Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: September 2010
Generated 02-Oct-2010 15:10 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for September 2010
Total Hits 101602024
Total Files 62873300
Total Pages 13362861
Total Visits 1714212
Total KBytes 818509410
Total Unique Sites 1191175
Total Unique URLs 69848
Total Unique Referrers 39075
Total Unique User Agents 76407
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 141113 273927
Hits per Day 3386734 4305236
Files per Day 2095776 2646157
Pages per Day 445428 528240
Sites per Day 39705 73299
Visits per Day 57140 62129
KBytes per Day 27283647 31453504
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 61.88% 62873300
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.11% 108242
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.02% 16475
Code 302 - Found 23.14% 23515190
Code 304 - Not Modified 12.94% 13146196
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 212
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.09% 94715
Code 404 - Not Found 1.67% 1699395
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 340
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 68
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.15% 147885
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 6

Daily usage for September 2010

Daily Statistics for September 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2257190 2.22% 1418978 2.26% 253169 1.89% 49987 2.92% 62002 5.21% 17888345 2.19%
2 1964770 1.93% 1242969 1.98% 232607 1.74% 44250 2.58% 57448 4.82% 15730708 1.92%
3 2998503 2.95% 2001806 3.18% 408514 3.06% 57460 3.35% 67366 5.66% 25641042 3.13%
4 3081399 3.03% 1932753 3.07% 434209 3.25% 55483 3.24% 60493 5.08% 25777457 3.15%
5 3242307 3.19% 1983598 3.15% 437579 3.27% 56715 3.31% 61075 5.13% 26605114 3.25%
6 3498348 3.44% 2177165 3.46% 483251 3.62% 59478 3.47% 66392 5.57% 28355693 3.46%
7 3400484 3.35% 2173339 3.46% 498996 3.73% 59719 3.48% 66594 5.59% 28995563 3.54%
8 3521965 3.47% 2117846 3.37% 476374 3.56% 59361 3.46% 68347 5.74% 28943712 3.54%
9 3717953 3.66% 2244484 3.57% 499885 3.74% 59735 3.48% 68183 5.72% 31453504 3.84%
10 3815009 3.75% 2344529 3.73% 495011 3.70% 56015 3.27% 66059 5.55% 30818782 3.77%
11 3191097 3.14% 2032259 3.23% 503962 3.77% 55724 3.25% 58604 4.92% 27774010 3.39%
12 3287995 3.24% 2008756 3.19% 446114 3.34% 57299 3.34% 60234 5.06% 26265102 3.21%
13 3253182 3.20% 2133076 3.39% 528240 3.95% 58094 3.39% 67961 5.71% 28839401 3.52%
14 3248985 3.20% 2100551 3.34% 482470 3.61% 58683 3.42% 66404 5.57% 27382843 3.35%
15 3354794 3.30% 2039901 3.24% 419930 3.14% 57623 3.36% 67152 5.64% 25714245 3.14%
16 3362785 3.31% 2036561 3.24% 389390 2.91% 55585 3.24% 64762 5.44% 26520577 3.24%
17 3305989 3.25% 2076701 3.30% 481711 3.60% 55061 3.21% 64280 5.40% 27680492 3.38%
18 3239521 3.19% 2093892 3.33% 506691 3.79% 55209 3.22% 60124 5.05% 28192802 3.44%
19 3582449 3.53% 2083082 3.31% 459824 3.44% 56087 3.27% 60614 5.09% 28164418 3.44%
20 3700742 3.64% 2197079 3.49% 466486 3.49% 57916 3.38% 67714 5.68% 29784981 3.64%
21 3725250 3.67% 2264940 3.60% 500321 3.74% 62129 3.62% 72799 6.11% 30247454 3.70%
22 3754042 3.69% 2278381 3.62% 522692 3.91% 61969 3.62% 73299 6.15% 31165775 3.81%
23 3601956 3.55% 2135025 3.40% 435344 3.26% 60754 3.54% 71611 6.01% 27735391 3.39%
24 3504150 3.45% 2123603 3.38% 440795 3.30% 58998 3.44% 67550 5.67% 27983244 3.42%
25 3247950 3.20% 1980571 3.15% 383920 2.87% 58212 3.40% 60719 5.10% 24829652 3.03%
26 3670598 3.61% 2359845 3.75% 453096 3.39% 58381 3.41% 62037 5.21% 26980421 3.30%
27 3773512 3.71% 2433977 3.87% 425718 3.19% 57718 3.37% 68287 5.73% 27021617 3.30%
28 4305236 4.24% 2646157 4.21% 427134 3.20% 59433 3.47% 67068 5.63% 29288023 3.58%
29 3505597 3.45% 2139720 3.40% 455706 3.41% 58656 3.42% 67959 5.71% 29643525 3.62%
30 3488266 3.43% 2071756 3.30% 413722 3.10% 56536 3.30% 66597 5.59% 27085517 3.31%

Hourly usage for September 2010

Hourly Statistics for September 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 137614 4128425 4.06% 87377 2621325 4.17% 18891 566741 4.24% 1075104 32253114 3.94%
1 126209 3786287 3.73% 78199 2345982 3.73% 18234 547042 4.09% 1014158 30424726 3.72%
2 126717 3801535 3.74% 80733 2422007 3.85% 18468 554040 4.15% 1007493 30224795 3.69%
3 127746 3832385 3.77% 81285 2438561 3.88% 18561 556843 4.17% 1001390 30041702 3.67%
4 119161 3574845 3.52% 73098 2192955 3.49% 18538 556142 4.16% 970658 29119748 3.56%
5 120643 3619314 3.56% 74509 2235280 3.56% 19120 573607 4.29% 1010824 30324709 3.70%
6 129868 3896051 3.83% 82518 2475542 3.94% 19205 576173 4.31% 1043611 31308338 3.83%
7 127564 3826924 3.77% 78721 2361648 3.76% 18757 562735 4.21% 1073255 32197662 3.93%
8 126690 3800715 3.74% 78525 2355771 3.75% 18488 554659 4.15% 1077275 32318254 3.95%
9 131155 3934673 3.87% 82563 2476906 3.94% 18670 560127 4.19% 1082039 32461178 3.97%
10 131146 3934387 3.87% 79369 2381085 3.79% 18561 556835 4.17% 1106282 33188464 4.05%
11 137235 4117074 4.05% 83272 2498175 3.97% 18785 563550 4.22% 1125948 33778437 4.13%
12 149360 4480823 4.41% 93699 2810991 4.47% 19266 577998 4.33% 1188282 35648449 4.36%
13 145963 4378903 4.31% 89190 2675705 4.26% 19168 575043 4.30% 1226891 36806743 4.50%
14 151504 4545121 4.47% 92489 2774685 4.41% 18691 560759 4.20% 1254230 37626908 4.60%
15 166479 4994391 4.92% 103938 3118167 4.96% 17668 530045 3.97% 1232232 36966967 4.52%
16 158606 4758208 4.68% 96344 2890325 4.60% 18219 546587 4.09% 1245983 37379475 4.57%
17 162811 4884353 4.81% 98394 2951827 4.69% 18383 551500 4.13% 1293941 38818242 4.74%
18 169199 5075987 5.00% 106989 3209698 5.11% 17785 533568 3.99% 1303499 39104956 4.78%
19 158684 4760530 4.69% 96697 2900922 4.61% 17598 527958 3.95% 1254501 37635032 4.60%
20 153958 4618746 4.55% 93577 2807328 4.47% 17476 524305 3.92% 1199546 35986378 4.40%
21 153892 4616770 4.54% 96079 2882395 4.58% 18317 549512 4.11% 1190927 35727818 4.36%
22 139795 4193852 4.13% 86025 2580767 4.10% 19362 580883 4.35% 1175909 35277271 4.31%
23 134724 4041725 3.98% 82175 2465253 3.92% 19206 576209 4.31% 1129668 33890045 4.14%

Top 100 of 69848 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 5825290 5.73% 2686918 0.33% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
2 5337941 5.25% 152171576 18.59% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
3 1591054 1.57% 4518544 0.55% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
4 1188576 1.17% 4653135 0.57% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
5 1171449 1.15% 2651496 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
6 1138878 1.12% 14301923 1.75% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
7 1122749 1.11% 3562212 0.44% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
8 965712 0.95% 8328369 1.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
9 840576 0.83% 8377821 1.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
10 823726 0.81% 4638979 0.57% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 513720 0.51% 2115981 0.26% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
12 485936 0.48% 1284418 0.16% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
13 386996 0.38% 2607516 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
14 383213 0.38% 28718 0.00% /pmap/passTime.js
15 373481 0.37% 3446 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
16 313728 0.31% 22868030 2.79% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
17 309883 0.30% 521599 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
18 256807 0.25% 458402 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
19 250218 0.25% 194261 0.02% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
20 246775 0.24% 2081859 0.25% /SWN/
21 235767 0.23% 1391298 0.17% /SWN/imageLoading.js
22 228595 0.22% 1880566 0.23% /today.html
23 216314 0.21% 264876 0.03% /favicon.ico
24 215115 0.21% 363697 0.04% /pmap/pmapN.html
25 191897 0.19% 319218 0.04% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
26 191119 0.19% 376210 0.05% /SWN/rtwind.js
27 180841 0.18% 1454776 0.18% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
28 180273 0.18% 3564181 0.44% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
29 175274 0.17% 1097392 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
30 175180 0.17% 1096476 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
31 168177 0.17% 2588135 0.32% /
32 167967 0.17% 379442 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
33 151967 0.15% 156611 0.02% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
34 150756 0.15% 5170924 0.63% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
35 144880 0.14% 3688884 0.45% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
36 137289 0.14% 366520 0.04% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
37 127771 0.13% 134597 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
38 125588 0.12% 6051294 0.74% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201009_ace_epam_1h.txt
39 121694 0.12% 52871 0.01% /ftpdir/forecasts/ALTS.txt
40 121351 0.12% 664137 0.08% /pmap/
41 119383 0.12% 128793 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
42 114351 0.11% 143204 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
43 108799 0.11% 290048 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/DGD.txt
44 107998 0.11% 188210 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/curind.txt
45 106444 0.10% 2749002 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
46 106285 0.10% 2782528 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
47 100431 0.10% 4807787 0.59% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
48 96177 0.09% 179530 0.02% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
49 92689 0.09% 75142 0.01% /ftpdir/indices/events/events.txt
50 88261 0.09% 565522 0.07% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
51 87200 0.09% 106059 0.01% /nwscwi/main.css
52 79477 0.08% 1785 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/activity.dat
53 79121 0.08% 31351 0.00% /dregion/dregion_tab.html
54 70871 0.07% 171884 0.02% /rt_plots/satenv.html
55 70570 0.07% 124114 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
56 69887 0.07% 217040 0.03% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
57 68440 0.07% 424838 0.05% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
58 68392 0.07% 182734 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/dayind.txt
59 64607 0.06% 5225781 0.64% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201008_ace_epam_1h.txt
60 58938 0.06% 104590 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
61 56538 0.06% 149828 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_plastic_1m.txt
62 56529 0.06% 72791 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/45DF.txt
63 56529 0.06% 174203 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_mag_1m.txt
64 56469 0.06% 173928 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_mag_1m.txt
65 56452 0.06% 149102 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_plastic_1m.txt
66 56351 0.06% 46748 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_impact_5m.txt
67 56144 0.06% 46249 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_impact_5m.txt
68 56079 0.06% 34589 0.00% /ftpdir/latest/SRS.txt
69 55516 0.05% 130058 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/daypre.txt
70 54209 0.05% 408016 0.05% /dregion/
71 53716 0.05% 380975 0.05% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
72 53512 0.05% 247962 0.03% /drap/
73 53093 0.05% 543728 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
74 52484 0.05% 28340 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_het_5m.txt
75 52419 0.05% 28228 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_het_5m.txt
76 48679 0.05% 425692 0.05% /aviation/
77 48428 0.05% 173690 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gs_part_5m.txt
78 47472 0.05% 121261 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/DGD.txt
79 45686 0.04% 73299 0.01% /storm/RTST-today.txt
80 44218 0.04% 457632 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
81 43564 0.04% 67201 0.01% /ftpdir/weekly/27DO.txt
82 43453 0.04% 263296 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100901_ace_swepam_1m.txt
83 42590 0.04% 76841 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/AK.txt
84 42458 0.04% 178632 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100901_ace_mag_1m.txt
85 42341 0.04% 293007 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100903_ace_swepam_1m.txt
86 42328 0.04% 251568 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100902_ace_swepam_1m.txt
87 41410 0.04% 222655 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100903_ace_mag_1m.txt
88 41254 0.04% 162567 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100902_ace_mag_1m.txt
89 40874 0.04% 10876 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100901_ace_sis_5m.txt
90 40802 0.04% 282992 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100904_ace_swepam_1m.txt
91 40783 0.04% 15844 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100901_ace_epam_5m.txt
92 40448 0.04% 170367 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100831_ace_swepam_1m.txt
93 40186 0.04% 3754 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/README
94 40117 0.04% 81106 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/WKHF.txt
95 39939 0.04% 217286 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100904_ace_mag_1m.txt
96 39885 0.04% 10884 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100902_ace_sis_5m.txt
97 39809 0.04% 16076 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100902_ace_epam_5m.txt
98 39752 0.04% 101836 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/DPD.txt
99 39705 0.04% 508291 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/Boulder_iono.txt
100 39473 0.04% 15015 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100903_ace_sis_5m.txt
View All URLs

Top 100 of 69848 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 5337941 5.25% 152171576 18.59% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
2 313728 0.31% 22868030 2.79% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
3 1138878 1.12% 14301923 1.75% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
4 840576 0.83% 8377821 1.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
5 965712 0.95% 8328369 1.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
6 125588 0.12% 6051294 0.74% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201009_ace_epam_1h.txt
7 64607 0.06% 5225781 0.64% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201008_ace_epam_1h.txt
8 150756 0.15% 5170924 0.63% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
9 100431 0.10% 4807787 0.59% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
10 1188576 1.17% 4653135 0.57% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
11 823726 0.81% 4638979 0.57% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
12 1591054 1.57% 4518544 0.55% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
13 144880 0.14% 3688884 0.45% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
14 180273 0.18% 3564181 0.44% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
15 1122749 1.11% 3562212 0.44% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
16 1921 0.00% 3304642 0.40% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2010.txt
17 106285 0.10% 2782528 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
18 106444 0.10% 2749002 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
19 5825290 5.73% 2686918 0.33% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
20 1171449 1.15% 2651496 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
21 386996 0.38% 2607516 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
22 168177 0.17% 2588135 0.32% /
23 513720 0.51% 2115981 0.26% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
24 246775 0.24% 2081859 0.25% /SWN/
25 228595 0.22% 1880566 0.23% /today.html
26 36791 0.04% 1798405 0.22% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
27 34440 0.03% 1587590 0.19% /Data/goes.html
28 180841 0.18% 1454776 0.18% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
29 235767 0.23% 1391298 0.17% /SWN/imageLoading.js
30 485936 0.48% 1284418 0.16% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
31 175274 0.17% 1097392 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
32 175180 0.17% 1096476 0.13% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
33 7715 0.01% 953744 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201009_San_Vito_iono.txt
34 11488 0.01% 868117 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100912_Gp_xr_1m.txt
35 11423 0.01% 857407 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100913_Gp_xr_1m.txt
36 11245 0.01% 843761 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100910_Gp_xr_1m.txt
37 11230 0.01% 843439 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100911_Gp_xr_1m.txt
38 10788 0.01% 804133 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100914_Gp_xr_1m.txt
39 38027 0.04% 752036 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201009_ace_loc_1h.txt
40 9974 0.01% 745746 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100915_Gp_xr_1m.txt
41 16111 0.02% 721554 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201008_ace_loc_1h.txt
42 9604 0.01% 720276 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100908_Gp_xr_1m.txt
43 9668 0.01% 717726 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100909_Gp_xr_1m.txt
44 9330 0.01% 710572 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100925_Gp_xr_1m.txt
45 9210 0.01% 686628 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100916_Gp_xr_1m.txt
46 9173 0.01% 680214 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100917_Gp_xr_1m.txt
47 121351 0.12% 664137 0.08% /pmap/
48 8555 0.01% 638743 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100919_Gp_xr_1m.txt
49 8359 0.01% 630599 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100926_Gp_xr_1m.txt
50 8466 0.01% 629486 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100918_Gp_xr_1m.txt
51 10056 0.01% 602559 0.07% /Data/
52 8194 0.01% 602072 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100907_Gp_xr_1m.txt
53 8026 0.01% 588415 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100924_Gp_xr_1m.txt
54 7301 0.01% 586973 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100831_Gp_xr_1m.txt
55 88261 0.09% 565522 0.07% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
56 1000 0.00% 564898 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_1980.txt
57 7453 0.01% 552903 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100923_Gp_xr_1m.txt
58 137 0.00% 550956 0.07% /Services/HalloweenStorms_assessment.pdf
59 7315 0.01% 543911 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100927_Gp_xr_1m.txt
60 53093 0.05% 543728 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
61 7347 0.01% 528205 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100921_Gp_xr_1m.txt
62 7122 0.01% 524541 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100920_Gp_xr_1m.txt
63 309883 0.30% 521599 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
64 917 0.00% 513388 0.06% /primer/primer_2010.pdf
65 6860 0.01% 513046 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100901_Gp_xr_1m.txt
66 23857 0.02% 508314 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201009_ace_mag_1h.txt
67 39705 0.04% 508291 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/Boulder_iono.txt
68 6256 0.01% 503548 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100830_Gp_xr_1m.txt
69 15786 0.02% 492317 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100918_Gs_part_5m.txt
70 16589 0.02% 487815 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100923_Gs_part_5m.txt
71 6726 0.01% 487104 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100906_Gp_xr_1m.txt
72 6785 0.01% 486639 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100922_Gp_xr_1m.txt
73 16528 0.02% 486493 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100919_Gs_part_5m.txt
74 15837 0.02% 481567 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100909_Gs_part_5m.txt
75 16166 0.02% 481163 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100922_Gs_part_5m.txt
76 16363 0.02% 480588 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100910_Gs_part_5m.txt
77 394 0.00% 477150 0.06% /info/School.pdf
78 13851 0.01% 476921 0.06% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SGAS/
79 15919 0.02% 471873 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100914_Gs_part_5m.txt
80 16052 0.02% 470769 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100921_Gs_part_5m.txt
81 16056 0.02% 469980 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100928_Gs_part_5m.txt
82 15985 0.02% 469432 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100911_Gs_part_5m.txt
83 15917 0.02% 467293 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100920_Gs_part_5m.txt
84 15813 0.02% 467288 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100913_Gs_part_5m.txt
85 15992 0.02% 467027 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100924_Gs_part_5m.txt
86 15827 0.02% 465042 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100912_Gs_part_5m.txt
87 15592 0.02% 460793 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100926_Gs_part_5m.txt
88 15627 0.02% 460273 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100903_Gs_part_5m.txt
89 15521 0.02% 459830 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100904_Gs_part_5m.txt
90 15436 0.02% 458635 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100927_Gs_part_5m.txt
91 256807 0.25% 458402 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
92 15333 0.02% 457744 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100905_Gs_part_5m.txt
93 44218 0.04% 457632 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
94 15490 0.02% 454115 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100925_Gs_part_5m.txt
95 14852 0.01% 445647 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100908_Gs_part_5m.txt
96 14773 0.01% 428344 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100906_Gs_part_5m.txt
97 48679 0.05% 425692 0.05% /aviation/
98 68440 0.07% 424838 0.05% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
99 13670 0.01% 424822 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100902_Gs_part_5m.txt
100 5689 0.01% 423156 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100902_Gp_xr_1m.txt

Top 100 of 2078 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1122749 1.11% 1274854 58.54% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 168177 0.17% 136532 6.27% /
3 228595 0.22% 117628 5.40% /today.html
4 246775 0.24% 85570 3.93% /SWN/
5 68440 0.07% 58194 2.67% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 215115 0.21% 49512 2.27% /pmap/pmapN.html
7 137289 0.14% 47676 2.19% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
8 513720 0.51% 46021 2.11% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
9 121351 0.12% 34540 1.59% /pmap/
10 22117 0.02% 19247 0.88% /forecast.html
11 21185 0.02% 18498 0.85% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
12 17755 0.02% 18415 0.85% /alerts/k-index.html
13 823726 0.81% 13431 0.62% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
14 70570 0.07% 12812 0.59% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
15 32009 0.03% 12254 0.56% /alerts/solar_indices.html
16 17066 0.02% 10589 0.49% /SolarCycle/
17 70871 0.07% 9383 0.43% /rt_plots/satenv.html
18 14465 0.01% 8616 0.40% /today2.html
19 28969 0.03% 7478 0.34% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
20 11433 0.01% 5860 0.27% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
21 22841 0.02% 5813 0.27% /alerts/
22 48679 0.05% 5615 0.26% /aviation/
23 8297 0.01% 5505 0.25% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
24 6912 0.01% 5419 0.25% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
25 144880 0.14% 5347 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
26 16110 0.02% 5345 0.25% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
27 69887 0.07% 5015 0.23% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
28 33550 0.03% 4955 0.23% /SWN/sw_dials.html
29 88261 0.09% 4159 0.19% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
30 9733 0.01% 4038 0.19% /rt_plots/dregion.html
31 32033 0.03% 3989 0.18% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
32 4188 0.00% 3810 0.17% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
33 250218 0.25% 3789 0.17% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
34 8876 0.01% 3764 0.17% /NOAAscales/
35 6798 0.01% 3559 0.16% /pmap/Plots.html
36 2650 0.00% 3269 0.15% /primer/primer.html
37 106444 0.10% 3097 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
38 14143 0.01% 2704 0.12% /pmap/gif/
39 7272 0.01% 2659 0.12% /Aurora/
40 33151 0.03% 2599 0.12% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
41 96177 0.09% 2510 0.12% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
42 10056 0.01% 2420 0.11% /Data/
43 3014 0.00% 2361 0.11% /alerts/a-index.html
44 2227 0.00% 1930 0.09% /ace/SIS_7d.html
45 1627 0.00% 1895 0.09% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
46 5003 0.00% 1850 0.08% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
47 5721 0.01% 1837 0.08% /ace/MAG_24h.html
48 4170 0.00% 1773 0.08% /rt_plots/
49 2350 0.00% 1723 0.08% /pmap/gif//
50 2372 0.00% 1706 0.08% /radio/
51 2304 0.00% 1654 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/
52 53716 0.05% 1650 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
53 5062 0.00% 1634 0.08% /ace/
54 3895 0.00% 1576 0.07% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
55 54209 0.05% 1566 0.07% /dregion/
56 18851 0.02% 1541 0.07% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
57 106285 0.10% 1531 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
58 9232 0.01% 1528 0.07% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
59 1510 0.00% 1515 0.07% /info/glossary.html
60 6305 0.01% 1500 0.07% /pmap/pmapS.html
61 114351 0.11% 1466 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
62 17176 0.02% 1455 0.07% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
63 9821 0.01% 1454 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
64 2889 0.00% 1252 0.06% /Aurora/globeNW.html
65 1393 0.00% 1250 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/
66 10869 0.01% 1227 0.06% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
67 7286 0.01% 1207 0.06% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SRS/
68 58938 0.06% 1091 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
69 2362 0.00% 1085 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
70 3030 0.00% 1010 0.05% /Education/
71 1615 0.00% 1009 0.05% /weekly/
72 3379 0.00% 988 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/
73 34440 0.03% 965 0.04% /Data/goes.html
74 4883 0.00% 955 0.04% /sxi/
75 3024 0.00% 948 0.04% /ftpmenu/latest.html
76 812 0.00% 934 0.04% /ace/SIS_3d.html
77 3334 0.00% 924 0.04% /solar_sites.html
78 53512 0.05% 915 0.04% /drap/
79 2038 0.00% 827 0.04% /rpc/costello/
80 1718 0.00% 823 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
81 1773 0.00% 811 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
82 2073 0.00% 792 0.04% /sww/
83 1282 0.00% 791 0.04% /ws/
84 3961 0.00% 789 0.04% /pmap/OverviewN.html
85 1438 0.00% 680 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
86 655 0.00% 668 0.03% /info/
87 12996 0.01% 667 0.03% /ustec/
88 1217 0.00% 609 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
89 902 0.00% 582 0.03% /solcoord/
90 801 0.00% 571 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
91 590 0.00% 566 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
92 2050 0.00% 565 0.03% /pmap/AnimateN.html
93 2893 0.00% 562 0.03% /ftpmenu/
94 1308 0.00% 543 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
95 2121 0.00% 529 0.02% /ftpmenu/plots.html
96 543 0.00% 513 0.02% /forecast_verification/Assets/ShortTermWarnings/K6LeadTimePlot.html
97 5939 0.01% 504 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/events/
98 1138878 1.12% 495 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
99 666 0.00% 480 0.02% /info/SolarEffects.html
100 1214 0.00% 475 0.02% /Aurora/globeNE.html

Top 100 of 2507 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1122749 1.11% 1274377 58.63% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 228595 0.22% 114679 5.28% /today.html
3 168177 0.17% 112190 5.16% /
4 246775 0.24% 79370 3.65% /SWN/
5 68440 0.07% 69952 3.22% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 215115 0.21% 50660 2.33% /pmap/pmapN.html
7 513720 0.51% 44993 2.07% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 137289 0.14% 39102 1.80% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
9 121351 0.12% 27939 1.29% /pmap/
10 22117 0.02% 21385 0.98% /forecast.html
11 21185 0.02% 20112 0.93% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
12 17755 0.02% 18592 0.86% /alerts/k-index.html
13 823726 0.81% 14965 0.69% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
14 17066 0.02% 14944 0.69% /SolarCycle/
15 32009 0.03% 12610 0.58% /alerts/solar_indices.html
16 70570 0.07% 11254 0.52% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
17 16110 0.02% 10661 0.49% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
18 32033 0.03% 9663 0.44% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
19 70871 0.07% 9655 0.44% /rt_plots/satenv.html
20 9733 0.01% 7503 0.35% /rt_plots/dregion.html
21 28969 0.03% 7311 0.34% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
22 8297 0.01% 6108 0.28% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
23 48679 0.05% 5688 0.26% /aviation/
24 6912 0.01% 5478 0.25% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
25 144880 0.14% 5395 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
26 33550 0.03% 5387 0.25% /SWN/sw_dials.html
27 69887 0.07% 5273 0.24% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
28 22841 0.02% 5125 0.24% /alerts/
29 88261 0.09% 4680 0.22% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
30 6798 0.01% 4366 0.20% /pmap/Plots.html
31 8876 0.01% 4175 0.19% /NOAAscales/
32 250218 0.25% 3991 0.18% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
33 10056 0.01% 3963 0.18% /Data/
34 4188 0.00% 3668 0.17% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
35 106444 0.10% 3090 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
36 7272 0.01% 3047 0.14% /Aurora/
37 2650 0.00% 3036 0.14% /primer/primer.html
38 33151 0.03% 2954 0.14% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
39 96177 0.09% 2935 0.14% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
40 5003 0.00% 2896 0.13% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
41 14465 0.01% 2677 0.12% /today2.html
42 3961 0.00% 2485 0.11% /pmap/OverviewN.html
43 3014 0.00% 2304 0.11% /alerts/a-index.html
44 3334 0.00% 2293 0.11% /solar_sites.html
45 53716 0.05% 2097 0.10% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
46 6305 0.01% 2072 0.10% /pmap/pmapS.html
47 5721 0.01% 2025 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
48 1627 0.00% 1982 0.09% /ftpdir/indices/events/README
49 4136 0.00% 1918 0.09% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
50 4170 0.00% 1892 0.09% /rt_plots/
51 3024 0.00% 1869 0.09% /ftpmenu/latest.html
52 14143 0.01% 1867 0.09% /pmap/gif/
53 18851 0.02% 1818 0.08% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
54 54209 0.05% 1803 0.08% /dregion/
55 2304 0.00% 1726 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/
56 5062 0.00% 1659 0.08% /ace/
57 4883 0.00% 1644 0.08% /sxi/
58 1510 0.00% 1592 0.07% /info/glossary.html
59 114351 0.11% 1575 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
60 106285 0.10% 1559 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
61 9232 0.01% 1545 0.07% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
62 2889 0.00% 1530 0.07% /Aurora/globeNW.html
63 9821 0.01% 1467 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
64 10869 0.01% 1466 0.07% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
65 2227 0.00% 1412 0.06% /ace/SIS_7d.html
66 2372 0.00% 1404 0.06% /radio/
67 1615 0.00% 1308 0.06% /weekly/
68 58938 0.06% 1253 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
69 3030 0.00% 1154 0.05% /Education/
70 1393 0.00% 1130 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
71 2362 0.00% 1090 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
72 53512 0.05% 1023 0.05% /drap/
73 812 0.00% 994 0.05% /ace/SIS_3d.html
74 1425 0.00% 960 0.04% /contacts.html
75 1438 0.00% 953 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
76 976 0.00% 939 0.04% /ace/EPAMp_7d.html
77 2073 0.00% 931 0.04% /sww/
78 1773 0.00% 930 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
79 2050 0.00% 898 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
80 34440 0.03% 888 0.04% /Data/goes.html
81 1308 0.00% 789 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
82 12996 0.01% 772 0.04% /ustec/
83 3895 0.00% 768 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
84 11433 0.01% 734 0.03% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
85 1282 0.00% 722 0.03% /ws/
86 3534 0.00% 695 0.03% /tiger/
87 2038 0.00% 685 0.03% /rpc/costello/
88 5939 0.01% 630 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/events/
89 1119 0.00% 616 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
90 1214 0.00% 602 0.03% /Aurora/globeNE.html
91 902 0.00% 601 0.03% /solcoord/
92 1718 0.00% 598 0.03% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
93 877 0.00% 586 0.03% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
94 590 0.00% 556 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
95 801 0.00% 549 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
96 936 0.00% 527 0.02% /WhatsNew.html
97 827 0.00% 527 0.02% /pmap/OverviewS.html
98 666 0.00% 496 0.02% /info/SolarEffects.html
99 1066 0.00% 490 0.02% /ace/MAG_7d.html
100 543 0.00% 484 0.02% /forecast_verification/Assets/ShortTermWarnings/K6LeadTimePlot.html

Top 100 of 1191175 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 13563190 13.35% 12970094 20.63% 207357621 25.33% 16 0.00% nasa.gov
2 11202303 11.03% 11161437 17.75% 158158118 19.32% 12 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 5667876 5.58% 3085456 4.91% 32233024 3.94% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 4538127 4.47% 1747953 2.78% 26338450 3.22% 1 0.00% rr.com
5 3543507 3.49% 725210 1.15% 25120450 3.07% 2211 0.13% mnsi.net
6 3534797 3.48% 717759 1.14% 25052467 3.06% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
7 2748906 2.71% 756998 1.20% 383321 0.05% 2 0.00% standard.com
8 2709091 2.67% 746108 1.19% 377739 0.05% 2 0.00% turf.standard.com
9 2265899 2.23% 1287951 2.05% 12207650 1.49% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
10 1775067 1.75% 1124627 1.79% 10140105 1.24% 69 0.00% verizon.net
11 1590248 1.57% 302397 0.48% 10571601 1.29% 0 0.00% cpe-70-112-17-22.austin.res.rr.com
12 1031552 1.02% 1027042 1.63% 25228180 3.08% 3 0.00% uma.es
13 1031541 1.02% 1027036 1.63% 25224747 3.08% 3 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
14 1025328 1.01% 458739 0.73% 4466143 0.55% 21 0.00% embarqhsd.net
15 1016221 1.00% 584448 0.93% 7833189 0.96% 164 0.01% cox.net
16 941899 0.93% 658895 1.05% 4980462 0.61% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
17 898825 0.88% 631024 1.00% 5223455 0.64% 40 0.00% qwest.net
18 877060 0.86% 872885 1.39% 4436996 0.54% 1 0.00% qsc.de
19 868316 0.85% 867984 1.38% 4360988 0.53% 1 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
20 809795 0.80% 403034 0.64% 12169508 1.49% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
21 783683 0.77% 17247 0.03% 357221 0.04% 366 0.02% dlr.de
22 783181 0.77% 16859 0.03% 354863 0.04% 366 0.02% proxy.dlr.de
23 743936 0.73% 743352 1.18% 20986771 2.56% 76 0.00% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
24 734370 0.72% 99322 0.16% 2972636 0.36% 6 0.00% libero.it
25 703893 0.69% 481680 0.77% 4659894 0.57% 162 0.01% charter.com
26 650099 0.64% 333666 0.53% 701584 0.09% 2 0.00% adsl-75-53-25-214.dsl.snantx.sbcglobal.net
27 642950 0.63% 380868 0.61% 7284434 0.89% 1848 0.11% bellsouth.net
28 627114 0.62% 258695 0.41% 2523221 0.31% 672 0.04% shawcable.net
29 594090 0.58% 311247 0.50% 1171089 0.14% 1 0.00% solar.spacew.com
30 594090 0.58% 311247 0.50% 1171089 0.14% 1 0.00% spacew.com
31 593086 0.58% 314920 0.50% 2979094 0.36% 1427 0.08% btcentralplus.com
32 562352 0.55% 112730 0.18% 3307347 0.40% 0 0.00% cpe-70-95-143-26.hawaii.res.rr.com
33 559439 0.55% 96394 0.15% 2738992 0.33% 0 0.00% c-98-228-99-46.hsd1.il.comcast.net
34 524404 0.52% 286719 0.46% 3910023 0.48% 89 0.01% af.mil
35 523000 0.51% 341222 0.54% 7385554 0.90% 112 0.01% ac.jp
36 518459 0.51% 511826 0.81% 14809101 1.81% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
37 518459 0.51% 511826 0.81% 14809101 1.81% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
38 504365 0.50% 271816 0.43% 3175024 0.39% 260 0.02% ne.jp
39 501348 0.49% 501050 0.80% 13484611 1.65% 146 0.01% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
40 461823 0.45% 53904 0.09% 1623724 0.20% 2 0.00% ppp-79-123.21-151.libero.it
41 440232 0.43% 104128 0.17% 2296015 0.28% 1242 0.07% superkabel.de
42 436508 0.43% 173181 0.28% 1945387 0.24% 959 0.06% nextgentel.com
43 427207 0.42% 266584 0.42% 3330786 0.41% 66 0.00% co.uk
44 424587 0.42% 363665 0.58% 6937402 0.85% 703 0.04% go.jp
45 424423 0.42% 268162 0.43% 2377856 0.29% 2 0.00% harvard.edu
46 403678 0.40% 249466 0.40% 4130964 0.50% 570 0.03% telecomitalia.it
47 402767 0.40% 235303 0.37% 3691078 0.45% 879 0.05% net.au
48 392945 0.39% 135287 0.22% 3832823 0.47% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
49 392945 0.39% 135287 0.22% 3832823 0.47% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
50 390993 0.38% 65630 0.10% 2043019 0.25% 2 0.00% 188-192-205-125-dynip.superkabel.de
51 385691 0.38% 39534 0.06% 435676 0.05% 2 0.00% 147.6.1.81
52 384130 0.38% 200291 0.32% 442314 0.05% 237 0.01% or-76-2-18-41.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
53 368477 0.36% 142287 0.23% 1697270 0.21% 6 0.00% 182.80-202-24.nextgentel.com
54 364121 0.36% 173649 0.28% 2953903 0.36% 1358 0.08% telia.com
55 344709 0.34% 341063 0.54% 282593 0.03% 373 0.02% uni-kiel.de
56 342245 0.34% 338894 0.54% 255014 0.03% 298 0.02% etpos1.physik.uni-kiel.de
57 337499 0.33% 181520 0.29% 654245 0.08% 1978 0.12% irk.ru
58 329794 0.32% 261518 0.42% 1792050 0.22% 1557 0.09% wanadoo.fr
59 328993 0.32% 187236 0.30% 1035474 0.13% 1024 0.06% ac.uk
60 326595 0.32% 173750 0.28% 579346 0.07% 2318 0.14% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
61 317718 0.31% 200490 0.32% 6026182 0.74% 575 0.03% noaa.gov
62 299312 0.29% 148652 0.24% 1284269 0.16% 0 0.00% c-67-160-142-145.hsd1.or.comcast.net
63 288117 0.28% 171557 0.27% 1838208 0.22% 1062 0.06% mindspring.com
64 287716 0.28% 128817 0.20% 1419628 0.17% 297 0.02% com.au
65 280050 0.28% 223565 0.36% 964196 0.12% 165 0.01% gw1.ual.com
66 280050 0.28% 223563 0.36% 964196 0.12% 165 0.01% ual.com
67 274617 0.27% 111960 0.18% 690913 0.08% 879 0.05% frontiernet.net
68 273593 0.27% 66942 0.11% 2071078 0.25% 4036 0.24% okstate.edu
69 271972 0.27% 142585 0.23% 1309685 0.16% 1412 0.08% secureserver.net
70 264956 0.26% 182824 0.29% 2155638 0.26% 1257 0.07% optonline.net
71 259105 0.26% 53616 0.09% 1919481 0.23% 0 0.00% demaree-dip0.nat.okstate.edu
72 253531 0.25% 160127 0.25% 1445325 0.18% 1640 0.10% rogers.com
73 252035 0.25% 177230 0.28% 1116029 0.14% 935 0.05% windstream.net
74 244676 0.24% 115827 0.18% 1205544 0.15% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
75 242407 0.24% 166332 0.26% 1545821 0.19% 1361 0.08% t-dialin.net
76 242369 0.24% 83680 0.13% 1190444 0.15% 309 0.02% co.za
77 239823 0.24% 76005 0.12% 894585 0.11% 170 0.01% lmsal.com
78 234720 0.23% 57520 0.09% 817430 0.10% 396 0.02% telfort.nl
79 228405 0.22% 25849 0.04% 290290 0.04% 336 0.02% plus.com
80 226490 0.22% 139290 0.22% 1211248 0.15% 2181 0.13% mchsi.com
81 221428 0.22% 67475 0.11% 30483 0.00% 3 0.00% 211.6.90.78
82 221234 0.22% 56691 0.09% 1882846 0.23% 14 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
83 216882 0.21% 90564 0.14% 7190107 0.88% 23 0.00% yahoo.net
84 214413 0.21% 140895 0.22% 1327114 0.16% 811 0.05% bell.ca
85 213598 0.21% 925 0.00% 65471 0.01% 0 0.00% cpe-76-87-24-18.socal.res.rr.com
86 212522 0.21% 25346 0.04% 736714 0.09% 1 0.00% 24.100.81.88
87 209213 0.21% 157135 0.25% 1221119 0.15% 654 0.04% com.br
88 207533 0.20% 146950 0.23% 1242644 0.15% 8 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
89 202831 0.20% 97117 0.15% 2330777 0.28% 2638 0.15% jhuapl.edu
90 200340 0.20% 44878 0.07% 684113 0.08% 0 0.00% ssw1.lmsal.com
91 200301 0.20% 194737 0.31% 1214862 0.15% 2 0.00% c-69-244-161-248.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
92 199882 0.20% 194790 0.31% 1211179 0.15% 2 0.00% cpc8-rdng20-2-0-cust298.15-3.cable.virginmedia.com
93 198254 0.20% 1383 0.00% 64129 0.01% 1 0.00% mkgriffiths.plus.com
94 197918 0.19% 122976 0.20% 12116818 1.48% 68 0.00% theplanet.com
95 196791 0.19% 120733 0.19% 1846673 0.23% 2405 0.14% direcway.com
96 196738 0.19% 139162 0.22% 1036695 0.13% 620 0.04% izmiran.ru
97 195071 0.19% 140416 0.22% 892085 0.11% 963 0.06% proxad.net
98 194474 0.19% 72671 0.12% 27884 0.00% 3 0.00% 210.249.170.130
99 193456 0.19% 96584 0.15% 1111537 0.14% 545 0.03% centurytel.net
100 192543 0.19% 18091 0.03% 659024 0.08% 1 0.00% c-76-111-238-211.hsd1.fl.comcast.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1191175 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 13563190 13.35% 12970094 20.63% 207357621 25.33% 16 0.00% nasa.gov
2 11202303 11.03% 11161437 17.75% 158158118 19.32% 12 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 5667876 5.58% 3085456 4.91% 32233024 3.94% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 4538127 4.47% 1747953 2.78% 26338450 3.22% 1 0.00% rr.com
5 1031552 1.02% 1027042 1.63% 25228180 3.08% 3 0.00% uma.es
6 1031541 1.02% 1027036 1.63% 25224747 3.08% 3 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
7 3543507 3.49% 725210 1.15% 25120450 3.07% 2211 0.13% mnsi.net
8 3534797 3.48% 717759 1.14% 25052467 3.06% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
9 743936 0.73% 743352 1.18% 20986771 2.56% 76 0.00% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
10 518459 0.51% 511826 0.81% 14809101 1.81% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
11 518459 0.51% 511826 0.81% 14809101 1.81% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
12 501348 0.49% 501050 0.80% 13484611 1.65% 146 0.01% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
13 2265899 2.23% 1287951 2.05% 12207650 1.49% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
14 809795 0.80% 403034 0.64% 12169508 1.49% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
15 197918 0.19% 122976 0.20% 12116818 1.48% 68 0.00% theplanet.com
16 184129 0.18% 109967 0.17% 12110804 1.48% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
17 1590248 1.57% 302397 0.48% 10571601 1.29% 0 0.00% cpe-70-112-17-22.austin.res.rr.com
18 1775067 1.75% 1124627 1.79% 10140105 1.24% 69 0.00% verizon.net
19 1016221 1.00% 584448 0.93% 7833189 0.96% 164 0.01% cox.net
20 523000 0.51% 341222 0.54% 7385554 0.90% 112 0.01% ac.jp
21 642950 0.63% 380868 0.61% 7284434 0.89% 1848 0.11% bellsouth.net
22 216882 0.21% 90564 0.14% 7190107 0.88% 23 0.00% yahoo.net
23 424587 0.42% 363665 0.58% 6937402 0.85% 703 0.04% go.jp
24 317718 0.31% 200490 0.32% 6026182 0.74% 575 0.03% noaa.gov
25 179792 0.18% 69584 0.11% 5939014 0.73% 74 0.00% b3090786.crawl.yahoo.net
26 144347 0.14% 128899 0.21% 5674441 0.69% 0 0.00% shino2.serc.kyushu-u.ac.jp
27 898825 0.88% 631024 1.00% 5223455 0.64% 40 0.00% qwest.net
28 941899 0.93% 658895 1.05% 4980462 0.61% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
29 703893 0.69% 481680 0.77% 4659894 0.57% 162 0.01% charter.com
30 145985 0.14% 143879 0.23% 4492890 0.55% 0 0.00% free.fr
31 145985 0.14% 143879 0.23% 4492890 0.55% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
32 1025328 1.01% 458739 0.73% 4466143 0.55% 21 0.00% embarqhsd.net
33 877060 0.86% 872885 1.39% 4436996 0.54% 1 0.00% qsc.de
34 30498 0.03% 30486 0.05% 4415497 0.54% 0 0.00% adsl-074-244-094-082.sip.asm.bellsouth.net
35 868316 0.85% 867984 1.38% 4360988 0.53% 1 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
36 403678 0.40% 249466 0.40% 4130964 0.50% 570 0.03% telecomitalia.it
37 166953 0.16% 104739 0.17% 3992571 0.49% 1891 0.11% videotron.ca
38 524404 0.52% 286719 0.46% 3910023 0.48% 89 0.01% af.mil
39 392945 0.39% 135287 0.22% 3832823 0.47% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
40 392945 0.39% 135287 0.22% 3832823 0.47% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
41 402767 0.40% 235303 0.37% 3691078 0.45% 879 0.05% net.au
42 136975 0.13% 71149 0.11% 3656299 0.45% 53 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
43 77625 0.08% 39885 0.06% 3496227 0.43% 1054 0.06% googlebot.com
44 427207 0.42% 266584 0.42% 3330786 0.41% 66 0.00% co.uk
45 562352 0.55% 112730 0.18% 3307347 0.40% 0 0.00% cpe-70-95-143-26.hawaii.res.rr.com
46 22208 0.02% 22194 0.04% 3221024 0.39% 1 0.00% modemcable195.212-20-96.mc.videotron.ca
47 139231 0.14% 139049 0.22% 3185971 0.39% 1432 0.08% tcd.ie
48 139090 0.14% 138957 0.22% 3184685 0.39% 1432 0.08% grian.phy.tcd.ie
49 504365 0.50% 271816 0.43% 3175024 0.39% 260 0.02% ne.jp
50 137662 0.14% 111822 0.18% 3125060 0.38% 702 0.04% icap2.nict.go.jp
51 593086 0.58% 314920 0.50% 2979094 0.36% 1427 0.08% btcentralplus.com
52 734370 0.72% 99322 0.16% 2972636 0.36% 6 0.00% libero.it
53 364121 0.36% 173649 0.28% 2953903 0.36% 1358 0.08% telia.com
54 132930 0.13% 107473 0.17% 2823879 0.35% 1090 0.06% icap1.nict.go.jp
55 559439 0.55% 96394 0.15% 2738992 0.33% 0 0.00% c-98-228-99-46.hsd1.il.comcast.net
56 627114 0.62% 258695 0.41% 2523221 0.31% 672 0.04% shawcable.net
57 133245 0.13% 121463 0.19% 2478276 0.30% 636 0.04% navy.mil
58 424423 0.42% 268162 0.43% 2377856 0.29% 2 0.00% harvard.edu
59 187761 0.18% 185486 0.30% 2364226 0.29% 13 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
60 202831 0.20% 97117 0.15% 2330777 0.28% 2638 0.15% jhuapl.edu
61 183185 0.18% 97116 0.15% 2326085 0.28% 2639 0.15% ws3.jhuapl.edu
62 182652 0.18% 180406 0.29% 2317696 0.28% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
63 440232 0.43% 104128 0.17% 2296015 0.28% 1242 0.07% superkabel.de
64 22678 0.02% 19354 0.03% 2292144 0.28% 25 0.00% 87.245.217.3
65 264956 0.26% 182824 0.29% 2155638 0.26% 1257 0.07% optonline.net
66 154029 0.15% 106579 0.17% 2107876 0.26% 2182 0.13% elisa-laajakaista.fi
67 273593 0.27% 66942 0.11% 2071078 0.25% 4036 0.24% okstate.edu
68 390993 0.38% 65630 0.10% 2043019 0.25% 2 0.00% 188-192-205-125-dynip.superkabel.de
69 436508 0.43% 173181 0.28% 1945387 0.24% 959 0.06% nextgentel.com
70 259105 0.26% 53616 0.09% 1919481 0.23% 0 0.00% demaree-dip0.nat.okstate.edu
71 221234 0.22% 56691 0.09% 1882846 0.23% 14 0.00% oh-74-5-23-2.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
72 196791 0.19% 120733 0.19% 1846673 0.23% 2405 0.14% direcway.com
73 288117 0.28% 171557 0.27% 1838208 0.22% 1062 0.06% mindspring.com
74 329794 0.32% 261518 0.42% 1792050 0.22% 1557 0.09% wanadoo.fr
75 368477 0.36% 142287 0.23% 1697270 0.21% 6 0.00% 182.80-202-24.nextgentel.com
76 45776 0.05% 45730 0.07% 1685079 0.21% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
77 49682 0.05% 49651 0.08% 1657246 0.20% 0 0.00% 140.172.180.70
78 461823 0.45% 53904 0.09% 1623724 0.20% 2 0.00% ppp-79-123.21-151.libero.it
79 242407 0.24% 166332 0.26% 1545821 0.19% 1361 0.08% t-dialin.net
80 189182 0.19% 73618 0.12% 1512966 0.18% 111 0.01% dds.afwa.af.mil
81 253531 0.25% 160127 0.25% 1445325 0.18% 1640 0.10% rogers.com
82 180676 0.18% 83591 0.13% 1436957 0.18% 807 0.05% cgocable.net
83 93200 0.09% 61544 0.10% 1423978 0.17% 72 0.00% pre61724.fip.synapse.ne.jp
84 287716 0.28% 128817 0.20% 1419628 0.17% 297 0.02% com.au
85 127020 0.13% 89840 0.14% 1413980 0.17% 917 0.05% vtr.net
86 64354 0.06% 63782 0.10% 1394320 0.17% 1161 0.07% noa.gr
87 214413 0.21% 140895 0.22% 1327114 0.16% 811 0.05% bell.ca
88 21751 0.02% 11816 0.02% 1323540 0.16% 1 0.00% a91-153-206-100.elisa-laajakaista.fi
89 129702 0.13% 80726 0.13% 1310027 0.16% 2201 0.13% xs4all.nl
90 271972 0.27% 142585 0.23% 1309685 0.16% 1412 0.08% secureserver.net
91 120159 0.12% 24983 0.04% 1296226 0.16% 1022 0.06% telepacific.net
92 81411 0.08% 66150 0.11% 1288373 0.16% 22 0.00% cargill.com
93 299312 0.29% 148652 0.24% 1284269 0.16% 0 0.00% c-67-160-142-145.hsd1.or.comcast.net
94 147000 0.14% 105728 0.17% 1274076 0.16% 625 0.04% lyse.net
95 97353 0.10% 23571 0.04% 1264558 0.15% 1 0.00% c-71-201-113-248.hsd1.il.comcast.net
96 207533 0.20% 146950 0.23% 1242644 0.15% 8 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
97 105501 0.10% 22664 0.04% 1239823 0.15% 0 0.00% 78-72-20-74-no191.tbcn.telia.com
98 112189 0.11% 18156 0.03% 1235454 0.15% 25 0.00% 68-65-87-106.static-ip.telepacific.net
99 28384 0.03% 19054 0.03% 1221523 0.15% 1501 0.09% llf531077.crawl.yahoo.net
100 209213 0.21% 157135 0.25% 1221119 0.15% 654 0.04% com.br

Top 50 of 39075 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 41950121 41.29% - (Direct Request)
2 14399495 14.17% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
3 5500554 5.41% http://hisz.rsoe.hu/alertmap/index2.php
4 2051966 2.02% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
5 1784807 1.76% http://solarcycle24.com/
6 535653 0.53% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
7 499922 0.49% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
8 391297 0.39% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
9 214051 0.21% http://prop.hfradio.org/
10 194600 0.19% http://www.redemptionisnear.com/
11 187979 0.19% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
12 176063 0.17% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
13 157439 0.15% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display/poes.html
14 149368 0.15% http://www.disastercenter.com/
15 124094 0.12% http://bcdxc.org/
16 117553 0.12% http://solarcycle24.com/index.htm
17 113286 0.11% http://zion.nmrg.net/
18 105852 0.10% http://www.kb7tbt.com/spaceweather/
19 87815 0.09% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
20 87395 0.09% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
21 83532 0.08% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
22 73313 0.07% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
23 64328 0.06% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
24 63109 0.06% http://solar-heliospheric.engin.umich.edu/kiosk/spacedata_kiosk.html
25 54905 0.05% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
26 53707 0.05% http://www.landscheidt.info/
27 50744 0.05% http://www.spaceweather.com/
28 50379 0.05% http://www.g0lfp.com/
29 50341 0.05% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
30 50025 0.05% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
31 49795 0.05% http://www.gner.cc/realtime/detailed.html
32 49736 0.05% http://nmrg.net/
33 45569 0.04% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
34 44254 0.04% http://changementclimatique.over-blog.com/
35 43631 0.04% http://spaceweather.com/
36 41700 0.04% http://www.6metersonline.com/propdata.html
37 41333 0.04% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
38 39603 0.04% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun6b.html
39 38626 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
40 37634 0.04% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
41 35417 0.03% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live_b.html
42 34805 0.03% http://www.solarcycle24.com/trends.htm
43 33467 0.03% http://www.xs4all.nl/~amunters/
44 31126 0.03% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
45 30206 0.03% http://thomas-wehr.homeip.net/space/Sonnenaktivitaet.php
46 25894 0.03% http://www.solarcycle24.com/xray.htm
47 25770 0.03% http://www.concienciaradio.com/
48 25380 0.02% http://www.lmsal.com/solarsites_main.html
49 25084 0.02% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
50 24327 0.02% http://www.softservenews.com/Aurora.htm
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5493 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 1778 7.14% space weather
2 978 3.93% noaa
3 902 3.62% sun
4 799 3.21% space weather now
5 726 2.91% solar weather
6 431 1.73% -
7 412 1.65% noaa space weather
8 398 1.60% space weather prediction center
9 381 1.53% aurora borealis forecast
10 354 1.42% spaceweather
11 312 1.25% northern lights forecast
12 307 1.23% swpc
13 282 1.13% aurora forecast
14 202 0.81% kp index
15 198 0.79% today's space weather
16 197 0.79% northern hemisphere
17 172 0.69% northern hemisphere map
18 168 0.67% sxi
19 165 0.66% spaceweather.gov
20 153 0.61% solar flare activity
21 147 0.59% space environment center
22 145 0.58% noaa poes
23 142 0.57% naao weather
24 141 0.57% solar activity today
25 138 0.55% picture of sun
26 128 0.51% solar activity
27 119 0.48% solar flares today
28 112 0.45% auroral oval
29 111 0.45% space terms
30 106 0.43% map of northern hemisphere
31 104 0.42% latest solar alerts
32 101 0.41% our star the sun
33 94 0.38% solar weather noaa
34 93 0.37% spaceweather now
35 92 0.37% today space weather
36 91 0.37% k index
37 88 0.35% solar flare today
38 84 0.34% todays space weather
39 78 0.31% noaa aurora
40 74 0.30% noaa space weather prediction center
41 73 0.29% solar forecast
42 73 0.29% space weather alerts
43 68 0.27% space terminology
44 62 0.25% noaa swpc
45 59 0.24% solar weather now
46 59 0.24% space weather noaa
47 58 0.23% aurora activity
48 56 0.22% geomagnetic storm
49 56 0.22% goes
50 56 0.22% s-
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 76407 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 12406430 12.21% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 4253231 4.19% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
3 2929661 2.88% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
4 2213060 2.18% Wget/1.11.4
5 1456410 1.43% Wget/1.8.2
6 1314458 1.29% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
7 1141366 1.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
8 1043060 1.03% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
9 940832 0.93% Mozilla/4.0
10 809983 0.80% Python-urllib/2.5
11 807597 0.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
12 804088 0.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; it; rv:1.9.1.13) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.5.13 GTB7.1
13 784899 0.77% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
14 696843 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
15 695540 0.68% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
16 641458 0.63% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
17 593123 0.58% DM780
18 547956 0.54% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
19 540383 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
20 537432 0.53% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
21 537291 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
22 533026 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
23 518534 0.51% PHP/5.2.9
24 497167 0.49% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.9) Gecko/20100824 Firefox/3.6.9
25 483861 0.48% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
26 481795 0.47% Wget/1.12 (darwin9.8.0)
27 450820 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
28 441915 0.43% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
29 434406 0.43% Mozilla/3.0 (compatible)
30 419988 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.9) Gecko/20100824 Firefox/3.6.9 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
31 398306 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
32 395531 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
33 369252 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
34 353675 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
35 341878 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET
36 335076 0.33% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
37 324867 0.32% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
38 318027 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
39 310514 0.31% Wget/1.5.3.1
40 304674 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
41 297541 0.29% lwp-trivial/1.41
42 296619 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
43 271348 0.27% IDL 8.0 on darwin/i386
44 268670 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
45 265395 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.13) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.5.13
46 250253 0.25% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
47 249938 0.25% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-GB; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
48 247028 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.9) Gecko/20100824 Firefox/3.6.9
49 244632 0.24% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
50 240102 0.24% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for September 2010

Top 50 of 248 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 26344221 25.93% 14146553 22.50% 165415885 20.21% Network (net)
2 18089023 17.80% 9073235 14.43% 118428431 14.47% Commercial (com)
3 14050138 13.83% 13265314 21.10% 214470523 26.20% US Government (gov)
4 5657168 5.57% 3788309 6.03% 45137817 5.51% United States United States
5 5608157 5.52% 3386246 5.39% 27186741 3.32% Germany Germany
6 2699046 2.66% 1229200 1.96% 20290118 2.48% Italy Italy
7 2259788 2.22% 1389427 2.21% 19847228 2.42% Japan Japan
8 1844650 1.82% 1137689 1.81% 14229542 1.74% Canada Canada
9 1670847 1.64% 1112897 1.77% 10295576 1.26% Russian Federation Russian Federation
10 1665433 1.64% 947538 1.51% 11649024 1.42% Educational (edu)
11 1511701 1.49% 1336284 2.13% 28367697 3.47% Spain Spain
12 1426514 1.40% 751836 1.20% 8578261 1.05% Netherlands Netherlands
13 1218736 1.20% 702186 1.12% 9800228 1.20% Australia Australia
14 1090547 1.07% 826469 1.31% 10159931 1.24% France France
15 1048075 1.03% 624329 0.99% 7534359 0.92% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
16 945077 0.93% 491725 0.78% 4556541 0.56% Norway Norway
17 898169 0.88% 435657 0.69% 3221312 0.39% Poland Poland
18 797514 0.78% 484156 0.77% 4851884 0.59% United Kingdom United Kingdom
19 762194 0.75% 451834 0.72% 6981741 0.85% US Military (mil)
20 757729 0.75% 249642 0.40% 3384802 0.41% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
21 704440 0.69% 500858 0.80% 4734811 0.58% Finland Finland
22 653456 0.64% 475654 0.76% 4268699 0.52% Brazil Brazil
23 608333 0.60% 165301 0.26% 2090495 0.26% South Africa South Africa
24 539902 0.53% 384676 0.61% 3495220 0.43% Switzerland Switzerland
25 505083 0.50% 289590 0.46% 4705142 0.57% Czech Republic Czech Republic
26 475556 0.47% 344693 0.55% 3037247 0.37% Belgium Belgium
27 437783 0.43% 328637 0.52% 5157905 0.63% China China
28 430362 0.42% 284283 0.45% 3588557 0.44% Chile Chile
29 426523 0.42% 267076 0.42% 3168017 0.39% Sweden Sweden
30 375254 0.37% 244564 0.39% 2998848 0.37% Austria Austria
31 345036 0.34% 205969 0.33% 1907638 0.23% Non-Profit (org)
32 331544 0.33% 166627 0.27% 1944835 0.24% Denmark Denmark
33 320225 0.32% 222075 0.35% 2696271 0.33% Greece Greece
34 319158 0.31% 140027 0.22% 2000339 0.24% New Zealand New Zealand
35 313451 0.31% 214433 0.34% 4015662 0.49% Ukraine Ukraine
36 302350 0.30% 195570 0.31% 1994645 0.24% Iceland Iceland
37 269910 0.27% 220746 0.35% 4454018 0.54% Ireland Ireland
38 250492 0.25% 163757 0.26% 1314405 0.16% Romania Romania
39 219265 0.22% 158359 0.25% 1391722 0.17% Hungary Hungary
40 207613 0.20% 154902 0.25% 2340732 0.29% Argentina Argentina
41 191539 0.19% 188490 0.30% 2382632 0.29% Generic TLD (info)
42 188477 0.19% 139134 0.22% 1737347 0.21% Mexico Mexico
43 180517 0.18% 113021 0.18% 1011221 0.12% Portugal Portugal
44 171354 0.17% 65391 0.10% 880373 0.11% Slovakia Slovakia
45 155314 0.15% 34340 0.05% 463544 0.06% Israel Israel
46 154277 0.15% 90277 0.14% 426852 0.05% Lithuania Lithuania
47 139299 0.14% 6927 0.01% 84118 0.01% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
48 107982 0.11% 88326 0.14% 814600 0.10% Indonesia Indonesia
49 106054 0.10% 66011 0.10% 1005592 0.12% India India
50 102520 0.10% 83289 0.13% 959835 0.12% European Union European Union


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20