Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: July 2012
Generated 02-Aug-2012 12:08 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for July 2012
Total Hits 258634820
Total Files 140301275
Total Pages 20055519
Total Visits 3625195
Total KBytes 3352504129
Total Unique Sites 1381863
Total Unique URLs 200581
Total Unique Referrers 77093
Total Unique User Agents 49066
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 347627 1682864
Hits per Day 8343058 23021752
Files per Day 4525847 11883235
Pages per Day 646952 1693735
Sites per Day 44576 234020
Visits per Day 116941 296113
KBytes per Day 108145294 286526809
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.03% 88013
Code 200 - OK 54.25% 140301275
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.05% 125117
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 18418
Code 304 - Not Modified 44.45% 114952888
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 18
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 1
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 920
Code 404 - Not Found 0.06% 164790
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 42
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 1.15% 2983337

Daily usage for July 2012

Daily Statistics for July 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 10520003 4.07% 5798804 4.13% 939714 4.69% 152247 4.20% 128283 9.28% 141782245 4.23%
2 10510472 4.06% 5752475 4.10% 895193 4.46% 148821 4.11% 125135 9.06% 139467714 4.16%
3 9682069 3.74% 5244388 3.74% 734663 3.66% 141068 3.89% 116550 8.43% 120004932 3.58%
4 8862266 3.43% 4936734 3.52% 744124 3.71% 140613 3.88% 106420 7.70% 113728074 3.39%
5 10243374 3.96% 5593200 3.99% 902919 4.50% 153447 4.23% 119000 8.61% 137564430 4.10%
6 9101519 3.52% 4894933 3.49% 700528 3.49% 128028 3.53% 104984 7.60% 116853071 3.49%
7 10568896 4.09% 5901525 4.21% 841342 4.20% 171236 4.72% 129344 9.36% 127284901 3.80%
8 9109917 3.52% 4848590 3.46% 670778 3.34% 126219 3.48% 110669 8.01% 115474942 3.44%
9 7324577 2.83% 3995907 2.85% 551695 2.75% 102132 2.82% 101350 7.33% 99967751 2.98%
10 5965248 2.31% 3335199 2.38% 423947 2.11% 77313 2.13% 85718 6.20% 84004377 2.51%
11 5817798 2.25% 3306729 2.36% 418057 2.08% 75419 2.08% 81915 5.93% 79313220 2.37%
12 6642598 2.57% 3713676 2.65% 481606 2.40% 90031 2.48% 90157 6.52% 85053150 2.54%
13 7048144 2.73% 3955339 2.82% 471408 2.35% 96345 2.66% 98297 7.11% 95383842 2.85%
14 6166204 2.38% 3427710 2.44% 433288 2.16% 88544 2.44% 90873 6.58% 84934171 2.53%
15 5953314 2.30% 3359706 2.39% 442281 2.21% 87006 2.40% 88321 6.39% 81343008 2.43%
16 1649 0.00% 0 0.00% 103 0.00% 26 0.00% 16 0.00% 575 0.00%
17 7986296 3.09% 4448090 3.17% 624461 3.11% 120824 3.33% 101037 7.31% 103892578 3.10%
18 12310938 4.76% 6808400 4.85% 947777 4.73% 176886 4.88% 154236 11.16% 158304783 4.72%
19 2213 0.00% 0 0.00% 253 0.00% 24 0.00% 19 0.00% 763 0.00%
20 8332234 3.22% 4463928 3.18% 655082 3.27% 113840 3.14% 104023 7.53% 109250911 3.26%
21 1243223 0.48% 675361 0.48% 101049 0.50% 20311 0.56% 27156 1.97% 16280089 0.49%
22 6150800 2.38% 3326711 2.37% 506434 2.53% 88601 2.44% 77717 5.62% 78940029 2.35%
23 9496820 3.67% 5055839 3.60% 707710 3.53% 135461 3.74% 115694 8.37% 116378751 3.47%
24 12039941 4.66% 6496301 4.63% 1034817 5.16% 174288 4.81% 140874 10.19% 155979066 4.65%
25 12753719 4.93% 6558785 4.67% 945595 4.71% 176289 4.86% 130905 9.47% 144986471 4.32%
26 23021752 8.90% 11883235 8.47% 1693735 8.45% 296113 8.17% 234020 16.94% 286526809 8.55%
27 12412325 4.80% 6530534 4.65% 947790 4.73% 154772 4.27% 132868 9.62% 163960938 4.89%
28 7509207 2.90% 4016725 2.86% 595537 2.97% 96646 2.67% 82553 5.97% 99565934 2.97%
29 6443666 2.49% 3519185 2.51% 481498 2.40% 86856 2.40% 73457 5.32% 88013426 2.63%
30 7433746 2.87% 4065947 2.90% 544538 2.72% 107600 2.97% 90445 6.55% 98948733 2.95%
31 7979892 3.09% 4387319 3.13% 617597 3.08% 119358 3.29% 101638 7.36% 109314446 3.26%

Hourly usage for July 2012

Hourly Statistics for July 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 378587 11736213 4.54% 208807 6473047 4.61% 33357 1034073 5.16% 5299159 164273940 4.90%
1 377679 11708054 4.53% 210219 6516795 4.64% 32623 1011336 5.04% 5223208 161919437 4.83%
2 343578 10650922 4.12% 190242 5897514 4.20% 28656 888345 4.43% 4691157 145425869 4.34%
3 293782 9107253 3.52% 160106 4963302 3.54% 23864 739795 3.69% 3922378 121593728 3.63%
4 251528 7797380 3.01% 135574 4202824 3.00% 20784 644333 3.21% 3338841 103504080 3.09%
5 228089 7070783 2.73% 120747 3743184 2.67% 18066 560053 2.79% 2956442 91649701 2.73%
6 219278 6797634 2.63% 113977 3533306 2.52% 16363 507264 2.53% 2689757 83382471 2.49%
7 199879 6196260 2.40% 103959 3222735 2.30% 15201 471244 2.35% 2429704 75320835 2.25%
8 197442 6120728 2.37% 102217 3168730 2.26% 14686 455282 2.27% 2337476 72461769 2.16%
9 204045 6325419 2.45% 105992 3285762 2.34% 14792 458564 2.29% 2398403 74350496 2.22%
10 229984 7129519 2.76% 122663 3802577 2.71% 16401 508432 2.54% 2760936 85589027 2.55%
11 271565 8418533 3.25% 148444 4601769 3.28% 19227 596054 2.97% 3321036 102952117 3.07%
12 320550 9937077 3.84% 175639 5444815 3.88% 22316 691808 3.45% 3923728 121635581 3.63%
13 360408 11172667 4.32% 195937 6074058 4.33% 24677 765014 3.81% 4407257 136624980 4.08%
14 372561 11549411 4.47% 199185 6174758 4.40% 25392 787172 3.92% 4567174 141582399 4.22%
15 385672 11955858 4.62% 204684 6345211 4.52% 25989 805672 4.02% 4677310 144996602 4.33%
16 440528 13656374 5.28% 232628 7211477 5.14% 30803 954918 4.76% 5256891 162963624 4.86%
17 475309 14734594 5.70% 255435 7918515 5.64% 35534 1101563 5.49% 5856455 181550114 5.42%
18 502135 15566190 6.02% 274023 8494743 6.05% 38829 1203711 6.00% 6442753 199725330 5.96%
19 501783 15555275 6.01% 275162 8530039 6.08% 39707 1230947 6.14% 6684579 207221938 6.18%
20 511270 15849377 6.13% 282670 8762785 6.25% 41521 1287180 6.42% 6957388 215679021 6.43%
21 457520 14183133 5.48% 253259 7851043 5.60% 37502 1162589 5.80% 6357713 197089113 5.88%
22 420574 13037823 5.04% 232640 7211866 5.14% 35792 1109574 5.53% 5960487 184775112 5.51%
23 399301 12378343 4.79% 221626 6870420 4.90% 34857 1080596 5.39% 5685060 176236845 5.26%

Top 100 of 200581 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 78653829 30.41% 1016575615 30.32% Current Convective Outlooks
2 22060838 8.53% 630959162 18.82% Current Convective Watches
3 13335455 5.16% 278097260 8.30% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 8845947 3.42% 102543046 3.06% Fire Weather Forecasts
5 8153323 3.15% 90119439 2.69% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
6 7342593 2.84% 251965923 7.52% /products/watch/validww.png
7 7225249 2.79% 8414346 0.25% /misc/spccwi.css
8 6339972 2.45% 1768358 0.05% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
9 6302314 2.44% 6372773 0.19% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
10 6296307 2.43% 5523784 0.16% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
11 6288599 2.43% 8734025 0.26% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
12 6283168 2.43% 1810054 0.05% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
13 6271702 2.42% 8301883 0.25% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
14 6268086 2.42% 18980110 0.57% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
15 6255708 2.42% 6032177 0.18% /nwscwi/main.css
16 6255324 2.42% 3696185 0.11% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
17 6252214 2.42% 7903337 0.24% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
18 6251602 2.42% 2669861 0.08% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
19 6249311 2.42% 3410261 0.10% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
20 6232402 2.41% 4961999 0.15% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
21 6231055 2.41% 2883011 0.09% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
22 6171469 2.39% 1018169311 30.37% /products/activity_loop.gif
23 5996681 2.32% 206025365 6.15% /products/md/validmd.png
24 5031294 1.95% 3165392 0.09% /misc/lastMod.js
25 4916258 1.90% 44221456 1.32% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
26 4817082 1.86% 46842345 1.40% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
27 3911154 1.51% 16671502 0.50% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
28 3806834 1.47% 26104887 0.78% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
29 3581949 1.38% 161935677 4.83% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
30 3576221 1.38% 18728139 0.56% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
31 3570058 1.38% 18885580 0.56% /products/spcwwrss.xml
32 3564208 1.38% 12227883 0.36% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
33 3563726 1.38% 15828436 0.47% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
34 3563539 1.38% 41946511 1.25% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
35 3563207 1.38% 20714940 0.62% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
36 3561499 1.38% 10834576 0.32% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
37 3561383 1.38% 31130160 0.93% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
38 3490581 1.35% 1526911 0.05% /misc/utctime.js
39 3481161 1.35% 47142806 1.41% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
40 3153112 1.22% 9975038 0.30% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
41 3123523 1.21% 19486232 0.58% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
42 2911864 1.13% 12914798 0.39% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
43 2687647 1.04% 36775752 1.10% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
44 2380857 0.92% 54923527 1.64% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
45 2347573 0.91% 16400022 0.49% /products/outlook/
46 2223814 0.86% 9633602 0.29% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
47 1719568 0.66% 25699329 0.77% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
48 1545530 0.60% 38333319 1.14% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
49 1435744 0.56% 1203255 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
50 1418030 0.55% 29602720 0.88% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
51 1397019 0.54% 8842585 0.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
52 1395309 0.54% 32542080 0.97% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
53 1394105 0.54% 34189829 1.02% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
54 1380027 0.53% 28689939 0.86% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
55 1204047 0.47% 31201067 0.93% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
56 1171226 0.45% 29030841 0.87% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
57 1087077 0.42% 13148582 0.39% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
58 1075014 0.42% 13067145 0.39% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
59 1044572 0.40% 11599934 0.35% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
60 1037676 0.40% 11622741 0.35% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
61 971751 0.38% 14226777 0.42% /products/spcrss.xml
62 911680 0.35% 17717951 0.53% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
63 902896 0.35% 3896153 0.12% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
64 901486 0.35% 9035027 0.27% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
65 844424 0.33% 5464077 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
66 819877 0.32% 15272164 0.46% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
67 815964 0.32% 5367546 0.16% /products/
68 757062 0.29% 13089488 0.39% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
69 744104 0.29% 12522960 0.37% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
70 724028 0.28% 18165801 0.54% /products/exper/day4-8/
71 678582 0.26% 9867426 0.29% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
72 668128 0.26% 10207706 0.30% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
73 648152 0.25% 10128965 0.30% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
74 641042 0.25% 5016759 0.15% /products/md/
75 572217 0.22% 3806381 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
76 543881 0.21% 5143486 0.15% /products/watch/
77 508209 0.20% 8690059 0.26% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
78 502665 0.19% 546128 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
79 500985 0.19% 455000 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
80 495064 0.19% 3232304 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
81 483193 0.19% 7556246 0.23% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
82 479971 0.19% 7878678 0.24% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
83 479296 0.19% 480913 0.01% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
84 460144 0.18% 439702 0.01% /products/watch/getdata1.js
85 450203 0.17% 1274873 0.04% /products/spcmdrss.xml
86 431401 0.17% 6730564 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
87 394654 0.15% 354023 0.01% /products/spcmbrss.xml
88 381890 0.15% 2308736 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_sm.gif
89 327459 0.13% 4085620 0.12% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
90 313888 0.12% 7941725 0.24% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
91 305449 0.12% 10650122 0.32% /products/exper/fire_wx/
92 304550 0.12% 2125131 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_sm.gif
93 302601 0.12% 7467081 0.22% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
94 299001 0.12% 3331467 0.10% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
95 292665 0.11% 853031 0.03% /products/spcfwrss.xml
96 273819 0.11% 1331532 0.04% /products/spcacrss.xml
97 245934 0.10% 1425658 0.04% /products/wwa/
98 224026 0.09% 5151615 0.15% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
99 220760 0.09% 148042 0.00% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
100 217545 0.08% 5056766 0.15% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 200581 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 6171469 2.39% 1018169311 30.37% /products/activity_loop.gif
2 78653829 30.41% 1016575615 30.32% Current Convective Outlooks
3 22060838 8.53% 630959162 18.82% Current Convective Watches
4 13335455 5.16% 278097260 8.30% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 7342593 2.84% 251965923 7.52% /products/watch/validww.png
6 5996681 2.32% 206025365 6.15% /products/md/validmd.png
7 3581949 1.38% 161935677 4.83% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
8 8845947 3.42% 102543046 3.06% Fire Weather Forecasts
9 8153323 3.15% 90119439 2.69% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
10 2380857 0.92% 54923527 1.64% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
11 3481161 1.35% 47142806 1.41% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
12 4817082 1.86% 46842345 1.40% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
13 4916258 1.90% 44221456 1.32% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
14 3563539 1.38% 41946511 1.25% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
15 1545530 0.60% 38333319 1.14% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
16 2687647 1.04% 36775752 1.10% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
17 1394105 0.54% 34189829 1.02% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
18 1395309 0.54% 32542080 0.97% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
19 1204047 0.47% 31201067 0.93% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
20 3561383 1.38% 31130160 0.93% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
21 1418030 0.55% 29602720 0.88% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
22 1171226 0.45% 29030841 0.87% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
23 1380027 0.53% 28689939 0.86% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
24 3806834 1.47% 26104887 0.78% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
25 1719568 0.66% 25699329 0.77% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
26 3563207 1.38% 20714940 0.62% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
27 3123523 1.21% 19486232 0.58% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
28 6268086 2.42% 18980110 0.57% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
29 3570058 1.38% 18885580 0.56% /products/spcwwrss.xml
30 3576221 1.38% 18728139 0.56% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
31 724028 0.28% 18165801 0.54% /products/exper/day4-8/
32 911680 0.35% 17717951 0.53% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
33 3911154 1.51% 16671502 0.50% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
34 2347573 0.91% 16400022 0.49% /products/outlook/
35 3563726 1.38% 15828436 0.47% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
36 819877 0.32% 15272164 0.46% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
37 971751 0.38% 14226777 0.42% /products/spcrss.xml
38 38125 0.01% 13268272 0.40% /products/outlook/pwo.mp4
39 1087077 0.42% 13148582 0.39% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
40 757062 0.29% 13089488 0.39% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
41 1075014 0.42% 13067145 0.39% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
42 2911864 1.13% 12914798 0.39% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
43 744104 0.29% 12522960 0.37% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
44 3564208 1.38% 12227883 0.36% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
45 1037676 0.40% 11622741 0.35% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
46 1044572 0.40% 11599934 0.35% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
47 3561499 1.38% 10834576 0.32% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
48 305449 0.12% 10650122 0.32% /products/exper/fire_wx/
49 668128 0.26% 10207706 0.30% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
50 648152 0.25% 10128965 0.30% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
51 3153112 1.22% 9975038 0.30% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
52 678582 0.26% 9867426 0.29% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
53 2223814 0.86% 9633602 0.29% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
54 901486 0.35% 9035027 0.27% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
55 1397019 0.54% 8842585 0.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
56 6288599 2.43% 8734025 0.26% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
57 508209 0.20% 8690059 0.26% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
58 7225249 2.79% 8414346 0.25% /misc/spccwi.css
59 6271702 2.42% 8301883 0.25% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
60 122319 0.05% 8201155 0.24% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
61 313888 0.12% 7941725 0.24% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
62 6252214 2.42% 7903337 0.24% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
63 479971 0.19% 7878678 0.24% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
64 483193 0.19% 7556246 0.23% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
65 302601 0.12% 7467081 0.22% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
66 431401 0.17% 6730564 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
67 6302314 2.44% 6372773 0.19% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
68 6255708 2.42% 6032177 0.18% /nwscwi/main.css
69 6296307 2.43% 5523784 0.16% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
70 844424 0.33% 5464077 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
71 815964 0.32% 5367546 0.16% /products/
72 224026 0.09% 5151615 0.15% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
73 543881 0.21% 5143486 0.15% /products/watch/
74 217545 0.08% 5056766 0.15% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
75 641042 0.25% 5016759 0.15% /products/md/
76 6232402 2.41% 4961999 0.15% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
77 63328 0.02% 4754538 0.14% /products/exper/enhtstm/imgs/fema_regions_enh.png
78 176804 0.07% 4169461 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_wind.gif
79 327459 0.13% 4085620 0.12% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
80 180539 0.07% 4039680 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
81 203830 0.08% 3952955 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
82 902896 0.35% 3896153 0.12% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
83 572217 0.22% 3806381 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
84 6255324 2.42% 3696185 0.11% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
85 156349 0.06% 3620880 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_wind.gif
86 154982 0.06% 3564376 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_hail.gif
87 178228 0.07% 3515510 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
88 142970 0.06% 3504612 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_wind.gif
89 6249311 2.42% 3410261 0.10% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
90 299001 0.12% 3331467 0.10% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
91 65809 0.03% 3283072 0.10% /products/watch/ww0524.html
92 47967 0.02% 3267536 0.10% /products/fire_wx/imgs/fema_regions.png
93 144815 0.06% 3252965 0.10% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
94 144182 0.06% 3242485 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_hail.gif
95 495064 0.19% 3232304 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
96 167354 0.06% 3219632 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_torn.gif
97 5031294 1.95% 3165392 0.09% /misc/lastMod.js
98 131289 0.05% 3126016 0.09% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_hail.gif
99 131730 0.05% 3062899 0.09% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif
100 51968 0.02% 3051624 0.09% /products/watch/ww0504.html

Top 100 of 30719 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3481161 1.35% 961919 26.72% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 2347573 0.91% 552777 15.36% /products/outlook/
3 815964 0.32% 245930 6.83% /products/
4 1719568 0.66% 213269 5.92% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 641042 0.25% 170530 4.74% /products/md/
6 543881 0.21% 125966 3.50% /products/watch/
7 245934 0.10% 44120 1.23% /products/wwa/
8 911680 0.35% 42905 1.19% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 60852 0.02% 29917 0.83% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
10 724028 0.28% 22867 0.64% /products/exper/day4-8/
11 44807 0.02% 21034 0.58% /products/watch/ww0489.html
12 39190 0.02% 20109 0.56% /products/watch/ww0454.html
13 35638 0.01% 19533 0.54% /products/watch/ww0485.html
14 51968 0.02% 17526 0.49% /products/watch/ww0504.html
15 313888 0.12% 17097 0.47% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
16 43981 0.02% 16916 0.47% /products/watch/ww0493.html
17 56084 0.02% 16210 0.45% /products/fire_wx/
18 60133 0.02% 16100 0.45% /products/outlook/pwo.html
19 33522 0.01% 15776 0.44% /products/watch/ww0540.html
20 33113 0.01% 15609 0.43% /products/watch/ww0476.html
21 29269 0.01% 15382 0.43% /products/watch/ww0505.html
22 28006 0.01% 15378 0.43% /products/watch/ww0499.html
23 28287 0.01% 14586 0.41% /products/watch/ww0543.html
24 30442 0.01% 13753 0.38% /products/watch/ww0482.html
25 302601 0.12% 13245 0.37% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
26 23787 0.01% 12775 0.35% /products/watch/ww0539.html
27 24334 0.01% 12744 0.35% /products/watch/ww0458.html
28 23128 0.01% 12690 0.35% /products/watch/ww0538.html
29 90898 0.04% 12678 0.35% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
30 27941 0.01% 12179 0.34% /products/watch/ww0459.html
31 25200 0.01% 12146 0.34% /products/watch/ww0501.html
32 29198 0.01% 11915 0.33% /products/watch/ww0457.html
33 114356 0.04% 11651 0.32% /products/exper/enhtstm/
34 25322 0.01% 11545 0.32% /products/watch/ww0473.html
35 27241 0.01% 11539 0.32% /products/watch/ww0455.html
36 23694 0.01% 11293 0.31% /products/watch/ww0484.html
37 28529 0.01% 11074 0.31% /products/watch/ww0530.html
38 20532 0.01% 11008 0.31% /products/watch/ww0517.html
39 19158 0.01% 10906 0.30% /products/watch/ww0542.html
40 63016 0.02% 10766 0.30% /products/watch/ww0525.html
41 25974 0.01% 10593 0.29% /products/watch/ww0478.html
42 46257 0.02% 10420 0.29% /products/watch/ww0532.html
43 24923 0.01% 9803 0.27% /products/watch/ww0516.html
44 24849 0.01% 9619 0.27% /products/watch/ww0523.html
45 17097 0.01% 9525 0.26% /products/watch/ww0487.html
46 41028 0.02% 9059 0.25% /products/watch/ww0477.html
47 17747 0.01% 8898 0.25% /products/watch/ww0503.html
48 44944 0.02% 8808 0.24% /products/watch/ww0481.html
49 16667 0.01% 8776 0.24% /products/watch/ww0441.html
50 16424 0.01% 8733 0.24% /products/watch/ww0541.html
51 33131 0.01% 7931 0.22% /products/watch/ww0460.html
52 65809 0.03% 7910 0.22% /products/watch/ww0524.html
53 17283 0.01% 7834 0.22% /products/watch/ww0537.html
54 26861 0.01% 7433 0.21% /products/watch/ww0536.html
55 13881 0.01% 7318 0.20% /products/watch/ww0440.html
56 17072 0.01% 7154 0.20% /products/watch/ww0498.html
57 35308 0.01% 7078 0.20% /products/watch/ww0483.html
58 27749 0.01% 6945 0.19% /products/watch/ww0471.html
59 52383 0.02% 6846 0.19% /products/watch/ww0491.html
60 19316 0.01% 6834 0.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
61 25725 0.01% 6689 0.19% /products/watch/ww0474.html
62 22267 0.01% 6671 0.19% /products/watch/ww0452.html
63 18025 0.01% 6654 0.18% /products/watch/ww0534.html
64 15104 0.01% 6500 0.18% /products/watch/ww0466.html
65 28260 0.01% 6406 0.18% /products/watch/ww0502.html
66 13190 0.01% 6392 0.18% /products/watch/ww0468.html
67 45942 0.02% 6362 0.18% /products/watch/ww0527.html
68 34653 0.01% 6249 0.17% /products/
69 69018 0.03% 6189 0.17% /
70 17076 0.01% 6175 0.17% /products/watch/ww0507.html
71 12987 0.01% 6117 0.17% /products/watch/ww0467.html
72 35951 0.01% 6039 0.17% /products/watch/ww0469.html
73 12351 0.00% 6003 0.17% /products/watch/ww0480.html
74 17777 0.01% 5880 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
75 37064 0.01% 5868 0.16% /products/watch/ww0445.html
76 19539 0.01% 5822 0.16% /products/watch/ww0514.html
77 11839 0.00% 5810 0.16% /products/watch/ww0456.html
78 46163 0.02% 5685 0.16% /products/watch/ww0531.html
79 17494 0.01% 5526 0.15% /products/watch/ww0508.html
80 10585 0.00% 5455 0.15% /products/watch/ww0453.html
81 33035 0.01% 5403 0.15% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
82 18017 0.01% 5385 0.15% /products/watch/ww0506.html
83 33675 0.01% 5350 0.15% /products/watch/ww0520.html
84 17108 0.01% 5067 0.14% /products/watch/ww0463.html
85 34030 0.01% 4866 0.14% /products/watch/ww0470.html
86 27703 0.01% 4859 0.13% /products/watch/ww0512.html
87 13824 0.01% 4813 0.13% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.html
88 22050 0.01% 4414 0.12% /products/watch/ww0513.html
89 34118 0.01% 4378 0.12% /products/watch/ww0535.html
90 41051 0.02% 4164 0.12% /products/watch/ww0526.html
91 35224 0.01% 4080 0.11% /products/watch/ww0519.html
92 20236 0.01% 3900 0.11% /products/watch/ww0475.html
93 30797 0.01% 3851 0.11% /products/watch/ww0472.html
94 7597 0.00% 3813 0.11% /products/watch/ww0486.html
95 23352 0.01% 3776 0.10% /products/watch/ww0462.html
96 17293 0.01% 3538 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
97 23611 0.01% 3537 0.10% /products/watch/ww0451.html
98 8173 0.00% 3427 0.10% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.html
99 46313 0.02% 3391 0.09% /products/watch/ww0490.html
100 21447 0.01% 3282 0.09% /products/watch/ww0465.html

Top 100 of 31490 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3481161 1.35% 627952 17.42% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 2347573 0.91% 414066 11.49% /products/outlook/
3 1719568 0.66% 283854 7.87% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 724028 0.28% 244895 6.79% /products/exper/day4-8/
5 305449 0.12% 201997 5.60% /products/exper/fire_wx/
6 815964 0.32% 151194 4.19% /products/
7 911680 0.35% 120873 3.35% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 543881 0.21% 97679 2.71% /products/watch/
9 641042 0.25% 92464 2.56% /products/md/
10 245934 0.10% 50887 1.41% /products/wwa/
11 114356 0.04% 32983 0.91% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 44823 0.02% 26851 0.74% /climo/online/
13 69018 0.03% 25905 0.72% /
14 51968 0.02% 22582 0.63% /products/watch/ww0504.html
15 65809 0.03% 21111 0.59% /products/watch/ww0524.html
16 44944 0.02% 19435 0.54% /products/watch/ww0481.html
17 60133 0.02% 18826 0.52% /products/outlook/pwo.html
18 90898 0.04% 18327 0.51% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
19 39190 0.02% 18193 0.50% /products/watch/ww0454.html
20 41028 0.02% 17835 0.49% /products/watch/ww0477.html
21 46163 0.02% 17577 0.49% /products/watch/ww0531.html
22 35638 0.01% 17239 0.48% /products/watch/ww0485.html
23 46313 0.02% 16786 0.47% /products/watch/ww0490.html
24 302601 0.12% 16598 0.46% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
25 36338 0.01% 15745 0.44% /products/watch/ww0488.html
26 35308 0.01% 15598 0.43% /products/watch/ww0483.html
27 33522 0.01% 15159 0.42% /products/watch/ww0540.html
28 35951 0.01% 14670 0.41% /products/watch/ww0469.html
29 56084 0.02% 14516 0.40% /products/fire_wx/
30 313888 0.12% 14232 0.39% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
31 34118 0.01% 14185 0.39% /products/watch/ww0535.html
32 29198 0.01% 13740 0.38% /products/watch/ww0457.html
33 28006 0.01% 13540 0.38% /products/watch/ww0499.html
34 27941 0.01% 13327 0.37% /products/watch/ww0459.html
35 28260 0.01% 12964 0.36% /products/watch/ww0502.html
36 28287 0.01% 12943 0.36% /products/watch/ww0543.html
37 33103 0.01% 12662 0.35% /products/watch/ww0518.html
38 34829 0.01% 12391 0.34% /products/watch/ww0442.html
39 27241 0.01% 12385 0.34% /products/watch/ww0455.html
40 28990 0.01% 12153 0.34% /products/watch/ww0500.html
41 25725 0.01% 11745 0.33% /products/watch/ww0474.html
42 23787 0.01% 11284 0.31% /products/watch/ww0539.html
43 23128 0.01% 11177 0.31% /products/watch/ww0538.html
44 33131 0.01% 11070 0.31% /products/watch/ww0460.html
45 63016 0.02% 11058 0.31% /products/watch/ww0525.html
46 31569 0.01% 9864 0.27% /products/watch/ww0509.html
47 19158 0.01% 9562 0.27% /products/watch/ww0542.html
48 33113 0.01% 9459 0.26% /products/watch/ww0476.html
49 25659 0.01% 8347 0.23% /products/watch/ww0515.html
50 17097 0.01% 8305 0.23% /products/watch/ww0487.html
51 18017 0.01% 8147 0.23% /products/watch/ww0506.html
52 20532 0.01% 7886 0.22% /products/watch/ww0517.html
53 24334 0.01% 7868 0.22% /products/watch/ww0458.html
54 13740 0.01% 7861 0.22% /exper/
55 16667 0.01% 7724 0.21% /products/watch/ww0441.html
56 30797 0.01% 7697 0.21% /products/watch/ww0472.html
57 29269 0.01% 7337 0.20% /products/watch/ww0505.html
58 16424 0.01% 7132 0.20% /products/watch/ww0541.html
59 19316 0.01% 7076 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
60 43981 0.02% 6477 0.18% /products/watch/ww0493.html
61 13881 0.01% 6462 0.18% /products/watch/ww0440.html
62 18526 0.01% 6326 0.18% /products/watch/ww0479.html
63 17777 0.01% 6280 0.17% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
64 52383 0.02% 6233 0.17% /products/watch/ww0491.html
65 44807 0.02% 6105 0.17% /products/watch/ww0489.html
66 13183 0.01% 5978 0.17% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000_prt.html
67 17494 0.01% 5839 0.16% /products/watch/ww0508.html
68 17293 0.01% 5790 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
69 13190 0.01% 5572 0.15% /products/watch/ww0468.html
70 46257 0.02% 5532 0.15% /products/watch/ww0532.html
71 19094 0.01% 5302 0.15% /products/watch/ww0464.html
72 12987 0.01% 5156 0.14% /products/watch/ww0467.html
73 33035 0.01% 4845 0.13% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
74 13183 0.01% 4726 0.13% /products/watch/ww0495.html
75 13611 0.01% 4503 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
76 34653 0.01% 4473 0.12% /products/
77 19539 0.01% 4285 0.12% /products/watch/ww0514.html
78 45942 0.02% 4212 0.12% /products/watch/ww0527.html
79 34030 0.01% 4210 0.12% /products/watch/ww0470.html
80 17968 0.01% 4192 0.12% /products/md/md1600.html
81 7681 0.00% 4098 0.11% /misc/SPC_probotlk_info.html
82 31537 0.01% 3983 0.11% /products/watch/ww0528.html
83 21447 0.01% 3876 0.11% /products/watch/ww0465.html
84 17076 0.01% 3851 0.11% /products/watch/ww0507.html
85 11291 0.00% 3758 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730_prt.html
86 7597 0.00% 3645 0.10% /products/watch/ww0486.html
87 37064 0.01% 3637 0.10% /products/watch/ww0445.html
88 10585 0.00% 3617 0.10% /products/watch/ww0453.html
89 9971 0.00% 3592 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_prt.html
90 13539 0.01% 3590 0.10% /products/md/md1489.html
91 8464 0.00% 3506 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_prt.html
92 11839 0.00% 3495 0.10% /products/watch/ww0456.html
93 33675 0.01% 3479 0.10% /products/watch/ww0520.html
94 9866 0.00% 3395 0.09% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
95 28972 0.01% 3313 0.09% /products/watch/ww0529.html
96 38490 0.01% 3292 0.09% /products/watch/ww0510.html
97 7009 0.00% 3275 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_prt.html
98 8931 0.00% 3213 0.09% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
99 12031 0.00% 3176 0.09% /products/md/md1603.html
100 28192 0.01% 3175 0.09% /products/watch/ww0449.html

Top 100 of 1381863 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 3298002 1.28% 1334946 0.95% 28548284 0.85% 6 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 2018355 0.78% 678715 0.48% 17496350 0.52% 12 0.00% 140.90.75.204
3 1884651 0.73% 568851 0.41% 15701296 0.47% 9 0.00% 216.38.80.221
4 1213520 0.47% 479681 0.34% 12286247 0.37% 119 0.00% 132.3.41.68
5 886411 0.34% 174258 0.12% 4712688 0.14% 61 0.00% 66.112.157.40
6 862756 0.33% 397426 0.28% 8440115 0.25% 66 0.00% 132.3.45.68
7 778100 0.30% 344198 0.25% 6236022 0.19% 343 0.01% 132.3.49.68
8 770660 0.30% 346512 0.25% 10646282 0.32% 340 0.01% 129.15.110.8
9 678885 0.26% 405568 0.29% 7083746 0.21% 312 0.01% 205.211.133.128
10 648338 0.25% 398495 0.28% 7407162 0.22% 238 0.01% 207.242.93.10
11 508189 0.20% 264560 0.19% 3418476 0.10% 125 0.00% 38.118.78.4
12 420409 0.16% 420409 0.30% 11541953 0.34% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
13 400127 0.15% 164898 0.12% 3314522 0.10% 249 0.01% 67.63.205.254
14 374083 0.14% 132095 0.09% 2154661 0.06% 269 0.01% 65.170.41.5
15 357845 0.14% 38895 0.03% 1568023 0.05% 160 0.00% 24.225.21.217
16 352669 0.14% 206239 0.15% 4675440 0.14% 359 0.01% 132.3.37.68
17 325767 0.13% 67656 0.05% 698543 0.02% 247 0.01% 216.245.170.164
18 325196 0.13% 138954 0.10% 2136543 0.06% 272 0.01% 70.89.205.250
19 312360 0.12% 122893 0.09% 2472970 0.07% 210 0.01% 69.3.249.20
20 305146 0.12% 147255 0.10% 1761948 0.05% 343 0.01% 96.8.88.20
21 302283 0.12% 160199 0.11% 1498739 0.04% 1132 0.03% 67.139.30.2
22 301509 0.12% 183463 0.13% 5049337 0.15% 499 0.01% 96.8.88.21
23 300315 0.12% 67901 0.05% 1356830 0.04% 218 0.01% 161.215.18.51
24 299027 0.12% 131359 0.09% 1262161 0.04% 466 0.01% 65.202.103.29
25 290209 0.11% 163135 0.12% 4094825 0.12% 223 0.01% 207.231.85.200
26 289226 0.11% 284653 0.20% 7792166 0.23% 110 0.00% 206.123.57.187
27 279604 0.11% 211155 0.15% 5784521 0.17% 49 0.00% 205.178.80.208
28 271571 0.11% 271561 0.19% 7450843 0.22% 0 0.00% 72.8.217.130
29 266951 0.10% 266936 0.19% 7283477 0.22% 0 0.00% 70.178.79.117
30 266928 0.10% 20044 0.01% 405596 0.01% 21 0.00% 50.90.199.245
31 266371 0.10% 235919 0.17% 6492618 0.19% 85 0.00% 174.100.239.76
32 260326 0.10% 40200 0.03% 807986 0.02% 292 0.01% 108.59.48.1
33 259732 0.10% 129819 0.09% 1306254 0.04% 544 0.02% 50.83.149.20
34 257708 0.10% 257676 0.18% 4900710 0.15% 0 0.00% 70.130.164.181
35 257207 0.10% 232525 0.17% 6374287 0.19% 72 0.00% 68.81.81.97
36 252695 0.10% 252193 0.18% 6896352 0.21% 26 0.00% 64.188.132.248
37 245987 0.10% 127037 0.09% 3370952 0.10% 419 0.01% 132.3.61.68
38 243106 0.09% 135375 0.10% 2600591 0.08% 450 0.01% 204.227.127.41
39 241213 0.09% 163572 0.12% 1310838 0.04% 772 0.02% 74.103.21.165
40 237007 0.09% 87314 0.06% 762806 0.02% 88 0.00% 99.236.76.238
41 234783 0.09% 159312 0.11% 6958504 0.21% 497 0.01% 64.73.122.1
42 233388 0.09% 32109 0.02% 579826 0.02% 132 0.00% 12.186.80.1
43 233195 0.09% 142862 0.10% 1509182 0.05% 456 0.01% 64.122.63.102
44 229650 0.09% 18871 0.01% 324662 0.01% 28 0.00% 174.44.124.73
45 229247 0.09% 108605 0.08% 1691261 0.05% 869 0.02% 134.126.44.176
46 227644 0.09% 18189 0.01% 438695 0.01% 126 0.00% 71.65.70.137
47 217451 0.08% 133417 0.10% 5605751 0.17% 6 0.00% 216.109.197.142
48 215710 0.08% 121705 0.09% 2840637 0.08% 556 0.02% 12.53.43.226
49 215646 0.08% 111089 0.08% 2075913 0.06% 606 0.02% 132.3.29.68
50 214613 0.08% 116884 0.08% 1563734 0.05% 619 0.02% 12.230.181.178
51 212905 0.08% 102944 0.07% 1723634 0.05% 335 0.01% 24.248.50.162
52 209070 0.08% 97299 0.07% 1300792 0.04% 556 0.02% 198.168.5.254
53 208135 0.08% 53652 0.04% 761299 0.02% 266 0.01% 66.85.225.197
54 195601 0.08% 115994 0.08% 1449529 0.04% 965 0.03% 61.194.49.124
55 194505 0.08% 98221 0.07% 1126915 0.03% 528 0.01% 174.101.94.32
56 189770 0.07% 128379 0.09% 912188 0.03% 1139 0.03% 75.132.4.199
57 188708 0.07% 115951 0.08% 1282507 0.04% 1196 0.03% 99.250.136.126
58 188499 0.07% 84848 0.06% 2265538 0.07% 703 0.02% 161.165.196.84
59 188318 0.07% 15866 0.01% 489343 0.01% 89 0.00% 170.20.11.6
60 187969 0.07% 187923 0.13% 5136778 0.15% 3 0.00% 108.238.236.192
61 184468 0.07% 183183 0.13% 1960641 0.06% 1207 0.03% 65.170.41.222
62 183894 0.07% 183881 0.13% 5067845 0.15% 1 0.00% 69.29.40.18
63 182721 0.07% 123583 0.09% 876790 0.03% 1264 0.03% 76.112.200.242
64 181645 0.07% 100543 0.07% 3299286 0.10% 485 0.01% 163.192.13.1
65 179919 0.07% 104581 0.07% 1407466 0.04% 956 0.03% 199.212.19.130
66 178396 0.07% 89471 0.06% 2035822 0.06% 410 0.01% 209.249.14.164
67 176491 0.07% 71122 0.05% 1019868 0.03% 548 0.02% 65.185.127.118
68 175762 0.07% 80069 0.06% 597362 0.02% 510 0.01% 98.212.104.245
69 174767 0.07% 73849 0.05% 846390 0.03% 986 0.03% 161.154.235.100
70 173677 0.07% 83578 0.06% 657440 0.02% 599 0.02% 72.49.1.229
71 172406 0.07% 97984 0.07% 870605 0.03% 287 0.01% 71.56.222.174
72 168988 0.07% 28281 0.02% 1234909 0.04% 209 0.01% 12.191.80.117
73 167641 0.06% 6903 0.00% 101789 0.00% 14 0.00% 216.139.12.187
74 166838 0.06% 20588 0.01% 291412 0.01% 139 0.00% 63.150.227.63
75 163735 0.06% 9650 0.01% 82952 0.00% 34 0.00% 74.83.163.194
76 163497 0.06% 44972 0.03% 1015181 0.03% 188 0.01% 63.77.247.10
77 162845 0.06% 105085 0.07% 1583689 0.05% 180 0.00% 192.234.135.34
78 162835 0.06% 46955 0.03% 461439 0.01% 314 0.01% 71.13.47.62
79 162153 0.06% 99583 0.07% 1099893 0.03% 1156 0.03% 70.61.21.2
80 161046 0.06% 46658 0.03% 1524569 0.05% 159 0.00% 156.110.98.78
81 160743 0.06% 56190 0.04% 1271675 0.04% 295 0.01% 216.183.91.254
82 158892 0.06% 11071 0.01% 116324 0.00% 239 0.01% 71.43.142.37
83 156603 0.06% 102363 0.07% 726332 0.02% 1002 0.03% 68.80.32.109
84 156370 0.06% 83830 0.06% 1983302 0.06% 1236 0.03% 172.16.3.17
85 156028 0.06% 92579 0.07% 2247327 0.07% 885 0.02% 138.162.0.45
86 155298 0.06% 96966 0.07% 823640 0.02% 753 0.02% 71.91.51.50
87 155274 0.06% 80101 0.06% 1760686 0.05% 724 0.02% 132.3.33.68
88 155223 0.06% 105493 0.08% 723869 0.02% 1114 0.03% 205.162.237.214
89 154522 0.06% 42003 0.03% 501155 0.01% 1065 0.03% 205.156.36.60
90 153840 0.06% 91104 0.06% 2222255 0.07% 882 0.02% 138.162.0.46
91 152628 0.06% 92586 0.07% 1667236 0.05% 515 0.01% 63.88.62.155
92 151856 0.06% 103244 0.07% 721510 0.02% 1139 0.03% 32.97.110.59
93 150181 0.06% 18890 0.01% 218789 0.01% 45 0.00% 75.179.31.169
94 149451 0.06% 44481 0.03% 1296705 0.04% 239 0.01% 12.234.231.2
95 148645 0.06% 87346 0.06% 2134582 0.06% 897 0.02% 138.162.0.43
96 147881 0.06% 147548 0.11% 1577455 0.05% 948 0.03% 65.170.41.224
97 147439 0.06% 24584 0.02% 553713 0.02% 155 0.00% 66.170.136.197
98 147011 0.06% 88890 0.06% 771066 0.02% 1084 0.03% 68.54.235.178
99 146785 0.06% 25301 0.02% 1095995 0.03% 249 0.01% 70.160.155.169
100 146685 0.06% 146685 0.10% 753360 0.02% 0 0.00% 97.74.24.211
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1381863 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 3298002 1.28% 1334946 0.95% 28548284 0.85% 6 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 2018355 0.78% 678715 0.48% 17496350 0.52% 12 0.00% 140.90.75.204
3 1884651 0.73% 568851 0.41% 15701296 0.47% 9 0.00% 216.38.80.221
4 1213520 0.47% 479681 0.34% 12286247 0.37% 119 0.00% 132.3.41.68
5 420409 0.16% 420409 0.30% 11541953 0.34% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
6 770660 0.30% 346512 0.25% 10646282 0.32% 340 0.01% 129.15.110.8
7 862756 0.33% 397426 0.28% 8440115 0.25% 66 0.00% 132.3.45.68
8 289226 0.11% 284653 0.20% 7792166 0.23% 110 0.00% 206.123.57.187
9 271571 0.11% 271561 0.19% 7450843 0.22% 0 0.00% 72.8.217.130
10 648338 0.25% 398495 0.28% 7407162 0.22% 238 0.01% 207.242.93.10
11 266951 0.10% 266936 0.19% 7283477 0.22% 0 0.00% 70.178.79.117
12 678885 0.26% 405568 0.29% 7083746 0.21% 312 0.01% 205.211.133.128
13 234783 0.09% 159312 0.11% 6958504 0.21% 497 0.01% 64.73.122.1
14 252695 0.10% 252193 0.18% 6896352 0.21% 26 0.00% 64.188.132.248
15 266371 0.10% 235919 0.17% 6492618 0.19% 85 0.00% 174.100.239.76
16 257207 0.10% 232525 0.17% 6374287 0.19% 72 0.00% 68.81.81.97
17 778100 0.30% 344198 0.25% 6236022 0.19% 343 0.01% 132.3.49.68
18 279604 0.11% 211155 0.15% 5784521 0.17% 49 0.00% 205.178.80.208
19 217451 0.08% 133417 0.10% 5605751 0.17% 6 0.00% 216.109.197.142
20 80198 0.03% 33017 0.02% 5527447 0.16% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
21 187969 0.07% 187923 0.13% 5136778 0.15% 3 0.00% 108.238.236.192
22 183894 0.07% 183881 0.13% 5067845 0.15% 1 0.00% 69.29.40.18
23 301509 0.12% 183463 0.13% 5049337 0.15% 499 0.01% 96.8.88.21
24 257708 0.10% 257676 0.18% 4900710 0.15% 0 0.00% 70.130.164.181
25 886411 0.34% 174258 0.12% 4712688 0.14% 61 0.00% 66.112.157.40
26 352669 0.14% 206239 0.15% 4675440 0.14% 359 0.01% 132.3.37.68
27 290209 0.11% 163135 0.12% 4094825 0.12% 223 0.01% 207.231.85.200
28 144987 0.06% 144985 0.10% 3999595 0.12% 0 0.00% 50.44.38.107
29 94696 0.04% 70550 0.05% 3929180 0.12% 12 0.00% 64.90.72.11
30 131556 0.05% 131536 0.09% 3611251 0.11% 1 0.00% 66.38.57.145
31 126845 0.05% 126841 0.09% 3482451 0.10% 0 0.00% 63.142.115.179
32 117125 0.05% 112506 0.08% 3452509 0.10% 12 0.00% 65.114.125.41
33 123565 0.05% 122718 0.09% 3445349 0.10% 12 0.00% 71.194.45.73
34 508189 0.20% 264560 0.19% 3418476 0.10% 125 0.00% 38.118.78.4
35 245987 0.10% 127037 0.09% 3370952 0.10% 419 0.01% 132.3.61.68
36 400127 0.15% 164898 0.12% 3314522 0.10% 249 0.01% 67.63.205.254
37 181645 0.07% 100543 0.07% 3299286 0.10% 485 0.01% 163.192.13.1
38 31258 0.01% 26340 0.02% 3288634 0.10% 10 0.00% 68.42.126.63
39 87510 0.03% 46112 0.03% 3245888 0.10% 97 0.00% 205.156.36.62
40 113328 0.04% 112581 0.08% 3181231 0.09% 84 0.00% 24.11.122.32
41 55121 0.02% 46786 0.03% 2919650 0.09% 47 0.00% 98.215.242.230
42 215710 0.08% 121705 0.09% 2840637 0.08% 556 0.02% 12.53.43.226
43 102503 0.04% 102261 0.07% 2813149 0.08% 38 0.00% 76.209.73.16
44 243106 0.09% 135375 0.10% 2600591 0.08% 450 0.01% 204.227.127.41
45 32657 0.01% 30833 0.02% 2494140 0.07% 3 0.00% 198.206.34.147
46 312360 0.12% 122893 0.09% 2472970 0.07% 210 0.01% 69.3.249.20
47 48238 0.02% 36267 0.03% 2448914 0.07% 8 0.00% 207.192.155.36
48 89221 0.03% 85287 0.06% 2367674 0.07% 96 0.00% 76.189.6.133
49 51318 0.02% 40983 0.03% 2330339 0.07% 90 0.00% 216.236.173.6
50 188499 0.07% 84848 0.06% 2265538 0.07% 703 0.02% 161.165.196.84
51 156028 0.06% 92579 0.07% 2247327 0.07% 885 0.02% 138.162.0.45
52 153840 0.06% 91104 0.06% 2222255 0.07% 882 0.02% 138.162.0.46
53 374083 0.14% 132095 0.09% 2154661 0.06% 269 0.01% 65.170.41.5
54 36875 0.01% 29984 0.02% 2149190 0.06% 1 0.00% 207.191.197.65
55 325196 0.13% 138954 0.10% 2136543 0.06% 272 0.01% 70.89.205.250
56 148645 0.06% 87346 0.06% 2134582 0.06% 897 0.02% 138.162.0.43
57 72636 0.03% 72636 0.05% 2131282 0.06% 0 0.00% 164.58.87.228
58 12955 0.01% 12368 0.01% 2130807 0.06% 6 0.00% 99.173.52.229
59 61361 0.02% 32851 0.02% 2110550 0.06% 31 0.00% 216.99.164.18
60 215646 0.08% 111089 0.08% 2075913 0.06% 606 0.02% 132.3.29.68
61 42777 0.02% 25732 0.02% 2050375 0.06% 5 0.00% 208.81.184.4
62 178396 0.07% 89471 0.06% 2035822 0.06% 410 0.01% 209.249.14.164
63 138441 0.05% 81996 0.06% 2005294 0.06% 957 0.03% 138.162.0.44
64 156370 0.06% 83830 0.06% 1983302 0.06% 1236 0.03% 172.16.3.17
65 135137 0.05% 79294 0.06% 1963294 0.06% 954 0.03% 138.162.0.42
66 40716 0.02% 24647 0.02% 1962918 0.06% 9 0.00% 99.88.186.89
67 184468 0.07% 183183 0.13% 1960641 0.06% 1207 0.03% 65.170.41.222
68 41370 0.02% 24350 0.02% 1933613 0.06% 35 0.00% 134.129.222.168
69 12908 0.00% 11834 0.01% 1925839 0.06% 24 0.00% 160.109.16.52
70 35951 0.01% 28096 0.02% 1868474 0.06% 0 0.00% 71.231.234.66
71 64498 0.02% 64486 0.05% 1797012 0.05% 15 0.00% 68.252.57.51
72 47526 0.02% 23291 0.02% 1794946 0.05% 57 0.00% 107.4.162.202
73 37314 0.01% 25279 0.02% 1781090 0.05% 15 0.00% 65.47.224.18
74 30748 0.01% 24308 0.02% 1770584 0.05% 13 0.00% 67.190.55.205
75 305146 0.12% 147255 0.10% 1761948 0.05% 343 0.01% 96.8.88.20
76 155274 0.06% 80101 0.06% 1760686 0.05% 724 0.02% 132.3.33.68
77 32534 0.01% 27863 0.02% 1745449 0.05% 1 0.00% 76.17.222.168
78 35223 0.01% 35220 0.03% 1735104 0.05% 110 0.00% 71.10.233.145
79 212905 0.08% 102944 0.07% 1723634 0.05% 335 0.01% 24.248.50.162
80 118085 0.05% 69252 0.05% 1714775 0.05% 1014 0.03% 138.162.0.41
81 62653 0.02% 62543 0.04% 1713068 0.05% 8 0.00% 216.161.238.83
82 60788 0.02% 60788 0.04% 1708556 0.05% 0 0.00% 76.180.127.113
83 58104 0.02% 34854 0.02% 1695712 0.05% 201 0.01% 96.18.47.64
84 62439 0.02% 62436 0.04% 1695462 0.05% 0 0.00% 71.228.196.253
85 229247 0.09% 108605 0.08% 1691261 0.05% 869 0.02% 134.126.44.176
86 97900 0.04% 41210 0.03% 1686724 0.05% 157 0.00% 75.150.97.201
87 32447 0.01% 27479 0.02% 1686502 0.05% 15 0.00% 129.57.8.51
88 42443 0.02% 28850 0.02% 1668449 0.05% 118 0.00% 75.131.59.38
89 152628 0.06% 92586 0.07% 1667236 0.05% 515 0.01% 63.88.62.155
90 54297 0.02% 52947 0.04% 1662233 0.05% 40 0.00% 69.204.207.195
91 37819 0.01% 24777 0.02% 1644856 0.05% 56 0.00% 108.17.65.47
92 30333 0.01% 25924 0.02% 1631693 0.05% 0 0.00% 137.75.201.128
93 40040 0.02% 26630 0.02% 1621457 0.05% 294 0.01% 99.119.210.237
94 58551 0.02% 58550 0.04% 1599844 0.05% 0 0.00% 99.112.156.23
95 32968 0.01% 19850 0.01% 1595420 0.05% 2 0.00% 68.2.92.234
96 162845 0.06% 105085 0.07% 1583689 0.05% 180 0.00% 192.234.135.34
97 34803 0.01% 20807 0.01% 1579593 0.05% 49 0.00% 134.84.160.104
98 147881 0.06% 147548 0.11% 1577455 0.05% 948 0.03% 65.170.41.224
99 357845 0.14% 38895 0.03% 1568023 0.05% 160 0.00% 24.225.21.217
100 214613 0.08% 116884 0.08% 1563734 0.05% 619 0.02% 12.230.181.178

Top 50 of 77093 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 38135992 14.75% - (Direct Request)
2 930868 0.36% http://kyweathercenter.com/
3 686562 0.27% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
4 656845 0.25% http://www.livewxradar.com/
5 651273 0.25% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
6 492907 0.19% http://okfirst.mesonet.org/common/wxcode/image.php
7 326545 0.13% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
8 267420 0.10% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
9 265335 0.10% http://livewxradar.com/
10 256532 0.10% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
11 250420 0.10% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
12 232871 0.09% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
13 221246 0.09% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/generic/about_us/test/NOAA-SPC-Echo-Storm-Reports
14 203017 0.08% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
15 179301 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
16 178620 0.07% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
17 168950 0.07% http://www.pcso77.net/
18 159747 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
19 145621 0.06% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
20 145034 0.06% http://www.weather.gov/
21 136666 0.05% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
22 130152 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
23 127372 0.05% http://spaghettimodels.com/
24 110141 0.04% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
25 108927 0.04% http://weatherspotter.net/
26 107243 0.04% http://www.crownweather.com/
27 100739 0.04% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
28 99899 0.04% http://www.fallsky.com/
29 97341 0.04% http://www.geosciences.msstate.edu/faculty/brown/
30 96150 0.04% http://res.maddens.com/chadsweather.htm
31 94420 0.04% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
32 93130 0.04% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/lix/
33 89778 0.03% http://chubasco.niu.edu/1/
34 85701 0.03% http://blogs.woodtv.com/author/billsteffen/
35 85641 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
36 77615 0.03% http://home.ix.netcom.com/~rebel049/watcheswarning.html
37 76058 0.03% http://localhost/SA Display 1/showpic.php
38 75581 0.03% http://radar.srh.noaa.gov/fire/
39 74489 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
40 73382 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
41 72817 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/akq/brief/severe.php
42 72204 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/fire_wx/
43 70195 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
44 69939 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day3otlk.html
45 67870 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
46 64802 0.03% http://blog.chicagoweathercenter.com/
47 64365 0.02% http://weather.bloginky.com/
48 62827 0.02% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
49 56986 0.02% http://yellowstone.bil.noaa.gov/metdat/SAD/showpic.php
50 55773 0.02% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 8831 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4607 10.55% storm prediction center
2 4052 9.28% severe weather outlook
3 1693 3.88% convective outlook
4 1670 3.83% spc
5 1169 2.68% tornado watch
6 688 1.58% spc outlook
7 556 1.27% thunderstorm forecast
8 489 1.12% severe weather risk
9 479 1.10% noaa convective outlook
10 464 1.06% spc convective outlook
11 381 0.87% current tornado warnings
12 376 0.86% spc noaa
13 345 0.79% spc.noaa.gov
14 307 0.70% nws convective outlook
15 281 0.64% mesoscale discussion
16 277 0.63% severe weather watches
17 239 0.55% severe outlook
18 227 0.52% watches and warnings
19 205 0.47% severe thunderstorm watch
20 195 0.45% current weather watch discussion
21 187 0.43% us thunderstorm forecast
22 186 0.43% noaa storm prediction center
23 181 0.41% convective outlooks
24 175 0.40% tornado warnings
25 168 0.38% tornado outlook
26 151 0.35% storm prediction center outlook
27 149 0.34% noaa spc
28 140 0.32% http://www.spc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
29 125 0.29% storm warnings
30 122 0.28% storm prediction center convective outlook
31 119 0.27% noaa severe weather
32 116 0.27% meso scale
33 116 0.27% spc day 1
34 113 0.26% tornado watches
35 111 0.25% current watches and warnings
36 109 0.25% spc watches
37 105 0.24% noaa convection outlook
38 97 0.22% fire weather
39 97 0.22% risk of severe weather
40 91 0.21% watches
41 86 0.20% nws spc
42 86 0.20% severe storm outlook
43 83 0.19% day 1 outlook
44 80 0.18% tornado watches and warnings
45 79 0.18% severe storms center
46 79 0.18% thunderstorm outlook
47 78 0.18% current mesoscale discussions
48 78 0.18% noaa noaa convective outlook
49 77 0.18% us convective outlook
50 75 0.17% storm prediction center norman ok
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 49066 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 148512431 57.42% Mozilla
2 82392587 31.86% MS Internet Explorer
3 10073030 3.89% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1522332 0.59% Opera
5 539085 0.21% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.12.4 Darwin/10.8.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
6 430984 0.17% Apple-PubSub/65.28
7 357965 0.14% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
8 199361 0.08% Motorola
9 165763 0.06% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
10 153172 0.06% NoaaNow/2.3.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
11 116290 0.04% msnbot-UDiscovery/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
12 109879 0.04% LWP::Simple/6.00 libwww-perl/6.02
13 96149 0.04% WXSpotting
14 92533 0.04% facebookexternalhit/1.0 (+http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
15 72840 0.03% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
16 70677 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.23
17 64262 0.02% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
18 53135 0.02% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
19 49894 0.02% SimplePie/1.2 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org; Allow like Gecko) Build/20090627192103
20 47372 0.02% RSSGraffiti
21 46030 0.02% facebookplatform/1.0 (+http://developers.facebook.com)
22 45960 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
23 42686 0.02% Apple-PubSub/28
24 38383 0.01% Python-urllib/2.5
25 34084 0.01% iDamage/12.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
26 33315 0.01% GoogleEarth/5.0.11745.1421(Windows;Microsoft Windows Vista (Service Pack 1);en-US;kml:2.2;client:EC;type:default)
27 30826 0.01% GRLevel3
28 29114 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
29 28592 0.01% Python-urllib/2.7
30 27564 0.01% Googlebot-Image/1.0
31 27255 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.6
32 26110 0.01% WWW-Mechanize/1.0.0 (http://rubyforge.org/projects/mechanize/)
33 24267 0.01% Java/1.6.0_29
34 23928 0.01% Dalvik/1.6.0 (Linux; U; Android 4.0.4; Xoom Build/IMM76)
35 23505 0.01% Microsoft Office/14.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Microsoft Outlook 14.0.4760; Pro; ms-office; MSOffice 14)
36 22874 0.01% Java/1.6.0_33
37 22757 0.01% Java/1.6.0_32
38 22444 0.01% Superfeedr: Superparser bot/1.1 http://superfeedr.com - Please read this http://blog.superfeedr.com/publishers.html or get in
39 22425 0.01% Java/1.6.0_21
40 22258 0.01% iDamage/12.0 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
41 21820 0.01% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
42 21773 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
43 20288 0.01% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
44 19894 0.01% iDamage/11.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
45 19518 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65.21
46 19463 0.01% lwp-request/2.07
47 19438 0.01% Wget/1.11.4
48 19337 0.01% WordPress/3.5-alpha; http://informailator.wordpress.com
49 18145 0.01% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
50 17930 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.7
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for July 2012

Top 1 of 1 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 258634820 100.00% 140426392 100.09% 3352504129 100.00% Unresolved/Unknown


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20