Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: June 2010
Generated 02-Jul-2010 15:05 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2010
Total Hits 88186203
Total Files 57682986
Total Pages 10128032
Total Visits 1704093
Total KBytes 667674974
Total Unique Sites 1130426
Total Unique URLs 66646
Total Unique Referrers 37693
Total Unique User Agents 71659
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 122480 247377
Hits per Day 2939540 3522876
Files per Day 1922766 2152166
Pages per Day 337601 378671
Sites per Day 37680 80829
Visits per Day 56803 65262
KBytes per Day 22255832 26806850
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 65.41% 57682986
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.21% 183828
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.02% 13891
Code 302 - Found 21.36% 18836702
Code 304 - Not Modified 10.11% 8912425
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 102
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.20% 177446
Code 404 - Not Found 2.18% 1924007
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 725
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 12
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.51% 453856
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 223

Daily usage for June 2010

Daily Statistics for June 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 3439830 3.90% 2105632 3.65% 341526 3.37% 62195 3.65% 68378 6.05% 26169264 3.92%
2 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
3 3178677 3.60% 2050471 3.55% 362143 3.58% 60978 3.58% 62879 5.56% 24117727 3.61%
4 3522876 3.99% 2144484 3.72% 364377 3.60% 63224 3.71% 63530 5.62% 26806850 4.01%
5 3278372 3.72% 1965548 3.41% 319500 3.15% 58504 3.43% 57395 5.08% 23475185 3.52%
6 3403177 3.86% 2049541 3.55% 314172 3.10% 60883 3.57% 60384 5.34% 24329494 3.64%
7 3189951 3.62% 2041442 3.54% 346778 3.42% 62656 3.68% 67193 5.94% 23042280 3.45%
8 3119974 3.54% 2029537 3.52% 341875 3.38% 60831 3.57% 64617 5.72% 23815350 3.57%
9 3008013 3.41% 2000025 3.47% 354917 3.50% 61013 3.58% 64282 5.69% 23849267 3.57%
10 3132529 3.55% 2108402 3.66% 363863 3.59% 65262 3.83% 73695 6.52% 24129667 3.61%
11 2876888 3.26% 1960256 3.40% 354056 3.50% 59569 3.50% 76193 6.74% 22649726 3.39%
12 3021920 3.43% 1993853 3.46% 355538 3.51% 60347 3.54% 75438 6.67% 22503878 3.37%
13 3135491 3.56% 2105773 3.65% 356478 3.52% 60738 3.56% 79002 6.99% 24006155 3.60%
14 3174222 3.60% 2075794 3.60% 350801 3.46% 59161 3.47% 80829 7.15% 25987024 3.89%
15 3176075 3.60% 2094011 3.63% 365885 3.61% 59990 3.52% 69508 6.15% 24090522 3.61%
16 3226398 3.66% 2152166 3.73% 378671 3.74% 62250 3.65% 69767 6.17% 24187665 3.62%
17 3108608 3.53% 2071388 3.59% 377109 3.72% 61500 3.61% 65752 5.82% 23316024 3.49%
18 2886724 3.27% 1951802 3.38% 350043 3.46% 57397 3.37% 61120 5.41% 22577936 3.38%
19 2761604 3.13% 1842031 3.19% 347244 3.43% 56548 3.32% 55353 4.90% 19792669 2.96%
20 2898189 3.29% 1862176 3.23% 361327 3.57% 56871 3.34% 57543 5.09% 20291988 3.04%
21 2926147 3.32% 1917680 3.32% 332835 3.29% 58487 3.43% 63410 5.61% 20789078 3.11%
22 2991920 3.39% 1915629 3.32% 349268 3.45% 56426 3.31% 61080 5.40% 22259989 3.33%
23 2786532 3.16% 1897309 3.29% 344672 3.40% 55044 3.23% 62876 5.56% 21199791 3.18%
24 2725454 3.09% 1855333 3.22% 333494 3.29% 53097 3.12% 60683 5.37% 21020372 3.15%
25 2961722 3.36% 1978123 3.43% 346719 3.42% 56102 3.29% 60390 5.34% 23457471 3.51%
26 2883621 3.27% 1892503 3.28% 335135 3.31% 54588 3.20% 56672 5.01% 22748101 3.41%
27 2740439 3.11% 1843670 3.20% 320766 3.17% 54631 3.21% 56384 4.99% 20494130 3.07%
28 2799815 3.17% 1897441 3.29% 344771 3.40% 55159 3.24% 62790 5.55% 21401133 3.21%
29 2842087 3.22% 1864818 3.23% 351920 3.47% 54900 3.22% 62477 5.53% 21771556 3.26%
30 2988948 3.39% 2016148 3.50% 362149 3.58% 59467 3.49% 64783 5.73% 23394684 3.50%

Hourly usage for June 2010

Hourly Statistics for June 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 119235 3577056 4.06% 79939 2398170 4.16% 13393 401792 3.97% 830753 24922589 3.73%
1 109485 3284551 3.72% 70594 2117835 3.67% 13179 395389 3.90% 785643 23569300 3.53%
2 113528 3405868 3.86% 74579 2237394 3.88% 13124 393744 3.89% 781606 23448187 3.51%
3 112359 3370788 3.82% 74666 2239986 3.88% 13019 390585 3.86% 782553 23476598 3.52%
4 102307 3069219 3.48% 66003 1980119 3.43% 12832 384989 3.80% 737985 22139544 3.32%
5 102137 3064119 3.47% 66902 2007072 3.48% 12742 382285 3.77% 759489 22784660 3.41%
6 110787 3323625 3.77% 74301 2229040 3.86% 12601 378040 3.73% 807349 24220465 3.63%
7 107462 3223877 3.66% 69647 2089423 3.62% 12739 382171 3.77% 827718 24831549 3.72%
8 107224 3216729 3.65% 69509 2085283 3.62% 12455 373653 3.69% 832985 24989542 3.74%
9 114086 3422596 3.88% 74821 2244655 3.89% 12834 385033 3.80% 843829 25314868 3.79%
10 111556 3346709 3.80% 71873 2156216 3.74% 13191 395759 3.91% 852693 25580783 3.83%
11 119043 3571305 4.05% 77260 2317809 4.02% 14032 420962 4.16% 920354 27610624 4.14%
12 130983 3929505 4.46% 87459 2623799 4.55% 14351 430540 4.25% 980660 29419804 4.41%
13 129309 3879275 4.40% 84619 2538580 4.40% 14704 441139 4.36% 1025992 30779745 4.61%
14 133462 4003874 4.54% 87121 2613641 4.53% 14824 444735 4.39% 1050414 31512430 4.72%
15 146609 4398292 4.99% 97964 2938923 5.09% 16892 506776 5.00% 1096712 32901347 4.93%
16 138172 4145161 4.70% 89584 2687545 4.66% 15593 467790 4.62% 1095659 32869770 4.92%
17 137362 4120886 4.67% 90017 2700536 4.68% 15910 477311 4.71% 1119756 33592693 5.03%
18 149070 4472102 5.07% 99278 2978357 5.16% 16340 490228 4.84% 1119835 33595050 5.03%
19 138067 4142033 4.70% 88392 2651782 4.60% 15783 473502 4.68% 1079367 32381008 4.85%
20 136291 4088743 4.64% 87421 2622634 4.55% 15078 452354 4.47% 1064540 31936212 4.78%
21 138855 4165677 4.72% 91051 2731552 4.74% 14689 440698 4.35% 1019046 30571372 4.58%
22 119722 3591686 4.07% 76873 2306191 4.00% 13810 414317 4.09% 945350 28360492 4.25%
23 112417 3372527 3.82% 72881 2186444 3.79% 13474 404240 3.99% 895545 26866339 4.02%

Top 100 of 66646 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4572947 5.19% 2088252 0.31% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
2 2332465 2.64% 58650500 8.78% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
3 1526612 1.73% 4341862 0.65% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
4 1229248 1.39% 2787898 0.42% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
5 1199676 1.36% 4722461 0.71% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
6 1181515 1.34% 3981067 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
7 989048 1.12% 8616232 1.29% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
8 976140 1.11% 11308860 1.69% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
9 840575 0.95% 8435996 1.26% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
10 816694 0.93% 4645231 0.70% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 562837 0.64% 2463976 0.37% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
12 413006 0.47% 1100157 0.16% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
13 353891 0.40% 2389018 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
14 333211 0.38% 25616970 3.84% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
15 325344 0.37% 535151 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
16 268204 0.30% 2949 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
17 257900 0.29% 267929 0.04% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
18 241162 0.27% 437775 0.07% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
19 238945 0.27% 2033098 0.30% /SWN/
20 237522 0.27% 1904145 0.29% /today.html
21 227131 0.26% 1373525 0.21% /SWN/imageLoading.js
22 226185 0.26% 18777 0.00% /pmap/passTime.js
23 210014 0.24% 265263 0.04% /favicon.ico
24 191463 0.22% 364515 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
25 189518 0.21% 424849 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
26 185116 0.21% 1523425 0.23% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
27 184355 0.21% 3603261 0.54% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
28 178413 0.20% 1115859 0.17% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
29 178406 0.20% 1115865 0.17% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
30 162331 0.18% 358769 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
31 153119 0.17% 168320 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
32 151578 0.17% 207764 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
33 150355 0.17% 2189227 0.33% /
34 147860 0.17% 473572 0.07% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
35 137866 0.16% 371995 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/DGD.txt
36 133800 0.15% 326121 0.05% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
37 118061 0.13% 87699 0.01% /ftpdir/forecasts/ALTS.txt
38 117277 0.13% 122230 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
39 112825 0.13% 220676 0.03% /pmap/pmapN.html
40 110408 0.13% 196839 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/curind.txt
41 109823 0.12% 650129 0.10% /pmap/
42 96547 0.11% 120292 0.02% /nwscwi/main.css
43 96172 0.11% 2183919 0.33% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
44 90761 0.10% 4011135 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
45 84558 0.10% 4220386 0.63% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201006_ace_epam_1h.txt
46 82559 0.09% 2100755 0.31% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
47 82120 0.09% 141457 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
48 81285 0.09% 27497 0.00% /dregion/dregion_tab.html
49 81103 0.09% 229313 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/dayind.txt
50 77719 0.09% 1683 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/activity.dat
51 71768 0.08% 139604 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
52 68104 0.08% 572328 0.09% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
53 66178 0.08% 141256 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
54 63519 0.07% 81016 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/45DF.txt
55 61797 0.07% 195949 0.03% /rt_plots/satenv.html
56 58653 0.07% 35997 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/SRS.txt
57 58201 0.07% 197881 0.03% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
58 57882 0.07% 131086 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/daypre.txt
59 54146 0.06% 1241720 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
60 53581 0.06% 1245457 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
61 50917 0.06% 129268 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/DGD.txt
62 49812 0.06% 67785 0.01% /storm/RTST-today.txt
63 49532 0.06% 507269 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
64 48646 0.06% 239078 0.04% /drap/
65 48043 0.05% 565827 0.08% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
66 45460 0.05% 177753 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gs_part_5m.txt
67 45304 0.05% 2054189 0.31% /Data/goes.html
68 44575 0.05% 339865 0.05% /dregion/
69 44051 0.05% 3355198 0.50% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201005_ace_epam_1h.txt
70 43740 0.05% 286999 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100601_ace_swepam_1m.txt
71 42956 0.05% 314547 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100603_ace_swepam_1m.txt
72 42200 0.05% 142533 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100601_ace_mag_1m.txt
73 41815 0.05% 64532 0.01% /ftpdir/weekly/27DO.txt
74 41621 0.05% 199136 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100603_ace_mag_1m.txt
75 41440 0.05% 109168 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/DPD.txt
76 41404 0.05% 299366 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100604_ace_swepam_1m.txt
77 41302 0.05% 246094 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100602_ace_swepam_1m.txt
78 41182 0.05% 238191 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100531_ace_swepam_1m.txt
79 41172 0.05% 85434 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/WKHF.txt
80 40802 0.05% 8426 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100601_ace_sis_5m.txt
81 40755 0.05% 295888 0.04% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
82 40643 0.05% 11444 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100601_ace_epam_5m.txt
83 40212 0.05% 4012 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/README
84 40151 0.05% 190281 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100604_ace_mag_1m.txt
85 39899 0.05% 298474 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100605_ace_swepam_1m.txt
86 39787 0.05% 12911 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100603_ace_sis_5m.txt
87 39731 0.05% 96482 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100602_ace_mag_1m.txt
88 39638 0.04% 18381 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100603_ace_epam_5m.txt
89 39489 0.04% 72713 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100531_ace_mag_1m.txt
90 39440 0.04% 211694 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100530_ace_swepam_1m.txt
91 39312 0.04% 71008 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/AK.txt
92 39078 0.04% 7939 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100602_ace_epam_5m.txt
93 39062 0.04% 4975 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100602_ace_sis_5m.txt
94 39033 0.04% 8311 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100531_ace_epam_5m.txt
95 39009 0.04% 4963 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100531_ace_sis_5m.txt
96 38692 0.04% 400497 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/Gp_mag_1m.txt
97 38651 0.04% 191499 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100605_ace_mag_1m.txt
98 38588 0.04% 341069 0.05% /aviation/
99 38432 0.04% 294336 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100606_ace_swepam_1m.txt
100 38387 0.04% 513178 0.08% /alerts/solar_indices.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 66646 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 2332465 2.64% 58650500 8.78% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
2 333211 0.38% 25616970 3.84% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
3 976140 1.11% 11308860 1.69% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
4 989048 1.12% 8616232 1.29% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
5 840575 0.95% 8435996 1.26% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
6 1199676 1.36% 4722461 0.71% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
7 816694 0.93% 4645231 0.70% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
8 1526612 1.73% 4341862 0.65% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
9 84558 0.10% 4220386 0.63% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201006_ace_epam_1h.txt
10 90761 0.10% 4011135 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
11 1181515 1.34% 3981067 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
12 184355 0.21% 3603261 0.54% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
13 44051 0.05% 3355198 0.50% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201005_ace_epam_1h.txt
14 1229248 1.39% 2787898 0.42% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
15 562837 0.64% 2463976 0.37% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
16 353891 0.40% 2389018 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
17 150355 0.17% 2189227 0.33% /
18 96172 0.11% 2183919 0.33% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
19 82559 0.09% 2100755 0.31% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
20 4572947 5.19% 2088252 0.31% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
21 45304 0.05% 2054189 0.31% /Data/goes.html
22 238945 0.27% 2033098 0.30% /SWN/
23 237522 0.27% 1904145 0.29% /today.html
24 1717 0.00% 1730202 0.26% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2010.txt
25 34337 0.04% 1683001 0.25% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
26 185116 0.21% 1523425 0.23% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
27 227131 0.26% 1373525 0.21% /SWN/imageLoading.js
28 53581 0.06% 1245457 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
29 54146 0.06% 1241720 0.19% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
30 178406 0.20% 1115865 0.17% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
31 178413 0.20% 1115859 0.17% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
32 413006 0.47% 1100157 0.16% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
33 7892 0.01% 1027533 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201006_San_Vito_iono.txt
34 18892 0.02% 724922 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201005_ace_loc_1h.txt
35 1128 0.00% 705840 0.11% /primer/primer_2010.pdf
36 11032 0.01% 688286 0.10% /Data/
37 8737 0.01% 666567 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100614_Gp_xr_1m.txt
38 8650 0.01% 657142 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100623_Gp_xr_1m.txt
39 8546 0.01% 650685 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100613_Gp_xr_1m.txt
40 8702 0.01% 650562 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100616_Gp_xr_1m.txt
41 109823 0.12% 650129 0.10% /pmap/
42 17565 0.02% 640462 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/20100617_Gp_pchan_5m.txt
43 8498 0.01% 637902 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100617_Gp_xr_1m.txt
44 20951 0.02% 635866 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100617_Gp_part_5m.txt
45 8651 0.01% 634114 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100615_Gp_xr_1m.txt
46 8419 0.01% 627168 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100624_Gp_xr_1m.txt
47 8308 0.01% 626568 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100622_Gp_xr_1m.txt
48 8413 0.01% 626035 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100625_Gp_xr_1m.txt
49 20609 0.02% 611363 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100612_Gp_part_5m.txt
50 20072 0.02% 608177 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100616_Gp_part_5m.txt
51 7949 0.01% 607021 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100620_Gp_xr_1m.txt
52 17086 0.02% 605361 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/20100612_Gp_pchan_5m.txt
53 16575 0.02% 604283 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/20100616_Gp_pchan_5m.txt
54 8136 0.01% 603971 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100611_Gp_xr_1m.txt
55 7987 0.01% 602236 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100618_Gp_xr_1m.txt
56 7901 0.01% 598721 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100612_Gp_xr_1m.txt
57 8003 0.01% 596480 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100619_Gp_xr_1m.txt
58 7776 0.01% 593921 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100621_Gp_xr_1m.txt
59 19509 0.02% 587655 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100611_Gp_part_5m.txt
60 16078 0.02% 583584 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/20100611_Gp_pchan_5m.txt
61 27728 0.03% 576235 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201006_ace_loc_1h.txt
62 130 0.00% 574957 0.09% /Services/HalloweenStorms_assessment.pdf
63 68104 0.08% 572328 0.09% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
64 48043 0.05% 565827 0.08% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
65 372 0.00% 563139 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/Pesnell_slides.ppt
66 7503 0.01% 557732 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100610_Gp_xr_1m.txt
67 7239 0.01% 548131 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100609_Gp_xr_1m.txt
68 368 0.00% 548112 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/Barker.ppt
69 325344 0.37% 535151 0.08% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
70 19106 0.02% 528333 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100613_Gp_part_5m.txt
71 19449 0.02% 522458 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100618_Gp_part_5m.txt
72 6853 0.01% 520846 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100607_Gp_xr_1m.txt
73 6974 0.01% 516324 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100626_Gp_xr_1m.txt
74 6824 0.01% 513225 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100608_Gp_xr_1m.txt
75 38387 0.04% 513178 0.08% /alerts/solar_indices.html
76 15681 0.02% 511989 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/20100613_Gp_pchan_5m.txt
77 16133 0.02% 511296 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/20100618_Gp_pchan_5m.txt
78 49532 0.06% 507269 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
79 17457 0.02% 501515 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100610_Gp_part_5m.txt
80 16685 0.02% 490846 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100624_Gs_part_5m.txt
81 16229 0.02% 489976 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100603_Gs_part_5m.txt
82 16577 0.02% 487965 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100604_Gs_part_5m.txt
83 525 0.00% 485488 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2000.txt
84 15248 0.02% 483526 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100617_Gs_part_5m.txt
85 16744 0.02% 483177 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100608_Gp_part_5m.txt
86 16134 0.02% 480871 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100623_Gs_part_5m.txt
87 13920 0.02% 479112 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/20100610_Gp_pchan_5m.txt
88 16253 0.02% 477058 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100618_Gs_part_5m.txt
89 16298 0.02% 475254 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100615_Gp_part_5m.txt
90 16066 0.02% 474282 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100622_Gs_part_5m.txt
91 147860 0.17% 473572 0.07% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
92 16080 0.02% 471910 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100625_Gs_part_5m.txt
93 16454 0.02% 471576 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100614_Gp_part_5m.txt
94 16213 0.02% 470442 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100609_Gp_part_5m.txt
95 16062 0.02% 467819 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100607_Gp_part_5m.txt
96 15723 0.02% 466292 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100620_Gs_part_5m.txt
97 15641 0.02% 465459 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100628_Gs_part_5m.txt
98 16002 0.02% 464001 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100606_Gp_part_5m.txt
99 15634 0.02% 463290 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100627_Gs_part_5m.txt
100 15721 0.02% 462882 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100626_Gs_part_5m.txt

Top 100 of 2494 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1181515 1.34% 1318141 61.43% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 150355 0.17% 135976 6.34% /
3 237522 0.27% 113379 5.28% /today.html
4 238945 0.27% 78582 3.66% /SWN/
5 68104 0.08% 59369 2.77% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 147860 0.17% 47263 2.20% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 562837 0.64% 34863 1.62% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 109823 0.12% 25667 1.20% /pmap/
9 112825 0.13% 19601 0.91% /pmap/pmapN.html
10 23141 0.03% 19334 0.90% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
11 21947 0.02% 13949 0.65% /SolarCycle/
12 20055 0.02% 13062 0.61% /forecast.html
13 71768 0.08% 12718 0.59% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
14 38387 0.04% 12300 0.57% /alerts/solar_indices.html
15 816694 0.93% 11623 0.54% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
16 11137 0.01% 9035 0.42% /alerts/k-index.html
17 15096 0.02% 8443 0.39% /today2.html
18 6437 0.01% 7201 0.34% /primer/primer.html
19 8536 0.01% 6873 0.32% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
20 11237 0.01% 6577 0.31% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
21 61797 0.07% 6522 0.30% /rt_plots/satenv.html
22 28269 0.03% 6368 0.30% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
23 10996 0.01% 5606 0.26% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
24 13632 0.02% 5495 0.26% /rt_plots/dregion.html
25 3440 0.00% 5292 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/
26 257900 0.29% 5164 0.24% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
27 12390 0.01% 5079 0.24% /NOAAscales/
28 29259 0.03% 4720 0.22% /alerts/
29 15783 0.02% 4494 0.21% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
30 6871 0.01% 4065 0.19% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
31 48043 0.05% 3936 0.18% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
32 26756 0.03% 3889 0.18% /SWN/sw_dials.html
33 36452 0.04% 3730 0.17% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
34 6288 0.01% 3499 0.16% /pmap/Plots.html
35 82559 0.09% 3481 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
36 133800 0.15% 3320 0.15% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
37 2769 0.00% 3062 0.14% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
38 7056 0.01% 2779 0.13% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SRS/
39 3674 0.00% 2722 0.13% /SolarCycle/SC24/
40 58201 0.07% 2697 0.13% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
41 2895 0.00% 2652 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/neutron/
42 9079 0.01% 2590 0.12% /ace/
43 54146 0.06% 2586 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
44 11032 0.01% 2517 0.12% /Data/
45 5831 0.01% 2465 0.11% /Aurora/
46 27290 0.03% 2291 0.11% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
47 15415 0.02% 2002 0.09% /pmap/gif/
48 38588 0.04% 1897 0.09% /aviation/
49 1938 0.00% 1773 0.08% /info/glossary.html
50 5416 0.01% 1647 0.08% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
51 7771 0.01% 1639 0.08% /ace/MAG_24h.html
52 2341 0.00% 1606 0.07% /sxi/goes13/latest.html
53 4002 0.00% 1468 0.07% /rt_plots/
54 33608 0.04% 1463 0.07% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
55 2430 0.00% 1449 0.07% /radio/
56 44575 0.05% 1444 0.07% /dregion/
57 9878 0.01% 1398 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
58 3854 0.00% 1301 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
59 1475 0.00% 1294 0.06% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
60 53581 0.06% 1266 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
61 40755 0.05% 1214 0.06% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
62 3761 0.00% 1136 0.05% /Education/
63 1332 0.00% 1121 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
64 1753 0.00% 1118 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
65 1706 0.00% 1106 0.05% /ws/
66 9688 0.01% 1103 0.05% /pmap/pmapS.html
67 1119 0.00% 1077 0.05% /info/
68 1559 0.00% 1024 0.05% /weekly/
69 82120 0.09% 977 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
70 48646 0.06% 966 0.05% /drap/
71 1670 0.00% 965 0.04% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
72 9204 0.01% 953 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
73 8377 0.01% 944 0.04% /sxi/
74 66178 0.08% 904 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
75 3357 0.00% 869 0.04% /ftpmenu/latest.html
76 45304 0.05% 842 0.04% /Data/goes.html
77 3731 0.00% 834 0.04% /solar_sites.html
78 1713 0.00% 828 0.04% /alerts/a-index.html
79 27578 0.03% 809 0.04% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
80 1710 0.00% 795 0.04% /rpc/costello/
81 902 0.00% 794 0.04% /SolarCycle/SC24/PressRelease.html
82 2386 0.00% 740 0.03% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
83 1141 0.00% 683 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
84 1648 0.00% 659 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
85 1814 0.00% 631 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/
86 3210 0.00% 630 0.03% /ftpmenu/
87 1967 0.00% 596 0.03% /sww/
88 931 0.00% 592 0.03% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
89 21959 0.02% 583 0.03% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
90 2876 0.00% 582 0.03% /pmap/OverviewN.html
91 1631 0.00% 581 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
92 2120 0.00% 571 0.03% /Aurora/globeNW.html
93 1865 0.00% 538 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/events/
94 16714 0.02% 536 0.02% /ustec/
95 1554 0.00% 530 0.02% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
96 2406 0.00% 514 0.02% /ftpmenu/plots.html
97 785 0.00% 497 0.02% /info/SolarEffects.html
98 1350 0.00% 494 0.02% /AboutUs/
99 630 0.00% 486 0.02% /AboutUs/Bogdan/
100 1553 0.00% 470 0.02% /advisories/

Top 100 of 2876 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1181515 1.34% 1317247 61.53% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 237522 0.27% 109297 5.11% /today.html
3 150355 0.17% 105933 4.95% /
4 68104 0.08% 72252 3.38% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 238945 0.27% 70220 3.28% /SWN/
6 147860 0.17% 38434 1.80% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 562837 0.64% 33953 1.59% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 109823 0.12% 21749 1.02% /pmap/
9 23141 0.03% 21152 0.99% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
10 112825 0.13% 21098 0.99% /pmap/pmapN.html
11 21947 0.02% 19177 0.90% /SolarCycle/
12 20055 0.02% 15628 0.73% /forecast.html
13 816694 0.93% 12961 0.61% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
14 38387 0.04% 12832 0.60% /alerts/solar_indices.html
15 13632 0.02% 11575 0.54% /rt_plots/dregion.html
16 71768 0.08% 10977 0.51% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
17 15783 0.02% 9860 0.46% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
18 36452 0.04% 9614 0.45% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
19 11137 0.01% 9556 0.45% /alerts/k-index.html
20 6437 0.01% 6817 0.32% /primer/primer.html
21 8536 0.01% 6796 0.32% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
22 61797 0.07% 6607 0.31% /rt_plots/satenv.html
23 12390 0.01% 6598 0.31% /NOAAscales/
24 28269 0.03% 6464 0.30% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
25 3440 0.00% 5271 0.25% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/
26 48043 0.05% 5269 0.25% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
27 257900 0.29% 4850 0.23% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
28 29259 0.03% 4607 0.22% /alerts/
29 26756 0.03% 4539 0.21% /SWN/sw_dials.html
30 6871 0.01% 4473 0.21% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
31 11032 0.01% 4420 0.21% /Data/
32 6288 0.01% 4054 0.19% /pmap/Plots.html
33 11237 0.01% 3893 0.18% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
34 133800 0.15% 3590 0.17% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
35 82559 0.09% 3504 0.16% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
36 2769 0.00% 3068 0.14% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
37 58201 0.07% 3025 0.14% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
38 3674 0.00% 2871 0.13% /SolarCycle/SC24/
39 5831 0.01% 2867 0.13% /Aurora/
40 5416 0.01% 2693 0.13% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
41 2895 0.00% 2639 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/neutron/
42 27290 0.03% 2584 0.12% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
43 54146 0.06% 2549 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
44 15096 0.02% 2434 0.11% /today2.html
45 3731 0.00% 2350 0.11% /solar_sites.html
46 9079 0.01% 2146 0.10% /ace/
47 38588 0.04% 1987 0.09% /aviation/
48 7771 0.01% 1923 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
49 3357 0.00% 1916 0.09% /ftpmenu/latest.html
50 8377 0.01% 1909 0.09% /sxi/
51 1938 0.00% 1898 0.09% /info/glossary.html
52 2876 0.00% 1833 0.09% /pmap/OverviewN.html
53 44575 0.05% 1752 0.08% /dregion/
54 3761 0.00% 1723 0.08% /Education/
55 40755 0.05% 1681 0.08% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
56 9688 0.01% 1646 0.08% /pmap/pmapS.html
57 15415 0.02% 1601 0.07% /pmap/gif/
58 4002 0.00% 1571 0.07% /rt_plots/
59 2341 0.00% 1558 0.07% /sxi/goes13/latest.html
60 9878 0.01% 1412 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
61 53581 0.06% 1324 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
62 2430 0.00% 1282 0.06% /radio/
63 1475 0.00% 1262 0.06% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
64 1559 0.00% 1261 0.06% /weekly/
65 48646 0.06% 1178 0.06% /drap/
66 1753 0.00% 1156 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
67 9204 0.01% 1115 0.05% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
68 1332 0.00% 1097 0.05% /ftpdir/latest/
69 82120 0.09% 1091 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
70 66178 0.08% 1030 0.05% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
71 1967 0.00% 1021 0.05% /sww/
72 1706 0.00% 1019 0.05% /ws/
73 1648 0.00% 998 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
74 45304 0.05% 935 0.04% /Data/goes.html
75 27578 0.03% 922 0.04% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
76 1152 0.00% 878 0.04% /ace/MAG_7d.html
77 2120 0.00% 842 0.04% /Aurora/globeNW.html
78 1554 0.00% 838 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
79 1713 0.00% 818 0.04% /alerts/a-index.html
80 931 0.00% 781 0.04% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
81 8714 0.01% 771 0.04% /tiger/
82 3854 0.00% 768 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
83 2378 0.00% 748 0.03% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
84 902 0.00% 745 0.03% /SolarCycle/SC24/PressRelease.html
85 2386 0.00% 739 0.03% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
86 1305 0.00% 714 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
87 1141 0.00% 709 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
88 1216 0.00% 675 0.03% /contacts.html
89 1221 0.00% 671 0.03% /ftpdir/weekly/README3
90 1631 0.00% 670 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
91 1865 0.00% 666 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/events/
92 1710 0.00% 612 0.03% /rpc/costello/
93 16714 0.02% 609 0.03% /ustec/
94 1553 0.00% 595 0.03% /stereo/
95 1651 0.00% 579 0.03% /pmap/AnimateN.html
96 10996 0.01% 560 0.03% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
97 21959 0.02% 549 0.03% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
98 1814 0.00% 542 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/
99 942 0.00% 539 0.03% /ftpmenu/lists/geomag.html
100 785 0.00% 536 0.03% /info/SolarEffects.html

Top 100 of 1130426 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 9885445 11.21% 9362214 16.23% 94767800 14.19% 3 0.00% nasa.gov
2 8195507 9.29% 8154901 14.14% 65526092 9.81% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 4586514 5.20% 2948631 5.11% 27898575 4.18% 2 0.00% comcast.net
4 2189894 2.48% 1236999 2.14% 8344556 1.25% 2 0.00% sbcglobal.net
5 2147485 2.44% 1372327 2.38% 12385544 1.86% 2 0.00% rr.com
6 1737526 1.97% 1220376 2.12% 9102171 1.36% 15 0.00% verizon.net
7 1648331 1.87% 781553 1.35% 10949272 1.64% 4 0.00% qwest.net
8 1351186 1.53% 410580 0.71% 14716529 2.20% 1549 0.09% mnsi.net
9 1345006 1.53% 405457 0.70% 14667000 2.20% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
10 1299466 1.47% 548921 0.95% 6242704 0.93% 77 0.00% cox.net
11 1130715 1.28% 1057945 1.83% 27705914 4.15% 7 0.00% uma.es
12 1130706 1.28% 1057937 1.83% 27705779 4.15% 7 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
13 1053202 1.19% 30218 0.05% 524271 0.08% 220 0.01% dlr.de
14 905606 1.03% 596465 1.03% 9439377 1.41% 2 0.00% ac.jp
15 900421 1.02% 898316 1.56% 4389397 0.66% 2 0.00% qsc.de
16 899768 1.02% 552082 0.96% 4013165 0.60% 3 0.00% virginmedia.com
17 895150 1.02% 894425 1.55% 4358506 0.65% 2 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
18 840311 0.95% 429321 0.74% 979982 0.15% 3 0.00% adsl-75-53-25-214.dsl.snantx.sbcglobal.net
19 728049 0.83% 429597 0.74% 2515773 0.38% 229 0.01% embarqhsd.net
20 720253 0.82% 719370 1.25% 18220424 2.73% 128 0.01% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
21 697741 0.79% 16306 0.03% 319375 0.05% 1592 0.09% proxy.dlr.de
22 694563 0.79% 445723 0.77% 4270277 0.64% 133 0.01% charter.com
23 684680 0.78% 204539 0.35% 6045023 0.91% 0 0.00% 97-125-143-112.desm.qwest.net
24 663607 0.75% 421661 0.73% 3797339 0.57% 1478 0.09% bellsouth.net
25 643360 0.73% 340057 0.59% 1295332 0.19% 2 0.00% solar.spacew.com
26 643360 0.73% 340054 0.59% 1295332 0.19% 2 0.00% spacew.com
27 640194 0.73% 318394 0.55% 9601858 1.44% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
28 617958 0.70% 303478 0.53% 3505239 0.52% 15 0.00% ne.jp
29 609391 0.69% 599872 1.04% 17292166 2.59% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
30 609391 0.69% 599872 1.04% 17292166 2.59% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
31 572264 0.65% 227117 0.39% 5294828 0.79% 1671 0.10% telus.net
32 567771 0.64% 287766 0.50% 2787664 0.42% 3 0.00% harvard.edu
33 520316 0.59% 300598 0.52% 4049012 0.61% 28 0.00% af.mil
34 478631 0.54% 230485 0.40% 2244399 0.34% 1464 0.09% secureserver.net
35 462656 0.52% 262492 0.46% 2365165 0.35% 685 0.04% shawcable.net
36 459862 0.52% 211899 0.37% 2206852 0.33% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
37 459019 0.52% 308908 0.54% 4209046 0.63% 994 0.06% btcentralplus.com
38 441008 0.50% 284308 0.49% 4489485 0.67% 497 0.03% telecomitalia.it
39 435852 0.49% 45423 0.08% 509065 0.08% 3 0.00% 147.6.1.81
40 417858 0.47% 67944 0.12% 949354 0.14% 45 0.00% ip68-12-155-122.ok.ok.cox.net
41 398711 0.45% 334883 0.58% 5744882 0.86% 645 0.04% go.jp
42 377924 0.43% 362801 0.63% 2247346 0.34% 3 0.00% c-71-238-223-97.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
43 362804 0.41% 165195 0.29% 1978804 0.30% 886 0.05% nextgentel.com
44 355833 0.40% 164863 0.29% 1765074 0.26% 1469 0.09% net.au
45 355227 0.40% 13703 0.02% 203280 0.03% 1585 0.09% proxy2.dlr.de
46 350854 0.40% 262217 0.45% 7781261 1.17% 592 0.03% noaa.gov
47 350206 0.40% 188297 0.33% 991072 0.15% 1637 0.10% irk.ru
48 344303 0.39% 226305 0.39% 1352506 0.20% 827 0.05% ac.uk
49 343889 0.39% 140348 0.24% 4402466 0.66% 0 0.00% d173-183-229-143.abhsia.telus.net
50 330339 0.37% 175110 0.30% 881685 0.13% 2183 0.13% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
51 325305 0.37% 189612 0.33% 2001796 0.30% 1213 0.07% co.uk
52 316760 0.36% 99219 0.17% 2320312 0.35% 984 0.06% superkabel.de
53 310842 0.35% 205643 0.36% 1312962 0.20% 132 0.01% or.jp
54 307537 0.35% 190691 0.33% 18820308 2.82% 47 0.00% theplanet.com
55 305416 0.35% 206223 0.36% 714935 0.11% 12 0.00% gemsisds.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
56 297813 0.34% 155387 0.27% 1343646 0.20% 599 0.04% com.au
57 292319 0.33% 187476 0.33% 1856140 0.28% 909 0.05% t-dialin.net
58 285863 0.32% 170418 0.30% 18806677 2.82% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
59 278862 0.32% 234755 0.41% 4304459 0.64% 1434 0.08% ono.com
60 278813 0.32% 127395 0.22% 963777 0.14% 954 0.06% frontiernet.net
61 274785 0.31% 141903 0.25% 1795277 0.27% 1420 0.08% telia.com
62 272854 0.31% 193154 0.33% 1922677 0.29% 1368 0.08% ntl.com
63 262582 0.30% 125100 0.22% 1433993 0.21% 9 0.00% 7.80-202-25.nextgentel.com
64 255353 0.29% 215268 0.37% 927347 0.14% 154 0.01% gw1.ual.com
65 255353 0.29% 215268 0.37% 927347 0.14% 154 0.01% ual.com
66 253406 0.29% 127826 0.22% 2097026 0.31% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
67 247126 0.28% 117982 0.20% 969768 0.15% 48 0.00% cpc2-hali3-0-0-cust474.barn.cable.virginmedia.com
68 246892 0.28% 158047 0.27% 1485498 0.22% 1467 0.09% wanadoo.fr
69 242940 0.28% 119831 0.21% 1512895 0.23% 513 0.03% rssi.ru
70 239223 0.27% 173688 0.30% 2628660 0.39% 1684 0.10% optonline.net
71 236339 0.27% 114307 0.20% 1489536 0.22% 0 0.00% mxold.iki.rssi.ru
72 235140 0.27% 108644 0.19% 985206 0.15% 605 0.04% bell.ca
73 235050 0.27% 141835 0.25% 1248437 0.19% 5 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
74 232555 0.26% 67174 0.12% 650964 0.10% 1 0.00% 99-10-122-179.lightspeed.sndgca.sbcglobal.net
75 232407 0.26% 112898 0.20% 969868 0.15% 0 0.00% c-67-160-142-145.hsd1.or.comcast.net
76 232286 0.26% 54004 0.09% 1143158 0.17% 1 0.00% 198.116.7.103
77 222164 0.25% 114962 0.20% 932575 0.14% 1313 0.08% mindspring.com
78 218162 0.25% 178812 0.31% 1789461 0.27% 1019 0.06% com.br
79 214559 0.24% 133410 0.23% 1132086 0.17% 2037 0.12% mchsi.com
80 213786 0.24% 104349 0.18% 5977278 0.90% 5 0.00% yahoo.net
81 212718 0.24% 140915 0.24% 1325339 0.20% 1885 0.11% rogers.com
82 212274 0.24% 6501 0.01% 128973 0.02% 68 0.00% mnet.bg
83 210827 0.24% 5189 0.01% 123687 0.02% 0 0.00% cable-84-43-160-153.mnet.bg
84 207495 0.24% 69792 0.12% 1903654 0.29% 1 0.00% ip16-125.sibnet.su
85 207495 0.24% 69791 0.12% 1903654 0.29% 1 0.00% sibnet.su
86 206757 0.23% 206364 0.36% 1497309 0.22% 2561 0.15% extentions.net
87 206757 0.23% 206364 0.36% 1497309 0.22% 2561 0.15% secure.extentions.net
88 206385 0.23% 108590 0.19% 909723 0.14% 1603 0.09% pacbell.net
89 193834 0.22% 72598 0.13% 648144 0.10% 1348 0.08% as9105.com
90 193480 0.22% 131422 0.23% 1179510 0.18% 1448 0.08% rima-tde.net
91 191692 0.22% 100596 0.17% 887318 0.13% 1528 0.09% swbell.net
92 188017 0.21% 183175 0.32% 1135212 0.17% 5 0.00% cpc2-rdng23-2-0-cust501.15-3.cable.virginmedia.com
93 187969 0.21% 46898 0.08% 1438175 0.22% 1 0.00% 188-192-205-127-dynip.superkabel.de
94 185539 0.21% 70300 0.12% 1550389 0.23% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
95 185539 0.21% 70300 0.12% 1550389 0.23% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
96 184411 0.21% 128174 0.22% 951534 0.14% 452 0.03% izmiran.ru
97 182403 0.21% 108973 0.19% 2178206 0.33% 2246 0.13% elisa-laajakaista.fi
98 180270 0.20% 169965 0.29% 1030581 0.15% 5 0.00% 71-34-100-150.ptld.qwest.net
99 179190 0.20% 178685 0.31% 2394431 0.36% 73 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
100 178760 0.20% 178268 0.31% 2392069 0.36% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1130426 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 9885445 11.21% 9362214 16.23% 94767800 14.19% 3 0.00% nasa.gov
2 8195507 9.29% 8154901 14.14% 65526092 9.81% 4 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 4586514 5.20% 2948631 5.11% 27898575 4.18% 2 0.00% comcast.net
4 1130715 1.28% 1057945 1.83% 27705914 4.15% 7 0.00% uma.es
5 1130706 1.28% 1057937 1.83% 27705779 4.15% 7 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
6 307537 0.35% 190691 0.33% 18820308 2.82% 47 0.00% theplanet.com
7 285863 0.32% 170418 0.30% 18806677 2.82% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
8 720253 0.82% 719370 1.25% 18220424 2.73% 128 0.01% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
9 609391 0.69% 599872 1.04% 17292166 2.59% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
10 609391 0.69% 599872 1.04% 17292166 2.59% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
11 1351186 1.53% 410580 0.71% 14716529 2.20% 1549 0.09% mnsi.net
12 1345006 1.53% 405457 0.70% 14667000 2.20% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
13 2147485 2.44% 1372327 2.38% 12385544 1.86% 2 0.00% rr.com
14 1648331 1.87% 781553 1.35% 10949272 1.64% 4 0.00% qwest.net
15 640194 0.73% 318394 0.55% 9601858 1.44% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
16 905606 1.03% 596465 1.03% 9439377 1.41% 2 0.00% ac.jp
17 1737526 1.97% 1220376 2.12% 9102171 1.36% 15 0.00% verizon.net
18 2189894 2.48% 1236999 2.14% 8344556 1.25% 2 0.00% sbcglobal.net
19 350854 0.40% 262217 0.45% 7781261 1.17% 592 0.03% noaa.gov
20 1299466 1.47% 548921 0.95% 6242704 0.93% 77 0.00% cox.net
21 684680 0.78% 204539 0.35% 6045023 0.91% 0 0.00% 97-125-143-112.desm.qwest.net
22 213786 0.24% 104349 0.18% 5977278 0.90% 5 0.00% yahoo.net
23 398711 0.45% 334883 0.58% 5744882 0.86% 645 0.04% go.jp
24 145138 0.16% 129024 0.22% 5696914 0.85% 0 0.00% shino2.serc.kyushu-u.ac.jp
25 572264 0.65% 227117 0.39% 5294828 0.79% 1671 0.10% telus.net
26 173006 0.20% 79327 0.14% 5292752 0.79% 30 0.00% b3090969.crawl.yahoo.net
27 441008 0.50% 284308 0.49% 4489485 0.67% 497 0.03% telecomitalia.it
28 343889 0.39% 140348 0.24% 4402466 0.66% 0 0.00% d173-183-229-143.abhsia.telus.net
29 900421 1.02% 898316 1.56% 4389397 0.66% 2 0.00% qsc.de
30 895150 1.02% 894425 1.55% 4358506 0.65% 2 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
31 278862 0.32% 234755 0.41% 4304459 0.64% 1434 0.08% ono.com
32 694563 0.79% 445723 0.77% 4270277 0.64% 133 0.01% charter.com
33 459019 0.52% 308908 0.54% 4209046 0.63% 994 0.06% btcentralplus.com
34 520316 0.59% 300598 0.52% 4049012 0.61% 28 0.00% af.mil
35 899768 1.02% 552082 0.96% 4013165 0.60% 3 0.00% virginmedia.com
36 663607 0.75% 421661 0.73% 3797339 0.57% 1478 0.09% bellsouth.net
37 132573 0.15% 86244 0.15% 3789900 0.57% 50 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
38 617958 0.70% 303478 0.53% 3505239 0.52% 15 0.00% ne.jp
39 567771 0.64% 287766 0.50% 2787664 0.42% 3 0.00% harvard.edu
40 239223 0.27% 173688 0.30% 2628660 0.39% 1684 0.10% optonline.net
41 728049 0.83% 429597 0.74% 2515773 0.38% 229 0.01% embarqhsd.net
42 102481 0.12% 38855 0.07% 2429432 0.36% 784 0.05% googlebot.com
43 125340 0.14% 99513 0.17% 2415299 0.36% 1030 0.06% icap2.nict.go.jp
44 179190 0.20% 178685 0.31% 2394431 0.36% 73 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
45 178760 0.20% 178268 0.31% 2392069 0.36% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
46 462656 0.52% 262492 0.46% 2365165 0.35% 685 0.04% shawcable.net
47 114228 0.13% 89977 0.16% 2325333 0.35% 1108 0.07% icap1.nict.go.jp
48 316760 0.36% 99219 0.17% 2320312 0.35% 984 0.06% superkabel.de
49 377924 0.43% 362801 0.63% 2247346 0.34% 3 0.00% c-71-238-223-97.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
50 478631 0.54% 230485 0.40% 2244399 0.34% 1464 0.09% secureserver.net
51 459862 0.52% 211899 0.37% 2206852 0.33% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
52 182403 0.21% 108973 0.19% 2178206 0.33% 2246 0.13% elisa-laajakaista.fi
53 88506 0.10% 85231 0.15% 2130034 0.32% 34 0.00% 85.137.128.96.dyn.user.ono.com
54 253406 0.29% 127826 0.22% 2097026 0.31% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
55 325305 0.37% 189612 0.33% 2001796 0.30% 1213 0.07% co.uk
56 362804 0.41% 165195 0.29% 1978804 0.30% 886 0.05% nextgentel.com
57 139523 0.16% 105146 0.18% 1975606 0.30% 354 0.02% vtr.net
58 91523 0.10% 79452 0.14% 1964951 0.29% 1134 0.07% navy.mil
59 272854 0.31% 193154 0.33% 1922677 0.29% 1368 0.08% ntl.com
60 207495 0.24% 69792 0.12% 1903654 0.29% 1 0.00% ip16-125.sibnet.su
61 207495 0.24% 69791 0.12% 1903654 0.29% 1 0.00% sibnet.su
62 292319 0.33% 187476 0.33% 1856140 0.28% 909 0.05% t-dialin.net
63 49836 0.06% 49809 0.09% 1829723 0.27% 0 0.00% retro.ngdc.noaa.gov
64 274785 0.31% 141903 0.25% 1795277 0.27% 1420 0.08% telia.com
65 218162 0.25% 178812 0.31% 1789461 0.27% 1019 0.06% com.br
66 355833 0.40% 164863 0.29% 1765074 0.26% 1469 0.09% net.au
67 92123 0.10% 66406 0.12% 1619783 0.24% 67 0.00% pre41885.fip.synapse.ne.jp
68 143798 0.16% 58742 0.10% 1558802 0.23% 130 0.01% dds.afwa.af.mil
69 185539 0.21% 70300 0.12% 1550389 0.23% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
70 185539 0.21% 70300 0.12% 1550389 0.23% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
71 46388 0.05% 46348 0.08% 1544473 0.23% 0 0.00% retronew.ngdc.noaa.gov
72 48365 0.05% 17364 0.03% 1523756 0.23% 441 0.03% msn.com
73 242940 0.28% 119831 0.21% 1512895 0.23% 513 0.03% rssi.ru
74 206757 0.23% 206364 0.36% 1497309 0.22% 2561 0.15% extentions.net
75 206757 0.23% 206364 0.36% 1497309 0.22% 2561 0.15% secure.extentions.net
76 236339 0.27% 114307 0.20% 1489536 0.22% 0 0.00% mxold.iki.rssi.ru
77 246892 0.28% 158047 0.27% 1485498 0.22% 1467 0.09% wanadoo.fr
78 15587 0.02% 13647 0.02% 1453194 0.22% 97 0.01% kharkov.ua
79 187969 0.21% 46898 0.08% 1438175 0.22% 1 0.00% 188-192-205-127-dynip.superkabel.de
80 262582 0.30% 125100 0.22% 1433993 0.21% 9 0.00% 7.80-202-25.nextgentel.com
81 11231 0.01% 11027 0.02% 1423193 0.21% 6 0.00% ri.kharkov.ua
82 76469 0.09% 69110 0.12% 1378321 0.21% 952 0.06% noa.gr
83 344303 0.39% 226305 0.39% 1352506 0.20% 827 0.05% ac.uk
84 297813 0.34% 155387 0.27% 1343646 0.20% 599 0.04% com.au
85 212718 0.24% 140915 0.24% 1325339 0.20% 1885 0.11% rogers.com
86 310842 0.35% 205643 0.36% 1312962 0.20% 132 0.01% or.jp
87 51270 0.06% 50949 0.09% 1296686 0.19% 16 0.00% 85.137.130.212.dyn.user.ono.com
88 643360 0.73% 340057 0.59% 1295332 0.19% 2 0.00% solar.spacew.com
89 643360 0.73% 340054 0.59% 1295332 0.19% 2 0.00% spacew.com
90 138152 0.16% 93188 0.16% 1282532 0.19% 1261 0.07% aol.com
91 235050 0.27% 141835 0.25% 1248437 0.19% 5 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
92 146593 0.17% 66246 0.11% 1237664 0.19% 1293 0.08% co.za
93 146868 0.17% 72932 0.13% 1214437 0.18% 1423 0.08% gaoland.net
94 193480 0.22% 131422 0.23% 1179510 0.18% 1448 0.08% rima-tde.net
95 158809 0.18% 110589 0.19% 1178128 0.18% 2018 0.12% direcway.com
96 172997 0.20% 133653 0.23% 1176565 0.18% 338 0.02% gov.au
97 12632 0.01% 12585 0.02% 1163551 0.17% 5 0.00% ool-457cdc31.dyn.optonline.net
98 232286 0.26% 54004 0.09% 1143158 0.17% 1 0.00% 198.116.7.103
99 32274 0.04% 15887 0.03% 1140253 0.17% 0 0.00% qsonet.com
100 32274 0.04% 15887 0.03% 1140253 0.17% 0 0.00% qsonet.com

Top 50 of 37693 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 40634844 46.08% - (Direct Request)
2 5477489 6.21% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
3 3214248 3.64% http://hisz.rsoe.hu/alertmap/index2.php
4 2617672 2.97% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
5 1921289 2.18% http://solarcycle24.com/
6 1131134 1.28% http://prop.hfradio.org/
7 719223 0.82% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
8 516008 0.59% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
9 284681 0.32% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
10 252242 0.29% http://www.hamqsl.com/solar.html
11 215832 0.24% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
12 163414 0.19% http://bcdxc.org/
13 159593 0.18% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
14 157952 0.18% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display/poes.html
15 130202 0.15% http://www.xs4all.nl/~amunters/
16 127127 0.14% http://solarcycle24.com/index.htm
17 126162 0.14% http://nmrg.net/
18 123035 0.14% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun4a.html
19 106412 0.12% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
20 86793 0.10% http://wattsupwiththat.com/
21 84357 0.10% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
22 72862 0.08% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun3c.html
23 71316 0.08% http://hfradio.org/vhsspx.html
24 68256 0.08% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
25 66522 0.08% http://changementclimatique.over-blog.com/
26 65957 0.07% http://ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
27 61450 0.07% http://www.spaceweather.com/
28 61411 0.07% http://www.ea5mon.com/propagacion.htm
29 60470 0.07% http://www.landscheidt.info/
30 60030 0.07% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
31 55659 0.06% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
32 51893 0.06% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
33 51424 0.06% http://www.bidstrup.com/w7ri-hf-radio-propagation.htm
34 49659 0.06% http://www.kb7tbt.com/spaceweather/
35 49473 0.06% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
36 47130 0.05% http://psc.suijs.info/
37 46853 0.05% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
38 44325 0.05% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
39 44129 0.05% http://www.monitorglobal.com.br/
40 44056 0.05% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun6b.html
41 40999 0.05% http://clubdeastronomia.wordpress.com/2010/06/11/variaciones-ionosfericas-registradas-en-demeter-asociadas-al-terremoto-8-8-de-chile-febrero-2010/
42 40639 0.05% http://www.solarcycle24.com/trends.htm
43 38211 0.04% http://www.dwgt.net/astronomical.html
44 37209 0.04% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Radio_Propagazione.html
45 35254 0.04% http://localhost/aurora.html
46 35212 0.04% http://spaceweather.com/
47 34807 0.04% http://propagation.hfradio.org/
48 34098 0.04% http://www.pta.edu.pl/orion/sun/aktualne.html
49 33270 0.04% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
50 33142 0.04% http://www.concienciaradio.com/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5948 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 2741 7.87% solar flare prediction
2 2657 7.63% sun
3 2348 6.74% space weather
4 1181 3.39% solar weather
5 1118 3.21% solar flare activity
6 1029 2.96% solar flares today
7 904 2.60% solar activity today
8 630 1.81% space weather now
9 570 1.64% space weather prediction center
10 484 1.39% solar activity
11 457 1.31% noaa
12 421 1.21% noaa space weather
13 384 1.10% spaceweather
14 343 0.99% kp index
15 249 0.72% space terms
16 231 0.66% swpc
17 211 0.61% today's space weather
18 207 0.59% solar cycle
19 170 0.49% solar wind dynamic pressure
20 168 0.48% solar weather noaa
21 146 0.42% solar storm forecast
22 140 0.40% k index
23 138 0.40% solar cycle 24 prediction
24 133 0.38% solar forecast
25 127 0.36% aurora borealis
26 125 0.36% today space weather
27 123 0.35% space weather today
28 120 0.34% noaa poes
29 108 0.31% noaa solar flares
30 100 0.29% recent solar activity
31 100 0.29% solar storm 2011 prediction
32 98 0.28% current solar activity
33 93 0.27% picture-
34 92 0.26% todays space weather
35 89 0.26% aurora borealis forecast
36 89 0.26% recent solar flares
37 88 0.25% space environment center
38 85 0.24% spaceweather today
39 81 0.23% noaa swpc
40 81 0.23% picture of sun
41 81 0.23% solar flare today
42 81 0.23% solar weather forecast
43 81 0.23% sun activity today
44 79 0.23% northern lights forecast
45 75 0.22% solar flares
46 74 0.21% today's weather
47 73 0.21% geomagnetic storm forecast
48 71 0.20% solar flare forecast
49 71 0.20% space weather forecast
50 70 0.20% sun terms
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 71659 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 9543472 10.82% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 2332624 2.65% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
3 1921256 2.18% Wget/1.11.4
4 1764930 2.00% Wget/1.8.2
5 1630105 1.85% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
6 1497419 1.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
7 1263486 1.43% Mozilla/4.0
8 821241 0.93% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
9 737427 0.84% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
10 653105 0.74% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
11 640517 0.73% Python-urllib/2.5
12 620782 0.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9
13 609403 0.69% PHP/5.2.9
14 575458 0.65% DM780
15 562386 0.64% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
16 550122 0.62% lwp-trivial/1.41
17 532548 0.60% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.70 Safari/533.4
18 509641 0.58% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
19 508517 0.58% Mozilla/3.0 (compatible)
20 505948 0.57% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
21 487262 0.55% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
22 450531 0.51% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
23 449721 0.51% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
24 431531 0.49% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
25 416623 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0)
26 414521 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
27 374585 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
28 373573 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
29 347903 0.39% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
30 329787 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
31 328280 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
32 323321 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
33 316474 0.36% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
34 305461 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux x86_64; ja; rv:1.9.0.18) Gecko/2010021718 CentOS/3.0.18-1.el5.centos Firefox/3.0.18
35 303733 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
36 294224 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
37 283868 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.55 Safari/533.4
38 274251 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-GB; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
39 265052 0.30% IDL 7.1 on darwin/i386
40 259797 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
41 253681 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
42 253406 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; ja; rv:1.9.2.2) Gecko/20100316 Firefox/3.6.2
43 247759 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.0.10) Gecko/2009042316 Firefox/3.0.10 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
44 236339 0.27% libwww-perl/5.76
45 233929 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.1.2) Gecko/20090820 Firefox/3.5.6
46 233822 0.27% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.5.
47 226083 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
48 225257 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
49 223172 0.25% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
50 221606 0.25% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.70 Safari/533.4
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for June 2010

Top 50 of 248 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 23514680 26.66% 13797144 23.92% 145546307 21.80% Network (net)
2 12164325 13.79% 7903387 13.70% 110997630 16.62% Commercial (com)
3 10453750 11.85% 9755207 16.91% 104267028 15.62% US Government (gov)
4 6296003 7.14% 4127760 7.16% 47227352 7.07% United States United States
5 5400628 6.12% 3129611 5.43% 26879931 4.03% Germany Germany
6 2745871 3.11% 1713570 2.97% 21887868 3.28% Japan Japan
7 2055173 2.33% 1329982 2.31% 11643093 1.74% Russian Federation Russian Federation
8 1763460 2.00% 1117278 1.94% 15843184 2.37% Italy Italy
9 1638249 1.86% 989005 1.71% 9747962 1.46% Canada Canada
10 1596323 1.81% 1375612 2.38% 30801908 4.61% Spain Spain
11 1185830 1.34% 685841 1.19% 7059102 1.06% Australia Australia
12 1179319 1.34% 707013 1.23% 7508194 1.12% Netherlands Netherlands
13 1168710 1.33% 691973 1.20% 7748550 1.16% Educational (edu)
14 970116 1.10% 614135 1.06% 7258690 1.09% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
15 864413 0.98% 551221 0.96% 5419164 0.81% France France
16 847728 0.96% 449785 0.78% 5022842 0.75% Norway Norway
17 768751 0.87% 513069 0.89% 3320375 0.50% Poland Poland
18 743333 0.84% 461591 0.80% 4135509 0.62% United Kingdom United Kingdom
19 725181 0.82% 216190 0.37% 4092593 0.61% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
20 695020 0.79% 441692 0.77% 6669794 1.00% US Military (mil)
21 665605 0.75% 521619 0.90% 5853942 0.88% Brazil Brazil
22 617045 0.70% 400821 0.69% 4746307 0.71% Finland Finland
23 584923 0.66% 388922 0.67% 3566475 0.53% Switzerland Switzerland
24 556734 0.63% 337736 0.59% 5074346 0.76% Chile Chile
25 511078 0.58% 310647 0.54% 4137088 0.62% China China
26 480988 0.55% 300170 0.52% 2645861 0.40% Non-Profit (org)
27 469877 0.53% 264515 0.46% 2750408 0.41% Greece Greece
28 452674 0.51% 332223 0.58% 2678751 0.40% Belgium Belgium
29 450736 0.51% 278991 0.48% 4866373 0.73% Czech Republic Czech Republic
30 398838 0.45% 270461 0.47% 2844790 0.43% Sweden Sweden
31 342446 0.39% 243777 0.42% 3350030 0.50% Ukraine Ukraine
32 336555 0.38% 240461 0.42% 2490018 0.37% Austria Austria
33 321121 0.36% 71963 0.12% 1583942 0.24% Bulgaria Bulgaria
34 289445 0.33% 210410 0.36% 2247488 0.34% Hungary Hungary
35 277110 0.31% 147509 0.26% 1707393 0.26% New Zealand New Zealand
36 271809 0.31% 108157 0.19% 1715500 0.26% South Africa South Africa
37 263457 0.30% 169402 0.29% 1798323 0.27% Denmark Denmark
38 262588 0.30% 180771 0.31% 2303714 0.35% Mexico Mexico
39 258507 0.29% 174215 0.30% 2046818 0.31% Argentina Argentina
40 234587 0.27% 153533 0.27% 1123347 0.17% Romania Romania
41 224474 0.25% 79158 0.14% 1978078 0.30% Soviet Union Soviet Union
42 206426 0.23% 116733 0.20% 1285310 0.19% Ireland Ireland
43 197293 0.22% 189898 0.33% 2461769 0.37% Generic TLD (info)
44 170437 0.19% 103086 0.18% 712155 0.11% Lithuania Lithuania
45 162487 0.18% 111243 0.19% 947780 0.14% Portugal Portugal
46 118536 0.13% 47201 0.08% 398345 0.06% Slovenia Slovenia
47 101095 0.11% 70032 0.12% 537735 0.08% Estonia Estonia
48 100380 0.11% 76274 0.13% 852879 0.13% Indonesia Indonesia
49 98472 0.11% 84841 0.15% 968397 0.15% European Union European Union
50 97619 0.11% 62865 0.11% 1089215 0.16% India India


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20