Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: May 2010
Generated 02-Jun-2010 15:13 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2010
Total Hits 98295710
Total Files 64207103
Total Pages 12887038
Total Visits 1905944
Total KBytes 816661995
Total Unique Sites 1150691
Total Unique URLs 67901
Total Unique Referrers 39425
Total Unique User Agents 68416
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 132117 240720
Hits per Day 3170829 3796807
Files per Day 2071196 2529701
Pages per Day 415710 546774
Sites per Day 37119 76355
Visits per Day 61482 74168
KBytes per Day 26343935 32418010
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 65.32% 64207103
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.18% 172254
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.02% 18133
Code 302 - Found 21.21% 20851833
Code 304 - Not Modified 10.06% 9890053
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 60
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.20% 200170
Code 404 - Not Found 2.51% 2466520
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 590
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 35
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.50% 488900
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 59

Daily usage for May 2010

Daily Statistics for May 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2902158 2.95% 1899928 2.96% 425115 3.30% 60367 3.17% 54861 4.77% 24260976 2.97%
2 3444190 3.50% 2267909 3.53% 468413 3.63% 68873 3.61% 61550 5.35% 28018687 3.43%
3 3796807 3.86% 2529701 3.94% 522284 4.05% 74168 3.89% 76355 6.64% 32418010 3.97%
4 3437505 3.50% 2323068 3.62% 494945 3.84% 68920 3.62% 70210 6.10% 30519988 3.74%
5 3493660 3.55% 2391176 3.72% 546774 4.24% 66913 3.51% 69593 6.05% 31427906 3.85%
6 3533428 3.59% 2259061 3.52% 498026 3.86% 66518 3.49% 73456 6.38% 30528411 3.74%
7 3246032 3.30% 2087382 3.25% 459332 3.56% 63731 3.34% 63028 5.48% 26142332 3.20%
8 3068378 3.12% 2019420 3.15% 440756 3.42% 62083 3.26% 57120 4.96% 26095586 3.20%
9 3097250 3.15% 1974710 3.08% 421048 3.27% 62264 3.27% 59791 5.20% 24684089 3.02%
10 3023289 3.08% 2012295 3.13% 439393 3.41% 60618 3.18% 65076 5.66% 25406571 3.11%
11 3169636 3.22% 2097227 3.27% 511764 3.97% 59869 3.14% 64807 5.63% 28748650 3.52%
12 3197099 3.25% 2069308 3.22% 483735 3.75% 58668 3.08% 61775 5.37% 28558248 3.50%
13 3068726 3.12% 2004305 3.12% 449659 3.49% 58329 3.06% 63068 5.48% 26497548 3.24%
14 2900501 2.95% 1912274 2.98% 382797 2.97% 56067 2.94% 60686 5.27% 24583099 3.01%
15 2818832 2.87% 1854349 2.89% 367537 2.85% 54285 2.85% 55029 4.78% 23518896 2.88%
16 2897503 2.95% 1891393 2.95% 380847 2.96% 56467 2.96% 56108 4.88% 24308892 2.98%
17 2988578 3.04% 2036282 3.17% 427728 3.32% 58324 3.06% 64353 5.59% 27154321 3.33%
18 2995121 3.05% 2043352 3.18% 432177 3.35% 58128 3.05% 63831 5.55% 27695851 3.39%
19 3144656 3.20% 2070775 3.23% 441520 3.43% 59075 3.10% 62768 5.45% 28720413 3.52%
20 3155533 3.21% 2091086 3.26% 434417 3.37% 61206 3.21% 64380 5.59% 28043063 3.43%
21 2879385 2.93% 1881568 2.93% 321314 2.49% 58581 3.07% 59582 5.18% 22281681 2.73%
22 2917613 2.97% 1846325 2.88% 314408 2.44% 56501 2.96% 53012 4.61% 22218386 2.72%
23 2962586 3.01% 1892927 2.95% 339539 2.63% 59423 3.12% 56327 4.90% 22025160 2.70%
24 3201153 3.26% 2020476 3.15% 366472 2.84% 60169 3.16% 62304 5.41% 24734715 3.03%
25 2912693 2.96% 1964657 3.06% 366731 2.85% 59601 3.13% 65499 5.69% 22969638 2.81%
26 3164640 3.22% 2021828 3.15% 358239 2.78% 59648 3.13% 64858 5.64% 24553689 3.01%
27 3137750 3.19% 2064994 3.22% 350531 2.72% 59745 3.13% 65188 5.67% 25110250 3.07%
28 3129163 3.18% 1991379 3.10% 317934 2.47% 61129 3.21% 65276 5.67% 24976456 3.06%
29 3623126 3.69% 2285048 3.56% 399747 3.10% 68355 3.59% 64145 5.57% 27662902 3.39%
30 3692785 3.76% 2225211 3.47% 372648 2.89% 66906 3.51% 63116 5.49% 27312479 3.34%
31 3295934 3.35% 2177689 3.39% 351208 2.73% 65543 3.44% 66981 5.82% 25485102 3.12%

Hourly usage for May 2010

Hourly Statistics for May 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 129261 4007121 4.08% 84886 2631480 4.10% 17085 529637 4.11% 1015697 31486599 3.86%
1 118839 3684027 3.75% 75669 2345760 3.65% 16289 504975 3.92% 970799 30094764 3.69%
2 123355 3824016 3.89% 80177 2485504 3.87% 16539 512733 3.98% 965606 29933786 3.67%
3 121690 3772406 3.84% 80306 2489508 3.88% 16356 507062 3.93% 955601 29623639 3.63%
4 110991 3440729 3.50% 71456 2215136 3.45% 16207 502436 3.90% 903839 28018996 3.43%
5 110900 3437902 3.50% 72297 2241211 3.49% 16190 501903 3.89% 916536 28412606 3.48%
6 119548 3706001 3.77% 80295 2489152 3.88% 16260 504077 3.91% 977371 30298511 3.71%
7 115603 3583713 3.65% 75362 2336226 3.64% 16278 504645 3.92% 988367 30639384 3.75%
8 116132 3600120 3.66% 75532 2341500 3.65% 15969 495051 3.84% 979978 30379305 3.72%
9 122762 3805622 3.87% 81739 2533919 3.95% 16158 500917 3.89% 996861 30902700 3.78%
10 118873 3685088 3.75% 77186 2392792 3.73% 16243 503540 3.91% 1006957 31215652 3.82%
11 125652 3895216 3.96% 82503 2557619 3.98% 16778 520122 4.04% 1086722 33688394 4.13%
12 139641 4328892 4.40% 93669 2903744 4.52% 17395 539246 4.18% 1133546 35139935 4.30%
13 137036 4248126 4.32% 89195 2765070 4.31% 17938 556102 4.32% 1181733 36633737 4.49%
14 142964 4431913 4.51% 94062 2915926 4.54% 18194 564039 4.38% 1224889 37971546 4.65%
15 154304 4783440 4.87% 102690 3183399 4.96% 18634 577667 4.48% 1245185 38600737 4.73%
16 146811 4551147 4.63% 95032 2946018 4.59% 18438 571603 4.44% 1250768 38773804 4.75%
17 148480 4602893 4.68% 96423 2989125 4.66% 18740 580948 4.51% 1270548 39387002 4.82%
18 161538 5007678 5.09% 107618 3336185 5.20% 19218 595774 4.62% 1322215 40988661 5.02%
19 151687 4702320 4.78% 97165 3012127 4.69% 18906 586108 4.55% 1275438 39538592 4.84%
20 148530 4604430 4.68% 95331 2955290 4.60% 18778 582121 4.52% 1261561 39108380 4.79%
21 149398 4631344 4.71% 98394 3050217 4.75% 18336 568443 4.41% 1206144 37390452 4.58%
22 132222 4098909 4.17% 84605 2622772 4.08% 17659 547430 4.25% 1137709 35268991 4.32%
23 124601 3862657 3.93% 79594 2467423 3.84% 17111 530459 4.12% 1069865 33165824 4.06%

Top 100 of 67901 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 5181493 5.27% 2368244 0.29% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
2 4155173 4.23% 142896503 17.50% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
3 1731301 1.76% 4918972 0.60% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
4 1357835 1.38% 3078714 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
5 1316892 1.34% 4407011 0.54% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
6 1276384 1.30% 5020805 0.61% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
7 1128920 1.15% 13759813 1.68% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
8 1106683 1.13% 9489263 1.16% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
9 937455 0.95% 9457675 1.16% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
10 903783 0.92% 5129223 0.63% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
11 685427 0.70% 3013914 0.37% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
12 424565 0.43% 1125206 0.14% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
13 382078 0.39% 2585766 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
14 370540 0.38% 30415940 3.72% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
15 363723 0.37% 610156 0.07% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
16 338783 0.34% 3576 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
17 323781 0.33% 358410 0.04% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
18 298903 0.30% 24208 0.00% /pmap/passTime.js
19 268175 0.27% 2173164 0.27% /today.html
20 260836 0.27% 2211658 0.27% /SWN/
21 253235 0.26% 1517863 0.19% /SWN/imageLoading.js
22 250874 0.26% 485382 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
23 222065 0.23% 281484 0.03% /favicon.ico
24 214770 0.22% 410550 0.05% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
25 211153 0.21% 466495 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
26 201186 0.20% 669189 0.08% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
27 192057 0.20% 1588119 0.19% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
28 191011 0.19% 3720164 0.46% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
29 184585 0.19% 1153966 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
30 184537 0.19% 1153447 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
31 178546 0.18% 407797 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
32 173572 0.18% 186705 0.02% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
33 170195 0.17% 323129 0.04% /pmap/pmapN.html
34 168670 0.17% 433726 0.05% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
35 159463 0.16% 219677 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
36 150601 0.15% 2311037 0.28% /
37 133569 0.14% 762654 0.09% /pmap/
38 129462 0.13% 88262 0.01% /ftpdir/forecasts/ALTS.txt
39 124338 0.13% 127993 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
40 108137 0.11% 4863486 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
41 95144 0.10% 116657 0.01% /nwscwi/main.css
42 92910 0.09% 247477 0.03% /ftpdir/indices/DGD.txt
43 88895 0.09% 1935 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/activity.dat
44 85257 0.09% 27866 0.00% /dregion/dregion_tab.html
45 83328 0.08% 163752 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
46 79313 0.08% 256244 0.03% /rt_plots/satenv.html
47 78604 0.08% 3953861 0.48% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201005_ace_epam_1h.txt
48 78109 0.08% 608660 0.07% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
49 72636 0.07% 93572 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/45DF.txt
50 66009 0.07% 187093 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/dayind.txt
51 64364 0.07% 659167 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
52 64208 0.07% 116184 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/curind.txt
53 62130 0.06% 293766 0.04% /drap/
54 61353 0.06% 136542 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/daypre.txt
55 61175 0.06% 471282 0.06% /dregion/
56 59158 0.06% 1140465 0.14% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
57 58090 0.06% 420821 0.05% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
58 57526 0.06% 143549 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/DGD.txt
59 57127 0.06% 207864 0.03% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
60 57012 0.06% 88138 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
61 55429 0.06% 33733 0.00% /ftpdir/latest/SRS.txt
62 53842 0.05% 551702 0.07% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
63 53593 0.05% 1363938 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
64 52237 0.05% 203768 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gs_part_5m.txt
65 51605 0.05% 181919 0.02% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
66 50850 0.05% 67917 0.01% /storm/RTST-today.txt
67 48373 0.05% 60800 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_impact_5m.txt
68 48323 0.05% 60791 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_impact_5m.txt
69 46790 0.05% 121311 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/DPD.txt
70 46005 0.05% 334508 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100502_ace_swepam_1m.txt
71 45992 0.05% 320537 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100501_ace_swepam_1m.txt
72 45752 0.05% 86476 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/WKHF.txt
73 44992 0.05% 244784 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100501_ace_mag_1m.txt
74 44842 0.05% 239798 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100502_ace_mag_1m.txt
75 44820 0.05% 2078218 0.25% /Data/goes.html
76 44618 0.05% 328987 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100503_ace_swepam_1m.txt
77 44499 0.05% 109083 0.01% /ustec/
78 43562 0.04% 147471 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_plastic_1m.txt
79 43533 0.04% 171403 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_mag_1m.txt
80 43528 0.04% 171107 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_mag_1m.txt
81 43510 0.04% 147056 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_plastic_1m.txt
82 43497 0.04% 3239213 0.40% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201004_ace_epam_1h.txt
83 43489 0.04% 237400 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100503_ace_mag_1m.txt
84 43446 0.04% 583295 0.07% /alerts/solar_indices.html
85 43158 0.04% 330257 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100504_ace_swepam_1m.txt
86 43081 0.04% 376540 0.05% /aviation/
87 42386 0.04% 3768 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/README
88 42231 0.04% 195339 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100430_ace_swepam_1m.txt
89 42086 0.04% 342574 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100505_ace_swepam_1m.txt
90 42046 0.04% 245004 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100504_ace_mag_1m.txt
91 42015 0.04% 14064 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100501_ace_sis_5m.txt
92 41965 0.04% 14208 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100502_ace_sis_5m.txt
93 41902 0.04% 20866 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100501_ace_epam_5m.txt
94 41814 0.04% 20620 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100502_ace_epam_5m.txt
95 41713 0.04% 63875 0.01% /ftpdir/weekly/27DO.txt
96 41178 0.04% 99385 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100430_ace_mag_1m.txt
97 41086 0.04% 270091 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100505_ace_mag_1m.txt
98 40582 0.04% 13984 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100503_ace_sis_5m.txt
99 40440 0.04% 20251 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100503_ace_epam_5m.txt
100 40365 0.04% 313123 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100506_ace_swepam_1m.txt
View All URLs

Top 100 of 67901 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4155173 4.23% 142896503 17.50% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
2 370540 0.38% 30415940 3.72% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
3 1128920 1.15% 13759813 1.68% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
4 1106683 1.13% 9489263 1.16% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
5 937455 0.95% 9457675 1.16% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
6 903783 0.92% 5129223 0.63% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
7 1276384 1.30% 5020805 0.61% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
8 1731301 1.76% 4918972 0.60% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
9 108137 0.11% 4863486 0.60% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
10 1316892 1.34% 4407011 0.54% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
11 78604 0.08% 3953861 0.48% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201005_ace_epam_1h.txt
12 191011 0.19% 3720164 0.46% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
13 43497 0.04% 3239213 0.40% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201004_ace_epam_1h.txt
14 1357835 1.38% 3078714 0.38% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
15 685427 0.70% 3013914 0.37% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
16 382078 0.39% 2585766 0.32% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
17 5181493 5.27% 2368244 0.29% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
18 150601 0.15% 2311037 0.28% /
19 260836 0.27% 2211658 0.27% /SWN/
20 268175 0.27% 2173164 0.27% /today.html
21 44820 0.05% 2078218 0.25% /Data/goes.html
22 36576 0.04% 1788132 0.22% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
23 1951 0.00% 1687137 0.21% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2010.txt
24 192057 0.20% 1588119 0.19% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
25 253235 0.26% 1517863 0.19% /SWN/imageLoading.js
26 53593 0.05% 1363938 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
27 35964 0.04% 1256663 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
28 35164 0.04% 1247536 0.15% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
29 184585 0.19% 1153966 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
30 184537 0.19% 1153447 0.14% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
31 59158 0.06% 1140465 0.14% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/RSGA/
32 424565 0.43% 1125206 0.14% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
33 7757 0.01% 1045630 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201005_San_Vito_iono.txt
34 916 0.00% 819220 0.10% /primer/primer_2010.pdf
35 20510 0.02% 799040 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201004_ace_loc_1h.txt
36 133569 0.14% 762654 0.09% /pmap/
37 33646 0.03% 761918 0.09% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201005_ace_loc_1h.txt
38 150 0.00% 721710 0.09% /Services/HalloweenStorms_assessment.pdf
39 11225 0.01% 692582 0.08% /Data/
40 8892 0.01% 673031 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100520_Gp_xr_1m.txt
41 201186 0.20% 669189 0.08% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
42 8691 0.01% 666101 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100519_Gp_xr_1m.txt
43 8658 0.01% 664997 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100518_Gp_xr_1m.txt
44 8675 0.01% 664468 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100517_Gp_xr_1m.txt
45 64364 0.07% 659167 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
46 8604 0.01% 655518 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100521_Gp_xr_1m.txt
47 527 0.00% 650470 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2002.txt
48 8238 0.01% 631394 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100523_Gp_xr_1m.txt
49 8205 0.01% 630416 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100516_Gp_xr_1m.txt
50 8279 0.01% 623960 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100522_Gp_xr_1m.txt
51 363723 0.37% 610156 0.07% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
52 78109 0.08% 608660 0.07% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
53 7913 0.01% 595496 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100514_Gp_xr_1m.txt
54 7877 0.01% 591758 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100524_Gp_xr_1m.txt
55 7725 0.01% 584493 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100515_Gp_xr_1m.txt
56 43446 0.04% 583295 0.07% /alerts/solar_indices.html
57 7776 0.01% 583153 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100525_Gp_xr_1m.txt
58 7651 0.01% 573820 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100526_Gp_xr_1m.txt
59 7210 0.01% 553960 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100513_Gp_xr_1m.txt
60 53842 0.05% 551702 0.07% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
61 7064 0.01% 546344 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100503_Gp_xr_1m.txt
62 27296 0.03% 541037 0.07% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
63 152 0.00% 539944 0.07% /SolarCycle/SC24/Barker.ppt
64 40182 0.04% 533684 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/Boulder_iono.txt
65 956 0.00% 509293 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_1981.txt
66 325 0.00% 499281 0.06% /info/School.pdf
67 6362 0.01% 490764 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100502_Gp_xr_1m.txt
68 764 0.00% 488747 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_1982.txt
69 16349 0.02% 486819 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100519_Gs_part_5m.txt
70 1269 0.00% 486664 0.06% /info/Origami.pdf
71 16494 0.02% 486171 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100527_Gs_part_5m.txt
72 250874 0.26% 485382 0.06% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
73 6456 0.01% 484211 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100504_Gp_xr_1m.txt
74 16420 0.02% 484045 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100520_Gs_part_5m.txt
75 16449 0.02% 483384 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100514_Gs_part_5m.txt
76 239 0.00% 480289 0.06% /SolarCycle/SC24/Pesnell_slides.ppt
77 16009 0.02% 480059 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100526_Gs_part_5m.txt
78 15958 0.02% 479945 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100518_Gs_part_5m.txt
79 6226 0.01% 475626 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100512_Gp_xr_1m.txt
80 6166 0.01% 474028 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100501_Gp_xr_1m.txt
81 6394 0.01% 472958 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100527_Gp_xr_1m.txt
82 16090 0.02% 471706 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100528_Gs_part_5m.txt
83 61175 0.06% 471282 0.06% /dregion/
84 310 0.00% 471062 0.06% /SWN/sw_dials1.mpg
85 15910 0.02% 468463 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100515_Gs_part_5m.txt
86 211153 0.21% 466495 0.06% /SWN/rtwind.js
87 15697 0.02% 463009 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100525_Gs_part_5m.txt
88 15789 0.02% 461860 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100521_Gs_part_5m.txt
89 15619 0.02% 459357 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100529_Gs_part_5m.txt
90 15536 0.02% 458706 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100517_Gs_part_5m.txt
91 15580 0.02% 458517 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100516_Gs_part_5m.txt
92 15263 0.02% 454797 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100523_Gs_part_5m.txt
93 15460 0.02% 452584 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100522_Gs_part_5m.txt
94 15221 0.02% 450568 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100524_Gs_part_5m.txt
95 5595 0.01% 447923 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100430_Gp_xr_1m.txt
96 15391 0.02% 444425 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100512_Gp_part_5m.txt
97 15359 0.02% 442930 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100516_Gp_part_5m.txt
98 15395 0.02% 442903 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100518_Gp_part_5m.txt
99 15341 0.02% 442186 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100519_Gp_part_5m.txt
100 15227 0.02% 441431 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100511_Gp_part_5m.txt

Top 100 of 2334 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1316892 1.34% 1454695 60.82% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 150601 0.15% 140851 5.89% /
3 268175 0.27% 123914 5.18% /today.html
4 260836 0.27% 84159 3.52% /SWN/
5 78109 0.08% 67628 2.83% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 201186 0.20% 60847 2.54% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 685427 0.70% 42921 1.79% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 133569 0.14% 33658 1.41% /pmap/
9 170195 0.17% 27907 1.17% /pmap/pmapN.html
10 25521 0.03% 16363 0.68% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
11 83328 0.08% 14620 0.61% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
12 21808 0.02% 14590 0.61% /forecast.html
13 903783 0.92% 14054 0.59% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
14 43446 0.04% 13702 0.57% /alerts/solar_indices.html
15 20059 0.02% 12767 0.53% /SolarCycle/
16 14481 0.01% 10960 0.46% /alerts/k-index.html
17 8498 0.01% 9999 0.42% /primer/primer.html
18 15270 0.02% 9527 0.40% /today2.html
19 31747 0.03% 7922 0.33% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
20 9708 0.01% 7655 0.32% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
21 79313 0.08% 7576 0.32% /rt_plots/satenv.html
22 17260 0.02% 7315 0.31% /rt_plots/dregion.html
23 14803 0.02% 6445 0.27% /NOAAscales/
24 9369 0.01% 6271 0.26% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
25 168670 0.17% 6157 0.26% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
26 12085 0.01% 6048 0.25% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
27 323781 0.33% 5679 0.24% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
28 3175 0.00% 5633 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/
29 27296 0.03% 5207 0.22% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
30 27973 0.03% 5180 0.22% /alerts/
31 51605 0.05% 4955 0.21% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
32 8322 0.01% 4766 0.20% /Aurora/
33 6979 0.01% 4106 0.17% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
34 34137 0.03% 4005 0.17% /SWN/sw_dials.html
35 53842 0.05% 3602 0.15% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
36 7746 0.01% 3444 0.14% /pmap/Plots.html
37 35964 0.04% 3309 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
38 53593 0.05% 3120 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
39 3409 0.00% 2972 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/neutron/
40 2927 0.00% 2922 0.12% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
41 11225 0.01% 2725 0.11% /Data/
42 33675 0.03% 2582 0.11% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
43 8035 0.01% 2560 0.11% /ace/
44 57127 0.06% 2534 0.11% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
45 43081 0.04% 2439 0.10% /aviation/
46 16684 0.02% 2299 0.10% /pmap/gif/
47 8682 0.01% 2259 0.09% /ace/MAG_24h.html
48 6219 0.01% 2155 0.09% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SRS/
49 2965 0.00% 2022 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/
50 3074 0.00% 1994 0.08% /sxi/goes13/latest.html
51 5958 0.01% 1984 0.08% /rt_plots/
52 2307 0.00% 1979 0.08% /info/glossary.html
53 5650 0.01% 1764 0.07% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
54 61175 0.06% 1667 0.07% /dregion/
55 30358 0.03% 1576 0.07% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
56 2729 0.00% 1565 0.07% /radio/
57 35164 0.04% 1536 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
58 10812 0.01% 1517 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
59 62130 0.06% 1502 0.06% /drap/
60 3250 0.00% 1489 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
61 4355 0.00% 1481 0.06% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
62 2349 0.00% 1449 0.06% /rpc/costello/
63 58090 0.06% 1446 0.06% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
64 1441 0.00% 1374 0.06% /info/
65 30496 0.03% 1349 0.06% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
66 57012 0.06% 1332 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
67 1892 0.00% 1281 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
68 2159 0.00% 1181 0.05% /ws/
69 1117 0.00% 1160 0.05% /ace/SIS_7d.html
70 4055 0.00% 1096 0.05% /ftpmenu/latest.html
71 1684 0.00% 1088 0.05% /weekly/
72 5676 0.01% 1068 0.04% /pmap/pmapS.html
73 6771 0.01% 1065 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
74 1649 0.00% 1031 0.04% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
75 4069 0.00% 950 0.04% /Education/
76 1315 0.00% 936 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
77 7168 0.01% 924 0.04% /sxi/
78 2620 0.00% 921 0.04% /sww/
79 44820 0.05% 895 0.04% /Data/goes.html
80 2657 0.00% 884 0.04% /alerts/a-index.html
81 3889 0.00% 882 0.04% /solar_sites.html
82 4265 0.00% 881 0.04% /pmap/OverviewN.html
83 21260 0.02% 840 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
84 2567 0.00% 769 0.03% /Aurora/globeNW.html
85 1809 0.00% 767 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
86 2781 0.00% 750 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots.html
87 3538 0.00% 743 0.03% /ftpmenu/
88 44499 0.05% 739 0.03% /ustec/
89 1058 0.00% 722 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
90 1767 0.00% 701 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
91 2119 0.00% 661 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
92 1691 0.00% 630 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
93 1150 0.00% 594 0.02% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
94 648 0.00% 582 0.02% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
95 1766 0.00% 581 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/
96 2009 0.00% 517 0.02% /ftpmenu/warehouse.html
97 1033 0.00% 512 0.02% /ace/EPAMp_7d.html
98 521 0.00% 482 0.02% /info/RadHaz.html
99 1432 0.00% 465 0.02% /advisories/
100 569 0.00% 458 0.02% /info/kids/

Top 100 of 2680 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1316892 1.34% 1453564 60.92% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 268175 0.27% 119422 5.01% /today.html
3 150601 0.15% 110362 4.63% /
4 78109 0.08% 80502 3.37% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
5 260836 0.27% 76443 3.20% /SWN/
6 201186 0.20% 51401 2.15% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 685427 0.70% 41623 1.74% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
8 170195 0.17% 30592 1.28% /pmap/pmapN.html
9 133569 0.14% 27511 1.15% /pmap/
10 25521 0.03% 17874 0.75% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
11 21808 0.02% 17118 0.72% /forecast.html
12 20059 0.02% 16923 0.71% /SolarCycle/
13 903783 0.92% 15650 0.66% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
14 17260 0.02% 15487 0.65% /rt_plots/dregion.html
15 43446 0.04% 14395 0.60% /alerts/solar_indices.html
16 83328 0.08% 12816 0.54% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
17 51605 0.05% 11644 0.49% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
18 14481 0.01% 11349 0.48% /alerts/k-index.html
19 27296 0.03% 11075 0.46% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
20 8498 0.01% 9577 0.40% /primer/primer.html
21 14803 0.02% 8308 0.35% /NOAAscales/
22 31747 0.03% 8189 0.34% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
23 79313 0.08% 7728 0.32% /rt_plots/satenv.html
24 9708 0.01% 7687 0.32% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
25 168670 0.17% 6432 0.27% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
26 3175 0.00% 5624 0.24% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/
27 53842 0.05% 5390 0.23% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
28 8322 0.01% 5090 0.21% /Aurora/
29 6979 0.01% 5082 0.21% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
30 323781 0.33% 4741 0.20% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
31 34137 0.03% 4718 0.20% /SWN/sw_dials.html
32 7746 0.01% 4449 0.19% /pmap/Plots.html
33 11225 0.01% 4284 0.18% /Data/
34 27973 0.03% 4149 0.17% /alerts/
35 35964 0.04% 3316 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
36 53593 0.05% 3154 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
37 3409 0.00% 2992 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/neutron/
38 33675 0.03% 2977 0.12% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
39 2927 0.00% 2928 0.12% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
40 57127 0.06% 2908 0.12% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
41 5650 0.01% 2683 0.11% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
42 8682 0.01% 2674 0.11% /ace/MAG_24h.html
43 4265 0.00% 2669 0.11% /pmap/OverviewN.html
44 43081 0.04% 2527 0.11% /aviation/
45 15270 0.02% 2459 0.10% /today2.html
46 9369 0.01% 2418 0.10% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
47 3889 0.00% 2320 0.10% /solar_sites.html
48 5958 0.01% 2269 0.10% /rt_plots/
49 2965 0.00% 2214 0.09% /SolarCycle/SC24/
50 2307 0.00% 2212 0.09% /info/glossary.html
51 4055 0.00% 2188 0.09% /ftpmenu/latest.html
52 58090 0.06% 2130 0.09% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
53 8035 0.01% 2062 0.09% /ace/
54 61175 0.06% 1973 0.08% /dregion/
55 3074 0.00% 1872 0.08% /sxi/goes13/latest.html
56 7168 0.01% 1756 0.07% /sxi/
57 5676 0.01% 1741 0.07% /pmap/pmapS.html
58 16684 0.02% 1721 0.07% /pmap/gif/
59 62130 0.06% 1718 0.07% /drap/
60 10812 0.01% 1557 0.07% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
61 30496 0.03% 1513 0.06% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
62 35164 0.04% 1510 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
63 3250 0.00% 1451 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
64 57012 0.06% 1445 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
65 2729 0.00% 1440 0.06% /radio/
66 4069 0.00% 1407 0.06% /Education/
67 6771 0.01% 1263 0.05% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
68 1684 0.00% 1263 0.05% /weekly/
69 1892 0.00% 1252 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
70 2620 0.00% 1249 0.05% /sww/
71 2119 0.00% 1122 0.05% /info/Kindex.html
72 1767 0.00% 1070 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
73 2567 0.00% 1047 0.04% /Aurora/globeNW.html
74 2159 0.00% 1040 0.04% /ws/
75 1691 0.00% 1025 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
76 1103 0.00% 1007 0.04% /ace/MAG_7d.html
77 2657 0.00% 1003 0.04% /alerts/a-index.html
78 1285 0.00% 1002 0.04% /contacts.html
79 2349 0.00% 1000 0.04% /rpc/costello/
80 44820 0.05% 956 0.04% /Data/goes.html
81 21260 0.02% 948 0.04% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
82 1315 0.00% 947 0.04% /ftpdir/latest/
83 1150 0.00% 848 0.04% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
84 44499 0.05% 839 0.04% /ustec/
85 1809 0.00% 814 0.03% /advisories/bulletins.html
86 6756 0.01% 778 0.03% /tiger/
87 2194 0.00% 770 0.03% /pmap/AnimateN.html
88 4355 0.00% 757 0.03% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
89 1231 0.00% 700 0.03% /ftpmenu/lists/geomag.html
90 1058 0.00% 682 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
91 2781 0.00% 661 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots.html
92 1327 0.00% 599 0.03% /Services/
93 1113 0.00% 589 0.02% /Aurora/globeNE.html
94 3441 0.00% 584 0.02% /ftpmenu/plots/kp.html
95 931 0.00% 583 0.02% /ftpmenu/plots/satenv.html
96 648 0.00% 575 0.02% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
97 1515 0.00% 566 0.02% /stereo/
98 1810 0.00% 560 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/events/
99 1149 0.00% 559 0.02% /ftpdir/weekly/README3
100 12085 0.01% 553 0.02% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html

Top 100 of 1150691 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12769477 12.99% 11497275 17.91% 178767444 21.89% 2 0.00% nasa.gov
2 9650738 9.82% 9607895 14.96% 124751134 15.28% 8 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 5100735 5.19% 3349667 5.22% 33371505 4.09% 3 0.00% comcast.net
4 2552764 2.60% 1501371 2.34% 14851900 1.82% 1 0.00% rr.com
5 2379615 2.42% 1327112 2.07% 10819966 1.32% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
6 1955164 1.99% 1282500 2.00% 12364375 1.51% 104 0.01% verizon.net
7 1561867 1.59% 694659 1.08% 7191499 0.88% 27 0.00% cox.net
8 1464239 1.49% 311131 0.48% 10608348 1.30% 1968 0.10% mnsi.net
9 1456542 1.48% 306467 0.48% 10549164 1.29% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
10 1427998 1.45% 1427173 2.22% 44207495 5.41% 67 0.00% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
11 1343291 1.37% 1216143 1.89% 31768896 3.89% 2 0.00% uma.es
12 1343262 1.37% 1216127 1.89% 31768540 3.89% 2 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
13 1327776 1.35% 268964 0.42% 8318520 1.02% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
14 1073633 1.09% 40274 0.06% 605420 0.07% 158 0.01% dlr.de
15 1026479 1.04% 664991 1.04% 10738289 1.31% 1 0.00% ac.jp
16 1001768 1.02% 994580 1.55% 5145039 0.63% 3 0.00% qsc.de
17 987082 1.00% 704942 1.10% 6468690 0.79% 1 0.00% qwest.net
18 974492 0.99% 973642 1.52% 4837023 0.59% 3 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
19 851523 0.87% 435857 0.68% 1055669 0.13% 1 0.00% adsl-75-53-25-214.dsl.snantx.sbcglobal.net
20 817817 0.83% 570624 0.89% 4817168 0.59% 19 0.00% virginmedia.com
21 803747 0.82% 449575 0.70% 3514966 0.43% 119 0.01% embarqhsd.net
22 777466 0.79% 474373 0.74% 4652462 0.57% 472 0.02% charter.com
23 728492 0.74% 34795 0.05% 455889 0.06% 971 0.05% proxy.dlr.de
24 717145 0.73% 456798 0.71% 9734689 1.19% 55 0.00% telecomitalia.it
25 694548 0.71% 367984 0.57% 4679660 0.57% 3 0.00% ne.jp
26 680434 0.69% 360418 0.56% 1376308 0.17% 4 0.00% solar.spacew.com
27 680434 0.69% 360417 0.56% 1376308 0.17% 4 0.00% spacew.com
28 609388 0.62% 600740 0.94% 17380487 2.13% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
29 609388 0.62% 600740 0.94% 17380487 2.13% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
30 608409 0.62% 306101 0.48% 3012443 0.37% 1 0.00% harvard.edu
31 547863 0.56% 343582 0.54% 4844311 0.59% 73 0.00% af.mil
32 531040 0.54% 257566 0.40% 2489303 0.30% 1496 0.08% secureserver.net
33 530625 0.54% 373321 0.58% 3073283 0.38% 1707 0.09% bellsouth.net
34 527585 0.54% 350822 0.55% 4598030 0.56% 1429 0.07% btcentralplus.com
35 508290 0.52% 235010 0.37% 2447751 0.30% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
36 474975 0.48% 296515 0.46% 3248106 0.40% 1172 0.06% t-dialin.net
37 463349 0.47% 209660 0.33% 2691320 0.33% 2195 0.12% nextgentel.com
38 460648 0.47% 302405 0.47% 2073660 0.25% 56 0.00% or.jp
39 444102 0.45% 46042 0.07% 518438 0.06% 1 0.00% 147.6.1.81
40 433842 0.44% 259373 0.40% 2351890 0.29% 1208 0.06% shawcable.net
41 431039 0.44% 412541 0.64% 2556790 0.31% 1 0.00% c-71-238-223-97.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
42 414612 0.42% 189065 0.29% 1583117 0.19% 91 0.00% com.au
43 402821 0.41% 261891 0.41% 1003856 0.12% 16 0.00% gemsisds.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
44 399231 0.41% 214474 0.33% 1078784 0.13% 1663 0.09% irk.ru
45 383039 0.39% 306639 0.48% 4955930 0.61% 825 0.04% go.jp
46 380935 0.39% 266958 0.42% 2447550 0.30% 1233 0.06% wanadoo.fr
47 378573 0.39% 200230 0.31% 944614 0.12% 2133 0.11% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
48 376312 0.38% 24512 0.04% 549954 0.07% 48 0.00% ip68-12-155-122.ok.ok.cox.net
49 365353 0.37% 135281 0.21% 999575 0.12% 613 0.03% frontiernet.net
50 361984 0.37% 233872 0.36% 1436507 0.18% 923 0.05% ac.uk
51 356066 0.36% 249669 0.39% 2697875 0.33% 1248 0.07% ntl.com
52 352158 0.36% 199113 0.31% 2193022 0.27% 1335 0.07% net.au
53 347961 0.35% 173982 0.27% 2673516 0.33% 1459 0.08% telia.com
54 346404 0.35% 207472 0.32% 2107147 0.26% 1230 0.06% co.uk
55 345048 0.35% 113574 0.18% 1095500 0.13% 2047 0.11% videotron.ca
56 344887 0.35% 5247 0.01% 147930 0.02% 1007 0.05% proxy2.dlr.de
57 342633 0.35% 235823 0.37% 515394 0.06% 164 0.01% or-71-54-201-1.dyn.embarqhsd.net
58 325090 0.33% 276123 0.43% 1180196 0.14% 127 0.01% gw1.ual.com
59 325090 0.33% 276113 0.43% 1180196 0.14% 127 0.01% ual.com
60 324197 0.33% 249344 0.39% 6883494 0.84% 875 0.05% noaa.gov
61 310178 0.32% 204859 0.32% 1484629 0.18% 1625 0.09% mchsi.com
62 306965 0.31% 122165 0.19% 1255978 0.15% 1672 0.09% telus.net
63 305059 0.31% 232378 0.36% 2199202 0.27% 398 0.02% com.br
64 287770 0.29% 152722 0.24% 2982352 0.37% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
65 274350 0.28% 134937 0.21% 1184687 0.15% 0 0.00% c-67-160-142-145.hsd1.or.comcast.net
66 270779 0.28% 188786 0.29% 1955159 0.24% 1960 0.10% optonline.net
67 265649 0.27% 131480 0.20% 1549561 0.19% 10 0.00% 83.80-202-23.nextgentel.com
68 264220 0.27% 155232 0.24% 5638562 0.69% 50 0.00% host126-9-static.23-87-b.business.telecomitalia.it
69 261341 0.27% 132641 0.21% 1350807 0.17% 1560 0.08% bell.ca
70 252184 0.26% 151908 0.24% 1356850 0.17% 1 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
71 245322 0.25% 169871 0.26% 1438933 0.18% 1343 0.07% rima-tde.net
72 243593 0.25% 234270 0.36% 1452947 0.18% 11 0.00% v096214.dynamic.ppp.asahi-net.or.jp
73 236259 0.24% 153523 0.24% 1318977 0.16% 1224 0.06% proxad.net
74 230820 0.23% 130898 0.20% 4086962 0.50% 2187 0.11% elisa-laajakaista.fi
75 226353 0.23% 106934 0.17% 6036932 0.74% 38 0.00% yahoo.net
76 226344 0.23% 120516 0.19% 1183138 0.14% 1755 0.09% online.no
77 222307 0.23% 160640 0.25% 3581812 0.44% 465 0.02% vtr.net
78 220546 0.22% 220186 0.34% 1663614 0.20% 2720 0.14% extentions.net
79 220546 0.22% 220186 0.34% 1663614 0.20% 2720 0.14% secure.extentions.net
80 219547 0.22% 95489 0.15% 1657532 0.20% 586 0.03% cgocable.net
81 219428 0.22% 85144 0.13% 33209 0.00% 0 0.00% wsip-70-168-56-120.sd.sd.cox.net
82 215967 0.22% 2784 0.00% 110696 0.01% 16 0.00% cpe-24-58-101-57.twcny.res.rr.com
83 215892 0.22% 56936 0.09% 845791 0.10% 2695 0.14% hispeed.ch
84 214227 0.22% 144189 0.22% 1406650 0.17% 1948 0.10% rogers.com
85 213815 0.22% 206528 0.32% 1278146 0.16% 3 0.00% cpc2-rdng23-2-0-cust501.15-3.cable.virginmedia.com
86 211946 0.22% 102198 0.16% 33961 0.00% 19 0.00% 211.6.90.78
87 211648 0.22% 151094 0.24% 1111019 0.14% 118 0.01% izmiran.ru
88 210868 0.21% 210570 0.33% 151116 0.02% 150 0.01% uni-kiel.de
89 210432 0.21% 40177 0.06% 1279281 0.16% 3 0.00% 76.249.188.21
90 209026 0.21% 208977 0.33% 130701 0.02% 0 0.00% etpos1.physik.uni-kiel.de
91 207928 0.21% 105966 0.17% 1418034 0.17% 1046 0.05% rssi.ru
92 201693 0.21% 58217 0.09% 568702 0.07% 3 0.00% 99-10-122-179.lightspeed.sndgca.sbcglobal.net
93 200632 0.20% 98892 0.15% 953982 0.12% 112 0.01% surnet.cl
94 198355 0.20% 75279 0.12% 1660229 0.20% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
95 198355 0.20% 75279 0.12% 1660229 0.20% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
96 197789 0.20% 98257 0.15% 1378501 0.17% 0 0.00% mxold.iki.rssi.ru
97 191288 0.19% 189357 0.29% 2526505 0.31% 64 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
98 191283 0.19% 58387 0.09% 1098070 0.13% 2649 0.14% spcsdns.net
99 190809 0.19% 188917 0.29% 2523535 0.31% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
100 189233 0.19% 144602 0.23% 1263006 0.15% 132 0.01% gov.au
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1150691 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12769477 12.99% 11497275 17.91% 178767444 21.89% 2 0.00% nasa.gov
2 9650738 9.82% 9607895 14.96% 124751134 15.28% 8 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 1427998 1.45% 1427173 2.22% 44207495 5.41% 67 0.00% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
4 5100735 5.19% 3349667 5.22% 33371505 4.09% 3 0.00% comcast.net
5 1343291 1.37% 1216143 1.89% 31768896 3.89% 2 0.00% uma.es
6 1343262 1.37% 1216127 1.89% 31768540 3.89% 2 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
7 609388 0.62% 600740 0.94% 17380487 2.13% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
8 609388 0.62% 600740 0.94% 17380487 2.13% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
9 2552764 2.60% 1501371 2.34% 14851900 1.82% 1 0.00% rr.com
10 1955164 1.99% 1282500 2.00% 12364375 1.51% 104 0.01% verizon.net
11 184038 0.19% 121464 0.19% 10889582 1.33% 108 0.01% theplanet.com
12 160383 0.16% 98878 0.15% 10877905 1.33% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
13 2379615 2.42% 1327112 2.07% 10819966 1.32% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
14 1026479 1.04% 664991 1.04% 10738289 1.31% 1 0.00% ac.jp
15 1464239 1.49% 311131 0.48% 10608348 1.30% 1968 0.10% mnsi.net
16 1456542 1.48% 306467 0.48% 10549164 1.29% 0 0.00% normanb.adsl.mnsi.net
17 717145 0.73% 456798 0.71% 9734689 1.19% 55 0.00% telecomitalia.it
18 1327776 1.35% 268964 0.42% 8318520 1.02% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
19 1561867 1.59% 694659 1.08% 7191499 0.88% 27 0.00% cox.net
20 324197 0.33% 249344 0.39% 6883494 0.84% 875 0.05% noaa.gov
21 987082 1.00% 704942 1.10% 6468690 0.79% 1 0.00% qwest.net
22 226353 0.23% 106934 0.17% 6036932 0.74% 38 0.00% yahoo.net
23 149890 0.15% 132815 0.21% 5850912 0.72% 0 0.00% shino2.serc.kyushu-u.ac.jp
24 264220 0.27% 155232 0.24% 5638562 0.69% 50 0.00% host126-9-static.23-87-b.business.telecomitalia.it
25 1001768 1.02% 994580 1.55% 5145039 0.63% 3 0.00% qsc.de
26 383039 0.39% 306639 0.48% 4955930 0.61% 825 0.04% go.jp
27 547863 0.56% 343582 0.54% 4844311 0.59% 73 0.00% af.mil
28 974492 0.99% 973642 1.52% 4837023 0.59% 3 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
29 817817 0.83% 570624 0.89% 4817168 0.59% 19 0.00% virginmedia.com
30 694548 0.71% 367984 0.57% 4679660 0.57% 3 0.00% ne.jp
31 777466 0.79% 474373 0.74% 4652462 0.57% 472 0.02% charter.com
32 163770 0.17% 77097 0.12% 4634471 0.57% 12 0.00% b3090800.crawl.yahoo.net
33 527585 0.54% 350822 0.55% 4598030 0.56% 1429 0.07% btcentralplus.com
34 230820 0.23% 130898 0.20% 4086962 0.50% 2187 0.11% elisa-laajakaista.fi
35 222307 0.23% 160640 0.25% 3581812 0.44% 465 0.02% vtr.net
36 111264 0.11% 51733 0.08% 3575010 0.44% 538 0.03% googlebot.com
37 803747 0.82% 449575 0.70% 3514966 0.43% 119 0.01% embarqhsd.net
38 99274 0.10% 99214 0.15% 3456105 0.42% 0 0.00% retronew.ngdc.noaa.gov
39 474975 0.48% 296515 0.46% 3248106 0.40% 1172 0.06% t-dialin.net
40 530625 0.54% 373321 0.58% 3073283 0.38% 1707 0.09% bellsouth.net
41 27929 0.03% 24923 0.04% 3037701 0.37% 112 0.01% ovh.net
42 21635 0.02% 21485 0.03% 3025931 0.37% 0 0.00% rps2613.ovh.net
43 608409 0.62% 306101 0.48% 3012443 0.37% 1 0.00% harvard.edu
44 287770 0.29% 152722 0.24% 2982352 0.37% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
45 167985 0.17% 158320 0.25% 2964956 0.36% 796 0.04% navy.mil
46 34810 0.04% 23698 0.04% 2711660 0.33% 0 0.00% a91-153-206-100.elisa-laajakaista.fi
47 356066 0.36% 249669 0.39% 2697875 0.33% 1248 0.07% ntl.com
48 463349 0.47% 209660 0.33% 2691320 0.33% 2195 0.12% nextgentel.com
49 142478 0.14% 38549 0.06% 2678206 0.33% 236 0.01% 193.156.100.63
50 347961 0.35% 173982 0.27% 2673516 0.33% 1459 0.08% telia.com
51 431039 0.44% 412541 0.64% 2556790 0.31% 1 0.00% c-71-238-223-97.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
52 191288 0.19% 189357 0.29% 2526505 0.31% 64 0.00% onlinehome-server.info
53 190809 0.19% 188917 0.29% 2523535 0.31% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
54 531040 0.54% 257566 0.40% 2489303 0.30% 1496 0.08% secureserver.net
55 84766 0.09% 33366 0.05% 2470619 0.30% 149 0.01% msn.com
56 508290 0.52% 235010 0.37% 2447751 0.30% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
57 380935 0.39% 266958 0.42% 2447550 0.30% 1233 0.06% wanadoo.fr
58 433842 0.44% 259373 0.40% 2351890 0.29% 1208 0.06% shawcable.net
59 42901 0.04% 42883 0.07% 2282810 0.28% 0 0.00% dbservidores11.com
60 42901 0.04% 42883 0.07% 2282810 0.28% 0 0.00% server.dbservidores11.com
61 305059 0.31% 232378 0.36% 2199202 0.27% 398 0.02% com.br
62 352158 0.36% 199113 0.31% 2193022 0.27% 1335 0.07% net.au
63 97827 0.10% 36645 0.06% 2116279 0.26% 376 0.02% com.pl
64 346404 0.35% 207472 0.32% 2107147 0.26% 1230 0.06% co.uk
65 62912 0.06% 41703 0.06% 2099272 0.26% 41 0.00% ws233-67.nesdis.noaa.gov
66 109999 0.11% 84713 0.13% 2078787 0.25% 1015 0.05% icap2.nict.go.jp
67 460648 0.47% 302405 0.47% 2073660 0.25% 56 0.00% or.jp
68 141006 0.14% 71728 0.11% 1984298 0.24% 133 0.01% dds.afwa.af.mil
69 270779 0.28% 188786 0.29% 1955159 0.24% 1960 0.10% optonline.net
70 13296 0.01% 13268 0.02% 1867710 0.23% 1 0.00% virgiliusz.pbpolsoft.com.pl
71 109059 0.11% 81901 0.13% 1861040 0.23% 1262 0.07% icap1.nict.go.jp
72 220546 0.22% 220186 0.34% 1663614 0.20% 2720 0.14% extentions.net
73 220546 0.22% 220186 0.34% 1663614 0.20% 2720 0.14% secure.extentions.net
74 198355 0.20% 75279 0.12% 1660229 0.20% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
75 198355 0.20% 75279 0.12% 1660229 0.20% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
76 219547 0.22% 95489 0.15% 1657532 0.20% 586 0.03% cgocable.net
77 414612 0.42% 189065 0.29% 1583117 0.19% 91 0.00% com.au
78 265649 0.27% 131480 0.20% 1549561 0.19% 10 0.00% 83.80-202-23.nextgentel.com
79 86539 0.09% 76630 0.12% 1536436 0.19% 837 0.04% noa.gr
80 182321 0.19% 62242 0.10% 1496378 0.18% 1099 0.06% co.za
81 310178 0.32% 204859 0.32% 1484629 0.18% 1625 0.09% mchsi.com
82 243593 0.25% 234270 0.36% 1452947 0.18% 11 0.00% v096214.dynamic.ppp.asahi-net.or.jp
83 245322 0.25% 169871 0.26% 1438933 0.18% 1343 0.07% rima-tde.net
84 361984 0.37% 233872 0.36% 1436507 0.18% 923 0.05% ac.uk
85 159223 0.16% 105553 0.16% 1429798 0.18% 1299 0.07% aol.com
86 31389 0.03% 31057 0.05% 1418471 0.17% 67 0.00% hunweb2.gbs-pacom.navy.mil
87 207928 0.21% 105966 0.17% 1418034 0.17% 1046 0.05% rssi.ru
88 214227 0.22% 144189 0.22% 1406650 0.17% 1948 0.10% rogers.com
89 197789 0.20% 98257 0.15% 1378501 0.17% 0 0.00% mxold.iki.rssi.ru
90 680434 0.69% 360418 0.56% 1376308 0.17% 4 0.00% solar.spacew.com
91 680434 0.69% 360417 0.56% 1376308 0.17% 4 0.00% spacew.com
92 171938 0.17% 16879 0.03% 1363870 0.17% 49 0.00% oh-76-2-72-186.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
93 252184 0.26% 151908 0.24% 1356850 0.17% 1 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
94 261341 0.27% 132641 0.21% 1350807 0.17% 1560 0.08% bell.ca
95 236259 0.24% 153523 0.24% 1318977 0.16% 1224 0.06% proxad.net
96 21609 0.02% 20185 0.03% 1297317 0.16% 207 0.01% kharkov.ua
97 68179 0.07% 49369 0.08% 1285904 0.16% 697 0.04% terra.cl
98 59843 0.06% 27003 0.04% 1285591 0.16% 9 0.00% c-69-248-79-161.hsd1.pa.comcast.net
99 210432 0.21% 40177 0.06% 1279281 0.16% 3 0.00% 76.249.188.21
100 75481 0.08% 62494 0.10% 1278258 0.16% 17 0.00% cargill.com

Top 50 of 39425 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 45244192 46.03% - (Direct Request)
2 6324295 6.43% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
3 3368700 3.43% http://hisz.rsoe.hu/alertmap/index2.php
4 2450397 2.49% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
5 1866985 1.90% http://solarcycle24.com/
6 844692 0.86% http://prop.hfradio.org/
7 605316 0.62% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
8 592874 0.60% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
9 320870 0.33% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
10 313578 0.32% http://www.hamqsl.com/solar.html
11 216665 0.22% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
12 211331 0.21% http://hfradio.org/vsspx.html
13 194806 0.20% http://solarcycle24.com/index.htm
14 183666 0.19% http://bcdxc.org/
15 168737 0.17% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display/poes.html
16 143031 0.15% http://www.hfradio.org/propagation.html
17 114818 0.12% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun4a.html
18 99952 0.10% http://www.xs4all.nl/~amunters/
19 97725 0.10% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
20 95520 0.10% http://members.shaw.ca/va6mds/
21 86106 0.09% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
22 82747 0.08% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun6b.html
23 80678 0.08% http://nmrg.net/
24 79902 0.08% http://psc.suijs.info/
25 79118 0.08% http://ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
26 76788 0.08% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun3c.html
27 73950 0.08% http://www.spaceweather.com/
28 73893 0.08% http://cenobite1988.blog.de/
29 73287 0.07% http://changementclimatique.over-blog.com/
30 59825 0.06% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
31 56553 0.06% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
32 55052 0.06% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
33 54744 0.06% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
34 52009 0.05% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
35 49459 0.05% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
36 47446 0.05% http://www.landscheidt.info/
37 44844 0.05% http://spaceweather.com/
38 44794 0.05% http://www.bidstrup.com/w7ri-hf-radio-propagation.htm
39 43873 0.04% http://www.solarcycle24.com/trends.htm
40 43560 0.04% http://www.ea5mon.com/propagacion.htm
41 43416 0.04% http://siliconsky.com/aurora/index.htm
42 41393 0.04% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
43 39743 0.04% http://www.pta.edu.pl/orion/sun/aktualne.html
44 39035 0.04% http://home.comcast.net/~damax01/KI4NVK/prop.html
45 38611 0.04% http://hfradio.org/propagation.html
46 36549 0.04% http://www.wzforum.de/forum2/read.php
47 35922 0.04% http://www.lw3ewz.com.ar/modules.php
48 34504 0.04% http://thomas-wehr.homeip.net/space/Sonnenaktivitaet.php
49 34018 0.03% http://clubdeastronomia.wordpress.com/2010/05/04/impresiones-de-la-tormenta-solar-del-3-de-mayo/
50 33921 0.03% http://www.nic.fi/~jfalt/SpectrumLab/index.htm
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5944 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 5826 18.34% sun
2 1958 6.16% space weather
3 719 2.26% solar weather
4 529 1.67% space weather now
5 470 1.48% noaa space weather
6 409 1.29% space weather prediction center
7 389 1.22% spaceweather
8 372 1.17% solar flare activity
9 365 1.15% kp index
10 364 1.15% swpc
11 305 0.96% noaa
12 261 0.82% space terms
13 233 0.73% su-
14 230 0.72% solar flares today
15 218 0.69% sun-
16 208 0.65% aurora borealis forecast
17 195 0.61% space wheather now
18 181 0.57% picture-
19 171 0.54% solar activity today
20 159 0.50% today's space weather
21 154 0.48% noaa poes
22 144 0.45% aurora forecast
23 140 0.44% k index
24 137 0.43% today space weather
25 133 0.42% space environment center
26 131 0.41% solar forcast
27 123 0.39% solar activity
28 122 0.38% aurora borealis
29 116 0.37% northern lights forecast
30 110 0.35% space weather today
31 109 0.34% goes satellite x-ray
32 105 0.33% planetary k index
33 102 0.32% solar weather noaa
34 98 0.31% auroral activity
35 93 0.29% geomagnetic activity
36 91 0.29% noaa aurora
37 86 0.27% auroral oval
38 86 0.27% northern hemisphere
39 85 0.27% noaa swpc
40 84 0.26% current solar cycle
41 80 0.25% geomagnetic storm
42 79 0.25% sun pic-
43 75 0.24% noaa space weather now
44 75 0.24% solar forecast
45 73 0.23% sun photo
46 66 0.21% geomagnetic storm forecast
47 66 0.21% swpc noaa
48 65 0.20% solar cycle 24 prediction
49 63 0.20% picture of sun
50 63 0.20% todays space weather
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 68416 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 11057438 11.25% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 2893069 2.94% Wget/1.11.4
3 2369526 2.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
4 1793186 1.82% Wget/1.8.2
5 1347638 1.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
6 1328144 1.35% Python-urllib/2.5
7 1282714 1.30% Mozilla/4.0
8 1194653 1.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
9 976133 0.99% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1064 Safari/532.5
10 864724 0.88% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
11 783667 0.80% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
12 680516 0.69% DM780
13 657197 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
14 644899 0.66% Mozilla/3.0 (compatible)
15 644208 0.66% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
16 621620 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
17 612908 0.62% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
18 610217 0.62% PHP/5.2.9
19 602581 0.61% lwp-trivial/1.41
20 587177 0.60% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
21 556644 0.57% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
22 554894 0.56% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
23 527459 0.54% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
24 516382 0.53% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
25 511224 0.52% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
26 466829 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
27 453669 0.46% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
28 427588 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
29 417943 0.43% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
30 416066 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
31 368972 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0)
32 368894 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1064 Safari/532.5
33 358782 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
34 355468 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
35 340248 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux x86_64; ja; rv:1.9.0.16) Gecko/2009121707 CentOS/3.0.16-1.el5.centos Firefox/3.0.16
36 339997 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; GTB6.4; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2)
37 337820 0.34% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
38 330975 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
39 325530 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
40 300675 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_3; en-us) AppleWebKit/531.22.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.5 Safari/531.22
41 295572 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1064 Safari/532.5
42 287773 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; ja; rv:1.9.2.2) Gecko/20100316 Firefox/3.6.2
43 282337 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
44 276307 0.28% IDL 7.1 on darwin/i386
45 274131 0.28% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
46 255948 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
47 255388 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
48 242637 0.25% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
49 236882 0.24% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
50 234952 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for May 2010

Top 50 of 246 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 25370974 25.81% 14994043 23.35% 159736648 19.56% Network (net)
2 13337475 13.57% 11887310 18.51% 187846098 23.00% US Government (gov)
3 13052438 13.28% 8406523 13.09% 114445996 14.01% Commercial (com)
4 6051559 6.16% 3703347 5.77% 45953377 5.63% United States United States
5 5804869 5.91% 3503919 5.46% 27610454 3.38% Germany Germany
6 3133185 3.19% 1976947 3.08% 24509279 3.00% Japan Japan
7 2362401 2.40% 1533908 2.39% 13972040 1.71% Russian Federation Russian Federation
8 2191503 2.23% 1374078 2.14% 22825770 2.80% Italy Italy
9 1887675 1.92% 1020464 1.59% 10951281 1.34% Canada Canada
10 1838564 1.87% 1552192 2.42% 34893656 4.27% Spain Spain
11 1426419 1.45% 838758 1.31% 9173356 1.12% Netherlands Netherlands
12 1280424 1.30% 737420 1.15% 7625289 0.93% Australia Australia
13 1260610 1.28% 763374 1.19% 8122578 0.99% Educational (edu)
14 1109860 1.13% 509683 0.79% 7972851 0.98% Norway Norway
15 1021051 1.04% 706276 1.10% 6821694 0.84% France France
16 907939 0.92% 547546 0.85% 11438461 1.40% Chile Chile
17 904287 0.92% 593825 0.92% 5770033 0.71% Poland Poland
18 881346 0.90% 566085 0.88% 6938267 0.85% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
19 845474 0.86% 604374 0.94% 6280024 0.77% Brazil Brazil
20 801631 0.82% 494927 0.77% 4437993 0.54% United Kingdom United Kingdom
21 793194 0.81% 561622 0.87% 8332494 1.02% US Military (mil)
22 769581 0.78% 437214 0.68% 4365090 0.53% Switzerland Switzerland
23 734543 0.75% 230435 0.36% 6251749 0.77% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
24 718768 0.73% 461249 0.72% 6957367 0.85% Finland Finland
25 630406 0.64% 370399 0.58% 5790586 0.71% China China
26 581177 0.59% 345145 0.54% 5522086 0.68% Czech Republic Czech Republic
27 546196 0.56% 402202 0.63% 3180003 0.39% Belgium Belgium
28 527347 0.54% 344892 0.54% 3645653 0.45% Sweden Sweden
29 509637 0.52% 310254 0.48% 3325303 0.41% Greece Greece
30 507100 0.52% 361251 0.56% 3038581 0.37% Non-Profit (org)
31 416166 0.42% 107470 0.17% 2081312 0.25% South Africa South Africa
32 377113 0.38% 271917 0.42% 2760892 0.34% Austria Austria
33 345578 0.35% 265064 0.41% 3213842 0.39% Ukraine Ukraine
34 333746 0.34% 219725 0.34% 2807199 0.34% Hungary Hungary
35 324069 0.33% 196318 0.31% 2470155 0.30% Denmark Denmark
36 317559 0.32% 165967 0.26% 2190152 0.27% New Zealand New Zealand
37 277283 0.28% 170748 0.27% 1688544 0.21% Mexico Mexico
38 259087 0.26% 184790 0.29% 2406167 0.29% Argentina Argentina
39 248286 0.25% 167718 0.26% 1186083 0.15% Lithuania Lithuania
40 217126 0.22% 204046 0.32% 2608933 0.32% Generic TLD (info)
41 204892 0.21% 136633 0.21% 1052081 0.13% Romania Romania
42 192501 0.20% 124638 0.19% 1183705 0.14% Portugal Portugal
43 168978 0.17% 126406 0.20% 1314007 0.16% Ireland Ireland
44 148870 0.15% 71743 0.11% 1494135 0.18% Israel Israel
45 142409 0.14% 100636 0.16% 653235 0.08% Estonia Estonia
46 135752 0.14% 67059 0.10% 405121 0.05% Slovenia Slovenia
47 125505 0.13% 109490 0.17% 854575 0.10% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
48 123321 0.13% 98752 0.15% 1138922 0.14% Indonesia Indonesia
49 122400 0.12% 81342 0.13% 1227549 0.15% Slovakia Slovakia
50 116316 0.12% 87618 0.14% 830968 0.10% Iceland Iceland


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20