5.16 GTB7.1
16 528778 0.66% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
17 506555 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ImageShackToolbar/5.2.4 ( .NET CLR
18 487069 0.60% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
19 484884 0.60% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
20 481819 0.60% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
21 478704 0.59% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
22 475065 0.59% PHP/5.2.9
23 460040 0.57% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.224 Safari/534.10
24 450161 0.56% lwp-trivial/1.41
25 430342 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
26 422779 0.52% DM780
27 422019 0.52% Wget/1.8.2
28 390200 0.48% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
29 366059 0.45% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
30 354652 0.44% Python-urllib/1.17
31 345633 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.237 Safari/534.10
32 342574 0.42% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; en-GB) Presto/2.7.62 Version/11.00
33 331837 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
34 327523 0.41% Python-urllib/2.5
35 324824 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux x86_64; ja; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101209 CentOS/3.6-2.el5.centos Firefox/3.6.13
36 312754 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101206 Ubuntu/10.04 (lucid) Firefox/3.6.13
37 308031 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
38 307228 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.237 Safari/534.10
39 305485 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
40 295628 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
41 294842 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
42 291830 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
43 284640 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
44 280325 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_6; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.3 Safari/533.19
45 278954 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
46 275213 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
47 274925 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
48 265108 0.33% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 5.1; U; ru) Presto/2.7.62 Version/11.00
49 258162 0.32% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
50 253795 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for January 2011

Top 50 of 244 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 19950420 24.74% 12364670 22.99% 124526464 23.93% Network (net)
2 10646760 13.20% 7055859 13.12% 91791376 17.64% Commercial (com)
3 9426558 11.69% 7786068 14.48% 49779574 9.56% United States United States
4 6458245 8.01% 5746362 10.68% 37091448 7.13% US Government (gov)
5 3188141 3.95% 2266658 4.21% 19694124 3.78% Germany Germany
6 2214189 2.75% 207862 0.39% 8872773 1.70% Unresolved/Unknown
7 2204319 2.73% 1571052 2.92% 9661674 1.86% Educational (edu)
8 2203224 2.73% 1120337 2.08% 12423368 2.39% Italy Italy
9 1796639 2.23% 1202602 2.24% 10090639 1.94% Russian Federation Russian Federation
10 1745145 2.16% 965107 1.79% 12680092 2.44% Japan Japan
11 1514127 1.88% 936985 1.74% 9439744 1.81% Canada Canada
12 1285891 1.59% 708003 1.32% 5881912 1.13% Norway Norway
13 1120666 1.39% 574138 1.07% 6618596 1.27% Australia Australia
14 1011917 1.25% 908122 1.69% 17455719 3.35% Spain Spain
15 943499 1.17% 639925 1.19% 3965061 0.76% Poland Poland
16 913727 1.13% 619663 1.15% 6714476 1.29% Netherlands Netherlands
17 861792 1.07% 641457 1.19% 8994235 1.73% France France
18 816577 1.01% 513316 0.95% 6085726 1.17% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
19 741812 0.92% 475827 0.88% 3706010 0.71% Finland Finland
20 673092 0.83% 391708 0.73% 3660703 0.70% Sweden Sweden
21 671998 0.83% 250672 0.47% 1953588 0.38% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
22 589342 0.73% 463352 0.86% 6181640 1.19% China China
23 588180 0.73% 389553 0.72% 3605012 0.69% Brazil Brazil
24 526366 0.65% 344098 0.64% 2891768 0.56% United Kingdom United Kingdom
25 519856 0.64% 254408 0.47% 3096278 0.59% US Military (mil)
26 470551 0.58% 443626 0.82% 1033931 0.20% International (int)
27 431380 0.53% 302497 0.56% 2429591 0.47% Switzerland Switzerland
28 410320 0.51% 284105 0.53% 2993446 0.58% Ukraine Ukraine
29 397798 0.49% 280598 0.52% 2541801 0.49% Austria Austria
30 385590 0.48% 240884 0.45% 1882947 0.36% Non-Profit (org)
31 353636 0.44% 205063 0.38% 1032475 0.20% Chile Chile
32 337016 0.42% 223014 0.41% 1863604 0.36% Iceland Iceland
33 311584 0.39% 238226 0.44% 1998461 0.38% Belgium Belgium
34 298509 0.37% 207330 0.39% 3231097 0.62% Czech Republic Czech Republic
35 233357 0.29% 32484 0.06% 355582 0.07% Croatia Croatia
36 227959 0.28% 87248 0.16% 1453452 0.28% South Africa South Africa
37 223181 0.28% 159994 0.30% 1692601 0.33% Mexico Mexico
38 221019 0.27% 149488 0.28% 1311783 0.25% Denmark Denmark
39 208030 0.26% 157274 0.29% 1992914 0.38% Greece Greece
40 200899 0.25% 192978 0.36% 1829708 0.35% Generic TLD (info)
41 198150 0.25% 116025 0.22% 1449247 0.28% New Zealand New Zealand
42 183010 0.23% 135606 0.25% 2763781 0.53% Ireland Ireland
43 179924 0.22% 122904 0.23% 1260715 0.24% Argentina Argentina
44 172817 0.21% 128562 0.24% 1252546 0.24% Hungary Hungary
45 155238 0.19% 107780 0.20% 817473 0.16% Romania Romania
46 142109 0.18% 100280 0.19% 528987 0.10% Singapore Singapore
47 137734 0.17% 101597 0.19% 966700 0.19% Portugal Portugal
48 137367 0.17% 112294 0.21% 1271884 0.24% Indonesia Indonesia
49 122992 0.15% 56629 0.11% 984989 0.19% Israel Israel
50 119305 0.15% 85162 0.16% 1426017 0.27% India India


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20