Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: June 2012
Generated 02-Jul-2012 12:09 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2012
Total Hits 200362398
Total Files 109565758
Total Pages 16795699
Total Visits 2930087
Total KBytes 2623455305
Total Unique Sites 1072119
Total Unique URLs 173903
Total Unique Referrers 62980
Total Unique User Agents 41264
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 278281 1032066
Hits per Day 6678746 12237900
Files per Day 3652191 6470599
Pages per Day 559856 1001875
Sites per Day 35737 131735
Visits per Day 97669 157749
KBytes per Day 87448510 158185918
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.11% 228905
Code 200 - OK 54.68% 109565758
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.03% 68604
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.00% 8597
Code 304 - Not Modified 43.66% 87470604
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 24
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 1019
Code 404 - Not Found 0.07% 136785
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 16
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 11
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 1.44% 2882071

Daily usage for June 2012

Daily Statistics for June 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 12237900 6.11% 6470599 5.91% 1001875 5.97% 157749 5.38% 131735 12.29% 158185918 6.03%
2 7600736 3.79% 4122261 3.76% 701168 4.17% 105996 3.62% 84107 7.84% 100833007 3.84%
3 8549949 4.27% 4578547 4.18% 723808 4.31% 129735 4.43% 85200 7.95% 107045529 4.08%
4 9636559 4.81% 5272404 4.81% 876275 5.22% 151313 5.16% 105079 9.80% 131009186 4.99%
5 7996272 3.99% 4495838 4.10% 784628 4.67% 120748 4.12% 90061 8.40% 113020422 4.31%
6 7396666 3.69% 4065432 3.71% 604367 3.60% 106429 3.63% 83863 7.82% 95289014 3.63%
7 7597234 3.79% 4173363 3.81% 602950 3.59% 111576 3.81% 85984 8.02% 97130575 3.70%
8 7226935 3.61% 3879857 3.54% 529065 3.15% 95568 3.26% 79887 7.45% 88496080 3.37%
9 6463114 3.23% 3571390 3.26% 521790 3.11% 103614 3.54% 70601 6.59% 81579677 3.11%
10 8319465 4.15% 4541688 4.15% 674461 4.02% 136631 4.66% 92440 8.62% 104826461 4.00%
11 9687660 4.84% 5214727 4.76% 790960 4.71% 144782 4.94% 115257 10.75% 126735162 4.83%
12 9234833 4.61% 5049812 4.61% 888324 5.29% 142087 4.85% 98002 9.14% 126420327 4.82%
13 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
14 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
15 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
16 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
18 8739911 4.36% 4519319 4.12% 704143 4.19% 134372 4.59% 106206 9.91% 107160461 4.08%
19 8493710 4.24% 4676501 4.27% 716062 4.26% 135578 4.63% 96633 9.01% 105505994 4.02%
20 8714774 4.35% 4745429 4.33% 718265 4.28% 121883 4.16% 102557 9.57% 109770802 4.18%
21 7068213 3.53% 3817194 3.48% 497360 2.96% 88118 3.01% 92920 8.67% 90335159 3.44%
22 7416384 3.70% 4143407 3.78% 604369 3.60% 104503 3.57% 102377 9.55% 99065108 3.78%
23 6304604 3.15% 3533447 3.22% 516545 3.08% 87295 2.98% 97898 9.13% 87548965 3.34%
24 7023091 3.51% 3948148 3.60% 560974 3.34% 106214 3.62% 122164 11.39% 94763195 3.61%
25 8056096 4.02% 4656368 4.25% 781137 4.65% 136084 4.64% 130642 12.19% 119379567 4.55%
26 6390291 3.19% 3773172 3.44% 615232 3.66% 98552 3.36% 101373 9.46% 92773330 3.54%
27 5757452 2.87% 3214184 2.93% 447356 2.66% 77987 2.66% 85337 7.96% 73353043 2.80%
28 5982254 2.99% 3138481 2.86% 447354 2.66% 76663 2.62% 80191 7.48% 74025971 2.82%
29 8672856 4.33% 4663461 4.26% 747473 4.45% 135335 4.62% 103902 9.69% 114524604 4.37%
30 9795439 4.89% 5300729 4.84% 739758 4.40% 137492 4.69% 122039 11.38% 124677751 4.75%

Hourly usage for June 2012

Hourly Statistics for June 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 307980 9239423 4.61% 171164 5134932 4.69% 28846 865394 5.15% 4320814 129624430 4.94%
1 312019 9360589 4.67% 174504 5235144 4.78% 28449 853494 5.08% 4309244 129277332 4.93%
2 292790 8783702 4.38% 163007 4890226 4.46% 26503 795107 4.73% 4047580 121427388 4.63%
3 254051 7621544 3.80% 139782 4193463 3.83% 22140 664215 3.95% 3475209 104256270 3.97%
4 217484 6524529 3.26% 118749 3562476 3.25% 18861 565834 3.37% 2965992 88979759 3.39%
5 196224 5886731 2.94% 105979 3179379 2.90% 17056 511691 3.05% 2604717 78141501 2.98%
6 174467 5234029 2.61% 92567 2777029 2.53% 15413 462406 2.75% 2200006 66000179 2.52%
7 161560 4846828 2.42% 87481 2624434 2.40% 13943 418298 2.49% 2051699 61550974 2.35%
8 162505 4875167 2.43% 87998 2639959 2.41% 14207 426238 2.54% 2038566 61156995 2.33%
9 168513 5055406 2.52% 91064 2731946 2.49% 14161 424850 2.53% 2091990 62759711 2.39%
10 189804 5694126 2.84% 103344 3100348 2.83% 15451 463558 2.76% 2365317 70959504 2.70%
11 225769 6773080 3.38% 124852 3745561 3.42% 17895 536878 3.20% 2850409 85512275 3.26%
12 262019 7860585 3.92% 144738 4342149 3.96% 19885 596568 3.55% 3318000 99539998 3.79%
13 294245 8827352 4.41% 161004 4830149 4.41% 22146 664392 3.96% 3667370 110021112 4.19%
14 304857 9145736 4.56% 164810 4944308 4.51% 22941 688250 4.10% 3759289 112778672 4.30%
15 315145 9454359 4.72% 168547 5056412 4.61% 23740 712200 4.24% 3895208 116856239 4.45%
16 349351 10480532 5.23% 186949 5608493 5.12% 26505 795172 4.73% 4304342 129130257 4.92%
17 365153 10954593 5.47% 198004 5940135 5.42% 28693 860804 5.13% 4546537 136396097 5.20%
18 368314 11049420 5.51% 200416 6012490 5.49% 30133 904003 5.38% 4787472 143624147 5.47%
19 374672 11240174 5.61% 203255 6097663 5.57% 30702 921078 5.48% 4913846 147415381 5.62%
20 392707 11781234 5.88% 215361 6460836 5.90% 33405 1002168 5.97% 5221659 156649756 5.97%
21 357907 10737239 5.36% 198386 5951590 5.43% 31116 933486 5.56% 4919214 147576424 5.63%
22 325365 9760978 4.87% 180636 5419100 4.95% 29297 878923 5.23% 4535325 136059752 5.19%
23 305834 9175042 4.58% 169584 5087536 4.64% 28356 850692 5.06% 4258705 127761153 4.87%

Top 100 of 173903 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 60741068 30.32% 781707988 29.80% Current Convective Outlooks
2 18463376 9.21% 523221734 19.94% Current Convective Watches
3 10126996 5.05% 213767548 8.15% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 7695518 3.84% 88215511 3.36% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
5 7393830 3.69% 89639626 3.42% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 5992760 2.99% 206191762 7.86% /products/watch/validww.png
7 5359149 2.67% 6098502 0.23% /misc/spccwi.css
8 4935796 2.46% 756809693 28.85% /products/activity_loop.gif
9 4680203 2.34% 1293307 0.05% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
10 4657925 2.32% 160355780 6.11% /products/md/validmd.png
11 4645325 2.32% 4534077 0.17% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
12 4639354 2.32% 3942719 0.15% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
13 4638053 2.31% 6204595 0.24% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
14 4634583 2.31% 1322077 0.05% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
15 4625532 2.31% 5898690 0.22% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
16 4624471 2.31% 13447416 0.51% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
17 4612697 2.30% 1926964 0.07% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
18 4612487 2.30% 2649235 0.10% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
19 4611969 2.30% 4304700 0.16% /nwscwi/main.css
20 4611023 2.30% 5610171 0.21% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
21 4609590 2.30% 2448369 0.09% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
22 4603783 2.30% 3546240 0.14% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
23 4590676 2.29% 2076540 0.08% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
24 3952863 1.97% 36061590 1.37% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
25 3876678 1.93% 39813235 1.52% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
26 3601624 1.80% 2182941 0.08% /misc/lastMod.js
27 3254486 1.62% 17813094 0.68% /products/spcwwrss.xml
28 3013907 1.50% 19709968 0.75% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
29 2865299 1.43% 11686014 0.45% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
30 2498547 1.25% 36076330 1.38% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
31 2490356 1.24% 107569549 4.10% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
32 2481549 1.24% 12444172 0.47% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
33 2476404 1.24% 27933128 1.06% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
34 2475541 1.24% 13787386 0.53% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
35 2474820 1.24% 10536344 0.40% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
36 2474566 1.24% 8134905 0.31% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
37 2473755 1.23% 20707425 0.79% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
38 2473210 1.23% 7204193 0.27% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
39 2468867 1.23% 14647591 0.56% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
40 2442418 1.22% 1042966 0.04% /misc/utctime.js
41 2412831 1.20% 7660991 0.29% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
42 2320702 1.16% 10291509 0.39% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
43 2208627 1.10% 31356914 1.20% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
44 2040217 1.02% 45604463 1.74% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
45 1792146 0.89% 7971227 0.30% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
46 1766438 0.88% 12264429 0.47% /products/outlook/
47 1450296 0.72% 35251277 1.34% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
48 1352391 0.67% 21053414 0.80% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
49 1352060 0.67% 28324821 1.08% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
50 1330606 0.66% 29948555 1.14% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
51 1326583 0.66% 30389351 1.16% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
52 1274989 0.64% 26705284 1.02% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
53 1130415 0.56% 936016 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
54 1127896 0.56% 6936809 0.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
55 1123477 0.56% 28435791 1.08% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
56 1087151 0.54% 26603433 1.01% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
57 1007085 0.50% 14403754 0.55% /products/spcrss.xml
58 868271 0.43% 11054832 0.42% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
59 862362 0.43% 11070004 0.42% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
60 841002 0.42% 9391483 0.36% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
61 831613 0.42% 9344619 0.36% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
62 800758 0.40% 15281564 0.58% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
63 737717 0.37% 17163520 0.65% /products/exper/day4-8/
64 733718 0.37% 3361950 0.13% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
65 720748 0.36% 7586364 0.29% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
66 687103 0.34% 4294452 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
67 660754 0.33% 11722221 0.45% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
68 654270 0.33% 4288541 0.16% /products/
69 627841 0.31% 12745813 0.49% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
70 522668 0.26% 8498333 0.32% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
71 519673 0.26% 8270976 0.32% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
72 511547 0.26% 4483824 0.17% /products/md/
73 463988 0.23% 3014116 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
74 458328 0.23% 6666864 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
75 455482 0.23% 4361447 0.17% /products/watch/
76 446234 0.22% 7682145 0.29% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
77 428938 0.21% 6111145 0.23% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
78 420628 0.21% 6320570 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
79 418610 0.21% 2634249 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
80 403771 0.20% 1001204 0.04% /products/spcmdrss.xml
81 399580 0.20% 316211 0.01% /products/spcmbrss.xml
82 387206 0.19% 5157241 0.20% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
83 377858 0.19% 390401 0.01% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
84 363982 0.18% 6002978 0.23% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
85 363641 0.18% 352289 0.01% /products/watch/getdata1.js
86 349447 0.17% 335062 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
87 347752 0.17% 398400 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
88 301786 0.15% 1727924 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_sm.gif
89 299540 0.15% 4467368 0.17% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
90 293298 0.15% 7201410 0.27% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
91 289327 0.14% 9287691 0.35% /products/exper/fire_wx/
92 275262 0.14% 6842980 0.26% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
93 252500 0.13% 734345 0.03% /products/spcfwrss.xml
94 245236 0.12% 1663737 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_sm.gif
95 244106 0.12% 1186760 0.05% /products/spcacrss.xml
96 217181 0.11% 2419063 0.09% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
97 216217 0.11% 1285492 0.05% /products/wwa/
98 212561 0.11% 263915 0.01% /products/spcpdswwrss.xml
99 192041 0.10% 198243 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
100 189240 0.09% 130533 0.00% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
View All URLs

Top 100 of 173903 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 60741068 30.32% 781707988 29.80% Current Convective Outlooks
2 4935796 2.46% 756809693 28.85% /products/activity_loop.gif
3 18463376 9.21% 523221734 19.94% Current Convective Watches
4 10126996 5.05% 213767548 8.15% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 5992760 2.99% 206191762 7.86% /products/watch/validww.png
6 4657925 2.32% 160355780 6.11% /products/md/validmd.png
7 2490356 1.24% 107569549 4.10% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
8 7393830 3.69% 89639626 3.42% Fire Weather Forecasts
9 7695518 3.84% 88215511 3.36% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
10 2040217 1.02% 45604463 1.74% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
11 3876678 1.93% 39813235 1.52% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
12 2498547 1.25% 36076330 1.38% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
13 3952863 1.97% 36061590 1.37% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
14 1450296 0.72% 35251277 1.34% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
15 2208627 1.10% 31356914 1.20% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
16 1326583 0.66% 30389351 1.16% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
17 1330606 0.66% 29948555 1.14% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
18 1123477 0.56% 28435791 1.08% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
19 1352060 0.67% 28324821 1.08% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
20 2476404 1.24% 27933128 1.06% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
21 1274989 0.64% 26705284 1.02% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
22 1087151 0.54% 26603433 1.01% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
23 1352391 0.67% 21053414 0.80% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
24 2473755 1.23% 20707425 0.79% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
25 3013907 1.50% 19709968 0.75% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
26 3254486 1.62% 17813094 0.68% /products/spcwwrss.xml
27 737717 0.37% 17163520 0.65% /products/exper/day4-8/
28 800758 0.40% 15281564 0.58% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
29 2468867 1.23% 14647591 0.56% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
30 1007085 0.50% 14403754 0.55% /products/spcrss.xml
31 2475541 1.24% 13787386 0.53% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
32 4624471 2.31% 13447416 0.51% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
33 627841 0.31% 12745813 0.49% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
34 2481549 1.24% 12444172 0.47% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
35 1766438 0.88% 12264429 0.47% /products/outlook/
36 660754 0.33% 11722221 0.45% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
37 2865299 1.43% 11686014 0.45% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
38 183596 0.09% 11210333 0.43% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
39 862362 0.43% 11070004 0.42% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
40 868271 0.43% 11054832 0.42% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
41 2474820 1.24% 10536344 0.40% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
42 2320702 1.16% 10291509 0.39% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
43 841002 0.42% 9391483 0.36% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
44 831613 0.42% 9344619 0.36% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
45 289327 0.14% 9287691 0.35% /products/exper/fire_wx/
46 522668 0.26% 8498333 0.32% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
47 519673 0.26% 8270976 0.32% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
48 2474566 1.24% 8134905 0.31% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
49 1792146 0.89% 7971227 0.30% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
50 446234 0.22% 7682145 0.29% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
51 2412831 1.20% 7660991 0.29% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
52 720748 0.36% 7586364 0.29% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
53 2473210 1.23% 7204193 0.27% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
54 293298 0.15% 7201410 0.27% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
55 1127896 0.56% 6936809 0.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
56 275262 0.14% 6842980 0.26% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
57 458328 0.23% 6666864 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
58 420628 0.21% 6320570 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
59 4638053 2.31% 6204595 0.24% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
60 428938 0.21% 6111145 0.23% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
61 5359149 2.67% 6098502 0.23% /misc/spccwi.css
62 363982 0.18% 6002978 0.23% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
63 4625532 2.31% 5898690 0.22% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
64 4611023 2.30% 5610171 0.21% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
65 387206 0.19% 5157241 0.20% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
66 4645325 2.32% 4534077 0.17% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
67 511547 0.26% 4483824 0.17% /products/md/
68 299540 0.15% 4467368 0.17% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
69 455482 0.23% 4361447 0.17% /products/watch/
70 4611969 2.30% 4304700 0.16% /nwscwi/main.css
71 687103 0.34% 4294452 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
72 654270 0.33% 4288541 0.16% /products/
73 32990 0.02% 4147935 0.16% /products/outlook/pwo.mp4
74 4639354 2.32% 3942719 0.15% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
75 4603783 2.30% 3546240 0.14% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
76 149178 0.07% 3437813 0.13% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
77 733718 0.37% 3361950 0.13% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
78 53966 0.03% 3188520 0.12% /products/fire_wx/imgs/fema_regions.png
79 40891 0.02% 3165612 0.12% /products/exper/enhtstm/imgs/fema_regions_enh.png
80 64668 0.03% 3059255 0.12% /products/watch/ww0333.html
81 463988 0.23% 3014116 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
82 130675 0.07% 2949078 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
83 45236 0.02% 2940903 0.11% /products/watch/ww0358.html
84 144224 0.07% 2934789 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
85 183244 0.09% 2895930 0.11% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/county.gif
86 44069 0.02% 2807330 0.11% /products/watch/ww0334.html
87 52212 0.03% 2792087 0.11% /products/watch/ww0427.html
88 122893 0.06% 2789417 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_wind.gif
89 136713 0.07% 2750448 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
90 51357 0.03% 2707723 0.10% /products/watch/ww0332.html
91 47459 0.02% 2682867 0.10% /products/watch/ww0424.html
92 59004 0.03% 2669310 0.10% /products/watch/ww0362.html
93 4612487 2.30% 2649235 0.10% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
94 123001 0.06% 2647037 0.10% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
95 118130 0.06% 2637907 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
96 418610 0.21% 2634249 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
97 44453 0.02% 2630700 0.10% /products/watch/ww0352.html
98 111910 0.06% 2521386 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_hail.gif
99 29891 0.01% 2521027 0.10% /products/watch/ww0333_radar.gif
100 108205 0.05% 2505017 0.10% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif

Top 100 of 25045 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2498547 1.25% 611764 21.02% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1766438 0.88% 451153 15.50% /products/outlook/
3 654270 0.33% 208445 7.16% /products/
4 1352391 0.67% 145823 5.01% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 511547 0.26% 138354 4.75% /products/md/
6 455482 0.23% 113678 3.91% /products/watch/
7 216217 0.11% 44798 1.54% /products/wwa/
8 800758 0.40% 42548 1.46% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 737717 0.37% 36071 1.24% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 61393 0.03% 29711 1.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
11 59004 0.03% 24111 0.83% /products/watch/ww0362.html
12 45434 0.02% 21234 0.73% /products/watch/ww0422.html
13 293298 0.15% 21187 0.73% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
14 38967 0.02% 19734 0.68% /products/watch/ww0423.html
15 40082 0.02% 18790 0.65% /products/watch/ww0360.html
16 36571 0.02% 18006 0.62% /products/watch/ww0430.html
17 32548 0.02% 16239 0.56% /products/watch/ww0432.html
18 35368 0.02% 16203 0.56% /products/watch/ww0361.html
19 38668 0.02% 15936 0.55% /products/watch/ww0425.html
20 28321 0.01% 15766 0.54% /products/watch/ww0363.html
21 27315 0.01% 14585 0.50% /products/watch/ww0350.html
22 57977 0.03% 13862 0.48% /products/fire_wx/
23 26643 0.01% 13529 0.46% /products/watch/ww0420.html
24 41034 0.02% 13148 0.45% /products/watch/ww0406.html
25 27698 0.01% 12665 0.44% /products/watch/ww0405.html
26 275262 0.14% 12568 0.43% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
27 25352 0.01% 12553 0.43% /products/watch/ww0407.html
28 37655 0.02% 12155 0.42% /products/watch/ww0368.html
29 22671 0.01% 11796 0.41% /products/watch/ww0365.html
30 37443 0.02% 11349 0.39% /products/watch/ww0370.html
31 34744 0.02% 11325 0.39% /products/watch/ww0372.html
32 23456 0.01% 11244 0.39% /products/watch/ww0357.html
33 71200 0.04% 10971 0.38% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
34 38253 0.02% 10926 0.38% /products/watch/ww0418.html
35 35892 0.02% 10875 0.37% /products/watch/ww0435.html
36 45236 0.02% 10538 0.36% /products/watch/ww0358.html
37 22434 0.01% 10455 0.36% /products/watch/ww0408.html
38 19053 0.01% 10448 0.36% /products/watch/ww0367.html
39 52212 0.03% 10372 0.36% /products/watch/ww0427.html
40 33926 0.02% 10129 0.35% /products/watch/ww0380.html
41 28242 0.01% 9357 0.32% /products/watch/ww0431.html
42 32136 0.02% 9315 0.32% /products/watch/ww0438.html
43 75916 0.04% 9277 0.32% /products/exper/enhtstm/
44 27446 0.01% 9224 0.32% /products/watch/ww0381.html
45 26476 0.01% 9186 0.32% /products/watch/ww0414.html
46 24957 0.01% 9060 0.31% /products/watch/ww0342.html
47 32137 0.02% 8258 0.28% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
48 16581 0.01% 8185 0.28% /products/watch/ww0410.html
49 16063 0.01% 8034 0.28% /products/watch/ww0343.html
50 16619 0.01% 8008 0.28% /products/watch/ww0411.html
51 22326 0.01% 7872 0.27% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
52 30840 0.02% 7756 0.27% /products/watch/ww0379.html
53 14345 0.01% 7663 0.26% /products/watch/ww0434.html
54 17896 0.01% 7636 0.26% /products/watch/ww0439.html
55 16616 0.01% 7566 0.26% /products/watch/ww0351.html
56 22416 0.01% 7483 0.26% /products/watch/ww0375.html
57 36687 0.02% 7397 0.25% /products/watch/ww0373.html
58 31304 0.02% 7049 0.24% /products/watch/ww0348.html
59 38229 0.02% 7041 0.24% /products/watch/ww0335.html
60 19637 0.01% 7009 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
61 13873 0.01% 6799 0.23% /products/watch/ww0433.html
62 14502 0.01% 6789 0.23% /products/watch/ww0384.html
63 14694 0.01% 6614 0.23% /products/watch/ww0416.html
64 16335 0.01% 6492 0.22% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.html
65 64668 0.03% 6428 0.22% /products/watch/ww0333.html
66 25874 0.01% 6413 0.22% /products/watch/ww0344.html
67 21236 0.01% 6285 0.22% /products/watch/ww0378.html
68 30761 0.02% 6142 0.21% /products/
69 33497 0.02% 6015 0.21% /products/watch/ww0353.html
70 14843 0.01% 5983 0.21% /products/watch/ww0339.html
71 17966 0.01% 5874 0.20% /products/watch/ww0366.html
72 47459 0.02% 5836 0.20% /products/watch/ww0424.html
73 11824 0.01% 5745 0.20% /products/watch/ww0331.html
74 31843 0.02% 5601 0.19% /products/watch/ww0436.html
75 28555 0.01% 5557 0.19% /products/watch/ww0341.html
76 289327 0.14% 5470 0.19% /products/exper/fire_wx/
77 33613 0.02% 5076 0.17% /products/watch/ww0345.html
78 23856 0.01% 5054 0.17% /products/watch/ww0377.html
79 11686 0.01% 4946 0.17% /products/watch/ww0371.html
80 36182 0.02% 4941 0.17% /products/watch/ww0338.html
81 26543 0.01% 4888 0.17% /products/watch/ww0437.html
82 30041 0.01% 4829 0.17% /products/watch/ww0419.html
83 8372 0.00% 4771 0.16% /products/watch/ww0440.html
84 51357 0.03% 4732 0.16% /products/watch/ww0332.html
85 42765 0.02% 4593 0.16% /
86 17725 0.01% 4529 0.16% /products/watch/ww0409.html
87 34566 0.02% 4510 0.15% /products/watch/ww0374.html
88 10678 0.01% 4491 0.15% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.html
89 29975 0.01% 4471 0.15% /products/watch/ww0355.html
90 21708 0.01% 3879 0.13% /products/watch/ww0382.html
91 10507 0.01% 3848 0.13% /products/watch/ww0346.html
92 23384 0.01% 3623 0.12% /products/watch/ww0421.html
93 35606 0.02% 3596 0.12% /products/watch/ww0413.html
94 10242 0.01% 3588 0.12% /products/md/md1321.html
95 44069 0.02% 3530 0.12% /products/watch/ww0334.html
96 33728 0.02% 3475 0.12% /products/watch/ww0426.html
97 19263 0.01% 3467 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
98 15642 0.01% 3363 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
99 16526 0.01% 3332 0.11% /products/watch/ww0404.html
100 43267 0.02% 3285 0.11% /products/watch/ww0417.html

Top 100 of 25617 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2498547 1.25% 396215 13.61% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1766438 0.88% 293135 10.07% /products/outlook/
3 737717 0.37% 242760 8.34% /products/exper/day4-8/
4 1352391 0.67% 200056 6.87% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 289327 0.14% 179965 6.18% /products/exper/fire_wx/
6 654270 0.33% 126774 4.36% /products/
7 800758 0.40% 99623 3.42% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 455482 0.23% 82660 2.84% /products/watch/
9 511547 0.26% 73308 2.52% /products/md/
10 216217 0.11% 49211 1.69% /products/wwa/
11 39259 0.02% 23681 0.81% /climo/online/
12 59004 0.03% 22455 0.77% /products/watch/ww0362.html
13 75916 0.04% 22057 0.76% /products/exper/enhtstm/
14 47459 0.02% 19814 0.68% /products/watch/ww0424.html
15 275262 0.14% 18146 0.62% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
16 51357 0.03% 17894 0.61% /products/watch/ww0332.html
17 38967 0.02% 17843 0.61% /products/watch/ww0423.html
18 41034 0.02% 17735 0.61% /products/watch/ww0406.html
19 45236 0.02% 17425 0.60% /products/watch/ww0358.html
20 44453 0.02% 17227 0.59% /products/watch/ww0352.html
21 42765 0.02% 17187 0.59% /
22 293298 0.15% 17028 0.58% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
23 37655 0.02% 16063 0.55% /products/watch/ww0368.html
24 43267 0.02% 16030 0.55% /products/watch/ww0417.html
25 35892 0.02% 15151 0.52% /products/watch/ww0435.html
26 34744 0.02% 15147 0.52% /products/watch/ww0372.html
27 35368 0.02% 15043 0.52% /products/watch/ww0361.html
28 71200 0.04% 14623 0.50% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
29 28321 0.01% 13947 0.48% /products/watch/ww0363.html
30 28242 0.01% 13325 0.46% /products/watch/ww0431.html
31 31906 0.02% 12923 0.44% /products/watch/ww0412.html
32 57977 0.03% 12877 0.44% /products/fire_wx/
33 45434 0.02% 12426 0.43% /products/watch/ww0422.html
34 25874 0.01% 11469 0.39% /products/watch/ww0344.html
35 33728 0.02% 11444 0.39% /products/watch/ww0426.html
36 25332 0.01% 11099 0.38% /products/watch/ww0340.html
37 23384 0.01% 10598 0.36% /products/watch/ww0421.html
38 30840 0.02% 10395 0.36% /products/watch/ww0379.html
39 36687 0.02% 10121 0.35% /products/watch/ww0373.html
40 22434 0.01% 10095 0.35% /products/watch/ww0408.html
41 27315 0.01% 9955 0.34% /products/watch/ww0350.html
42 52212 0.03% 9877 0.34% /products/watch/ww0427.html
43 32548 0.02% 9653 0.33% /products/watch/ww0432.html
44 27698 0.01% 8760 0.30% /products/watch/ww0405.html
45 34263 0.02% 8748 0.30% /products/watch/ww0369.html
46 34762 0.02% 8539 0.29% /products/watch/ww0347.html
47 17966 0.01% 8499 0.29% /products/watch/ww0366.html
48 18933 0.01% 8228 0.28% /products/watch/ww0364.html
49 31843 0.02% 7728 0.27% /products/watch/ww0436.html
50 33926 0.02% 7716 0.27% /products/watch/ww0380.html
51 19637 0.01% 7588 0.26% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
52 22326 0.01% 7525 0.26% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
53 30041 0.01% 7504 0.26% /products/watch/ww0419.html
54 19263 0.01% 7477 0.26% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
55 33613 0.02% 7477 0.26% /products/watch/ww0345.html
56 17725 0.01% 7202 0.25% /products/watch/ww0409.html
57 16616 0.01% 7098 0.24% /products/watch/ww0351.html
58 16619 0.01% 7056 0.24% /products/watch/ww0411.html
59 32136 0.02% 7037 0.24% /products/watch/ww0438.html
60 64668 0.03% 6986 0.24% /products/watch/ww0333.html
61 14345 0.01% 6920 0.24% /products/watch/ww0434.html
62 13873 0.01% 6412 0.22% /products/watch/ww0433.html
63 16526 0.01% 6300 0.22% /products/watch/ww0404.html
64 21708 0.01% 6277 0.22% /products/watch/ww0382.html
65 32137 0.02% 6211 0.21% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
66 25352 0.01% 5995 0.21% /products/watch/ww0407.html
67 19053 0.01% 5963 0.20% /products/watch/ww0367.html
68 10493 0.01% 5896 0.20% /exper/
69 27446 0.01% 5738 0.20% /products/watch/ww0381.html
70 34566 0.02% 5708 0.20% /products/watch/ww0374.html
71 40082 0.02% 5489 0.19% /products/watch/ww0360.html
72 17240 0.01% 5117 0.18% /products/watch/ww0415.html
73 36571 0.02% 4954 0.17% /products/watch/ww0430.html
74 23856 0.01% 4807 0.17% /products/watch/ww0377.html
75 10441 0.01% 4786 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000_prt.html
76 15642 0.01% 4747 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
77 31424 0.02% 4644 0.16% /products/watch/ww0359.html
78 22671 0.01% 4615 0.16% /products/watch/ww0365.html
79 37443 0.02% 4583 0.16% /products/watch/ww0370.html
80 16063 0.01% 4536 0.16% /products/watch/ww0343.html
81 30761 0.02% 4475 0.15% /products/
82 23456 0.01% 4390 0.15% /products/watch/ww0357.html
83 18210 0.01% 3996 0.14% /products/watch/ww0376.html
84 10242 0.01% 3978 0.14% /products/md/md1321.html
85 24957 0.01% 3932 0.14% /products/watch/ww0342.html
86 8372 0.00% 3911 0.13% /products/watch/ww0440.html
87 26643 0.01% 3836 0.13% /products/watch/ww0420.html
88 21236 0.01% 3725 0.13% /products/watch/ww0378.html
89 26543 0.01% 3700 0.13% /products/watch/ww0437.html
90 23515 0.01% 3660 0.13% /products/watch/ww0337.html
91 10494 0.01% 3553 0.12% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
92 16001 0.01% 3542 0.12% /products/md/md1004.html
93 17896 0.01% 3520 0.12% /products/watch/ww0439.html
94 8781 0.00% 3446 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_prt.html
95 16581 0.01% 3444 0.12% /products/watch/ww0410.html
96 36182 0.02% 3402 0.12% /products/watch/ww0338.html
97 11791 0.01% 3339 0.11% /products/outlook/pwo.html
98 10314 0.01% 3330 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_prt.html
99 11655 0.01% 3323 0.11% /products/md/md1239.html
100 7923 0.00% 3006 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_prt.html

Top 100 of 1072119 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2962646 1.48% 1284968 1.17% 24771505 0.94% 3 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 1879343 0.94% 609494 0.56% 14990706 0.57% 18 0.00% 216.38.80.221
3 1369688 0.68% 463482 0.42% 11439435 0.44% 9 0.00% 140.90.75.204
4 1024021 0.51% 425354 0.39% 9883266 0.38% 82 0.00% 132.3.41.68
5 903592 0.45% 389031 0.36% 8757625 0.33% 120 0.00% 129.15.110.8
6 814706 0.41% 175592 0.16% 3747778 0.14% 30 0.00% 66.112.157.40
7 794218 0.40% 350005 0.32% 7922133 0.30% 23 0.00% 132.3.45.68
8 765442 0.38% 328948 0.30% 5666710 0.22% 248 0.01% 132.3.49.68
9 537303 0.27% 326432 0.30% 6024462 0.23% 206 0.01% 207.242.93.10
10 418134 0.21% 215164 0.20% 3865585 0.15% 361 0.01% 205.211.133.128
11 399864 0.20% 205312 0.19% 2587445 0.10% 189 0.01% 38.118.78.4
12 371722 0.19% 371701 0.34% 10074326 0.38% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
13 343704 0.17% 31228 0.03% 1318343 0.05% 156 0.01% 24.225.21.217
14 342105 0.17% 37693 0.03% 798297 0.03% 504 0.02% 12.186.80.1
15 323443 0.16% 253462 0.23% 6827613 0.26% 56 0.00% 205.178.80.208
16 312637 0.16% 23079 0.02% 504637 0.02% 17 0.00% 204.120.14.184
17 301247 0.15% 27766 0.03% 836946 0.03% 2 0.00% 204.120.10.19
18 299467 0.15% 126562 0.12% 1599914 0.06% 352 0.01% 65.202.103.20
19 291024 0.15% 108922 0.10% 1980586 0.08% 177 0.01% 69.3.249.20
20 278648 0.14% 166185 0.15% 3762119 0.14% 298 0.01% 132.3.37.68
21 276833 0.14% 106299 0.10% 1884816 0.07% 341 0.01% 65.170.41.5
22 275564 0.14% 53731 0.05% 1048448 0.04% 202 0.01% 161.215.18.51
23 272113 0.14% 268873 0.25% 7308934 0.28% 52 0.00% 174.100.239.76
24 270133 0.13% 147074 0.13% 3359990 0.13% 193 0.01% 207.231.85.200
25 268172 0.13% 105819 0.10% 1189924 0.05% 478 0.02% 24.116.220.213
26 265431 0.13% 264308 0.24% 7153098 0.27% 32 0.00% 64.188.132.248
27 257483 0.13% 146087 0.13% 3653764 0.14% 406 0.01% 65.202.103.21
28 255064 0.13% 113481 0.10% 2209947 0.08% 308 0.01% 67.63.205.254
29 251211 0.13% 242102 0.22% 6544357 0.25% 24 0.00% 68.81.81.97
30 246903 0.12% 100072 0.09% 1003199 0.04% 229 0.01% 50.83.149.20
31 245847 0.12% 96610 0.09% 886746 0.03% 285 0.01% 65.202.103.29
32 242648 0.12% 134668 0.12% 2259585 0.09% 454 0.02% 74.51.117.253
33 238336 0.12% 115738 0.11% 2103031 0.08% 463 0.02% 204.227.127.41
34 231824 0.12% 231647 0.21% 6283692 0.24% 8 0.00% 108.238.236.192
35 229073 0.11% 225980 0.21% 6134889 0.23% 73 0.00% 206.123.57.187
36 224969 0.11% 223833 0.20% 7933492 0.30% 292 0.01% 128.117.82.216
37 223620 0.11% 223455 0.20% 6057362 0.23% 1 0.00% 72.8.217.130
38 211964 0.11% 211515 0.19% 5721986 0.22% 15 0.00% 69.29.40.18
39 204966 0.10% 99182 0.09% 1505892 0.06% 459 0.02% 132.3.29.68
40 201606 0.10% 130923 0.12% 966422 0.04% 866 0.03% 75.132.4.199
41 201285 0.10% 92966 0.08% 1422824 0.05% 381 0.01% 70.89.205.250
42 196752 0.10% 196616 0.18% 5335739 0.20% 0 0.00% 70.178.79.117
43 193822 0.10% 98703 0.09% 2149699 0.08% 1129 0.04% 172.16.3.17
44 185412 0.09% 118608 0.11% 4754818 0.18% 2 0.00% 216.109.197.142
45 179953 0.09% 106035 0.10% 1080637 0.04% 454 0.02% 64.122.63.102
46 179350 0.09% 20078 0.02% 413573 0.02% 60 0.00% 174.44.124.73
47 178914 0.09% 66981 0.06% 704352 0.03% 304 0.01% 71.8.43.51
48 178341 0.09% 100381 0.09% 1965519 0.07% 537 0.02% 12.53.43.226
49 177353 0.09% 93343 0.09% 838638 0.03% 473 0.02% 67.139.30.2
50 176894 0.09% 94092 0.09% 1096035 0.04% 679 0.02% 161.154.235.100
51 175283 0.09% 97600 0.09% 648617 0.02% 912 0.03% 96.60.219.23
52 174617 0.09% 85415 0.08% 2322730 0.09% 206 0.01% 132.3.61.68
53 172409 0.09% 26013 0.02% 516688 0.02% 44 0.00% 66.170.136.197
54 168843 0.08% 39540 0.04% 638621 0.02% 419 0.01% 216.245.170.164
55 165088 0.08% 87246 0.08% 1411200 0.05% 162 0.01% 205.189.8.130
56 164351 0.08% 27739 0.03% 1208322 0.05% 227 0.01% 12.191.80.117
57 163658 0.08% 93433 0.09% 1047112 0.04% 299 0.01% 24.181.239.219
58 161945 0.08% 62689 0.06% 1343935 0.05% 328 0.01% 216.183.91.254
59 159162 0.08% 159080 0.15% 978702 0.04% 0 0.00% 97.74.24.211
60 158554 0.08% 58745 0.05% 1062836 0.04% 246 0.01% 12.234.231.2
61 158350 0.08% 92706 0.08% 1167805 0.04% 1278 0.04% 61.194.49.124
62 155039 0.08% 155022 0.14% 2985236 0.11% 1 0.00% 70.130.132.120
63 153439 0.08% 152641 0.14% 1624312 0.06% 833 0.03% 65.170.41.222
64 152102 0.08% 8701 0.01% 156007 0.01% 337 0.01% 68.103.6.179
65 151312 0.08% 150826 0.14% 1557468 0.06% 827 0.03% 65.170.41.224
66 150475 0.08% 24460 0.02% 295204 0.01% 589 0.02% 24.220.106.219
67 149104 0.07% 87279 0.08% 964998 0.04% 976 0.03% 99.250.136.126
68 148776 0.07% 66030 0.06% 973203 0.04% 443 0.02% 198.168.5.254
69 148712 0.07% 97227 0.09% 711288 0.03% 580 0.02% 204.95.150.205
70 147016 0.07% 66664 0.06% 1532266 0.06% 684 0.02% 132.3.53.68
71 145166 0.07% 96347 0.09% 711693 0.03% 1011 0.03% 32.97.110.59
72 144330 0.07% 38352 0.04% 381236 0.01% 313 0.01% 71.13.47.62
73 144265 0.07% 107618 0.10% 5007547 0.19% 432 0.01% 64.73.122.1
74 142836 0.07% 94968 0.09% 678875 0.03% 999 0.03% 76.112.200.242
75 141987 0.07% 63829 0.06% 728233 0.03% 436 0.01% 71.72.130.196
76 141641 0.07% 79518 0.07% 2657216 0.10% 461 0.02% 163.192.13.1
77 140983 0.07% 106910 0.10% 1340386 0.05% 803 0.03% 138.162.8.58
78 140652 0.07% 89396 0.08% 1685391 0.06% 339 0.01% 205.189.10.20
79 140260 0.07% 90386 0.08% 614163 0.02% 975 0.03% 173.18.50.191
80 139114 0.07% 66106 0.06% 953131 0.04% 222 0.01% 132.3.57.68
81 135467 0.07% 102185 0.09% 1282285 0.05% 779 0.03% 138.162.8.57
82 135238 0.07% 67313 0.06% 1183546 0.05% 423 0.01% 209.249.14.164
83 134228 0.07% 79460 0.07% 432757 0.02% 995 0.03% 64.41.7.75
84 133676 0.07% 79772 0.07% 481697 0.02% 921 0.03% 68.54.235.178
85 132968 0.07% 37580 0.03% 607636 0.02% 179 0.01% 70.43.29.202
86 131446 0.07% 77831 0.07% 859968 0.03% 962 0.03% 70.61.21.2
87 131282 0.07% 59470 0.05% 1644393 0.06% 289 0.01% 156.110.98.78
88 131237 0.07% 71520 0.07% 1343130 0.05% 314 0.01% 24.248.50.162
89 129378 0.06% 56342 0.05% 626932 0.02% 65 0.00% 70.109.188.151
90 129182 0.06% 82276 0.08% 596363 0.02% 563 0.02% 68.80.32.109
91 124050 0.06% 20483 0.02% 844541 0.03% 12 0.00% 10.12.1.201
92 123295 0.06% 123219 0.11% 3340344 0.13% 0 0.00% 63.142.115.179
93 122697 0.06% 121982 0.11% 3354484 0.13% 17 0.00% 71.194.45.73
94 121271 0.06% 13448 0.01% 166256 0.01% 34 0.00% 64.139.82.221
95 120106 0.06% 78412 0.07% 881834 0.03% 552 0.02% 75.110.141.249
96 119938 0.06% 77165 0.07% 1153638 0.04% 499 0.02% 63.88.62.155
97 119624 0.06% 42038 0.04% 451796 0.02% 357 0.01% 65.185.127.118
98 119280 0.06% 64312 0.06% 536410 0.02% 344 0.01% 71.56.222.174
99 118988 0.06% 118878 0.11% 3219837 0.12% 0 0.00% 66.38.57.145
100 118516 0.06% 19544 0.02% 823355 0.03% 16 0.00% 10.52.1.200
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1072119 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2962646 1.48% 1284968 1.17% 24771505 0.94% 3 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 1879343 0.94% 609494 0.56% 14990706 0.57% 18 0.00% 216.38.80.221
3 1369688 0.68% 463482 0.42% 11439435 0.44% 9 0.00% 140.90.75.204
4 371722 0.19% 371701 0.34% 10074326 0.38% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
5 1024021 0.51% 425354 0.39% 9883266 0.38% 82 0.00% 132.3.41.68
6 903592 0.45% 389031 0.36% 8757625 0.33% 120 0.00% 129.15.110.8
7 224969 0.11% 223833 0.20% 7933492 0.30% 292 0.01% 128.117.82.216
8 794218 0.40% 350005 0.32% 7922133 0.30% 23 0.00% 132.3.45.68
9 272113 0.14% 268873 0.25% 7308934 0.28% 52 0.00% 174.100.239.76
10 265431 0.13% 264308 0.24% 7153098 0.27% 32 0.00% 64.188.132.248
11 323443 0.16% 253462 0.23% 6827613 0.26% 56 0.00% 205.178.80.208
12 251211 0.13% 242102 0.22% 6544357 0.25% 24 0.00% 68.81.81.97
13 231824 0.12% 231647 0.21% 6283692 0.24% 8 0.00% 108.238.236.192
14 229073 0.11% 225980 0.21% 6134889 0.23% 73 0.00% 206.123.57.187
15 223620 0.11% 223455 0.20% 6057362 0.23% 1 0.00% 72.8.217.130
16 537303 0.27% 326432 0.30% 6024462 0.23% 206 0.01% 207.242.93.10
17 211964 0.11% 211515 0.19% 5721986 0.22% 15 0.00% 69.29.40.18
18 765442 0.38% 328948 0.30% 5666710 0.22% 248 0.01% 132.3.49.68
19 196752 0.10% 196616 0.18% 5335739 0.20% 0 0.00% 70.178.79.117
20 144265 0.07% 107618 0.10% 5007547 0.19% 432 0.01% 64.73.122.1
21 185412 0.09% 118608 0.11% 4754818 0.18% 2 0.00% 216.109.197.142
22 68786 0.03% 28295 0.03% 4371184 0.17% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
23 418134 0.21% 215164 0.20% 3865585 0.15% 361 0.01% 205.211.133.128
24 278648 0.14% 166185 0.15% 3762119 0.14% 298 0.01% 132.3.37.68
25 814706 0.41% 175592 0.16% 3747778 0.14% 30 0.00% 66.112.157.40
26 257483 0.13% 146087 0.13% 3653764 0.14% 406 0.01% 65.202.103.21
27 270133 0.13% 147074 0.13% 3359990 0.13% 193 0.01% 207.231.85.200
28 122697 0.06% 121982 0.11% 3354484 0.13% 17 0.00% 71.194.45.73
29 123295 0.06% 123219 0.11% 3340344 0.13% 0 0.00% 63.142.115.179
30 83826 0.04% 60494 0.06% 3220126 0.12% 17 0.00% 64.90.72.11
31 118988 0.06% 118878 0.11% 3219837 0.12% 0 0.00% 66.38.57.145
32 155039 0.08% 155022 0.14% 2985236 0.11% 1 0.00% 70.130.132.120
33 110453 0.06% 110108 0.10% 2962039 0.11% 0 0.00% 50.44.38.107
34 102490 0.05% 101921 0.09% 2848870 0.11% 43 0.00% 24.11.122.32
35 82179 0.04% 42529 0.04% 2812546 0.11% 104 0.00% 205.156.36.62
36 141641 0.07% 79518 0.07% 2657216 0.10% 461 0.02% 163.192.13.1
37 399864 0.20% 205312 0.19% 2587445 0.10% 189 0.01% 38.118.78.4
38 95236 0.05% 95233 0.09% 2544819 0.10% 0 0.00% 76.180.127.113
39 174617 0.09% 85415 0.08% 2322730 0.09% 206 0.01% 132.3.61.68
40 242648 0.12% 134668 0.12% 2259585 0.09% 454 0.02% 74.51.117.253
41 255064 0.13% 113481 0.10% 2209947 0.08% 308 0.01% 67.63.205.254
42 51939 0.03% 34854 0.03% 2209467 0.08% 0 0.00% 216.99.164.18
43 81420 0.04% 81273 0.07% 2201803 0.08% 7 0.00% 216.161.238.83
44 71022 0.04% 70756 0.06% 2171924 0.08% 905 0.03% 174.122.1.194
45 193822 0.10% 98703 0.09% 2149699 0.08% 1129 0.04% 172.16.3.17
46 42406 0.02% 35834 0.03% 2128664 0.08% 56 0.00% 98.215.242.230
47 67851 0.03% 60861 0.06% 2122582 0.08% 9 0.00% 65.114.125.41
48 78716 0.04% 78714 0.07% 2117373 0.08% 0 0.00% 98.81.75.165
49 238336 0.12% 115738 0.11% 2103031 0.08% 463 0.02% 204.227.127.41
50 72780 0.04% 72714 0.07% 1986222 0.08% 0 0.00% 147.226.194.114
51 291024 0.15% 108922 0.10% 1980586 0.08% 177 0.01% 69.3.249.20
52 178341 0.09% 100381 0.09% 1965519 0.07% 537 0.02% 12.53.43.226
53 14123 0.01% 13005 0.01% 1922819 0.07% 19 0.00% 99.173.52.229
54 276833 0.14% 106299 0.10% 1884816 0.07% 341 0.01% 65.170.41.5
55 55705 0.03% 36198 0.03% 1837576 0.07% 101 0.00% 75.150.97.201
56 65985 0.03% 65923 0.06% 1790310 0.07% 0 0.00% 147.226.160.6
57 40170 0.02% 30183 0.03% 1784571 0.07% 27 0.00% 149.166.198.189
58 38332 0.02% 23270 0.02% 1752224 0.07% 5 0.00% 99.88.186.89
59 34844 0.02% 27012 0.02% 1707715 0.07% 2 0.00% 207.192.155.36
60 140652 0.07% 89396 0.08% 1685391 0.06% 339 0.01% 205.189.10.20
61 44511 0.02% 33070 0.03% 1645127 0.06% 134 0.00% 70.31.143.57
62 131282 0.07% 59470 0.05% 1644393 0.06% 289 0.01% 156.110.98.78
63 153439 0.08% 152641 0.14% 1624312 0.06% 833 0.03% 65.170.41.222
64 100860 0.05% 61978 0.06% 1611849 0.06% 1003 0.03% 138.162.0.45
65 101474 0.05% 62809 0.06% 1601438 0.06% 1008 0.03% 138.162.0.46
66 299467 0.15% 126562 0.12% 1599914 0.06% 352 0.01% 65.202.103.20
67 151312 0.08% 150826 0.14% 1557468 0.06% 827 0.03% 65.170.41.224
68 147016 0.07% 66664 0.06% 1532266 0.06% 684 0.02% 132.3.53.68
69 36257 0.02% 21406 0.02% 1531621 0.06% 92 0.00% 98.222.149.33
70 99159 0.05% 60851 0.06% 1530548 0.06% 1011 0.03% 138.162.0.43
71 52400 0.03% 25303 0.02% 1528669 0.06% 135 0.00% 144.160.5.25
72 204966 0.10% 99182 0.09% 1505892 0.06% 459 0.02% 132.3.29.68
73 55253 0.03% 54815 0.05% 1479120 0.06% 7 0.00% 98.215.236.35
74 54118 0.03% 54040 0.05% 1478371 0.06% 0 0.00% 99.115.55.220
75 76035 0.04% 40288 0.04% 1469481 0.06% 844 0.03% 161.165.196.84
76 92894 0.05% 69683 0.06% 1469468 0.06% 351 0.01% 216.23.213.201
77 34821 0.02% 19642 0.02% 1467116 0.06% 19 0.00% 107.4.162.202
78 9197 0.00% 9183 0.01% 1465213 0.06% 0 0.00% 216.215.153.86
79 33206 0.02% 25455 0.02% 1456155 0.06% 35 0.00% 71.231.234.66
80 92571 0.05% 56303 0.05% 1448782 0.06% 1036 0.04% 138.162.0.42
81 49946 0.02% 29743 0.03% 1429190 0.05% 173 0.01% 96.18.47.64
82 76741 0.04% 76739 0.07% 1427640 0.05% 0 0.00% 70.130.164.181
83 94791 0.05% 30117 0.03% 1425471 0.05% 409 0.01% 72.241.18.156
84 26783 0.01% 19767 0.02% 1425173 0.05% 10 0.00% 207.191.197.65
85 201285 0.10% 92966 0.08% 1422824 0.05% 381 0.01% 70.89.205.250
86 27561 0.01% 21283 0.02% 1421122 0.05% 33 0.00% 67.190.55.205
87 40350 0.02% 19008 0.02% 1416908 0.05% 7 0.00% 65.65.219.21
88 89528 0.04% 55738 0.05% 1414824 0.05% 1046 0.04% 138.162.0.44
89 165088 0.08% 87246 0.08% 1411200 0.05% 162 0.01% 205.189.8.130
90 29890 0.01% 21008 0.02% 1407413 0.05% 9 0.00% 65.47.224.18
91 29002 0.01% 24313 0.02% 1404201 0.05% 14 0.00% 129.57.8.51
92 33001 0.02% 19476 0.02% 1400223 0.05% 97 0.00% 50.30.192.49
93 51353 0.03% 51302 0.05% 1378195 0.05% 679 0.02% 174.143.11.196
94 48809 0.02% 31830 0.03% 1371153 0.05% 199 0.01% 204.87.94.2
95 49850 0.02% 49798 0.05% 1349460 0.05% 0 0.00% 67.173.2.191
96 161945 0.08% 62689 0.06% 1343935 0.05% 328 0.01% 216.183.91.254
97 131237 0.07% 71520 0.07% 1343130 0.05% 314 0.01% 24.248.50.162
98 140983 0.07% 106910 0.10% 1340386 0.05% 803 0.03% 138.162.8.58
99 27306 0.01% 20680 0.02% 1339707 0.05% 5 0.00% 137.75.201.6
100 48821 0.02% 48476 0.04% 1331720 0.05% 8 0.00% 67.174.31.148

Top 50 of 62980 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 34244329 17.09% - (Direct Request)
2 541265 0.27% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 444033 0.22% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
4 429977 0.21% http://okfirst.mesonet.org/common/wxcode/image.php
5 378632 0.19% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
6 318366 0.16% http://livewxradar.com/
7 301459 0.15% http://spaghettimodels.com/
8 276712 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
9 261504 0.13% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/generic/about_us/test/NOAA-SPC-Echo-Storm-Reports
10 243377 0.12% http://www.livewxradar.com/
11 226060 0.11% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
12 220437 0.11% http://kyweathercenter.com/
13 215656 0.11% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/lix/
14 159211 0.08% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
15 158868 0.08% http://www.pcso77.net/
16 146045 0.07% http://www.crownweather.com/
17 137012 0.07% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
18 133064 0.07% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
19 126071 0.06% http://chubasco.niu.edu/1/
20 124377 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
21 115479 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
22 108675 0.05% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
23 101778 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
24 98578 0.05% http://www.spaghettimodels.com/
25 93448 0.05% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
26 85651 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
27 83846 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
28 80172 0.04% http://res.maddens.com/chadsweather.htm
29 79395 0.04% http://www.gulfcoastwx.com/ipb/
30 67470 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/fire_wx/
31 64480 0.03% http://paspc1.pnr.ec.gc.ca/paspc/
32 61873 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
33 58985 0.03% http://localhost/SA Display 1/showpic.php
34 58246 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
35 57760 0.03% http://radar.srh.noaa.gov/fire/
36 56682 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
37 54334 0.03% http://www.geosciences.msstate.edu/faculty/brown/
38 53355 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/akq/brief/severe.php
39 52577 0.03% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
40 50843 0.03% http://www.daculaweather.com/
41 50816 0.03% http://www.fallsky.com/
42 48913 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
43 44019 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ridge2/fire/
44 43614 0.02% http://www.aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
45 43509 0.02% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
46 43328 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/exper/day4-8/
47 41780 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/wwa/
48 40993 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
49 40055 0.02% http://intranet.pih.noaa.gov/SADisplay/showpic.php
50 39343 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 6806 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4256 10.74% storm prediction center
2 3614 9.12% severe weather outlook
3 1970 4.97% spc
4 1879 4.74% convective outlook
5 1716 4.33% tornado watch
6 621 1.57% spc outlook
7 430 1.08% current tornado warnings
8 387 0.98% spc convective outlook
9 343 0.87% thunderstorm forecast
10 333 0.84% convective outlooks
11 321 0.81% spc noaa
12 301 0.76% noaa convective outlook
13 265 0.67% severe weather risk
14 257 0.65% spc.noaa.gov
15 181 0.46% nws convective outlook
16 180 0.45% noaa spc
17 179 0.45% storm prediction center convective outlook
18 177 0.45% noaa storm prediction center
19 174 0.44% tornado warnings
20 169 0.43% severe weather watches
21 158 0.40% severe outlook
22 156 0.39% tornado watches
23 154 0.39% tornado outlook
24 146 0.37% hail outlook
25 144 0.36% watches and warnings
26 129 0.33% severe weather risks
27 124 0.31% tornado warning
28 121 0.31% spc watches
29 121 0.31% us thunderstorm forecast
30 115 0.29% mesoscale discussion
31 112 0.28% noaa severe weather
32 106 0.27% severe thunderstorm watch
33 104 0.26% spc day 1
34 102 0.26% tornado watch map
35 101 0.25% thunderstorm outlook
36 97 0.24% current mesoscale discussions
37 89 0.22% current watches and warnings
38 88 0.22% noaa severe weather outlook
39 88 0.22% us convective outlook
40 86 0.22% storm warnings
41 84 0.21% severe storm outlook
42 84 0.21% tornado watch 338
43 83 0.21% http://www.spc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
44 83 0.21% tornado watch 333
45 80 0.20% national tornado center
46 79 0.20% spc forecast
47 78 0.20% current tornado watches
48 78 0.20% fire weather forecast
49 78 0.20% spc warnings
50 77 0.19% us current thunderstorm outlook
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 41264 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 114520751 57.16% Mozilla
2 60527702 30.21% MS Internet Explorer
3 9539777 4.76% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1048454 0.52% Opera
5 430153 0.21% Apple-PubSub/65.28
6 399226 0.20% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.12.4 Darwin/10.8.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
7 389673 0.19% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
8 282574 0.14% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
9 172409 0.09% Motorola
10 153062 0.08% NoaaNow/2.3.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
11 152575 0.08% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
12 97779 0.05% msnbot-UDiscovery/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
13 93268 0.05% WXSpotting
14 92257 0.05% LWP::Simple/6.00 libwww-perl/6.02
15 76573 0.04% facebookexternalhit/1.0 (+http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
16 67388 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.23
17 57125 0.03% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
18 53792 0.03% iDamage/11.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
19 50874 0.03% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
20 48466 0.02% SimplePie/1.2 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org; Allow like Gecko) Build/20090627192103
21 46103 0.02% Apple-PubSub/28
22 41376 0.02% Java/1.6.0_21
23 40621 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
24 39345 0.02% RSSGraffiti
25 34705 0.02% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
26 31697 0.02% GoogleEarth/5.0.11745.1421(Windows;Microsoft Windows Vista (Service Pack 1);en-US;kml:2.2;client:EC;type:default)
27 31635 0.02% Python-urllib/2.5
28 25728 0.01% facebookplatform/1.0 (+http://developers.facebook.com)
29 23791 0.01% WWW-Mechanize/1.0.0 (http://rubyforge.org/projects/mechanize/)
30 23399 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65.21
31 21925 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.6
32 21512 0.01% Superfeedr: Superparser bot/1.1 http://superfeedr.com - Please read this http://blog.superfeedr.com/publishers.html or get in
33 20699 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
34 20216 0.01% Wget/1.12 (darwin10.4.2)
35 19381 0.01% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
36 19370 0.01% Dalvik/1.6.0 (Linux; U; Android 4.0.4; Xoom Build/IMM76)
37 19298 0.01% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
38 18250 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.7
39 17433 0.01% lwp-request/2.07
40 17061 0.01% Java/1.6.0_32
41 16602 0.01% Wget/1.11.4
42 16427 0.01% Microsoft Office/14.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Microsoft Outlook 14.0.4760; Pro; ms-office; MSOffice 14)
43 16351 0.01% Java/1.6.0_18
44 16263 0.01% iDamage/11.0 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
45 16181 0.01% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.973 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
46 15865 0.01% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
47 15278 0.01% WordPress/3.5-alpha; http://informailator.wordpress.com
48 15011 0.01% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
49 14997 0.01% Python-urllib/2.6
50 14857 0.01% AppleSyndication/56.1
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for June 2012

Top 1 of 1 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 200362398 100.00% 109634362 100.06% 2623455305 100.00% Unresolved/Unknown


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20