Usage Statistics for www.swpc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: April 2010
Generated 02-May-2010 15:56 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2010
Total Hits 90579050
Total Files 61193589
Total Pages 10327857
Total Visits 1912722
Total KBytes 678834314
Total Unique Sites 1080045
Total Unique URLs 65218
Total Unique Referrers 37574
Total Unique User Agents 70240
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 125804 232506
Hits per Day 3019301 3988653
Files per Day 2039786 2760367
Pages per Day 344261 449196
Sites per Day 36001 88847
Visits per Day 63757 82072
KBytes per Day 22627810 27486982
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 67.56% 61193589
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.19% 174468
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.03% 23634
Code 302 - Found 18.44% 16700175
Code 304 - Not Modified 10.56% 9568531
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 27
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.21% 194375
Code 404 - Not Found 2.87% 2596376
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 776
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 13
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.14% 127022
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 64

Daily usage for April 2010

Daily Statistics for April 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2553683 2.82% 1749417 2.86% 268010 2.60% 56084 2.93% 55239 5.11% 18547991 2.73%
2 2507879 2.77% 1720078 2.81% 247337 2.39% 57773 3.02% 53862 4.99% 18157097 2.67%
3 2508092 2.77% 1713603 2.80% 253171 2.45% 58357 3.05% 49922 4.62% 16958224 2.50%
4 2579215 2.85% 1729861 2.83% 247939 2.40% 57720 3.02% 51741 4.79% 17187340 2.53%
5 3871615 4.27% 2656592 4.34% 388435 3.76% 78931 4.13% 76059 7.04% 25595123 3.77%
6 3988653 4.40% 2760367 4.51% 396865 3.84% 82072 4.29% 88847 8.23% 27486982 4.05%
7 3586045 3.96% 2454250 4.01% 358789 3.47% 75758 3.96% 77336 7.16% 24905500 3.67%
8 3162912 3.49% 2169851 3.55% 321095 3.11% 69263 3.62% 70041 6.49% 23063683 3.40%
9 2972311 3.28% 2033012 3.32% 303859 2.94% 64485 3.37% 63678 5.90% 23160666 3.41%
10 2775742 3.06% 1909991 3.12% 288534 2.79% 63984 3.35% 56160 5.20% 20979077 3.09%
11 2999612 3.31% 2028186 3.31% 309828 3.00% 66435 3.47% 59799 5.54% 21959210 3.23%
12 3577321 3.95% 2447507 4.00% 370569 3.59% 75487 3.95% 73544 6.81% 26673982 3.93%
13 3123260 3.45% 2107969 3.44% 313855 3.04% 66776 3.49% 65707 6.08% 22237979 3.28%
14 2971511 3.28% 2015602 3.29% 290929 2.82% 63006 3.29% 67039 6.21% 21101189 3.11%
15 3178839 3.51% 2105255 3.44% 321580 3.11% 66526 3.48% 74791 6.92% 22154523 3.26%
16 2953645 3.26% 1967089 3.21% 316243 3.06% 62299 3.26% 72389 6.70% 21394842 3.15%
17 2858412 3.16% 1882031 3.08% 304946 2.95% 60595 3.17% 62410 5.78% 20302640 2.99%
18 2960246 3.27% 1939371 3.17% 335941 3.25% 62986 3.29% 64716 5.99% 21775855 3.21%
19 3041031 3.36% 1955001 3.19% 332109 3.22% 61817 3.23% 74349 6.88% 21094827 3.11%
20 2972910 3.28% 1926881 3.15% 333807 3.23% 62157 3.25% 66879 6.19% 22051784 3.25%
21 2924611 3.23% 1981438 3.24% 390504 3.78% 61089 3.19% 65374 6.05% 23613005 3.48%
22 2938828 3.24% 1990795 3.25% 392351 3.80% 61595 3.22% 66052 6.12% 24757220 3.65%
23 3060742 3.38% 2088131 3.41% 401917 3.89% 63650 3.33% 65062 6.02% 24866172 3.66%
24 2897729 3.20% 1965431 3.21% 369648 3.58% 61506 3.22% 67620 6.26% 23081621 3.40%
25 2861139 3.16% 1924812 3.15% 349975 3.39% 60109 3.14% 61184 5.66% 22484318 3.31%
26 2928756 3.23% 1981997 3.24% 372865 3.61% 59964 3.14% 66681 6.17% 23184487 3.42%
27 2930018 3.23% 2025343 3.31% 449196 4.35% 60398 3.16% 63641 5.89% 24631487 3.63%
28 2924814 3.23% 1997309 3.26% 427877 4.14% 59156 3.09% 61271 5.67% 24706178 3.64%
29 2916781 3.22% 2007190 3.28% 435383 4.22% 59202 3.10% 60291 5.58% 25339318 3.73%
30 3052698 3.37% 1959229 3.20% 434300 4.21% 58779 3.07% 58451 5.41% 25381992 3.74%

Hourly usage for April 2010

Hourly Statistics for April 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 125609 3768289 4.16% 86217 2586527 4.23% 14632 438978 4.25% 883236 26497080 3.90%
1 111499 3344996 3.69% 74284 2228537 3.64% 12913 387393 3.75% 813628 24408838 3.60%
2 115198 3455963 3.82% 78888 2366653 3.87% 13096 392902 3.80% 800639 24019160 3.54%
3 114894 3446846 3.81% 79552 2386567 3.90% 13054 391642 3.79% 787133 23613993 3.48%
4 102648 3079452 3.40% 68392 2051774 3.35% 12762 382860 3.71% 732333 21969999 3.24%
5 103396 3101906 3.42% 69910 2097310 3.43% 12852 385569 3.73% 762766 22882983 3.37%
6 112296 3368893 3.72% 77271 2318154 3.79% 13150 394501 3.82% 811555 24346637 3.59%
7 108564 3256924 3.60% 72740 2182229 3.57% 13201 396048 3.83% 831949 24958478 3.68%
8 108912 3267365 3.61% 73099 2192979 3.58% 13283 398495 3.86% 842072 25262171 3.72%
9 114850 3445519 3.80% 78898 2366941 3.87% 13213 396415 3.84% 830352 24910560 3.67%
10 110888 3326663 3.67% 74460 2233812 3.65% 13336 400104 3.87% 845944 25378311 3.74%
11 117487 3524627 3.89% 79437 2383130 3.89% 13756 412701 4.00% 892087 26762598 3.94%
12 133102 3993078 4.41% 91967 2759014 4.51% 14419 432593 4.19% 982383 29471489 4.34%
13 132094 3962845 4.38% 88273 2648210 4.33% 14979 449378 4.35% 1040532 31215951 4.60%
14 138681 4160447 4.59% 93465 2803966 4.58% 15394 461822 4.47% 1088098 32642943 4.81%
15 149958 4498744 4.97% 102320 3069629 5.02% 15605 468158 4.53% 1110240 33307206 4.91%
16 144003 4320094 4.77% 95272 2858179 4.67% 15905 477155 4.62% 1123404 33702113 4.96%
17 144699 4340978 4.79% 96709 2901294 4.74% 15916 477480 4.62% 1126828 33804854 4.98%
18 156430 4692927 5.18% 107481 3224431 5.27% 16128 483861 4.69% 1160060 34801806 5.13%
19 144811 4344345 4.80% 96147 2884430 4.71% 16255 487664 4.72% 1135078 34052347 5.02%
20 140946 4228403 4.67% 94213 2826390 4.62% 16022 480689 4.65% 1090781 32723436 4.82%
21 143531 4305940 4.75% 98557 2956716 4.83% 15337 460124 4.46% 1044446 31333375 4.62%
22 125562 3766871 4.16% 83201 2496032 4.08% 14744 442326 4.28% 970401 29112017 4.29%
23 119231 3576935 3.95% 79022 2370685 3.87% 14299 428999 4.15% 921866 27655970 4.07%

Top 100 of 65218 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 4963689 5.48% 2302066 0.34% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
2 1696853 1.87% 50215037 7.40% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
3 1661005 1.83% 4722572 0.70% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
4 1330918 1.47% 3013340 0.44% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
5 1272112 1.40% 4292254 0.63% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
6 1253980 1.38% 16195928 2.39% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
7 1050378 1.16% 9131105 1.35% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
8 915044 1.01% 9239402 1.36% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
9 863078 0.95% 4883811 0.72% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
10 651869 0.72% 2843492 0.42% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
11 627388 0.69% 2440064 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/particle/G11part_5m.txt
12 418086 0.46% 1094358 0.16% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
13 409547 0.45% 4171 0.00% /pmap/satNum.js
14 398923 0.44% 32164 0.00% /pmap/passTime.js
15 358049 0.40% 29065075 4.28% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
16 355119 0.39% 590135 0.09% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
17 341738 0.38% 2299590 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
18 300917 0.33% 1184310 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
19 277966 0.31% 2325497 0.34% /SWN/
20 276544 0.31% 2286118 0.34% /today.html
21 268312 0.30% 1604502 0.24% /SWN/imageLoading.js
22 265407 0.29% 851680 0.13% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
23 252099 0.28% 321902 0.05% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
24 251640 0.28% 318955 0.05% /favicon.ico
25 242404 0.27% 462699 0.07% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
26 227783 0.25% 451992 0.07% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
27 223833 0.25% 520280 0.08% /SWN/rtwind.js
28 215371 0.24% 401198 0.06% /pmap/pmapN.html
29 208573 0.23% 208397 0.03% /nwscwi/favicon.ico
30 183910 0.20% 1418592 0.21% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
31 183584 0.20% 3552053 0.52% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
32 180154 0.20% 418658 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
33 176762 0.20% 1104946 0.16% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
34 176628 0.19% 1103637 0.16% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
35 156457 0.17% 938889 0.14% /pmap/
36 155063 0.17% 212120 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_sis_5m.txt
37 141878 0.16% 2303488 0.34% /
38 141700 0.16% 428100 0.06% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
39 137209 0.15% 142518 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/SGAS.txt
40 126209 0.14% 336906 0.05% /ftpdir/indices/DGD.txt
41 102405 0.11% 183212 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/curind.txt
42 101987 0.11% 124079 0.02% /nwscwi/main.css
43 99683 0.11% 4462599 0.66% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
44 96892 0.11% 78332 0.01% /ftpdir/forecasts/ALTS.txt
45 87568 0.10% 167227 0.02% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
46 87302 0.10% 1903 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/activity.dat
47 83835 0.09% 263319 0.04% /rt_plots/satenv.html
48 81938 0.09% 25207 0.00% /dregion/dregion_tab.html
49 81654 0.09% 797223 0.12% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
50 76185 0.08% 320812 0.05% /drap/
51 75025 0.08% 3680473 0.54% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201004_ace_epam_1h.txt
52 72714 0.08% 90816 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/45DF.txt
53 71435 0.08% 89948 0.01% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
54 68567 0.08% 702211 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
55 65124 0.07% 498897 0.07% /dregion/
56 65103 0.07% 141278 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/daypre.txt
57 64680 0.07% 459361 0.07% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
58 61070 0.07% 64527 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_impact_5m.txt
59 61012 0.07% 64575 0.01% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_impact_5m.txt
60 59362 0.07% 145566 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/DGD.txt
61 56734 0.06% 981140 0.14% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
62 55175 0.06% 149083 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_plastic_1m.txt
63 55151 0.06% 173280 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_mag_1m.txt
64 54878 0.06% 146113 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_plastic_1m.txt
65 54830 0.06% 169702 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_mag_1m.txt
66 52791 0.06% 32020 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/sta_het_5m.txt
67 52762 0.06% 31949 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/stereo/stb_het_5m.txt
68 48928 0.05% 193861 0.03% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
69 48859 0.05% 121145 0.02% /ftpdir/latest/DPD.txt
70 47884 0.05% 27148 0.00% /ftpdir/latest/SRS.txt
71 47768 0.05% 410194 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100401_ace_swepam_1m.txt
72 46539 0.05% 413018 0.06% /aviation/
73 46476 0.05% 59998 0.01% /storm/RTST-today.txt
74 46398 0.05% 307049 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100401_ace_mag_1m.txt
75 46385 0.05% 98825 0.01% /ftpdir/latest/WKHF.txt
76 46027 0.05% 383074 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100402_ace_swepam_1m.txt
77 44691 0.05% 276454 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100402_ace_mag_1m.txt
78 44326 0.05% 371866 0.05% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100403_ace_swepam_1m.txt
79 43531 0.05% 264752 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100331_ace_swepam_1m.txt
80 42973 0.05% 261518 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100403_ace_mag_1m.txt
81 42860 0.05% 19814 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100401_ace_sis_5m.txt
82 42811 0.05% 374385 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100404_ace_swepam_1m.txt
83 42724 0.05% 29936 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100401_ace_epam_5m.txt
84 42053 0.05% 396370 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100405_ace_swepam_1m.txt
85 42015 0.05% 125270 0.02% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100331_ace_mag_1m.txt
86 41762 0.05% 3143118 0.46% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201003_ace_epam_1h.txt
87 41559 0.05% 4040 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/README
88 41487 0.05% 268533 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100404_ace_mag_1m.txt
89 41440 0.05% 19168 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100402_ace_sis_5m.txt
90 41313 0.05% 29121 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100402_ace_epam_5m.txt
91 40991 0.05% 1762790 0.26% /Data/goes.html
92 40755 0.04% 297735 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100405_ace_mag_1m.txt
93 40601 0.04% 15176 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100331_ace_epam_5m.txt
94 40575 0.04% 9214 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100331_ace_sis_5m.txt
95 40562 0.04% 386832 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100406_ace_swepam_1m.txt
96 40478 0.04% 179778 0.03% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100330_ace_swepam_1m.txt
97 39919 0.04% 17369 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100403_ace_sis_5m.txt
98 39805 0.04% 26213 0.00% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100403_ace_epam_5m.txt
99 39309 0.04% 292450 0.04% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100406_ace_mag_1m.txt
100 39239 0.04% 388080 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/20100407_ace_swepam_1m.txt
View All URLs

Top 100 of 65218 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1696853 1.87% 50215037 7.40% /ftpdir/lists/geomag/
2 358049 0.40% 29065075 4.28% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/iono_day.tar.gz
3 1253980 1.38% 16195928 2.39% /ftpdir/lists/ace/
4 915044 1.01% 9239402 1.36% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_mag_1m.txt
5 1050378 1.16% 9131105 1.35% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_swepam_1m.txt
6 863078 0.95% 4883811 0.72% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
7 1661005 1.83% 4722572 0.70% /ftpdir/indices/DSD.txt
8 99683 0.11% 4462599 0.66% /ftpdir/lists/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
9 1272112 1.40% 4292254 0.63% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
10 75025 0.08% 3680473 0.54% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201004_ace_epam_1h.txt
11 183584 0.20% 3552053 0.52% /ftpdir/weekly/RecentIndices.txt
12 41762 0.05% 3143118 0.46% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201003_ace_epam_1h.txt
13 1330918 1.47% 3013340 0.44% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_5m.txt
14 651869 0.72% 2843492 0.42% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
15 627388 0.69% 2440064 0.36% /ftpdir/lists/particle/G11part_5m.txt
16 277966 0.31% 2325497 0.34% /SWN/
17 141878 0.16% 2303488 0.34% /
18 4963689 5.48% 2302066 0.34% /ftpdir/latest/wwv.txt
19 341738 0.38% 2299590 0.34% /ftpdir/lists/xray/Gp_xr_1m.txt
20 276544 0.31% 2286118 0.34% /today.html
21 40991 0.05% 1762790 0.26% /Data/goes.html
22 34519 0.04% 1681011 0.25% /rpc/costello/ace_pkp_15m.txt
23 268312 0.30% 1604502 0.24% /SWN/imageLoading.js
24 2473 0.00% 1504908 0.22% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2010.txt
25 183910 0.20% 1418592 0.21% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict.txt
26 300917 0.33% 1184310 0.17% /ftpdir/lists/particle/Gp_part_5m.txt
27 176762 0.20% 1104946 0.16% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_high.txt
28 176628 0.19% 1103637 0.16% /ftpdir/weekly/Predict_low.txt
29 418086 0.46% 1094358 0.16% /ftpdir/latest/DSD.txt
30 56734 0.06% 981140 0.14% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
31 7835 0.01% 965180 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/iono_month/201004_San_Vito_iono.txt
32 156457 0.17% 938889 0.14% /pmap/
33 22830 0.03% 902973 0.13% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201003_ace_loc_1h.txt
34 265407 0.29% 851680 0.13% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
35 81654 0.09% 797223 0.12% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
36 12837 0.01% 792579 0.12% /Data/
37 994 0.00% 759531 0.11% /primer/primer_2010.pdf
38 35646 0.04% 747185 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/201004_ace_loc_1h.txt
39 151 0.00% 740197 0.11% /Services/HalloweenStorms_assessment.pdf
40 24534 0.03% 737847 0.11% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100404_G11part_5m.txt
41 68567 0.08% 702211 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/ace2/
42 23793 0.03% 696176 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100405_G11part_5m.txt
43 23192 0.03% 690169 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100410_G11part_5m.txt
44 23196 0.03% 683834 0.10% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100411_G11part_5m.txt
45 25239 0.03% 627722 0.09% /NOAAscales/
46 355119 0.39% 590135 0.09% /ftpdir/latest/MAhr.txt
47 316 0.00% 570282 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/Pesnell_slides.ppt
48 328 0.00% 561781 0.08% /SWN/sw_dials1.mpg
49 19418 0.02% 559761 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100403_G11part_5m.txt
50 21828 0.02% 559007 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100406_G11part_5m.txt
51 413 0.00% 557422 0.08% /info/School.pdf
52 82 0.00% 543537 0.08% /SolarCycle/SC24/Barker.ppt
53 276 0.00% 538706 0.08% /SWN/sw_dials2.mpg
54 6936 0.01% 533412 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100407_Gp_xr_1m.txt
55 20967 0.02% 524570 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100412_G11part_5m.txt
56 6815 0.01% 524015 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100406_Gp_xr_1m.txt
57 223833 0.25% 520280 0.08% /SWN/rtwind.js
58 6711 0.01% 515108 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100419_Gp_xr_1m.txt
59 6676 0.01% 512269 0.08% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100416_Gp_xr_1m.txt
60 6541 0.01% 505958 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100417_Gp_xr_1m.txt
61 6570 0.01% 502938 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100408_Gp_xr_1m.txt
62 6586 0.01% 502843 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100405_Gp_xr_1m.txt
63 17892 0.02% 502195 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100409_G11part_5m.txt
64 65124 0.07% 498897 0.07% /dregion/
65 17396 0.02% 492867 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100402_G11part_5m.txt
66 6277 0.01% 484525 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100418_Gp_xr_1m.txt
67 6242 0.01% 482797 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100425_Gp_xr_1m.txt
68 6323 0.01% 480572 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100421_Gp_xr_1m.txt
69 6322 0.01% 480564 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100420_Gp_xr_1m.txt
70 6199 0.01% 477100 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100404_Gp_xr_1m.txt
71 6141 0.01% 469979 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100415_Gp_xr_1m.txt
72 6134 0.01% 469241 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100409_Gp_xr_1m.txt
73 6043 0.01% 464935 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100424_Gp_xr_1m.txt
74 32622 0.04% 463858 0.07% /alerts/solar_indices.html
75 242404 0.27% 462699 0.07% /ftpdir/latest/RSGA.txt
76 16774 0.02% 462632 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100407_G11part_5m.txt
77 6065 0.01% 461894 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100401_Gp_xr_1m.txt
78 64680 0.07% 459361 0.07% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
79 16412 0.02% 458875 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100408_G11part_5m.txt
80 376 0.00% 456589 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/power_2005.txt
81 227783 0.25% 451992 0.07% /styles/blue_bar_200710.css
82 5927 0.01% 451622 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100413_Gp_xr_1m.txt
83 5857 0.01% 446716 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100414_Gp_xr_1m.txt
84 16168 0.02% 445482 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100401_G11part_5m.txt
85 5704 0.01% 438568 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100410_Gp_xr_1m.txt
86 5695 0.01% 437512 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100403_Gp_xr_1m.txt
87 5735 0.01% 435927 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100423_Gp_xr_1m.txt
88 5441 0.01% 435817 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100331_Gp_xr_1m.txt
89 21915 0.02% 433802 0.06% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
90 141700 0.16% 428100 0.06% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
91 5603 0.01% 425570 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100422_Gp_xr_1m.txt
92 5613 0.01% 425271 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100412_Gp_xr_1m.txt
93 14423 0.02% 420939 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100426_Gp_part_5m.txt
94 14454 0.02% 420853 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100424_Gp_part_5m.txt
95 14437 0.02% 420584 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100425_Gp_part_5m.txt
96 14374 0.02% 420465 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100427_Gp_part_5m.txt
97 180154 0.20% 418658 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/ace/ace_epam_5m.txt
98 14440 0.02% 418349 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100428_Gp_part_5m.txt
99 14346 0.02% 417484 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/particle/20100423_Gp_part_5m.txt
100 5494 0.01% 416382 0.06% /ftpdir/lists/xray/20100402_Gp_xr_1m.txt

Top 100 of 2382 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1272112 1.40% 1415570 58.28% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 141878 0.16% 139559 5.75% /
3 276544 0.31% 131153 5.40% /today.html
4 277966 0.31% 97038 3.99% /SWN/
5 81654 0.09% 66643 2.74% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 265407 0.29% 64946 2.67% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 156457 0.17% 43079 1.77% /pmap/
8 215371 0.24% 38815 1.60% /pmap/pmapN.html
9 651869 0.72% 36781 1.51% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
10 32622 0.04% 19747 0.81% /alerts/solar_indices.html
11 87568 0.10% 17287 0.71% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
12 27705 0.03% 15629 0.64% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
13 36552 0.04% 15072 0.62% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
14 23009 0.03% 15051 0.62% /forecast.html
15 863078 0.95% 12991 0.53% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
16 25239 0.03% 12950 0.53% /NOAAscales/
17 21029 0.02% 12311 0.51% /SolarCycle/
18 16532 0.02% 11721 0.48% /alerts/k-index.html
19 8504 0.01% 11307 0.47% /primer/primer.html
20 16125 0.02% 9259 0.38% /today2.html
21 11720 0.01% 9114 0.38% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
22 10315 0.01% 8798 0.36% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
23 83835 0.09% 7966 0.33% /rt_plots/satenv.html
24 17344 0.02% 7002 0.29% /rt_plots/dregion.html
25 11377 0.01% 5600 0.23% /ftpmenu/lists/ace2.html
26 3112 0.00% 5499 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/
27 34113 0.04% 5315 0.22% /alerts/
28 36873 0.04% 5283 0.22% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
29 21915 0.02% 5252 0.22% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
30 252099 0.28% 5091 0.21% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
31 56734 0.06% 4428 0.18% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
32 9634 0.01% 4295 0.18% /pmap/Plots.html
33 7367 0.01% 4187 0.17% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
34 9926 0.01% 4099 0.17% /Aurora/
35 28505 0.03% 4076 0.17% /SWN/sw_dials.html
36 1215 0.00% 3443 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
37 141700 0.16% 3441 0.14% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
38 9170 0.01% 2972 0.12% /ace/
39 3857 0.00% 2904 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/neutron/
40 12837 0.01% 2828 0.12% /Data/
41 29466 0.03% 2805 0.12% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
42 5739 0.01% 2803 0.12% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SRS/
43 2485 0.00% 2797 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
44 2878 0.00% 2795 0.12% /info/glossary.html
45 46539 0.05% 2759 0.11% /aviation/
46 3491 0.00% 2712 0.11% /SolarCycle/SC24/
47 12008 0.01% 2535 0.10% /ace/MAG_24h.html
48 48928 0.05% 2503 0.10% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
49 31188 0.03% 2438 0.10% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
50 3297 0.00% 2360 0.10% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
51 7283 0.01% 2343 0.10% /rt_plots/
52 65124 0.07% 2208 0.09% /dregion/
53 3110 0.00% 2096 0.09% /rpc/costello/
54 2827 0.00% 2065 0.09% /sxi/goes13/latest.html
55 1970 0.00% 2029 0.08% /info/
56 4293 0.00% 2027 0.08% /sww/
57 3647 0.00% 1886 0.08% /advisories/bulletins.html
58 6569 0.01% 1882 0.08% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
59 5248 0.01% 1769 0.07% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
60 3029 0.00% 1748 0.07% /radio/
61 696 0.00% 1697 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
62 15685 0.02% 1675 0.07% /pmap/gif/
63 3612 0.00% 1657 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
64 64680 0.07% 1620 0.07% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
65 3187 0.00% 1579 0.07% /alerts/a-index.html
66 11251 0.01% 1502 0.06% /ace/SWEPAM_6h.html
67 9991 0.01% 1488 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
68 71435 0.08% 1477 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
69 21352 0.02% 1385 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
70 6545 0.01% 1355 0.06% /pmap/OverviewN.html
71 8231 0.01% 1309 0.05% /pmap/pmapS.html
72 1890 0.00% 1171 0.05% /ws/
73 4849 0.01% 1159 0.05% /solar_sites.html
74 1853 0.00% 1139 0.05% /weekly/
75 4365 0.00% 1120 0.05% /ftpmenu/latest.html
76 40991 0.05% 1111 0.05% /Data/goes.html
77 1326 0.00% 1069 0.04% /ace/SIS_7d.html
78 76185 0.08% 1066 0.04% /drap/
79 8556 0.01% 1026 0.04% /sxi/
80 1904 0.00% 1016 0.04% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
81 4747 0.01% 980 0.04% /Education/
82 1003 0.00% 940 0.04% /primer/Primer2.htm
83 4156 0.00% 928 0.04% /ftpmenu/
84 5457 0.01% 892 0.04% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
85 3348 0.00% 886 0.04% /Aurora/globeNW.html
86 1319 0.00% 844 0.03% /ace/SWEPAM_7d.html
87 1238 0.00% 808 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
88 35260 0.04% 793 0.03% /ustec/
89 2954 0.00% 778 0.03% /info/Kindex.html
90 1029 0.00% 752 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/
91 2779 0.00% 729 0.03% /ftpdir/forecasts/SRS/
92 2022 0.00% 725 0.03% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
93 529 0.00% 714 0.03% /ace/EPAMe_7d.html
94 678 0.00% 636 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
95 1637 0.00% 618 0.03% /Aurora/globeNE.html
96 22405 0.02% 614 0.03% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
97 1841 0.00% 595 0.02% /advisories/
98 1166 0.00% 567 0.02% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
99 1753 0.00% 564 0.02% /ftpdir/indices/
100 717 0.00% 548 0.02% /info/kp-aurora.html

Top 100 of 2740 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1272112 1.40% 1415397 58.43% /ftpdir/lists/hpi/pwr_1day
2 276544 0.31% 125328 5.17% /today.html
3 141878 0.16% 101258 4.18% /
4 277966 0.31% 85473 3.53% /SWN/
5 81654 0.09% 80023 3.30% /alerts/warnings_timeline.html
6 265407 0.29% 55590 2.29% /rt_plots/kp_3d.html
7 215371 0.24% 43624 1.80% /pmap/pmapN.html
8 651869 0.72% 35430 1.46% /rt_plots/xray_5m.html
9 156457 0.17% 32228 1.33% /pmap/
10 32622 0.04% 20362 0.84% /alerts/solar_indices.html
11 23009 0.03% 17970 0.74% /forecast.html
12 21029 0.02% 17889 0.74% /SolarCycle/
13 27705 0.03% 17487 0.72% /alerts/alerts_timeline.html
14 25239 0.03% 15844 0.65% /NOAAscales/
15 17344 0.02% 15627 0.65% /rt_plots/dregion.html
16 36552 0.04% 15304 0.63% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_24h.html
17 87568 0.10% 14775 0.61% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_24h.html
18 863078 0.95% 14295 0.59% /rt_plots/xray_1m.html
19 16532 0.02% 12114 0.50% /alerts/k-index.html
20 36873 0.04% 11687 0.48% /rt_plots/xray_5mBL.html
21 21915 0.02% 10769 0.44% /ftpmenu/lists/ace.html
22 8504 0.01% 10654 0.44% /primer/primer.html
23 10315 0.01% 8645 0.36% /ftpmenu/forecasts/SRS.html
24 83835 0.09% 8455 0.35% /rt_plots/satenv.html
25 56734 0.06% 7213 0.30% /alerts/archive/current_month.html
26 9634 0.01% 5657 0.23% /pmap/Plots.html
27 3112 0.00% 5515 0.23% /ftpdir/lists/iono_day/
28 34113 0.04% 5280 0.22% /alerts/
29 9926 0.01% 4860 0.20% /Aurora/
30 28505 0.03% 4859 0.20% /SWN/sw_dials.html
31 12837 0.01% 4695 0.19% /Data/
32 252099 0.28% 4515 0.19% /sxi/goes14/latest.html
33 7367 0.01% 4363 0.18% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_7d.html
34 141700 0.16% 4175 0.17% /rt_plots/mag_3d.html
35 11720 0.01% 4162 0.17% /ace/acetrack_48h.html
36 6545 0.01% 4153 0.17% /pmap/OverviewN.html
37 1215 0.00% 3455 0.14% /ftpdir/lists/particle/
38 4849 0.01% 3074 0.13% /solar_sites.html
39 12008 0.01% 3001 0.12% /ace/MAG_24h.html
40 6569 0.01% 2990 0.12% /ftpmenu/indices/events.html
41 2878 0.00% 2977 0.12% /info/glossary.html
42 3857 0.00% 2922 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/neutron/
43 29466 0.03% 2890 0.12% /rt_plots/elec_3d.html
44 46539 0.05% 2853 0.12% /aviation/
45 3491 0.00% 2841 0.12% /SolarCycle/SC24/
46 2485 0.00% 2828 0.12% /ftpdir/lists/xray/
47 48928 0.05% 2805 0.12% /rt_plots/pro_3d.html
48 7283 0.01% 2782 0.11% /rt_plots/
49 31188 0.03% 2750 0.11% /rpc/costello/pkp_15m_7d.html
50 16125 0.02% 2645 0.11% /today2.html
51 64680 0.07% 2516 0.10% /rt_plots/bou_12h.html
52 4365 0.00% 2450 0.10% /ftpmenu/latest.html
53 3297 0.00% 2420 0.10% /rpc/costello/costello_latest.html
54 65124 0.07% 2346 0.10% /dregion/
55 8231 0.01% 2292 0.09% /pmap/pmapS.html
56 9170 0.01% 2281 0.09% /ace/
57 8556 0.01% 2229 0.09% /sxi/
58 4293 0.00% 2080 0.09% /sww/
59 2827 0.00% 1903 0.08% /sxi/goes13/latest.html
60 3647 0.00% 1842 0.08% /advisories/bulletins.html
61 3612 0.00% 1782 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_3d.html
62 4747 0.01% 1748 0.07% /Education/
63 696 0.00% 1735 0.07% /ftpdir/lists/pchan/
64 3187 0.00% 1616 0.07% /alerts/a-index.html
65 5739 0.01% 1602 0.07% /ftpdir/warehouse/2010/SRS/
66 71435 0.08% 1588 0.07% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_6h.html
67 76185 0.08% 1555 0.06% /drap/
68 3029 0.00% 1548 0.06% /radio/
69 2954 0.00% 1517 0.06% /info/Kindex.html
70 15685 0.02% 1497 0.06% /pmap/gif/
71 9991 0.01% 1486 0.06% /ftpdir/indices/dayind/
72 21352 0.02% 1463 0.06% /ace/MAG_SWEPAM_2h.html
73 1853 0.00% 1458 0.06% /weekly/
74 3348 0.00% 1370 0.06% /Aurora/globeNW.html
75 3110 0.00% 1349 0.06% /rpc/costello/
76 5457 0.01% 1236 0.05% /ftpmenu/plots/xray.html
77 1904 0.00% 1222 0.05% /ace/EPAM_7d.html
78 40991 0.05% 1181 0.05% /Data/goes.html
79 1890 0.00% 1177 0.05% /ws/
80 1278 0.00% 1122 0.05% /sww/schedule2010.html
81 2022 0.00% 1117 0.05% /ftpmenu/forecasts/wwv.html
82 1318 0.00% 1091 0.05% /contacts.html
83 1947 0.00% 1080 0.04% /ftpmenu/forecasts/RSGA.html
84 3066 0.00% 1065 0.04% /pmap/AnimateN.html
85 8623 0.01% 987 0.04% /tiger/
86 5248 0.01% 952 0.04% /ace/ace_rtsw_data.html
87 1157 0.00% 928 0.04% /ace/EPAMp_7d.html
88 1124 0.00% 903 0.04% /ace/MAG_7d.html
89 35260 0.04% 901 0.04% /ustec/
90 1637 0.00% 845 0.03% /Aurora/globeNE.html
91 1166 0.00% 806 0.03% /ftpmenu/indices/old_indices.html
92 2998 0.00% 781 0.03% /ftpmenu/plots/kp.html
93 1238 0.00% 776 0.03% /advisories/outlooks.html
94 1029 0.00% 776 0.03% /ftpdir/latest/
95 529 0.00% 724 0.03% /ace/EPAMe_7d.html
96 1003 0.00% 723 0.03% /primer/Primer2.htm
97 22405 0.02% 678 0.03% /rt_plots/satenvBL.html
98 4156 0.00% 673 0.03% /ftpmenu/
99 678 0.00% 661 0.03% /primer/primer_in_spanish.html
100 1022 0.00% 646 0.03% /pmap/OverviewS.html

Top 100 of 1080045 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 9218402 10.18% 8631259 14.10% 78067579 11.50% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
2 7681120 8.48% 7638893 12.48% 52282358 7.70% 1 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 5276607 5.83% 3538090 5.78% 34871143 5.14% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 2961901 3.27% 2036523 3.33% 18979311 2.80% 1 0.00% rr.com
5 2550418 2.82% 1483088 2.42% 13144760 1.94% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
6 2185485 2.41% 1475201 2.41% 12857638 1.89% 12 0.00% verizon.net
7 1520208 1.68% 981740 1.60% 11868563 1.75% 112 0.01% t-dialin.net
8 1399739 1.55% 979884 1.60% 8542086 1.26% 1 0.00% qwest.net
9 1318524 1.46% 1028625 1.68% 26217116 3.86% 3 0.00% uma.es
10 1318456 1.46% 1028591 1.68% 26216684 3.86% 3 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
11 1059509 1.17% 675560 1.10% 12868294 1.90% 20 0.00% telecomitalia.it
12 1023027 1.13% 1006928 1.65% 5258689 0.77% 1 0.00% qsc.de
13 972976 1.07% 621513 1.02% 10128984 1.49% 1 0.00% ac.jp
14 966281 1.07% 26250 0.04% 529876 0.08% 269 0.01% dlr.de
15 958001 1.06% 611765 1.00% 6361802 0.94% 65 0.00% cox.net
16 955711 1.06% 954653 1.56% 4624043 0.68% 1 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
17 945275 1.04% 571571 0.93% 5737594 0.85% 290 0.02% charter.com
18 900435 0.99% 525156 0.86% 4996433 0.74% 918 0.05% btcentralplus.com
19 768888 0.85% 393665 0.64% 1003996 0.15% 1 0.00% adsl-75-53-25-214.dsl.snantx.sbcglobal.net
20 766576 0.85% 440301 0.72% 3368439 0.50% 35 0.00% embarqhsd.net
21 758639 0.84% 758004 1.24% 21879922 3.22% 172 0.01% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
22 733130 0.81% 501225 0.82% 4347408 0.64% 865 0.05% bellsouth.net
23 694780 0.77% 405793 0.66% 4464119 0.66% 4 0.00% ne.jp
24 652901 0.72% 347033 0.57% 1277523 0.19% 4 0.00% solar.spacew.com
25 652901 0.72% 347031 0.57% 1277523 0.19% 4 0.00% spacew.com
26 643501 0.71% 15784 0.03% 343507 0.05% 1789 0.09% proxy.dlr.de
27 621436 0.69% 336818 0.55% 3365717 0.50% 1044 0.05% shawcable.net
28 615923 0.68% 444160 0.73% 4112450 0.61% 489 0.03% wanadoo.fr
29 606538 0.67% 283020 0.46% 2877823 0.42% 1313 0.07% nextgentel.com
30 606513 0.67% 310652 0.51% 2993213 0.44% 1 0.00% harvard.edu
31 570565 0.63% 467423 0.76% 3271523 0.48% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
32 538203 0.59% 269332 0.44% 2512485 0.37% 1505 0.08% secureserver.net
33 523004 0.58% 516216 0.84% 15010640 2.21% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
34 523004 0.58% 516216 0.84% 15010640 2.21% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
35 504689 0.56% 236217 0.39% 2456234 0.36% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
36 503493 0.56% 331403 0.54% 4882883 0.72% 111 0.01% af.mil
37 464842 0.51% 227324 0.37% 2249452 0.33% 40 0.00% com.au
38 454002 0.50% 147274 0.24% 2432403 0.36% 2 0.00% lmsal.com
39 438463 0.48% 333798 0.55% 3439846 0.51% 845 0.04% com.br
40 427151 0.47% 275132 0.45% 2403338 0.35% 1022 0.05% rima-tde.net
41 406427 0.45% 283711 0.46% 4605244 0.68% 875 0.05% go.jp
42 404739 0.45% 391354 0.64% 2436788 0.36% 3 0.00% c-71-238-223-97.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
43 404171 0.45% 47884 0.08% 1558269 0.23% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
44 403730 0.45% 202073 0.33% 3123695 0.46% 1093 0.06% telia.com
45 399964 0.44% 41596 0.07% 466248 0.07% 1 0.00% 147.6.1.81
46 396959 0.44% 100275 0.16% 2154505 0.32% 2 0.00% ssw1.lmsal.com
47 382498 0.42% 253089 0.41% 1547089 0.23% 529 0.03% gci.net
48 375883 0.41% 235246 0.38% 1647770 0.24% 144 0.01% or.jp
49 375040 0.41% 248316 0.41% 2961970 0.44% 1284 0.07% net.au
50 370641 0.41% 201206 0.33% 1172778 0.17% 1573 0.08% irk.ru
51 360358 0.40% 229528 0.38% 2837524 0.42% 1137 0.06% co.uk
52 360033 0.40% 159253 0.26% 1191688 0.18% 199 0.01% frontiernet.net
53 355974 0.39% 217860 0.36% 2118822 0.31% 1179 0.06% bell.ca
54 350208 0.39% 185513 0.30% 984395 0.15% 2160 0.11% hawk.iszf.irk.ru
55 348202 0.38% 257411 0.42% 3792142 0.56% 815 0.04% ntl.com
56 342039 0.38% 268649 0.44% 6093853 0.90% 819 0.04% noaa.gov
57 332349 0.37% 228750 0.37% 2192221 0.32% 1638 0.09% t-ipconnect.de
58 326097 0.36% 224661 0.37% 2067182 0.30% 1344 0.07% optonline.net
59 322096 0.36% 9857 0.02% 179886 0.03% 1718 0.09% proxy2.dlr.de
60 319957 0.35% 216877 0.35% 655390 0.10% 6 0.00% gemsisds.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
61 309725 0.34% 244051 0.40% 2032133 0.30% 592 0.03% net.br
62 308498 0.34% 179483 0.29% 1871493 0.28% 1384 0.07% online.no
63 308109 0.34% 307797 0.50% 214656 0.03% 113 0.01% uni-kiel.de
64 307378 0.34% 158913 0.26% 2888073 0.43% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
65 306067 0.34% 305991 0.50% 191714 0.03% 1 0.00% etpos1.physik.uni-kiel.de
66 299405 0.33% 204814 0.33% 448287 0.07% 232 0.01% or-71-54-201-1.dyn.embarqhsd.net
67 294288 0.32% 189606 0.31% 1316347 0.19% 785 0.04% ac.uk
68 286861 0.32% 225592 0.37% 4387062 0.65% 1182 0.06% myvzw.com
69 284042 0.31% 141715 0.23% 1593998 0.23% 751 0.04% inet.fi
70 276049 0.30% 177018 0.29% 3879778 0.57% 1750 0.09% elisa-laajakaista.fi
71 275487 0.30% 188596 0.31% 1834900 0.27% 804 0.04% tpnet.pl
72 273893 0.30% 210321 0.34% 840842 0.12% 121 0.01% gw1.ual.com
73 273893 0.30% 210317 0.34% 840842 0.12% 121 0.01% ual.com
74 255023 0.28% 122055 0.20% 1402898 0.21% 4 0.00% 83.80-202-23.nextgentel.com
75 254632 0.28% 144266 0.24% 1302428 0.19% 2 0.00% rhodes.cfa.harvard.edu
76 250744 0.28% 133825 0.22% 1736581 0.26% 1165 0.06% rssi.ru
77 250660 0.28% 171802 0.28% 1734304 0.26% 1231 0.06% rogers.com
78 250215 0.28% 158815 0.26% 1396170 0.21% 1195 0.06% windstream.net
79 247909 0.27% 153765 0.25% 5780775 0.85% 55 0.00% host126-9-static.23-87-b.business.telecomitalia.it
80 245885 0.27% 148045 0.24% 1330954 0.20% 1546 0.08% videotron.ca
81 240857 0.27% 115656 0.19% 38956 0.01% 18 0.00% 211.6.90.78
82 238901 0.26% 142070 0.23% 1484436 0.22% 1745 0.09% swbell.net
83 233975 0.26% 142201 0.23% 1364651 0.20% 924 0.05% centurytel.net
84 230709 0.25% 105246 0.17% 1952777 0.29% 430 0.02% cgocable.net
85 228864 0.25% 144296 0.24% 1306292 0.19% 1810 0.09% mchsi.com
86 228127 0.25% 140787 0.23% 1634229 0.24% 1968 0.10% ono.com
87 227579 0.25% 151259 0.25% 1551521 0.23% 1503 0.08% telus.net
88 223781 0.25% 149549 0.24% 1375705 0.20% 1491 0.08% proxad.net
89 218870 0.24% 218859 0.36% 2728124 0.40% 0 0.00% cpe-75-82-18-227.socal.res.rr.com
90 217615 0.24% 143875 0.24% 1266664 0.19% 1958 0.10% pacbell.net
91 216322 0.24% 139366 0.23% 1689413 0.25% 1173 0.06% bluewin.ch
92 216011 0.24% 121450 0.20% 1142653 0.17% 2131 0.11% otenet.gr
93 215826 0.24% 127689 0.21% 1461433 0.22% 785 0.04% co.nz
94 214224 0.24% 154418 0.25% 1233501 0.18% 679 0.04% arcor-ip.net
95 213991 0.24% 130926 0.21% 1552528 0.23% 383 0.02% alicedsl.de
96 212316 0.23% 211965 0.35% 1565645 0.23% 2649 0.14% extentions.net
97 212316 0.23% 211965 0.35% 1565645 0.23% 2649 0.14% secure.extentions.net
98 211911 0.23% 205188 0.34% 1262447 0.19% 1 0.00% 71-214-123-72.ptld.qwest.net
99 208235 0.23% 202595 0.33% 1258770 0.19% 3 0.00% cpc2-rdng23-2-0-cust501.15-3.cable.virginmedia.com
100 208044 0.23% 60838 0.10% 595526 0.09% 5 0.00% 99-10-122-179.lightspeed.sndgca.sbcglobal.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1080045 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 9218402 10.18% 8631259 14.10% 78067579 11.50% 1 0.00% nasa.gov
2 7681120 8.48% 7638893 12.48% 52282358 7.70% 1 0.00% pele3.ccmc.gsfc.nasa.gov
3 5276607 5.83% 3538090 5.78% 34871143 5.14% 1 0.00% comcast.net
4 1318524 1.46% 1028625 1.68% 26217116 3.86% 3 0.00% uma.es
5 1318456 1.46% 1028591 1.68% 26216684 3.86% 3 0.00% marlon.lcc.uma.es
6 758639 0.84% 758004 1.24% 21879922 3.22% 172 0.01% iswa.gsfc.nasa.gov
7 2961901 3.27% 2036523 3.33% 18979311 2.80% 1 0.00% rr.com
8 523004 0.58% 516216 0.84% 15010640 2.21% 0 0.00% network-hosting.com
9 523004 0.58% 516216 0.84% 15010640 2.21% 0 0.00% web.network-hosting.com
10 160301 0.18% 149203 0.24% 14321598 2.11% 134 0.01% theplanet.com
11 139850 0.15% 129939 0.21% 14296190 2.11% 0 0.00% e2.cc.5446.static.theplanet.com
12 2550418 2.82% 1483088 2.42% 13144760 1.94% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
13 1059509 1.17% 675560 1.10% 12868294 1.90% 20 0.00% telecomitalia.it
14 2185485 2.41% 1475201 2.41% 12857638 1.89% 12 0.00% verizon.net
15 1520208 1.68% 981740 1.60% 11868563 1.75% 112 0.01% t-dialin.net
16 972976 1.07% 621513 1.02% 10128984 1.49% 1 0.00% ac.jp
17 1399739 1.55% 979884 1.60% 8542086 1.26% 1 0.00% qwest.net
18 958001 1.06% 611765 1.00% 6361802 0.94% 65 0.00% cox.net
19 342039 0.38% 268649 0.44% 6093853 0.90% 819 0.04% noaa.gov
20 247909 0.27% 153765 0.25% 5780775 0.85% 55 0.00% host126-9-static.23-87-b.business.telecomitalia.it
21 945275 1.04% 571571 0.93% 5737594 0.85% 290 0.02% charter.com
22 150117 0.17% 128277 0.21% 5649078 0.83% 0 0.00% shino2.serc.kyushu-u.ac.jp
23 1023027 1.13% 1006928 1.65% 5258689 0.77% 1 0.00% qsc.de
24 900435 0.99% 525156 0.86% 4996433 0.74% 918 0.05% btcentralplus.com
25 503493 0.56% 331403 0.54% 4882883 0.72% 111 0.01% af.mil
26 955711 1.06% 954653 1.56% 4624043 0.68% 1 0.00% port-83-236-133-227.static.qsc.de
27 406427 0.45% 283711 0.46% 4605244 0.68% 875 0.05% go.jp
28 694780 0.77% 405793 0.66% 4464119 0.66% 4 0.00% ne.jp
29 203554 0.22% 94217 0.15% 4437330 0.65% 21 0.00% yahoo.net
30 286861 0.32% 225592 0.37% 4387062 0.65% 1182 0.06% myvzw.com
31 733130 0.81% 501225 0.82% 4347408 0.64% 865 0.05% bellsouth.net
32 77898 0.09% 77859 0.13% 4154158 0.61% 0 0.00% dbservidores11.com
33 77898 0.09% 77859 0.13% 4154158 0.61% 0 0.00% server.dbservidores11.com
34 615923 0.68% 444160 0.73% 4112450 0.61% 489 0.03% wanadoo.fr
35 276049 0.30% 177018 0.29% 3879778 0.57% 1750 0.09% elisa-laajakaista.fi
36 348202 0.38% 257411 0.42% 3792142 0.56% 815 0.04% ntl.com
37 99072 0.11% 98983 0.16% 3459878 0.51% 0 0.00% retronew.ngdc.noaa.gov
38 438463 0.48% 333798 0.55% 3439846 0.51% 845 0.04% com.br
39 766576 0.85% 440301 0.72% 3368439 0.50% 35 0.00% embarqhsd.net
40 621436 0.69% 336818 0.55% 3365717 0.50% 1044 0.05% shawcable.net
41 570565 0.63% 467423 0.76% 3271523 0.48% 1 0.00% virginmedia.com
42 403730 0.45% 202073 0.33% 3123695 0.46% 1093 0.06% telia.com
43 176174 0.19% 165105 0.27% 3062475 0.45% 806 0.04% navy.mil
44 606513 0.67% 310652 0.51% 2993213 0.44% 1 0.00% harvard.edu
45 100033 0.11% 43932 0.07% 2990278 0.44% 61 0.00% msn.com
46 375040 0.41% 248316 0.41% 2961970 0.44% 1284 0.07% net.au
47 307378 0.34% 158913 0.26% 2888073 0.43% 0 0.00% storm100.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp
48 606538 0.67% 283020 0.46% 2877823 0.42% 1313 0.07% nextgentel.com
49 87314 0.10% 39170 0.06% 2869072 0.42% 680 0.04% googlebot.com
50 360358 0.40% 229528 0.38% 2837524 0.42% 1137 0.06% co.uk
51 218870 0.24% 218859 0.36% 2728124 0.40% 0 0.00% cpe-75-82-18-227.socal.res.rr.com
52 35762 0.04% 24743 0.04% 2546751 0.38% 0 0.00% a91-153-206-100.elisa-laajakaista.fi
53 538203 0.59% 269332 0.44% 2512485 0.37% 1505 0.08% secureserver.net
54 193822 0.21% 191805 0.31% 2506225 0.37% 109 0.01% onlinehome-server.info
55 184980 0.20% 184378 0.30% 2458336 0.36% 0 0.00% s15260506.onlinehome-server.info
56 504689 0.56% 236217 0.39% 2456234 0.36% 0 0.00% ip-208-109-116-39.ip.secureserver.net
57 404739 0.45% 391354 0.64% 2436788 0.36% 3 0.00% c-71-238-223-97.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
58 454002 0.50% 147274 0.24% 2432403 0.36% 2 0.00% lmsal.com
59 427151 0.47% 275132 0.45% 2403338 0.35% 1022 0.05% rima-tde.net
60 464842 0.51% 227324 0.37% 2249452 0.33% 40 0.00% com.au
61 332349 0.37% 228750 0.37% 2192221 0.32% 1638 0.09% t-ipconnect.de
62 396959 0.44% 100275 0.16% 2154505 0.32% 2 0.00% ssw1.lmsal.com
63 355974 0.39% 217860 0.36% 2118822 0.31% 1179 0.06% bell.ca
64 83255 0.09% 37991 0.06% 2107649 0.31% 56 0.00% b3090800.crawl.yahoo.net
65 326097 0.36% 224661 0.37% 2067182 0.30% 1344 0.07% optonline.net
66 309725 0.34% 244051 0.40% 2032133 0.30% 592 0.03% net.br
67 230709 0.25% 105246 0.17% 1952777 0.29% 430 0.02% cgocable.net
68 205115 0.23% 139798 0.23% 1923946 0.28% 1122 0.06% aol.com
69 71518 0.08% 57656 0.09% 1903596 0.28% 0 0.00% ofcvpn.realec.com
70 71518 0.08% 57656 0.09% 1903596 0.28% 0 0.00% realec.com
71 121471 0.13% 85958 0.14% 1893429 0.28% 870 0.05% icap2.nict.go.jp
72 308498 0.34% 179483 0.29% 1871493 0.28% 1384 0.07% online.no
73 53217 0.06% 31645 0.05% 1839038 0.27% 271 0.01% 193.156.100.63
74 275487 0.30% 188596 0.31% 1834900 0.27% 804 0.04% tpnet.pl
75 72820 0.08% 33123 0.05% 1776977 0.26% 20 0.00% b3091214.crawl.yahoo.net
76 112938 0.12% 77475 0.13% 1769374 0.26% 853 0.04% icap1.nict.go.jp
77 250744 0.28% 133825 0.22% 1736581 0.26% 1165 0.06% rssi.ru
78 250660 0.28% 171802 0.28% 1734304 0.26% 1231 0.06% rogers.com
79 216322 0.24% 139366 0.23% 1689413 0.25% 1173 0.06% bluewin.ch
80 17986 0.02% 14984 0.02% 1667862 0.25% 24 0.00% 87.245.217.3
81 375883 0.41% 235246 0.38% 1647770 0.24% 144 0.01% or.jp
82 228127 0.25% 140787 0.23% 1634229 0.24% 1968 0.10% ono.com
83 192013 0.21% 72825 0.12% 1608941 0.24% 0 0.00% spaceweather3.com
84 192013 0.21% 72825 0.12% 1608941 0.24% 0 0.00% www.spaceweather3.com
85 284042 0.31% 141715 0.23% 1593998 0.23% 751 0.04% inet.fi
86 212316 0.23% 211965 0.35% 1565645 0.23% 2649 0.14% extentions.net
87 212316 0.23% 211965 0.35% 1565645 0.23% 2649 0.14% secure.extentions.net
88 152202 0.17% 85840 0.14% 1561185 0.23% 2683 0.14% on.net
89 404171 0.45% 47884 0.08% 1558269 0.23% 0 0.00% spitzerweb.jpl.nasa.gov
90 213991 0.24% 130926 0.21% 1552528 0.23% 383 0.02% alicedsl.de
91 227579 0.25% 151259 0.25% 1551521 0.23% 1503 0.08% telus.net
92 382498 0.42% 253089 0.41% 1547089 0.23% 529 0.03% gci.net
93 174798 0.19% 128564 0.21% 1544050 0.23% 1001 0.05% vtr.net
94 196855 0.22% 98602 0.16% 1507521 0.22% 0 0.00% mxold.iki.rssi.ru
95 64632 0.07% 33927 0.06% 1488744 0.22% 109 0.01% cpc1-linc9-0-0-cust569.nott.cable.ntl.com
96 238901 0.26% 142070 0.23% 1484436 0.22% 1745 0.09% swbell.net
97 215826 0.24% 127689 0.21% 1461433 0.22% 785 0.04% co.nz
98 205000 0.23% 125986 0.21% 1458161 0.21% 1474 0.08% as9105.com
99 78654 0.09% 71024 0.12% 1415789 0.21% 1018 0.05% noa.gr
100 255023 0.28% 122055 0.20% 1402898 0.21% 4 0.00% 83.80-202-23.nextgentel.com

Top 50 of 37574 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 42719408 47.16% - (Direct Request)
2 4732697 5.22% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index2.htm
3 3437898 3.80% http://hisz.rsoe.hu/alertmap/index2.php
4 1773163 1.96% http://solarcycle24.com/index2.htm
5 663493 0.73% http://www.tvcomm.co.uk/radio/live.html
6 601870 0.66% http://dx.qsl.net/propagation/propagation.html
7 364067 0.40% http://folk.uio.no/tomvs/realtime/realpics1.htm
8 237369 0.26% http://www.hamqsl.com/solar.html
9 184575 0.20% http://bcdxc.org/
10 182027 0.20% http://www.solarcycle24.com/index.htm
11 181590 0.20% http://www.solarcycle24.com/
12 145183 0.16% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun4a.html
13 139790 0.15% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/AU_forcast.htm
14 138232 0.15% http://members.shaw.ca/va6mds/
15 134334 0.15% http://www.ion.le.ac.uk/realtime/panel_display/poes.html
16 91680 0.10% http://srv.linuxbrew.com/Solar.html
17 88887 0.10% http://www.tiempodelsur.cl/pronosticos.html
18 88198 0.10% http://www.spaceweather.com/
19 87621 0.10% http://prop.hfradio.org/
20 81710 0.09% http://cfivarese.altervista.org/SI_Macchie_solari_real_time.html
21 78733 0.09% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
22 72845 0.08% http://www.ajoma.de/html/sonne_aktuell.html
23 71470 0.08% http://recdevsql04/sites/RealEC/BCDRPlan/BCDR Documents/WideDashboard3.aspx
24 71158 0.08% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun6b.html
25 70771 0.08% http://www.stelab.nagoya-u.ac.jp/~ebihara/sw/sun3c.html
26 68075 0.08% http://orion.pta.edu.pl/sun/aktualne.html
27 66918 0.07% http://2012god.ru/sun-online/
28 66622 0.07% http://www.qsl.net/ve6wz/geomagmain.html
29 64146 0.07% http://changementclimatique.over-blog.com/
30 62997 0.07% http://pagesperso-orange.fr/pgj/sun.htm
31 60788 0.07% http://ig.gmodules.com/gadgets/ifr
32 58793 0.06% http://solarcycle24.com/
33 55328 0.06% http://spaceweather.com/
34 54461 0.06% http://www.hfradio.org/propagation.html
35 54417 0.06% http://www.kb7tbt.com/spaceweather/
36 53924 0.06% http://www.solarmonitor.org/goes_pop.php
37 53716 0.06% http://www.meteoros.de/polar/polwarn.htm
38 52943 0.06% http://www.bidstrup.com/w7ri-hf-radio-propagation.htm
39 50053 0.06% http://siliconsky.com/aurora/index.htm
40 49197 0.05% http://www.ipellejero.es/hf/hfpanel.html
41 46417 0.05% http://www.pta.edu.pl/orion/sun/aktualne.html
42 42235 0.05% http://solar.swpc.noaa.gov/swo_rtm/ace.cgi
43 38126 0.04% http://nmrg.net/
44 35953 0.04% http://www.solarcycle24.com/trends.htm
45 34889 0.04% http://www.wzforum.de/forum2/read.php
46 34840 0.04% http://www.nic.fi/~jfalt/SpectrumLab/index.htm
47 34162 0.04% http://thomas-wehr.homeip.net/space/Sonnenaktivitaet.php
48 33896 0.04% http://ve2xk.com/Mag.html
49 33841 0.04% http://ve2xk.com/sw.html
50 33705 0.04% http://psc.suijs.info/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 6920 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4819 11.16% sun
2 2962 6.86% space weather
3 1730 4.01% sun-
4 929 2.15% space weather now
5 820 1.90% solar weather
6 784 1.82% solar flare activity
7 765 1.77% solar flares today
8 647 1.50% kp index
9 517 1.20% aurora forecast
10 513 1.19% spaceweather
11 507 1.17% noaa space weather
12 462 1.07% space weather prediction center
13 425 0.98% solar activity today
14 389 0.90% swpc
15 388 0.90% aurora borealis forecast
16 340 0.79% space terms
17 311 0.72% solar activity
18 286 0.66% noaa poes
19 272 0.63% northern lights forecast
20 249 0.58% k index
21 248 0.57% geomagnetic storm
22 242 0.56% today's space weather
23 233 0.54% today space weather
24 227 0.53% auroral activity
25 227 0.53% space weather workshop
26 221 0.51% space wheather now
27 218 0.50% auroral oval
28 200 0.46% noaa
29 176 0.41% http://www.swpc.noaa.gov/today.html%23xray
30 173 0.40% noaa aurora
31 170 0.39% space weather today
32 154 0.36% space environment center
33 147 0.34% solar wind dynamic pressure
34 144 0.33% pic-
35 133 0.31% space weather week
36 132 0.31% planetary k index
37 128 0.30% picture-
38 121 0.28% solar cycle 24 prediction
39 112 0.26% geomagnetic activity
40 112 0.26% noaa space weather now
41 106 0.25% solar weather forecast
42 105 0.24% geomagnetic storm forecast
43 96 0.22% www. region absorption index
44 95 0.22% solar flare today
45 95 0.22% space weather workshop 2010
46 94 0.22% solar forcast
47 89 0.21% today's weather
48 86 0.20% todays space weather
49 84 0.19% noaa swpc
50 83 0.19% a index
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 70240 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 8903525 9.83% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
2 2292339 2.53% Wget/1.11.4
3 1658530 1.83% Wget/1.8.2
4 1593157 1.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
5 1268658 1.40% Mozilla/4.0
6 1004254 1.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
7 881791 0.97% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
8 867581 0.96% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
9 801816 0.89% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
10 784920 0.87% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
11 707852 0.78% DM780
12 688265 0.76% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
13 654135 0.72% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
14 623010 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1045 Safari/532.5
15 610238 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
16 604949 0.67% lwp-trivial/1.41
17 575677 0.64% Mozilla/3.0 (compatible)
18 566396 0.63% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
19 527111 0.58% PHP/5.2.9
20 521466 0.58% Lynx/2.7 libwww-FM/2.14
21 508872 0.56% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
22 457741 0.51% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
23 457504 0.51% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
24 444450 0.49% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
25 429815 0.47% IDL 7.1 on darwin/i386
26 426073 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
27 412330 0.46% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
28 404586 0.45% Python-urllib/2.5
29 397372 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
30 394790 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
31 344547 0.38% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1)
32 323021 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; GTB6.4; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2)
33 319957 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux x86_64; ja; rv:1.9.0.16) Gecko/2009121707 CentOS/3.0.16-1.el5.centos Firefox/3.0.16
34 312993 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
35 307568 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; ja; rv:1.9.2.2) Gecko/20100316 Firefox/3.6.2
36 304536 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
37 302124 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
38 286046 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1045 Safari/532.5
39 284002 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9
40 271578 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_3; en-us) AppleWebKit/531.22.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.5 Safari/531.22
41 268974 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
42 266831 0.29% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
43 263388 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
44 257505 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.2) Gecko/20100316 Firefox/3.6.2 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
45 255135 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1045 Safari/532.5
46 243896 0.27% Wget/1.10.2
47 243554 0.27% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0)
48 241678 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
49 233852 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
50 224309 0.25% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for April 2010

Top 50 of 245 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 27267231 30.10% 17572475 28.72% 170590815 25.13% Network (net)
2 15035310 16.60% 9851174 16.10% 134797634 19.86% Commercial (com)
3 9839437 10.86% 9085940 14.85% 86667627 12.77% US Government (gov)
4 3933648 4.34% 2473791 4.04% 15889119 2.34% Germany Germany
5 3154269 3.48% 1917517 3.13% 22636841 3.33% United States United States
6 3009365 3.32% 1865518 3.05% 22927911 3.38% Japan Japan
7 2310437 2.55% 1499762 2.45% 13489218 1.99% Russian Federation Russian Federation
8 1858742 2.05% 1194794 1.95% 18989150 2.80% Italy Italy
9 1620477 1.79% 1006825 1.65% 10503818 1.55% Canada Canada
10 1590186 1.76% 1220430 1.99% 27908746 4.11% Spain Spain
11 1370130 1.51% 866350 1.42% 8874735 1.31% Educational (edu)
12 1316164 1.45% 814908 1.33% 8497830 1.25% Netherlands Netherlands
13 1159255 1.28% 649621 1.06% 7884360 1.16% Norway Norway
14 1143444 1.26% 698784 1.14% 7487926 1.10% Australia Australia
15 1098757 1.21% 754620 1.23% 5763060 0.85% Poland Poland
16 938723 1.04% 635095 1.04% 5872717 0.87% France France
17 884715 0.98% 565608 0.92% 7249917 1.07% Finland Finland
18 838744 0.93% 651209 1.06% 6076426 0.90% Brazil Brazil
19 774006 0.85% 570341 0.93% 8639654 1.27% US Military (mil)
20 759667 0.84% 261817 0.43% 4281425 0.63% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
21 688246 0.76% 444968 0.73% 4643563 0.68% United Kingdom United Kingdom
22 544523 0.60% 378187 0.62% 3395508 0.50% Non-Profit (org)
23 526791 0.58% 351659 0.57% 3860752 0.57% Switzerland Switzerland
24 505470 0.56% 300278 0.49% 5246000 0.77% Czech Republic Czech Republic
25 500875 0.55% 361892 0.59% 3330552 0.49% Belgium Belgium
26 495793 0.55% 324908 0.53% 3401063 0.50% Sweden Sweden
27 479254 0.53% 311090 0.51% 3512033 0.52% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
28 461822 0.51% 354249 0.58% 6194225 0.91% China China
29 422282 0.47% 270458 0.44% 3177988 0.47% Greece Greece
30 374846 0.41% 255749 0.42% 2795865 0.41% Austria Austria
31 356409 0.39% 211268 0.35% 2376347 0.35% Hungary Hungary
32 336782 0.37% 233111 0.38% 2520212 0.37% Chile Chile
33 333766 0.37% 196511 0.32% 2282035 0.34% New Zealand New Zealand
34 323039 0.36% 193306 0.32% 2252380 0.33% Denmark Denmark
35 309229 0.34% 208868 0.34% 2053089 0.30% Iceland Iceland
36 231713 0.26% 161025 0.26% 1598363 0.24% Argentina Argentina
37 223946 0.25% 154687 0.25% 1245385 0.18% Mexico Mexico
38 213564 0.24% 204162 0.33% 2573888 0.38% Generic TLD (info)
39 209628 0.23% 158283 0.26% 3016675 0.44% Ukraine Ukraine
40 200764 0.22% 128710 0.21% 1220571 0.18% Portugal Portugal
41 195503 0.22% 79575 0.13% 1791126 0.26% South Africa South Africa
42 181935 0.20% 130891 0.21% 906556 0.13% Lithuania Lithuania
43 180564 0.20% 130049 0.21% 1064961 0.16% Romania Romania
44 138871 0.15% 105087 0.17% 1030384 0.15% Ireland Ireland
45 131613 0.15% 92430 0.15% 649450 0.10% Estonia Estonia
46 118232 0.13% 97412 0.16% 1177757 0.17% Indonesia Indonesia
47 117476 0.13% 73344 0.12% 696953 0.10% Colombia Colombia
48 110261 0.12% 79400 0.13% 1112333 0.16% Slovakia Slovakia
49 97998 0.11% 81796 0.13% 908495 0.13% European Union European Union
50 77605 0.09% 59296 0.10% 1467445 0.22% Bulgaria Bulgaria


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20