Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: May 2012
Generated 02-Jun-2012 12:10 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2012
Total Hits 266103348
Total Files 147684433
Total Pages 22862850
Total Visits 4810015
Total KBytes 3695085333
Total Unique Sites 1131071
Total Unique URLs 154131
Total Unique Referrers 76012
Total Unique User Agents 45908
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 357665 1047948
Hits per Day 8583978 14366947
Files per Day 4764013 7499793
Pages per Day 737511 1196210
Sites per Day 36486 135798
Visits per Day 155161 277979
KBytes per Day 119196301 195008731
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.13% 333691
Code 200 - OK 55.50% 147684433
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.04% 98725
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.00% 9878
Code 304 - Not Modified 42.88% 114094635
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 28
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 3
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 1258
Code 404 - Not Found 0.07% 192845
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 41
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 12
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 2
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 1.39% 3687796

Daily usage for May 2012

Daily Statistics for May 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 12266841 4.61% 7075830 4.79% 1155998 5.06% 247430 5.14% 124759 11.03% 195008731 5.28%
2 12272081 4.61% 6743199 4.57% 1036992 4.54% 259140 5.39% 121134 10.71% 183254488 4.96%
3 12589715 4.73% 7120896 4.82% 1106065 4.84% 277979 5.78% 125969 11.14% 191188173 5.17%
4 11699616 4.40% 6534559 4.42% 1072899 4.69% 250881 5.22% 118851 10.51% 179986978 4.87%
5 9928180 3.73% 5584766 3.78% 1070478 4.68% 232407 4.83% 101025 8.93% 151228442 4.09%
6 10465137 3.93% 5945598 4.03% 983041 4.30% 239606 4.98% 107548 9.51% 159063929 4.30%
7 8946184 3.36% 5154980 3.49% 779095 3.41% 196269 4.08% 110877 9.80% 141595305 3.83%
8 6476723 2.43% 3934899 2.66% 614598 2.69% 151918 3.16% 86535 7.65% 108692438 2.94%
9 5199615 1.95% 3165843 2.14% 443155 1.94% 122599 2.55% 76234 6.74% 83596145 2.26%
10 5231629 1.97% 3231288 2.19% 531073 2.32% 128835 2.68% 71316 6.31% 84967979 2.30%
11 4950252 1.86% 3042157 2.06% 481116 2.10% 116346 2.42% 72604 6.42% 77296586 2.09%
12 4142110 1.56% 2594676 1.76% 363499 1.59% 99432 2.07% 64421 5.70% 68096627 1.84%
13 3857562 1.45% 2408945 1.63% 328418 1.44% 91720 1.91% 57953 5.12% 62255668 1.68%
14 4750760 1.79% 2927748 1.98% 435443 1.90% 122342 2.54% 73142 6.47% 75902084 2.05%
15 6866306 2.58% 3850242 2.61% 561067 2.45% 115588 2.40% 86354 7.63% 89481154 2.42%
16 6454519 2.43% 3593393 2.43% 523205 2.29% 107213 2.23% 78824 6.97% 81391454 2.20%
17 5254691 1.97% 2923185 1.98% 410230 1.79% 81165 1.69% 63812 5.64% 68068713 1.84%
18 5501216 2.07% 3029598 2.05% 419088 1.83% 82795 1.72% 61022 5.40% 69618718 1.88%
19 6394168 2.40% 3496260 2.37% 510281 2.23% 102285 2.13% 68581 6.06% 79164967 2.14%
20 7202579 2.71% 4033274 2.73% 627734 2.75% 129509 2.69% 85555 7.56% 97506849 2.64%
21 6556130 2.46% 3664013 2.48% 506024 2.21% 103153 2.14% 83669 7.40% 88177780 2.39%
22 7383434 2.77% 4116633 2.79% 606158 2.65% 115285 2.40% 85184 7.53% 98794825 2.67%
23 8269716 3.11% 4538454 3.07% 710222 3.11% 133751 2.78% 93983 8.31% 106185475 2.87%
24 10109910 3.80% 5383266 3.65% 855615 3.74% 162424 3.38% 104070 9.20% 129717366 3.51%
25 9120703 3.43% 4825066 3.27% 665013 2.91% 128698 2.68% 95604 8.45% 110087549 2.98%
26 9509231 3.57% 5010386 3.39% 774692 3.39% 139699 2.90% 96456 8.53% 116534928 3.15%
27 11499635 4.32% 5925760 4.01% 877681 3.84% 158700 3.30% 108680 9.61% 133978777 3.63%
28 12066196 4.53% 6330986 4.29% 956759 4.18% 170445 3.54% 121882 10.78% 147606993 3.99%
29 14239463 5.35% 7499793 5.08% 1196210 5.23% 192848 4.01% 135798 12.01% 174451748 4.72%
30 14366947 5.40% 7391379 5.00% 1186886 5.19% 197672 4.11% 127358 11.26% 182758546 4.95%
31 12532099 4.71% 6607361 4.47% 1074115 4.70% 172781 3.59% 118919 10.51% 159425919 4.31%

Hourly usage for May 2012

Hourly Statistics for May 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 415671 12885803 4.84% 237081 7349523 4.98% 41627 1290456 5.64% 6191175 191926432 5.19%
1 411557 12758287 4.79% 234927 7282757 4.93% 39215 1215671 5.32% 6078825 188443563 5.10%
2 371753 11524370 4.33% 210714 6532136 4.42% 33973 1053165 4.61% 5541303 171780397 4.65%
3 321064 9953010 3.74% 180425 5593183 3.79% 29122 902809 3.95% 4824340 149554528 4.05%
4 270113 8373533 3.15% 150936 4679042 3.17% 24024 744754 3.26% 4058991 125828707 3.41%
5 242879 7529273 2.83% 132405 4104579 2.78% 20683 641195 2.80% 3501721 108553359 2.94%
6 218513 6773906 2.55% 115804 3589943 2.43% 18978 588323 2.57% 2960741 91782962 2.48%
7 198366 6149373 2.31% 109261 3387096 2.29% 17290 536011 2.34% 2781787 86235386 2.33%
8 196554 6093204 2.29% 107742 3340032 2.26% 17079 529452 2.32% 2724815 84469253 2.29%
9 202380 6273783 2.36% 111265 3449224 2.34% 17213 533621 2.33% 2775918 86053452 2.33%
10 230588 7148240 2.69% 128120 3971734 2.69% 18413 570825 2.50% 3144356 97475040 2.64%
11 281352 8721932 3.28% 158377 4909711 3.32% 22314 691758 3.03% 3807558 118034306 3.19%
12 333982 10353447 3.89% 187126 5800929 3.93% 25592 793371 3.47% 4505339 139665519 3.78%
13 375823 11650542 4.38% 209821 6504455 4.40% 27914 865357 3.78% 5103214 158199649 4.28%
14 382428 11855272 4.46% 210271 6518414 4.41% 28513 883908 3.87% 5057736 156789805 4.24%
15 391245 12128610 4.56% 212950 6601474 4.47% 29018 899559 3.93% 5169729 160261586 4.34%
16 447545 13873895 5.21% 239881 7436331 5.04% 33697 1044634 4.57% 5617580 174144980 4.71%
17 460994 14290823 5.37% 251552 7798139 5.28% 37014 1147460 5.02% 5907747 183140157 4.96%
18 467820 14502423 5.45% 255968 7935013 5.37% 39213 1215623 5.32% 6163473 191067655 5.17%
19 499599 15487590 5.82% 274652 8514240 5.77% 43257 1340997 5.87% 6751078 209283409 5.66%
20 523697 16234632 6.10% 290803 9014923 6.10% 46435 1439507 6.30% 7139857 221335562 5.99%
21 483454 14987101 5.63% 270840 8396058 5.69% 44983 1394499 6.10% 6877685 213208248 5.77%
22 437698 13568665 5.10% 245907 7623123 5.16% 41374 1282596 5.61% 6346405 196738554 5.32%
23 418891 12985634 4.88% 237173 7352374 4.98% 40558 1257299 5.50% 6164930 191112824 5.17%

Top 100 of 154131 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 80721114 30.33% 1082020263 29.28% Current Convective Outlooks
2 26454842 9.94% 753163613 20.38% Current Convective Watches
3 14596870 5.49% 303449700 8.21% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 9862756 3.71% 115968871 3.14% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
5 9282669 3.49% 112236606 3.04% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 8304761 3.12% 285369673 7.72% /products/watch/validww.png
7 6850287 2.57% 1105794698 29.93% /products/activity_loop.gif
8 6695417 2.52% 230102472 6.23% /products/md/validmd.png
9 6597164 2.48% 7559613 0.20% /misc/spccwi.css
10 6098374 2.29% 1683746 0.05% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
11 6057053 2.28% 5917133 0.16% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
12 6048483 2.27% 8102211 0.22% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
13 6045879 2.27% 5157715 0.14% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
14 6039527 2.27% 1722100 0.05% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
15 6037481 2.27% 17597739 0.48% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
16 6037363 2.27% 7705320 0.21% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
17 6018967 2.26% 2517742 0.07% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
18 6018935 2.26% 3199778 0.09% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
19 6015441 2.26% 3461415 0.09% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
20 6014478 2.26% 7343643 0.20% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
21 6010050 2.26% 4644115 0.13% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
22 5985888 2.25% 2711964 0.07% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
23 5914854 2.22% 5534751 0.15% /nwscwi/main.css
24 5684315 2.14% 51116018 1.38% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
25 5581196 2.10% 56899635 1.54% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
26 4459406 1.68% 2746761 0.07% /misc/lastMod.js
27 4221405 1.59% 25646683 0.69% /products/spcwwrss.xml
28 3818095 1.43% 15961750 0.43% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
29 3793600 1.43% 24955100 0.68% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
30 3390468 1.27% 150886128 4.08% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
31 3381039 1.27% 17382746 0.47% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
32 3370807 1.27% 28960257 0.78% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
33 3370741 1.27% 39039052 1.06% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
34 3369425 1.27% 19246280 0.52% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
35 3368579 1.27% 14701226 0.40% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
36 3368465 1.27% 11345371 0.31% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
37 3367615 1.27% 10049656 0.27% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
38 3296643 1.24% 1433901 0.04% /misc/utctime.js
39 3292802 1.24% 46971470 1.27% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
40 3235138 1.22% 10180542 0.28% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
41 3147313 1.18% 19120739 0.52% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
42 2928025 1.10% 13663600 0.37% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
43 2624817 0.99% 37619267 1.02% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
44 2477862 0.93% 55557666 1.50% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
45 2432995 0.91% 16956702 0.46% /products/outlook/
46 2352767 0.88% 10956421 0.30% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
47 1880981 0.71% 28183035 0.76% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
48 1780152 0.67% 43791708 1.19% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
49 1620198 0.61% 34998216 0.95% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
50 1594620 0.60% 37698798 1.02% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
51 1591197 0.60% 37648530 1.02% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
52 1589507 0.60% 33702294 0.91% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
53 1569844 0.59% 1344560 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
54 1542547 0.58% 10000463 0.27% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
55 1373835 0.52% 35456509 0.96% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
56 1336735 0.50% 33519156 0.91% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
57 1303969 0.49% 19068635 0.52% /products/spcrss.xml
58 1143672 0.43% 20679072 0.56% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
59 1030556 0.39% 11458478 0.31% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
60 1011969 0.38% 11302212 0.31% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
61 995999 0.37% 12996076 0.35% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
62 988525 0.37% 12932993 0.35% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
63 960341 0.36% 21382831 0.58% /products/exper/day4-8/
64 940610 0.35% 6035897 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
65 857106 0.32% 9944123 0.27% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
66 813953 0.31% 571081 0.02% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
67 803563 0.30% 3766532 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
68 802925 0.30% 6339673 0.17% /products/md/
69 779065 0.29% 5157662 0.14% /products/
70 751218 0.28% 12876772 0.35% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
71 701980 0.26% 12308562 0.33% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
72 668100 0.25% 5865908 0.16% /products/watch/
73 651742 0.24% 13456054 0.36% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
74 632706 0.24% 4243511 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
75 628040 0.24% 9535482 0.26% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
76 602273 0.23% 547133 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
77 600449 0.23% 655232 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
78 594456 0.22% 9797764 0.27% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
79 594266 0.22% 9360989 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
80 582373 0.22% 8858801 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
81 578565 0.22% 1567570 0.04% /products/spcmdrss.xml
82 575098 0.22% 571316 0.02% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
83 562317 0.21% 9988498 0.27% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
84 558056 0.21% 9573180 0.26% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
85 558002 0.21% 3728130 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
86 554153 0.21% 525218 0.01% /products/watch/getdata1.js
87 490227 0.18% 6873106 0.19% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
88 476999 0.18% 370124 0.01% /products/spcmbrss.xml
89 379417 0.14% 5999994 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
90 366774 0.14% 2258822 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_sm.gif
91 339906 0.13% 2414068 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_sm.gif
92 336926 0.13% 8573219 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
93 334575 0.13% 8466722 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
94 334537 0.13% 9825381 0.27% /products/exper/fire_wx/
95 317561 0.12% 3530718 0.10% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
96 307926 0.12% 919865 0.02% /products/spcfwrss.xml
97 295178 0.11% 1521053 0.04% /products/spcacrss.xml
98 278053 0.10% 1719679 0.05% /products/wwa/
99 260123 0.10% 5931360 0.16% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
100 259922 0.10% 288452 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
View All URLs

Top 100 of 154131 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 6850287 2.57% 1105794698 29.93% /products/activity_loop.gif
2 80721114 30.33% 1082020263 29.28% Current Convective Outlooks
3 26454842 9.94% 753163613 20.38% Current Convective Watches
4 14596870 5.49% 303449700 8.21% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 8304761 3.12% 285369673 7.72% /products/watch/validww.png
6 6695417 2.52% 230102472 6.23% /products/md/validmd.png
7 3390468 1.27% 150886128 4.08% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
8 9862756 3.71% 115968871 3.14% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
9 9282669 3.49% 112236606 3.04% Fire Weather Forecasts
10 5581196 2.10% 56899635 1.54% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
11 2477862 0.93% 55557666 1.50% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
12 5684315 2.14% 51116018 1.38% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
13 3292802 1.24% 46971470 1.27% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
14 1780152 0.67% 43791708 1.19% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
15 3370741 1.27% 39039052 1.06% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
16 1594620 0.60% 37698798 1.02% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
17 1591197 0.60% 37648530 1.02% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
18 2624817 0.99% 37619267 1.02% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
19 1373835 0.52% 35456509 0.96% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
20 1620198 0.61% 34998216 0.95% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
21 1589507 0.60% 33702294 0.91% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
22 1336735 0.50% 33519156 0.91% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
23 3370807 1.27% 28960257 0.78% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
24 1880981 0.71% 28183035 0.76% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
25 4221405 1.59% 25646683 0.69% /products/spcwwrss.xml
26 3793600 1.43% 24955100 0.68% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
27 960341 0.36% 21382831 0.58% /products/exper/day4-8/
28 1143672 0.43% 20679072 0.56% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
29 3369425 1.27% 19246280 0.52% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
30 3147313 1.18% 19120739 0.52% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
31 47037 0.02% 19084542 0.52% /products/outlook/pwo.mp4
32 1303969 0.49% 19068635 0.52% /products/spcrss.xml
33 6037481 2.27% 17597739 0.48% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
34 3381039 1.27% 17382746 0.47% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
35 2432995 0.91% 16956702 0.46% /products/outlook/
36 246070 0.09% 16722894 0.45% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
37 3818095 1.43% 15961750 0.43% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
38 3368579 1.27% 14701226 0.40% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
39 2928025 1.10% 13663600 0.37% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
40 651742 0.24% 13456054 0.36% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
41 995999 0.37% 12996076 0.35% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
42 988525 0.37% 12932993 0.35% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
43 751218 0.28% 12876772 0.35% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
44 701980 0.26% 12308562 0.33% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
45 1030556 0.39% 11458478 0.31% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
46 3368465 1.27% 11345371 0.31% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
47 1011969 0.38% 11302212 0.31% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
48 2352767 0.88% 10956421 0.30% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
49 3235138 1.22% 10180542 0.28% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
50 3367615 1.27% 10049656 0.27% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
51 1542547 0.58% 10000463 0.27% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
52 562317 0.21% 9988498 0.27% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
53 857106 0.32% 9944123 0.27% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
54 334537 0.13% 9825381 0.27% /products/exper/fire_wx/
55 594456 0.22% 9797764 0.27% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
56 558056 0.21% 9573180 0.26% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
57 628040 0.24% 9535482 0.26% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
58 594266 0.22% 9360989 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
59 582373 0.22% 8858801 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
60 336926 0.13% 8573219 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
61 2051 0.00% 8517039 0.23% /products/outlook/pwo_201205021157.mp4
62 334575 0.13% 8466722 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
63 6048483 2.27% 8102211 0.22% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
64 6037363 2.27% 7705320 0.21% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
65 6597164 2.48% 7559613 0.20% /misc/spccwi.css
66 6014478 2.26% 7343643 0.20% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
67 490227 0.18% 6873106 0.19% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
68 802925 0.30% 6339673 0.17% /products/md/
69 940610 0.35% 6035897 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
70 379417 0.14% 5999994 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
71 260123 0.10% 5931360 0.16% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
72 6057053 2.28% 5917133 0.16% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
73 668100 0.25% 5865908 0.16% /products/watch/
74 5914854 2.22% 5534751 0.15% /nwscwi/main.css
75 6045879 2.27% 5157715 0.14% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
76 779065 0.29% 5157662 0.14% /products/
77 1448 0.00% 4831080 0.13% /products/outlook/pwo_201205301315.mp4
78 243176 0.09% 4800641 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
79 211925 0.08% 4765146 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
80 59501 0.02% 4725871 0.13% /products/exper/enhtstm/imgs/fema_regions_enh.png
81 6010050 2.26% 4644115 0.13% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
82 196914 0.07% 4512157 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
83 198996 0.07% 4462622 0.12% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
84 245220 0.09% 4289736 0.12% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/county.gif
85 190966 0.07% 4289501 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_wind.gif
86 182644 0.07% 4278575 0.12% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif
87 632706 0.24% 4243511 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
88 212402 0.08% 4205273 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
89 178025 0.07% 4095178 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_hail.gif
90 171442 0.06% 3997960 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_hail.gif
91 194408 0.07% 3944793 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_torn.gif
92 803563 0.30% 3766532 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
93 558002 0.21% 3728130 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
94 161650 0.06% 3654610 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_wind.gif
95 179000 0.07% 3548550 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_torn.gif
96 317561 0.12% 3530718 0.10% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
97 147208 0.06% 3516373 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_hail.gif
98 6015441 2.26% 3461415 0.09% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
99 144362 0.05% 3386670 0.09% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_wind.gif
100 6018935 2.26% 3199778 0.09% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg

Top 100 of 25475 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3292802 1.24% 1063345 22.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 2432995 0.91% 823059 17.20% /products/outlook/
3 779065 0.29% 423098 8.84% /products/
4 1880981 0.71% 314618 6.57% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 802925 0.30% 232582 4.86% /products/md/
6 668100 0.25% 162787 3.40% /products/watch/
7 1143672 0.43% 112079 2.34% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 960341 0.36% 98744 2.06% /products/exper/day4-8/
9 278053 0.10% 55511 1.16% /products/wwa/
10 82172 0.03% 39881 0.83% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
11 46811 0.02% 21798 0.46% /products/watch/ww0280.html
12 336926 0.13% 21030 0.44% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
13 60030 0.02% 21003 0.44% /products/outlook/pwo.html
14 35433 0.01% 19071 0.40% /products/watch/ww0287.html
15 39496 0.01% 17726 0.37% /products/watch/ww0272.html
16 83601 0.03% 17631 0.37% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
17 36274 0.01% 17188 0.36% /products/watch/ww0268.html
18 35851 0.01% 16882 0.35% /products/watch/ww0279.html
19 35673 0.01% 16611 0.35% /products/watch/ww0273.html
20 36194 0.01% 16195 0.34% /products/watch/ww0293.html
21 29352 0.01% 16125 0.34% /products/watch/ww0320.html
22 35344 0.01% 16005 0.33% /products/watch/ww0326.html
23 38375 0.01% 15865 0.33% /products/watch/ww0270.html
24 334575 0.13% 15678 0.33% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
25 26472 0.01% 15303 0.32% /products/
26 29420 0.01% 15248 0.32% /products/watch/ww0277.html
27 30219 0.01% 14714 0.31% /products/watch/ww0291.html
28 30008 0.01% 14571 0.30% /products/watch/ww0275.html
29 37558 0.01% 14497 0.30% /products/watch/ww0285.html
30 28671 0.01% 13958 0.29% /products/watch/ww0274.html
31 31626 0.01% 13795 0.29% /products/watch/ww0307.html
32 110811 0.04% 13253 0.28% /products/exper/enhtstm/
33 27803 0.01% 13072 0.27% /products/watch/ww0284.html
34 27482 0.01% 12936 0.27% /products/watch/ww0254.html
35 24717 0.01% 12834 0.27% /products/watch/ww0276.html
36 32330 0.01% 12427 0.26% /products/watch/ww0247.html
37 39534 0.01% 12208 0.26% /products/watch/ww0310.html
38 25840 0.01% 11997 0.25% /products/watch/ww0269.html
39 22026 0.01% 11986 0.25% /products/watch/ww0294.html
40 23930 0.01% 11201 0.23% /products/watch/ww0319.html
41 23183 0.01% 10675 0.22% /products/watch/ww0302.html
42 25119 0.01% 10615 0.22% /products/watch/ww0227.html
43 21980 0.01% 10552 0.22% /products/watch/ww0299.html
44 32983 0.01% 9962 0.21% /products/watch/ww0321.html
45 43881 0.02% 9917 0.21% /products/watch/ww0267.html
46 36911 0.01% 9852 0.21% /products/watch/ww0292.html
47 33440 0.01% 9785 0.20% /products/watch/ww0234.html
48 25527 0.01% 9739 0.20% /products/watch/ww0296.html
49 23785 0.01% 9685 0.20% /products/watch/ww0224.html
50 35059 0.01% 9618 0.20% /products/fire_wx/
51 39079 0.01% 9555 0.20% /products/watch/ww0259.html
52 26335 0.01% 9401 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
53 27107 0.01% 9381 0.20% /products/watch/ww0303.html
54 28196 0.01% 9329 0.19% /products/watch/ww0256.html
55 37238 0.01% 9193 0.19% /products/watch/ww0249.html
56 79472 0.03% 8755 0.18% /
57 26461 0.01% 8703 0.18% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
58 19457 0.01% 8626 0.18% /products/watch/ww0266.html
59 21271 0.01% 8507 0.18% /products/watch/ww0311.html
60 16513 0.01% 8467 0.18% /products/watch/ww0228.html
61 27206 0.01% 8326 0.17% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
62 41033 0.02% 7896 0.17% /products/watch/ww0231.html
63 23146 0.01% 7748 0.16% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.html
64 31516 0.01% 7681 0.16% /products/watch/ww0327.html
65 42552 0.02% 7630 0.16% /products/watch/ww0314.html
66 46867 0.02% 7388 0.15% /products/watch/ww0220.html
67 15774 0.01% 7309 0.15% /products/watch/ww0286.html
68 27781 0.01% 7274 0.15% /products/watch/ww0282.html
69 33067 0.01% 7079 0.15% /products/watch/ww0330.html
70 32605 0.01% 7074 0.15% /products/watch/ww0312.html
71 22045 0.01% 7067 0.15% /products/watch/ww0215.html
72 14172 0.01% 6975 0.15% /products/watch/ww0216.html
73 28669 0.01% 6918 0.14% /products/watch/ww0246.html
74 17410 0.01% 6830 0.14% /products/watch/ww0260.html
75 48796 0.02% 6760 0.14% /products/watch/ww0232.html
76 45542 0.02% 6634 0.14% /products/watch/ww0258.html
77 36651 0.01% 6608 0.14% /products/watch/ww0248.html
78 29212 0.01% 6538 0.14% /products/watch/ww0300.html
79 29108 0.01% 6481 0.14% /products/watch/ww0262.html
80 35090 0.01% 6469 0.14% /products/watch/ww0223.html
81 29381 0.01% 6463 0.14% /products/watch/ww0255.html
82 43248 0.02% 6380 0.13% /products/watch/ww0308.html
83 26332 0.01% 6256 0.13% /products/watch/ww0225.html
84 334537 0.13% 6222 0.13% /products/exper/fire_wx/
85 17231 0.01% 6118 0.13% /products/watch/ww0242.html
86 19585 0.01% 5942 0.12% /products/watch/ww0318.html
87 36317 0.01% 5923 0.12% /products/watch/ww0295.html
88 15901 0.01% 5877 0.12% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.html
89 12541 0.00% 5823 0.12% /products/watch/ww0244.html
90 12706 0.00% 5790 0.12% /products/watch/ww0297.html
91 41404 0.02% 5774 0.12% /products/watch/ww0239.html
92 30739 0.01% 5369 0.11% /products/watch/ww0229.html
93 40266 0.02% 5310 0.11% /products/watch/ww0240.html
94 22344 0.01% 5285 0.11% /products/watch/ww0265.html
95 34454 0.01% 5227 0.11% /products/watch/ww0290.html
96 37229 0.01% 5220 0.11% /products/watch/ww0214.html
97 47689 0.02% 5206 0.11% /products/watch/ww0230.html
98 22465 0.01% 5080 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
99 30539 0.01% 4967 0.10% /products/watch/ww0309.html
100 20828 0.01% 4946 0.10% /products/watch/ww0306.html

Top 100 of 26034 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3292802 1.24% 743158 15.53% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 2432995 0.91% 651419 13.61% /products/outlook/
3 960341 0.36% 380193 7.94% /products/exper/day4-8/
4 1880981 0.71% 374729 7.83% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 779065 0.29% 298827 6.24% /products/
6 334537 0.13% 223632 4.67% /products/exper/fire_wx/
7 1143672 0.43% 205097 4.29% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 802925 0.30% 120915 2.53% /products/md/
9 668100 0.25% 118698 2.48% /products/watch/
10 278053 0.10% 61976 1.29% /products/wwa/
11 56263 0.02% 33950 0.71% /climo/online/
12 110811 0.04% 31528 0.66% /products/exper/enhtstm/
13 79472 0.03% 30185 0.63% /
14 83601 0.03% 22699 0.47% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
15 60030 0.02% 22284 0.47% /products/outlook/pwo.html
16 334575 0.13% 20934 0.44% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
17 46811 0.02% 19764 0.41% /products/watch/ww0280.html
18 43881 0.02% 18363 0.38% /products/watch/ww0267.html
19 43248 0.02% 17357 0.36% /products/watch/ww0308.html
20 44480 0.02% 16995 0.36% /products/watch/ww0261.html
21 37558 0.01% 16984 0.35% /products/watch/ww0285.html
22 35433 0.01% 16883 0.35% /products/watch/ww0287.html
23 38375 0.01% 16307 0.34% /products/watch/ww0270.html
24 48891 0.02% 15845 0.33% /products/watch/ww0271.html
25 36911 0.01% 15385 0.32% /products/watch/ww0292.html
26 35673 0.01% 15341 0.32% /products/watch/ww0273.html
27 336926 0.13% 15120 0.32% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
28 36317 0.01% 14524 0.30% /products/watch/ww0295.html
29 34380 0.01% 14477 0.30% /products/watch/ww0278.html
30 29352 0.01% 13996 0.29% /products/watch/ww0320.html
31 32983 0.01% 13938 0.29% /products/watch/ww0321.html
32 30008 0.01% 13704 0.29% /products/watch/ww0275.html
33 32605 0.01% 13658 0.29% /products/watch/ww0312.html
34 31516 0.01% 13597 0.28% /products/watch/ww0327.html
35 34464 0.01% 13538 0.28% /products/watch/ww0281.html
36 29420 0.01% 13504 0.28% /products/watch/ww0277.html
37 29381 0.01% 12850 0.27% /products/watch/ww0255.html
38 42427 0.02% 12784 0.27% /products/watch/ww0304.html
39 28671 0.01% 12572 0.26% /products/watch/ww0274.html
40 26472 0.01% 12374 0.26% /products/
41 29212 0.01% 12333 0.26% /products/watch/ww0300.html
42 36651 0.01% 12271 0.26% /products/watch/ww0248.html
43 53272 0.02% 12086 0.25% /products/watch/ww0313.html
44 27107 0.01% 11968 0.25% /products/watch/ww0303.html
45 34727 0.01% 11948 0.25% /products/watch/ww0217.html
46 30739 0.01% 11813 0.25% /products/watch/ww0229.html
47 74088 0.03% 11687 0.24% /products/watch/ww0238.html
48 27432 0.01% 11108 0.23% /products/watch/ww0288.html
49 22026 0.01% 10820 0.23% /products/watch/ww0294.html
50 24717 0.01% 10792 0.23% /products/watch/ww0276.html
51 25840 0.01% 10547 0.22% /products/watch/ww0269.html
52 25018 0.01% 10060 0.21% /products/watch/ww0298.html
53 27681 0.01% 9985 0.21% /products/watch/ww0243.html
54 35059 0.01% 9974 0.21% /products/fire_wx/
55 26335 0.01% 9700 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
56 27206 0.01% 9658 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
57 39534 0.01% 9601 0.20% /products/watch/ww0310.html
58 25033 0.01% 9572 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
59 26332 0.01% 9547 0.20% /products/watch/ww0225.html
60 48796 0.02% 9514 0.20% /products/watch/ww0232.html
61 16392 0.01% 9125 0.19% /exper/
62 27710 0.01% 8725 0.18% /products/watch/ww0257.html
63 36194 0.01% 8409 0.18% /products/watch/ww0293.html
64 32422 0.01% 8402 0.18% /products/watch/ww0226.html
65 47689 0.02% 8269 0.17% /products/watch/ww0230.html
66 27482 0.01% 7982 0.17% /products/watch/ww0254.html
67 32330 0.01% 7816 0.16% /products/watch/ww0247.html
68 41089 0.02% 7796 0.16% /products/watch/ww0317.html
69 45542 0.02% 7774 0.16% /products/watch/ww0258.html
70 27803 0.01% 7686 0.16% /products/watch/ww0284.html
71 14351 0.01% 7581 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000_prt.html
72 26461 0.01% 7304 0.15% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
73 34454 0.01% 7098 0.15% /products/watch/ww0290.html
74 22476 0.01% 6999 0.15% /products/watch/ww0235.html
75 22465 0.01% 6896 0.14% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
76 28669 0.01% 6348 0.13% /products/watch/ww0246.html
77 28466 0.01% 6217 0.13% /products/watch/ww0301.html
78 14172 0.01% 6212 0.13% /products/watch/ww0216.html
79 16513 0.01% 6165 0.13% /products/watch/ww0228.html
80 12437 0.00% 6095 0.13% /products/md/md0663.html
81 39079 0.01% 5861 0.12% /products/watch/ww0259.html
82 12014 0.00% 5714 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_prt.html
83 37238 0.01% 5676 0.12% /products/watch/ww0249.html
84 11353 0.00% 5669 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_prt.html
85 36274 0.01% 5594 0.12% /products/watch/ww0268.html
86 30191 0.01% 5416 0.11% /products/watch/ww0322.html
87 41404 0.02% 5342 0.11% /products/watch/ww0239.html
88 16582 0.01% 5335 0.11% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
89 29989 0.01% 5058 0.11% /products/watch/ww0328.html
90 34495 0.01% 5039 0.11% /products/watch/ww0325.html
91 35583 0.01% 4980 0.10% /products/watch/ww0323.html
92 12706 0.00% 4913 0.10% /products/watch/ww0297.html
93 40266 0.02% 4871 0.10% /products/watch/ww0240.html
94 35344 0.01% 4821 0.10% /products/watch/ww0326.html
95 10588 0.00% 4818 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_prt.html
96 46867 0.02% 4769 0.10% /products/watch/ww0220.html
97 33440 0.01% 4551 0.10% /products/watch/ww0234.html
98 30219 0.01% 4434 0.09% /products/watch/ww0291.html
99 23785 0.01% 4411 0.09% /products/watch/ww0224.html
100 23930 0.01% 4383 0.09% /products/watch/ww0319.html

Top 100 of 1131071 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 3263960 1.23% 1392600 0.94% 29658549 0.80% 1 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 1944535 0.73% 635269 0.43% 17197143 0.47% 61 0.00% 216.38.80.221
3 1608541 0.60% 530660 0.36% 14798316 0.40% 47 0.00% 140.90.75.204
4 1011574 0.38% 244239 0.17% 4724074 0.13% 33 0.00% 66.112.157.40
5 894140 0.34% 404244 0.27% 11223925 0.30% 472 0.01% 132.3.41.68
6 859984 0.32% 399569 0.27% 7762217 0.21% 361 0.01% 132.3.49.68
7 857141 0.32% 402228 0.27% 10395172 0.28% 49 0.00% 132.3.45.68
8 838724 0.32% 378066 0.26% 10629747 0.29% 617 0.01% 129.15.110.8
9 516807 0.19% 327140 0.22% 5908560 0.16% 465 0.01% 207.242.93.10
10 458859 0.17% 458811 0.31% 12510610 0.34% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
11 420478 0.16% 45321 0.03% 1909170 0.05% 213 0.00% 24.225.21.217
12 404164 0.15% 223358 0.15% 2779536 0.08% 382 0.01% 149.166.198.101
13 394091 0.15% 45957 0.03% 1201669 0.03% 855 0.02% 12.186.80.1
14 391466 0.15% 166590 0.11% 2060392 0.06% 643 0.01% 65.202.103.20
15 377048 0.14% 186394 0.13% 2586713 0.07% 684 0.01% 38.118.78.4
16 361552 0.14% 209671 0.14% 4873118 0.13% 1064 0.02% 205.211.133.128
17 350312 0.13% 348712 0.24% 11495681 0.31% 336 0.01% 128.117.82.216
18 341308 0.13% 192438 0.13% 4594793 0.12% 250 0.01% 207.231.85.200
19 316735 0.12% 182254 0.12% 5030634 0.14% 695 0.01% 65.202.103.21
20 312891 0.12% 118471 0.08% 2082706 0.06% 711 0.01% 65.170.41.5
21 312623 0.12% 311731 0.21% 8477315 0.23% 77 0.00% 174.100.239.76
22 308046 0.12% 266780 0.18% 7175261 0.19% 192 0.00% 205.178.80.208
23 306098 0.12% 64176 0.04% 846511 0.02% 311 0.01% 63.150.227.63
24 291910 0.11% 104691 0.07% 1251479 0.03% 1060 0.02% 24.116.220.213
25 291467 0.11% 291225 0.20% 7946583 0.22% 0 0.00% 70.178.79.117
26 283619 0.11% 166726 0.11% 6530280 0.18% 914 0.02% 64.73.122.1
27 283109 0.11% 159936 0.11% 3513043 0.10% 1209 0.03% 74.51.117.253
28 280345 0.11% 280134 0.19% 7645627 0.21% 0 0.00% 72.8.217.130
29 264117 0.10% 105428 0.07% 1855248 0.05% 711 0.01% 156.110.98.78
30 254139 0.10% 130129 0.09% 2782806 0.08% 813 0.02% 67.63.205.254
31 253859 0.10% 159141 0.11% 3590766 0.10% 562 0.01% 132.3.37.68
32 253600 0.10% 253013 0.17% 6869092 0.19% 4 0.00% 68.81.81.97
33 246014 0.09% 245074 0.17% 6676197 0.18% 32 0.00% 69.29.40.18
34 245233 0.09% 139586 0.09% 2487065 0.07% 883 0.02% 129.15.109.254
35 242741 0.09% 21909 0.01% 471931 0.01% 8 0.00% 64.250.54.51
36 239804 0.09% 113079 0.08% 3737194 0.10% 721 0.01% 163.192.13.1
37 239604 0.09% 237521 0.16% 6499725 0.18% 64 0.00% 206.123.57.187
38 233356 0.09% 95263 0.06% 1058306 0.03% 1187 0.02% 71.8.43.51
39 227506 0.09% 103271 0.07% 725785 0.02% 1063 0.02% 69.245.124.69
40 226744 0.09% 135984 0.09% 2655105 0.07% 1039 0.02% 199.212.19.130
41 224943 0.08% 120191 0.08% 1061706 0.03% 1565 0.03% 67.139.30.2
42 220254 0.08% 146676 0.10% 6480254 0.18% 1 0.00% 216.109.197.142
43 207009 0.08% 113153 0.08% 1835818 0.05% 1561 0.03% 69.10.98.119
44 205865 0.08% 84866 0.06% 1636889 0.04% 524 0.01% 12.234.231.2
45 203250 0.08% 203087 0.14% 1250546 0.03% 0 0.00% 97.74.24.211
46 195112 0.07% 104723 0.07% 1850034 0.05% 465 0.01% 132.3.29.68
47 194347 0.07% 119035 0.08% 1298310 0.04% 1484 0.03% 99.250.136.126
48 191340 0.07% 104846 0.07% 2171189 0.06% 974 0.02% 12.53.43.226
49 189298 0.07% 109454 0.07% 1127043 0.03% 841 0.02% 64.122.63.102
50 186720 0.07% 88054 0.06% 946208 0.03% 968 0.02% 65.202.103.29
51 182738 0.07% 102208 0.07% 820633 0.02% 1423 0.03% 50.83.149.20
52 182619 0.07% 28703 0.02% 1234455 0.03% 312 0.01% 12.188.41.235
53 179353 0.07% 12624 0.01% 128164 0.00% 1 0.00% 204.227.119.51
54 177903 0.07% 90806 0.06% 1718938 0.05% 785 0.02% 24.248.50.162
55 177402 0.07% 116581 0.08% 1898989 0.05% 941 0.02% 63.88.62.155
56 174565 0.07% 50837 0.03% 2012100 0.05% 597 0.01% 12.68.84.52
57 174283 0.07% 101114 0.07% 1216561 0.03% 1207 0.03% 161.154.235.100
58 173247 0.07% 91117 0.06% 1792020 0.05% 935 0.02% 204.227.127.41
59 172244 0.06% 100984 0.07% 2071450 0.06% 812 0.02% 205.189.8.130
60 170633 0.06% 33075 0.02% 1234936 0.03% 8 0.00% 10.12.1.201
61 170218 0.06% 7444 0.01% 122398 0.00% 81 0.00% 76.7.209.148
62 168852 0.06% 73472 0.05% 2333620 0.06% 911 0.02% 69.3.249.20
63 167052 0.06% 55514 0.04% 860628 0.02% 928 0.02% 70.43.29.202
64 166558 0.06% 107345 0.07% 921717 0.02% 1632 0.03% 161.130.10.44
65 165816 0.06% 60453 0.04% 3829511 0.10% 437 0.01% 144.160.5.25
66 165061 0.06% 93211 0.06% 1990259 0.05% 669 0.01% 132.3.53.68
67 164804 0.06% 163171 0.11% 4407397 0.12% 52 0.00% 64.188.252.43
68 161448 0.06% 104964 0.07% 597862 0.02% 1520 0.03% 76.246.60.215
69 160195 0.06% 105398 0.07% 908710 0.02% 2154 0.04% 75.132.4.199
70 159377 0.06% 80396 0.05% 2038631 0.06% 955 0.02% 209.249.14.164
71 158033 0.06% 156980 0.11% 1679731 0.05% 2002 0.04% 65.170.41.222
72 156960 0.06% 103547 0.07% 945437 0.03% 1495 0.03% 75.110.141.249
73 156567 0.06% 28268 0.02% 1165560 0.03% 23 0.00% 10.52.1.203
74 156091 0.06% 28689 0.02% 1183275 0.03% 29 0.00% 10.52.1.201
75 155245 0.06% 28312 0.02% 1145898 0.03% 27 0.00% 10.52.1.204
76 154941 0.06% 45475 0.03% 872943 0.02% 782 0.02% 143.250.2.10
77 152441 0.06% 66638 0.05% 1071118 0.03% 978 0.02% 170.20.11.116
78 151219 0.06% 27439 0.02% 1138002 0.03% 33 0.00% 10.52.1.207
79 150911 0.06% 27159 0.02% 1147230 0.03% 28 0.00% 10.52.1.200
80 150806 0.06% 27135 0.02% 1133807 0.03% 31 0.00% 10.52.1.206
81 147622 0.06% 25708 0.02% 1097975 0.03% 26 0.00% 10.52.1.205
82 147551 0.06% 26188 0.02% 1154810 0.03% 13 0.00% 10.52.1.202
83 147053 0.06% 146872 0.10% 4004269 0.11% 5 0.00% 66.38.57.145
84 146030 0.05% 144739 0.10% 1405042 0.04% 1923 0.04% 65.170.41.224
85 145097 0.05% 10855 0.01% 210468 0.01% 2 0.00% 50.93.226.88
86 144991 0.05% 15270 0.01% 420712 0.01% 946 0.02% 174.44.124.73
87 144303 0.05% 64996 0.04% 906908 0.02% 749 0.02% 66.142.46.83
88 143729 0.05% 64453 0.04% 507763 0.01% 1533 0.03% 24.13.121.183
89 143130 0.05% 42983 0.03% 949167 0.03% 1939 0.04% 216.245.170.164
90 141895 0.05% 141750 0.10% 3888808 0.11% 10 0.00% 108.238.236.192
91 141129 0.05% 26111 0.02% 1075980 0.03% 43 0.00% 10.32.1.207
92 141016 0.05% 25494 0.02% 1087936 0.03% 23 0.00% 10.42.1.206
93 140367 0.05% 26551 0.02% 1157928 0.03% 30 0.00% 10.42.1.200
94 140300 0.05% 71034 0.05% 2391076 0.06% 934 0.02% 161.165.196.84
95 139864 0.05% 138402 0.09% 3874098 0.10% 42 0.00% 71.194.45.73
96 139446 0.05% 80660 0.05% 2032073 0.05% 1462 0.03% 172.16.3.17
97 139244 0.05% 24430 0.02% 1009259 0.03% 38 0.00% 10.32.1.200
98 139070 0.05% 23137 0.02% 1001096 0.03% 37 0.00% 10.12.1.206
99 138871 0.05% 24828 0.02% 1054847 0.03% 23 0.00% 10.32.1.202
100 138743 0.05% 24383 0.02% 1034347 0.03% 21 0.00% 10.32.1.203
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1131071 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 3263960 1.23% 1392600 0.94% 29658549 0.80% 1 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 1944535 0.73% 635269 0.43% 17197143 0.47% 61 0.00% 216.38.80.221
3 1608541 0.60% 530660 0.36% 14798316 0.40% 47 0.00% 140.90.75.204
4 458859 0.17% 458811 0.31% 12510610 0.34% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
5 350312 0.13% 348712 0.24% 11495681 0.31% 336 0.01% 128.117.82.216
6 894140 0.34% 404244 0.27% 11223925 0.30% 472 0.01% 132.3.41.68
7 838724 0.32% 378066 0.26% 10629747 0.29% 617 0.01% 129.15.110.8
8 857141 0.32% 402228 0.27% 10395172 0.28% 49 0.00% 132.3.45.68
9 312623 0.12% 311731 0.21% 8477315 0.23% 77 0.00% 174.100.239.76
10 291467 0.11% 291225 0.20% 7946583 0.22% 0 0.00% 70.178.79.117
11 859984 0.32% 399569 0.27% 7762217 0.21% 361 0.01% 132.3.49.68
12 280345 0.11% 280134 0.19% 7645627 0.21% 0 0.00% 72.8.217.130
13 308046 0.12% 266780 0.18% 7175261 0.19% 192 0.00% 205.178.80.208
14 253600 0.10% 253013 0.17% 6869092 0.19% 4 0.00% 68.81.81.97
15 246014 0.09% 245074 0.17% 6676197 0.18% 32 0.00% 69.29.40.18
16 283619 0.11% 166726 0.11% 6530280 0.18% 914 0.02% 64.73.122.1
17 239604 0.09% 237521 0.16% 6499725 0.18% 64 0.00% 206.123.57.187
18 220254 0.08% 146676 0.10% 6480254 0.18% 1 0.00% 216.109.197.142
19 516807 0.19% 327140 0.22% 5908560 0.16% 465 0.01% 207.242.93.10
20 83216 0.03% 33996 0.02% 5655706 0.15% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
21 135432 0.05% 101518 0.07% 5136721 0.14% 149 0.00% 64.90.72.11
22 316735 0.12% 182254 0.12% 5030634 0.14% 695 0.01% 65.202.103.21
23 361552 0.14% 209671 0.14% 4873118 0.13% 1064 0.02% 205.211.133.128
24 1011574 0.38% 244239 0.17% 4724074 0.13% 33 0.00% 66.112.157.40
25 341308 0.13% 192438 0.13% 4594793 0.12% 250 0.01% 207.231.85.200
26 164804 0.06% 163171 0.11% 4407397 0.12% 52 0.00% 64.188.252.43
27 147053 0.06% 146872 0.10% 4004269 0.11% 5 0.00% 66.38.57.145
28 141895 0.05% 141750 0.10% 3888808 0.11% 10 0.00% 108.238.236.192
29 139864 0.05% 138402 0.09% 3874098 0.10% 42 0.00% 71.194.45.73
30 165816 0.06% 60453 0.04% 3829511 0.10% 437 0.01% 144.160.5.25
31 239804 0.09% 113079 0.08% 3737194 0.10% 721 0.01% 163.192.13.1
32 253859 0.10% 159141 0.11% 3590766 0.10% 562 0.01% 132.3.37.68
33 283109 0.11% 159936 0.11% 3513043 0.10% 1209 0.03% 74.51.117.253
34 86561 0.03% 49561 0.03% 3346427 0.09% 143 0.00% 205.156.36.62
35 118600 0.04% 118491 0.08% 3312273 0.09% 0 0.00% 66.41.185.102
36 120124 0.05% 116882 0.08% 3244676 0.09% 85 0.00% 50.80.131.196
37 118430 0.04% 118351 0.08% 3222449 0.09% 0 0.00% 63.142.115.179
38 68717 0.03% 44367 0.03% 3152472 0.09% 4 0.00% 216.99.164.18
39 26093 0.01% 23846 0.02% 2949860 0.08% 18 0.00% 68.61.152.246
40 128888 0.05% 75420 0.05% 2880895 0.08% 444 0.01% 76.230.79.144
41 254139 0.10% 130129 0.09% 2782806 0.08% 813 0.02% 67.63.205.254
42 404164 0.15% 223358 0.15% 2779536 0.08% 382 0.01% 149.166.198.101
43 102638 0.04% 101056 0.07% 2768486 0.07% 44 0.00% 75.100.126.10
44 99706 0.04% 99479 0.07% 2711786 0.07% 1 0.00% 147.226.160.32
45 97491 0.04% 97385 0.07% 2665407 0.07% 4 0.00% 216.161.238.83
46 94427 0.04% 53638 0.04% 2659128 0.07% 918 0.02% 75.23.207.210
47 226744 0.09% 135984 0.09% 2655105 0.07% 1039 0.02% 199.212.19.130
48 377048 0.14% 186394 0.13% 2586713 0.07% 684 0.01% 38.118.78.4
49 90104 0.03% 89653 0.06% 2559690 0.07% 1105 0.02% 174.122.1.194
50 245233 0.09% 139586 0.09% 2487065 0.07% 883 0.02% 129.15.109.254
51 64713 0.02% 50875 0.03% 2483299 0.07% 711 0.01% 98.220.1.2
52 76771 0.03% 46647 0.03% 2463810 0.07% 421 0.01% 75.150.97.201
53 58086 0.02% 53432 0.04% 2430604 0.07% 2 0.00% 67.2.191.98
54 47536 0.02% 39837 0.03% 2420419 0.07% 92 0.00% 98.215.242.230
55 121716 0.05% 87083 0.06% 2410013 0.07% 541 0.01% 205.189.10.20
56 140300 0.05% 71034 0.05% 2391076 0.06% 934 0.02% 161.165.196.84
57 168852 0.06% 73472 0.05% 2333620 0.06% 911 0.02% 69.3.249.20
58 34378 0.01% 23801 0.02% 2306187 0.06% 10 0.00% 65.121.139.2
59 109796 0.04% 97567 0.07% 2282152 0.06% 1131 0.02% 75.145.102.193
60 84793 0.03% 78569 0.05% 2206875 0.06% 154 0.00% 72.214.101.180
61 43134 0.02% 32433 0.02% 2197729 0.06% 1 0.00% 207.192.155.36
62 117647 0.04% 70140 0.05% 2176364 0.06% 498 0.01% 132.3.61.68
63 191340 0.07% 104846 0.07% 2171189 0.06% 974 0.02% 12.53.43.226
64 65140 0.02% 49529 0.03% 2162191 0.06% 331 0.01% 75.81.224.46
65 12965 0.00% 12782 0.01% 2159069 0.06% 10 0.00% 99.173.52.229
66 128242 0.05% 79941 0.05% 2154680 0.06% 567 0.01% 174.70.174.16
67 312891 0.12% 118471 0.08% 2082706 0.06% 711 0.01% 65.170.41.5
68 172244 0.06% 100984 0.07% 2071450 0.06% 812 0.02% 205.189.8.130
69 391466 0.15% 166590 0.11% 2060392 0.06% 643 0.01% 65.202.103.20
70 46274 0.02% 26019 0.02% 2053600 0.06% 13 0.00% 107.4.162.202
71 69124 0.03% 51854 0.04% 2046562 0.06% 114 0.00% 75.136.47.213
72 159377 0.06% 80396 0.05% 2038631 0.06% 955 0.02% 209.249.14.164
73 139446 0.05% 80660 0.05% 2032073 0.05% 1462 0.03% 172.16.3.17
74 42457 0.02% 26103 0.02% 2022950 0.05% 46 0.00% 75.132.150.220
75 174565 0.07% 50837 0.03% 2012100 0.05% 597 0.01% 12.68.84.52
76 51312 0.02% 34907 0.02% 2003968 0.05% 139 0.00% 75.131.59.38
77 165061 0.06% 93211 0.06% 1990259 0.05% 669 0.01% 132.3.53.68
78 111911 0.04% 91366 0.06% 1975657 0.05% 1237 0.03% 69.174.159.190
79 31612 0.01% 27193 0.02% 1943365 0.05% 0 0.00% 155.31.115.87
80 43541 0.02% 24442 0.02% 1924498 0.05% 104 0.00% 65.65.219.21
81 420478 0.16% 45321 0.03% 1909170 0.05% 213 0.00% 24.225.21.217
82 177402 0.07% 116581 0.08% 1898989 0.05% 941 0.02% 63.88.62.155
83 18340 0.01% 18278 0.01% 1880422 0.05% 0 0.00% 12.192.92.207
84 64840 0.02% 27583 0.02% 1873039 0.05% 0 0.00% 198.206.44.54
85 264117 0.10% 105428 0.07% 1855248 0.05% 711 0.01% 156.110.98.78
86 195112 0.07% 104723 0.07% 1850034 0.05% 465 0.01% 132.3.29.68
87 38551 0.01% 23337 0.02% 1842467 0.05% 1 0.00% 50.90.199.245
88 207009 0.08% 113153 0.08% 1835818 0.05% 1561 0.03% 69.10.98.119
89 35459 0.01% 27218 0.02% 1823491 0.05% 5 0.00% 137.75.201.6
90 34114 0.01% 29135 0.02% 1820490 0.05% 1 0.00% 76.17.222.168
91 64161 0.02% 36921 0.02% 1803754 0.05% 235 0.00% 96.18.47.64
92 31311 0.01% 25342 0.02% 1796218 0.05% 35 0.00% 207.191.197.65
93 173247 0.07% 91117 0.06% 1792020 0.05% 935 0.02% 204.227.127.41
94 38639 0.01% 26235 0.02% 1754213 0.05% 113 0.00% 98.222.149.33
95 67598 0.03% 46749 0.03% 1726530 0.05% 387 0.01% 140.32.19.69
96 60100 0.02% 59997 0.04% 1719878 0.05% 7 0.00% 164.58.87.228
97 177903 0.07% 90806 0.06% 1718938 0.05% 785 0.02% 24.248.50.162
98 36736 0.01% 22654 0.02% 1715129 0.05% 20 0.00% 208.81.184.4
99 31534 0.01% 27006 0.02% 1682562 0.05% 1 0.00% 137.75.201.128
100 101723 0.04% 64942 0.04% 1680358 0.05% 1256 0.03% 138.162.0.46

Top 50 of 76012 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 43178672 16.23% - (Direct Request)
2 576046 0.22% http://okfirst.mesonet.org/common/wxcode/image.php
3 540889 0.20% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
4 465801 0.18% http://kyweathercenter.com/
5 383813 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
6 332698 0.13% http://www.livewxradar.com/
7 327219 0.12% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
8 311848 0.12% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/generic/about_us/test/NOAA-SPC-Echo-Storm-Reports
9 311516 0.12% http://livewxradar.com/
10 298706 0.11% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
11 261966 0.10% http://www.pcso77.net/
12 220338 0.08% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
13 194401 0.07% http://chubasco.niu.edu/1/
14 193220 0.07% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
15 181459 0.07% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
16 169694 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
17 165492 0.06% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
18 164711 0.06% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
19 149945 0.06% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
20 142026 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
21 141283 0.05% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/lix/
22 141030 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
23 127847 0.05% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
24 126534 0.05% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
25 117272 0.04% http://res.maddens.com/chadsweather.htm
26 116971 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/archive/2012/
27 115788 0.04% http://www.crownweather.com/
28 112493 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
29 99689 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
30 95651 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
31 95231 0.04% http://weatherspotter.net/
32 83089 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
33 82001 0.03% http://spaghettimodels.com/
34 77762 0.03% http://www.daculaweather.com/
35 76404 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
36 75633 0.03% http://www.fallsky.com/
37 74091 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/wwa/
38 72855 0.03% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/subindex/weather/forecast
39 72468 0.03% http://www.metroskywarn.org/
40 70062 0.03% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/subindex/weather/maps
41 68895 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/exper/day4-8/
42 68562 0.03% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
43 67725 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day3otlk.html
44 63905 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
45 61456 0.02% http://paspc1.pnr.ec.gc.ca/paspc/
46 59826 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/pwo.html
47 58393 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ict/
48 56209 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/oax
49 54125 0.02% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
50 53848 0.02% http://www.topworldwide.com/elhc/weather/index.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 7348 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 7498 13.23% storm prediction center
2 5784 10.21% severe weather outlook
3 3734 6.59% spc
4 3226 5.69% convective outlook
5 2036 3.59% tornado watch
6 1114 1.97% spc outlook
7 629 1.11% convective outlooks
8 565 1.00% spc convective outlook
9 543 0.96% current tornado warnings
10 518 0.91% thunderstorm forecast
11 498 0.88% spc noaa
12 478 0.84% severe weather risk
13 455 0.80% noaa convective outlook
14 438 0.77% spc.noaa.gov
15 405 0.71% storm prediction center convective outlook
16 342 0.60% tornado outlook
17 337 0.59% noaa spc
18 294 0.52% mesoscale discussion
19 277 0.49% severe outlook
20 262 0.46% noaa storm prediction center
21 239 0.42% hail outlook
22 231 0.41% thunderstorm outlook
23 218 0.38% watches and warnings
24 210 0.37% chance of tornado
25 205 0.36% nws convective outlook
26 204 0.36% hail reports 2012
27 197 0.35% tornado watches
28 184 0.32% tornado warning
29 173 0.31% noaa severe weather outlook
30 167 0.29% current mesoscale discussions
31 162 0.29% severe thunderstorm watch
32 154 0.27% severe storms prediction center
33 150 0.26% noaa severe weather
34 147 0.26% spc watches
35 146 0.26% risk of severe weather
36 137 0.24% us thunderstorm forecast
37 133 0.23% spc outlooks
38 129 0.23% spc day 1
39 129 0.23% us current thunderstorm outlook
40 121 0.21% http://www.spc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
41 120 0.21% severe weather risk map
42 117 0.21% tornado watches and warnings
43 116 0.20% spc forecast
44 113 0.20% current watches and warnings
45 112 0.20% tornado watch map
46 108 0.19% spc warnings
47 107 0.19% storm warnings
48 106 0.19% meso scale
49 101 0.18% spc severe weather outlook
50 100 0.18% spc day 2
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 45908 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 152073948 57.15% Mozilla
2 81996762 30.81% MS Internet Explorer
3 11417487 4.29% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1439057 0.54% Opera
5 558351 0.21% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
6 525074 0.20% Apple-PubSub/65.28
7 404216 0.15% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
8 354328 0.13% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
9 299701 0.11% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.12.4 Darwin/10.8.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
10 191781 0.07% Motorola
11 126340 0.05% WXSpotting
12 117321 0.04% facebookexternalhit/1.0 (+http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
13 110048 0.04% LWP::Simple/6.00 libwww-perl/6.02
14 107103 0.04% NING/1.0
15 79252 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.23
16 74849 0.03% iDamage/10.0 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
17 63164 0.02% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
18 59263 0.02% NoaaNow/2.3 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
19 56253 0.02% Apple-PubSub/28
20 52998 0.02% Java/1.6.0_21
21 52786 0.02% msnbot-UDiscovery/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
22 50111 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
23 48399 0.02% facebookplatform/1.0 (+http://developers.facebook.com)
24 46840 0.02% NoaaNow/2.3.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
25 45095 0.02% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
26 44170 0.02% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
27 40143 0.02% Python-urllib/2.5
28 35154 0.01% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.973 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
29 34880 0.01% GoogleEarth/5.0.11745.1421(Windows;Microsoft Windows Vista (Service Pack 1);en-US;kml:2.2;client:EC;type:default)
30 34071 0.01% RSSGraffiti
31 32709 0.01% Java/1.6.0_31
32 32534 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65.21
33 32403 0.01% WWW-Mechanize/1.0.0 (http://rubyforge.org/projects/mechanize/)
34 30549 0.01% LWP::Simple/6.00 libwww-perl/6.04
35 29238 0.01% iDamage/11.0 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
36 26913 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
37 24966 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.6
38 23722 0.01% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
39 22661 0.01% SimplePie/1.2 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org; Allow like Gecko) Build/20090627192103
40 22351 0.01% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.4; SPH-P100 Build/GINGERBREAD)
41 21844 0.01% AppleSyndication/56.1
42 21197 0.01% lwp-request/2.07
43 20716 0.01% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
44 20219 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.7
45 20141 0.01% Superfeedr: Superparser bot/1.1 http://superfeedr.com - Please read this http://blog.superfeedr.com/publishers.html or get in
46 19891 0.01% Ruby
47 19621 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
48 19579 0.01% BlackBerry9550/5.0.0.1015 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
49 19256 0.01% Sogou web spider/4.0(+http://www.sogou.com/docs/help/webmasters.htm#07)
50 18891 0.01% FeedDemon/4.0 (http://www.feeddemon.com/; Microsoft Windows)
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for May 2012

Top 1 of 1 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 266103348 100.00% 147783158 100.07% 3695085333 100.00% Unresolved/Unknown


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20