Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: December 2010
Generated 07-Jan-2011 17:58 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for December 2010
Total Hits 116979764
Total Files 73646992
Total Pages 11179307
Total Visits 1867785
Total KBytes 721755055
Total Unique Sites 1230981
Total Unique URLs 69824
Total Unique Referrers 46528
Total Unique User Agents 81554
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 157230 346884
Hits per Day 3773540 4179154
Files per Day 2375709 2587703
Pages per Day 360622 416537
Sites per Day 39709 93259
Visits per Day 60251 72842
KBytes per Day 23282421 27315001
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 62.96% 73646992
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.10% 122506
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.02% 18625
Code 302 - Found 18.91% 22115451
Code 304 - Not Modified 15.87% 18562479
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 138
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.11% 131958
Code 404 - Not Found 1.90% 2227988
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 594
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 25
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.13% 153006
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 2

Daily usage for December 2010

Daily Statistics for December 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4045864 3.46% 2587703 3.51% 394579 3.53% 72842 3.90% 84831 6.89% 25587642 3.55%
2 4179154 3.57% 2546096 3.46% 399725 3.58% 65946 3.53% 75708 6.15% 27315001 3.78%
3 3789222 3.24% 2438000 3.31% 393479 3.52% 61087 3.27% 68808 5.59% 24995086 3.46%
4 3941317 3.37% 2380067 3.23% 378591 3.39% 61269 3.28% 62278 5.06% 22176954 3.07%
5 3972455 3.40% 2384162 3.24% 377990 3.38% 61562 3.30% 64530 5.24% 21571943 2.99%
6 3886181 3.32% 2431833 3.30% 395238 3.54% 63014 3.37% 72028 5.85% 22429656 3.11%
7 3917814 3.35% 2505459 3.40% 416537 3.73% 62501 3.35% 72814 5.92% 23314894 3.23%
8 4036952 3.45% 2504458 3.40% 407917 3.65% 62257 3.33% 71131 5.78% 25116684 3.48%
9 3834213 3.28% 2452596 3.33% 394784 3.53% 61758 3.31% 71047 5.77% 25305092 3.51%
10 3699984 3.16% 2374817 3.22% 382328 3.42% 60164 3.22% 69127 5.62% 22421347 3.11%
11 3465957 2.96% 2276998 3.09% 356803 3.19% 60646 3.25% 63006 5.12% 21729507 3.01%
12 3905617 3.34% 2387928 3.24% 358400 3.21% 64388 3.45% 66588 5.41% 23462670 3.25%
13 3844807 3.29% 2452263 3.33% 371054 3.32% 62873 3.37% 73319 5.96% 24154595 3.35%
14 3916334 3.35% 2498096 3.39% 390922 3.50% 61630 3.30% 72935 5.92% 26012054 3.60%
15 3856970 3.30% 2498244 3.39% 385234 3.45% 61951 3.32% 72766 5.91% 25408763 3.52%
16 3784143 3.23% 2385010 3.24% 361966 3.24% 58920 3.15% 70270 5.71% 24573152 3.40%
17 3577024 3.06% 2327239 3.16% 349969 3.13% 56967 3.05% 66805 5.43% 22875364 3.17%
18 3520180 3.01% 2217677 3.01% 327253 2.93% 58143 3.11% 61178 4.97% 21201830 2.94%
19 3429553 2.93% 2232365 3.03% 317449 2.84% 58186 3.12% 67449 5.48% 21515196 2.98%
20 4020724 3.44% 2482090 3.37% 337256 3.02% 59572 3.19% 93259 7.58% 23481879 3.25%
21 3804745 3.25% 2367084 3.21% 331151 2.96% 57713 3.09% 82711 6.72% 23830899 3.30%
22 3559820 3.04% 2259979 3.07% 324145 2.90% 56198 3.01% 68202 5.54% 21429767 2.97%
23 3689889 3.15% 2223415 3.02% 314282 2.81% 54398 2.91% 64737 5.26% 21633222 3.00%
24 3650103 3.12% 2241283 3.04% 320668 2.87% 57960 3.10% 67883 5.51% 22103560 3.06%
25 3446082 2.95% 2119690 2.88% 308755 2.76% 55127 2.95% 64596 5.25% 20185590 2.80%
26 3569356 3.05% 2196862 2.98% 316327 2.83% 56692 3.04% 66523 5.40% 21831406 3.02%
27 3639986 3.11% 2267356 3.08% 324589 2.90% 57334 3.07% 70541 5.73% 22645630 3.14%
28 3948654 3.38% 2476578 3.36% 355829 3.18% 61995 3.32% 70658 5.74% 24948896 3.46%
29 3770968 3.22% 2451754 3.33% 358799 3.21% 64498 3.45% 70684 5.74% 23511776 3.26%
30 3607805 3.08% 2362859 3.21% 352988 3.16% 59820 3.20% 68817 5.59% 22523580 3.12%
31 3667891 3.14% 2317031 3.15% 374300 3.35% 57248 3.07% 62650 5.09% 22461423 3.11%

Hourly usage for December 2010

Hourly Statistics for December 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 164126 5087920 4.35% 103935 3221996 4.37% 17370 538491 4.82% 971011 30101356 4.17%
1 146431 4539364 3.88% 90772 2813953 3.82% 14775 458026 4.10% 857555 26584217 3.68%
2 145960 4524783 3.87% 92364 2863289 3.89% 14452 448025 4.01% 833473 25837651 3.58%
3 146923 4554640 3.89% 93894 2910740 3.95% 14186 439782 3.93% 820124 25423841 3.52%
4 133427 4136255 3.54% 83149 2577649 3.50% 14018 434569 3.89% 766578 23763924 3.29%
5 129356 4010038 3.43% 81783 2535276 3.44% 13851 429399 3.84% 747261 23165100 3.21%
6 134120 4157726 3.55% 87351 2707893 3.68% 13577 420901 3.77% 768231 23815148 3.30%
7 134739 4176915 3.57% 86215 2672685 3.63% 13751 426281 3.81% 840646 26060036 3.61%
8 137496 4262401 3.64% 87269 2705363 3.67% 13790 427502 3.82% 885627 27454426 3.80%
9 145318 4504867 3.85% 93374 2894610 3.93% 13696 424578 3.80% 912276 28280569 3.92%
10 142740 4424970 3.78% 89390 2771110 3.76% 13853 429468 3.84% 908125 28151866 3.90%
11 146821 4551476 3.89% 91715 2843172 3.86% 14088 436739 3.91% 929332 28809283 3.99%
12 158150 4902654 4.19% 101720 3153331 4.28% 14399 446374 3.99% 962595 29840444 4.13%
13 157188 4872836 4.17% 99005 3069177 4.17% 14832 459798 4.11% 1011429 31354306 4.34%
14 166097 5149026 4.40% 103817 3218348 4.37% 15308 474576 4.25% 1049152 32523712 4.51%
15 181290 5620009 4.80% 115959 3594742 4.88% 15819 490392 4.39% 1114516 34549998 4.79%
16 176667 5476691 4.68% 109351 3389902 4.60% 16277 504598 4.51% 1151597 35699496 4.95%
17 178274 5526504 4.72% 111796 3465692 4.71% 16594 514415 4.60% 1193076 36985341 5.12%
18 186932 5794905 4.95% 119631 3708569 5.04% 16544 512877 4.59% 1168519 36224096 5.02%
19 178078 5520440 4.72% 110514 3425956 4.65% 16438 509604 4.56% 1167647 36197070 5.02%
20 175976 5455267 4.66% 108633 3367626 4.57% 16269 504351 4.51% 1112897 34499817 4.78%
21 182161 5647010 4.83% 114861 3560693 4.83% 16028 496882 4.44% 1088107 33731305 4.67%
22 167722 5199404 4.44% 103069 3195139 4.34% 15658 485410 4.34% 1045964 32424896 4.49%
23 157537 4883663 4.17% 96131 2980081 4.05% 15040 466269 4.17% 976682 30277156 4.19%

Top 100 of 69824 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 5388493 4.61% 2430448 0.34% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
2 2335694 2.00% 28237464 3.91% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
3 2043194 1.75% 5793696 0.80% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
4 1384182 1.18% 5413280 0.75% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
5 1383389 1.18% 11577237 1.60% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
6 1374985 1.18% 3116548 0.43% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
7 1290175 1.10% 4320384 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
8 1162535 0.99% 11404112 1.58% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
9 975683 0.83% 5427781 0.75% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 711076 0.61% 9418694 1.30% /
11 690512 0.59% 2768449 0.38% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
12 507212 0.43% 1375434 0.19% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
13 496803 0.42% 4219 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
14 490649 0.42% 35062 0.00% /pmap/passTime.js
15 407861 0.35% 242033 0.03% /nwscwi/main.css
16 405906 0.35% 2769864 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
17 358732 0.31% 25691745 3.56% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
18 354614 0.30% 594560 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
19 312251 0.27% 550624 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
20 283721 0.24% 524966 0.07% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
21 281255 0.24% 423389 0.06% /pmap/pmapN.html
22 254199 0.22% 319631 0.04% /favicon.ico
23 253807 0.22% 280229 0.04% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
24 253081 0.22% 352138 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
25 251834 0.22% 2107336 0.29% /SWN/
26 250565 0.21% 509076 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
27 241268 0.21% 1438630 0.20% /SWN/imageLoading.js
28 232345 0.20% 1857412 0.26% /today.html
29 230770 0.20% 1809168 0.25% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
30 228496 0.20% 4564982 0.63% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
31 224104 0.19% 1401371 0.19% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
32 224048 0.19% 1400715 0.19% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
33 215847 0.18% 192301 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
34 213048 0.18% 235486 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
35 199341 0.17% 333677 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
36 197258 0.17% 391112 0.05% /SWN/rtwind.js
37 155736 0.13% 239105 0.03% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
38 151737 0.13% 734556 0.10% /pmap/
39 150323 0.13% 397837 0.06% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
40 143749 0.12% 149439 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
41 130924 0.11% 83506 0.01% /ftpdir/indices/events/events.txt
42 128414 0.11% 57140 0.01% /ftpdir/forecasts/ALTS.txt
43 120644 0.10% 6129085 0.85% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201012_ace_epam_1h.txt
44 117978 0.10% 309890 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/DGD.txt
45 117898 0.10% 384337 0.05% /drap/
46 110730 0.09% 195183 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/curind.txt
47 109610 0.09% 1106322 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
48 100467 0.09% 4797714 0.66% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
49 96119 0.08% 2763805 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
50 96017 0.08% 506212 0.07% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
51 94037 0.08% 2393883 0.33% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
52 92699 0.08% 2082 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/activity.dat
53 92537 0.08% 478945 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101202_ace_swepam_1m.txt
54 92241 0.08% 454554 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101201_ace_swepam_1m.txt
55 91164 0.08% 387283 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101202_ace_mag_1m.txt
56 90886 0.08% 359235 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101201_ace_mag_1m.txt
57 89519 0.08% 464193 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101203_ace_swepam_1m.txt
58 88886 0.08% 3935 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/README
59 88209 0.08% 378185 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101203_ace_mag_1m.txt
60 87668 0.07% 23035 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101201_ace_sis_5m.txt
61 87564 0.07% 23461 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101202_ace_sis_5m.txt
62 87558 0.07% 35615 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101201_ace_epam_5m.txt
63 87458 0.07% 36411 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101202_ace_epam_5m.txt
64 86333 0.07% 442610 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101204_ace_swepam_1m.txt
65 86017 0.07% 274799 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101130_ace_swepam_1m.txt
66 85153 0.07% 366855 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101204_ace_mag_1m.txt
67 84700 0.07% 23343 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101203_ace_sis_5m.txt
68 84579 0.07% 36051 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101203_ace_epam_5m.txt
69 84524 0.07% 138132 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101130_ace_mag_1m.txt
70 83644 0.07% 15454 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101130_ace_epam_5m.txt
71 83621 0.07% 9468 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101130_ace_sis_5m.txt
72 83144 0.07% 414245 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101205_ace_swepam_1m.txt
73 82408 0.07% 583606 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
74 82061 0.07% 182035 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101129_ace_swepam_1m.txt
75 81985 0.07% 337730 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101205_ace_mag_1m.txt
76 81821 0.07% 23188 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101204_ace_sis_5m.txt
77 81704 0.07% 35839 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101204_ace_epam_5m.txt
78 80624 0.07% 39241 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101129_ace_mag_1m.txt
79 80366 0.07% 1416 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101129_ace_sis_5m.txt
80 80364 0.07% 2270 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101129_ace_epam_5m.txt
81 80122 0.07% 399995 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101206_ace_swepam_1m.txt
82 79047 0.07% 331224 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101206_ace_mag_1m.txt
83 79033 0.07% 165688 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101128_ace_swepam_1m.txt
84 78953 0.07% 23205 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101205_ace_sis_5m.txt
85 78839 0.07% 35979 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101205_ace_epam_5m.txt
86 77528 0.07% 11140 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101128_ace_mag_1m.txt
87 77488 0.07% 1191 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101128_ace_sis_5m.txt
88 77479 0.07% 1678 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101128_ace_epam_5m.txt
89 77466 0.07% 407946 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101207_ace_swepam_1m.txt
90 76532 0.07% 138024 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
91 76423 0.07% 342400 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101207_ace_mag_1m.txt
92 76216 0.07% 170388 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101127_ace_swepam_1m.txt
93 76094 0.07% 23368 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101206_ace_sis_5m.txt
94 75973 0.06% 35949 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101206_ace_epam_5m.txt
95 74658 0.06% 10203 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101127_ace_mag_1m.txt
96 74627 0.06% 1029 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101127_ace_sis_5m.txt
97 74621 0.06% 1681 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101127_ace_epam_5m.txt
98 74491 0.06% 398127 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101208_ace_swepam_1m.txt
99 73836 0.06% 1933017 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
100 73512 0.06% 340520 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101208_ace_mag_1m.txt
View All URLs

Top 100 of 69824 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2335694 2.00% 28237464 3.91% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
2 358732 0.31% 25691745 3.56% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
3 1383389 1.18% 11577237 1.60% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
4 1162535 0.99% 11404112 1.58% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
5 711076 0.61% 9418694 1.30% /
6 2859 0.00% 6806024 0.94% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2010.txt
7 120644 0.10% 6129085 0.85% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201012_ace_epam_1h.txt
8 2043194 1.75% 5793696 0.80% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
9 975683 0.83% 5427781 0.75% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 1384182 1.18% 5413280 0.75% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
11 100467 0.09% 4797714 0.66% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
12 228496 0.20% 4564982 0.63% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
13 57920 0.05% 4512339 0.63% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201011_ace_epam_1h.txt
14 1290175 1.10% 4320384 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
15 71444 0.06% 3266230 0.45% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
16 1374985 1.18% 3116548 0.43% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
17 405906 0.35% 2769864 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
18 690512 0.59% 2768449 0.38% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
19 96119 0.08% 2763805 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
20 5388493 4.61% 2430448 0.34% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
21 94037 0.08% 2393883 0.33% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
22 251834 0.22% 2107336 0.29% /SWN/
23 73836 0.06% 1933017 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
24 73006 0.06% 1885533 0.26% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
25 232345 0.20% 1857412 0.26% /today.html
26 230770 0.20% 1809168 0.25% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
27 36618 0.03% 1793841 0.25% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
28 19002 0.02% 1444274 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
29 241268 0.21% 1438630 0.20% /SWN/imageLoading.js
30 224104 0.19% 1401371 0.19% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
31 224048 0.19% 1400715 0.19% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
32 507212 0.43% 1375434 0.19% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
33 8379 0.01% 1156101 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201012_Wallops_iono.txt
34 109610 0.09% 1106322 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
35 50218 0.04% 1040308 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201012_ace_loc_1h.txt
36 10748 0.01% 759783 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101208_Gp_xr_1m.txt
37 17525 0.01% 759478 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201011_ace_loc_1h.txt
38 10516 0.01% 753577 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101214_Gp_xr_1m.txt
39 10231 0.01% 750442 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101218_Gp_xr_1m.txt
40 10282 0.01% 745706 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101216_Gp_xr_1m.txt
41 10110 0.01% 744537 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101219_Gp_xr_1m.txt
42 9846 0.01% 739586 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101225_Gp_xr_1m.txt
43 10192 0.01% 738493 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101217_Gp_xr_1m.txt
44 10248 0.01% 738028 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101210_Gp_xr_1m.txt
45 9746 0.01% 737775 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101226_Gp_xr_1m.txt
46 151737 0.13% 734556 0.10% /pmap/
47 10438 0.01% 730148 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101207_Gp_xr_1m.txt
48 10160 0.01% 728961 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101215_Gp_xr_1m.txt
49 10252 0.01% 719359 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101209_Gp_xr_1m.txt
50 10037 0.01% 702014 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101201_Gp_xr_1m.txt
51 9912 0.01% 696843 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101206_Gp_xr_1m.txt
52 9634 0.01% 695659 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101213_Gp_xr_1m.txt
53 9254 0.01% 682433 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101221_Gp_xr_1m.txt
54 9414 0.01% 678833 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101212_Gp_xr_1m.txt
55 9222 0.01% 678253 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101130_Gp_xr_1m.txt
56 9381 0.01% 674839 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101211_Gp_xr_1m.txt
57 9207 0.01% 674485 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101220_Gp_xr_1m.txt
58 9859 0.01% 673672 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101202_Gp_xr_1m.txt
59 22992 0.02% 666534 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101216_Gs_part_5m.txt
60 9002 0.01% 664636 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101222_Gp_xr_1m.txt
61 22668 0.02% 656492 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101217_Gs_part_5m.txt
62 22520 0.02% 655091 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101215_Gs_part_5m.txt
63 8806 0.01% 654890 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101223_Gp_xr_1m.txt
64 9492 0.01% 647778 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101203_Gp_xr_1m.txt
65 22523 0.02% 647040 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101214_Gs_part_5m.txt
66 8711 0.01% 645617 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101224_Gp_xr_1m.txt
67 9194 0.01% 631326 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101204_Gp_xr_1m.txt
68 8368 0.01% 627068 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101227_Gp_xr_1m.txt
69 8921 0.01% 615844 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101205_Gp_xr_1m.txt
70 18756 0.02% 597534 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101213_Gs_part_5m.txt
71 354614 0.30% 594560 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
72 10040 0.01% 591821 0.08% /Data/
73 1091 0.00% 590749 0.08% /primer/primer_2010.pdf
74 82408 0.07% 583606 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
75 54152 0.05% 560475 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
76 312251 0.27% 550624 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
77 19535 0.02% 539032 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101201_Gs_part_5m.txt
78 7377 0.01% 531782 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101129_Gp_xr_1m.txt
79 283721 0.24% 524966 0.07% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
80 115 0.00% 522262 0.07% /SolarCycle/SC24/Barker.ppt
81 250565 0.21% 509076 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
82 24531 0.02% 508727 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201012_ace_mag_1h.txt
83 96017 0.08% 506212 0.07% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
84 6626 0.01% 487747 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101228_Gp_xr_1m.txt
85 10627 0.01% 486315 0.07% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SGAS/
86 92537 0.08% 478945 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101202_ace_swepam_1m.txt
87 17353 0.01% 473688 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101218_Gs_part_5m.txt
88 89519 0.08% 464193 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101203_ace_swepam_1m.txt
89 13641 0.01% 456935 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101130_Gs_part_5m.txt
90 6045 0.01% 456205 0.06% /wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
91 92241 0.08% 454554 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101201_ace_swepam_1m.txt
92 43640 0.04% 451732 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gs_mag_1m.txt
93 16467 0.01% 445607 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101203_Gs_part_5m.txt
94 86333 0.07% 442610 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101204_ace_swepam_1m.txt
95 50168 0.04% 436477 0.06% /aviation/
96 13959 0.01% 435744 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101212_Gs_part_5m.txt
97 23920 0.02% 435231 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201012_ace_swepam_1h.txt
98 216 0.00% 435054 0.06% /SolarCycle/SC24/Pesnell_slides.ppt
99 32470 0.03% 425443 0.06% /alerts/solar_indices.html
100 281255 0.24% 423389 0.06% /pmap/pmapN.html

Top 100 of 3199 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1290175 1.10% 1427288 60.50% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 711076 0.61% 143755 6.09% /
3 232345 0.20% 118814 5.04% /today.html
4 251834 0.22% 84069 3.56% /SWN/
5 64786 0.06% 52532 2.23% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 151737 0.13% 42076 1.78% /pmap/
7 690512 0.59% 38527 1.63% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 150323 0.13% 38506 1.63% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
9 281255 0.24% 37063 1.57% /pmap/pmapN.html
10 18497 0.02% 23741 1.01% /primer/primer.html
11 27334 0.02% 23036 0.98% /forecast.html
12 21763 0.02% 19595 0.83% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
13 24980 0.02% 18594 0.79% /ImageGallery/
14 24635 0.02% 17539 0.74% /SolarCycle/
15 16400 0.01% 15632 0.66% /alerts/k-index.html
16 975683 0.83% 15594 0.66% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
17 76532 0.07% 12146 0.51% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
18 33984 0.03% 9454 0.40% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
19 94037 0.08% 7838 0.33% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
20 10411 0.01% 6612 0.28% /today2.html
21 32470 0.03% 6476 0.27% /alerts/solar_indices.html
22 12419 0.01% 6116 0.26% /NOAAscales/
23 4798 0.00% 6098 0.26% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
24 12047 0.01% 5958 0.25% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
25 6891 0.01% 5898 0.25% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
26 16957 0.01% 5635 0.24% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
27 96017 0.08% 4671 0.20% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
28 33535 0.03% 4406 0.19% /SWN/sw_dials.html
29 50168 0.04% 4356 0.18% /aviation/
30 9687 0.01% 4266 0.18% /rt_plots/dregion.html
31 25308 0.02% 4152 0.18% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
32 22440 0.02% 4116 0.17% /alerts/
33 64785 0.06% 4104 0.17% /rt_plots/satenv.html
34 9392 0.01% 3974 0.17% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
35 253807 0.22% 3742 0.16% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
36 73006 0.06% 3668 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
37 8227 0.01% 3505 0.15% /pmap/Plots.html
38 27612 0.02% 3469 0.15% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
39 283721 0.24% 3172 0.13% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
40 8905 0.01% 3117 0.13% /Aurora/
41 17581 0.02% 2992 0.13% /pmap/gif/
42 3717 0.00% 2789 0.12% /SolarCycle/SC24/
43 82408 0.07% 2469 0.10% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
44 12541 0.01% 2289 0.10% /ace/MAG_24h.html
45 10040 0.01% 2222 0.09% /Data/
46 3003 0.00% 2183 0.09% /alerts/a-index.html
47 4757 0.00% 2175 0.09% /rt_plots/
48 68645 0.06% 2127 0.09% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
49 6226 0.01% 2093 0.09% /ace/
50 2550 0.00% 2046 0.09% /ace/SIS_7d.html
51 253081 0.22% 2040 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
52 2051 0.00% 1944 0.08% /info/glossary.html
53 2574 0.00% 1854 0.08% /radio/
54 73836 0.06% 1845 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
55 3778 0.00% 1779 0.08% /pmap/gif//
56 4514 0.00% 1718 0.07% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
57 117898 0.10% 1685 0.07% /drap/
58 2335694 2.00% 1673 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
59 36210 0.03% 1663 0.07% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
60 10952 0.01% 1592 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
61 13830 0.01% 1483 0.06% /wingkp/
62 96119 0.08% 1476 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
63 7012 0.01% 1450 0.06% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
64 6170 0.01% 1446 0.06% /pmap/OverviewN.html
65 155736 0.13% 1337 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
66 4173 0.00% 1318 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
67 1417 0.00% 1275 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
68 5760 0.00% 1265 0.05% /sxi/
69 3139 0.00% 1245 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
70 1930 0.00% 1244 0.05% /weekly/
71 3196 0.00% 1223 0.05% /Aurora/globeNW.html
72 2551 0.00% 1141 0.05% /Data/goes.html
73 2544 0.00% 1096 0.05% /rpc/costello/
74 3350 0.00% 1086 0.05% /solar_sites.html
75 917 0.00% 1020 0.04% /info/RadHaz.html
76 918 0.00% 1004 0.04% /info/
77 9168 0.01% 1000 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
78 1743 0.00% 980 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
79 10559 0.01% 980 0.04% /pmap/pmapS.html
80 3455 0.00% 926 0.04% /dregion/
81 2081 0.00% 882 0.04% /Aurora/globeNE.html
82 1660 0.00% 878 0.04% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
83 1710 0.00% 872 0.04% /sww/
84 2588 0.00% 745 0.03% /ftpmenu/latest.html
85 4611 0.00% 732 0.03% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
86 1481 0.00% 728 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
87 877 0.00% 725 0.03% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
88 2635 0.00% 713 0.03% /Education/
89 622 0.00% 676 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
90 1077 0.00% 663 0.03% /ws/
91 2870 0.00% 649 0.03% /ftpmenu/
92 8011 0.01% 648 0.03% /ustec/
93 820 0.00% 640 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
94 3623 0.00% 558 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/
95 875 0.00% 552 0.02% /solcoord/
96 6495 0.01% 528 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/events/
97 1260 0.00% 522 0.02% /ace/EPAMp_7d.html
98 1372 0.00% 471 0.02% /info/Kindex.html
99 1445 0.00% 467 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
100 625 0.00% 465 0.02% /SolarCycle/SC24/PressRelease.html

Top 100 of 3610 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1290175 1.10% 1426142 60.62% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 232345 0.20% 117402 4.99% /today.html
3 711076 0.61% 111452 4.74% /
4 251834 0.22% 76279 3.24% /SWN/
5 64786 0.06% 63975 2.72% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 281255 0.24% 40859 1.74% /pmap/pmapN.html
7 690512 0.59% 35491 1.51% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 150323 0.13% 31608 1.34% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
9 151737 0.13% 31530 1.34% /pmap/
10 27334 0.02% 26214 1.11% /forecast.html
11 24635 0.02% 22956 0.98% /SolarCycle/
12 18497 0.02% 22914 0.97% /primer/primer.html
13 21763 0.02% 21575 0.92% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
14 24980 0.02% 18239 0.78% /ImageGallery/
15 975683 0.83% 17495 0.74% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
16 16400 0.01% 15010 0.64% /alerts/k-index.html
17 16957 0.01% 11578 0.49% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
18 76532 0.07% 10763 0.46% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
19 33984 0.03% 9387 0.40% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
20 27612 0.02% 8353 0.36% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
21 94037 0.08% 8162 0.35% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
22 12419 0.01% 7082 0.30% /NOAAscales/
23 32470 0.03% 6919 0.29% /alerts/solar_indices.html
24 4798 0.00% 6204 0.26% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
25 9687 0.01% 6078 0.26% /rt_plots/dregion.html
26 6891 0.01% 6065 0.26% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
27 96017 0.08% 5030 0.21% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
28 33535 0.03% 4992 0.21% /SWN/sw_dials.html
29 64785 0.06% 4878 0.21% /rt_plots/satenv.html
30 25308 0.02% 4728 0.20% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
31 8227 0.01% 4715 0.20% /pmap/Plots.html
32 50168 0.04% 4433 0.19% /aviation/
33 10040 0.01% 4382 0.19% /Data/
34 9392 0.01% 4267 0.18% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
35 253807 0.22% 4067 0.17% /sxi/goes15/latest.html
36 8905 0.01% 3879 0.16% /Aurora/
37 22440 0.02% 3859 0.16% /alerts/
38 6170 0.01% 3815 0.16% /pmap/OverviewN.html
39 283721 0.24% 3770 0.16% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
40 73006 0.06% 3748 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
41 82408 0.07% 2931 0.12% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
42 3717 0.00% 2860 0.12% /SolarCycle/SC24/
43 4514 0.00% 2640 0.11% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
44 12541 0.01% 2630 0.11% /ace/MAG_24h.html
45 3350 0.00% 2612 0.11% /solar_sites.html
46 68645 0.06% 2521 0.11% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
47 17581 0.02% 2369 0.10% /pmap/gif/
48 5760 0.00% 2270 0.10% /sxi/
49 253081 0.22% 2201 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
50 36210 0.03% 2197 0.09% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
51 10411 0.01% 2194 0.09% /today2.html
52 4757 0.00% 2139 0.09% /rt_plots/
53 3003 0.00% 2078 0.09% /alerts/a-index.html
54 2051 0.00% 2057 0.09% /info/glossary.html
55 6226 0.01% 2042 0.09% /ace/
56 117898 0.10% 1941 0.08% /drap/
57 3778 0.00% 1922 0.08% /pmap/gif//
58 73836 0.06% 1904 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
59 10559 0.01% 1815 0.08% /pmap/pmapS.html
60 2588 0.00% 1700 0.07% /ftpmenu/latest.html
61 2550 0.00% 1687 0.07% /ace/SIS_7d.html
62 1930 0.00% 1640 0.07% /weekly/
63 2574 0.00% 1592 0.07% /radio/
64 10952 0.01% 1586 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
65 155736 0.13% 1514 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
66 13830 0.01% 1506 0.06% /wingkp/
67 3196 0.00% 1489 0.06% /Aurora/globeNW.html
68 3139 0.00% 1393 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
69 9168 0.01% 1294 0.06% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
70 1417 0.00% 1166 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
71 1710 0.00% 1155 0.05% /sww/
72 2551 0.00% 1063 0.05% /Data/goes.html
73 2081 0.00% 1047 0.04% /Aurora/globeNE.html
74 1481 0.00% 992 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
75 2635 0.00% 979 0.04% /Education/
76 2544 0.00% 970 0.04% /rpc/costello/
77 917 0.00% 966 0.04% /info/RadHaz.html
78 1743 0.00% 934 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
79 1445 0.00% 907 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
80 4611 0.00% 860 0.04% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
81 2320 0.00% 856 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
82 6495 0.01% 852 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/events/
83 3455 0.00% 825 0.04% /dregion/
84 71444 0.06% 825 0.04% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
85 1372 0.00% 781 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
86 8011 0.01% 770 0.03% /ustec/
87 877 0.00% 746 0.03% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
88 1161 0.00% 735 0.03% /ace/MAG_7d.html
89 4062 0.00% 704 0.03% /tiger/
90 4173 0.00% 698 0.03% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
91 622 0.00% 695 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/45DF.html
92 1177 0.00% 641 0.03% /ftpdir/weekly/README3
93 820 0.00% 624 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
94 1260 0.00% 617 0.03% /ace/EPAMp_7d.html
95 1077 0.00% 611 0.03% /ws/
96 867 0.00% 577 0.02% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
97 1287 0.00% 568 0.02% /stereo/
98 875 0.00% 551 0.02% /solcoord/
99 2620 0.00% 524 0.02% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
100 1660 0.00% 487 0.02% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html

Top 100 of 1230981 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 8211127 7.02% 7784790 10.57% 44266843 6.13% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
2 7032432 6.01% 6985271 9.48% 19252965 2.67% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
3 6797881 5.81% 6753256 9.17% 14604365 2.02% 1 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 6705967 5.73% 4034243 5.48% 39448183 5.47% 1 0.00% comcast.net
5 4602028 3.93% 1860679 2.53% 17693399 2.45% 1 0.00% verizon.net
6 2964637 2.53% 345163 0.47% 11596829 1.61% 2631 0.14% mnsi.net
7 2953902 2.53% 335858 0.46% 11510926 1.59% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
8 2497671 2.14% 1583147 2.15% 15732134 2.18% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 2387455 2.04% 1321560 1.79% 12702393 1.76% 1 0.00% rr.com
10 1904015 1.63% 1114140 1.51% 12554546 1.74% 80 0.00% t-dialin.net
11 1761884 1.51% 107126 0.15% 2935600 0.41% 1852 0.10% pool-98-110-69-212.cmdnnj.fios.verizon.net
12 1288825 1.10% 987918 1.34% 8651499 1.20% 32 0.00% qwest.net
13 1257462 1.07% 742282 1.01% 8123193 1.13% 6 0.00% cox.net
14 1221384 1.04% 734328 1.00% 6312364 0.87% 6 0.00% charter.com
15 1117332 0.96% 823082 1.12% 6269501 0.87% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
16 1014211 0.87% 1011145 1.37% 22719496 3.15% 0 0.00% uma.es
17 1014200 0.87% 1011139 1.37% 22719264 3.15% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
18 954555 0.82% 884636 1.20% 4871328 0.67% 9 0.00% qsc.de
19 942616 0.81% 4 0.00% 230609 0.03% 1 0.00% pfri.hr
20 942616 0.81% 4 0.00% 230609 0.03% 1 0.00% val54.pfri.hr
21 934034 0.80% 579579 0.79% 7654191 1.06% 209 0.01% telecomitalia.it
22 928746 0.79% 431283 0.59% 4125550 0.57% 29 0.00% embarqhsd.net
23 906062 0.77% 97460 0.13% 2823116 0.39% 50 0.00% libero.it
24 868209 0.74% 481480 0.65% 5304092 0.73% 835 0.04% btcentralplus.com
25 837714 0.72% 369311 0.50% 3939507 0.55% 343 0.02% shawcable.net
26 811016 0.69% 302693 0.41% 8094499 1.12% 9 0.00% ac.jp
27 787783 0.67% 514444 0.70% 4052325 0.56% 765 0.04% bellsouth.net
28 717023 0.61% 440679 0.60% 12406518 1.72% 1 0.00% noaa.gov
29 716110 0.61% 369613 0.50% 4055878 0.56% 47 0.00% af.mil
30 675232 0.58% 635962 0.86% 1193059 0.17% 1521 0.08% esa.int
31 674276 0.58% 530879 0.72% 2611640 0.36% 3 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
32 659137 0.56% 311928 0.42% 3843668 0.53% 350 0.02% ne.jp
33 643310 0.55% 336382 0.46% 1273352 0.18% 2 0.00% solar.spacew.com
34 643310 0.55% 336380 0.46% 1273352 0.18% 2 0.00% spacew.com
35 629121 0.54% 623156 0.85% 17970336 2.49% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
36 629121 0.54% 623156 0.85% 17970336 2.49% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
37 617559 0.53% 362700 0.49% 4876044 0.68% 152 0.01% telia.com
38 616118 0.53% 335621 0.46% 4915047 0.68% 128 0.01% net.au
39 598266 0.51% 62601 0.09% 1883218 0.26% 13 0.00% ppp-170-120.21-151.libero.it
40 594360 0.51% 301944 0.41% 3017600 0.42% 1580 0.08% secureserver.net
41 581638 0.50% 581287 0.79% 17047871 2.36% 1003 0.05% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
42 575792 0.49% 572659 0.78% 940053 0.13% 744 0.04% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
43 570171 0.49% 321140 0.44% 2308709 0.32% 186 0.01% online.no
44 562668 0.48% 376427 0.51% 4233985 0.59% 772 0.04% wanadoo.fr
45 557022 0.48% 265480 0.36% 2755551 0.38% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
46 541028 0.46% 353398 0.48% 2281183 0.32% 55 0.00% rogers.com
47 538969 0.46% 143334 0.19% 2834440 0.39% 10 0.00% lmsal.com
48 512515 0.44% 52347 0.07% 558313 0.08% 1 0.00% 147.6.1.81
49 506965 0.43% 267672 0.36% 2000856 0.28% 10 0.00% bell.ca
50 503094 0.43% 110071 0.15% 2576155 0.36% 1 0.00% ssw1.lmsal.com
51 492527 0.42% 261021 0.35% 2238617 0.31% 490 0.03% mindspring.com
52 477480 0.41% 417988 0.57% 8627585 1.20% 128 0.01% go.jp
53 475963 0.41% 452332 0.61% 2437325 0.34% 6 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
54 464347 0.40% 263281 0.36% 2946238 0.41% 595 0.03% co.uk
55 455851 0.39% 367343 0.50% 4824508 0.67% 993 0.05% myvzw.com
56 444063 0.38% 435756 0.59% 2729529 0.38% 1 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
57 441283 0.38% 405182 0.55% 1178773 0.16% 3 0.00% 74-95-119-82-colorado.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
58 434876 0.37% 149759 0.20% 4223085 0.59% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
59 434876 0.37% 149759 0.20% 4223085 0.59% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
60 430431 0.37% 228946 0.31% 1153635 0.16% 1655 0.09% irk.ru
61 427535 0.37% 304129 0.41% 2523752 0.35% 2 0.00% harvard.edu
62 419970 0.36% 398797 0.54% 2047063 0.28% 11 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
63 406473 0.35% 279857 0.38% 2238225 0.31% 457 0.02% optonline.net
64 403824 0.35% 161095 0.22% 1139347 0.16% 949 0.05% frontiernet.net
65 402493 0.34% 211896 0.29% 990550 0.14% 2272 0.12% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
66 373664 0.32% 185783 0.25% 5598191 0.78% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
67 366328 0.31% 234340 0.32% 1899848 0.26% 445 0.02% net.br
68 351690 0.30% 215878 0.29% 1204539 0.17% 929 0.05% ac.uk
69 348229 0.30% 213683 0.29% 1674166 0.23% 1339 0.07% mchsi.com
70 345234 0.30% 278762 0.38% 1161198 0.16% 109 0.01% gw1.ual.com
71 345234 0.30% 278762 0.38% 1161198 0.16% 109 0.01% ual.com
72 344440 0.29% 169939 0.23% 1472749 0.20% 47 0.00% telus.net
73 344260 0.29% 210119 0.29% 1906335 0.26% 1487 0.08% rima-tde.net
74 340463 0.29% 231779 0.31% 4431515 0.61% 1834 0.10% t-ipconnect.de
75 319802 0.27% 100983 0.14% 797582 0.11% 2370 0.13% nextgentel.com
76 318808 0.27% 279266 0.38% 2164393 0.30% 286 0.02% bjtelecom.net
77 318320 0.27% 187695 0.25% 1872235 0.26% 808 0.04% com.br
78 300183 0.26% 26025 0.04% 245735 0.03% 26 0.00% gemsisds.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
79 296475 0.25% 52820 0.07% 1524029 0.21% 0 0.00% cpe-70-95-143-26.hawaii.res.rr.com
80 288015 0.25% 152449 0.21% 1813574 0.25% 1794 0.10% videotron.ca
81 286425 0.24% 237012 0.32% 1566984 0.22% 100 0.01% or.jp
82 283418 0.24% 175310 0.24% 17642678 2.44% 59 0.00% theplanet.com
83 276461 0.24% 168423 0.23% 1342894 0.19% 1623 0.09% swbell.net
84 273485 0.23% 89135 0.12% 532307 0.07% 1254 0.07% superkabel.de
85 272815 0.23% 140465 0.19% 6235902 0.86% 13 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
86 272680 0.23% 171342 0.23% 1399890 0.19% 164 0.01% ono.com
87 270956 0.23% 111288 0.15% 1234857 0.17% 1267 0.07% arcor-ip.net
88 269521 0.23% 56471 0.08% 2237539 0.31% 26 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
89 267616 0.23% 159897 0.22% 17636688 2.44% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
90 262061 0.22% 170301 0.23% 1242622 0.17% 978 0.05% tpnet.pl
91 260265 0.22% 133353 0.18% 297828 0.04% 7 0.00% or-76-2-21-225.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
92 259083 0.22% 252220 0.34% 2020691 0.28% 394 0.02% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
93 258391 0.22% 181984 0.25% 1531981 0.21% 5 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
94 257272 0.22% 112763 0.15% 547759 0.08% 9 0.00% gwygpat-8.netiq.com
95 257272 0.22% 112762 0.15% 547759 0.08% 9 0.00% netiq.com
96 253983 0.22% 156652 0.21% 1172627 0.16% 639 0.03% ziggo.nl
97 251227 0.21% 77831 0.11% 1294965 0.18% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
98 250725 0.21% 34694 0.05% 996553 0.14% 0 0.00% 24.100.93.192
99 250068 0.21% 161564 0.22% 1313394 0.18% 1760 0.09% windstream.net
100 248808 0.21% 229826 0.31% 1323031 0.18% 126 0.01% 128.39.153.150
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1230981 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 8211127 7.02% 7784790 10.57% 44266843 6.13% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6705967 5.73% 4034243 5.48% 39448183 5.47% 1 0.00% comcast.net
3 1014211 0.87% 1011145 1.37% 22719496 3.15% 0 0.00% uma.es
4 1014200 0.87% 1011139 1.37% 22719264 3.15% 0 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
5 7032432 6.01% 6985271 9.48% 19252965 2.67% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
6 629121 0.54% 623156 0.85% 17970336 2.49% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
7 629121 0.54% 623156 0.85% 17970336 2.49% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
8 4602028 3.93% 1860679 2.53% 17693399 2.45% 1 0.00% verizon.net
9 283418 0.24% 175310 0.24% 17642678 2.44% 59 0.00% theplanet.com
10 267616 0.23% 159897 0.22% 17636688 2.44% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
11 581638 0.50% 581287 0.79% 17047871 2.36% 1003 0.05% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
12 2497671 2.14% 1583147 2.15% 15732134 2.18% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
13 6797881 5.81% 6753256 9.17% 14604365 2.02% 1 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
14 2387455 2.04% 1321560 1.79% 12702393 1.76% 1 0.00% rr.com
15 1904015 1.63% 1114140 1.51% 12554546 1.74% 80 0.00% t-dialin.net
16 717023 0.61% 440679 0.60% 12406518 1.72% 1 0.00% noaa.gov
17 2964637 2.53% 345163 0.47% 11596829 1.61% 2631 0.14% mnsi.net
18 2953902 2.53% 335858 0.46% 11510926 1.59% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
19 1288825 1.10% 987918 1.34% 8651499 1.20% 32 0.00% qwest.net
20 477480 0.41% 417988 0.57% 8627585 1.20% 128 0.01% go.jp
21 231139 0.20% 101109 0.14% 8456372 1.17% 25 0.00% yahoo.net
22 1257462 1.07% 742282 1.01% 8123193 1.13% 6 0.00% cox.net
23 811016 0.69% 302693 0.41% 8094499 1.12% 9 0.00% ac.jp
24 934034 0.80% 579579 0.79% 7654191 1.06% 209 0.01% telecomitalia.it
25 196570 0.17% 82699 0.11% 7121324 0.99% 55 0.00% b3091254.crawl.yahoo.net
26 1221384 1.04% 734328 1.00% 6312364 0.87% 6 0.00% charter.com
27 1117332 0.96% 823082 1.12% 6269501 0.87% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
28 272815 0.23% 140465 0.19% 6235902 0.86% 13 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
29 155610 0.13% 138097 0.19% 6104477 0.85% 0 0.00% shino2.serc.kyushu-u.ac.jp
30 373664 0.32% 185783 0.25% 5598191 0.78% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
31 868209 0.74% 481480 0.65% 5304092 0.73% 835 0.04% btcentralplus.com
32 616118 0.53% 335621 0.46% 4915047 0.68% 128 0.01% net.au
33 617559 0.53% 362700 0.49% 4876044 0.68% 152 0.01% telia.com
34 954555 0.82% 884636 1.20% 4871328 0.67% 9 0.00% qsc.de
35 455851 0.39% 367343 0.50% 4824508 0.67% 993 0.05% myvzw.com
36 162946 0.14% 159992 0.22% 4758439 0.66% 2028 0.11% tcd.ie
37 160295 0.14% 158826 0.22% 4748374 0.66% 2033 0.11% grian.phy.tcd.ie
38 153735 0.13% 152158 0.21% 4730147 0.66% 0 0.00% free.fr
39 153729 0.13% 152152 0.21% 4729939 0.66% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
40 188113 0.16% 157598 0.21% 4722816 0.65% 318 0.02% icap1.nict.go.jp
41 340463 0.29% 231779 0.31% 4431515 0.61% 1834 0.10% t-ipconnect.de
42 562668 0.48% 376427 0.51% 4233985 0.59% 772 0.04% wanadoo.fr
43 434876 0.37% 149759 0.20% 4223085 0.59% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
44 434876 0.37% 149759 0.20% 4223085 0.59% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
45 928746 0.79% 431283 0.59% 4125550 0.57% 29 0.00% embarqhsd.net
46 716110 0.61% 369613 0.50% 4055878 0.56% 47 0.00% af.mil
47 787783 0.67% 514444 0.70% 4052325 0.56% 765 0.04% bellsouth.net
48 837714 0.72% 369311 0.50% 3939507 0.55% 343 0.02% shawcable.net
49 659137 0.56% 311928 0.42% 3843668 0.53% 350 0.02% ne.jp
50 106718 0.09% 106675 0.14% 3721901 0.52% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
51 92275 0.08% 3007 0.00% 3562467 0.49% 5 0.00% ono3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
52 81090 0.07% 35976 0.05% 3317084 0.46% 665 0.04% googlebot.com
53 594360 0.51% 301944 0.41% 3017600 0.42% 1580 0.08% secureserver.net
54 464347 0.40% 263281 0.36% 2946238 0.41% 595 0.03% co.uk
55 1761884 1.51% 107126 0.15% 2935600 0.41% 1852 0.10% pool-98-110-69-212.cmdnnj.fios.verizon.net
56 39905 0.03% 25259 0.03% 2843176 0.39% 31 0.00% 87.245.217.3
57 538969 0.46% 143334 0.19% 2834440 0.39% 10 0.00% lmsal.com
58 906062 0.77% 97460 0.13% 2823116 0.39% 50 0.00% libero.it
59 116719 0.10% 97942 0.13% 2791872 0.39% 280 0.01% icap2.nict.go.jp
60 557022 0.48% 265480 0.36% 2755551 0.38% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
61 444063 0.38% 435756 0.59% 2729529 0.38% 1 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
62 240947 0.21% 119278 0.16% 2715020 0.38% 2370 0.13% jhuapl.edu
63 240939 0.21% 119273 0.16% 2714971 0.38% 2370 0.13% ws2.jhuapl.edu
64 674276 0.58% 530879 0.72% 2611640 0.36% 3 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
65 503094 0.43% 110071 0.15% 2576155 0.36% 1 0.00% ssw1.lmsal.com
66 427535 0.37% 304129 0.41% 2523752 0.35% 2 0.00% harvard.edu
67 122164 0.10% 93866 0.13% 2462251 0.34% 0 0.00% c-71-194-12-109.hsd1.il.comcast.net
68 217956 0.19% 215914 0.29% 2445465 0.34% 99 0.01% 119.255.12.162
69 475963 0.41% 452332 0.61% 2437325 0.34% 6 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
70 570171 0.49% 321140 0.44% 2308709 0.32% 186 0.01% online.no
71 541028 0.46% 353398 0.48% 2281183 0.32% 55 0.00% rogers.com
72 492527 0.42% 261021 0.35% 2238617 0.31% 490 0.03% mindspring.com
73 406473 0.35% 279857 0.38% 2238225 0.31% 457 0.02% optonline.net
74 269521 0.23% 56471 0.08% 2237539 0.31% 26 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
75 318808 0.27% 279266 0.38% 2164393 0.30% 286 0.02% bjtelecom.net
76 419970 0.36% 398797 0.54% 2047063 0.28% 11 0.00% port-83-236-133-226.static.qsc.de
77 259083 0.22% 252220 0.34% 2020691 0.28% 394 0.02% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
78 506965 0.43% 267672 0.36% 2000856 0.28% 10 0.00% bell.ca
79 244019 0.21% 147541 0.20% 1930068 0.27% 377 0.02% com.au
80 201972 0.17% 198523 0.27% 1907894 0.26% 9 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
81 344260 0.29% 210119 0.29% 1906335 0.26% 1487 0.08% rima-tde.net
82 366328 0.31% 234340 0.32% 1899848 0.26% 445 0.02% net.br
83 234132 0.20% 140825 0.19% 1886127 0.26% 1282 0.07% gaoland.net
84 598266 0.51% 62601 0.09% 1883218 0.26% 13 0.00% ppp-170-120.21-151.libero.it
85 318320 0.27% 187695 0.25% 1872235 0.26% 808 0.04% com.br
86 193799 0.17% 190739 0.26% 1858258 0.26% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
87 178535 0.15% 89265 0.12% 1846060 0.26% 1 0.00% w1lb.woc.noaa.gov
88 178509 0.15% 89254 0.12% 1845841 0.26% 1 0.00% 140.172.17.238
89 220900 0.19% 145855 0.20% 1825748 0.25% 846 0.05% aol.com
90 288015 0.25% 152449 0.21% 1813574 0.25% 1794 0.10% videotron.ca
91 348229 0.30% 213683 0.29% 1674166 0.23% 1339 0.07% mchsi.com
92 169726 0.15% 139901 0.19% 1670347 0.23% 2316 0.12% spcsdns.net
93 286425 0.24% 237012 0.32% 1566984 0.22% 100 0.01% or.jp
94 118147 0.10% 58412 0.08% 1565976 0.22% 211 0.01% snet.net
95 42346 0.04% 42330 0.06% 1551877 0.22% 2 0.00% windwireless.net
96 42198 0.04% 42198 0.06% 1549878 0.21% 0 0.00% mlewis.windwireless.net
97 202674 0.17% 137876 0.19% 1548220 0.21% 1492 0.08% proxad.net
98 235133 0.20% 180563 0.25% 1543689 0.21% 57 0.00% belgacom.be
99 75522 0.06% 72922 0.10% 1541887 0.21% 1397 0.07% noa.gr
100 258391 0.22% 181984 0.25% 1531981 0.21% 5 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu

Top 50 of 46528 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 45498418 38.89% - (Direct Request)
2 12025940 10.28% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
3 4208929 3.60% http://hisz.rsoe.hu/alertmap/index2.php
4 1871089 1.60% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
5 1348047 1.15% http://solarcycle24.com/
6 804275 0.69% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
7 577838 0.49% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
8 379668 0.32% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
9 338824 0.29% http://prop.hfradio.org/
10 258452 0.22% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
11 234316 0.20% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
12 175724 0.15% http://158.39.70.130/~kstdev/display/SOLARdisplay.htm
13 155851 0.13% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
14 125882 0.11% http://solarcycle24.com/index.htm
15 120042 0.10% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
16 116385 0.10% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
17 113630 0.10% http://bcdxc.org/
18 113319 0.10% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
19 112519 0.10% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun4a.html
20 108910 0.09% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
21 108044 0.09% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
22 98123 0.08% http://www.penrithweatherstation.com/
23 96422 0.08% http://www.kb7tbt.com/spaceweather/
24 94720 0.08% http://193.227.232.172/realhtml/real_inv.htm
25 92780 0.08% http://theunconqueredsun.com/
26 77438 0.07% http://www.landscheidt.info/
27 75907 0.06% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun3c.html
28 63801 0.05% http://www.spaceweather.com/
29 61294 0.05% http://nmrg.net/
30 60823 0.05% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
31 58312 0.05% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
32 56790 0.05% http://solar-heliospheric.engin.umich.edu/kiosk/spacedata_kiosk.html
33 56369 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
34 55812 0.05% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
35 55417 0.05% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
36 55312 0.05% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
37 53103 0.05% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun6b.html
38 52599 0.04% http://suivi-soleil.over-blog.com/
39 49672 0.04% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
40 46932 0.04% http://www.solarcycle24.com/trends.htm
41 46880 0.04% http://www.bidstrup.com/w7ri-hf-radio-propagation.htm
42 46776 0.04% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live_b.html
43 46236 0.04% http://changementclimatique.over-blog.com/
44 44954 0.04% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
45 42696 0.04% http://daltonsminima.altervista.org/
46 42280 0.04% http://www.nic.fi/~jfalt/SpectrumLab/index.htm
47 42065 0.04% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
48 41582 0.04% http://spaceweather.com/
49 41461 0.04% http://www.disastercenter.com/
50 40254 0.03% http://stereo.ssl.berkeley.edu/multistatus.php
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5542 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 14673 27.82% sun
2 2758 5.23% space weather
3 1767 3.35% s-
4 1314 2.49% noaa
5 1020 1.93% pictures of the sun
6 975 1.85% space weather now
7 912 1.73% solar weather
8 904 1.71% aurora borealis forecast
9 846 1.60% sun pictures
10 641 1.22% spaceweather
11 626 1.19% space weather prediction center
12 608 1.15% aurora forecast
13 525 1.00% northern lights forecast
14 468 0.89% kp index
15 422 0.80% solar wind density range
16 396 0.75% swpc
17 379 0.72% noaa space weather
18 375 0.71% picture of the sun
19 347 0.66% sun images
20 314 0.60% solar activity today
21 296 0.56% -
22 278 0.53% solar activity
23 269 0.51% sxi
24 267 0.51% auroral oval
25 236 0.45% solar flare activity
26 227 0.43% noaa poes
27 219 0.42% sun photos
28 214 0.41% sun pics
29 211 0.40% today's space weather
30 205 0.39% auroral activity
31 198 0.38% pictures of t-
32 183 0.35% pics of the sun
33 178 0.34% k index
34 146 0.28% spaceweather.gov
35 144 0.27% solar flares today
36 137 0.26% goes
37 134 0.25% images of the sun
38 134 0.25% space weather today
39 131 0.25% solar weather noaa
40 130 0.25% sun picture
41 127 0.24% space terms
42 126 0.24% spaceweather now
43 123 0.23% geomagnetic storm
44 119 0.23% solar forecast
45 116 0.22% space environment center
46 116 0.22% todays space weather
47 115 0.22% noaa aurora
48 114 0.22% current solar activity
49 112 0.21% poes
50 108 0.20% airplane radiation
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 81554 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 7895681 6.75% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 7173396 6.13% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 2906989 2.49% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
4 1813975 1.55% Wget/1.11.4
5 1760315 1.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ImageShackToolbar/5.2.4 ( .NET CLR
6 1441088 1.23% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
7 1376095 1.18% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
8 1079599 0.92% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
9 1031408 0.88% Mozilla/4.0
10 959138 0.82% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
11 915716 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
12 898799 0.77% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; it; rv:1.9.1.15) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.5.15 GTB7.1
13 864044 0.74% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12
14 834425 0.71% Wget/1.10.2
15 833549 0.71% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
16 783909 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
17 753383 0.64% DM780
18 743030 0.64% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
19 734995 0.63% Wget/1.8.2
20 705504 0.60% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
21 689180 0.59% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
22 653854 0.56% lwp-trivial/1.41
23 646929 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12
24 642614 0.55% PHP/5.2.9
25 593248 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
26 587595 0.50% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
27 549871 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
28 528843 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_5; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.3 Safari/533.19
29 522557 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
30 512782 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.224 Safari/534.10
31 505210 0.43% Python-urllib/1.17
32 497389 0.43% IDL 8.0 on darwin/i386
33 491014 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
34 480072 0.41% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
35 463753 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
36 461303 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
37 460590 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
38 445419 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
39 415621 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.224 Safari/534.10
40 394302 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
41 391960 0.34% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
42 373876 0.32% Python-urllib/2.5
43 368093 0.31% Mozilla/3.0 (compatible)
44 357044 0.31% check_http/v1.4.14 (nagios-plugins 1.4.14)
45 349431 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
46 336999 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.215 Safari/534.10
47 330361 0.28% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
48 328739 0.28% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
49 311620 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux x86_64; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101027 Ubuntu/10.10 (maverick) Firefox/3.6.12
50 305849 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for December 2010

Top 50 of 249 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 36970113 31.60% 20066312 27.25% 206586674 28.62% Network (net)
2 16848219 14.40% 10217026 13.87% 132491799 18.36% Commercial (com)
3 10454513 8.94% 8952372 12.16% 41679844 5.77% United States United States
4 9338810 7.98% 8412429 11.42% 58423851 8.09% US Government (gov)
5 3274393 2.80% 2318476 3.15% 18210857 2.52% Germany Germany
6 2984754 2.55% 1410203 1.91% 18334817 2.54% Italy Italy
7 2723825 2.33% 1507141 2.05% 23792532 3.30% Japan Japan
8 2683250 2.29% 1774035 2.41% 14636425 2.03% Russian Federation Russian Federation
9 2492326 2.13% 1389892 1.89% 11269060 1.56% Norway Norway
10 2063775 1.76% 1114159 1.51% 10975559 1.52% Canada Canada
11 1937058 1.66% 1079595 1.47% 11700586 1.62% Educational (edu)
12 1471953 1.26% 909914 1.24% 9211287 1.28% Netherlands Netherlands
13 1319404 1.13% 1206680 1.64% 24556703 3.40% Spain Spain
14 1273595 1.09% 826843 1.12% 5303155 0.73% Poland Poland
15 1233597 1.05% 756976 1.03% 10145056 1.41% Australia Australia
16 1090061 0.93% 316406 0.43% 2446102 0.34% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
17 1056940 0.90% 748050 1.02% 9362537 1.30% China China
18 1042970 0.89% 638935 0.87% 5179195 0.72% Finland Finland
19 997374 0.85% 37398 0.05% 599688 0.08% Croatia Croatia
20 961561 0.82% 693836 0.94% 10700738 1.48% France France
21 891944 0.76% 522304 0.71% 4765969 0.66% United Kingdom United Kingdom
22 857417 0.73% 445978 0.61% 5227202 0.72% US Military (mil)
23 853663 0.73% 531187 0.72% 4765618 0.66% Brazil Brazil
24 676395 0.58% 636647 0.86% 1196071 0.17% International (int)
25 674617 0.58% 374059 0.51% 3258628 0.45% Sweden Sweden
26 671906 0.57% 390150 0.53% 3087756 0.43% Non-Profit (org)
27 662538 0.57% 377835 0.51% 4672547 0.65% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
28 628175 0.54% 408855 0.56% 5073671 0.70% Ukraine Ukraine
29 580858 0.50% 345262 0.47% 3011201 0.42% Switzerland Switzerland
30 550871 0.47% 402256 0.55% 2879333 0.40% Belgium Belgium
31 488091 0.42% 307463 0.42% 2775512 0.38% Iceland Iceland
32 482213 0.41% 294729 0.40% 4549970 0.63% Czech Republic Czech Republic
33 444128 0.38% 287248 0.39% 3324271 0.46% Austria Austria
34 419719 0.36% 272529 0.37% 1368553 0.19% Chile Chile
35 345145 0.30% 267384 0.36% 6116637 0.85% Ireland Ireland
36 314119 0.27% 136826 0.19% 1856819 0.26% New Zealand New Zealand
37 312000 0.27% 158792 0.22% 1250573 0.17% Romania Romania
38 295072 0.25% 226858 0.31% 3543765 0.49% Greece Greece
39 275008 0.24% 175518 0.24% 1778229 0.25% Denmark Denmark
40 255737 0.22% 167500 0.23% 2545957 0.35% Argentina Argentina
41 235548 0.20% 93953 0.13% 1465161 0.20% South Africa South Africa
42 230806 0.20% 158625 0.22% 2019629 0.28% Mexico Mexico
43 229293 0.20% 155446 0.21% 1424225 0.20% Hungary Hungary
44 224151 0.19% 212624 0.29% 2006550 0.28% Generic TLD (info)
45 212638 0.18% 141880 0.19% 851239 0.12% Peru Peru
46 180042 0.15% 115420 0.16% 1186703 0.16% Portugal Portugal
47 163215 0.14% 109980 0.15% 665086 0.09% Lithuania Lithuania
48 145937 0.12% 101795 0.14% 2467741 0.34% India India
49 142678 0.12% 110784 0.15% 1158793 0.16% Indonesia Indonesia
50 140305 0.12% 64790 0.09% 1445600 0.20% Bulgaria Bulgaria


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20