Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: October 2010
Generated 02-Nov-2010 14:57 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for October 2010
Total Hits 99292854
Total Files 64403535
Total Pages 18598293
Total Visits 1663318
Total KBytes 905990025
Total Unique Sites 1205680
Total Unique URLs 69755
Total Unique Referrers 38847
Total Unique User Agents 83218
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 133458 265938
Hits per Day 3202995 3794050
Files per Day 2077533 2513100
Pages per Day 599944 926976
Sites per Day 38892 70726
Visits per Day 53655 61354
KBytes per Day 29225485 38017607
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 64.86% 64403535
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.10% 100998
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.02% 15618
Code 302 - Found 21.22% 21066802
Code 304 - Not Modified 11.55% 11468574
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 391
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.08% 74652
Code 404 - Not Found 1.92% 1901527
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 539
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 37
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.26% 260168
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 13

Daily usage for October 2010

Daily Statistics for October 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 3497866 3.52% 2146630 3.33% 480297 2.58% 56371 3.39% 65477 5.43% 29502515 3.26%
2 3178198 3.20% 1984102 3.08% 374547 2.01% 55581 3.34% 57408 4.76% 24211898 2.67%
3 3324498 3.35% 2160733 3.35% 548478 2.95% 56855 3.42% 60067 4.98% 29666927 3.27%
4 3286034 3.31% 2089717 3.24% 442613 2.38% 56782 3.41% 66491 5.51% 27266674 3.01%
5 3367424 3.39% 2042543 3.17% 395336 2.13% 56538 3.40% 66361 5.50% 26960446 2.98%
6 3051063 3.07% 1975629 3.07% 407590 2.19% 56597 3.40% 67963 5.64% 26762937 2.95%
7 3184229 3.21% 1880302 2.92% 362569 1.95% 54754 3.29% 67139 5.57% 24721753 2.73%
8 3396612 3.42% 2031543 3.15% 509500 2.74% 54637 3.28% 66737 5.54% 30406134 3.36%
9 2881526 2.90% 1820951 2.83% 362028 1.95% 55354 3.33% 62331 5.17% 23862244 2.63%
10 2864409 2.88% 1654144 2.57% 288670 1.55% 55403 3.33% 63597 5.27% 21800053 2.41%
11 3203926 3.23% 1782914 2.77% 299665 1.61% 61354 3.69% 70421 5.84% 24164109 2.67%
12 3223988 3.25% 1951913 3.03% 422097 2.27% 59030 3.55% 70011 5.81% 26024880 2.87%
13 3386711 3.41% 2301472 3.57% 910048 4.89% 53928 3.24% 63721 5.29% 37999370 4.19%
14 3421314 3.45% 2443704 3.79% 926976 4.98% 51221 3.08% 60730 5.04% 38017607 4.20%
15 3225179 3.25% 2317171 3.60% 855199 4.60% 51152 3.08% 59799 4.96% 35342894 3.90%
16 3415619 3.44% 2349614 3.65% 780311 4.20% 53800 3.23% 57666 4.78% 34194503 3.77%
17 3794050 3.82% 2513100 3.90% 790442 4.25% 59905 3.60% 63884 5.30% 36118998 3.99%
18 3739231 3.77% 2430151 3.77% 761890 4.10% 57566 3.46% 69315 5.75% 35217885 3.89%
19 3487274 3.51% 2327680 3.61% 696220 3.74% 57150 3.44% 70726 5.87% 33295506 3.68%
20 3496808 3.52% 2271192 3.53% 702627 3.78% 54805 3.29% 67752 5.62% 32911296 3.63%
21 3323718 3.35% 2143366 3.33% 642543 3.45% 53626 3.22% 66409 5.51% 29930988 3.30%
22 3083073 3.11% 2087737 3.24% 699614 3.76% 49732 2.99% 62449 5.18% 29714420 3.28%
23 3215284 3.24% 2186190 3.39% 715937 3.85% 54717 3.29% 60612 5.03% 30652885 3.38%
24 3414353 3.44% 2242492 3.48% 716397 3.85% 57051 3.43% 64608 5.36% 32071178 3.54%
25 3040287 3.06% 2038015 3.16% 639121 3.44% 51108 3.07% 67689 5.61% 28339262 3.13%
26 2681711 2.70% 1754797 2.72% 584727 3.14% 46606 2.80% 64262 5.33% 25471804 2.81%
27 2956122 2.98% 1967991 3.06% 700393 3.77% 48568 2.92% 62687 5.20% 29020906 3.20%
28 2991761 3.01% 2015053 3.13% 735959 3.96% 48335 2.91% 62766 5.21% 29851933 3.29%
29 2808767 2.83% 1910154 2.97% 672264 3.61% 46836 2.82% 61733 5.12% 25903822 2.86%
30 2489542 2.51% 1735374 2.69% 563667 3.03% 44878 2.70% 55324 4.59% 21861145 2.41%
31 2862277 2.88% 1847161 2.87% 610568 3.28% 46224 2.78% 57826 4.80% 24723053 2.73%

Hourly usage for October 2010

Hourly Statistics for October 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 112981 3502440 3.53% 74458 2308213 3.58% 22855 708534 3.81% 1029607 31917805 3.52%
1 135527 4201338 4.23% 84804 2628930 4.08% 24254 751899 4.04% 1171139 36305308 4.01%
2 149552 4636138 4.67% 95726 2967521 4.61% 26415 818869 4.40% 1274429 39507290 4.36%
3 143498 4448446 4.48% 93537 2899655 4.50% 26003 806098 4.33% 1230896 38157761 4.21%
4 128513 3983917 4.01% 81705 2532862 3.93% 25365 786344 4.23% 1147305 35566454 3.93%
5 125245 3882597 3.91% 80985 2510559 3.90% 25864 801807 4.31% 1156533 35852537 3.96%
6 133964 4152906 4.18% 88622 2747293 4.27% 25988 805637 4.33% 1233266 38231234 4.22%
7 129785 4023349 4.05% 83503 2588612 4.02% 24690 765390 4.12% 1203189 37298862 4.12%
8 129942 4028203 4.06% 83555 2590231 4.02% 24734 766783 4.12% 1219827 37814637 4.17%
9 135934 4213972 4.24% 88801 2752837 4.27% 25157 779896 4.19% 1231298 38170253 4.21%
10 131866 4087867 4.12% 83932 2601897 4.04% 24917 772433 4.15% 1214908 37662137 4.16%
11 134361 4165217 4.19% 87186 2702770 4.20% 25478 789824 4.25% 1243799 38557767 4.26%
12 142951 4431487 4.46% 95233 2952230 4.58% 25894 802743 4.32% 1270707 39391906 4.35%
13 139151 4313694 4.34% 90678 2811045 4.36% 25716 797202 4.29% 1288287 39936909 4.41%
14 141555 4388221 4.42% 92780 2876185 4.47% 25681 796132 4.28% 1319215 40895654 4.51%
15 148315 4597778 4.63% 98550 3055058 4.74% 25796 799687 4.30% 1321216 40957709 4.52%
16 139085 4311637 4.34% 89741 2781973 4.32% 24983 774499 4.16% 1287350 39907857 4.40%
17 138798 4302756 4.33% 89000 2759010 4.28% 25050 776575 4.18% 1297296 40216171 4.44%
18 141735 4393792 4.43% 93287 2891918 4.49% 25062 776948 4.18% 1292494 40067313 4.42%
19 134974 4184209 4.21% 85375 2646639 4.11% 24463 758379 4.08% 1242340 38512550 4.25%
20 128717 3990234 4.02% 83110 2576420 4.00% 24612 762976 4.10% 1211350 37551850 4.14%
21 128982 3998453 4.03% 84957 2633692 4.09% 24144 748484 4.02% 1164531 36100458 3.98%
22 115073 3567271 3.59% 74266 2302264 3.57% 22812 707202 3.80% 1079708 33470937 3.69%
23 112481 3486932 3.51% 73732 2285721 3.55% 23998 743952 4.00% 1094796 33938666 3.75%

Top 100 of 69755 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 10517128 10.59% 301002747 33.22% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
2 4044156 4.07% 1875081 0.21% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
3 1719446 1.73% 20817088 2.30% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
4 1533059 1.54% 4354091 0.48% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
5 1093078 1.10% 4293488 0.47% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
6 1080759 1.09% 2450696 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
7 1035600 1.04% 3409012 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
8 1031597 1.04% 8795169 0.97% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
9 911862 0.92% 8956182 0.99% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
10 764710 0.77% 4317344 0.48% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 488232 0.49% 1975974 0.22% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
12 417991 0.42% 1114821 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
13 334420 0.34% 2941 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
14 331702 0.33% 24239 0.00% /pmap/passTime.js
15 330974 0.33% 2247323 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
16 288933 0.29% 20174977 2.23% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
17 287839 0.29% 486599 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
18 265355 0.27% 4820184 0.53% /
19 239798 0.24% 468406 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
20 208236 0.21% 1756049 0.19% /SWN/
21 205361 0.21% 438027 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
22 204479 0.21% 1682991 0.19% /today.html
23 202882 0.20% 166125 0.02% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
24 199303 0.20% 1190608 0.13% /SWN/imageLoading.js
25 192648 0.19% 292730 0.03% /pmap/pmapN.html
26 185969 0.19% 229262 0.03% /favicon.ico
27 171201 0.17% 1362879 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
28 169830 0.17% 3369716 0.37% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
29 168857 0.17% 195091 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
30 165830 0.17% 1036574 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
31 165810 0.17% 1037087 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
32 164880 0.17% 264237 0.03% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
33 164480 0.17% 315655 0.03% /SWN/rtwind.js
34 136867 0.14% 139805 0.02% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
35 117373 0.12% 299153 0.03% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
36 107829 0.11% 110837 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
37 107387 0.11% 560883 0.06% /pmap/
38 103313 0.10% 271216 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/DGD.txt
39 94846 0.10% 4367628 0.48% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201010_ace_epam_1h.txt
40 92901 0.09% 162097 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/curind.txt
41 90735 0.09% 45608 0.01% /ftpdir/forecasts/ALTS.txt
42 88909 0.09% 66522 0.01% /ftpdir/indices/events/events.txt
43 87018 0.09% 2215947 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
44 83650 0.08% 3994146 0.44% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
45 83202 0.08% 158046 0.02% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
46 80875 0.08% 3044587 0.34% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
47 79586 0.08% 274721 0.03% /drap/
48 76593 0.08% 91544 0.01% /nwscwi/main.css
49 76452 0.08% 782922 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
50 76421 0.08% 91426 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
51 75498 0.08% 1696 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/activity.dat
52 71156 0.07% 1837763 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
53 71084 0.07% 1860942 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
54 69394 0.07% 185324 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/dayind.txt
55 67687 0.07% 302592 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101002_ace_swepam_1m.txt
56 67078 0.07% 311032 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101001_ace_swepam_1m.txt
57 66807 0.07% 237056 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101002_ace_mag_1m.txt
58 66675 0.07% 322263 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101003_ace_swepam_1m.txt
59 66264 0.07% 254617 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101001_ace_mag_1m.txt
60 65832 0.07% 266192 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101003_ace_mag_1m.txt
61 65087 0.07% 310722 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101004_ace_swepam_1m.txt
62 65076 0.07% 3861 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/README
63 64761 0.07% 17575 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101002_ace_sis_5m.txt
64 64643 0.07% 26373 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101002_ace_epam_5m.txt
65 64334 0.06% 262849 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101004_ace_mag_1m.txt
66 64030 0.06% 20064 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101001_ace_sis_5m.txt
67 63892 0.06% 30259 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101001_ace_epam_5m.txt
68 63624 0.06% 302390 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101005_ace_swepam_1m.txt
69 63554 0.06% 19447 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101003_ace_sis_5m.txt
70 63442 0.06% 29778 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101003_ace_epam_5m.txt
71 62898 0.06% 255622 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101005_ace_mag_1m.txt
72 62146 0.06% 4822571 0.53% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201009_ace_epam_1h.txt
73 62117 0.06% 19361 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101004_ace_sis_5m.txt
74 61999 0.06% 29730 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101004_ace_epam_5m.txt
75 61995 0.06% 189754 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100930_ace_swepam_1m.txt
76 61967 0.06% 283771 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101006_ace_swepam_1m.txt
77 61316 0.06% 245270 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101006_ace_mag_1m.txt
78 61040 0.06% 105394 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100930_ace_mag_1m.txt
79 60650 0.06% 18686 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101005_ace_sis_5m.txt
80 60509 0.06% 27922 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101005_ace_epam_5m.txt
81 60372 0.06% 264017 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101007_ace_swepam_1m.txt
82 60353 0.06% 12715 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100930_ace_epam_5m.txt
83 60341 0.06% 7851 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100930_ace_sis_5m.txt
84 59743 0.06% 223678 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101007_ace_mag_1m.txt
85 59239 0.06% 259926 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101008_ace_swepam_1m.txt
86 59179 0.06% 17848 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101006_ace_sis_5m.txt
87 59077 0.06% 27534 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101006_ace_epam_5m.txt
88 58780 0.06% 395877 0.04% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
89 58672 0.06% 228290 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101008_ace_mag_1m.txt
90 58454 0.06% 119865 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100929_ace_swepam_1m.txt
91 57770 0.06% 17135 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101007_ace_sis_5m.txt
92 57724 0.06% 171870 0.02% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
93 57655 0.06% 25927 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101007_ace_epam_5m.txt
94 57587 0.06% 35455 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100929_ace_mag_1m.txt
95 57491 0.06% 245670 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101009_ace_swepam_1m.txt
96 57363 0.06% 1550 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100929_ace_sis_5m.txt
97 57361 0.06% 2389 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100929_ace_epam_5m.txt
98 56998 0.06% 219906 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20101009_ace_mag_1m.txt
99 56917 0.06% 102633 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
100 56836 0.06% 56472 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_impact_5m.txt
View All URLs

Top 100 of 69755 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 10517128 10.59% 301002747 33.22% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
2 1719446 1.73% 20817088 2.30% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
3 288933 0.29% 20174977 2.23% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
4 911862 0.92% 8956182 0.99% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
5 1031597 1.04% 8795169 0.97% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
6 2928 0.00% 5879221 0.65% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2010.txt
7 62146 0.06% 4822571 0.53% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201009_ace_epam_1h.txt
8 265355 0.27% 4820184 0.53% /
9 94846 0.10% 4367628 0.48% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201010_ace_epam_1h.txt
10 1533059 1.54% 4354091 0.48% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
11 764710 0.77% 4317344 0.48% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
12 1093078 1.10% 4293488 0.47% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
13 83650 0.08% 3994146 0.44% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
14 1035600 1.04% 3409012 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
15 169830 0.17% 3369716 0.37% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
16 80875 0.08% 3044587 0.34% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
17 1080759 1.09% 2450696 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
18 330974 0.33% 2247323 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
19 87018 0.09% 2215947 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
20 488232 0.49% 1975974 0.22% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
21 4044156 4.07% 1875081 0.21% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
22 71084 0.07% 1860942 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
23 71156 0.07% 1837763 0.20% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
24 208236 0.21% 1756049 0.19% /SWN/
25 204479 0.21% 1682991 0.19% /today.html
26 32505 0.03% 1409620 0.16% /Data/goes.html
27 28754 0.03% 1400989 0.15% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
28 171201 0.17% 1362879 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
29 16451 0.02% 1250479 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/wingkp/wingkp_list.txt
30 199303 0.20% 1190608 0.13% /SWN/imageLoading.js
31 417991 0.42% 1114821 0.12% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
32 165810 0.17% 1037087 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
33 165830 0.17% 1036574 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
34 43129 0.04% 895040 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201010_ace_loc_1h.txt
35 681 0.00% 843666 0.09% /oct6_dsf_sdo.wmv
36 5714 0.01% 800190 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201010_Wallops_iono.txt
37 10807 0.01% 798912 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101006_Gp_xr_1m.txt
38 10773 0.01% 789995 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101005_Gp_xr_1m.txt
39 76452 0.08% 782922 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
40 10335 0.01% 764235 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101007_Gp_xr_1m.txt
41 10317 0.01% 759381 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101004_Gp_xr_1m.txt
42 10277 0.01% 748659 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101008_Gp_xr_1m.txt
43 9827 0.01% 722347 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101003_Gp_xr_1m.txt
44 9752 0.01% 721001 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101009_Gp_xr_1m.txt
45 16327 0.02% 707042 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201009_ace_loc_1h.txt
46 9543 0.01% 702427 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101010_Gp_xr_1m.txt
47 9155 0.01% 673552 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101002_Gp_xr_1m.txt
48 9094 0.01% 669274 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101011_Gp_xr_1m.txt
49 8868 0.01% 652382 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101012_Gp_xr_1m.txt
50 8855 0.01% 639543 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101013_Gp_xr_1m.txt
51 8793 0.01% 624089 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101001_Gp_xr_1m.txt
52 7847 0.01% 572234 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101014_Gp_xr_1m.txt
53 107387 0.11% 560883 0.06% /pmap/
54 6987 0.01% 539562 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100930_Gp_xr_1m.txt
55 7308 0.01% 532177 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101015_Gp_xr_1m.txt
56 7144 0.01% 529058 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101016_Gp_xr_1m.txt
57 8912 0.01% 510213 0.06% /Data/
58 17234 0.02% 496738 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101001_Gs_part_5m.txt
59 16714 0.02% 489691 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101004_Gs_part_5m.txt
60 287839 0.29% 486599 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
61 793 0.00% 483488 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_1984.txt
62 6606 0.01% 483180 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101018_Gp_xr_1m.txt
63 6531 0.01% 480902 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101017_Gp_xr_1m.txt
64 6523 0.01% 480325 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101019_Gp_xr_1m.txt
65 16554 0.02% 479907 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101003_Gs_part_5m.txt
66 16487 0.02% 476816 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101002_Gs_part_5m.txt
67 239798 0.24% 468406 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
68 15832 0.02% 455448 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101009_Gs_part_5m.txt
69 6185 0.01% 453845 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101020_Gp_xr_1m.txt
70 43234 0.04% 447508 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
71 5896 0.01% 444546 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101026_Gp_xr_1m.txt
72 15552 0.02% 440110 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101005_Gs_part_5m.txt
73 13638 0.01% 439899 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101008_Gs_part_5m.txt
74 205361 0.21% 438027 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
75 697 0.00% 436740 0.05% /primer/primer_2010.pdf
76 5820 0.01% 436312 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101025_Gp_xr_1m.txt
77 14877 0.01% 422165 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101010_Gs_part_5m.txt
78 21450 0.02% 421088 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201010_ace_mag_1h.txt
79 5746 0.01% 419931 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101021_Gp_xr_1m.txt
80 5693 0.01% 417600 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101022_Gp_xr_1m.txt
81 31147 0.03% 408323 0.05% /alerts/solar_indices.html
82 5565 0.01% 405990 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101024_Gp_xr_1m.txt
83 14601 0.01% 405893 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101001_Gp_part_5m.txt
84 34516 0.03% 403455 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/Boulder_iono.txt
85 14384 0.01% 402746 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101003_Gp_part_5m.txt
86 14274 0.01% 401371 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101002_Gp_part_5m.txt
87 14196 0.01% 400898 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101011_Gs_part_5m.txt
88 5351 0.01% 400599 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101027_Gp_xr_1m.txt
89 11542 0.01% 400121 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100930_Gs_part_5m.txt
90 5354 0.01% 399500 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20101023_Gp_xr_1m.txt
91 22339 0.02% 399415 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201010_ace_swepam_1h.txt
92 14239 0.01% 396149 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101004_Gp_part_5m.txt
93 58780 0.06% 395877 0.04% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
94 13683 0.01% 392158 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101016_Gs_part_5m.txt
95 13461 0.01% 391985 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101017_Gs_part_5m.txt
96 14079 0.01% 390078 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101005_Gp_part_5m.txt
97 5099 0.01% 388858 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100929_Gp_xr_1m.txt
98 13582 0.01% 386174 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101018_Gs_part_5m.txt
99 13734 0.01% 381442 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101006_Gp_part_5m.txt
100 13245 0.01% 380404 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20101019_Gs_part_5m.txt

Top 100 of 1996 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1035600 1.04% 1200205 56.34% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 265355 0.27% 131115 6.15% /
3 204479 0.21% 119565 5.61% /today.html
4 208236 0.21% 89814 4.22% /SWN/
5 192648 0.19% 60271 2.83% /pmap/pmapN.html
6 58780 0.06% 54847 2.57% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
7 488232 0.49% 52718 2.47% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 117373 0.12% 51732 2.43% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
9 107387 0.11% 37844 1.78% /pmap/
10 20283 0.02% 18166 0.85% /forecast.html
11 764710 0.77% 17250 0.81% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
12 19301 0.02% 15729 0.74% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
13 15199 0.02% 15497 0.73% /alerts/k-index.html
14 56917 0.06% 13747 0.65% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
15 31147 0.03% 12295 0.58% /alerts/solar_indices.html
16 54896 0.06% 9539 0.45% /rt_plots/satenv.html
17 14267 0.01% 9138 0.43% /SolarCycle/
18 11455 0.01% 7383 0.35% /today2.html
19 27331 0.03% 7122 0.33% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
20 87018 0.09% 6075 0.29% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
21 26286 0.03% 5814 0.27% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
22 10279 0.01% 5706 0.27% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
23 6230 0.01% 5515 0.26% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
24 3858 0.00% 5345 0.25% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
25 40967 0.04% 5291 0.25% /aviation/
26 14345 0.01% 5268 0.25% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
27 29921 0.03% 5191 0.24% /SWN/sw_dials.html
28 3562 0.00% 5085 0.24% /primer/primer.html
29 57724 0.06% 4995 0.23% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
30 3641 0.00% 4963 0.23% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
31 10131 0.01% 4771 0.22% /NOAAscales/
32 7323 0.01% 4621 0.22% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
33 19538 0.02% 4524 0.21% /alerts/
34 31455 0.03% 4358 0.20% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
35 7853 0.01% 4002 0.19% /rt_plots/dregion.html
36 202882 0.20% 3978 0.19% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
37 6868 0.01% 3530 0.17% /pmap/Plots.html
38 71156 0.07% 3444 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
39 56589 0.06% 3148 0.15% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
40 10061 0.01% 3090 0.15% /wingkp/
41 83202 0.08% 2719 0.13% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
42 6196 0.01% 2666 0.13% /Aurora/
43 8912 0.01% 2507 0.12% /Data/
44 51409 0.05% 2152 0.10% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
45 13507 0.01% 2137 0.10% /pmap/gif/
46 2212 0.00% 2070 0.10% /pmap/gif//
47 8434 0.01% 2007 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
48 76421 0.08% 1997 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
49 2431 0.00% 1898 0.09% /alerts/a-index.html
50 2418 0.00% 1884 0.09% /radio/
51 1796 0.00% 1860 0.09% /ace/SIS_7d.html
52 4426 0.00% 1834 0.09% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
53 4385 0.00% 1788 0.08% /rt_plots/
54 1798 0.00% 1764 0.08% /info/glossary.html
55 5073 0.01% 1754 0.08% /ace/
56 71084 0.07% 1732 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
57 1904 0.00% 1477 0.07% /SolarCycle/SC24/
58 8045 0.01% 1392 0.07% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
59 55603 0.06% 1375 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
60 9410 0.01% 1353 0.06% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
61 3464 0.00% 1335 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
62 7281 0.01% 1333 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
63 29009 0.03% 1318 0.06% /dregion/
64 79586 0.08% 1313 0.06% /drap/
65 6004 0.01% 1279 0.06% /pmap/pmapS.html
66 4741 0.00% 1155 0.05% /sxi/
67 1719446 1.73% 1152 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
68 32505 0.03% 1127 0.05% /Data/goes.html
69 13896 0.01% 1117 0.05% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
70 1177 0.00% 1113 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
71 1444 0.00% 1078 0.05% /weekly/
72 18828 0.02% 1044 0.05% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
73 849 0.00% 1035 0.05% /info/
74 2311 0.00% 1031 0.05% /Aurora/globeNW.html
75 3887 0.00% 1026 0.05% /pmap/OverviewN.html
76 1941 0.00% 1011 0.05% /sww/
77 10517128 10.59% 990 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
78 3438 0.00% 949 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/
79 2012 0.00% 942 0.04% /rpc/costello/
80 1446 0.00% 905 0.04% /Aurora/globeNE.html
81 1964 0.00% 899 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
82 2895 0.00% 884 0.04% /solar_sites.html
83 1436 0.00% 871 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
84 4583 0.00% 851 0.04% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SRS/
85 2453 0.00% 845 0.04% /ftpmenu/latest.html
86 1010 0.00% 823 0.04% /solcoord/
87 2913 0.00% 758 0.04% /Education/
88 1773 0.00% 717 0.03% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
89 18908 0.02% 677 0.03% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
90 944 0.00% 659 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
91 5924 0.01% 651 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/events/
92 1227 0.00% 640 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
93 10315 0.01% 582 0.03% /ustec/
94 2474 0.00% 573 0.03% /ftpmenu/
95 700 0.00% 557 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
96 954 0.00% 549 0.03% /ws/
97 1853 0.00% 526 0.02% /pmap/AnimateN.html
98 1198 0.00% 505 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
99 580 0.00% 503 0.02% /info/RadHaz.html
100 1228 0.00% 439 0.02% /info/Kindex.html

Top 100 of 2392 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1035600 1.04% 1199229 56.44% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 204479 0.21% 116701 5.49% /today.html
3 265355 0.27% 109068 5.13% /
4 208236 0.21% 83660 3.94% /SWN/
5 58780 0.06% 65388 3.08% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 192648 0.19% 62451 2.94% /pmap/pmapN.html
7 488232 0.49% 50382 2.37% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 117373 0.12% 44023 2.07% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
9 107387 0.11% 31396 1.48% /pmap/
10 20283 0.02% 20150 0.95% /forecast.html
11 764710 0.77% 18809 0.89% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
12 19301 0.02% 17943 0.84% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
13 15199 0.02% 14745 0.69% /alerts/k-index.html
14 14267 0.01% 12976 0.61% /SolarCycle/
15 56917 0.06% 12582 0.59% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
16 31147 0.03% 12479 0.59% /alerts/solar_indices.html
17 14345 0.01% 10094 0.48% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
18 26286 0.03% 9950 0.47% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
19 54896 0.06% 9804 0.46% /rt_plots/satenv.html
20 27331 0.03% 6982 0.33% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
21 87018 0.09% 6648 0.31% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
22 7853 0.01% 6540 0.31% /rt_plots/dregion.html
23 6230 0.01% 5568 0.26% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
24 40967 0.04% 5432 0.26% /aviation/
25 29921 0.03% 5422 0.26% /SWN/sw_dials.html
26 3858 0.00% 5405 0.25% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
27 10131 0.01% 5365 0.25% /NOAAscales/
28 57724 0.06% 5279 0.25% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
29 3641 0.00% 5009 0.24% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
30 3562 0.00% 4816 0.23% /primer/primer.html
31 7323 0.01% 4744 0.22% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
32 31455 0.03% 4734 0.22% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
33 6868 0.01% 4354 0.20% /pmap/Plots.html
34 202882 0.20% 4224 0.20% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
35 19538 0.02% 4117 0.19% /alerts/
36 56589 0.06% 4005 0.19% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
37 8912 0.01% 3773 0.18% /Data/
38 71156 0.07% 3522 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
39 10061 0.01% 3492 0.16% /wingkp/
40 11455 0.01% 3380 0.16% /today2.html
41 6196 0.01% 3167 0.15% /Aurora/
42 83202 0.08% 3114 0.15% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
43 4426 0.00% 2873 0.14% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
44 3887 0.00% 2624 0.12% /pmap/OverviewN.html
45 51409 0.05% 2465 0.12% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
46 8434 0.01% 2362 0.11% /ace/MAG_24h.html
47 2895 0.00% 2141 0.10% /solar_sites.html
48 13507 0.01% 2097 0.10% /pmap/gif/
49 4385 0.00% 2027 0.10% /rt_plots/
50 76421 0.08% 1940 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
51 1798 0.00% 1919 0.09% /info/glossary.html
52 2431 0.00% 1839 0.09% /alerts/a-index.html
53 6004 0.01% 1809 0.09% /pmap/pmapS.html
54 4741 0.00% 1793 0.08% /sxi/
55 71084 0.07% 1726 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
56 5073 0.01% 1700 0.08% /ace/
57 2418 0.00% 1672 0.08% /radio/
58 2453 0.00% 1615 0.08% /ftpmenu/latest.html
59 1796 0.00% 1563 0.07% /ace/SIS_7d.html
60 79586 0.08% 1553 0.07% /drap/
61 1904 0.00% 1516 0.07% /SolarCycle/SC24/
62 8045 0.01% 1461 0.07% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
63 29009 0.03% 1451 0.07% /dregion/
64 55603 0.06% 1439 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
65 4307 0.00% 1347 0.06% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
66 7281 0.01% 1326 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
67 13896 0.01% 1307 0.06% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
68 2311 0.00% 1289 0.06% /Aurora/globeNW.html
69 1444 0.00% 1244 0.06% /weekly/
70 18828 0.02% 1206 0.06% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
71 1941 0.00% 1136 0.05% /sww/
72 10279 0.01% 1126 0.05% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
73 1964 0.00% 1101 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
74 2913 0.00% 1060 0.05% /Education/
75 32505 0.03% 1023 0.05% /Data/goes.html
76 1177 0.00% 1015 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
77 1446 0.00% 986 0.05% /Aurora/globeNE.html
78 1436 0.00% 917 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
79 5924 0.01% 854 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/events/
80 1227 0.00% 852 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
81 1853 0.00% 836 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
82 1773 0.00% 829 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
83 1010 0.00% 774 0.04% /solcoord/
84 3464 0.00% 761 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
85 1198 0.00% 742 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
86 2012 0.00% 724 0.03% /rpc/costello/
87 1228 0.00% 691 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
88 10315 0.01% 664 0.03% /ustec/
89 18908 0.02% 631 0.03% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
90 940 0.00% 610 0.03% /ace/MAG_7d.html
91 2510 0.00% 604 0.03% /tiger/
92 700 0.00% 544 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
93 547 0.00% 536 0.03% /ace/EPAMp_7d.html
94 757 0.00% 499 0.02% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
95 954 0.00% 496 0.02% /ws/
96 1020 0.00% 495 0.02% /contacts.html
97 580 0.00% 486 0.02% /info/RadHaz.html
98 1719446 1.73% 468 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
99 76452 0.08% 465 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
100 800 0.00% 411 0.02% /ftpdir/weekly/README3

Top 100 of 1205680 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 18256774 18.39% 17720235 27.51% 345597742 38.15% 7 0.00% nasa.gov
2 16556600 16.67% 16516033 25.64% 310927781 34.32% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 4457574 4.49% 2754477 4.28% 29774600 3.29% 3 0.00% comcast.net
4 4211904 4.24% 1241378 1.93% 20211456 2.23% 8 0.00% rr.com
5 3917030 3.94% 3891540 6.04% 10685349 1.18% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
6 2538882 2.56% 419069 0.65% 14545608 1.61% 1082 0.07% mnsi.net
7 2534437 2.55% 415302 0.64% 14512382 1.60% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
8 2154598 2.17% 871057 1.35% 10527813 1.16% 68 0.00% sbcglobal.net
9 1554482 1.57% 249494 0.39% 8566399 0.95% 0 0.00% cpe-70-112-17-22.austin.res.rr.com
10 1497240 1.51% 963819 1.50% 9369921 1.03% 54 0.00% verizon.net
11 940706 0.95% 473233 0.73% 6425479 0.71% 391 0.02% cox.net
12 899472 0.91% 893509 1.39% 21546552 2.38% 23 0.00% uma.es
13 899463 0.91% 893506 1.39% 21544766 2.38% 23 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
14 827771 0.83% 573613 0.89% 5083681 0.56% 13 0.00% qwest.net
15 804538 0.81% 568760 0.88% 4765852 0.53% 6 0.00% virginmedia.com
16 771462 0.78% 748325 1.16% 3959431 0.44% 16 0.00% qsc.de
17 769037 0.77% 351612 0.55% 3980934 0.44% 121 0.01% embarqhsd.net
18 760801 0.77% 741683 1.15% 3854260 0.43% 17 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
19 713244 0.72% 1764 0.00% 113840 0.01% 0 0.00% cpe-173-174-17-53.austin.res.rr.com
20 675644 0.68% 183157 0.28% 94049 0.01% 1 0.00% standard.com
21 675264 0.68% 183045 0.28% 93999 0.01% 1 0.00% turf.standard.com
22 670200 0.67% 333394 0.52% 9975519 1.10% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
23 652532 0.66% 0 0.00% 159626 0.02% 0 0.00% pfri.hr
24 652532 0.66% 0 0.00% 159626 0.02% 0 0.00% val54.pfri.hr
25 633763 0.64% 423035 0.66% 4246974 0.47% 225 0.01% charter.com
26 583176 0.59% 47922 0.07% 693831 0.08% 1014 0.06% com.ar
27 582017 0.59% 4048 0.01% 195478 0.02% 0 0.00% 99-6-87-129.lightspeed.sntcca.sbcglobal.net
28 580168 0.58% 285610 0.44% 3428122 0.38% 1109 0.07% btcentralplus.com
29 574030 0.58% 300943 0.47% 1140542 0.13% 3 0.00% solar.spacew.com
30 574030 0.58% 300943 0.47% 1140542 0.13% 3 0.00% spacew.com
31 562890 0.57% 240688 0.37% 2528691 0.28% 663 0.04% shawcable.net
32 549795 0.55% 241758 0.38% 2963505 0.33% 526 0.03% ne.jp
33 545762 0.55% 537642 0.83% 15371948 1.70% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
34 545762 0.55% 537642 0.83% 15371948 1.70% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
35 514470 0.52% 363 0.00% 128936 0.01% 1 0.00% 169-130-137-186.fibertel.com.ar
36 492345 0.50% 491960 0.76% 13709817 1.51% 337 0.02% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
37 473975 0.48% 217707 0.34% 3114522 0.34% 58 0.00% af.mil
38 465633 0.47% 209189 0.32% 2018271 0.22% 1488 0.09% secureserver.net
39 439835 0.44% 183752 0.29% 1920210 0.21% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
40 437208 0.44% 119594 0.19% 2226413 0.25% 249 0.01% lmsal.com
41 422065 0.43% 223995 0.35% 3415362 0.38% 1015 0.06% telia.com
42 419570 0.42% 264964 0.41% 6352596 0.70% 85 0.01% ac.jp
43 406045 0.41% 275126 0.43% 7280335 0.80% 175 0.01% noaa.gov
44 399180 0.40% 88214 0.14% 1993711 0.22% 1 0.00% ssw1.lmsal.com
45 398150 0.40% 238134 0.37% 3659881 0.40% 306 0.02% telecomitalia.it
46 396496 0.40% 263339 0.41% 2273955 0.25% 2002 0.12% bellsouth.net
47 391375 0.39% 332516 0.52% 6399640 0.71% 706 0.04% go.jp
48 388717 0.39% 203375 0.32% 3103395 0.34% 1039 0.06% net.au
49 382655 0.39% 34740 0.05% 395072 0.04% 1 0.00% 147.6.1.81
50 375180 0.38% 269093 0.42% 2395825 0.26% 2 0.00% harvard.edu
51 363064 0.37% 68123 0.11% 2009759 0.22% 1 0.00% cpe-70-95-143-26.hawaii.res.rr.com
52 362512 0.37% 356984 0.55% 2239873 0.25% 1 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
53 359215 0.36% 227008 0.35% 2543338 0.28% 219 0.01% co.uk
54 354650 0.36% 121776 0.19% 3476929 0.38% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
55 354650 0.36% 121776 0.19% 3476929 0.38% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
56 348134 0.35% 30640 0.05% 882512 0.10% 7 0.00% libero.it
57 324529 0.33% 117655 0.18% 1314792 0.15% 2121 0.13% nextgentel.com
58 310741 0.31% 148670 0.23% 567949 0.06% 1 0.00% adsl-75-53-25-214.dsl.snantx.sbcglobal.net
59 309868 0.31% 98954 0.15% 414392 0.05% 518 0.03% bjtelecom.net
60 305626 0.31% 222479 0.35% 1809492 0.20% 1393 0.08% wanadoo.fr
61 303604 0.31% 303248 0.47% 213851 0.02% 166 0.01% uni-kiel.de
62 303360 0.31% 180875 0.28% 944492 0.10% 812 0.05% ac.uk
63 301412 0.30% 301391 0.47% 190854 0.02% 1 0.00% etpos1.physik.uni-kiel.de
64 296704 0.30% 138156 0.21% 1426827 0.16% 411 0.02% com.au
65 295260 0.30% 219959 0.34% 978186 0.11% 248 0.01% gw1.ual.com
66 295260 0.30% 219959 0.34% 978186 0.11% 248 0.01% ual.com
67 294142 0.30% 86575 0.13% 328887 0.04% 469 0.03% 43.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
68 278696 0.28% 66265 0.10% 2656307 0.29% 33 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
69 272512 0.27% 228446 0.35% 1449389 0.16% 224 0.01% or.jp
70 258092 0.26% 137174 0.21% 702799 0.08% 1369 0.08% irk.ru
71 254782 0.26% 237535 0.37% 594536 0.07% 1769 0.11% esa.int
72 253569 0.26% 132403 0.21% 295637 0.03% 270 0.02% or-76-2-18-41.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
73 253411 0.26% 89343 0.14% 1052188 0.12% 17 0.00% 182.80-202-24.nextgentel.com
74 243241 0.24% 126950 0.20% 576581 0.06% 1708 0.10% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
75 236775 0.24% 127710 0.20% 1000622 0.11% 1875 0.11% comcastbusiness.net
76 230933 0.23% 230771 0.36% 6095996 0.67% 793 0.05% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
77 228797 0.23% 97905 0.15% 1267788 0.14% 1791 0.11% pacbell.net
78 227142 0.23% 18601 0.03% 563310 0.06% 1 0.00% ppp-242-120.21-151.libero.it
79 225139 0.23% 151310 0.23% 1202440 0.13% 1052 0.06% optonline.net
80 224839 0.23% 137448 0.21% 1085259 0.12% 1445 0.09% online.no
81 222767 0.22% 137473 0.21% 2359380 0.26% 2512 0.15% direcway.com
82 222732 0.22% 135439 0.21% 1736053 0.19% 1530 0.09% t-dialin.net
83 221954 0.22% 129066 0.20% 1386154 0.15% 975 0.06% mindspring.com
84 212270 0.21% 119273 0.19% 1303224 0.14% 656 0.04% bell.ca
85 212042 0.21% 148319 0.23% 1260771 0.14% 37 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
86 207213 0.21% 97921 0.15% 2377229 0.26% 2659 0.16% jhuapl.edu
87 204547 0.21% 30949 0.05% 646932 0.07% 1734 0.10% on.net
88 203606 0.21% 95236 0.15% 662372 0.07% 1620 0.10% frontiernet.net
89 201316 0.20% 139332 0.22% 1522868 0.17% 2021 0.12% rogers.com
90 198859 0.20% 193137 0.30% 1204276 0.13% 3 0.00% y075214.dynamic.ppp.asahi-net.or.jp
91 195308 0.20% 99180 0.15% 1668341 0.18% 1476 0.09% gaoland.net
92 194466 0.20% 91536 0.14% 8256716 0.91% 78 0.00% yahoo.net
93 194297 0.20% 193209 0.30% 366536 0.04% 492 0.03% estectosees2.estec.esa.int
94 193293 0.19% 116016 0.18% 1050773 0.12% 1994 0.12% mchsi.com
95 189078 0.19% 50573 0.08% 882619 0.10% 549 0.03% telfort.nl
96 188131 0.19% 21586 0.03% 303476 0.03% 1 0.00% s01060018f85b1de5.cg.shawcable.net
97 184855 0.19% 183821 0.29% 5695826 0.63% 1555 0.09% tcd.ie
98 183720 0.19% 183134 0.28% 5690353 0.63% 1567 0.09% grian.phy.tcd.ie
99 181750 0.18% 177373 0.28% 1103719 0.12% 8 0.00% cpc8-rdng20-2-0-cust298.15-3.cable.virginmedia.com
100 176483 0.18% 22149 0.03% 294297 0.03% 31 0.00% ip68-12-155-122.ok.ok.cox.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1205680 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 18256774 18.39% 17720235 27.51% 345597742 38.15% 7 0.00% nasa.gov
2 16556600 16.67% 16516033 25.64% 310927781 34.32% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 4457574 4.49% 2754477 4.28% 29774600 3.29% 3 0.00% comcast.net
4 899472 0.91% 893509 1.39% 21546552 2.38% 23 0.00% uma.es
5 899463 0.91% 893506 1.39% 21544766 2.38% 23 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
6 4211904 4.24% 1241378 1.93% 20211456 2.23% 8 0.00% rr.com
7 545762 0.55% 537642 0.83% 15371948 1.70% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
8 545762 0.55% 537642 0.83% 15371948 1.70% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
9 2538882 2.56% 419069 0.65% 14545608 1.61% 1082 0.07% mnsi.net
10 2534437 2.55% 415302 0.64% 14512382 1.60% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
11 492345 0.50% 491960 0.76% 13709817 1.51% 337 0.02% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
12 3917030 3.94% 3891540 6.04% 10685349 1.18% 2 0.00% 169.154.198.152
13 2154598 2.17% 871057 1.35% 10527813 1.16% 68 0.00% sbcglobal.net
14 670200 0.67% 333394 0.52% 9975519 1.10% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
15 163751 0.16% 102382 0.16% 9967555 1.10% 112 0.01% theplanet.com
16 151163 0.15% 90388 0.14% 9957005 1.10% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
17 1497240 1.51% 963819 1.50% 9369921 1.03% 54 0.00% verizon.net
18 1554482 1.57% 249494 0.39% 8566399 0.95% 0 0.00% cpe-70-112-17-22.austin.res.rr.com
19 194466 0.20% 91536 0.14% 8256716 0.91% 78 0.00% yahoo.net
20 406045 0.41% 275126 0.43% 7280335 0.80% 175 0.01% noaa.gov
21 159196 0.16% 72060 0.11% 6707912 0.74% 150 0.01% b3090786.crawl.yahoo.net
22 940706 0.95% 473233 0.73% 6425479 0.71% 391 0.02% cox.net
23 391375 0.39% 332516 0.52% 6399640 0.71% 706 0.04% go.jp
24 419570 0.42% 264964 0.41% 6352596 0.70% 85 0.01% ac.jp
25 230933 0.23% 230771 0.36% 6095996 0.67% 793 0.05% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
26 184855 0.19% 183821 0.29% 5695826 0.63% 1555 0.09% tcd.ie
27 183720 0.19% 183134 0.28% 5690353 0.63% 1567 0.09% grian.phy.tcd.ie
28 128587 0.13% 116358 0.18% 5149056 0.57% 0 0.00% shino2.serc.kyushu-u.ac.jp
29 827771 0.83% 573613 0.89% 5083681 0.56% 13 0.00% qwest.net
30 804538 0.81% 568760 0.88% 4765852 0.53% 6 0.00% virginmedia.com
31 633763 0.64% 423035 0.66% 4246974 0.47% 225 0.01% charter.com
32 769037 0.77% 351612 0.55% 3980934 0.44% 121 0.01% embarqhsd.net
33 771462 0.78% 748325 1.16% 3959431 0.44% 16 0.00% qsc.de
34 760801 0.77% 741683 1.15% 3854260 0.43% 17 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
35 398150 0.40% 238134 0.37% 3659881 0.40% 306 0.02% telecomitalia.it
36 354650 0.36% 121776 0.19% 3476929 0.38% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
37 354650 0.36% 121776 0.19% 3476929 0.38% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
38 580168 0.58% 285610 0.44% 3428122 0.38% 1109 0.07% btcentralplus.com
39 88283 0.09% 2896 0.00% 3427933 0.38% 41 0.00% ono3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
40 422065 0.43% 223995 0.35% 3415362 0.38% 1015 0.06% telia.com
41 109045 0.11% 107607 0.17% 3364919 0.37% 0 0.00% free.fr
42 109045 0.11% 107607 0.17% 3364919 0.37% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
43 473975 0.48% 217707 0.34% 3114522 0.34% 58 0.00% af.mil
44 388717 0.39% 203375 0.32% 3103395 0.34% 1039 0.06% net.au
45 71600 0.07% 30642 0.05% 3011844 0.33% 1110 0.07% googlebot.com
46 549795 0.55% 241758 0.38% 2963505 0.33% 526 0.03% ne.jp
47 86124 0.09% 86072 0.13% 2848206 0.31% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
48 121944 0.12% 100035 0.16% 2756223 0.30% 897 0.05% icap1.nict.go.jp
49 129520 0.13% 102790 0.16% 2743573 0.30% 827 0.05% icap2.nict.go.jp
50 278696 0.28% 66265 0.10% 2656307 0.29% 33 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
51 359215 0.36% 227008 0.35% 2543338 0.28% 219 0.01% co.uk
52 562890 0.57% 240688 0.37% 2528691 0.28% 663 0.04% shawcable.net
53 24207 0.02% 21831 0.03% 2435650 0.27% 49 0.00% 87.245.217.3
54 82368 0.08% 43498 0.07% 2422603 0.27% 51 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
55 375180 0.38% 269093 0.42% 2395825 0.26% 2 0.00% harvard.edu
56 207213 0.21% 97921 0.15% 2377229 0.26% 2659 0.16% jhuapl.edu
57 222767 0.22% 137473 0.21% 2359380 0.26% 2512 0.15% direcway.com
58 175368 0.18% 87987 0.14% 2293126 0.25% 2390 0.14% videotron.ca
59 396496 0.40% 263339 0.41% 2273955 0.25% 2002 0.12% bellsouth.net
60 362512 0.37% 356984 0.55% 2239873 0.25% 1 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
61 437208 0.44% 119594 0.19% 2226413 0.25% 249 0.01% lmsal.com
62 164803 0.17% 163961 0.25% 2101760 0.23% 6 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
63 152040 0.15% 102027 0.16% 2092588 0.23% 1974 0.12% elisa-laajakaista.fi
64 160165 0.16% 159385 0.25% 2057941 0.23% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
65 465633 0.47% 209189 0.32% 2018271 0.22% 1488 0.09% secureserver.net
66 363064 0.37% 68123 0.11% 2009759 0.22% 1 0.00% cpe-70-95-143-26.hawaii.res.rr.com
67 399180 0.40% 88214 0.14% 1993711 0.22% 1 0.00% ssw1.lmsal.com
68 156653 0.16% 74066 0.12% 1980758 0.22% 345 0.02% vtr.net
69 169120 0.17% 77877 0.12% 1980053 0.22% 2106 0.13% ws2.jhuapl.edu
70 439835 0.44% 183752 0.29% 1920210 0.21% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
71 305626 0.31% 222479 0.35% 1809492 0.20% 1393 0.08% wanadoo.fr
72 222732 0.22% 135439 0.21% 1736053 0.19% 1530 0.09% t-dialin.net
73 195308 0.20% 99180 0.15% 1668341 0.18% 1476 0.09% gaoland.net
74 201316 0.20% 139332 0.22% 1522868 0.17% 2021 0.12% rogers.com
75 26495 0.03% 17033 0.03% 1519080 0.17% 1502 0.09% llf531077.crawl.yahoo.net
76 272512 0.27% 228446 0.35% 1449389 0.16% 224 0.01% or.jp
77 11039 0.01% 10982 0.02% 1446826 0.16% 4 0.00% modemcable195.212-20-96.mc.videotron.ca
78 296704 0.30% 138156 0.21% 1426827 0.16% 411 0.02% com.au
79 221954 0.22% 129066 0.20% 1386154 0.15% 975 0.06% mindspring.com
80 175107 0.18% 61650 0.10% 1330025 0.15% 100 0.01% dds.afwa.af.mil
81 324529 0.33% 117655 0.18% 1314792 0.15% 2121 0.13% nextgentel.com
82 212270 0.21% 119273 0.19% 1303224 0.14% 656 0.04% bell.ca
83 64794 0.07% 56511 0.09% 1294188 0.14% 755 0.05% navy.mil
84 228797 0.23% 97905 0.15% 1267788 0.14% 1791 0.11% pacbell.net
85 22783 0.02% 11179 0.02% 1265289 0.14% 0 0.00% a91-153-206-100.elisa-laajakaista.fi
86 212042 0.21% 148319 0.23% 1260771 0.14% 37 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
87 144995 0.15% 65690 0.10% 1258533 0.14% 846 0.05% cgocable.net
88 116539 0.12% 58266 0.09% 1233063 0.14% 2 0.00% 140.172.17.238
89 116353 0.12% 58243 0.09% 1232558 0.14% 2 0.00% w1lb.woc.noaa.gov
90 87109 0.09% 21596 0.03% 1213229 0.13% 1 0.00% c-71-201-113-248.hsd1.il.comcast.net
91 198859 0.20% 193137 0.30% 1204276 0.13% 3 0.00% y075214.dynamic.ppp.asahi-net.or.jp
92 225139 0.23% 151310 0.23% 1202440 0.13% 1052 0.06% optonline.net
93 77803 0.08% 20237 0.03% 1198408 0.13% 1 0.00% pc-105-71-161-190.cm.vtr.net
94 57746 0.06% 57104 0.09% 1195611 0.13% 1322 0.08% noa.gr
95 60214 0.06% 19956 0.03% 1192653 0.13% 42 0.00% c-71-63-179-176.hsd1.mn.comcast.net
96 92464 0.09% 20540 0.03% 1175515 0.13% 0 0.00% 78-72-20-74-no191.tbcn.telia.com
97 574030 0.58% 300943 0.47% 1140542 0.13% 3 0.00% solar.spacew.com
98 574030 0.58% 300943 0.47% 1140542 0.13% 3 0.00% spacew.com
99 181750 0.18% 177373 0.28% 1103719 0.12% 8 0.00% cpc8-rdng20-2-0-cust298.15-3.cable.virginmedia.com
100 224839 0.23% 137448 0.21% 1085259 0.12% 1445 0.09% online.no

Top 50 of 38847 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 39280853 39.56% - (Direct Request)
2 11678023 11.76% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
3 2843537 2.86% http://hisz.rsoe.hu/alertmap/index2.php
4 2190048 2.21% http://solarcycle24.com/
5 2167283 2.18% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
6 523638 0.53% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
7 359498 0.36% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
8 316603 0.32% http://prop.hfradio.org/
9 293269 0.30% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
10 279847 0.28% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
11 203492 0.20% http://bcdxc.org/
12 179651 0.18% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
13 134409 0.14% http://www.disastercenter.com/
14 123367 0.12% http://solarcycle24.com/index.htm
15 121214 0.12% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display2/poes.html
16 111049 0.11% http://zion.nmrg.net/
17 102403 0.10% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
18 95335 0.10% http://www.kb7tbt.com/spaceweather/
19 92726 0.09% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
20 91143 0.09% http://www.accuweather.com/us/ny/new-york/10017/outdoor-astronomy.asp
21 87038 0.09% http://solar-heliospheric.engin.umich.edu/kiosk/spacedata_kiosk.html
22 84037 0.08% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
23 73803 0.07% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
24 63648 0.06% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
25 57996 0.06% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
26 52319 0.05% http://www.2012thetruth.com/2012solarflare.php
27 51610 0.05% http://www.spaceweather.com/
28 45498 0.05% http://nmrg.net/
29 45277 0.05% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
30 44679 0.04% http://t-intranet/antenne/utility/flares.asp
31 42628 0.04% http://www.landscheidt.info/
32 41145 0.04% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
33 40852 0.04% http://disastercenter.com/
34 40090 0.04% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
35 38256 0.04% http://www.aus-city.com/ubbthreads/ubbthreads.php
36 37362 0.04% http://spaceweather.com/
37 35817 0.04% http://theunconqueredsun.com/
38 34028 0.03% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live_b.html
39 32679 0.03% http://changementclimatique.over-blog.com/
40 32184 0.03% http://www.wcflunatall.com/nz4o1.htm
41 31860 0.03% http://www.solarcycle24.com/trends.htm
42 31735 0.03% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
43 31159 0.03% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
44 30033 0.03% http://www.xs4all.nl/~amunters/
45 29646 0.03% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
46 29271 0.03% http://www.penrithweatherstation.com/
47 28924 0.03% http://www.orion-drustvo.si/MBKTeam/auroramon.html
48 28889 0.03% http://dreamscape.myartsonline.com/source/weather/swepam-H.html
49 28461 0.03% http://www.solarcycle24.com/xray.htm
50 27902 0.03% http://hfradio.org/vhsspx.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 4993 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 2129 8.35% space weather
2 1643 6.44% sun
3 885 3.47% -
4 695 2.73% spaceweather
5 694 2.72% solar weather
6 578 2.27% space weather now
7 546 2.14% noaa
8 420 1.65% solar wind theta
9 416 1.63% aurora borealis forecast
10 338 1.33% swpc
11 327 1.28% space weather prediction center
12 307 1.20% noaa space weather
13 261 1.02% kp index
14 256 1.00% picture of sun
15 221 0.87% northern lights forecast
16 187 0.73% aurora forecast
17 185 0.73% solar activity today
18 158 0.62% k index
19 158 0.62% sxi
20 153 0.60% today's space weather
21 150 0.59% solar activity
22 150 0.59% spaceweather.gov
23 149 0.58% northern hemisphere
24 139 0.55% space environment center
25 137 0.54% goes
26 137 0.54% solar flare activity
27 132 0.52% solar flares today
28 128 0.50% space terms
29 125 0.49% latest solar alerts
30 111 0.44% auroral oval
31 104 0.41% solar weather now
32 103 0.40% today space weather
33 101 0.40% s-
34 97 0.38% noaa poes
35 88 0.35% solar weather noaa
36 84 0.33% space terminology
37 83 0.33% geomagnetic storm
38 81 0.32% noaa swpc
39 75 0.29% spaceweather now
40 74 0.29% pics of sun
41 69 0.27% noaa aurora
42 66 0.26% northern hemisphere map
43 64 0.25% map of northern hemisphere
44 62 0.24% sun photo
45 62 0.24% todays space weather
46 61 0.24% auroral activity
47 60 0.24% space weather today
48 59 0.23% current solar activity
49 55 0.22% sun images
50 54 0.21% sun in space
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 83218 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 17452500 17.58% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 4018921 4.05% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
3 2659059 2.68% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
4 2486894 2.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
5 1853809 1.87% Wget/1.11.4
6 910062 0.92% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
7 896396 0.90% Mozilla/4.0
8 885040 0.89% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.11) Gecko/20101012 Firefox/3.6.11
9 856823 0.86% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
10 838431 0.84% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
11 702968 0.71% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
12 670355 0.68% Python-urllib/2.5
13 661619 0.67% Wget/1.8.2
14 658718 0.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
15 654045 0.66% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
16 591142 0.60% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
17 546309 0.55% PHP/5.2.9
18 540065 0.54% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/6.0.472.63 Safari/534.3
19 521200 0.52% lwp-trivial/1.41
20 521140 0.52% DM780
21 517795 0.52% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
22 516153 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; es-AR; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
23 505129 0.51% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
24 448952 0.45% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
25 448689 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
26 447989 0.45% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
27 444830 0.45% Wget/1.10.2
28 404544 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-GB; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
29 393441 0.40% IDL 8.0 on darwin/i386
30 384750 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
31 368862 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
32 366915 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
33 366093 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/6.0.472.63 Safari/534.3
34 353948 0.36% Mozilla/3.0 (compatible)
35 343972 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
36 343776 0.35% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
37 327930 0.33% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_4; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.18.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Safari/533.18
38 319871 0.32% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
39 300896 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
40 285200 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET
41 272080 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0E)
42 271014 0.27% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
43 263073 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.13) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.5.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
44 255400 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-GB; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
45 250928 0.25% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
46 249220 0.25% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.13) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.5.13 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
47 242541 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
48 239682 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
49 234753 0.24% check_http/v1.4.14 (nagios-plugins 1.4.14)
50 232732 0.23% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for October 2010

Top 50 of 246 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 22592390 22.75% 11629687 18.06% 142782465 15.76% Network (net)
2 18806041 18.94% 18071525 28.06% 353833242 39.05% US Government (gov)
3 14661424 14.77% 7370400 11.44% 106114000 11.71% Commercial (com)
4 9322530 9.39% 7235504 11.23% 51784619 5.72% United States United States
5 3969064 4.00% 2783517 4.32% 23191068 2.56% Germany Germany
6 2133185 2.15% 1313949 2.04% 20022826 2.21% Japan Japan
7 2054176 2.07% 1068126 1.66% 16435338 1.81% Italy Italy
8 1705601 1.72% 950535 1.48% 12426911 1.37% Canada Canada
9 1629978 1.64% 1037153 1.61% 10462853 1.15% Russian Federation Russian Federation
10 1450931 1.46% 860753 1.34% 9930669 1.10% Educational (edu)
11 1284232 1.29% 1148677 1.78% 24479501 2.70% Spain Spain
12 1165984 1.17% 667493 1.04% 8944485 0.99% Australia Australia
13 1158441 1.17% 633448 0.98% 7495941 0.83% Netherlands Netherlands
14 1071936 1.08% 600908 0.93% 7628502 0.84% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
15 1059958 1.07% 549182 0.85% 4791394 0.53% Norway Norway
16 866014 0.87% 623981 0.97% 8484082 0.94% France France
17 743583 0.75% 25932 0.04% 468982 0.05% Croatia Croatia
18 728113 0.73% 226851 0.35% 2610138 0.29% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
19 704869 0.71% 436505 0.68% 4018345 0.44% United Kingdom United Kingdom
20 693979 0.70% 125839 0.20% 1896516 0.21% Argentina Argentina
21 676113 0.68% 452583 0.70% 4845256 0.53% Finland Finland
22 665648 0.67% 429780 0.67% 3338567 0.37% Poland Poland
23 636624 0.64% 378662 0.59% 3997772 0.44% Brazil Brazil
24 625799 0.63% 305429 0.47% 4765382 0.53% US Military (mil)
25 556912 0.56% 322773 0.50% 5246170 0.58% China China
26 517968 0.52% 301093 0.47% 3228916 0.36% Sweden Sweden
27 453329 0.46% 310652 0.48% 3159549 0.35% Switzerland Switzerland
28 440954 0.44% 252153 0.39% 4081971 0.45% Czech Republic Czech Republic
29 410802 0.41% 274700 0.43% 2400342 0.26% Belgium Belgium
30 356795 0.36% 243578 0.38% 4200983 0.46% Ukraine Ukraine
31 351443 0.35% 102984 0.16% 1692848 0.19% South Africa South Africa
32 338980 0.34% 187161 0.29% 1720575 0.19% Non-Profit (org)
33 338611 0.34% 209894 0.33% 2088975 0.23% Iceland Iceland
34 323712 0.33% 220035 0.34% 2618803 0.29% Austria Austria
35 313263 0.32% 140349 0.22% 2027722 0.22% New Zealand New Zealand
36 300548 0.30% 153563 0.24% 1281104 0.14% Romania Romania
37 286342 0.29% 254029 0.39% 6634902 0.73% Ireland Ireland
38 282969 0.28% 190724 0.30% 2098207 0.23% Chile Chile
39 270290 0.27% 163200 0.25% 2103718 0.23% Denmark Denmark
40 255493 0.26% 237979 0.37% 597015 0.07% International (int)
41 230714 0.23% 178328 0.28% 2345505 0.26% Greece Greece
42 212050 0.21% 141970 0.22% 1330276 0.15% Hungary Hungary
43 195447 0.20% 107668 0.17% 1376034 0.15% Portugal Portugal
44 170374 0.17% 168766 0.26% 2135085 0.24% Generic TLD (info)
45 166843 0.17% 111095 0.17% 1558516 0.17% Mexico Mexico
46 156111 0.16% 66598 0.10% 1243166 0.14% India India
47 131921 0.13% 51248 0.08% 813089 0.09% Slovakia Slovakia
48 89578 0.09% 62873 0.10% 632981 0.07% Indonesia Indonesia
49 88860 0.09% 35025 0.05% 930234 0.10% Israel Israel
50 87308 0.09% 69105 0.11% 808825 0.09% European Union European Union


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20