Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: August 2010
Generated 02-Sep-2010 15:24 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for August 2010
Total Hits 85466167
Total Files 56203748
Total Pages 10360808
Total Visits 1923910
Total KBytes 646028813
Total Unique Sites 1348368
Total Unique URLs 69020
Total Unique Referrers 42730
Total Unique User Agents 82442
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 114873 531306
Hits per Day 2756973 8896137
Files per Day 1813024 6129084
Pages per Day 334219 933422
Sites per Day 43495 211960
Visits per Day 62061 224782
KBytes per Day 20839639 51920048
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 65.76% 56203748
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.11% 91006
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.02% 14850
Code 302 - Found 18.71% 15993212
Code 304 - Not Modified 13.77% 11771671
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 694
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.11% 95293
Code 404 - Not Found 1.41% 1204580
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 447
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 39
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.11% 90612
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 15

Daily usage for August 2010

Daily Statistics for August 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2019594 2.36% 1329341 2.37% 248534 2.40% 42456 2.21% 49349 3.66% 17452137 2.70%
2 2256342 2.64% 1536901 2.73% 259069 2.50% 51125 2.66% 62543 4.64% 18151721 2.81%
3 5120085 5.99% 3550217 6.32% 550586 5.31% 115599 6.01% 124541 9.24% 33859051 5.24%
4 8896137 10.41% 6129084 10.91% 933422 9.01% 224782 11.68% 211960 15.72% 51920048 8.04%
5 5920293 6.93% 3871059 6.89% 671669 6.48% 151358 7.87% 141036 10.46% 36072197 5.58%
6 3377849 3.95% 2205350 3.92% 397135 3.83% 84583 4.40% 86120 6.39% 24024858 3.72%
7 2772131 3.24% 1765042 3.14% 357079 3.45% 61209 3.18% 62059 4.60% 21467025 3.32%
8 2565704 3.00% 1670139 2.97% 327597 3.16% 58845 3.06% 62760 4.65% 19926280 3.08%
9 2706349 3.17% 1689599 3.01% 299026 2.89% 58581 3.04% 64626 4.79% 17804043 2.76%
10 2735118 3.20% 1773304 3.16% 317003 3.06% 60477 3.14% 66203 4.91% 19118962 2.96%
11 2714410 3.18% 1719937 3.06% 291170 2.81% 57606 2.99% 62838 4.66% 20463482 3.17%
12 2583664 3.02% 1591688 2.83% 267735 2.58% 52076 2.71% 63047 4.68% 18938638 2.93%
13 2464743 2.88% 1565221 2.78% 279376 2.70% 49049 2.55% 61338 4.55% 19473259 3.01%
14 2323316 2.72% 1511924 2.69% 327481 3.16% 47185 2.45% 54162 4.02% 19140552 2.96%
15 2505667 2.93% 1565718 2.79% 336616 3.25% 49406 2.57% 54341 4.03% 20821805 3.22%
16 2265065 2.65% 1517490 2.70% 323532 3.12% 50131 2.61% 59206 4.39% 19605291 3.03%
17 2284992 2.67% 1516696 2.70% 324482 3.13% 48890 2.54% 57778 4.29% 18596900 2.88%
18 1309486 1.53% 861241 1.53% 186222 1.80% 33630 1.75% 43898 3.26% 10794814 1.67%
19 1983611 2.32% 1309835 2.33% 276150 2.67% 44368 2.31% 52367 3.88% 17104141 2.65%
20 2121393 2.48% 1407470 2.50% 295654 2.85% 46082 2.40% 53526 3.97% 18368794 2.84%
21 2109685 2.47% 1399194 2.49% 323709 3.12% 45733 2.38% 49203 3.65% 18882508 2.92%
22 2162107 2.53% 1424884 2.54% 313598 3.03% 46157 2.40% 55263 4.10% 19041845 2.95%
23 2150692 2.52% 1465549 2.61% 289031 2.79% 47529 2.47% 61024 4.53% 18883200 2.92%
24 2295731 2.69% 1560885 2.78% 271103 2.62% 52580 2.73% 60762 4.51% 17568861 2.72%
25 2404798 2.81% 1586664 2.82% 287263 2.77% 54500 2.83% 61055 4.53% 18737234 2.90%
26 2383457 2.79% 1559525 2.77% 306586 2.96% 51566 2.68% 60107 4.46% 20143976 3.12%
27 2218636 2.60% 1462700 2.60% 238124 2.30% 49882 2.59% 59243 4.39% 18643248 2.89%
28 2042330 2.39% 1335925 2.38% 252304 2.44% 47288 2.46% 51748 3.84% 16348502 2.53%
29 2193030 2.57% 1421648 2.53% 284194 2.74% 46595 2.42% 53765 3.99% 18533056 2.87%
30 2254963 2.64% 1452838 2.58% 280348 2.71% 48654 2.53% 61438 4.56% 18479803 2.86%
31 2324789 2.72% 1446680 2.57% 245010 2.36% 50742 2.64% 62552 4.64% 17662582 2.73%

Hourly usage for August 2010

Hourly Statistics for August 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 119743 3712046 4.34% 80258 2488025 4.43% 14654 454296 4.38% 871139 27005298 4.18%
1 112483 3486990 4.08% 74829 2319723 4.13% 14123 437841 4.23% 826420 25619012 3.97%
2 116250 3603760 4.22% 77700 2408701 4.29% 14412 446777 4.31% 807129 25020998 3.87%
3 114015 3534480 4.14% 75870 2351979 4.18% 13976 433285 4.18% 778567 24135580 3.74%
4 103599 3211592 3.76% 66927 2074766 3.69% 13484 418016 4.03% 733545 22739889 3.52%
5 100429 3113303 3.64% 65134 2019160 3.59% 13302 412365 3.98% 731439 22674605 3.51%
6 105314 3264742 3.82% 69605 2157757 3.84% 13118 406680 3.93% 780014 24180421 3.74%
7 99090 3071790 3.59% 63598 1971566 3.51% 12662 392534 3.79% 763286 23661853 3.66%
8 95834 2970884 3.48% 62581 1940015 3.45% 12414 384856 3.71% 748458 23202213 3.59%
9 97993 3037806 3.55% 65083 2017587 3.59% 12253 379870 3.67% 746843 23152133 3.58%
10 96601 2994646 3.50% 62936 1951022 3.47% 12442 385727 3.72% 768885 23835439 3.69%
11 100992 3130768 3.66% 66294 2055135 3.66% 12623 391334 3.78% 807067 25019088 3.87%
12 111821 3466456 4.06% 74754 2317403 4.12% 12959 401741 3.88% 836570 25933673 4.01%
13 112781 3496218 4.09% 74332 2304310 4.10% 13288 411946 3.98% 880907 27308120 4.23%
14 118556 3675260 4.30% 78346 2428738 4.32% 14098 437042 4.22% 937637 29066754 4.50%
15 126445 3919805 4.59% 84475 2618736 4.66% 14152 438714 4.23% 951779 29505162 4.57%
16 123767 3836800 4.49% 80855 2506522 4.46% 14650 454164 4.38% 982855 30468497 4.72%
17 125928 3903770 4.57% 81931 2539873 4.52% 14487 449124 4.33% 993123 30786801 4.77%
18 134781 4178235 4.89% 88608 2746874 4.89% 14607 452836 4.37% 1005958 31184699 4.83%
19 131350 4071854 4.76% 84624 2623374 4.67% 15506 480693 4.64% 1008199 31254154 4.84%
20 132955 4121626 4.82% 86198 2672147 4.75% 15703 486810 4.70% 1019917 31617433 4.89%
21 137654 4267291 4.99% 91796 2845703 5.06% 15711 487059 4.70% 1017843 31553131 4.88%
22 123150 3817664 4.47% 80358 2491123 4.43% 15071 467209 4.51% 952688 29533317 4.57%
23 115431 3578381 4.19% 75919 2353509 4.19% 14512 449889 4.34% 889372 27570544 4.27%

Top 100 of 69020 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 3073520 3.60% 1435078 0.22% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
2 2819756 3.30% 80027728 12.39% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
3 1018720 1.19% 2894223 0.45% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
4 893547 1.05% 72177 0.01% /pmap/passTime.js
5 812106 0.95% 3144727 0.49% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
6 793701 0.93% 1798471 0.28% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
7 771386 0.90% 7484 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
8 761362 0.89% 2383098 0.37% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
9 749670 0.88% 9182899 1.42% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
10 689548 0.81% 5888367 0.91% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
11 630930 0.74% 6204285 0.96% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
12 621190 0.73% 3540759 0.55% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
13 509716 0.60% 980353 0.15% /pmap/pmapN.html
14 401951 0.47% 1681789 0.26% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
15 337041 0.39% 904553 0.14% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
16 335804 0.39% 423464 0.07% /favicon.ico
17 320923 0.38% 1922472 0.30% /pmap/
18 307697 0.36% 884696 0.14% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
19 300615 0.35% 1965423 0.30% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
20 268812 0.31% 2274068 0.35% /SWN/
21 262764 0.31% 2149159 0.33% /today.html
22 261981 0.31% 1564742 0.24% /SWN/imageLoading.js
23 213718 0.25% 408924 0.06% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
24 212608 0.25% 11361950 1.76% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
25 211759 0.25% 357086 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
26 211702 0.25% 482362 0.07% /SWN/rtwind.js
27 207099 0.24% 233539 0.04% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
28 205915 0.24% 222496 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
29 197914 0.23% 363834 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
30 191649 0.22% 3085596 0.48% /
31 119669 0.14% 966583 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
32 118716 0.14% 2340914 0.36% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
33 117902 0.14% 147343 0.02% /nwscwi/main.css
34 117147 0.14% 266944 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
35 117118 0.14% 353346 0.05% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
36 115005 0.13% 719693 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
37 114963 0.13% 719213 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
38 114682 0.13% 281009 0.04% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
39 106175 0.12% 163136 0.03% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
40 98581 0.12% 92144 0.01% /ftpdir/forecasts/ALTS.txt
41 96512 0.11% 123089 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
42 95507 0.11% 956878 0.15% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
43 88232 0.10% 4269775 0.66% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201008_ace_epam_1h.txt
44 84593 0.10% 2592629 0.40% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
45 84436 0.10% 170739 0.03% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
46 82895 0.10% 220026 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/DGD.txt
47 82346 0.10% 91905 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
48 79982 0.09% 2036727 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
49 77583 0.09% 3719894 0.58% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
50 77362 0.09% 134147 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/curind.txt
51 70146 0.08% 128237 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
52 69509 0.08% 190481 0.03% /rt_plots/satenv.html
53 67574 0.08% 486079 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
54 66969 0.08% 1081561 0.17% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
55 66395 0.08% 52288 0.01% /ftpdir/indices/events/events.txt
56 59498 0.07% 1337 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/activity.dat
57 58825 0.07% 2286158 0.35% /Aurora/aurora.js
58 58230 0.07% 39712 0.01% /Aurora/appver.js
59 56759 0.07% 235852 0.04% /drap/
60 54355 0.06% 1403682 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
61 54069 0.06% 22618 0.00% /dregion/dregion_tab.html
62 53385 0.06% 1397583 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
63 47108 0.06% 3826595 0.59% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201007_ace_epam_1h.txt
64 46393 0.05% 253314 0.04% /alerts/
65 45383 0.05% 127331 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gs_part_5m.txt
66 45026 0.05% 342346 0.05% /dregion/
67 44946 0.05% 124546 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/dayind.txt
68 43765 0.05% 42423 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_impact_5m.txt
69 43720 0.05% 42372 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_impact_5m.txt
70 41999 0.05% 372421 0.06% /aviation/
71 41264 0.05% 129041 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_mag_1m.txt
72 41263 0.05% 110591 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_plastic_1m.txt
73 41248 0.05% 110771 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_plastic_1m.txt
74 41162 0.05% 128284 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_mag_1m.txt
75 41128 0.05% 52695 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/45DF.txt
76 40572 0.05% 94171 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/daypre.txt
77 40300 0.05% 412712 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
78 40270 0.05% 25793 0.00% /ftpdir/latest/SRS.txt
79 38512 0.05% 21406 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_het_5m.txt
80 38492 0.05% 21342 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_het_5m.txt
81 37676 0.04% 60956 0.01% /storm/RTST-today.txt
82 37100 0.04% 56920 0.01% /ftpdir/weekly/27DO.txt
83 36708 0.04% 843872 0.13% /Aurora/
84 35528 0.04% 53721 0.01% /Aurora/globeNW.html
85 34322 0.04% 86624 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/DGD.txt
86 33205 0.04% 62868 0.01% /styles/left_nav.css
87 32857 0.04% 340080 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
88 30356 0.04% 210034 0.03% /SWN/sw_dials.html
89 30133 0.04% 712444 0.11% /NOAAscales/
90 29911 0.03% 238082 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100801_ace_swepam_1m.txt
91 29884 0.03% 92293 0.01% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
92 29855 0.03% 237010 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100802_ace_swepam_1m.txt
93 29648 0.03% 132299 0.02% /Aurora/cities.js
94 28943 0.03% 232643 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100803_ace_swepam_1m.txt
95 28902 0.03% 383223 0.06% /alerts/solar_indices.html
96 28868 0.03% 150602 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100801_ace_mag_1m.txt
97 28844 0.03% 147632 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100802_ace_mag_1m.txt
98 27913 0.03% 3099 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/README
99 27889 0.03% 141759 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100803_ace_mag_1m.txt
100 27749 0.03% 60140 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/WKHF.txt
View All URLs

Top 100 of 69020 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2819756 3.30% 80027728 12.39% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
2 212608 0.25% 11361950 1.76% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
3 749670 0.88% 9182899 1.42% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
4 630930 0.74% 6204285 0.96% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
5 689548 0.81% 5888367 0.91% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
6 88232 0.10% 4269775 0.66% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201008_ace_epam_1h.txt
7 47108 0.06% 3826595 0.59% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201007_ace_epam_1h.txt
8 77583 0.09% 3719894 0.58% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
9 621190 0.73% 3540759 0.55% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 812106 0.95% 3144727 0.49% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
11 191649 0.22% 3085596 0.48% /
12 1018720 1.19% 2894223 0.45% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
13 84593 0.10% 2592629 0.40% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
14 761362 0.89% 2383098 0.37% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
15 118716 0.14% 2340914 0.36% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
16 58825 0.07% 2286158 0.35% /Aurora/aurora.js
17 268812 0.31% 2274068 0.35% /SWN/
18 262764 0.31% 2149159 0.33% /today.html
19 79982 0.09% 2036727 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
20 300615 0.35% 1965423 0.30% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
21 320923 0.38% 1922472 0.30% /pmap/
22 793701 0.93% 1798471 0.28% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
23 1254 0.00% 1729164 0.27% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2010.txt
24 401951 0.47% 1681789 0.26% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
25 261981 0.31% 1564742 0.24% /SWN/imageLoading.js
26 3073520 3.60% 1435078 0.22% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
27 54355 0.06% 1403682 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
28 53385 0.06% 1397583 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
29 25838 0.03% 1265201 0.20% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
30 25852 0.03% 1209891 0.19% /Data/goes.html
31 66969 0.08% 1081561 0.17% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
32 509716 0.60% 980353 0.15% /pmap/pmapN.html
33 119669 0.14% 966583 0.15% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
34 95507 0.11% 956878 0.15% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
35 337041 0.39% 904553 0.14% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
36 307697 0.36% 884696 0.14% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
37 36708 0.04% 843872 0.13% /Aurora/
38 13015 0.02% 814070 0.13% /Data/
39 115005 0.13% 719693 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
40 114963 0.13% 719213 0.11% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
41 5230 0.01% 716829 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201008_San_Vito_iono.txt
42 30133 0.04% 712444 0.11% /NOAAscales/
43 856 0.00% 566871 0.09% /primer/primer_2010.pdf
44 6889 0.01% 554876 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100731_Gp_xr_1m.txt
45 7305 0.01% 553303 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100811_Gp_xr_1m.txt
46 7125 0.01% 551940 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100802_Gp_xr_1m.txt
47 7000 0.01% 548044 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100801_Gp_xr_1m.txt
48 7254 0.01% 546949 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100810_Gp_xr_1m.txt
49 7000 0.01% 539380 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100803_Gp_xr_1m.txt
50 376 0.00% 539274 0.08% /SWN/sw_dials1.mpg
51 6940 0.01% 524070 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100819_Gp_xr_1m.txt
52 6675 0.01% 514206 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100804_Gp_xr_1m.txt
53 6744 0.01% 513435 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100812_Gp_xr_1m.txt
54 6803 0.01% 507614 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100826_Gp_xr_1m.txt
55 6593 0.01% 505868 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100809_Gp_xr_1m.txt
56 6638 0.01% 505342 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100806_Gp_xr_1m.txt
57 25392 0.03% 502865 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201008_ace_loc_1h.txt
58 11160 0.01% 501726 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201007_ace_loc_1h.txt
59 6502 0.01% 498052 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100820_Gp_xr_1m.txt
60 6446 0.01% 495600 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100807_Gp_xr_1m.txt
61 6352 0.01% 489686 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100805_Gp_xr_1m.txt
62 6356 0.01% 487666 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100818_Gp_xr_1m.txt
63 67574 0.08% 486079 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
64 211702 0.25% 482362 0.07% /SWN/rtwind.js
65 6204 0.01% 480612 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100808_Gp_xr_1m.txt
66 6396 0.01% 472345 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100825_Gp_xr_1m.txt
67 6108 0.01% 455561 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100813_Gp_xr_1m.txt
68 6041 0.01% 454426 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100824_Gp_xr_1m.txt
69 6014 0.01% 452759 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100821_Gp_xr_1m.txt
70 6109 0.01% 450910 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100817_Gp_xr_1m.txt
71 5812 0.01% 440127 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100822_Gp_xr_1m.txt
72 5782 0.01% 437949 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100823_Gp_xr_1m.txt
73 5903 0.01% 436154 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100815_Gp_xr_1m.txt
74 5373 0.01% 432498 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100730_Gp_xr_1m.txt
75 5916 0.01% 432224 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100814_Gp_xr_1m.txt
76 5954 0.01% 430146 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100816_Gp_xr_1m.txt
77 335804 0.39% 423464 0.07% /favicon.ico
78 267 0.00% 414408 0.06% /SWN/sw_dials2.mpg
79 40300 0.05% 412712 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
80 213718 0.25% 408924 0.06% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
81 5487 0.01% 408809 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100827_Gp_xr_1m.txt
82 12022 0.01% 397683 0.06% /pmap/Plots.html
83 28902 0.03% 383223 0.06% /alerts/solar_indices.html
84 41999 0.05% 372421 0.06% /aviation/
85 404 0.00% 365595 0.06% /info/School.pdf
86 197914 0.23% 363834 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
87 157 0.00% 360909 0.06% /SolarCycle/SC24/Pesnell_slides.ppt
88 51 0.00% 359584 0.06% /SolarCycle/SC24/Barker.ppt
89 211759 0.25% 357086 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
90 117118 0.14% 353346 0.05% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
91 45026 0.05% 342346 0.05% /dregion/
92 32857 0.04% 340080 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
93 10938 0.01% 331798 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100819_Gs_part_5m.txt
94 4084 0.00% 328837 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100729_Gp_xr_1m.txt
95 10756 0.01% 323592 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100826_Gs_part_5m.txt
96 4414 0.01% 323110 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100828_Gp_xr_1m.txt
97 10876 0.01% 320782 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100811_Gs_part_5m.txt
98 10837 0.01% 320583 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100807_Gs_part_5m.txt
99 10707 0.01% 320384 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100810_Gs_part_5m.txt
100 10802 0.01% 320056 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100809_Gs_part_5m.txt

Top 100 of 2379 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 761362 0.89% 897926 37.32% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 509716 0.60% 179400 7.46% /pmap/pmapN.html
3 191649 0.22% 162633 6.76% /
4 262764 0.31% 158788 6.60% /today.html
5 320923 0.38% 134360 5.58% /pmap/
6 307697 0.36% 131095 5.45% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 268812 0.31% 125328 5.21% /SWN/
8 95507 0.11% 77296 3.21% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
9 401951 0.47% 65862 2.74% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
10 84436 0.10% 30505 1.27% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
11 117118 0.14% 29870 1.24% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
12 35528 0.04% 23941 1.00% /Aurora/globeNW.html
13 24399 0.03% 20733 0.86% /alerts/k-index.html
14 69509 0.08% 18960 0.79% /rt_plots/satenv.html
15 27131 0.03% 18195 0.76% /forecast.html
16 23238 0.03% 17475 0.73% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
17 621190 0.73% 16745 0.70% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
18 28902 0.03% 15114 0.63% /alerts/solar_indices.html
19 30133 0.04% 14445 0.60% /NOAAscales/
20 36708 0.04% 11687 0.49% /Aurora/
21 27320 0.03% 10667 0.44% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
22 17933 0.02% 10436 0.43% /today2.html
23 17311 0.02% 9908 0.41% /SolarCycle/
24 46393 0.05% 8217 0.34% /alerts/
25 30356 0.04% 8034 0.33% /SWN/sw_dials.html
26 29884 0.03% 8008 0.33% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
27 8415 0.01% 7109 0.30% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
28 7483 0.01% 6808 0.28% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
29 21382 0.03% 6745 0.28% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
30 8343 0.01% 5776 0.24% /Aurora/globeNE.html
31 20929 0.02% 5558 0.23% /pmap/pmapS.html
32 8096 0.01% 5322 0.22% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
33 11339 0.01% 5318 0.22% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
34 66969 0.08% 5088 0.21% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
35 7971 0.01% 4790 0.20% /rt_plots/dregion.html
36 41999 0.05% 4721 0.20% /aviation/
37 79982 0.09% 4609 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
38 12022 0.01% 4183 0.17% /pmap/Plots.html
39 5830 0.01% 3863 0.16% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
40 9466 0.01% 3807 0.16% /ace/MAG_24h.html
41 114682 0.13% 3692 0.15% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
42 207099 0.24% 3366 0.14% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
43 1802 0.00% 3246 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/
44 13015 0.02% 2767 0.12% /Data/
45 3866 0.00% 2719 0.11% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
46 67574 0.08% 2648 0.11% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
47 5988 0.01% 2628 0.11% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
48 10620 0.01% 2424 0.10% /rt_plots/
49 1967 0.00% 2374 0.10% /primer/primer.html
50 3459 0.00% 2333 0.10% /alerts/a-index.html
51 13889 0.02% 2255 0.09% /pmap/OverviewN.html
52 8119 0.01% 2237 0.09% /ace/
53 54355 0.06% 2186 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
54 45026 0.05% 2021 0.08% /dregion/
55 106175 0.12% 1981 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
56 1806 0.00% 1872 0.08% /info/glossary.html
57 2275 0.00% 1828 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/
58 6752 0.01% 1775 0.07% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
59 16031 0.02% 1758 0.07% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
60 4112 0.00% 1690 0.07% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SRS/
61 2790 0.00% 1678 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
62 3027 0.00% 1641 0.07% /rpc/costello/
63 10274 0.01% 1532 0.06% /pmap/gif/
64 70146 0.08% 1454 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
65 56759 0.07% 1452 0.06% /drap/
66 1263 0.00% 1448 0.06% /info/
67 2548 0.00% 1439 0.06% /radio/
68 8090 0.01% 1365 0.06% /pmap/AnimateN.html
69 11424 0.01% 1353 0.06% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
70 4981 0.01% 1257 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/events/
71 2516 0.00% 1203 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/
72 16470 0.02% 1180 0.05% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
73 8018 0.01% 1143 0.05% /tiger/
74 3005 0.00% 1100 0.05% /tiger/todayhtml/35-70MeVomnip.html
75 7494 0.01% 1054 0.04% /sxi/
76 3013 0.00% 1044 0.04% /advisories/bulletins.html
77 53385 0.06% 1028 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
78 3707 0.00% 1026 0.04% /Education/
79 4265 0.00% 995 0.04% /solar_sites.html
80 6589 0.01% 951 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
81 5313 0.01% 914 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
82 703 0.00% 911 0.04% /ace/SIS_3d.html
83 1245 0.00% 908 0.04% /pmap/gif//
84 5471 0.01% 897 0.04% /ace/EPAM_24h.html
85 3388 0.00% 885 0.04% /ftpmenu/latest.html
86 1348 0.00% 852 0.04% /weekly/
87 15291 0.02% 827 0.03% /ustec/
88 25852 0.03% 813 0.03% /Data/goes.html
89 910 0.00% 791 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/
90 1203 0.00% 787 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
91 749670 0.88% 777 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
92 3341 0.00% 761 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
93 1046 0.00% 751 0.03% /ws/
94 1347 0.00% 716 0.03% /ace/SIS_7d.html
95 1838 0.00% 716 0.03% /sww/
96 2752 0.00% 704 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots.html
97 1830 0.00% 692 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
98 1422 0.00% 670 0.03% /WhatsNew.html
99 3475 0.00% 656 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_24h.html
100 1698 0.00% 597 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html

Top 100 of 2811 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 761362 0.89% 897252 37.43% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 509716 0.60% 196312 8.19% /pmap/pmapN.html
3 262764 0.31% 153950 6.42% /today.html
4 191649 0.22% 123171 5.14% /
5 307697 0.36% 121087 5.05% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
6 268812 0.31% 114503 4.78% /SWN/
7 320923 0.38% 104517 4.36% /pmap/
8 95507 0.11% 91355 3.81% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
9 401951 0.47% 64089 2.67% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
10 117118 0.14% 30255 1.26% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
11 84436 0.10% 28334 1.18% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
12 35528 0.04% 24111 1.01% /Aurora/globeNW.html
13 27131 0.03% 21924 0.91% /forecast.html
14 24399 0.03% 21029 0.88% /alerts/k-index.html
15 23238 0.03% 19492 0.81% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
16 621190 0.73% 18675 0.78% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
17 69509 0.08% 18603 0.78% /rt_plots/satenv.html
18 30133 0.04% 17010 0.71% /NOAAscales/
19 28902 0.03% 15697 0.65% /alerts/solar_indices.html
20 17311 0.02% 13830 0.58% /SolarCycle/
21 36708 0.04% 12753 0.53% /Aurora/
22 21382 0.03% 10986 0.46% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
23 27320 0.03% 10444 0.44% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
24 30356 0.04% 8686 0.36% /SWN/sw_dials.html
25 11339 0.01% 8635 0.36% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
26 29884 0.03% 8456 0.35% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
27 7971 0.01% 8431 0.35% /rt_plots/dregion.html
28 46393 0.05% 8350 0.35% /alerts/
29 66969 0.08% 7744 0.32% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
30 20929 0.02% 7259 0.30% /pmap/pmapS.html
31 7483 0.01% 7040 0.29% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
32 13889 0.02% 6841 0.29% /pmap/OverviewN.html
33 17933 0.02% 6036 0.25% /today2.html
34 8415 0.01% 5984 0.25% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
35 8343 0.01% 5917 0.25% /Aurora/globeNE.html
36 12022 0.01% 5433 0.23% /pmap/Plots.html
37 41999 0.05% 4810 0.20% /aviation/
38 79982 0.09% 4657 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
39 13015 0.02% 4511 0.19% /Data/
40 114682 0.13% 4247 0.18% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
41 9466 0.01% 4221 0.18% /ace/MAG_24h.html
42 5830 0.01% 3960 0.17% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
43 207099 0.24% 3915 0.16% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
44 10620 0.01% 3780 0.16% /rt_plots/
45 67574 0.08% 3580 0.15% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
46 6752 0.01% 3320 0.14% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
47 1802 0.00% 3235 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/
48 3866 0.00% 2776 0.12% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
49 4265 0.00% 2773 0.12% /solar_sites.html
50 8090 0.01% 2638 0.11% /pmap/AnimateN.html
51 3459 0.00% 2542 0.11% /alerts/a-index.html
52 8096 0.01% 2379 0.10% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
53 45026 0.05% 2339 0.10% /dregion/
54 1967 0.00% 2262 0.09% /primer/primer.html
55 54355 0.06% 2109 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
56 16031 0.02% 2102 0.09% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
57 106175 0.12% 2080 0.09% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
58 8119 0.01% 2078 0.09% /ace/
59 7494 0.01% 2078 0.09% /sxi/
60 1806 0.00% 1970 0.08% /info/glossary.html
61 5988 0.01% 1948 0.08% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
62 3388 0.00% 1946 0.08% /ftpmenu/latest.html
63 2275 0.00% 1944 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/
64 2790 0.00% 1845 0.08% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
65 8018 0.01% 1797 0.07% /tiger/
66 3432 0.00% 1767 0.07% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
67 56759 0.07% 1660 0.07% /drap/
68 3341 0.00% 1585 0.07% /info/Kindex.html
69 4981 0.01% 1561 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/events/
70 70146 0.08% 1554 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
71 3707 0.00% 1488 0.06% /Education/
72 2548 0.00% 1468 0.06% /radio/
73 10274 0.01% 1392 0.06% /pmap/gif/
74 3027 0.00% 1390 0.06% /rpc/costello/
75 3013 0.00% 1283 0.05% /advisories/bulletins.html
76 16470 0.02% 1272 0.05% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
77 5313 0.01% 1255 0.05% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
78 1830 0.00% 1120 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
79 53385 0.06% 1104 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
80 3005 0.00% 1100 0.05% /tiger/todayhtml/35-70MeVomnip.html
81 1348 0.00% 1041 0.04% /weekly/
82 6589 0.01% 980 0.04% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
83 1838 0.00% 953 0.04% /sww/
84 1698 0.00% 950 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
85 1901 0.00% 928 0.04% /pmap/OverviewS.html
86 1422 0.00% 920 0.04% /WhatsNew.html
87 25852 0.03% 913 0.04% /Data/goes.html
88 1347 0.00% 900 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
89 703 0.00% 885 0.04% /ace/SIS_3d.html
90 15291 0.02% 882 0.04% /ustec/
91 5471 0.01% 829 0.03% /ace/EPAM_24h.html
92 910 0.00% 773 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/
93 961 0.00% 752 0.03% /ace/MAG_7d.html
94 915 0.00% 729 0.03% /contacts.html
95 2642 0.00% 720 0.03% /pmap/UsePlots.html
96 1046 0.00% 703 0.03% /ws/
97 3475 0.00% 657 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_24h.html
98 2415 0.00% 641 0.03% /alerts/AlertsTable.html
99 2311 0.00% 618 0.03% /pmap/Intro.html
100 1916 0.00% 593 0.02% /ace/EPAM_7d.html

Top 100 of 1348368 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 8367029 9.79% 7968044 14.18% 112776420 17.46% 5 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6905223 8.08% 6876997 12.24% 84717595 13.11% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 4839512 5.66% 2959372 5.27% 28890823 4.47% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 2958588 3.46% 1481269 2.64% 16850209 2.61% 2 0.00% rr.com
5 2855226 3.34% 744905 1.33% 26141363 4.05% 1539 0.08% mnsi.net
6 2849048 3.33% 739621 1.32% 26099580 4.04% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
7 2060117 2.41% 1240247 2.21% 10201009 1.58% 2 0.00% sbcglobal.net
8 1576306 1.84% 1062370 1.89% 8482958 1.31% 89 0.00% verizon.net
9 976224 1.14% 187457 0.33% 5666663 0.88% 1 0.00% cpe-70-95-143-26.hawaii.res.rr.com
10 862823 1.01% 528784 0.94% 6314154 0.98% 227 0.01% cox.net
11 824942 0.97% 531417 0.95% 4011424 0.62% 293 0.02% charter.com
12 733994 0.86% 540764 0.96% 4189893 0.65% 24 0.00% qwest.net
13 723675 0.85% 481220 0.86% 3372393 0.52% 7 0.00% virginmedia.com
14 712417 0.83% 15462 0.03% 328711 0.05% 1737 0.09% dlr.de
15 712356 0.83% 708624 1.26% 17458375 2.70% 33 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
16 712356 0.83% 708624 1.26% 17458375 2.70% 33 0.00% uma.es
17 644469 0.75% 367988 0.65% 3130105 0.48% 233 0.01% embarqhsd.net
18 598165 0.70% 596532 1.06% 2985346 0.46% 11 0.00% qsc.de
19 592614 0.69% 592369 1.05% 2941502 0.46% 10 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
20 558228 0.65% 311644 0.55% 655690 0.10% 2 0.00% adsl-75-53-25-214.dsl.snantx.sbcglobal.net
21 544433 0.64% 322876 0.57% 3018214 0.47% 272 0.01% shawcable.net
22 522889 0.61% 260523 0.46% 7882365 1.22% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
23 490085 0.57% 257473 0.46% 2346338 0.36% 1423 0.07% btcentralplus.com
24 473357 0.55% 10641 0.02% 223277 0.03% 1946 0.10% proxy.dlr.de
25 462560 0.54% 455310 0.81% 13151482 2.04% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
26 462560 0.54% 455310 0.81% 13151482 2.04% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
27 452383 0.53% 284445 0.51% 3264770 0.51% 79 0.00% af.mil
28 446496 0.52% 274762 0.49% 3367339 0.52% 314 0.02% co.uk
29 435611 0.51% 287557 0.51% 6032277 0.93% 130 0.01% ac.jp
30 431843 0.51% 229650 0.41% 870818 0.13% 2 0.00% solar.spacew.com
31 431843 0.51% 229650 0.41% 870818 0.13% 2 0.00% spacew.com
32 428142 0.50% 278672 0.50% 1936490 0.30% 456 0.02% rogers.com
33 420797 0.49% 420272 0.75% 11598857 1.80% 478 0.02% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
34 420193 0.49% 291613 0.52% 3472470 0.54% 1288 0.07% bellsouth.net
35 378046 0.44% 188261 0.33% 2286285 0.35% 319 0.02% ne.jp
36 354329 0.41% 220459 0.39% 1037264 0.16% 411 0.02% gouv.fr
37 353381 0.41% 219617 0.39% 1025627 0.16% 414 0.02% mail.defense.gouv.fr
38 344333 0.40% 223418 0.40% 3538666 0.55% 822 0.04% telecomitalia.it
39 343715 0.40% 194855 0.35% 1758361 0.27% 9 0.00% harvard.edu
40 336101 0.39% 171273 0.30% 2717055 0.42% 1377 0.07% net.au
41 330729 0.39% 162593 0.29% 1426590 0.22% 625 0.03% bell.ca
42 300204 0.35% 55142 0.10% 1864603 0.29% 0 0.00% c-67-170-65-25.hsd1.wa.comcast.net
43 300153 0.35% 165637 0.29% 1599734 0.25% 1131 0.06% secureserver.net
44 290961 0.34% 168914 0.30% 1566329 0.24% 1313 0.07% t-dialin.net
45 287292 0.34% 244264 0.43% 4411671 0.68% 838 0.04% go.jp
46 281703 0.33% 147545 0.26% 1530355 0.24% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
47 274738 0.32% 187631 0.33% 1077632 0.17% 559 0.03% ac.uk
48 272070 0.32% 262204 0.47% 1627240 0.25% 3 0.00% c-71-238-223-97.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
49 266971 0.31% 143436 0.26% 1266642 0.20% 625 0.03% com.au
50 260876 0.31% 135019 0.24% 1848027 0.29% 1775 0.09% telia.com
51 257295 0.30% 256557 0.46% 6980226 1.08% 41 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
52 254455 0.30% 155513 0.28% 16138899 2.50% 127 0.01% theplanet.com
53 252905 0.30% 78848 0.14% 1795609 0.28% 914 0.05% superkabel.de
54 252531 0.30% 173995 0.31% 2611949 0.40% 1508 0.08% optonline.net
55 250364 0.29% 171618 0.31% 1515592 0.23% 1250 0.06% wanadoo.fr
56 244880 0.29% 146238 0.26% 16128482 2.50% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
57 238857 0.28% 4652 0.01% 104234 0.02% 1368 0.07% proxy2.dlr.de
58 238286 0.28% 84606 0.15% 34390 0.01% 10 0.00% 210.249.170.130
59 236406 0.28% 234583 0.42% 191154 0.03% 931 0.05% uni-kiel.de
60 234767 0.27% 233104 0.41% 173308 0.03% 840 0.04% etpos1.physik.uni-kiel.de
61 226542 0.27% 162148 0.29% 1008369 0.16% 854 0.04% windstream.net
62 223063 0.26% 171721 0.31% 4843993 0.75% 714 0.04% noaa.gov
63 221770 0.26% 169418 0.30% 1612990 0.25% 353 0.02% com.br
64 219315 0.26% 52233 0.09% 1614724 0.25% 2 0.00% 188-192-205-125-dynip.superkabel.de
65 218998 0.26% 69676 0.12% 30956 0.00% 8 0.00% 211.6.90.78
66 217552 0.25% 117365 0.21% 462914 0.07% 1290 0.07% irk.ru
67 216048 0.25% 116332 0.21% 445155 0.07% 1303 0.07% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
68 213811 0.25% 143994 0.26% 1025590 0.16% 1836 0.10% mchsi.com
69 212305 0.25% 161022 0.29% 747662 0.12% 186 0.01% ual.com
70 212280 0.25% 161002 0.29% 747570 0.12% 186 0.01% gw1.ual.com
71 210349 0.25% 62670 0.11% 610816 0.09% 1619 0.08% direct-adsl.nl
72 208891 0.24% 30330 0.05% 323754 0.05% 4 0.00% 147.6.1.81
73 202286 0.24% 107416 0.19% 852351 0.13% 918 0.05% frontiernet.net
74 200188 0.23% 88851 0.16% 694300 0.11% 0 0.00% c-67-160-142-145.hsd1.or.comcast.net
75 187484 0.22% 127242 0.23% 1047071 0.16% 1205 0.06% mindspring.com
76 172371 0.20% 86723 0.15% 1331906 0.21% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
77 171351 0.20% 102252 0.18% 843528 0.13% 1201 0.06% proxad.net
78 171226 0.20% 95578 0.17% 941445 0.15% 919 0.05% co.nz
79 170681 0.20% 112823 0.20% 926797 0.14% 84 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
80 169560 0.20% 117198 0.21% 1471705 0.23% 2119 0.11% direcway.com
81 168083 0.20% 75308 0.13% 812631 0.13% 451 0.02% nextgentel.com
82 167388 0.20% 104667 0.19% 1044384 0.16% 1095 0.06% telus.net
83 162484 0.19% 78478 0.14% 1132061 0.18% 869 0.05% cgocable.net
84 161930 0.19% 107389 0.19% 882713 0.14% 1624 0.08% rima-tde.net
85 161394 0.19% 103738 0.18% 360889 0.06% 787 0.04% cpe001346f29d07-cm0014045a98e0.cpe.net.cable.rogers.com
86 160189 0.19% 70224 0.12% 4362601 0.68% 61 0.00% yahoo.net
87 159379 0.19% 111228 0.20% 891028 0.14% 1846 0.10% comcastbusiness.net
88 156755 0.18% 89027 0.16% 945107 0.15% 1260 0.07% pacbell.net
89 155805 0.18% 71396 0.13% 1565519 0.24% 2598 0.14% jhuapl.edu
90 154058 0.18% 51673 0.09% 1018633 0.16% 1221 0.06% co.za
91 150836 0.18% 14498 0.03% 126821 0.02% 488 0.03% telepac.pt
92 146717 0.17% 82610 0.15% 956519 0.15% 1340 0.07% swbell.net
93 142696 0.17% 85664 0.15% 759326 0.12% 769 0.04% gci.net
94 139960 0.16% 100909 0.18% 1070631 0.17% 1180 0.06% aol.com
95 138206 0.16% 137037 0.24% 1767659 0.27% 12 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
96 135232 0.16% 54287 0.10% 3951152 0.61% 239 0.01% b3090786.crawl.yahoo.net
97 135014 0.16% 96370 0.17% 708708 0.11% 740 0.04% izmiran.ru
98 134515 0.16% 133390 0.24% 1732500 0.27% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
99 134218 0.16% 55473 0.10% 458854 0.07% 1656 0.09% as9105.com
100 132867 0.16% 50409 0.09% 1125641 0.17% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1348368 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 8367029 9.79% 7968044 14.18% 112776420 17.46% 5 0.00% nasa.gov
2 6905223 8.08% 6876997 12.24% 84717595 13.11% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 4839512 5.66% 2959372 5.27% 28890823 4.47% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 2855226 3.34% 744905 1.33% 26141363 4.05% 1539 0.08% mnsi.net
5 2849048 3.33% 739621 1.32% 26099580 4.04% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
6 712356 0.83% 708624 1.26% 17458375 2.70% 33 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
7 712356 0.83% 708624 1.26% 17458375 2.70% 33 0.00% uma.es
8 2958588 3.46% 1481269 2.64% 16850209 2.61% 2 0.00% rr.com
9 254455 0.30% 155513 0.28% 16138899 2.50% 127 0.01% theplanet.com
10 244880 0.29% 146238 0.26% 16128482 2.50% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
11 462560 0.54% 455310 0.81% 13151482 2.04% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
12 462560 0.54% 455310 0.81% 13151482 2.04% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
13 420797 0.49% 420272 0.75% 11598857 1.80% 478 0.02% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
14 2060117 2.41% 1240247 2.21% 10201009 1.58% 2 0.00% sbcglobal.net
15 1576306 1.84% 1062370 1.89% 8482958 1.31% 89 0.00% verizon.net
16 522889 0.61% 260523 0.46% 7882365 1.22% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
17 257295 0.30% 256557 0.46% 6980226 1.08% 41 0.00% iswa2.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
18 862823 1.01% 528784 0.94% 6314154 0.98% 227 0.01% cox.net
19 435611 0.51% 287557 0.51% 6032277 0.93% 130 0.01% ac.jp
20 976224 1.14% 187457 0.33% 5666663 0.88% 1 0.00% cpe-70-95-143-26.hawaii.res.rr.com
21 223063 0.26% 171721 0.31% 4843993 0.75% 714 0.04% noaa.gov
22 287292 0.34% 244264 0.43% 4411671 0.68% 838 0.04% go.jp
23 160189 0.19% 70224 0.12% 4362601 0.68% 61 0.00% yahoo.net
24 733994 0.86% 540764 0.96% 4189893 0.65% 24 0.00% qwest.net
25 824942 0.97% 531417 0.95% 4011424 0.62% 293 0.02% charter.com
26 100637 0.12% 89576 0.16% 3951347 0.61% 0 0.00% shino2.serc.kyushu-u.ac.jp
27 135232 0.16% 54287 0.10% 3951152 0.61% 239 0.01% b3090786.crawl.yahoo.net
28 344333 0.40% 223418 0.40% 3538666 0.55% 822 0.04% telecomitalia.it
29 420193 0.49% 291613 0.52% 3472470 0.54% 1288 0.07% bellsouth.net
30 66140 0.08% 28750 0.05% 3448841 0.53% 1063 0.06% googlebot.com
31 723675 0.85% 481220 0.86% 3372393 0.52% 7 0.00% virginmedia.com
32 446496 0.52% 274762 0.49% 3367339 0.52% 314 0.02% co.uk
33 108129 0.13% 72723 0.13% 3279347 0.51% 80 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
34 452383 0.53% 284445 0.51% 3264770 0.51% 79 0.00% af.mil
35 102771 0.12% 101056 0.18% 3195454 0.49% 0 0.00% free.fr
36 102771 0.12% 101056 0.18% 3195454 0.49% 0 0.00% pperso.free.fr
37 644469 0.75% 367988 0.65% 3130105 0.48% 233 0.01% embarqhsd.net
38 544433 0.64% 322876 0.57% 3018214 0.47% 272 0.01% shawcable.net
39 598165 0.70% 596532 1.06% 2985346 0.46% 11 0.00% qsc.de
40 592614 0.69% 592369 1.05% 2941502 0.46% 10 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
41 336101 0.39% 171273 0.30% 2717055 0.42% 1377 0.07% net.au
42 252531 0.30% 173995 0.31% 2611949 0.40% 1508 0.08% optonline.net
43 130338 0.15% 82427 0.15% 2608991 0.40% 1945 0.10% videotron.ca
44 490085 0.57% 257473 0.46% 2346338 0.36% 1423 0.07% btcentralplus.com
45 378046 0.44% 188261 0.33% 2286285 0.35% 319 0.02% ne.jp
46 14863 0.02% 14766 0.03% 2009020 0.31% 4 0.00% modemcable195.212-20-96.mc.videotron.ca
47 428142 0.50% 278672 0.50% 1936490 0.30% 456 0.02% rogers.com
48 89292 0.10% 71354 0.13% 1897961 0.29% 909 0.05% icap1.nict.go.jp
49 300204 0.35% 55142 0.10% 1864603 0.29% 0 0.00% c-67-170-65-25.hsd1.wa.comcast.net
50 260876 0.31% 135019 0.24% 1848027 0.29% 1775 0.09% telia.com
51 118910 0.14% 108185 0.19% 1830738 0.28% 892 0.05% navy.mil
52 87562 0.10% 70666 0.13% 1813630 0.28% 755 0.04% icap2.nict.go.jp
53 252905 0.30% 78848 0.14% 1795609 0.28% 914 0.05% superkabel.de
54 138206 0.16% 137037 0.24% 1767659 0.27% 12 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
55 343715 0.40% 194855 0.35% 1758361 0.27% 9 0.00% harvard.edu
56 134515 0.16% 133390 0.24% 1732500 0.27% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
57 67427 0.08% 66623 0.12% 1702175 0.26% 1537 0.08% tcd.ie
58 66906 0.08% 66203 0.12% 1698020 0.26% 1537 0.08% grian.phy.tcd.ie
59 272070 0.32% 262204 0.47% 1627240 0.25% 3 0.00% c-71-238-223-97.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
60 219315 0.26% 52233 0.09% 1614724 0.25% 2 0.00% 188-192-205-125-dynip.superkabel.de
61 221770 0.26% 169418 0.30% 1612990 0.25% 353 0.02% com.br
62 300153 0.35% 165637 0.29% 1599734 0.25% 1131 0.06% secureserver.net
63 290961 0.34% 168914 0.30% 1566329 0.24% 1313 0.07% t-dialin.net
64 155805 0.18% 71396 0.13% 1565519 0.24% 2598 0.14% jhuapl.edu
65 281703 0.33% 147545 0.26% 1530355 0.24% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
66 250364 0.29% 171618 0.31% 1515592 0.23% 1250 0.06% wanadoo.fr
67 169560 0.20% 117198 0.21% 1471705 0.23% 2119 0.11% direcway.com
68 128593 0.15% 102480 0.18% 1471449 0.23% 854 0.04% vtr.net
69 330729 0.39% 162593 0.29% 1426590 0.22% 625 0.03% bell.ca
70 14195 0.02% 14056 0.03% 1395529 0.22% 28 0.00% ool-457cdc31.dyn.optonline.net
71 117319 0.14% 74963 0.13% 1348960 0.21% 1554 0.08% elisa-laajakaista.fi
72 172371 0.20% 86723 0.15% 1331906 0.21% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
73 129448 0.15% 68193 0.12% 1303388 0.20% 988 0.05% com.ar
74 9114 0.01% 9096 0.02% 1281881 0.20% 2 0.00% adsl-074-244-094-082.sip.asm.bellsouth.net
75 266971 0.31% 143436 0.26% 1266642 0.20% 625 0.03% com.au
76 120604 0.14% 34327 0.06% 1234213 0.19% 51 0.00% oh-76-2-76-87.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
77 31922 0.04% 31897 0.06% 1194038 0.18% 0 0.00% 140.172.180.70
78 34442 0.04% 34419 0.06% 1139263 0.18% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
79 162484 0.19% 78478 0.14% 1132061 0.18% 869 0.05% cgocable.net
80 132867 0.16% 50409 0.09% 1125641 0.17% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
81 132867 0.16% 50409 0.09% 1125641 0.17% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
82 16207 0.02% 7482 0.01% 1103090 0.17% 645 0.03% crawl-66-249-71-139.googlebot.com
83 274738 0.32% 187631 0.33% 1077632 0.17% 559 0.03% ac.uk
84 139960 0.16% 100909 0.18% 1070631 0.17% 1180 0.06% aol.com
85 187484 0.22% 127242 0.23% 1047071 0.16% 1205 0.06% mindspring.com
86 167388 0.20% 104667 0.19% 1044384 0.16% 1095 0.06% telus.net
87 96067 0.11% 46649 0.08% 1042993 0.16% 2406 0.13% ws3.jhuapl.edu
88 354329 0.41% 220459 0.39% 1037264 0.16% 411 0.02% gouv.fr
89 353381 0.41% 219617 0.39% 1025627 0.16% 414 0.02% mail.defense.gouv.fr
90 213811 0.25% 143994 0.26% 1025590 0.16% 1836 0.10% mchsi.com
91 154058 0.18% 51673 0.09% 1018633 0.16% 1221 0.06% co.za
92 226542 0.27% 162148 0.29% 1008369 0.16% 854 0.04% windstream.net
93 71596 0.08% 54343 0.10% 976283 0.15% 371 0.02% net.br
94 146717 0.17% 82610 0.15% 956519 0.15% 1340 0.07% swbell.net
95 156755 0.18% 89027 0.16% 945107 0.15% 1260 0.07% pacbell.net
96 59557 0.07% 58363 0.10% 942485 0.15% 2 0.00% telekenex.com
97 59550 0.07% 58359 0.10% 942451 0.15% 2 0.00% noname.telekenex.com
98 171226 0.20% 95578 0.17% 941445 0.15% 919 0.05% co.nz
99 45826 0.05% 43907 0.08% 938454 0.15% 1869 0.10% noa.gr
100 129911 0.15% 49000 0.09% 933972 0.14% 156 0.01% dds.afwa.af.mil

Top 50 of 42730 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 30109696 35.23% - (Direct Request)
2 9293984 10.87% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
3 2053089 2.40% http://hisz.rsoe.hu/alertmap/index2.php
4 1495445 1.75% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
5 1074331 1.26% http://solarcycle24.com/
6 979861 1.15% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
7 400084 0.47% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
8 308176 0.36% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
9 258452 0.30% http://prop.hfradio.org/
10 234766 0.27% http://www.softservenews.com/Aurora.htm
11 230721 0.27% http://www.redemptionisnear.com/
12 110156 0.13% http://solarcycle24.com/index.htm
13 109968 0.13% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live_b.html
14 103701 0.12% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
15 99028 0.12% http://www.kb7tbt.com/spaceweather/
16 96612 0.11% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
17 94942 0.11% http://spaceweather.com/
18 92924 0.11% http://www.spaceweather.com/
19 92472 0.11% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun4a.html
20 91682 0.11% http://bcdxc.org/
21 84127 0.10% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display/poes.html
22 81676 0.10% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
23 79710 0.09% http://www.ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
24 68019 0.08% http://batfx.com/chatlogs/mychat.php
25 65014 0.08% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
26 64172 0.08% http://www.orion-drustvo.si/MBKTeam/auroramon.html
27 63230 0.07% http://www.softservenews.com/aurora.htm
28 62083 0.07% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
29 61931 0.07% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
30 57489 0.07% http://zion.nmrg.net/
31 49820 0.06% http://www.landscheidt.info/
32 48932 0.06% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
33 48175 0.06% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
34 46985 0.05% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun3c.html
35 45817 0.05% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
36 44775 0.05% http://www.ea5mon.com/propagacion.htm
37 43386 0.05% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
38 42970 0.05% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
39 39832 0.05% http://www.google.com/search
40 36616 0.04% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
41 36365 0.04% http://www.xs4all.nl/~amunters/
42 34996 0.04% http://solar-heliospheric.engin.umich.edu/kiosk/spacedata_kiosk.html
43 34445 0.04% http://changementclimatique.over-blog.com/
44 33650 0.04% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/
45 33367 0.04% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
46 33255 0.04% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
47 32630 0.04% http://psc.suijs.info/
48 31128 0.04% http://www.aurorasentry.net/ovals.html
49 29613 0.03% http://www.apolo11.com/atividade_solar.php
50 29305 0.03% http://www.6metersonline.com/propdata.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 8478 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 5500 9.66% space weather
2 3288 5.77% aurora borealis forecast
3 1753 3.08% solar weather
4 1661 2.92% space weather prediction center
5 1622 2.85% space weather now
6 1333 2.34% spaceweather
7 1313 2.31% northern lights forecast
8 1306 2.29% solar flares today
9 1173 2.06% kp index
10 1144 2.01% aurora forecast
11 1116 1.96% noaa space weather
12 897 1.58% sun activity today
13 742 1.30% noaa
14 638 1.12% solar flare activity
15 618 1.09% sun
16 582 1.02% solar activity today
17 447 0.78% swpc
18 430 0.76% auroral oval
19 430 0.76% noaa poes
20 430 0.76% solar activity
21 361 0.63% auroral activity
22 360 0.63% solar flare today
23 307 0.54% noaa aurora
24 279 0.49% today's space weather
25 264 0.46% aurora map
26 222 0.39% k index
27 214 0.38% magnetic realtime data every minute
28 208 0.37% aurora activity
29 203 0.36% noaa aurora forecast
30 192 0.34% geomagnetic storm
31 173 0.30% spaceweather.gov
32 172 0.30% aurora borealis viewing
33 168 0.30% todays space weather
34 163 0.29% aurora borealis
35 160 0.28% solar weather now
36 158 0.28% space environment center
37 149 0.26% solar forecast
38 146 0.26% poes
39 144 0.25% space weather today
40 143 0.25% northern lights map
41 139 0.24% current auroral activity
42 139 0.24% current auroral oval
43 136 0.24% spaceweather now
44 135 0.24% aurora prediction
45 135 0.24% solar weather noaa
46 134 0.24% noaa space weather prediction center
47 133 0.23% -
48 130 0.23% northern lights
49 129 0.23% space weather noaa
50 126 0.22% geomagnetic storms
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 82442 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 7836146 9.17% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 4478701 5.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
3 1452113 1.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
4 1429581 1.67% Wget/1.11.4
5 1234933 1.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
6 1199231 1.40% Wget/1.8.2
7 995694 1.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; ja; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
8 906767 1.06% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
9 840193 0.98% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
10 702901 0.82% Mozilla/4.0
11 679079 0.79% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
12 657393 0.77% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
13 643525 0.75% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
14 634664 0.74% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
15 592255 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.125 Safari/533.4
16 567220 0.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
17 523080 0.61% Python-urllib/2.5
18 477507 0.56% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
19 462565 0.54% PHP/5.2.9
20 447926 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
21 446886 0.52% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
22 439993 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.125 Safari/533.4
23 389125 0.46% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
24 383231 0.45% DM780
25 373029 0.44% Wget/1.5.3.1
26 372780 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
27 362324 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-GB; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
28 357791 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_4; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.17.8 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.1 Safari/533.17
29 351422 0.41% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
30 349428 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
31 341370 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
32 339115 0.40% Mozilla/3.0 (compatible)
33 336820 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-GB; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
34 336662 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
35 334488 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-GB; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
36 331655 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
37 324500 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
38 318597 0.37% lwp-trivial/1.41
39 296776 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
40 295157 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
41 293996 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
42 286448 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152;
43 272810 0.32% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
44 267651 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
45 267574 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
46 262352 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.125 Safari/533.4
47 261296 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.11) Gecko/20100701 Firefox/3.5.11
48 260884 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux x86_64; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100723 Ubuntu/10.04 (lucid) Firefox/3.6.8
49 253593 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
50 250398 0.29% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for August 2010

Top 50 of 248 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 22841952 26.73% 13469095 23.96% 145285394 22.49% Network (net)
2 12864729 15.05% 8022078 14.27% 101647467 15.73% Commercial (com)
3 8841477 10.35% 6240812 11.10% 54602998 8.45% United States United States
4 8803924 10.30% 8269959 14.71% 119413198 18.48% US Government (gov)
5 4403022 5.15% 2593433 4.61% 20841448 3.23% Germany Germany
6 2230621 2.61% 1397987 2.49% 13975436 2.16% Canada Canada
7 1894105 2.22% 1079082 1.92% 15052009 2.33% Japan Japan
8 1383445 1.62% 935249 1.66% 7901201 1.22% Russian Federation Russian Federation
9 1358599 1.59% 882657 1.57% 8539881 1.32% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
10 1357946 1.59% 873310 1.55% 13001009 2.01% Italy Italy
11 1213303 1.42% 847374 1.51% 9125231 1.41% France France
12 1190802 1.39% 754882 1.34% 7678226 1.19% Educational (edu)
13 1152191 1.35% 666101 1.19% 6928938 1.07% Netherlands Netherlands
14 1122169 1.31% 989789 1.76% 20140497 3.12% Spain Spain
15 1107267 1.30% 649837 1.16% 7748056 1.20% Australia Australia
16 749916 0.88% 483443 0.86% 4641619 0.72% United Kingdom United Kingdom
17 640977 0.75% 445172 0.79% 5622915 0.87% US Military (mil)
18 620568 0.73% 391364 0.70% 3611483 0.56% Norway Norway
19 611384 0.72% 457964 0.81% 5548760 0.86% Brazil Brazil
20 610941 0.71% 393510 0.70% 3652613 0.57% Finland Finland
21 574013 0.67% 326242 0.58% 4290302 0.66% Czech Republic Czech Republic
22 556052 0.65% 372783 0.66% 2615362 0.40% Poland Poland
23 488549 0.57% 362598 0.65% 2815067 0.44% Belgium Belgium
24 446504 0.52% 247683 0.44% 2502444 0.39% New Zealand New Zealand
25 433987 0.51% 284242 0.51% 3650137 0.57% Chile Chile
26 431420 0.50% 306721 0.55% 2668310 0.41% Switzerland Switzerland
27 392023 0.46% 137142 0.24% 1684058 0.26% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
28 385134 0.45% 194146 0.35% 3786957 0.59% Ireland Ireland
29 384753 0.45% 105126 0.19% 1764852 0.27% South Africa South Africa
30 369955 0.43% 242871 0.43% 2578161 0.40% Sweden Sweden
31 345887 0.40% 275194 0.49% 4038423 0.63% China China
32 332444 0.39% 222146 0.40% 2741152 0.42% Ukraine Ukraine
33 327673 0.38% 193285 0.34% 1907267 0.30% Greece Greece
34 318274 0.37% 193988 0.35% 1628199 0.25% Non-Profit (org)
35 293898 0.34% 102340 0.18% 913776 0.14% Portugal Portugal
36 271142 0.32% 178737 0.32% 2677563 0.41% Argentina Argentina
37 267760 0.31% 168037 0.30% 2091124 0.32% Austria Austria
38 263560 0.31% 163661 0.29% 1489254 0.23% Denmark Denmark
39 232387 0.27% 167068 0.30% 1348159 0.21% Romania Romania
40 230571 0.27% 103420 0.18% 1417806 0.22% Slovakia Slovakia
41 198129 0.23% 136948 0.24% 1405225 0.22% Hungary Hungary
42 188377 0.22% 131660 0.23% 1578895 0.24% Mexico Mexico
43 181033 0.21% 122452 0.22% 700407 0.11% Lithuania Lithuania
44 142442 0.17% 140179 0.25% 1799463 0.28% Generic TLD (info)
45 138873 0.16% 65819 0.12% 1035202 0.16% Colombia Colombia
46 123419 0.14% 92300 0.16% 976996 0.15% Iceland Iceland
47 121311 0.14% 62497 0.11% 907792 0.14% India India
48 100920 0.12% 76728 0.14% 579011 0.09% Hong Kong Hong Kong
49 98697 0.12% 60841 0.11% 1130045 0.17% Bulgaria Bulgaria
50 89878 0.11% 34562 0.06% 945876 0.15% Soviet Union Soviet Union


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20