Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: March 2012
Generated 02-Apr-2012 12:07 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2012
Total Hits 219501134
Total Files 126959999
Total Pages 17993811
Total Visits 4723087
Total KBytes 3233900800
Total Unique Sites 1232181
Total Unique URLs 201716
Total Unique Referrers 68462
Total Unique User Agents 53634
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 295028 2691251
Hits per Day 7080681 30693211
Files per Day 4095483 16613645
Pages per Day 580445 2262374
Sites per Day 39747 313761
Visits per Day 152357 557557
KBytes per Day 104319381 471912204
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.09% 206841
Code 200 - OK 57.84% 126959999
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.06% 136029
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 12550
Code 304 - Not Modified 40.60% 89116265
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 9
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 6
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 1167
Code 404 - Not Found 0.12% 265810
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 22
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 2
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 3
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 6
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 1.28% 2802425

Daily usage for March 2012

Daily Statistics for March 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 12143460 5.53% 6661575 5.25% 929690 5.17% 257967 5.46% 134490 10.91% 150801267 4.66%
2 30693211 13.98% 16613645 13.09% 2262374 12.57% 557557 11.80% 313761 25.46% 471912204 14.59%
3 15408046 7.02% 8524434 6.71% 1290319 7.17% 274899 5.82% 195157 15.84% 227524164 7.04%
4 6218125 2.83% 3510894 2.77% 445555 2.48% 109492 2.32% 90945 7.38% 88188470 2.73%
5 5466920 2.49% 3228504 2.54% 408202 2.27% 104801 2.22% 88471 7.18% 79571853 2.46%
6 4968744 2.26% 3050098 2.40% 403619 2.24% 108894 2.31% 74837 6.07% 71460671 2.21%
7 5494391 2.50% 3367650 2.65% 448202 2.49% 125450 2.66% 78430 6.37% 75007994 2.32%
8 5846634 2.66% 3563850 2.81% 463830 2.58% 132088 2.80% 85947 6.98% 86378467 2.67%
9 4566282 2.08% 2866772 2.26% 404471 2.25% 106103 2.25% 68332 5.55% 73182979 2.26%
10 3785354 1.72% 2404066 1.89% 322286 1.79% 87734 1.86% 53258 4.32% 57081755 1.77%
11 5333927 2.43% 3300088 2.60% 478469 2.66% 132383 2.80% 68474 5.56% 79932619 2.47%
12 7569070 3.45% 4511792 3.55% 646113 3.59% 175579 3.72% 94340 7.66% 110728583 3.42%
13 5659776 2.58% 3420472 2.69% 506437 2.81% 124640 2.64% 72178 5.86% 85431176 2.64%
14 5012026 2.28% 3053090 2.40% 413056 2.30% 112930 2.39% 64894 5.27% 70280788 2.17%
15 7710687 3.51% 4598009 3.62% 654878 3.64% 171386 3.63% 95335 7.74% 113508945 3.51%
16 7516182 3.42% 4411369 3.47% 627999 3.49% 164806 3.49% 92973 7.55% 109234019 3.38%
17 7495533 3.41% 4341708 3.42% 580844 3.23% 167123 3.54% 83745 6.80% 104717570 3.24%
18 9212550 4.20% 5229085 4.12% 721010 4.01% 206819 4.38% 100444 8.15% 126409362 3.91%
19 11954282 5.45% 6765297 5.33% 1047495 5.82% 274841 5.82% 134131 10.89% 176151425 5.45%
20 9257754 4.22% 5374978 4.23% 849559 4.72% 213724 4.53% 119139 9.67% 147566491 4.56%
21 2351 0.00% 0 0.00% 286 0.00% 42 0.00% 23 0.00% 813 0.00%
22 1682592 0.77% 1006766 0.79% 139595 0.78% 43883 0.93% 31567 2.56% 27957423 0.86%
23 2477968 1.13% 1485506 1.17% 233251 1.30% 62873 1.33% 48035 3.90% 40013649 1.24%
24 6313205 2.88% 3803795 3.00% 631880 3.51% 144966 3.07% 83530 6.78% 101585187 3.14%
25 4841269 2.21% 2762311 2.18% 526959 2.93% 107678 2.28% 63123 5.12% 72038090 2.23%
26 4912891 2.24% 2830486 2.23% 359021 2.00% 112540 2.38% 68840 5.59% 70679888 2.19%
27 1262 0.00% 0 0.00% 192 0.00% 29 0.00% 24 0.00% 441 0.00%
28 6805241 3.10% 3987488 3.14% 514470 2.86% 162930 3.45% 87729 7.12% 98149448 3.04%
29 7481682 3.41% 4342979 3.42% 580858 3.23% 171071 3.62% 86269 7.00% 108697295 3.36%
30 7987843 3.64% 4603429 3.63% 628025 3.49% 182438 3.86% 94215 7.65% 121595715 3.76%
31 5681876 2.59% 3339863 2.63% 474866 2.64% 137789 2.92% 71145 5.77% 88112048 2.72%

Hourly usage for March 2012

Hourly Statistics for March 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 333996 10353898 4.72% 196150 6080670 4.79% 29776 923082 5.13% 5104739 158246903 4.89%
1 328962 10197833 4.65% 194559 6031346 4.75% 29483 913978 5.08% 5068823 157133502 4.86%
2 311978 9671319 4.41% 183342 5683617 4.48% 27036 838137 4.66% 4796035 148677093 4.60%
3 278115 8621578 3.93% 161632 5010621 3.95% 22937 711051 3.95% 4190342 129900597 4.02%
4 239502 7424566 3.38% 137946 4276327 3.37% 19729 611622 3.40% 3564293 110493097 3.42%
5 214124 6637849 3.02% 120934 3748954 2.95% 17449 540943 3.01% 3054147 94678556 2.93%
6 199558 6186303 2.82% 112790 3496496 2.75% 16468 510514 2.84% 2783545 86289884 2.67%
7 178096 5520989 2.52% 100734 3122769 2.46% 14988 464650 2.58% 2490099 77193072 2.39%
8 169516 5255008 2.39% 95957 2974679 2.34% 14467 448494 2.49% 2355405 73017566 2.26%
9 168829 5233721 2.38% 96202 2982283 2.35% 13953 432568 2.40% 2348845 72814191 2.25%
10 184025 5704805 2.60% 105607 3273831 2.58% 15075 467352 2.60% 2621782 81275232 2.51%
11 216211 6702569 3.05% 126370 3917475 3.09% 17235 534301 2.97% 3118256 96665940 2.99%
12 260791 8084524 3.68% 153185 4748759 3.74% 20419 632992 3.52% 3827594 118655405 3.67%
13 307976 9547282 4.35% 181382 5622842 4.43% 23686 734276 4.08% 4525633 140294632 4.34%
14 319490 9904213 4.51% 187064 5798995 4.57% 24170 749295 4.16% 4959967 153758972 4.75%
15 333852 10349418 4.71% 192531 5968486 4.70% 25479 789855 4.39% 4986554 154583168 4.78%
16 396591 12294333 5.60% 225266 6983258 5.50% 30283 938787 5.22% 5676466 175970435 5.44%
17 388383 12039899 5.49% 222373 6893587 5.43% 29999 929972 5.17% 5552028 172112856 5.32%
18 385752 11958331 5.45% 219983 6819498 5.37% 30606 948788 5.27% 5592364 173363281 5.36%
19 393105 12186262 5.55% 224824 6969552 5.49% 31533 977543 5.43% 5670741 175792967 5.44%
20 404658 12544414 5.71% 233899 7250871 5.71% 33991 1053729 5.86% 5915999 183395963 5.67%
21 379156 11753846 5.35% 221337 6861467 5.40% 32103 995206 5.53% 5691762 176444616 5.46%
22 354751 10997284 5.01% 206757 6409471 5.05% 30430 943344 5.24% 5356253 166043858 5.13%
23 333254 10330890 4.71% 194649 6034145 4.75% 29139 903332 5.02% 5067710 157099013 4.86%

Top 100 of 201716 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 65064637 29.64% 965939956 29.87% Current Convective Outlooks
2 23714400 10.80% 720691974 22.29% Current Convective Watches
3 11822223 5.39% 269621285 8.34% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 8609264 3.92% 111700951 3.45% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
5 8149805 3.71% 105095730 3.25% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 7756748 3.53% 267529609 8.27% /products/watch/validww.png
7 6114792 2.79% 211265741 6.53% /products/md/validmd.png
8 6030715 2.75% 869457805 26.89% /products/activity_loop.gif
9 5001628 2.28% 43509392 1.35% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
10 4909385 2.24% 52385194 1.62% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
11 4888380 2.23% 5935558 0.18% /misc/spccwi.css
12 4885007 2.23% 1354822 0.04% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
13 4865212 2.22% 4826023 0.15% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
14 4863265 2.22% 4150953 0.13% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
15 4855524 2.21% 1387678 0.04% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
16 4852637 2.21% 6616820 0.20% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
17 4846183 2.21% 2048387 0.06% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
18 4844284 2.21% 6290555 0.19% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
19 4841888 2.21% 14434942 0.45% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
20 4839530 2.20% 2827947 0.09% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
21 4833851 2.20% 6028154 0.19% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
22 4830104 2.20% 3790397 0.12% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
23 4829354 2.20% 2595035 0.08% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
24 4808686 2.19% 2189240 0.07% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
25 4702682 2.14% 4501881 0.14% /nwscwi/main.css
26 4341463 1.98% 18105854 0.56% /products/spcwwrss.xml
27 3029072 1.38% 13272378 0.41% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
28 2981616 1.36% 1903550 0.06% /misc/lastMod.js
29 2938191 1.34% 18571512 0.57% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
30 2749946 1.25% 8651255 0.27% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
31 2553995 1.16% 38461931 1.19% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
32 2516724 1.15% 55056235 1.70% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
33 2515087 1.15% 38746645 1.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
34 2458520 1.12% 118136113 3.65% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
35 2449030 1.12% 13603699 0.42% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
36 2443992 1.11% 30569255 0.95% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
37 2441473 1.11% 22605142 0.70% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
38 2440166 1.11% 15047746 0.47% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
39 2439696 1.11% 8957938 0.28% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
40 2439104 1.11% 7860465 0.24% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
41 2438672 1.11% 11485938 0.36% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
42 2402808 1.09% 14169997 0.44% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
43 2382519 1.09% 1074968 0.03% /misc/utctime.js
44 2138805 0.97% 10686983 0.33% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
45 1829908 0.83% 13042663 0.40% /products/outlook/
46 1785069 0.81% 41253836 1.28% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
47 1684554 0.77% 8462042 0.26% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
48 1640281 0.75% 25869314 0.80% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
49 1633019 0.74% 34435716 1.06% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
50 1555805 0.71% 34940207 1.08% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
51 1526297 0.70% 35486043 1.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
52 1525499 0.69% 35502615 1.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
53 1393660 0.63% 34631007 1.07% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
54 1372222 0.63% 33344217 1.03% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
55 1296667 0.59% 14606801 0.45% /products/spcrss.xml
56 1153101 0.53% 1071483 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
57 1106398 0.50% 782336 0.02% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
58 1092772 0.50% 7277836 0.23% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
59 994682 0.45% 19144118 0.59% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
60 972682 0.44% 21897801 0.68% /products/exper/day4-8/
61 784810 0.36% 8739623 0.27% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
62 777368 0.35% 11196896 0.35% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
63 772638 0.35% 11044899 0.34% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
64 772469 0.35% 8646747 0.27% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
65 672715 0.31% 7822910 0.24% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
66 667060 0.30% 4315117 0.13% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
67 661955 0.30% 15488930 0.48% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
68 660989 0.30% 6434740 0.20% /products/watch/
69 628447 0.29% 10456609 0.32% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
70 622934 0.28% 3214995 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
71 603790 0.28% 5128636 0.16% /products/md/
72 598119 0.27% 593095 0.02% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
73 595143 0.27% 4057462 0.13% /products/
74 581573 0.26% 552501 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
75 538038 0.25% 8986631 0.28% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
76 525820 0.24% 7113393 0.22% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
77 523683 0.24% 1091447 0.03% /products/spcmdrss.xml
78 481159 0.22% 8388640 0.26% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
79 453186 0.21% 3043587 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
80 450180 0.21% 1265963 0.04% /products/spcfwrss.xml
81 447779 0.20% 6875885 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
82 441116 0.20% 494086 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
83 439302 0.20% 416849 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
84 438195 0.20% 7039136 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
85 403120 0.18% 2397783 0.07% /products/wwa/
86 375088 0.17% 6081030 0.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
87 348274 0.16% 10308244 0.32% /products/exper/fire_wx/
88 338068 0.15% 8749604 0.27% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
89 334205 0.15% 8515278 0.26% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
90 302507 0.14% 1284390 0.04% /products/spcacrss.xml
91 286126 0.13% 4551905 0.14% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
92 263002 0.12% 2924909 0.09% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
93 256898 0.12% 1535983 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_sm.gif
94 253080 0.12% 288975 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
95 248649 0.11% 4140370 0.13% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
96 247319 0.11% 1667949 0.05% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
97 245329 0.11% 1723169 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_sm.gif
98 239811 0.11% 16614303 0.51% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
99 238961 0.11% 1897692 0.06% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/map_background.gif
100 238865 0.11% 3175829 0.10% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/population.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 201716 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 65064637 29.64% 965939956 29.87% Current Convective Outlooks
2 6030715 2.75% 869457805 26.89% /products/activity_loop.gif
3 23714400 10.80% 720691974 22.29% Current Convective Watches
4 11822223 5.39% 269621285 8.34% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 7756748 3.53% 267529609 8.27% /products/watch/validww.png
6 6114792 2.79% 211265741 6.53% /products/md/validmd.png
7 2458520 1.12% 118136113 3.65% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
8 8609264 3.92% 111700951 3.45% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
9 8149805 3.71% 105095730 3.25% Fire Weather Forecasts
10 65798 0.03% 65920348 2.04% /products/outlook/pwo.mp4
11 2516724 1.15% 55056235 1.70% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
12 4909385 2.24% 52385194 1.62% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
13 5001628 2.28% 43509392 1.35% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
14 1785069 0.81% 41253836 1.28% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
15 2515087 1.15% 38746645 1.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
16 2553995 1.16% 38461931 1.19% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
17 1525499 0.69% 35502615 1.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
18 1526297 0.70% 35486043 1.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
19 1555805 0.71% 34940207 1.08% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
20 1393660 0.63% 34631007 1.07% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
21 1633019 0.74% 34435716 1.06% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
22 1372222 0.63% 33344217 1.03% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
23 2443992 1.11% 30569255 0.95% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
24 1640281 0.75% 25869314 0.80% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
25 2441473 1.11% 22605142 0.70% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
26 972682 0.44% 21897801 0.68% /products/exper/day4-8/
27 994682 0.45% 19144118 0.59% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
28 2938191 1.34% 18571512 0.57% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
29 4341463 1.98% 18105854 0.56% /products/spcwwrss.xml
30 239811 0.11% 16614303 0.51% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
31 661955 0.30% 15488930 0.48% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
32 2440166 1.11% 15047746 0.47% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
33 1296667 0.59% 14606801 0.45% /products/spcrss.xml
34 4841888 2.21% 14434942 0.45% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
35 2402808 1.09% 14169997 0.44% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
36 2449030 1.12% 13603699 0.42% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
37 3029072 1.38% 13272378 0.41% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
38 1829908 0.83% 13042663 0.40% /products/outlook/
39 2438672 1.11% 11485938 0.36% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
40 777368 0.35% 11196896 0.35% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
41 772638 0.35% 11044899 0.34% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
42 108516 0.05% 10880689 0.34% /products/watch/ww0057_radar.gif
43 2138805 0.97% 10686983 0.33% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
44 628447 0.29% 10456609 0.32% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
45 348274 0.16% 10308244 0.32% /products/exper/fire_wx/
46 107106 0.05% 10229446 0.32% /products/watch/ww0058_radar.gif
47 538038 0.25% 8986631 0.28% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
48 2439696 1.11% 8957938 0.28% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
49 338068 0.15% 8749604 0.27% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
50 784810 0.36% 8739623 0.27% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
51 2749946 1.25% 8651255 0.27% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
52 772469 0.35% 8646747 0.27% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
53 334205 0.15% 8515278 0.26% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
54 1684554 0.77% 8462042 0.26% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
55 481159 0.22% 8388640 0.26% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
56 2439104 1.11% 7860465 0.24% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
57 672715 0.31% 7822910 0.24% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
58 1092772 0.50% 7277836 0.23% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
59 525820 0.24% 7113393 0.22% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
60 438195 0.20% 7039136 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
61 447779 0.20% 6875885 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
62 4852637 2.21% 6616820 0.20% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
63 660989 0.30% 6434740 0.20% /products/watch/
64 4844284 2.21% 6290555 0.19% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
65 375088 0.17% 6081030 0.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
66 4833851 2.20% 6028154 0.19% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
67 4888380 2.23% 5935558 0.18% /misc/spccwi.css
68 105662 0.05% 5890208 0.18% /products/watch/ww0058_radar_init_resize.gif
69 101655 0.05% 5503004 0.17% /products/watch/ww0058_warnings_resize.gif
70 97737 0.04% 5465579 0.17% /products/watch/ww0057_radar_init_resize.gif
71 96546 0.04% 5305656 0.16% /products/watch/ww0057_warnings_resize.gif
72 141939 0.06% 5160950 0.16% /products/watch/ww0058_warnings.gif
73 603790 0.28% 5128636 0.16% /products/md/
74 151856 0.07% 5086434 0.16% /products/watch/ww0058.html
75 235912 0.11% 5078975 0.16% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
76 143311 0.07% 4877942 0.15% /products/watch/ww0057_warnings.gif
77 4865212 2.22% 4826023 0.15% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
78 47127 0.02% 4774459 0.15% /products/watch/ww0061_radar.gif
79 286126 0.13% 4551905 0.14% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
80 4702682 2.14% 4501881 0.14% /nwscwi/main.css
81 217932 0.10% 4417035 0.14% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
82 53457 0.02% 4389874 0.14% /products/exper/enhtstm/imgs/fema_regions_enh.png
83 144400 0.07% 4372861 0.14% /products/watch/ww0057.html
84 667060 0.30% 4315117 0.13% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
85 238384 0.11% 4270605 0.13% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/county.gif
86 4863265 2.22% 4150953 0.13% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
87 248649 0.11% 4140370 0.13% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
88 595143 0.27% 4057462 0.13% /products/
89 227757 0.10% 4049580 0.13% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
90 49096 0.02% 3957048 0.12% /products/watch/ww0062_radar.gif
91 4830104 2.20% 3790397 0.12% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
92 46496 0.02% 3771590 0.12% /products/watch/ww0059_radar.gif
93 176476 0.08% 3753228 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
94 832 0.00% 3698178 0.11% /products/outlook/archive/2012/pwo_201203021659.mp4
95 87727 0.04% 3650843 0.11% /products/watch/ww0059.html
96 75049 0.03% 3501949 0.11% /products/watch/ww0061.html
97 176100 0.08% 3484173 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_torn.gif
98 155709 0.07% 3382411 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
99 622934 0.28% 3214995 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
100 160006 0.07% 3188314 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif

Top 100 of 35362 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2515087 1.15% 1230822 26.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1829908 0.83% 781601 16.64% /products/outlook/
3 1640281 0.75% 438072 9.33% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 595143 0.27% 389959 8.30% /products/
5 660989 0.30% 157633 3.36% /products/watch/
6 603790 0.28% 148899 3.17% /products/md/
7 994682 0.45% 129342 2.75% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 972682 0.44% 111951 2.38% /products/exper/day4-8/
9 102636 0.05% 65424 1.39% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
10 403120 0.18% 62906 1.34% /products/wwa/
11 98498 0.04% 52803 1.12% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 338068 0.15% 30142 0.64% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
13 67680 0.03% 22397 0.48% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
14 53522 0.02% 21661 0.46% /products/watch/ww0071.html
15 48056 0.02% 20334 0.43% /products/watch/ww0084.html
16 58973 0.03% 19466 0.41% /products/watch/ww0080.html
17 45051 0.02% 19139 0.41% /products/watch/ww0072.html
18 334205 0.15% 19044 0.41% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
19 37418 0.02% 18250 0.39% /products/watch/ww0091.html
20 47792 0.02% 18051 0.38% /products/watch/ww0074.html
21 52002 0.02% 17611 0.37% /products/watch/ww0068.html
22 50874 0.02% 16897 0.36% /products/watch/ww0069.html
23 39449 0.02% 16123 0.34% /products/watch/ww0103.html
24 46714 0.02% 15787 0.34% /products/watch/ww0092.html
25 144400 0.07% 15696 0.33% /products/watch/ww0057.html
26 18178 0.01% 14856 0.32% /products/
27 27125 0.01% 14787 0.31% /products/watch/ww0098.html
28 30867 0.01% 13846 0.29% /products/watch/ww0070.html
29 38825 0.02% 13775 0.29% /products/watch/ww0112.html
30 34863 0.02% 13362 0.28% /products/watch/ww0079.html
31 58671 0.03% 12841 0.27% /products/watch/ww0073.html
32 32739 0.01% 12713 0.27% /products/watch/ww0121.html
33 46284 0.02% 11821 0.25% /products/watch/ww0055.html
34 151856 0.07% 11805 0.25% /products/watch/ww0058.html
35 22774 0.01% 11295 0.24% /products/watch/ww0117.html
36 24756 0.01% 11204 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
37 26434 0.01% 11031 0.23% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
38 22759 0.01% 10981 0.23% /products/watch/ww0093.html
39 30948 0.01% 10949 0.23% /products/fire_wx/
40 47060 0.02% 10706 0.23% /products/watch/ww0064.html
41 35942 0.02% 10525 0.22% /products/watch/ww0119.html
42 115109 0.05% 10482 0.22% /products/watch/ww0101.html
43 98319 0.04% 10181 0.22% /products/exper/enhtstm/
44 26288 0.01% 10154 0.22% /products/watch/ww0054.html
45 21154 0.01% 10072 0.21% /products/watch/ww0110.html
46 35416 0.02% 10000 0.21% /products/watch/ww0066.html
47 22009 0.01% 9763 0.21% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.html
48 348274 0.16% 9580 0.20% /products/exper/fire_wx/
49 20865 0.01% 9306 0.20% /products/watch/ww0120.html
50 55481 0.03% 8606 0.18% /products/watch/ww0085.html
51 29849 0.01% 8014 0.17% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
52 24917 0.01% 7932 0.17% /products/watch/ww0116.html
53 17400 0.01% 7909 0.17% /products/watch/ww0114.html
54 75049 0.03% 7737 0.16% /products/watch/ww0061.html
55 28923 0.01% 7452 0.16% /products/watch/ww0053.html
56 26849 0.01% 7303 0.16% /products/watch/ww0067.html
57 43860 0.02% 7122 0.15% /products/watch/ww0104.html
58 19082 0.01% 6970 0.15% /products/md/md0211.html
59 41619 0.02% 6957 0.15% /products/watch/ww0108.html
60 20207 0.01% 6835 0.15% /products/md/md0205.html
61 84495 0.04% 6789 0.14% /products/watch/ww0062.html
62 37361 0.02% 6772 0.14% /products/watch/ww0089.html
63 18707 0.01% 6500 0.14% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
64 31167 0.01% 6210 0.13% /products/watch/ww0113.html
65 24103 0.01% 6025 0.13% /products/watch/ww0086.html
66 14958 0.01% 6002 0.13% /products/watch/ww0077.html
67 67913 0.03% 5524 0.12% /
68 10504 0.00% 5449 0.12% /products/md/md0272.html
69 19419 0.01% 5336 0.11% /products/watch/ww0083.html
70 25505 0.01% 4796 0.10% /products/watch/ww0076.html
71 19538 0.01% 4680 0.10% /products/watch/ww0102.html
72 87727 0.04% 4604 0.10% /products/watch/ww0059.html
73 22878 0.01% 4489 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
74 23107 0.01% 4485 0.10% /products/watch/ww0109.html
75 9078 0.00% 4393 0.09% /products/watch/ww0122.html
76 17018 0.01% 4192 0.09% /products/watch/ww0090.html
77 7522 0.00% 3698 0.08% /products/md/md0373.html
78 38464 0.02% 3627 0.08% /products/watch/ww0105.html
79 4696 0.00% 3540 0.08% /products/outlook/
80 34062 0.02% 3407 0.07% /products/watch/ww0106.html
81 7977 0.00% 3379 0.07% /products/md/md0389.html
82 41720 0.02% 3308 0.07% /products/watch/ww0065.html
83 6940 0.00% 3211 0.07% /products/md/md0370.html
84 27169 0.01% 3108 0.07% /products/watch/ww0075.html
85 6933 0.00% 3101 0.07% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.html
86 45970 0.02% 3035 0.06% /products/watch/ww0118.html
87 9067 0.00% 3013 0.06% /products/md/md0273.html
88 9516 0.00% 2989 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_prt.html
89 10748 0.00% 2967 0.06% /products/watch/
90 55790 0.03% 2959 0.06% /products/watch/ww0056.html
91 7882 0.00% 2955 0.06% /products/md/md0221.html
92 39056 0.02% 2924 0.06% /products/watch/ww0078.html
93 58322 0.03% 2858 0.06% /products/watch/ww0063.html
94 2785 0.00% 2783 0.06% /products/md/md0099.html
95 37060 0.02% 2746 0.06% /products/watch/ww0115.html
96 11281 0.01% 2693 0.06% /products/md/md0209.html
97 9015 0.00% 2679 0.06% /products/md/md0212.html
98 8748 0.00% 2664 0.06% /products/md/md0287.html
99 15228 0.01% 2527 0.05% /products/watch/ww0082.html
100 6665 0.00% 2455 0.05% /products/md/md0248.html

Top 100 of 36466 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1829908 0.83% 774445 16.48% /products/outlook/
2 2515087 1.15% 752533 16.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 1640281 0.75% 443073 9.43% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 972682 0.44% 421595 8.97% /products/exper/day4-8/
5 595143 0.27% 272752 5.80% /products/
6 348274 0.16% 264797 5.64% /products/exper/fire_wx/
7 994682 0.45% 173992 3.70% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 660989 0.30% 108768 2.31% /products/watch/
9 603790 0.28% 83692 1.78% /products/md/
10 403120 0.18% 71667 1.53% /products/wwa/
11 98498 0.04% 54121 1.15% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 60775 0.03% 37570 0.80% /climo/online/
13 67680 0.03% 25624 0.55% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
14 67913 0.03% 25569 0.54% /
15 98319 0.04% 25547 0.54% /products/exper/enhtstm/
16 334205 0.15% 24773 0.53% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
17 338068 0.15% 21863 0.47% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
18 53522 0.02% 20694 0.44% /products/watch/ww0071.html
19 46714 0.02% 19996 0.43% /products/watch/ww0092.html
20 58671 0.03% 19818 0.42% /products/watch/ww0073.html
21 58973 0.03% 19337 0.41% /products/watch/ww0080.html
22 151856 0.07% 18345 0.39% /products/watch/ww0058.html
23 45051 0.02% 17725 0.38% /products/watch/ww0072.html
24 144400 0.07% 17519 0.37% /products/watch/ww0057.html
25 55481 0.03% 17435 0.37% /products/watch/ww0085.html
26 43860 0.02% 17259 0.37% /products/watch/ww0104.html
27 48056 0.02% 17214 0.37% /products/watch/ww0084.html
28 45970 0.02% 16451 0.35% /products/watch/ww0118.html
29 52002 0.02% 16350 0.35% /products/watch/ww0068.html
30 38825 0.02% 15938 0.34% /products/watch/ww0112.html
31 115109 0.05% 15504 0.33% /products/watch/ww0101.html
32 46284 0.02% 15096 0.32% /products/watch/ww0055.html
33 37418 0.02% 14979 0.32% /products/watch/ww0091.html
34 50874 0.02% 14770 0.31% /products/watch/ww0069.html
35 32739 0.01% 14636 0.31% /products/watch/ww0121.html
36 39056 0.02% 13793 0.29% /products/watch/ww0078.html
37 37060 0.02% 13437 0.29% /products/watch/ww0115.html
38 27125 0.01% 12992 0.28% /products/watch/ww0098.html
39 30867 0.01% 12814 0.27% /products/watch/ww0070.html
40 30948 0.01% 12557 0.27% /products/fire_wx/
41 18178 0.01% 11982 0.25% /products/
42 55790 0.03% 11924 0.25% /products/watch/ww0056.html
43 39449 0.02% 11883 0.25% /products/watch/ww0103.html
44 26434 0.01% 11591 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
45 27169 0.01% 11272 0.24% /products/watch/ww0075.html
46 24756 0.01% 10627 0.23% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
47 22878 0.01% 10613 0.23% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
48 47792 0.02% 10606 0.23% /products/watch/ww0074.html
49 26288 0.01% 9401 0.20% /products/watch/ww0054.html
50 41720 0.02% 9389 0.20% /products/watch/ww0065.html
51 75049 0.03% 8978 0.19% /products/watch/ww0061.html
52 31167 0.01% 8752 0.19% /products/watch/ww0113.html
53 19082 0.01% 8602 0.18% /products/md/md0211.html
54 20207 0.01% 8462 0.18% /products/md/md0205.html
55 14133 0.01% 8124 0.17% /exper/
56 26849 0.01% 7675 0.16% /products/watch/ww0067.html
57 58322 0.03% 7068 0.15% /products/watch/ww0063.html
58 11387 0.01% 7031 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000_prt.html
59 87727 0.04% 7019 0.15% /products/watch/ww0059.html
60 18707 0.01% 6694 0.14% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
61 84495 0.04% 6635 0.14% /products/watch/ww0062.html
62 29849 0.01% 6588 0.14% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
63 19842 0.01% 6483 0.14% /products/watch/ww0081.html
64 22774 0.01% 6156 0.13% /products/watch/ww0117.html
65 10504 0.00% 5995 0.13% /products/md/md0272.html
66 35039 0.02% 5937 0.13% /products/watch/ww0087.html
67 22759 0.01% 5894 0.13% /products/watch/ww0093.html
68 9516 0.00% 5853 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_prt.html
69 21154 0.01% 5331 0.11% /products/watch/ww0110.html
70 41619 0.02% 5177 0.11% /products/watch/ww0108.html
71 7977 0.00% 4434 0.09% /products/md/md0389.html
72 17788 0.01% 4351 0.09% /products/watch/ww0048.html
73 7522 0.00% 4312 0.09% /products/md/md0373.html
74 7368 0.00% 4238 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_prt.html
75 6940 0.00% 4189 0.09% /products/md/md0370.html
76 22009 0.01% 3981 0.08% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.html
77 9067 0.00% 3927 0.08% /products/md/md0273.html
78 6303 0.00% 3755 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_prt.html
79 11281 0.01% 3703 0.08% /products/md/md0209.html
80 7571 0.00% 3679 0.08% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0700.html
81 7064 0.00% 3638 0.08% /misc/SPC_probotlk_info.html
82 8748 0.00% 3616 0.08% /products/md/md0287.html
83 7882 0.00% 3553 0.08% /products/md/md0221.html
84 9008 0.00% 3540 0.08% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730_prt.html
85 35416 0.02% 3433 0.07% /products/watch/ww0066.html
86 37361 0.02% 3288 0.07% /products/watch/ww0089.html
87 6665 0.00% 3286 0.07% /products/md/md0248.html
88 11339 0.01% 3200 0.07% /products/md/md0208.html
89 5448 0.00% 3138 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_prt.html
90 9015 0.00% 3065 0.07% /products/md/md0212.html
91 8653 0.00% 3055 0.07% /products/md/md0215.html
92 20865 0.01% 2956 0.06% /products/watch/ww0120.html
93 9038 0.00% 2908 0.06% /products/md/md0203.html
94 8264 0.00% 2900 0.06% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
95 2785 0.00% 2786 0.06% /products/md/md0099.html
96 7254 0.00% 2621 0.06% /products/md/md0204.html
97 19031 0.01% 2609 0.06% /products/watch/ww0050.html
98 4696 0.00% 2604 0.06% /products/outlook/
99 5728 0.00% 2595 0.06% /products/md/md0250.html
100 8293 0.00% 2455 0.05% /products/md/md0206.html

Top 100 of 1232181 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1560825 0.71% 728429 0.57% 18837164 0.58% 52 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 1397490 0.64% 477699 0.38% 12224815 0.38% 78 0.00% 216.38.80.221
3 1304569 0.59% 540826 0.43% 16407433 0.51% 94 0.00% 140.90.75.204
4 876012 0.40% 462364 0.36% 12569718 0.39% 146 0.00% 132.3.41.68
5 762685 0.35% 449435 0.35% 11108728 0.34% 13 0.00% 132.3.45.68
6 650037 0.30% 329353 0.26% 6155858 0.19% 552 0.01% 132.3.49.68
7 599047 0.27% 156753 0.12% 3608162 0.11% 273 0.01% 66.112.157.40
8 576627 0.26% 325373 0.26% 11305158 0.35% 959 0.02% 129.15.110.8
9 517823 0.24% 68578 0.05% 1182686 0.04% 97 0.00% 63.150.227.63
10 417284 0.19% 68515 0.05% 1624437 0.05% 425 0.01% 12.186.80.1
11 382404 0.17% 241070 0.19% 5311089 0.16% 672 0.01% 207.242.93.10
12 369742 0.17% 210546 0.17% 4667836 0.14% 68 0.00% 207.231.85.200
13 338376 0.15% 181314 0.14% 2415027 0.07% 39 0.00% 76.27.244.82
14 327473 0.15% 165847 0.13% 2292188 0.07% 569 0.01% 38.118.78.4
15 327035 0.15% 312509 0.25% 8178710 0.25% 81 0.00% 205.178.80.208
16 321712 0.15% 320889 0.25% 8406715 0.26% 43 0.00% 64.188.252.43
17 319844 0.15% 319821 0.25% 8451997 0.26% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
18 293085 0.13% 292993 0.23% 7689278 0.24% 1 0.00% 72.8.217.130
19 282511 0.13% 282490 0.22% 7425368 0.23% 0 0.00% 75.100.126.10
20 281613 0.13% 281520 0.22% 7378067 0.23% 0 0.00% 69.29.40.18
21 271516 0.12% 151437 0.12% 1326596 0.04% 600 0.01% 65.202.103.29
22 268931 0.12% 111934 0.09% 1443806 0.04% 988 0.02% 65.202.103.20
23 265157 0.12% 147266 0.12% 3583894 0.11% 1188 0.03% 74.51.117.253
24 259511 0.12% 32599 0.03% 1236664 0.04% 58 0.00% 24.225.21.217
25 257567 0.12% 222628 0.18% 6584607 0.20% 423 0.01% 174.70.174.16
26 252398 0.11% 251754 0.20% 6611726 0.20% 49 0.00% 174.100.239.76
27 248075 0.11% 73717 0.06% 805495 0.02% 1454 0.03% 71.252.252.126
28 247703 0.11% 247608 0.20% 6521104 0.20% 0 0.00% 68.81.81.97
29 228053 0.10% 124823 0.10% 4180013 0.13% 932 0.02% 163.192.13.2
30 225018 0.10% 17574 0.01% 332447 0.01% 45 0.00% 205.162.216.14
31 224712 0.10% 140473 0.11% 3777940 0.12% 703 0.01% 132.3.37.68
32 223049 0.10% 136298 0.11% 2081930 0.06% 1639 0.03% 204.227.127.41
33 221069 0.10% 101683 0.08% 1697535 0.05% 1397 0.03% 65.170.41.5
34 216295 0.10% 140644 0.11% 5754881 0.18% 7 0.00% 216.109.197.142
35 205422 0.09% 205420 0.16% 896581 0.03% 0 0.00% 97.74.24.211
36 201935 0.09% 102589 0.08% 2309459 0.07% 1340 0.03% 170.20.11.116
37 193308 0.09% 193224 0.15% 5030071 0.16% 3 0.00% 99.118.188.240
38 192942 0.09% 192786 0.15% 3463332 0.11% 3 0.00% 70.130.166.170
39 191082 0.09% 146143 0.12% 6945861 0.21% 1004 0.02% 64.73.122.1
40 185817 0.08% 30713 0.02% 634300 0.02% 1004 0.02% 204.194.226.116
41 179338 0.08% 98245 0.08% 3183070 0.10% 881 0.02% 65.202.103.21
42 177729 0.08% 113111 0.09% 1896430 0.06% 752 0.02% 140.90.173.6
43 173651 0.08% 72713 0.06% 792202 0.02% 1730 0.04% 24.116.220.213
44 169230 0.08% 14325 0.01% 141534 0.00% 186 0.00% 204.227.119.51
45 168977 0.08% 103823 0.08% 663994 0.02% 1195 0.03% 108.15.79.147
46 164735 0.08% 84901 0.07% 2000324 0.06% 1162 0.02% 24.248.50.162
47 163712 0.07% 46730 0.04% 448666 0.01% 30 0.00% 99.236.76.238
48 160837 0.07% 159715 0.13% 4390514 0.14% 15 0.00% 71.194.45.73
49 159666 0.07% 60045 0.05% 1044519 0.03% 2339 0.05% 69.3.249.20
50 159318 0.07% 94304 0.07% 856686 0.03% 1257 0.03% 99.66.111.41
51 158105 0.07% 157037 0.12% 4265248 0.13% 40 0.00% 24.11.122.32
52 151690 0.07% 14641 0.01% 448499 0.01% 1329 0.03% 71.65.70.137
53 149526 0.07% 149476 0.12% 3926000 0.12% 0 0.00% 63.142.115.179
54 148428 0.07% 81069 0.06% 2020011 0.06% 1780 0.04% 156.110.98.78
55 147935 0.07% 74459 0.06% 2550705 0.08% 921 0.02% 161.165.196.84
56 147405 0.07% 54542 0.04% 622312 0.02% 1996 0.04% 24.179.45.160
57 146771 0.07% 13663 0.01% 218761 0.01% 413 0.01% 205.165.224.81
58 146487 0.07% 84432 0.07% 1402689 0.04% 2698 0.06% 140.32.19.95
59 144238 0.07% 76110 0.06% 932692 0.03% 1783 0.04% 69.10.98.119
60 144030 0.07% 87081 0.07% 2095803 0.06% 1002 0.02% 129.15.109.254
61 142540 0.06% 60992 0.05% 1925538 0.06% 1008 0.02% 76.242.181.126
62 141657 0.06% 76992 0.06% 1897351 0.06% 1752 0.04% 12.186.168.242
63 138726 0.06% 78342 0.06% 1977851 0.06% 835 0.02% 199.212.19.130
64 135983 0.06% 70510 0.06% 1527777 0.05% 997 0.02% 67.63.205.254
65 130531 0.06% 80491 0.06% 2557708 0.08% 3196 0.07% 76.230.79.144
66 129092 0.06% 57881 0.05% 1417991 0.04% 1202 0.03% 209.249.14.164
67 127546 0.06% 124449 0.10% 3347758 0.10% 111 0.00% 69.174.159.190
68 125628 0.06% 125396 0.10% 3318843 0.10% 0 0.00% 147.226.192.195
69 121290 0.06% 121289 0.10% 519262 0.02% 0 0.00% 97.74.24.212
70 120691 0.05% 102433 0.08% 2672240 0.08% 728 0.02% 76.200.115.33
71 118631 0.05% 71986 0.06% 1672270 0.05% 1374 0.03% 12.53.43.226
72 117721 0.05% 74943 0.06% 1561997 0.05% 1115 0.02% 63.88.62.155
73 116605 0.05% 40079 0.03% 1813409 0.06% 521 0.01% 72.241.18.156
74 113166 0.05% 65523 0.05% 1913127 0.06% 962 0.02% 205.211.133.130
75 113140 0.05% 8171 0.01% 111189 0.00% 8 0.00% 208.20.206.199
76 112193 0.05% 70418 0.06% 761058 0.02% 2624 0.06% 149.166.198.101
77 111473 0.05% 41686 0.03% 1027162 0.03% 1323 0.03% 24.248.253.30
78 111240 0.05% 20515 0.02% 985780 0.03% 159 0.00% 10.32.1.206
79 109168 0.05% 58509 0.05% 845770 0.03% 166 0.00% 67.163.4.243
80 108828 0.05% 55270 0.04% 793695 0.02% 279 0.01% 69.131.171.39
81 108146 0.05% 418 0.00% 34694 0.00% 0 0.00% 204.228.185.101
82 108000 0.05% 59183 0.05% 3600328 0.11% 212 0.00% 205.156.36.62
83 107934 0.05% 14937 0.01% 195621 0.01% 3559 0.08% 76.112.200.242
84 107299 0.05% 44113 0.03% 678680 0.02% 2052 0.04% 70.43.29.202
85 106910 0.05% 14389 0.01% 845738 0.03% 165 0.00% 10.32.1.205
86 106173 0.05% 18379 0.01% 353061 0.01% 2443 0.05% 146.126.51.51
87 105978 0.05% 53380 0.04% 1219211 0.04% 562 0.01% 132.3.53.68
88 105369 0.05% 28725 0.02% 327910 0.01% 414 0.01% 68.207.173.132
89 105361 0.05% 68256 0.05% 1089334 0.03% 3083 0.07% 161.154.235.100
90 104770 0.05% 58233 0.05% 400543 0.01% 2144 0.05% 205.149.155.34
91 103692 0.05% 41965 0.03% 764256 0.02% 613 0.01% 157.166.167.129
92 103562 0.05% 14629 0.01% 784955 0.02% 142 0.00% 10.32.1.200
93 101307 0.05% 56449 0.04% 602069 0.02% 1870 0.04% 169.143.0.103
94 100669 0.05% 16285 0.01% 830073 0.03% 153 0.00% 10.52.1.204
95 100502 0.05% 65393 0.05% 463053 0.01% 3525 0.07% 173.18.50.191
96 100383 0.05% 65281 0.05% 624045 0.02% 3554 0.08% 32.97.110.59
97 100369 0.05% 99799 0.08% 2614779 0.08% 29 0.00% 12.187.59.10
98 99862 0.05% 42813 0.03% 376478 0.01% 2196 0.05% 24.13.121.183
99 99726 0.05% 65208 0.05% 448426 0.01% 3431 0.07% 108.69.68.166
100 98875 0.05% 64314 0.05% 491108 0.02% 3311 0.07% 173.9.226.29
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1232181 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1560825 0.71% 728429 0.57% 18837164 0.58% 52 0.00% 204.227.127.170
2 1304569 0.59% 540826 0.43% 16407433 0.51% 94 0.00% 140.90.75.204
3 876012 0.40% 462364 0.36% 12569718 0.39% 146 0.00% 132.3.41.68
4 1397490 0.64% 477699 0.38% 12224815 0.38% 78 0.00% 216.38.80.221
5 576627 0.26% 325373 0.26% 11305158 0.35% 959 0.02% 129.15.110.8
6 762685 0.35% 449435 0.35% 11108728 0.34% 13 0.00% 132.3.45.68
7 319844 0.15% 319821 0.25% 8451997 0.26% 0 0.00% 173.13.79.250
8 321712 0.15% 320889 0.25% 8406715 0.26% 43 0.00% 64.188.252.43
9 327035 0.15% 312509 0.25% 8178710 0.25% 81 0.00% 205.178.80.208
10 293085 0.13% 292993 0.23% 7689278 0.24% 1 0.00% 72.8.217.130
11 282511 0.13% 282490 0.22% 7425368 0.23% 0 0.00% 75.100.126.10
12 281613 0.13% 281520 0.22% 7378067 0.23% 0 0.00% 69.29.40.18
13 191082 0.09% 146143 0.12% 6945861 0.21% 1004 0.02% 64.73.122.1
14 252398 0.11% 251754 0.20% 6611726 0.20% 49 0.00% 174.100.239.76
15 257567 0.12% 222628 0.18% 6584607 0.20% 423 0.01% 174.70.174.16
16 247703 0.11% 247608 0.20% 6521104 0.20% 0 0.00% 68.81.81.97
17 84810 0.04% 43510 0.03% 6318643 0.20% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
18 650037 0.30% 329353 0.26% 6155858 0.19% 552 0.01% 132.3.49.68
19 216295 0.10% 140644 0.11% 5754881 0.18% 7 0.00% 216.109.197.142
20 382404 0.17% 241070 0.19% 5311089 0.16% 672 0.01% 207.242.93.10
21 193308 0.09% 193224 0.15% 5030071 0.16% 3 0.00% 99.118.188.240
22 369742 0.17% 210546 0.17% 4667836 0.14% 68 0.00% 207.231.85.200
23 160837 0.07% 159715 0.13% 4390514 0.14% 15 0.00% 71.194.45.73
24 158105 0.07% 157037 0.12% 4265248 0.13% 40 0.00% 24.11.122.32
25 228053 0.10% 124823 0.10% 4180013 0.13% 932 0.02% 163.192.13.2
26 149526 0.07% 149476 0.12% 3926000 0.12% 0 0.00% 63.142.115.179
27 224712 0.10% 140473 0.11% 3777940 0.12% 703 0.01% 132.3.37.68
28 599047 0.27% 156753 0.12% 3608162 0.11% 273 0.01% 66.112.157.40
29 108000 0.05% 59183 0.05% 3600328 0.11% 212 0.00% 205.156.36.62
30 265157 0.12% 147266 0.12% 3583894 0.11% 1188 0.03% 74.51.117.253
31 192942 0.09% 192786 0.15% 3463332 0.11% 3 0.00% 70.130.166.170
32 31502 0.01% 29969 0.02% 3380821 0.10% 112 0.00% 68.61.152.246
33 127546 0.06% 124449 0.10% 3347758 0.10% 111 0.00% 69.174.159.190
34 125628 0.06% 125396 0.10% 3318843 0.10% 0 0.00% 147.226.192.195
35 95083 0.04% 51243 0.04% 3271417 0.10% 228 0.00% 144.160.5.25
36 179338 0.08% 98245 0.08% 3183070 0.10% 881 0.02% 65.202.103.21
37 120691 0.05% 102433 0.08% 2672240 0.08% 728 0.02% 76.200.115.33
38 100369 0.05% 99799 0.08% 2614779 0.08% 29 0.00% 12.187.59.10
39 130531 0.06% 80491 0.06% 2557708 0.08% 3196 0.07% 76.230.79.144
40 147935 0.07% 74459 0.06% 2550705 0.08% 921 0.02% 161.165.196.84
41 97005 0.04% 95780 0.08% 2535433 0.08% 56 0.00% 98.30.68.33
42 96684 0.04% 96619 0.08% 2533988 0.08% 5 0.00% 216.161.238.83
43 24150 0.01% 23787 0.02% 2457694 0.08% 19 0.00% 74.197.215.229
44 92367 0.04% 92159 0.07% 2421731 0.07% 1 0.00% 108.21.190.135
45 338376 0.15% 181314 0.14% 2415027 0.07% 39 0.00% 76.27.244.82
46 91169 0.04% 91017 0.07% 2389727 0.07% 6 0.00% 75.145.102.193
47 32636 0.01% 32619 0.03% 2345054 0.07% 0 0.00% 198.206.34.147
48 201935 0.09% 102589 0.08% 2309459 0.07% 1340 0.03% 170.20.11.116
49 327473 0.15% 165847 0.13% 2292188 0.07% 569 0.01% 38.118.78.4
50 58562 0.03% 58556 0.05% 2198282 0.07% 0 0.00% 208.29.177.23
51 48083 0.02% 35772 0.03% 2192693 0.07% 0 0.00% 207.192.155.36
52 34965 0.02% 29807 0.02% 2182602 0.07% 0 0.00% 155.31.115.87
53 57087 0.03% 36099 0.03% 2147005 0.07% 1 0.00% 75.23.207.210
54 144030 0.07% 87081 0.07% 2095803 0.06% 1002 0.02% 129.15.109.254
55 223049 0.10% 136298 0.11% 2081930 0.06% 1639 0.03% 204.227.127.41
56 148428 0.07% 81069 0.06% 2020011 0.06% 1780 0.04% 156.110.98.78
57 76628 0.03% 75638 0.06% 2005208 0.06% 29 0.00% 98.215.236.35
58 164735 0.08% 84901 0.07% 2000324 0.06% 1162 0.02% 24.248.50.162
59 138726 0.06% 78342 0.06% 1977851 0.06% 835 0.02% 199.212.19.130
60 69245 0.03% 67460 0.05% 1974058 0.06% 37 0.00% 67.255.123.190
61 57555 0.03% 41485 0.03% 1969408 0.06% 162 0.00% 75.131.59.38
62 82775 0.04% 74481 0.06% 1955426 0.06% 31 0.00% 50.80.129.231
63 76508 0.03% 53395 0.04% 1943416 0.06% 431 0.01% 75.136.47.213
64 142540 0.06% 60992 0.05% 1925538 0.06% 1008 0.02% 76.242.181.126
65 113166 0.05% 65523 0.05% 1913127 0.06% 962 0.02% 205.211.133.130
66 141657 0.06% 76992 0.06% 1897351 0.06% 1752 0.04% 12.186.168.242
67 177729 0.08% 113111 0.09% 1896430 0.06% 752 0.02% 140.90.173.6
68 71437 0.03% 47772 0.04% 1863582 0.06% 463 0.01% 132.3.61.68
69 68696 0.03% 67807 0.05% 1839694 0.06% 0 0.00% 209.255.51.194
70 47391 0.02% 32673 0.03% 1839157 0.06% 25 0.00% 216.99.164.18
71 14001 0.01% 13374 0.01% 1835000 0.06% 38 0.00% 160.109.16.52
72 19875 0.01% 19791 0.02% 1832905 0.06% 0 0.00% 12.192.92.207
73 116605 0.05% 40079 0.03% 1813409 0.06% 521 0.01% 72.241.18.156
74 85099 0.04% 37569 0.03% 1782697 0.06% 662 0.01% 12.68.84.52
75 35942 0.02% 29896 0.02% 1740635 0.05% 7 0.00% 99.27.228.109
76 66379 0.03% 66341 0.05% 1736325 0.05% 245 0.01% 174.143.11.196
77 12832 0.01% 12201 0.01% 1717929 0.05% 11 0.00% 99.173.52.229
78 63985 0.03% 63745 0.05% 1699687 0.05% 0 0.00% 68.98.202.204
79 221069 0.10% 101683 0.08% 1697535 0.05% 1397 0.03% 65.170.41.5
80 35535 0.02% 27754 0.02% 1680577 0.05% 25 0.00% 67.190.55.205
81 118631 0.05% 71986 0.06% 1672270 0.05% 1374 0.03% 12.53.43.226
82 63716 0.03% 63418 0.05% 1658090 0.05% 11 0.00% 76.10.108.213
83 39477 0.02% 30449 0.02% 1657532 0.05% 185 0.00% 72.241.20.140
84 63101 0.03% 63084 0.05% 1655584 0.05% 0 0.00% 67.173.2.191
85 64320 0.03% 63491 0.05% 1655392 0.05% 48 0.00% 98.228.41.85
86 39182 0.02% 24245 0.02% 1645016 0.05% 38 0.00% 208.81.184.4
87 38381 0.02% 29239 0.02% 1642643 0.05% 155 0.00% 69.81.91.178
88 79015 0.04% 51678 0.04% 1641911 0.05% 372 0.01% 132.3.33.68
89 62650 0.03% 62166 0.05% 1626255 0.05% 13 0.00% 63.232.252.2
90 417284 0.19% 68515 0.05% 1624437 0.05% 425 0.01% 12.186.80.1
91 39729 0.02% 35982 0.03% 1624038 0.05% 3 0.00% 207.224.203.152
92 42122 0.02% 29604 0.02% 1599191 0.05% 13 0.00% 64.90.72.11
93 59986 0.03% 49646 0.04% 1572870 0.05% 573 0.01% 150.113.8.138
94 117721 0.05% 74943 0.06% 1561997 0.05% 1115 0.02% 63.88.62.155
95 39300 0.02% 25775 0.02% 1559489 0.05% 248 0.01% 75.132.150.220
96 45093 0.02% 32020 0.03% 1543277 0.05% 460 0.01% 64.245.213.1
97 36627 0.02% 22357 0.02% 1536026 0.05% 95 0.00% 71.10.233.145
98 37423 0.02% 30820 0.02% 1528375 0.05% 249 0.01% 165.91.168.37
99 135983 0.06% 70510 0.06% 1527777 0.05% 997 0.02% 67.63.205.254
100 35664 0.02% 28560 0.02% 1523251 0.05% 109 0.00% 216.236.173.6

Top 50 of 68462 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 38407578 17.50% - (Direct Request)
2 1348816 0.61% http://kyweathercenter.com/
3 717089 0.33% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
4 696903 0.32% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
5 629228 0.29% http://okfirst.mesonet.org/common/wxcode/image.php
6 556541 0.25% http://www.livewxradar.com/
7 501530 0.23% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/pwo.html
8 477572 0.22% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
9 367022 0.17% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
10 247594 0.11% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
11 219627 0.10% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
12 207594 0.09% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
13 198011 0.09% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/wwa/
14 191094 0.09% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/lix/
15 170059 0.08% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
16 150185 0.07% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
17 139779 0.06% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
18 134689 0.06% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
19 122436 0.06% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/subindex/weather/forecast
20 121021 0.06% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
21 118780 0.05% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
22 116506 0.05% http://www.geosciences.msstate.edu/faculty/brown/
23 99745 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
24 97927 0.04% http://weatherspotter.net/
25 93783 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/ww0057.html
26 91731 0.04% http://www.crownweather.com/
27 87679 0.04% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/
28 86690 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
29 81163 0.04% http://weather.bloginky.com/
30 79021 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/ww0058.html
31 77743 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/exper/day4-8/
32 72439 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/ww0062.html
33 69569 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day3otlk.html
34 69372 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
35 68696 0.03% http://www.topworldwide.com/elhc/weather/index.html
36 67907 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
37 65463 0.03% http://skywarn.org/
38 64753 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/iwx/
39 64372 0.03% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
40 63724 0.03% http://www.fallsky.com/
41 62869 0.03% http://weg-qo.edm.ab.ec.gc.ca/paspc/
42 62444 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
43 57155 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/ww0059.html
44 56164 0.03% http://res.maddens.com/chadsweather.htm
45 54462 0.02% http://chrisallenchallenge.wordpress.com/2012/03/01/friday-it-could-be-us-this-time/
46 54128 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/hun/
47 50005 0.02% http://www.daculaweather.com/
48 49297 0.02% http://www.severestudios.com/
49 49279 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/ww0061.html
50 47888 0.02% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 12814 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 5764 9.09% storm prediction center
2 3979 6.28% severe weather outlook
3 3646 5.75% tornado watch
4 2352 3.71% convective outlook
5 1685 2.66% spc
6 1240 1.96% current tornado warnings
7 850 1.34% spc outlook
8 837 1.32% severe weather risk
9 778 1.23% tornado warnings
10 552 0.87% storm prediction center convective outlook
11 524 0.83% spc convective outlook
12 451 0.71% noaa convective outlook
13 416 0.66% tornado warning
14 409 0.65% tornado outlook
15 362 0.57% tornado watches and warnings
16 345 0.54% thunderstorm forecast
17 311 0.49% convective outlooks
18 297 0.47% tornado watches
19 291 0.46% hail outlook
20 288 0.45% spc noaa
21 285 0.45% tornadoes today
22 278 0.44% severe weather risks
23 256 0.40% spc.noaa.gov
24 246 0.39% noaa storm prediction center
25 231 0.36% mesoscale discussion
26 211 0.33% noaa severe weather
27 200 0.32% tornado watch map
28 183 0.29% noaa spc
29 180 0.28% spc day 1
30 178 0.28% current tornado watches
31 177 0.28% fire weather
32 177 0.28% tornado warning map
33 172 0.27% tornados today
34 160 0.25% current tornado activity
35 159 0.25% severe outlook
36 155 0.24% tornado outlook 2012
37 151 0.24% noaa tornado warning
38 150 0.24% watches and warnings
39 144 0.23% severe weather watches
40 140 0.22% tornado warnings current
41 139 0.22% 2012 tornado outlook
42 139 0.22% spc forecast
43 136 0.21% noaa severe weather outlook
44 130 0.21% national tornado center
45 125 0.20% storm warnings
46 125 0.20% us thunderstorm forecast
47 124 0.20% severe storms prediction center
48 123 0.19% nws convective outlook
49 123 0.19% tornado today
50 122 0.19% us current thunderstorm outlook
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 53634 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 120569698 54.93% Mozilla
2 69938044 31.86% MS Internet Explorer
3 12059006 5.49% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1443766 0.66% Opera
5 488375 0.22% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.12.4 Darwin/10.8.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
6 444135 0.20% Apple-PubSub/65.28
7 255964 0.12% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
8 165674 0.08% Motorola
9 133271 0.06% WXSpotting
10 127971 0.06% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
11 119008 0.05% LWP::Simple/6.00 libwww-perl/6.02
12 109354 0.05% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
13 69633 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.23
14 62684 0.03% facebookexternalhit/1.0 (+http://www.facebook.com/externalhit_uatext.php)
15 53288 0.02% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
16 52066 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
17 45557 0.02% Apple-PubSub/28
18 45410 0.02% Java/1.6.0_21
19 42834 0.02% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.973 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
20 42117 0.02% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
21 35036 0.02% NoaaNow/2.1.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
22 35025 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65.21
23 34783 0.02% Python-urllib/2.5
24 33912 0.02% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
25 32015 0.01% Dalvik/1.6.0 (Linux; U; Android 4.0.3; Xoom Build/IML77)
26 31985 0.01% Java/1.6.0_31
27 31566 0.01% iDamage/9.0.1 CFNetwork/548.1.4 Darwin/11.0.0
28 31300 0.01% FeedDemon/4.0 (http://www.feeddemon.com/; Microsoft Windows)
29 29145 0.01% WWW-Mechanize/1.0.0 (http://rubyforge.org/projects/mechanize/)
30 28469 0.01% NoaaNow/2.1 CFNetwork/548.0.4 Darwin/11.0.0
31 28080 0.01% iDamage/8.2.1 CFNetwork/548.0.4 Darwin/11.0.0
32 27867 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.7
33 26870 0.01% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
34 26089 0.01% psbot/0.1 (+http://www.picsearch.com/bot.html)
35 25976 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.6
36 25527 0.01% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
37 24575 0.01% Fresh Feed Pro
38 23891 0.01% Sogou web spider/4.0(+http://www.sogou.com/docs/help/webmasters.htm#07)
39 23352 0.01% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
40 23125 0.01% Wget/1.11.4
41 22012 0.01% lwp-request/2.07
42 21670 0.01% facebookplatform/1.0 (+http://developers.facebook.com)
43 19698 0.01% NoaaNow/2.1.1 CFNetwork/548.0.4 Darwin/11.0.0
44 19541 0.01% libwww-perl/5.803
45 18607 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
46 17444 0.01% Python-urllib/2.6
47 17380 0.01% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
48 17186 0.01% AppleSyndication/56.1
49 16599 0.01% MoodleBot/1.0
50 16048 0.01% Java/1.6.0_18
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for March 2012

Top 1 of 1 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 219501134 100.00% 127096028 100.11% 3233900800 100.00% Unresolved/Unknown


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20