Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: April 2012
Generated 02-May-2012 12:09 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2012
Total Hits 253188564
Total Files 143175467
Total Pages 20422813
Total Visits 5745555
Total KBytes 3657238341
Total Unique Sites 1310563
Total Unique URLs 201772
Total Unique Referrers 81904
Total Unique User Agents 52043
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 351650 2211170
Hits per Day 8439618 31437896
Files per Day 4772515 16168110
Pages per Day 680760 2230471
Sites per Day 43685 312017
Visits per Day 191518 690121
KBytes per Day 121907945 446037670
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.12% 294736
Code 200 - OK 56.55% 143175467
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.03% 80790
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.00% 12160
Code 304 - Not Modified 42.05% 106462964
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 60
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 1301
Code 404 - Not Found 0.09% 218445
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 47
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 17
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 25
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 1.16% 2942549

Daily usage for April 2012

Daily Statistics for April 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 6013429 2.38% 3455031 2.41% 484083 2.37% 142461 2.48% 70446 5.38% 87203411 2.38%
2 8280580 3.27% 4795678 3.35% 742719 3.64% 195601 3.40% 91652 6.99% 120406592 3.29%
3 8017442 3.17% 4567508 3.19% 699524 3.43% 194043 3.38% 106614 8.13% 118584856 3.24%
4 8162622 3.22% 4741687 3.31% 761765 3.73% 184421 3.21% 111238 8.49% 124832867 3.41%
5 7014861 2.77% 4317490 3.02% 772331 3.78% 162531 2.83% 89611 6.84% 114298670 3.13%
6 4480356 1.77% 2713319 1.90% 380950 1.87% 99573 1.73% 61351 4.68% 66133487 1.81%
7 4154852 1.64% 2543485 1.78% 349366 1.71% 102241 1.78% 54685 4.17% 59940331 1.64%
8 4219884 1.67% 2561933 1.79% 351533 1.72% 101088 1.76% 55336 4.22% 59940498 1.64%
9 1616 0.00% 0 0.00% 156 0.00% 31 0.00% 18 0.00% 563 0.00%
10 6821402 2.69% 4023485 2.81% 596375 2.92% 158627 2.76% 81604 6.23% 94829588 2.59%
11 6903794 2.73% 4036934 2.82% 558982 2.74% 160315 2.79% 83879 6.40% 96108340 2.63%
12 9959840 3.93% 5521768 3.86% 798182 3.91% 229024 3.99% 100888 7.70% 126444938 3.46%
13 20076902 7.93% 11013960 7.69% 1455880 7.13% 481120 8.37% 209414 15.98% 217992704 5.96%
14 31437896 12.42% 16168110 11.29% 2230471 10.92% 690121 12.01% 312017 23.81% 446037670 12.20%
15 26344716 10.41% 13577012 9.48% 1971870 9.66% 535462 9.32% 268232 20.47% 386160051 10.56%
16 11050830 4.36% 6013473 4.20% 838191 4.10% 244443 4.25% 133009 10.15% 157259199 4.30%
17 6044902 2.39% 3520187 2.46% 445934 2.18% 128836 2.24% 76995 5.87% 87900402 2.40%
18 5713201 2.26% 3435735 2.40% 422454 2.07% 125540 2.18% 75179 5.74% 86211862 2.36%
19 6303053 2.49% 3759685 2.63% 468490 2.29% 143964 2.51% 81706 6.23% 92969615 2.54%
20 6201496 2.45% 3737871 2.61% 532779 2.61% 152394 2.65% 82911 6.33% 96494465 2.64%
21 4864568 1.92% 2935938 2.05% 371641 1.82% 108486 1.89% 68289 5.21% 74414766 2.03%
22 4551246 1.80% 2818009 1.97% 364629 1.79% 106108 1.85% 66750 5.09% 71830937 1.96%
23 4188536 1.65% 2625555 1.83% 321818 1.58% 92575 1.61% 65036 4.96% 64737229 1.77%
24 4813770 1.90% 2898232 2.02% 369462 1.81% 109872 1.91% 63281 4.83% 70520279 1.93%
25 6146756 2.43% 3613348 2.52% 453304 2.22% 142911 2.49% 82773 6.32% 90699088 2.48%
26 7311145 2.89% 4323183 3.02% 674958 3.30% 188012 3.27% 92017 7.02% 120309959 3.29%
27 8810403 3.48% 5000060 3.49% 760024 3.72% 210277 3.66% 96964 7.40% 143204459 3.92%
28 7175218 2.83% 4159947 2.91% 636852 3.12% 164098 2.86% 82427 6.29% 110660321 3.03%
29 8036801 3.17% 4526965 3.16% 684886 3.35% 181688 3.16% 82283 6.28% 118954492 3.25%
30 10086447 3.98% 5769879 4.03% 923204 4.52% 223808 3.90% 107939 8.24% 152156703 4.16%

Hourly usage for April 2012

Hourly Statistics for April 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 395653 11869615 4.69% 224542 6736272 4.70% 34860 1045801 5.12% 5842021 175260631 4.79%
1 392807 11784232 4.65% 223816 6714509 4.69% 33600 1008008 4.94% 5817235 174517065 4.77%
2 364911 10947359 4.32% 207638 6229146 4.35% 30806 924180 4.53% 5521124 165633714 4.53%
3 324728 9741856 3.85% 184307 5529217 3.86% 27103 813105 3.98% 4922397 147671897 4.04%
4 274570 8237108 3.25% 154817 4644533 3.24% 22803 684111 3.35% 4145304 124359106 3.40%
5 253947 7618419 3.01% 140549 4216472 2.94% 20979 629371 3.08% 3700175 111005258 3.04%
6 235158 7054744 2.79% 129256 3877709 2.71% 19288 578658 2.83% 3310482 99314456 2.72%
7 207323 6219690 2.46% 115114 3453442 2.41% 16960 508810 2.49% 2939178 88175340 2.41%
8 199287 5978633 2.36% 111046 3331395 2.33% 16059 481770 2.36% 2805758 84172731 2.30%
9 200925 6027779 2.38% 112527 3375816 2.36% 16024 480725 2.35% 2816540 84496194 2.31%
10 222221 6666652 2.63% 126693 3800798 2.65% 17363 520895 2.55% 3129423 93882681 2.57%
11 275034 8251042 3.26% 158732 4761960 3.33% 21277 638332 3.13% 3914415 117432438 3.21%
12 333309 9999283 3.95% 194057 5821715 4.07% 25273 758210 3.71% 5020677 150620299 4.12%
13 383069 11492094 4.54% 223974 6719240 4.69% 28694 860833 4.22% 5693875 170816261 4.67%
14 388501 11655042 4.60% 222500 6675026 4.66% 28739 862189 4.22% 5685962 170578858 4.66%
15 405364 12160937 4.80% 229591 6887733 4.81% 30241 907253 4.44% 5877804 176334123 4.82%
16 447191 13415733 5.30% 249515 7485458 5.23% 33243 997295 4.88% 6223497 186704916 5.11%
17 449072 13472178 5.32% 251825 7554779 5.28% 34135 1024077 5.01% 6089193 182675801 4.99%
18 445790 13373726 5.28% 249011 7470355 5.22% 35341 1060239 5.19% 6084110 182523291 4.99%
19 475685 14270578 5.64% 265700 7971008 5.57% 38841 1165253 5.71% 6605906 198177169 5.42%
20 485840 14575202 5.76% 274148 8224453 5.74% 40320 1209618 5.92% 6875648 206269447 5.64%
21 453146 13594394 5.37% 256603 7698103 5.38% 38177 1145337 5.61% 6611275 198338241 5.42%
22 421860 12655812 5.00% 237996 7139880 4.99% 35886 1076609 5.27% 6254924 187647733 5.13%
23 404215 12126456 4.79% 228548 6856448 4.79% 34737 1042134 5.10% 6021023 180630692 4.94%

Top 100 of 201772 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 76252776 30.12% 1126579197 30.80% Current Convective Outlooks
2 25392043 10.03% 764787992 20.91% Current Convective Watches
3 13050612 5.15% 285237551 7.80% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 9892869 3.91% 122390896 3.35% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
5 8680431 3.43% 109261631 2.99% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 8128631 3.21% 279639291 7.65% /products/watch/validww.png
7 6507270 2.57% 1034705968 28.29% /products/activity_loop.gif
8 6397629 2.53% 220590380 6.03% /products/md/validmd.png
9 6020620 2.38% 7165837 0.20% /misc/spccwi.css
10 5851083 2.31% 1622042 0.04% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
11 5822443 2.30% 5789479 0.16% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
12 5804777 2.29% 5052355 0.14% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
13 5804037 2.29% 7922768 0.22% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
14 5793383 2.29% 7542417 0.21% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
15 5791826 2.29% 17269723 0.47% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
16 5791200 2.29% 1659899 0.05% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
17 5777927 2.28% 2444108 0.07% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
18 5774140 2.28% 3109445 0.09% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
19 5771055 2.28% 3372181 0.09% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
20 5766061 2.28% 7193220 0.20% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
21 5765399 2.28% 4526082 0.12% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
22 5738498 2.27% 2635965 0.07% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
23 5616709 2.22% 5355257 0.15% /nwscwi/main.css
24 5427602 2.14% 48664289 1.33% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
25 5333434 2.11% 56257362 1.54% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
26 4152862 1.64% 20808370 0.57% /products/spcwwrss.xml
27 3827130 1.51% 2445243 0.07% /misc/lastMod.js
28 3775172 1.49% 16679628 0.46% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
29 3244113 1.28% 21435319 0.59% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
30 3222844 1.27% 153937671 4.21% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
31 3211466 1.27% 17648119 0.48% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
32 3202215 1.26% 39691122 1.09% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
33 3201811 1.26% 29430583 0.80% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
34 3200387 1.26% 19560512 0.53% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
35 3200157 1.26% 11513935 0.31% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
36 3199279 1.26% 10202943 0.28% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
37 3198081 1.26% 14914181 0.41% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
38 3117623 1.23% 1404886 0.04% /misc/utctime.js
39 3091691 1.22% 9676269 0.26% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
40 2758668 1.09% 40644926 1.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
41 2725971 1.08% 16674289 0.46% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
42 2575364 1.02% 12454697 0.34% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
43 2472577 0.98% 37100762 1.01% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
44 2429056 0.96% 53546772 1.46% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
45 2182470 0.86% 15358754 0.42% /products/outlook/
46 2166349 0.86% 30625134 0.84% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
47 1981510 0.78% 9815107 0.27% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
48 1824348 0.72% 43417731 1.19% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
49 1643619 0.65% 20093181 0.55% /products/spcrss.xml
50 1639661 0.65% 35713346 0.98% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
51 1622802 0.64% 34030041 0.93% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
52 1611125 0.64% 36785333 1.01% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
53 1605017 0.63% 36546274 1.00% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
54 1399238 0.55% 35396330 0.97% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
55 1364439 0.54% 1235568 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
56 1351161 0.53% 33241309 0.91% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
57 1293439 0.51% 8745629 0.24% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
58 1124809 0.44% 780881 0.02% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
59 1092874 0.43% 19724118 0.54% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
60 1026823 0.41% 21575764 0.59% /products/exper/day4-8/
61 930043 0.37% 15966494 0.44% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
62 888026 0.35% 12294509 0.34% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
63 861602 0.34% 11943278 0.33% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
64 833280 0.33% 9363656 0.26% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
65 816729 0.32% 9095984 0.25% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
66 795616 0.31% 5338241 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
67 727627 0.29% 6130016 0.17% /products/watch/
68 714730 0.28% 9249151 0.25% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
69 704400 0.28% 3518834 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
70 697075 0.28% 5711861 0.16% /products/md/
71 668818 0.26% 4505699 0.12% /products/
72 662627 0.26% 11458698 0.31% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
73 656770 0.26% 626862 0.02% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
74 633019 0.25% 581308 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
75 632251 0.25% 13394357 0.37% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
76 606370 0.24% 8107422 0.22% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
77 546136 0.22% 9845663 0.27% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
78 538713 0.21% 3741629 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
79 521426 0.21% 9391103 0.26% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
80 521023 0.21% 562909 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
81 515028 0.20% 468459 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
82 497986 0.20% 8158024 0.22% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
83 497726 0.20% 1134886 0.03% /products/spcmdrss.xml
84 492984 0.19% 7886529 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
85 474827 0.19% 3248138 0.09% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
86 465516 0.18% 7793886 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
87 464330 0.18% 7308860 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
88 420354 0.17% 327213 0.01% /products/spcmbrss.xml
89 351542 0.14% 2117716 0.06% /products/wwa/
90 335824 0.13% 360282 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
91 324386 0.13% 5296354 0.14% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
92 322373 0.13% 8352300 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
93 322372 0.13% 9436895 0.26% /products/exper/fire_wx/
94 320075 0.13% 979361 0.03% /products/spcfwrss.xml
95 319105 0.13% 8175627 0.22% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
96 318533 0.13% 20852616 0.57% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
97 318083 0.13% 2370567 0.06% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/map_background.gif
98 318052 0.13% 1517793 0.04% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/cities.gif
99 317084 0.13% 3955856 0.11% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/population.gif
100 317019 0.13% 2629480 0.07% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/cwa.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 201772 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 76252776 30.12% 1126579197 30.80% Current Convective Outlooks
2 6507270 2.57% 1034705968 28.29% /products/activity_loop.gif
3 25392043 10.03% 764787992 20.91% Current Convective Watches
4 13050612 5.15% 285237551 7.80% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 8128631 3.21% 279639291 7.65% /products/watch/validww.png
6 6397629 2.53% 220590380 6.03% /products/md/validmd.png
7 3222844 1.27% 153937671 4.21% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
8 9892869 3.91% 122390896 3.35% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
9 8680431 3.43% 109261631 2.99% Fire Weather Forecasts
10 61879 0.02% 68756641 1.88% /products/outlook/pwo.mp4
11 5333434 2.11% 56257362 1.54% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
12 2429056 0.96% 53546772 1.46% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
13 5427602 2.14% 48664289 1.33% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
14 1824348 0.72% 43417731 1.19% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
15 2758668 1.09% 40644926 1.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
16 3202215 1.26% 39691122 1.09% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
17 2472577 0.98% 37100762 1.01% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
18 1611125 0.64% 36785333 1.01% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
19 1605017 0.63% 36546274 1.00% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
20 1639661 0.65% 35713346 0.98% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
21 1399238 0.55% 35396330 0.97% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
22 1622802 0.64% 34030041 0.93% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
23 1351161 0.53% 33241309 0.91% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
24 2166349 0.86% 30625134 0.84% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
25 3201811 1.26% 29430583 0.80% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
26 1026823 0.41% 21575764 0.59% /products/exper/day4-8/
27 3244113 1.28% 21435319 0.59% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
28 318533 0.13% 20852616 0.57% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
29 4152862 1.64% 20808370 0.57% /products/spcwwrss.xml
30 1643619 0.65% 20093181 0.55% /products/spcrss.xml
31 1092874 0.43% 19724118 0.54% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
32 3200387 1.26% 19560512 0.53% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
33 3211466 1.27% 17648119 0.48% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
34 5791826 2.29% 17269723 0.47% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
35 3775172 1.49% 16679628 0.46% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
36 2725971 1.08% 16674289 0.46% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
37 930043 0.37% 15966494 0.44% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
38 2182470 0.86% 15358754 0.42% /products/outlook/
39 3198081 1.26% 14914181 0.41% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
40 632251 0.25% 13394357 0.37% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
41 2575364 1.02% 12454697 0.34% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
42 888026 0.35% 12294509 0.34% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
43 111613 0.04% 12045974 0.33% /products/watch/ww0166_radar.gif
44 861602 0.34% 11943278 0.33% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
45 3200157 1.26% 11513935 0.31% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
46 662627 0.26% 11458698 0.31% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
47 3199279 1.26% 10202943 0.28% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
48 546136 0.22% 9845663 0.27% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
49 1981510 0.78% 9815107 0.27% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
50 3091691 1.22% 9676269 0.26% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
51 322372 0.13% 9436895 0.26% /products/exper/fire_wx/
52 521426 0.21% 9391103 0.26% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
53 833280 0.33% 9363656 0.26% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
54 714730 0.28% 9249151 0.25% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
55 2796 0.00% 9141327 0.25% /products/outlook/archive/2012/pwo_201204141121.mp4
56 816729 0.32% 9095984 0.25% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
57 105139 0.04% 9013051 0.25% /products/watch/ww0165_radar.gif
58 1293439 0.51% 8745629 0.24% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
59 322373 0.13% 8352300 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
60 319105 0.13% 8175627 0.22% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
61 497986 0.20% 8158024 0.22% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
62 606370 0.24% 8107422 0.22% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
63 5804037 2.29% 7922768 0.22% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
64 492984 0.19% 7886529 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
65 2021 0.00% 7823014 0.21% /products/outlook/pwo_201204271303.mp4
66 465516 0.18% 7793886 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
67 5793383 2.29% 7542417 0.21% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
68 464330 0.18% 7308860 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
69 5766061 2.28% 7193220 0.20% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
70 6020620 2.38% 7165837 0.20% /misc/spccwi.css
71 63257 0.02% 6299683 0.17% /products/watch/ww0170_radar.gif
72 285404 0.11% 6210512 0.17% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
73 727627 0.29% 6130016 0.17% /products/watch/
74 5822443 2.30% 5789479 0.16% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
75 697075 0.28% 5711861 0.16% /products/md/
76 5616709 2.22% 5355257 0.15% /nwscwi/main.css
77 795616 0.31% 5338241 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
78 316489 0.13% 5329856 0.15% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/county.gif
79 324386 0.13% 5296354 0.14% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
80 1354 0.00% 5224966 0.14% /products/outlook/archive/2012/pwo_201204141627.mp4
81 5804777 2.29% 5052355 0.14% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
82 239845 0.09% 4833012 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
83 1306 0.00% 4811760 0.13% /products/outlook/archive/2012/pwo_201204151147.mp4
84 57999 0.02% 4752740 0.13% /products/exper/enhtstm/imgs/fema_regions_enh.png
85 203959 0.08% 4601146 0.13% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif
86 5765399 2.28% 4526082 0.12% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
87 668818 0.26% 4505699 0.12% /products/
88 484 0.00% 4374176 0.12% /products/outlook/pwo_201204151147.mp4
89 98929 0.04% 4248726 0.12% /products/watch/ww0165_warnings_resize.gif
90 194167 0.08% 4238023 0.12% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
91 198467 0.08% 4123658 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_torn.gif
92 188615 0.07% 4051745 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
93 317084 0.13% 3955856 0.11% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/population.gif
94 97887 0.04% 3939475 0.11% /products/watch/ww0165_radar_init_resize.gif
95 176688 0.07% 3887807 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
96 36117 0.01% 3839922 0.10% /products/watch/ww0178_radar.gif
97 183331 0.07% 3757740 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
98 538713 0.21% 3741629 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
99 135654 0.05% 3613299 0.10% /products/watch/ww0165.html
100 704400 0.28% 3518834 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png

Top 100 of 32638 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2758668 1.09% 1351992 23.64% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 2182470 0.86% 935520 16.36% /products/outlook/
3 2166349 0.86% 760729 13.30% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 668818 0.26% 449168 7.85% /products/
5 697075 0.28% 189061 3.31% /products/md/
6 727627 0.29% 183327 3.21% /products/watch/
7 1092874 0.43% 170127 2.97% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 1026823 0.41% 151393 2.65% /products/exper/day4-8/
9 351542 0.14% 71838 1.26% /products/wwa/
10 110162 0.04% 58129 1.02% /products/outlook/pwo.html
11 84861 0.03% 49043 0.86% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
12 322373 0.13% 25555 0.45% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
13 73311 0.03% 22067 0.39% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
14 47719 0.02% 21342 0.37% /products/watch/ww0181.html
15 94496 0.04% 18616 0.33% /products/watch/ww0166.html
16 37548 0.01% 18574 0.32% /products/watch/ww0150.html
17 40649 0.02% 18015 0.31% /products/watch/ww0186.html
18 61360 0.02% 17178 0.30% /products/watch/ww0177.html
19 20187 0.01% 16855 0.29% /products/
20 319105 0.13% 16333 0.29% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
21 39854 0.02% 16309 0.29% /products/watch/ww0140.html
22 55146 0.02% 16284 0.28% /products/watch/ww0157.html
23 135654 0.05% 16239 0.28% /products/watch/ww0165.html
24 39354 0.02% 16222 0.28% /products/watch/ww0183.html
25 41224 0.02% 15867 0.28% /products/watch/ww0163.html
26 34526 0.01% 15559 0.27% /products/watch/ww0192.html
27 33797 0.01% 14946 0.26% /products/watch/ww0154.html
28 31448 0.01% 14836 0.26% /products/watch/ww0156.html
29 27132 0.01% 14774 0.26% /products/watch/ww0193.html
30 35112 0.01% 14019 0.25% /products/watch/ww0164.html
31 44742 0.02% 13524 0.24% /products/watch/ww0180.html
32 28811 0.01% 13353 0.23% /products/watch/ww0124.html
33 28742 0.01% 13338 0.23% /products/watch/ww0185.html
34 25104 0.01% 12925 0.23% /products/watch/ww0190.html
35 31969 0.01% 12814 0.22% /products/fire_wx/
36 29158 0.01% 12578 0.22% /products/watch/ww0187.html
37 32278 0.01% 12567 0.22% /products/watch/ww0142.html
38 29386 0.01% 12019 0.21% /products/watch/ww0176.html
39 105456 0.04% 11943 0.21% /products/exper/enhtstm/
40 30384 0.01% 11479 0.20% /products/watch/ww0195.html
41 21695 0.01% 11215 0.20% /products/watch/ww0131.html
42 23023 0.01% 10714 0.19% /products/watch/ww0138.html
43 25957 0.01% 10671 0.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
44 19811 0.01% 10231 0.18% /products/watch/ww0125.html
45 23067 0.01% 10214 0.18% /products/watch/ww0182.html
46 25593 0.01% 10014 0.18% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
47 63572 0.03% 9851 0.17% /products/watch/ww0194.html
48 23515 0.01% 9717 0.17% /products/watch/ww0130.html
49 77465 0.03% 9712 0.17% /products/watch/ww0160.html
50 30545 0.01% 9664 0.17% /products/watch/ww0148.html
51 20508 0.01% 9599 0.17% /products/watch/ww0202.html
52 22247 0.01% 9411 0.16% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.html
53 20413 0.01% 9301 0.16% /products/watch/ww0159.html
54 38751 0.02% 9271 0.16% /products/watch/ww0200.html
55 31866 0.01% 9187 0.16% /products/watch/ww0175.html
56 25356 0.01% 9186 0.16% /products/watch/ww0188.html
57 85940 0.03% 9087 0.16% /
58 39625 0.02% 8749 0.15% /products/watch/ww0126.html
59 93794 0.04% 8728 0.15% /products/watch/ww0170.html
60 58927 0.02% 8653 0.15% /products/watch/ww0171.html
61 47250 0.02% 8633 0.15% /products/watch/ww0129.html
62 39098 0.02% 8224 0.14% /products/watch/ww0128.html
63 30391 0.01% 7920 0.14% /products/watch/ww0136.html
64 39823 0.02% 7767 0.14% /products/watch/ww0161.html
65 17842 0.01% 7640 0.13% /products/watch/ww0149.html
66 28669 0.01% 7611 0.13% /products/watch/ww0132.html
67 65970 0.03% 7015 0.12% /products/watch/ww0178.html
68 15966 0.01% 6959 0.12% /products/md/md0550.html
69 15704 0.01% 6799 0.12% /products/watch/ww0207.html
70 35096 0.01% 6642 0.12% /products/watch/ww0203.html
71 16816 0.01% 6594 0.12% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
72 22250 0.01% 6508 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
73 32353 0.01% 6457 0.11% /products/watch/ww0162.html
74 13451 0.01% 6041 0.11% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.html
75 14963 0.01% 6008 0.11% /products/md/md0525.html
76 29784 0.01% 5931 0.10% /products/watch/ww0197.html
77 42949 0.02% 5845 0.10% /products/watch/ww0184.html
78 322372 0.13% 5833 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/
79 21977 0.01% 5788 0.10% /products/watch/ww0168.html
80 33276 0.01% 5654 0.10% /products/watch/ww0174.html
81 34351 0.01% 5573 0.10% /products/watch/ww0191.html
82 35951 0.01% 5482 0.10% /products/watch/ww0141.html
83 28451 0.01% 5337 0.09% /products/watch/ww0158.html
84 13976 0.01% 5211 0.09% /products/md/md0521.html
85 23828 0.01% 5149 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
86 23945 0.01% 5059 0.09% /products/watch/ww0144.html
87 12760 0.01% 4798 0.08% /products/md/md0507.html
88 10555 0.00% 4760 0.08% /products/md/md0535.html
89 23937 0.01% 4748 0.08% /products/watch/ww0137.html
90 45144 0.02% 4734 0.08% /products/watch/ww0143.html
91 17735 0.01% 4665 0.08% /products/watch/ww0189.html
92 31250 0.01% 4599 0.08% /products/watch/ww0199.html
93 28534 0.01% 4574 0.08% /products/watch/ww0198.html
94 5972 0.00% 4455 0.08% /products/outlook/
95 38606 0.02% 4159 0.07% /products/watch/ww0139.html
96 10771 0.00% 4128 0.07% /products/md/md0603.html
97 12170 0.00% 3984 0.07% /products/md/md0522.html
98 44091 0.02% 3936 0.07% /products/watch/ww0155.html
99 11493 0.00% 3933 0.07% /products/md/md0531.html
100 18593 0.01% 3899 0.07% /products/watch/ww0210.html

Top 100 of 33399 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2758668 1.09% 943374 16.49% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 2182470 0.86% 912428 15.95% /products/outlook/
3 2166349 0.86% 741863 12.97% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 1026823 0.41% 457082 7.99% /products/exper/day4-8/
5 668818 0.26% 318659 5.57% /products/
6 322372 0.13% 234703 4.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/
7 1092874 0.43% 228089 3.99% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 727627 0.29% 133668 2.34% /products/watch/
9 697075 0.28% 103120 1.80% /products/md/
10 351542 0.14% 79881 1.40% /products/wwa/
11 110162 0.04% 61934 1.08% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 63925 0.03% 38837 0.68% /climo/online/
13 85940 0.03% 31567 0.55% /
14 135654 0.05% 30723 0.54% /products/watch/ww0165.html
15 105456 0.04% 28038 0.49% /products/exper/enhtstm/
16 73311 0.03% 26617 0.47% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
17 319105 0.13% 21698 0.38% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
18 61360 0.02% 21145 0.37% /products/watch/ww0177.html
19 77465 0.03% 20751 0.36% /products/watch/ww0160.html
20 55146 0.02% 19123 0.33% /products/watch/ww0157.html
21 47719 0.02% 18993 0.33% /products/watch/ww0181.html
22 63572 0.03% 18471 0.32% /products/watch/ww0194.html
23 322373 0.13% 17821 0.31% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
24 37548 0.01% 16915 0.30% /products/watch/ww0150.html
25 94496 0.04% 16516 0.29% /products/watch/ww0166.html
26 40649 0.02% 16512 0.29% /products/watch/ww0186.html
27 39625 0.02% 16452 0.29% /products/watch/ww0126.html
28 42949 0.02% 16241 0.28% /products/watch/ww0184.html
29 44091 0.02% 16127 0.28% /products/watch/ww0155.html
30 38606 0.02% 15173 0.27% /products/watch/ww0139.html
31 39354 0.02% 14851 0.26% /products/watch/ww0183.html
32 65970 0.03% 14833 0.26% /products/watch/ww0178.html
33 35951 0.01% 14693 0.26% /products/watch/ww0141.html
34 45144 0.02% 14215 0.25% /products/watch/ww0143.html
35 20187 0.01% 13955 0.24% /products/
36 31969 0.01% 13765 0.24% /products/fire_wx/
37 35096 0.01% 13751 0.24% /products/watch/ww0203.html
38 34351 0.01% 13660 0.24% /products/watch/ww0191.html
39 35112 0.01% 13351 0.23% /products/watch/ww0164.html
40 27132 0.01% 13132 0.23% /products/watch/ww0193.html
41 29158 0.01% 12975 0.23% /products/watch/ww0187.html
42 28669 0.01% 12133 0.21% /products/watch/ww0132.html
43 93794 0.04% 12026 0.21% /products/watch/ww0170.html
44 29784 0.01% 11471 0.20% /products/watch/ww0197.html
45 29386 0.01% 11182 0.20% /products/watch/ww0176.html
46 25593 0.01% 11150 0.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
47 25957 0.01% 10892 0.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
48 23828 0.01% 10881 0.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
49 31446 0.01% 10842 0.19% /products/watch/ww0208.html
50 25356 0.01% 10264 0.18% /products/watch/ww0188.html
51 21695 0.01% 10093 0.18% /products/watch/ww0131.html
52 19811 0.01% 9276 0.16% /products/watch/ww0125.html
53 23067 0.01% 9016 0.16% /products/watch/ww0182.html
54 47250 0.02% 9006 0.16% /products/watch/ww0129.html
55 22250 0.01% 8844 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
56 15856 0.01% 8748 0.15% /exper/
57 15966 0.01% 8676 0.15% /products/md/md0550.html
58 20486 0.01% 8562 0.15% /products/watch/ww0123.html
59 28451 0.01% 8391 0.15% /products/watch/ww0158.html
60 25104 0.01% 8358 0.15% /products/watch/ww0190.html
61 41224 0.02% 8233 0.14% /products/watch/ww0163.html
62 38751 0.02% 7880 0.14% /products/watch/ww0200.html
63 29700 0.01% 7193 0.13% /products/watch/ww0133.html
64 11735 0.00% 7100 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000_prt.html
65 14963 0.01% 6962 0.12% /products/md/md0525.html
66 28811 0.01% 6891 0.12% /products/watch/ww0124.html
67 13976 0.01% 6563 0.11% /products/md/md0521.html
68 58927 0.02% 6531 0.11% /products/watch/ww0171.html
69 10085 0.00% 6325 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_prt.html
70 20508 0.01% 6087 0.11% /products/watch/ww0202.html
71 42312 0.02% 5964 0.10% /products/watch/ww0169.html
72 32353 0.01% 5908 0.10% /products/watch/ww0162.html
73 16598 0.01% 5724 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
74 23937 0.01% 5639 0.10% /products/watch/ww0137.html
75 9220 0.00% 5601 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_prt.html
76 38069 0.02% 5538 0.10% /products/watch/ww0146.html
77 12760 0.01% 5460 0.10% /products/md/md0507.html
78 16816 0.01% 5451 0.10% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
79 34526 0.01% 5412 0.09% /products/watch/ww0192.html
80 19740 0.01% 5379 0.09% /products/watch/ww0152.html
81 10555 0.00% 5239 0.09% /products/md/md0535.html
82 30384 0.01% 5172 0.09% /products/watch/ww0195.html
83 10771 0.00% 5124 0.09% /products/md/md0603.html
84 11493 0.00% 5072 0.09% /products/md/md0531.html
85 31866 0.01% 5022 0.09% /products/watch/ww0175.html
86 28534 0.01% 4960 0.09% /products/watch/ww0198.html
87 12170 0.00% 4863 0.08% /products/md/md0522.html
88 8340 0.00% 4847 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_prt.html
89 39083 0.02% 4839 0.08% /products/watch/ww0167.html
90 31612 0.01% 4837 0.08% /products/watch/ww0205.html
91 33710 0.01% 4825 0.08% /products/watch/ww0127.html
92 23023 0.01% 4783 0.08% /products/watch/ww0138.html
93 11760 0.00% 4699 0.08% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730_prt.html
94 8762 0.00% 4505 0.08% /misc/SPC_probotlk_info.html
95 10877 0.00% 4285 0.07% /products/md/md0524.html
96 9060 0.00% 4279 0.07% /products/md/md0605.html
97 7391 0.00% 4234 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_prt.html
98 22247 0.01% 4233 0.07% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.html
99 32278 0.01% 4131 0.07% /products/watch/ww0142.html
100 9675 0.00% 4056 0.07% /products/md/md0533.html

Top 100 of 1310563 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2389241 0.94% 1055446 0.74% 25679337 0.70% 14 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 1703385 0.67% 575828 0.40% 15092906 0.41% 21 0.00% 216.38.80.221
3 1187734 0.47% 431817 0.30% 13885533 0.38% 146 0.00% 140.90.75.204
4 986508 0.39% 463825 0.32% 8201259 0.22% 767 0.01% 132.3.49.68
5 762991 0.30% 128358 0.09% 1935225 0.05% 473 0.01% 63.150.227.63
6 728643 0.29% 722520 0.50% 7102678 0.19% 146 0.00% 24.208.15.4
7 681757 0.27% 400451 0.28% 10452643 0.29% 57 0.00% 132.3.45.68
8 677363 0.27% 346133 0.24% 11010655 0.30% 271 0.00% 132.3.41.68
9 652763 0.26% 286299 0.20% 8954013 0.24% 622 0.01% 129.15.110.8
10 574754 0.23% 145777 0.10% 4465057 0.12% 313 0.01% 66.112.157.40
11 354786 0.14% 42675 0.03% 1165773 0.03% 815 0.01% 12.186.80.1
12 350553 0.14% 223376 0.16% 4718474 0.13% 750 0.01% 207.242.93.10
13 343146 0.14% 138460 0.10% 1797752 0.05% 910 0.02% 65.202.103.20
14 337445 0.13% 23971 0.02% 313663 0.01% 12 0.00% 205.162.221.163
15 315591 0.12% 179341 0.13% 4226977 0.12% 240 0.00% 207.231.85.200
16 308553 0.12% 282261 0.20% 7456918 0.20% 74 0.00% 205.178.80.208
17 301862 0.12% 156138 0.11% 2171886 0.06% 764 0.01% 38.118.78.4
18 300916 0.12% 300902 0.21% 8084235 0.22% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
19 291936 0.12% 290669 0.20% 7701306 0.21% 61 0.00% 64.188.252.43
20 288111 0.11% 34710 0.02% 1444388 0.04% 134 0.00% 24.225.21.217
21 281539 0.11% 279991 0.20% 7457896 0.20% 209 0.00% 174.100.239.76
22 278476 0.11% 278255 0.19% 7393707 0.20% 0 0.00% 70.178.79.117
23 267703 0.11% 132258 0.09% 2867429 0.08% 1088 0.02% 156.110.98.78
24 266122 0.11% 266120 0.19% 7115571 0.19% 3 0.00% 99.118.190.12
25 251631 0.10% 251363 0.18% 6706918 0.18% 10 0.00% 69.29.40.18
26 244558 0.10% 133444 0.09% 3005033 0.08% 1306 0.02% 129.15.109.254
27 235888 0.09% 133618 0.09% 3307899 0.09% 1728 0.03% 74.51.117.253
28 235642 0.09% 102480 0.07% 1818489 0.05% 1205 0.02% 65.170.41.5
29 230249 0.09% 128208 0.09% 2279719 0.06% 1290 0.02% 204.227.127.41
30 229042 0.09% 155322 0.11% 6623607 0.18% 1517 0.03% 64.73.122.1
31 225736 0.09% 225615 0.16% 6032201 0.16% 2 0.00% 68.81.81.97
32 220749 0.09% 111910 0.08% 1990986 0.05% 1049 0.02% 67.63.205.254
33 218274 0.09% 217542 0.15% 5777535 0.16% 31 0.00% 75.100.126.10
34 215053 0.08% 107405 0.08% 2682521 0.07% 1052 0.02% 12.186.168.242
35 213890 0.08% 140297 0.10% 3525587 0.10% 844 0.01% 132.3.37.68
36 211071 0.08% 210916 0.15% 5651003 0.15% 0 0.00% 72.8.217.130
37 208160 0.08% 86999 0.06% 675919 0.02% 499 0.01% 65.202.103.29
38 199472 0.08% 198733 0.14% 6156950 0.17% 196 0.00% 128.117.82.216
39 199337 0.08% 130309 0.09% 6311565 0.17% 3 0.00% 216.109.197.142
40 193402 0.08% 79476 0.06% 1946676 0.05% 1665 0.03% 69.3.249.20
41 189120 0.07% 102720 0.07% 3290648 0.09% 840 0.01% 65.202.103.21
42 179876 0.07% 90312 0.06% 1879151 0.05% 1006 0.02% 24.248.50.162
43 179825 0.07% 90205 0.06% 1022312 0.03% 1592 0.03% 69.10.98.119
44 178811 0.07% 177961 0.12% 4685551 0.13% 23 0.00% 206.123.57.187
45 177903 0.07% 103511 0.07% 3353197 0.09% 1199 0.02% 205.211.133.128
46 170855 0.07% 64037 0.04% 698466 0.02% 1030 0.02% 24.116.220.213
47 165997 0.07% 72972 0.05% 2893261 0.08% 703 0.01% 163.192.13.1
48 165106 0.07% 81782 0.06% 887161 0.02% 413 0.01% 71.252.252.126
49 162336 0.06% 41398 0.03% 685147 0.02% 1690 0.03% 216.245.170.164
50 161792 0.06% 74978 0.05% 1523384 0.04% 1301 0.02% 170.20.11.116
51 160267 0.06% 89080 0.06% 1847247 0.05% 1299 0.02% 12.53.43.226
52 155760 0.06% 154148 0.11% 4159174 0.11% 72 0.00% 69.174.159.190
53 155347 0.06% 120933 0.08% 3875275 0.11% 661 0.01% 174.70.174.16
54 148469 0.06% 147108 0.10% 3991543 0.11% 35 0.00% 173.30.59.67
55 147345 0.06% 91571 0.06% 1189056 0.03% 1989 0.03% 161.130.10.44
56 147056 0.06% 83163 0.06% 2605568 0.07% 923 0.02% 161.165.196.84
57 146076 0.06% 28116 0.02% 1231324 0.03% 22 0.00% 10.52.1.206
58 143072 0.06% 28058 0.02% 1293181 0.04% 30 0.00% 10.52.1.202
59 141943 0.06% 65092 0.05% 4530615 0.12% 320 0.01% 144.160.5.25
60 141146 0.06% 30258 0.02% 1268425 0.03% 29 0.00% 10.52.1.203
61 139922 0.06% 139848 0.10% 3726757 0.10% 0 0.00% 63.142.115.179
62 138909 0.05% 25346 0.02% 1163847 0.03% 26 0.00% 10.52.1.205
63 138424 0.05% 137228 0.10% 3709715 0.10% 72 0.00% 71.194.45.73
64 137616 0.05% 65772 0.05% 2429100 0.07% 495 0.01% 72.241.18.156
65 137271 0.05% 27087 0.02% 1251636 0.03% 17 0.00% 10.52.1.201
66 137162 0.05% 26351 0.02% 1198152 0.03% 18 0.00% 10.52.1.207
67 136220 0.05% 61088 0.04% 1794885 0.05% 1222 0.02% 209.249.14.164
68 135139 0.05% 24281 0.02% 1258194 0.03% 73 0.00% 10.52.1.204
69 134706 0.05% 86903 0.06% 826561 0.02% 2699 0.05% 75.132.4.199
70 132236 0.05% 25915 0.02% 1224072 0.03% 790 0.01% 12.191.80.117
71 131994 0.05% 70430 0.05% 1123859 0.03% 1635 0.03% 12.234.231.2
72 131057 0.05% 23294 0.02% 1255604 0.03% 66 0.00% 10.52.1.200
73 130925 0.05% 130889 0.09% 742138 0.02% 0 0.00% 97.74.24.211
74 129314 0.05% 79053 0.06% 1272267 0.03% 2130 0.04% 161.154.235.100
75 125264 0.05% 55531 0.04% 606420 0.02% 877 0.02% 74.60.89.199
76 124515 0.05% 38060 0.03% 477514 0.01% 855 0.01% 24.179.45.160
77 124425 0.05% 45021 0.03% 2845931 0.08% 16 0.00% 75.23.207.210
78 123673 0.05% 636 0.00% 43154 0.00% 0 0.00% 204.228.185.101
79 123278 0.05% 10452 0.01% 220343 0.01% 6 0.00% 64.250.54.51
80 122907 0.05% 7666 0.01% 135267 0.00% 66 0.00% 143.116.116.91
81 122010 0.05% 74963 0.05% 889093 0.02% 492 0.01% 99.66.111.41
82 121167 0.05% 71139 0.05% 1413332 0.04% 691 0.01% 132.3.53.68
83 120831 0.05% 120767 0.08% 3231331 0.09% 2 0.00% 66.38.57.145
84 120516 0.05% 47569 0.03% 823777 0.02% 1856 0.03% 70.43.29.202
85 118303 0.05% 21317 0.01% 1049308 0.03% 81 0.00% 10.32.1.200
86 117910 0.05% 117000 0.08% 3215873 0.09% 58 0.00% 24.11.122.32
87 117465 0.05% 117363 0.08% 2112806 0.06% 0 0.00% 70.130.158.136
88 115711 0.05% 115390 0.08% 3080988 0.08% 0 0.00% 147.226.199.169
89 113153 0.04% 10297 0.01% 240314 0.01% 3 0.00% 70.254.231.236
90 113039 0.04% 66540 0.05% 1210272 0.03% 1565 0.03% 129.15.111.254
91 113003 0.04% 19361 0.01% 1027119 0.03% 84 0.00% 10.32.1.204
92 112901 0.04% 62376 0.04% 1509530 0.04% 877 0.02% 199.212.19.130
93 112854 0.04% 75850 0.05% 2835846 0.08% 490 0.01% 132.3.61.68
94 112807 0.04% 75550 0.05% 417264 0.01% 1952 0.03% 108.15.79.147
95 112545 0.04% 53795 0.04% 1285627 0.04% 426 0.01% 162.58.82.136
96 111807 0.04% 18716 0.01% 1114911 0.03% 75 0.00% 10.32.1.202
97 111552 0.04% 19898 0.01% 1114039 0.03% 79 0.00% 10.42.1.207
98 111363 0.04% 18854 0.01% 993589 0.03% 54 0.00% 10.32.1.201
99 110996 0.04% 17953 0.01% 1149855 0.03% 92 0.00% 10.42.1.206
100 110829 0.04% 19499 0.01% 983161 0.03% 90 0.00% 10.32.1.203
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1310563 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2389241 0.94% 1055446 0.74% 25679337 0.70% 14 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 1703385 0.67% 575828 0.40% 15092906 0.41% 21 0.00% 216.38.80.221
3 1187734 0.47% 431817 0.30% 13885533 0.38% 146 0.00% 140.90.75.204
4 677363 0.27% 346133 0.24% 11010655 0.30% 271 0.00% 132.3.41.68
5 681757 0.27% 400451 0.28% 10452643 0.29% 57 0.00% 132.3.45.68
6 652763 0.26% 286299 0.20% 8954013 0.24% 622 0.01% 129.15.110.8
7 986508 0.39% 463825 0.32% 8201259 0.22% 767 0.01% 132.3.49.68
8 300916 0.12% 300902 0.21% 8084235 0.22% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
9 291936 0.12% 290669 0.20% 7701306 0.21% 61 0.00% 64.188.252.43
10 281539 0.11% 279991 0.20% 7457896 0.20% 209 0.00% 174.100.239.76
11 308553 0.12% 282261 0.20% 7456918 0.20% 74 0.00% 205.178.80.208
12 278476 0.11% 278255 0.19% 7393707 0.20% 0 0.00% 70.178.79.117
13 266122 0.11% 266120 0.19% 7115571 0.19% 3 0.00% 99.118.190.12
14 728643 0.29% 722520 0.50% 7102678 0.19% 146 0.00% 24.208.15.4
15 251631 0.10% 251363 0.18% 6706918 0.18% 10 0.00% 69.29.40.18
16 229042 0.09% 155322 0.11% 6623607 0.18% 1517 0.03% 64.73.122.1
17 199337 0.08% 130309 0.09% 6311565 0.17% 3 0.00% 216.109.197.142
18 199472 0.08% 198733 0.14% 6156950 0.17% 196 0.00% 128.117.82.216
19 225736 0.09% 225615 0.16% 6032201 0.16% 2 0.00% 68.81.81.97
20 218274 0.09% 217542 0.15% 5777535 0.16% 31 0.00% 75.100.126.10
21 211071 0.08% 210916 0.15% 5651003 0.15% 0 0.00% 72.8.217.130
22 79319 0.03% 34445 0.02% 5482373 0.15% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
23 350553 0.14% 223376 0.16% 4718474 0.13% 750 0.01% 207.242.93.10
24 178811 0.07% 177961 0.12% 4685551 0.13% 23 0.00% 206.123.57.187
25 141943 0.06% 65092 0.05% 4530615 0.12% 320 0.01% 144.160.5.25
26 574754 0.23% 145777 0.10% 4465057 0.12% 313 0.01% 66.112.157.40
27 315591 0.12% 179341 0.13% 4226977 0.12% 240 0.00% 207.231.85.200
28 155760 0.06% 154148 0.11% 4159174 0.11% 72 0.00% 69.174.159.190
29 102652 0.04% 75936 0.05% 4141354 0.11% 5 0.00% 64.90.72.11
30 148469 0.06% 147108 0.10% 3991543 0.11% 35 0.00% 173.30.59.67
31 155347 0.06% 120933 0.08% 3875275 0.11% 661 0.01% 174.70.174.16
32 32307 0.01% 30647 0.02% 3828596 0.10% 87 0.00% 68.61.152.246
33 139922 0.06% 139848 0.10% 3726757 0.10% 0 0.00% 63.142.115.179
34 138424 0.05% 137228 0.10% 3709715 0.10% 72 0.00% 71.194.45.73
35 99416 0.04% 54545 0.04% 3692255 0.10% 112 0.00% 205.156.36.62
36 213890 0.08% 140297 0.10% 3525587 0.10% 844 0.01% 132.3.37.68
37 177903 0.07% 103511 0.07% 3353197 0.09% 1199 0.02% 205.211.133.128
38 235888 0.09% 133618 0.09% 3307899 0.09% 1728 0.03% 74.51.117.253
39 189120 0.07% 102720 0.07% 3290648 0.09% 840 0.01% 65.202.103.21
40 120831 0.05% 120767 0.08% 3231331 0.09% 2 0.00% 66.38.57.145
41 117910 0.05% 117000 0.08% 3215873 0.09% 58 0.00% 24.11.122.32
42 115711 0.05% 115390 0.08% 3080988 0.08% 0 0.00% 147.226.199.169
43 244558 0.10% 133444 0.09% 3005033 0.08% 1306 0.02% 129.15.109.254
44 165997 0.07% 72972 0.05% 2893261 0.08% 703 0.01% 163.192.13.1
45 267703 0.11% 132258 0.09% 2867429 0.08% 1088 0.02% 156.110.98.78
46 124425 0.05% 45021 0.03% 2845931 0.08% 16 0.00% 75.23.207.210
47 112854 0.04% 75850 0.05% 2835846 0.08% 490 0.01% 132.3.61.68
48 215053 0.08% 107405 0.08% 2682521 0.07% 1052 0.02% 12.186.168.242
49 147056 0.06% 83163 0.06% 2605568 0.07% 923 0.02% 161.165.196.84
50 51586 0.02% 37382 0.03% 2522908 0.07% 2 0.00% 207.192.155.36
51 60682 0.02% 55829 0.04% 2433496 0.07% 5 0.00% 67.2.191.98
52 137616 0.05% 65772 0.05% 2429100 0.07% 495 0.01% 72.241.18.156
53 89645 0.04% 89430 0.06% 2400948 0.07% 8 0.00% 216.161.238.83
54 17808 0.01% 16671 0.01% 2393082 0.07% 12 0.00% 99.173.52.229
55 88109 0.03% 88015 0.06% 2338380 0.06% 5 0.00% 147.226.160.32
56 58951 0.02% 58939 0.04% 2298308 0.06% 0 0.00% 208.29.177.23
57 230249 0.09% 128208 0.09% 2279719 0.06% 1290 0.02% 204.227.127.41
58 44305 0.02% 37150 0.03% 2229754 0.06% 95 0.00% 98.215.242.230
59 301862 0.12% 156138 0.11% 2171886 0.06% 764 0.01% 38.118.78.4
60 57961 0.02% 41092 0.03% 2122170 0.06% 156 0.00% 75.131.59.38
61 117465 0.05% 117363 0.08% 2112806 0.06% 0 0.00% 70.130.158.136
62 20945 0.01% 20879 0.01% 2071178 0.06% 0 0.00% 12.192.92.207
63 78718 0.03% 46825 0.03% 2037533 0.06% 541 0.01% 76.90.68.77
64 76356 0.03% 76300 0.05% 2027634 0.06% 1 0.00% 75.145.102.193
65 43822 0.02% 35303 0.02% 2005997 0.05% 120 0.00% 216.236.173.6
66 39382 0.02% 33236 0.02% 1993798 0.05% 59 0.00% 98.220.1.2
67 220749 0.09% 111910 0.08% 1990986 0.05% 1049 0.02% 67.63.205.254
68 70954 0.03% 53200 0.04% 1964115 0.05% 360 0.01% 75.136.47.213
69 70427 0.03% 30163 0.02% 1961546 0.05% 0 0.00% 198.206.44.54
70 193402 0.08% 79476 0.06% 1946676 0.05% 1665 0.03% 69.3.249.20
71 72752 0.03% 72728 0.05% 1936238 0.05% 2 0.00% 108.21.190.135
72 762991 0.30% 128358 0.09% 1935225 0.05% 473 0.01% 63.150.227.63
73 86919 0.03% 86834 0.06% 1914985 0.05% 3 0.00% 70.130.170.125
74 179876 0.07% 90312 0.06% 1879151 0.05% 1006 0.02% 24.248.50.162
75 70781 0.03% 70716 0.05% 1852526 0.05% 5 0.00% 216.41.155.58
76 160267 0.06% 89080 0.06% 1847247 0.05% 1299 0.02% 12.53.43.226
77 69733 0.03% 69279 0.05% 1847024 0.05% 14 0.00% 98.215.236.35
78 235642 0.09% 102480 0.07% 1818489 0.05% 1205 0.02% 65.170.41.5
79 59249 0.02% 43917 0.03% 1816603 0.05% 182 0.00% 174.54.220.204
80 343146 0.14% 138460 0.10% 1797752 0.05% 910 0.02% 65.202.103.20
81 136220 0.05% 61088 0.04% 1794885 0.05% 1222 0.02% 209.249.14.164
82 38772 0.02% 23305 0.02% 1772237 0.05% 56 0.00% 75.132.150.220
83 78796 0.03% 69943 0.05% 1745076 0.05% 312 0.01% 99.254.125.61
84 43801 0.02% 23109 0.02% 1741779 0.05% 228 0.00% 65.65.219.21
85 13654 0.01% 11876 0.01% 1739573 0.05% 77 0.00% 160.109.16.52
86 95762 0.04% 95737 0.07% 1717192 0.05% 1 0.00% 70.130.136.132
87 36785 0.01% 22294 0.02% 1706937 0.05% 2 0.00% 107.4.132.253
88 96777 0.04% 32730 0.02% 1679863 0.05% 851 0.01% 67.52.235.210
89 109601 0.04% 62619 0.04% 1677298 0.05% 1268 0.02% 172.16.3.17
90 83659 0.03% 37857 0.03% 1666844 0.05% 542 0.01% 75.150.97.201
91 64598 0.03% 62246 0.04% 1653091 0.05% 104 0.00% 12.187.59.10
92 58996 0.02% 58407 0.04% 1641620 0.04% 28 0.00% 67.255.123.190
93 32157 0.01% 27380 0.02% 1623127 0.04% 11 0.00% 149.166.198.183
94 56060 0.02% 32376 0.02% 1602830 0.04% 208 0.00% 96.18.47.64
95 30452 0.01% 25897 0.02% 1582209 0.04% 4 0.00% 74.14.45.65
96 19846 0.01% 19829 0.01% 1577528 0.04% 0 0.00% 198.206.34.147
97 43562 0.02% 21863 0.02% 1576746 0.04% 328 0.01% 216.99.164.18
98 30687 0.01% 25272 0.02% 1563201 0.04% 15 0.00% 66.112.100.169
99 35223 0.01% 22003 0.02% 1555990 0.04% 51 0.00% 208.81.184.4
100 71882 0.03% 26906 0.02% 1553652 0.04% 1030 0.02% 99.4.185.185

Top 50 of 81904 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 40716798 16.08% - (Direct Request)
2 655876 0.26% http://okfirst.mesonet.org/common/wxcode/image.php
3 533222 0.21% http://www.livewxradar.com/
4 375760 0.15% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
5 295027 0.12% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
6 294650 0.12% http://kyweathercenter.com/
7 269181 0.11% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
8 261761 0.10% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
9 253349 0.10% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
10 238891 0.09% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
11 209501 0.08% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/lix/
12 192915 0.08% http://chubasco.niu.edu/1/
13 180311 0.07% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
14 169202 0.07% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/subindex/weather/forecast
15 164187 0.06% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
16 161635 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ict/
17 138261 0.05% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
18 136630 0.05% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
19 132282 0.05% http://www.pcso77.net/
20 111486 0.04% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
21 111100 0.04% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
22 106986 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/archive/2012/
23 103883 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/ww0170.html
24 103688 0.04% http://res.maddens.com/chadsweather.htm
25 96479 0.04% http://www.geosciences.msstate.edu/faculty/brown/
26 90099 0.04% http://www.crownweather.com/
27 87031 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
28 86616 0.03% http://www.daculaweather.com/
29 77336 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
30 74225 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/oax/
31 74189 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/top/
32 73998 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
33 69974 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/exper/day4-8/
34 66709 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/tsa/
35 66219 0.03% http://weatherspotter.net/
36 62611 0.02% http://www.fallsky.com/
37 59711 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/ww0166.html
38 57892 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day3otlk.html
39 57638 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/
40 56849 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/ww0165.html
41 56191 0.02% http://skywarn.org/
42 55930 0.02% http://intranet.wcae.noaa.gov/Hunter/spc.html
43 55265 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
44 54640 0.02% http://paspc1.pnr.ec.gc.ca/paspc/
45 53051 0.02% http://www.topworldwide.com/elhc/weather/index.html
46 52166 0.02% http://livewxradar.com/
47 51746 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/
48 51285 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
49 51146 0.02% http://www.severestudios.com/
50 51090 0.02% http://www.facebook.com/l.php
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 10302 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 7600 11.84% storm prediction center
2 5838 9.09% severe weather outlook
3 3050 4.75% spc
4 3032 4.72% convective outlook
5 2874 4.48% tornado watch
6 1112 1.73% spc outlook
7 1102 1.72% current tornado warnings
8 612 0.95% severe weather risk
9 612 0.95% storm prediction center convective outlook
10 564 0.88% noaa convective outlook
11 546 0.85% spc convective outlook
12 499 0.78% convective outlooks
13 393 0.61% spc noaa
14 380 0.59% spc.noaa.gov
15 373 0.58% thunderstorm forecast
16 360 0.56% tornado outlook
17 347 0.54% tornado warning
18 341 0.53% noaa storm prediction center
19 329 0.51% noaa spc
20 259 0.40% mesoscale discussion
21 259 0.40% tornado watches
22 254 0.40% spc outlooks
23 226 0.35% noaa severe weather
24 226 0.35% thunderstorm outlook
25 222 0.35% tornado watch map
26 221 0.34% nws convective outlook
27 218 0.34% hail outlook
28 211 0.33% severe storms prediction center
29 196 0.31% severe outlook
30 180 0.28% spc forecast
31 160 0.25% spc day 1
32 160 0.25% tornado forecast 2012
33 156 0.24% severe weather risks
34 155 0.24% current tornado watches
35 153 0.24% noaa severe weather outlook
36 150 0.23% watches and warnings
37 148 0.23% tornado threat
38 146 0.23% tornado predictions for 2012
39 143 0.22% fire weather
40 136 0.21% hail reports 2012
41 135 0.21% current watches and warnings
42 134 0.21% severe weather watches
43 128 0.20% spc products
44 128 0.20% tornado outlook 2012
45 112 0.17% us current thunderstorm outlook
46 110 0.17% current tornadoes
47 109 0.17% day 1 convective outlook
48 109 0.17% storm warnings
49 106 0.17% national tornado center
50 106 0.17% severe weather risk map
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 52043 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 144627949 57.12% Mozilla
2 78802695 31.12% MS Internet Explorer
3 11854563 4.68% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1509659 0.60% Opera
5 502803 0.20% Apple-PubSub/65.28
6 475409 0.19% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.12.4 Darwin/10.8.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
7 368420 0.15% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
8 322037 0.13% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
9 239597 0.09% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
10 160985 0.06% Motorola
11 105545 0.04% WXSpotting
12 104872 0.04% LWP::Simple/6.00 libwww-perl/6.02
13 76637 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.23
14 69009 0.03% facebookexternalhit/1.0 (+http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
15 65046 0.03% iDamage/10.0 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
16 60070 0.02% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
17 59624 0.02% NoaaNow/2.3 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
18 53427 0.02% Apple-PubSub/28
19 47391 0.02% facebookplatform/1.0 (+http://developers.facebook.com)
20 46617 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
21 44136 0.02% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
22 39286 0.02% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.973 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
23 38994 0.02% Java/1.6.0_21
24 38448 0.02% Flipboard/1.8.4 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
25 37052 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
26 35105 0.01% Java/1.6.0_31
27 33491 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65.21
28 33344 0.01% Python-urllib/2.5
29 30109 0.01% NING/1.0
30 28730 0.01% WWW-Mechanize/1.0.0 (http://rubyforge.org/projects/mechanize/)
31 28688 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.7
32 27748 0.01% Sogou web spider/4.0(+http://www.sogou.com/docs/help/webmasters.htm#07)
33 27246 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
34 26200 0.01% FeedDemon/4.0 (http://www.feeddemon.com/; Microsoft Windows)
35 25123 0.01% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
36 23713 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.6
37 22591 0.01% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
38 22355 0.01% iDamage/9.0.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
39 21999 0.01% Dalvik/1.6.0 (Linux; U; Android 4.0.3; Xoom Build/IML77)
40 21074 0.01% Python-urllib/1.16
41 20609 0.01% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
42 20030 0.01% Googlebot-Image/1.0
43 19996 0.01% lwp-request/2.07
44 19639 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
45 19617 0.01% Wget/1.11.4
46 18159 0.01% libwww-perl/5.803
47 17943 0.01% AppleSyndication/56.1
48 17941 0.01% LWP::Simple/6.00 libwww-perl/6.04
49 17573 0.01% ShowyouBot (http://showyou.com/crawler)
50 17073 0.01% RSSGraffiti
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for April 2012

Top 1 of 1 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 253188564 100.00% 143256257 100.06% 3657238341 100.00% Unresolved/Unknown


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20