Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: August 2011
Generated 28-Aug-2011 12:13 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for August 2011
Total Hits 167120792
Total Files 105698356
Total Pages 16062865
Total Visits 3611753
Total KBytes 2555063869
Total Unique Sites 1134606
Total Unique URLs 161294
Total Unique Referrers 52655
Total Unique User Agents 54965
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 267821 623542
Hits per Day 6427722 8773311
Files per Day 4065321 5469494
Pages per Day 617802 916451
Sites per Day 43638 171034
Visits per Day 138913 200226
KBytes per Day 98271687 132297139
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.02% 39695
Code 200 - OK 63.25% 105698356
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 38576
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 9432
Code 304 - Not Modified 35.07% 58603977
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 6
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 1
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 584
Code 404 - Not Found 0.07% 121177
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 5
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 148
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 2
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 1.56% 2608833

Daily usage for August 2011

Daily Statistics for August 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 8225632 4.92% 5261329 4.98% 916451 5.71% 186501 5.16% 98159 8.65% 129841041 5.08%
2 8773311 5.25% 5469494 5.17% 886432 5.52% 200226 5.54% 105045 9.26% 132297139 5.18%
3 6748081 4.04% 4266782 4.04% 662747 4.13% 162616 4.50% 99406 8.76% 107306577 4.20%
4 5848304 3.50% 3875959 3.67% 642316 4.00% 147470 4.08% 87232 7.69% 96802185 3.79%
5 5638798 3.37% 3705281 3.51% 546208 3.40% 128612 3.56% 80094 7.06% 88997516 3.48%
6 5987589 3.58% 3753264 3.55% 522647 3.25% 131010 3.63% 79563 7.01% 88933498 3.48%
7 7318706 4.38% 4591068 4.34% 751429 4.68% 158041 4.38% 87121 7.68% 114565616 4.48%
8 8074950 4.83% 5006785 4.74% 842275 5.24% 162068 4.49% 94788 8.35% 127035530 4.97%
9 7690725 4.60% 4911741 4.65% 832772 5.18% 153378 4.25% 92847 8.18% 126080453 4.93%
10 6493343 3.89% 4146297 3.92% 750036 4.67% 133923 3.71% 77135 6.80% 105515889 4.13%
11 5756437 3.44% 3583353 3.39% 554478 3.45% 130771 3.62% 74578 6.57% 82767318 3.24%
12 7319318 4.38% 4520544 4.28% 730231 4.55% 165778 4.59% 87031 7.67% 108160340 4.23%
13 6809063 4.07% 4224518 4.00% 636029 3.96% 156127 4.32% 92166 8.12% 103738187 4.06%
14 5895629 3.53% 3703031 3.50% 581329 3.62% 123934 3.43% 84347 7.43% 94332442 3.69%
15 5178105 3.10% 3270397 3.09% 433717 2.70% 109015 3.02% 77391 6.82% 79928269 3.13%
16 5120766 3.06% 3250008 3.07% 427684 2.66% 111667 3.09% 69748 6.15% 75702470 2.96%
17 4950141 2.96% 3138833 2.97% 410704 2.56% 106835 2.96% 65941 5.81% 68183540 2.67%
18 5891097 3.53% 3715274 3.51% 538646 3.35% 130875 3.62% 78106 6.88% 85029495 3.33%
19 6601366 3.95% 4210928 3.98% 643856 4.01% 144783 4.01% 88282 7.78% 104027561 4.07%
20 5349582 3.20% 3384721 3.20% 440709 2.74% 118090 3.27% 77011 6.79% 78994333 3.09%
21 6337407 3.79% 4049802 3.83% 617708 3.85% 130483 3.61% 95126 8.38% 99324189 3.89%
22 5709947 3.42% 3608718 3.41% 474018 2.95% 114101 3.16% 102213 9.01% 81617025 3.19%
23 6940872 4.15% 4329914 4.10% 597524 3.72% 143517 3.97% 124970 11.01% 97220703 3.81%
24 7917636 4.74% 4895279 4.63% 676581 4.21% 167787 4.65% 138863 12.24% 112279489 4.39%
25 7635317 4.57% 4901667 4.64% 724690 4.51% 153190 4.24% 171034 15.07% 121895098 4.77%
26 2908670 1.74% 1923369 1.82% 221648 1.38% 54027 1.50% 94762 8.35% 44487967 1.74%

Hourly usage for August 2011

Hourly Statistics for August 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 312962 8137036 4.87% 199391 5184177 4.90% 33718 876691 5.46% 5168718 134386665 5.26%
1 314861 8186405 4.90% 201429 5237157 4.95% 32941 856466 5.33% 5122207 133177394 5.21%
2 286979 7461457 4.46% 183608 4773814 4.52% 29515 767403 4.78% 4646439 120807404 4.73%
3 248533 6461874 3.87% 158582 4123135 3.90% 25493 662827 4.13% 3996455 103907837 4.07%
4 209683 5451762 3.26% 133405 3468548 3.28% 21124 549245 3.42% 3320270 86327030 3.38%
5 189708 4932414 2.95% 119511 3107293 2.94% 19016 494417 3.08% 2920943 75944506 2.97%
6 183981 4783507 2.86% 115295 2997684 2.84% 18475 480360 2.99% 2720415 70730783 2.77%
7 168700 4386209 2.62% 106972 2781283 2.63% 17455 453850 2.83% 2502204 65057295 2.55%
8 165501 4303032 2.57% 105018 2730483 2.58% 16630 432405 2.69% 2413752 62757564 2.46%
9 169140 4397657 2.63% 107135 2785528 2.64% 16285 423417 2.64% 2454933 63828258 2.50%
10 186781 4856323 2.91% 119081 3096119 2.93% 17024 442645 2.76% 2683629 69774357 2.73%
11 221115 5749005 3.44% 142233 3698062 3.50% 19357 503294 3.13% 3178869 82650604 3.23%
12 256601 6671636 3.99% 164437 4275367 4.04% 21845 567972 3.54% 3693441 96029468 3.76%
13 286647 7452836 4.46% 183901 4781445 4.52% 23772 618089 3.85% 4155299 108037775 4.23%
14 280426 7291077 4.36% 177592 4617417 4.37% 23394 608266 3.79% 4087413 106272733 4.16%
15 282471 7344251 4.39% 176271 4583049 4.34% 23384 607994 3.79% 4090206 106345346 4.16%
16 313432 8149238 4.88% 194187 5048868 4.78% 26311 684092 4.26% 4450831 115721605 4.53%
17 325065 8451706 5.06% 202965 5277105 4.99% 28483 740564 4.61% 4738209 123193430 4.82%
18 334868 8706591 5.21% 209446 5445597 5.15% 30885 803024 5.00% 4992697 129810135 5.08%
19 352248 9158462 5.48% 219092 5696406 5.39% 33922 881991 5.49% 5359931 139358212 5.45%
20 369675 9611559 5.75% 231990 6031752 5.71% 36306 943961 5.88% 5752915 149575786 5.85%
21 334439 8695438 5.20% 211746 5505419 5.21% 33853 880179 5.48% 5386564 140050659 5.48%
22 321013 8346358 4.99% 202840 5273852 4.99% 34183 888767 5.53% 5242138 136295591 5.33%
23 312883 8134959 4.87% 199184 5178796 4.90% 34421 894946 5.57% 5193209 135023431 5.28%

Top 100 of 161294 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 50148101 30.01% 752609186 29.46% Current Convective Outlooks
2 21011457 12.57% 612744439 23.98% Current Convective Watches
3 10179399 6.09% 229295537 8.97% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 6994470 4.19% 86813646 3.40% Fire Weather Forecasts
5 6804138 4.07% 234190349 9.17% /products/watch/validww.png
6 5921247 3.54% 76417110 2.99% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
7 5541052 3.32% 635910708 24.89% /products/activity_loop.gif
8 5176760 3.10% 179147024 7.01% /products/md/validmd.png
9 4602373 2.75% 44729816 1.75% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
10 4399891 2.63% 47362510 1.85% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
11 4010485 2.40% 22317314 0.87% /products/spcwwrss.xml
12 3148966 1.88% 877050 0.03% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
13 3144027 1.88% 3166948 0.12% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
14 3135623 1.88% 1335721 0.05% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
15 3134767 1.88% 9575633 0.37% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
16 3134375 1.88% 4160968 0.16% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
17 3132925 1.87% 4350595 0.17% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
18 3129813 1.87% 1852332 0.07% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
19 3126596 1.87% 1698997 0.07% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
20 3126523 1.87% 2753329 0.11% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
21 3126137 1.87% 2479441 0.10% /misc/facebook_logo.gif
22 3124947 1.87% 3964787 0.16% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
23 3120394 1.87% 898253 0.04% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
24 3113691 1.86% 3931080 0.15% /misc/spccwi.css
25 3105250 1.86% 1437410 0.06% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
26 3063433 1.83% 35627055 1.39% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
27 3054334 1.83% 2898604 0.11% /nwscwi/main.css
28 2781473 1.66% 20381169 0.80% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
29 2363069 1.41% 6503785 0.25% /products/spcmdrss.xml
30 2187228 1.31% 15022115 0.59% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
31 2145190 1.28% 36536514 1.43% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
32 2128886 1.27% 53596784 2.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
33 2123524 1.27% 6734003 0.26% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
34 2011141 1.20% 1320265 0.05% /misc/lastMod.js
35 1781134 1.07% 9043903 0.35% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
36 1750815 1.05% 43848414 1.72% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
37 1598281 0.96% 11380868 0.45% /products/outlook/
38 1580490 0.95% 7714783 0.30% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
39 1536954 0.92% 33156613 1.30% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
40 1511649 0.90% 78049033 3.05% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
41 1506986 0.90% 9024036 0.35% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
42 1502410 0.90% 20056503 0.78% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
43 1501762 0.90% 9911124 0.39% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
44 1500647 0.90% 14868405 0.58% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
45 1500385 0.90% 7557309 0.30% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
46 1499921 0.90% 5810072 0.23% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
47 1470417 0.88% 690815 0.03% /misc/utctime.js
48 1411720 0.84% 33527771 1.31% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
49 1401239 0.84% 7118793 0.28% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
50 1398442 0.84% 36251976 1.42% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
51 1397902 0.84% 37620135 1.47% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
52 1356191 0.81% 36261937 1.42% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
53 1332737 0.80% 34729809 1.36% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
54 1197162 0.72% 4225430 0.17% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
55 1141464 0.68% 18691769 0.73% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
56 1104204 0.66% 14388414 0.56% /products/spcrss.xml
57 1008262 0.60% 14583974 0.57% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
58 864798 0.52% 6617333 0.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
59 844580 0.51% 810524 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
60 800330 0.48% 570092 0.02% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
61 793637 0.47% 20830935 0.82% /products/exper/day4-8/
62 762583 0.46% 8575756 0.34% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
63 758600 0.45% 14473159 0.57% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
64 753082 0.45% 9658722 0.38% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
65 711449 0.43% 7923641 0.31% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
66 705891 0.42% 9497376 0.37% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
67 705755 0.42% 9459450 0.37% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
68 695981 0.42% 6848066 0.27% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
69 575619 0.34% 1132040 0.04% /products/spcfwrss.xml
70 558952 0.33% 2721675 0.11% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
71 531380 0.32% 3896948 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
72 515526 0.31% 3533657 0.14% /products/
73 499302 0.30% 3902080 0.15% /products/md/
74 467352 0.28% 4261830 0.17% /products/watch/
75 415449 0.25% 8397819 0.33% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
76 391157 0.23% 403502 0.02% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
77 389976 0.23% 389484 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
78 387140 0.23% 4304219 0.17% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
79 374257 0.22% 368964 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
80 371238 0.22% 435482 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
81 362831 0.22% 2762924 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
82 347076 0.21% 10125950 0.40% /products/exper/fire_wx/
83 316635 0.19% 5230885 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
84 316458 0.19% 6103469 0.24% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
85 314898 0.19% 2374849 0.09% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
86 309004 0.18% 1968966 0.08% /products/wwa/
87 305709 0.18% 6056575 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
88 297118 0.18% 558318 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
89 287269 0.17% 5541367 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
90 277130 0.17% 5104025 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
91 262099 0.16% 4656358 0.18% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
92 253558 0.15% 3298944 0.13% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
93 233835 0.14% 5952023 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
94 228965 0.14% 5789845 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
95 192316 0.12% 1541189 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_sm.gif
96 184784 0.11% 3387559 0.13% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
97 176432 0.11% 1972503 0.08% /products/md/validmd_sm.png
98 166564 0.10% 810682 0.03% /products/spcacrss.xml
99 153398 0.09% 3648990 0.14% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
100 149074 0.09% 1077756 0.04% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_sm.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 161294 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 50148101 30.01% 752609186 29.46% Current Convective Outlooks
2 5541052 3.32% 635910708 24.89% /products/activity_loop.gif
3 21011457 12.57% 612744439 23.98% Current Convective Watches
4 6804138 4.07% 234190349 9.17% /products/watch/validww.png
5 10179399 6.09% 229295537 8.97% Current Mesoscale Discussions
6 5176760 3.10% 179147024 7.01% /products/md/validmd.png
7 6994470 4.19% 86813646 3.40% Fire Weather Forecasts
8 1511649 0.90% 78049033 3.05% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
9 5921247 3.54% 76417110 2.99% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
10 2128886 1.27% 53596784 2.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
11 4399891 2.63% 47362510 1.85% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
12 4602373 2.75% 44729816 1.75% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
13 1750815 1.05% 43848414 1.72% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
14 1397902 0.84% 37620135 1.47% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
15 2145190 1.28% 36536514 1.43% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
16 1356191 0.81% 36261937 1.42% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
17 1398442 0.84% 36251976 1.42% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
18 3063433 1.83% 35627055 1.39% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
19 1332737 0.80% 34729809 1.36% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
20 1411720 0.84% 33527771 1.31% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
21 1536954 0.92% 33156613 1.30% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
22 4010485 2.40% 22317314 0.87% /products/spcwwrss.xml
23 793637 0.47% 20830935 0.82% /products/exper/day4-8/
24 2781473 1.66% 20381169 0.80% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
25 1502410 0.90% 20056503 0.78% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
26 1141464 0.68% 18691769 0.73% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
27 2187228 1.31% 15022115 0.59% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
28 1500647 0.90% 14868405 0.58% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
29 1008262 0.60% 14583974 0.57% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
30 758600 0.45% 14473159 0.57% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
31 1104204 0.66% 14388414 0.56% /products/spcrss.xml
32 1598281 0.96% 11380868 0.45% /products/outlook/
33 347076 0.21% 10125950 0.40% /products/exper/fire_wx/
34 1501762 0.90% 9911124 0.39% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
35 753082 0.45% 9658722 0.38% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
36 3134767 1.88% 9575633 0.37% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
37 705891 0.42% 9497376 0.37% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
38 705755 0.42% 9459450 0.37% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
39 1781134 1.07% 9043903 0.35% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
40 1506986 0.90% 9024036 0.35% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
41 762583 0.46% 8575756 0.34% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
42 415449 0.25% 8397819 0.33% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
43 711449 0.43% 7923641 0.31% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
44 1580490 0.95% 7714783 0.30% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
45 1500385 0.90% 7557309 0.30% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
46 1401239 0.84% 7118793 0.28% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
47 695981 0.42% 6848066 0.27% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
48 2123524 1.27% 6734003 0.26% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
49 864798 0.52% 6617333 0.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
50 2363069 1.41% 6503785 0.25% /products/spcmdrss.xml
51 316458 0.19% 6103469 0.24% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
52 305709 0.18% 6056575 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
53 233835 0.14% 5952023 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
54 1499921 0.90% 5810072 0.23% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
55 228965 0.14% 5789845 0.23% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
56 287269 0.17% 5541367 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
57 316635 0.19% 5230885 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
58 277130 0.17% 5104025 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
59 66914 0.04% 5070363 0.20% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
60 262099 0.16% 4656358 0.18% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
61 3132925 1.87% 4350595 0.17% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
62 387140 0.23% 4304219 0.17% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
63 467352 0.28% 4261830 0.17% /products/watch/
64 1197162 0.72% 4225430 0.17% /products/outlook/imgs/artcc.gif
65 3134375 1.88% 4160968 0.16% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
66 3124947 1.87% 3964787 0.16% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
67 3113691 1.86% 3931080 0.15% /misc/spccwi.css
68 499302 0.30% 3902080 0.15% /products/md/
69 531380 0.32% 3896948 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
70 56615 0.03% 3790871 0.15% /products/watch/ww0794.html
71 153398 0.09% 3648990 0.14% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
72 515526 0.31% 3533657 0.14% /products/
73 57882 0.03% 3522423 0.14% /products/exper/enhtstm/imgs/fema_regions_enh.png
74 184784 0.11% 3387559 0.13% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
75 253558 0.15% 3298944 0.13% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
76 146256 0.09% 3254104 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
77 56831 0.03% 3179977 0.12% /products/watch/ww0791.html
78 62097 0.04% 3171537 0.12% /products/watch/ww0719.html
79 3144027 1.88% 3166948 0.12% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
80 130045 0.08% 3065115 0.12% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
81 128007 0.08% 3045036 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_wind.gif
82 57149 0.03% 2940308 0.12% /products/watch/ww0775.html
83 46990 0.03% 2902991 0.11% /products/watch/ww0726.html
84 3054334 1.83% 2898604 0.11% /nwscwi/main.css
85 47851 0.03% 2894465 0.11% /products/watch/ww0721.html
86 48641 0.03% 2863757 0.11% /products/watch/ww0709.html
87 46375 0.03% 2862904 0.11% /products/watch/ww0795.html
88 148592 0.09% 2835132 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
89 139851 0.08% 2817260 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
90 119638 0.07% 2807551 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_hail.gif
91 128309 0.08% 2789676 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
92 362831 0.22% 2762924 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
93 3126523 1.87% 2753329 0.11% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
94 43304 0.03% 2737291 0.11% /products/watch/ww0779.html
95 42334 0.03% 2733744 0.11% /products/watch/ww0759.html
96 558952 0.33% 2721675 0.11% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
97 45875 0.03% 2703586 0.11% /products/watch/ww0718.html
98 112433 0.07% 2681634 0.10% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif
99 42433 0.03% 2636684 0.10% /products/watch/ww0736.html
100 39804 0.02% 2633941 0.10% /products/watch/ww0796.html

Top 100 of 15076 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2145190 1.28% 921716 21.87% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1598281 0.96% 746062 17.70% /products/outlook/
3 515526 0.31% 417981 9.92% /products/
4 1141464 0.68% 253654 6.02% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 297118 0.18% 164643 3.91% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
6 499302 0.30% 154117 3.66% /products/md/
7 467352 0.28% 110074 2.61% /products/watch/
8 758600 0.45% 93589 2.22% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 309004 0.18% 58792 1.39% /products/wwa/
10 793637 0.47% 38235 0.91% /products/exper/day4-8/
11 47851 0.03% 25598 0.61% /products/watch/ww0721.html
12 46990 0.03% 24822 0.59% /products/watch/ww0726.html
13 56831 0.03% 24786 0.59% /products/watch/ww0791.html
14 45875 0.03% 24265 0.58% /products/watch/ww0718.html
15 62097 0.04% 23630 0.56% /products/watch/ww0719.html
16 42383 0.03% 22826 0.54% /products/watch/ww0708.html
17 39064 0.02% 21312 0.51% /products/watch/ww0782.html
18 35440 0.02% 18368 0.44% /products/watch/ww0807.html
19 34715 0.02% 18100 0.43% /products/watch/ww0722.html
20 32809 0.02% 17364 0.41% /products/watch/ww0720.html
21 41938 0.03% 16908 0.40% /products/watch/ww0773.html
22 17713 0.01% 16757 0.40% /products/
23 34305 0.02% 16650 0.39% /products/watch/ww0707.html
24 57149 0.03% 16570 0.39% /products/watch/ww0775.html
25 34849 0.02% 16564 0.39% /products/watch/ww0781.html
26 34810 0.02% 15534 0.37% /products/watch/ww0713.html
27 43108 0.03% 15509 0.37% /products/watch/ww0717.html
28 35349 0.02% 15072 0.36% /products/watch/ww0800.html
29 40014 0.02% 14407 0.34% /products/watch/ww0732.html
30 34206 0.02% 14385 0.34% /products/watch/ww0801.html
31 34647 0.02% 13892 0.33% /products/watch/ww0797.html
32 29059 0.02% 13785 0.33% /products/watch/ww0792.html
33 35781 0.02% 13575 0.32% /products/watch/ww0725.html
34 27085 0.02% 13564 0.32% /products/watch/ww0728.html
35 24842 0.01% 13519 0.32% /products/watch/ww0770.html
36 23991 0.01% 13194 0.31% /products/watch/ww0774.html
37 28322 0.02% 12862 0.31% /products/watch/ww0752.html
38 25289 0.02% 12732 0.30% /products/watch/ww0806.html
39 24508 0.01% 12730 0.30% /products/watch/ww0733.html
40 233835 0.14% 12678 0.30% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
41 21854 0.01% 12387 0.29% /products/fire_wx/
42 40181 0.02% 12354 0.29% /products/watch/ww0777.html
43 24680 0.01% 12135 0.29% /products/watch/ww0793.html
44 35118 0.02% 11785 0.28% /products/watch/ww0783.html
45 24330 0.01% 11388 0.27% /products/watch/ww0799.html
46 46263 0.03% 11218 0.27% /products/watch/ww0785.html
47 76379 0.05% 10632 0.25% /products/exper/enhtstm/
48 26967 0.02% 10530 0.25% /products/watch/ww0730.html
49 20477 0.01% 10115 0.24% /products/watch/ww0731.html
50 29818 0.02% 9983 0.24% /products/watch/ww0706.html
51 21582 0.01% 9536 0.23% /products/watch/ww0761.html
52 32723 0.02% 9365 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
53 29952 0.02% 9007 0.21% /products/watch/ww0788.html
54 30309 0.02% 8768 0.21% /products/watch/ww0764.html
55 33425 0.02% 8297 0.20% /products/watch/ww0727.html
56 16204 0.01% 8198 0.19% /products/watch/ww0784.html
57 16698 0.01% 8132 0.19% /products/watch/ww0745.html
58 16451 0.01% 8023 0.19% /products/watch/ww0763.html
59 40700 0.02% 8007 0.19% /products/watch/ww0729.html
60 16097 0.01% 7784 0.18% /products/watch/ww0790.html
61 44931 0.03% 7735 0.18% /products/watch/ww0803.html
62 18868 0.01% 7686 0.18% /products/watch/ww0765.html
63 40017 0.02% 7674 0.18% /products/watch/ww0767.html
64 43388 0.03% 7456 0.18% /products/watch/ww0716.html
65 33477 0.02% 7232 0.17% /products/watch/ww0735.html
66 25071 0.02% 7186 0.17% /products/watch/ww0769.html
67 228965 0.14% 7152 0.17% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
68 18734 0.01% 6522 0.15% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
69 42334 0.03% 6307 0.15% /products/watch/ww0759.html
70 36681 0.02% 6199 0.15% /products/watch/ww0780.html
71 34319 0.02% 5989 0.14% /products/watch/ww0714.html
72 13192 0.01% 5959 0.14% /products/watch/ww0778.html
73 33106 0.02% 5848 0.14% /products/watch/ww0766.html
74 26944 0.02% 5466 0.13% /products/watch/ww0805.html
75 5640 0.00% 5396 0.13% /products/outlook/
76 23772 0.01% 5374 0.13% /products/watch/ww0786.html
77 43638 0.03% 5014 0.12% /products/watch/ww0802.html
78 347076 0.21% 5005 0.12% /products/exper/fire_wx/
79 41590 0.02% 4918 0.12% /products/watch/ww0710.html
80 24061 0.01% 4820 0.11% /products/watch/ww0723.html
81 129094 0.08% 4741 0.11% /products/fire_wx/print.html
82 17029 0.01% 4721 0.11% /products/watch/ww0724.html
83 31088 0.02% 4643 0.11% /products/watch/ww0787.html
84 11051 0.01% 4635 0.11% /products/md/md1833.html
85 56048 0.03% 4454 0.11% /
86 31524 0.02% 4360 0.10% /products/watch/ww0755.html
87 36284 0.02% 4324 0.10% /products/watch/ww0771.html
88 28893 0.02% 4197 0.10% /products/watch/ww0740.html
89 22982 0.01% 4162 0.10% /products/watch/ww0762.html
90 24718 0.01% 4075 0.10% /products/watch/ww0715.html
91 10561 0.01% 3936 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
92 34420 0.02% 3767 0.09% /products/watch/ww0741.html
93 18802 0.01% 3742 0.09% /products/watch/ww0742.html
94 38753 0.02% 3695 0.09% /products/watch/ww0804.html
95 31915 0.02% 3688 0.09% /products/watch/ww0737.html
96 39804 0.02% 3522 0.08% /products/watch/ww0796.html
97 43289 0.03% 3475 0.08% /products/watch/ww0734.html
98 9038 0.01% 3294 0.08% /products/md/md2048.html
99 31530 0.02% 3180 0.08% /products/watch/ww0746.html
100 7990 0.00% 3127 0.07% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.html

Top 100 of 15675 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1598281 0.96% 848825 20.17% /products/outlook/
2 2145190 1.28% 522822 12.42% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 515526 0.31% 325693 7.74% /products/
4 793637 0.47% 318858 7.58% /products/exper/day4-8/
5 347076 0.21% 263206 6.25% /products/exper/fire_wx/
6 1141464 0.68% 244869 5.82% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
7 758600 0.45% 137797 3.27% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 467352 0.28% 75064 1.78% /products/watch/
9 499302 0.30% 72333 1.72% /products/md/
10 309004 0.18% 61559 1.46% /products/wwa/
11 76379 0.05% 27965 0.66% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 56048 0.03% 27605 0.66% /
13 36243 0.02% 25327 0.60% /climo/online/
14 62097 0.04% 23334 0.55% /products/watch/ww0719.html
15 47851 0.03% 23202 0.55% /products/watch/ww0721.html
16 56831 0.03% 22016 0.52% /products/watch/ww0791.html
17 57149 0.03% 21526 0.51% /products/watch/ww0775.html
18 39064 0.02% 19377 0.46% /products/watch/ww0782.html
19 42383 0.03% 19339 0.46% /products/watch/ww0708.html
20 40700 0.02% 18883 0.45% /products/watch/ww0729.html
21 48641 0.03% 18766 0.45% /products/watch/ww0709.html
22 40014 0.02% 18583 0.44% /products/watch/ww0732.html
23 46990 0.03% 18552 0.44% /products/watch/ww0726.html
24 56615 0.03% 18330 0.44% /products/watch/ww0794.html
25 46263 0.03% 17931 0.43% /products/watch/ww0785.html
26 45875 0.03% 17179 0.41% /products/watch/ww0718.html
27 43289 0.03% 17086 0.41% /products/watch/ww0734.html
28 43304 0.03% 17074 0.41% /products/watch/ww0779.html
29 35440 0.02% 16805 0.40% /products/watch/ww0807.html
30 34715 0.02% 16639 0.40% /products/watch/ww0722.html
31 32809 0.02% 15985 0.38% /products/watch/ww0720.html
32 34319 0.02% 15645 0.37% /products/watch/ww0714.html
33 36284 0.02% 15346 0.36% /products/watch/ww0771.html
34 33425 0.02% 15039 0.36% /products/watch/ww0727.html
35 35118 0.02% 14700 0.35% /products/watch/ww0783.html
36 17713 0.01% 14336 0.34% /products/
37 30309 0.02% 14309 0.34% /products/watch/ww0764.html
38 33106 0.02% 14296 0.34% /products/watch/ww0766.html
39 45166 0.03% 14126 0.34% /products/watch/ww0753.html
40 35349 0.02% 14095 0.33% /products/watch/ww0800.html
41 21854 0.01% 14034 0.33% /products/fire_wx/
42 43638 0.03% 13894 0.33% /products/watch/ww0802.html
43 34206 0.02% 13819 0.33% /products/watch/ww0801.html
44 29818 0.02% 13759 0.33% /products/watch/ww0706.html
45 35781 0.02% 13522 0.32% /products/watch/ww0725.html
46 34305 0.02% 12475 0.30% /products/watch/ww0707.html
47 31530 0.02% 12435 0.30% /products/watch/ww0746.html
48 29059 0.02% 12045 0.29% /products/watch/ww0792.html
49 23991 0.01% 12031 0.29% /products/watch/ww0774.html
50 43388 0.03% 11749 0.28% /products/watch/ww0716.html
51 26460 0.02% 11340 0.27% /products/watch/ww0798.html
52 32723 0.02% 11206 0.27% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
53 24061 0.01% 11204 0.27% /products/watch/ww0723.html
54 24680 0.01% 10695 0.25% /products/watch/ww0793.html
55 40181 0.02% 9697 0.23% /products/watch/ww0777.html
56 24842 0.01% 9544 0.23% /products/watch/ww0770.html
57 233835 0.14% 9187 0.22% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
58 228965 0.14% 8521 0.20% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
59 42433 0.03% 8434 0.20% /products/watch/ww0736.html
60 22982 0.01% 7890 0.19% /products/watch/ww0762.html
61 40017 0.02% 7715 0.18% /products/watch/ww0767.html
62 43108 0.03% 7659 0.18% /products/watch/ww0717.html
63 11079 0.01% 7641 0.18% /exper/
64 24508 0.01% 6785 0.16% /products/watch/ww0733.html
65 44931 0.03% 6720 0.16% /products/watch/ww0803.html
66 20477 0.01% 6676 0.16% /products/watch/ww0731.html
67 31088 0.02% 6668 0.16% /products/watch/ww0787.html
68 25289 0.02% 6338 0.15% /products/watch/ww0806.html
69 20668 0.01% 6060 0.14% /products/watch/ww0789.html
70 11051 0.01% 6010 0.14% /products/md/md1833.html
71 34849 0.02% 5851 0.14% /products/watch/ww0781.html
72 42334 0.03% 5837 0.14% /products/watch/ww0759.html
73 18734 0.01% 5671 0.13% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
74 34631 0.02% 5596 0.13% /products/watch/ww0751.html
75 38753 0.02% 5556 0.13% /products/watch/ww0804.html
76 39105 0.02% 5539 0.13% /products/watch/ww0757.html
77 34420 0.02% 5529 0.13% /products/watch/ww0741.html
78 9038 0.01% 4923 0.12% /products/md/md2048.html
79 27085 0.02% 4806 0.11% /products/watch/ww0728.html
80 29952 0.02% 4492 0.11% /products/watch/ww0788.html
81 5640 0.00% 4018 0.10% /products/outlook/
82 24490 0.01% 3819 0.09% /products/watch/ww0776.html
83 41938 0.03% 3807 0.09% /products/watch/ww0773.html
84 33367 0.02% 3788 0.09% /products/watch/ww0748.html
85 10561 0.01% 3678 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
86 5946 0.00% 3574 0.08% /products/md/md2030.html
87 43779 0.03% 3494 0.08% /products/watch/ww0711.html
88 7961 0.00% 3407 0.08% /products/md/md1834.html
89 44253 0.03% 3402 0.08% /products/watch/ww0754.html
90 39761 0.02% 3216 0.08% /products/watch/ww0772.html
91 8745 0.01% 3148 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
92 16698 0.01% 3115 0.07% /products/watch/ww0745.html
93 33532 0.02% 2906 0.07% /products/watch/ww0739.html
94 5047 0.00% 2857 0.07% /products/md/md1836.html
95 4776 0.00% 2857 0.07% /products/md/md1969.html
96 8669 0.01% 2830 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
97 129094 0.08% 2811 0.07% /products/fire_wx/print.html
98 4374 0.00% 2758 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000_prt.html
99 16204 0.01% 2679 0.06% /products/watch/ww0784.html
100 30537 0.02% 2565 0.06% /products/watch/ww0760.html

Top 100 of 1134606 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 15114681 9.04% 9546788 9.03% 238760247 9.34% 36 0.00% comcast.net
2 9440481 5.65% 6352695 6.01% 162711918 6.37% 17 0.00% rr.com
3 8179559 4.89% 5228780 4.95% 138643034 5.43% 16 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 5799663 3.47% 3805712 3.60% 90961926 3.56% 14 0.00% charter.com
5 5361096 3.21% 3475791 3.29% 88500373 3.46% 9 0.00% cox.net
6 4516933 2.70% 2590502 2.45% 66825465 2.62% 6 0.00% noaa.gov
7 3849879 2.30% 2580529 2.44% 61765956 2.42% 14 0.00% verizon.net
8 2944241 1.76% 2133842 2.02% 35188436 1.38% 17 0.00% myvzw.com
9 2714332 1.62% 1721456 1.63% 44092568 1.73% 4 0.00% qwest.net
10 2670458 1.60% 1541218 1.46% 36058247 1.41% 7 0.00% mchsi.com
11 2325901 1.39% 1241706 1.17% 23858734 0.93% 25 0.00% af.mil
12 1873700 1.12% 1403902 1.33% 32675708 1.28% 23 0.00% swbell.net
13 1837795 1.10% 1160189 1.10% 28207721 1.10% 27 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
14 1762375 1.05% 1321598 1.25% 35297481 1.38% 48 0.00% bellsouth.net
15 1679130 1.00% 1078152 1.02% 27404168 1.07% 4 0.00% embarqhsd.net
16 1526785 0.91% 688853 0.65% 19028498 0.74% 10 0.00% 140.90.75.204
17 1401769 0.84% 839022 0.79% 17735523 0.69% 4 0.00% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
18 1382741 0.83% 1001395 0.95% 26720797 1.05% 99 0.00% centurytel.net
19 1368837 0.82% 835191 0.79% 20636915 0.81% 39 0.00% windstream.net
20 1148446 0.69% 798473 0.76% 16428631 0.64% 168 0.00% mycingular.net
21 1122529 0.67% 681250 0.64% 18151992 0.71% 73 0.00% frontiernet.net
22 1036810 0.62% 722775 0.68% 17145955 0.67% 91 0.00% suddenlink.net
23 851421 0.51% 479953 0.45% 8947517 0.35% 164 0.00% midco.net
24 846506 0.51% 506425 0.48% 11558670 0.45% 538 0.01% gc.ca
25 800650 0.48% 463977 0.44% 7596655 0.30% 74 0.00% navy.mil
26 794127 0.48% 548129 0.52% 13834141 0.54% 149 0.00% optonline.net
27 792302 0.47% 568547 0.54% 14640354 0.57% 501 0.01% tds.net
28 781343 0.47% 512545 0.48% 8811751 0.34% 369 0.01% spcsdns.net
29 760111 0.45% 120750 0.11% 2466605 0.10% 6 0.00% ruraltel.net
30 713865 0.43% 415279 0.39% 11465672 0.45% 329 0.01% ameritech.net
31 684900 0.41% 515319 0.49% 13395148 0.52% 204 0.01% cableone.net
32 675753 0.40% 441689 0.42% 12008874 0.47% 362 0.01% insightbb.com
33 660596 0.40% 652676 0.62% 9547026 0.37% 796 0.02% direcway.com
34 622538 0.37% 138882 0.13% 3281048 0.13% 75 0.00% 66.112.157.40
35 620975 0.37% 332547 0.31% 7395595 0.29% 365 0.01% scott-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
36 604075 0.36% 320468 0.30% 5353092 0.21% 71 0.00% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
37 568161 0.34% 409996 0.39% 8189093 0.32% 495 0.01% blackberry.net
38 540825 0.32% 273830 0.26% 6396651 0.25% 297 0.01% weather.com
39 536376 0.32% 277557 0.26% 4452217 0.17% 417 0.01% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
40 496314 0.30% 229865 0.22% 6005405 0.24% 44 0.00% windjammercable.net
41 476790 0.29% 343493 0.32% 5704402 0.22% 637 0.02% mymmode.com
42 461629 0.28% 218080 0.21% 5862566 0.23% 222 0.01% army.mil
43 442537 0.26% 266052 0.25% 6857936 0.27% 651 0.02% wideopenwest.com
44 437200 0.26% 244316 0.23% 5087959 0.20% 369 0.01% rogers.com
45 433368 0.26% 285503 0.27% 6073554 0.24% 450 0.01% accuweather.com
46 427024 0.26% 283492 0.27% 3480980 0.14% 329 0.01% aws.com
47 424710 0.25% 270718 0.26% 5412156 0.21% 408 0.01% fuse.net
48 414654 0.25% 235416 0.22% 8049832 0.32% 775 0.02% buckeyecom.net
49 410545 0.25% 226381 0.21% 7134447 0.28% 1038 0.03% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
50 403371 0.24% 262357 0.25% 5645281 0.22% 532 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
51 368469 0.22% 368413 0.35% 6064028 0.24% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
52 368469 0.22% 368408 0.35% 6064028 0.24% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
53 359332 0.22% 232275 0.22% 5154852 0.20% 499 0.01% mindspring.com
54 349278 0.21% 30813 0.03% 465136 0.02% 6 0.00% p158n143.167.65.ruraltel.net
55 337586 0.20% 209895 0.20% 3682061 0.14% 931 0.03% tmodns.net
56 333566 0.20% 242833 0.23% 4811731 0.19% 590 0.02% knology.net
57 332704 0.20% 142821 0.14% 2263099 0.09% 482 0.01% covad.net
58 326256 0.20% 229564 0.22% 5840066 0.23% 492 0.01% clearwire-wmx.net
59 324126 0.19% 170090 0.16% 4424734 0.17% 712 0.02% twtelecom.net
60 323054 0.19% 29565 0.03% 478927 0.02% 18 0.00% p217n21.ruraltel.net
61 322672 0.19% 168192 0.16% 4379337 0.17% 789 0.02% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
62 319420 0.19% 225811 0.21% 5168136 0.20% 1193 0.03% rcn.com
63 305125 0.18% 277473 0.26% 7504219 0.29% 699 0.02% gpcom.net
64 300710 0.18% 157178 0.15% 2106586 0.08% 458 0.01% beavis.aws.com
65 298038 0.18% 180734 0.17% 4238250 0.17% 948 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
66 297263 0.18% 72740 0.07% 1596509 0.06% 329 0.01% in.us
67 284327 0.17% 170572 0.16% 4039137 0.16% 962 0.03% zoominternet.net
68 280970 0.17% 17397 0.02% 181365 0.01% 11 0.00% host-64-188-245-33.windjammercable.net
69 280814 0.17% 273779 0.26% 6565219 0.26% 41 0.00% com.mx
70 275030 0.16% 274852 0.26% 7569210 0.30% 0 0.00% ip70-178-79-117.ks.ks.cox.net
71 273996 0.16% 273748 0.26% 7522328 0.29% 15 0.00% 69-29-142-225.stat.centurytel.net
72 264661 0.16% 104372 0.10% 1183664 0.05% 467 0.01% windlogics.com
73 257772 0.15% 118954 0.11% 2038917 0.08% 704 0.02% hide26.twc.weather.com
74 256639 0.15% 256487 0.24% 4950004 0.19% 3 0.00% adsl-70-130-146-234.dsl.stlsmo.swbell.net
75 256194 0.15% 256177 0.24% 7067233 0.28% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
76 254896 0.15% 49843 0.05% 1308650 0.05% 292 0.01% fw-80-1.isd.state.in.us
77 250689 0.15% 130223 0.12% 3031485 0.12% 949 0.03% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
78 247362 0.15% 238958 0.23% 4228631 0.17% 888 0.02% direcpc.com
79 241136 0.14% 139992 0.13% 2578318 0.10% 1210 0.03% nuvox.net
80 231652 0.14% 168244 0.16% 4537327 0.18% 859 0.02% aol.com
81 228744 0.14% 99621 0.09% 3572405 0.14% 1409 0.04% trb.com
82 227300 0.14% 83625 0.08% 840235 0.03% 721 0.02% shrimp.windlogics.com
83 224461 0.13% 224453 0.21% 6152265 0.24% 0 0.00% adsl-99-136-195-215.dsl.chcgil.sbcglobal.net
84 223186 0.13% 146611 0.14% 2668539 0.10% 1865 0.05% ecwin130.mb.ec.gc.ca
85 219893 0.13% 123501 0.12% 3030665 0.12% 1299 0.04% meridian-enviro.com
86 219380 0.13% 167444 0.16% 7322999 0.29% 717 0.02% myweather.net
87 219380 0.13% 167444 0.16% 7322999 0.29% 717 0.02% patbox.myweather.net
88 217475 0.13% 205343 0.19% 1244322 0.05% 4 0.00% yahoo.net
89 211166 0.13% 140142 0.13% 4858442 0.19% 16 0.00% kb8sew.net
90 211166 0.13% 140142 0.13% 4858442 0.19% 16 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
91 210653 0.13% 210580 0.20% 5791662 0.23% 7 0.00% h75-100-126-10.mdtnwi.dedicated.static.tds.net
92 208643 0.12% 135813 0.13% 1012983 0.04% 464 0.01% 75-132-4-199.dhcp.stls.mo.charter.com
93 207225 0.12% 206916 0.20% 5655632 0.22% 29 0.00% host-64-188-252-43.windjammercable.net
94 205704 0.12% 138776 0.13% 3846191 0.15% 711 0.02% bell.ca
95 205143 0.12% 89311 0.08% 1470489 0.06% 1062 0.03% 65.170.41.5
96 196779 0.12% 142219 0.13% 3820333 0.15% 893 0.02% ptd.net
97 194267 0.12% 192769 0.18% 5337489 0.21% 79 0.00% cpe-174-100-252-33.neo.res.rr.com
98 192598 0.12% 101975 0.10% 2707219 0.11% 810 0.02% broadstripe.net
99 191809 0.11% 27417 0.03% 396658 0.02% 180 0.00% 173-18-50-191.client.mchsi.com
100 186851 0.11% 75035 0.07% 1518770 0.06% 947 0.03% sdncommunications.com
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1134606 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 15114681 9.04% 9546788 9.03% 238760247 9.34% 36 0.00% comcast.net
2 9440481 5.65% 6352695 6.01% 162711918 6.37% 17 0.00% rr.com
3 8179559 4.89% 5228780 4.95% 138643034 5.43% 16 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 5799663 3.47% 3805712 3.60% 90961926 3.56% 14 0.00% charter.com
5 5361096 3.21% 3475791 3.29% 88500373 3.46% 9 0.00% cox.net
6 4516933 2.70% 2590502 2.45% 66825465 2.62% 6 0.00% noaa.gov
7 3849879 2.30% 2580529 2.44% 61765956 2.42% 14 0.00% verizon.net
8 2714332 1.62% 1721456 1.63% 44092568 1.73% 4 0.00% qwest.net
9 2670458 1.60% 1541218 1.46% 36058247 1.41% 7 0.00% mchsi.com
10 1762375 1.05% 1321598 1.25% 35297481 1.38% 48 0.00% bellsouth.net
11 2944241 1.76% 2133842 2.02% 35188436 1.38% 17 0.00% myvzw.com
12 1873700 1.12% 1403902 1.33% 32675708 1.28% 23 0.00% swbell.net
13 1837795 1.10% 1160189 1.10% 28207721 1.10% 27 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
14 1679130 1.00% 1078152 1.02% 27404168 1.07% 4 0.00% embarqhsd.net
15 1382741 0.83% 1001395 0.95% 26720797 1.05% 99 0.00% centurytel.net
16 2325901 1.39% 1241706 1.17% 23858734 0.93% 25 0.00% af.mil
17 1368837 0.82% 835191 0.79% 20636915 0.81% 39 0.00% windstream.net
18 1526785 0.91% 688853 0.65% 19028498 0.74% 10 0.00% 140.90.75.204
19 1122529 0.67% 681250 0.64% 18151992 0.71% 73 0.00% frontiernet.net
20 1401769 0.84% 839022 0.79% 17735523 0.69% 4 0.00% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
21 1036810 0.62% 722775 0.68% 17145955 0.67% 91 0.00% suddenlink.net
22 1148446 0.69% 798473 0.76% 16428631 0.64% 168 0.00% mycingular.net
23 792302 0.47% 568547 0.54% 14640354 0.57% 501 0.01% tds.net
24 794127 0.48% 548129 0.52% 13834141 0.54% 149 0.00% optonline.net
25 684900 0.41% 515319 0.49% 13395148 0.52% 204 0.01% cableone.net
26 675753 0.40% 441689 0.42% 12008874 0.47% 362 0.01% insightbb.com
27 846506 0.51% 506425 0.48% 11558670 0.45% 538 0.01% gc.ca
28 713865 0.43% 415279 0.39% 11465672 0.45% 329 0.01% ameritech.net
29 660596 0.40% 652676 0.62% 9547026 0.37% 796 0.02% direcway.com
30 851421 0.51% 479953 0.45% 8947517 0.35% 164 0.00% midco.net
31 781343 0.47% 512545 0.48% 8811751 0.34% 369 0.01% spcsdns.net
32 568161 0.34% 409996 0.39% 8189093 0.32% 495 0.01% blackberry.net
33 414654 0.25% 235416 0.22% 8049832 0.32% 775 0.02% buckeyecom.net
34 800650 0.48% 463977 0.44% 7596655 0.30% 74 0.00% navy.mil
35 275030 0.16% 274852 0.26% 7569210 0.30% 0 0.00% ip70-178-79-117.ks.ks.cox.net
36 273996 0.16% 273748 0.26% 7522328 0.29% 15 0.00% 69-29-142-225.stat.centurytel.net
37 305125 0.18% 277473 0.26% 7504219 0.29% 699 0.02% gpcom.net
38 620975 0.37% 332547 0.31% 7395595 0.29% 365 0.01% scott-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
39 219380 0.13% 167444 0.16% 7322999 0.29% 717 0.02% myweather.net
40 219380 0.13% 167444 0.16% 7322999 0.29% 717 0.02% patbox.myweather.net
41 410545 0.25% 226381 0.21% 7134447 0.28% 1038 0.03% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
42 256194 0.15% 256177 0.24% 7067233 0.28% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
43 442537 0.26% 266052 0.25% 6857936 0.27% 651 0.02% wideopenwest.com
44 280814 0.17% 273779 0.26% 6565219 0.26% 41 0.00% com.mx
45 540825 0.32% 273830 0.26% 6396651 0.25% 297 0.01% weather.com
46 224461 0.13% 224453 0.21% 6152265 0.24% 0 0.00% adsl-99-136-195-215.dsl.chcgil.sbcglobal.net
47 433368 0.26% 285503 0.27% 6073554 0.24% 450 0.01% accuweather.com
48 368469 0.22% 368413 0.35% 6064028 0.24% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
49 368469 0.22% 368408 0.35% 6064028 0.24% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
50 496314 0.30% 229865 0.22% 6005405 0.24% 44 0.00% windjammercable.net
51 461629 0.28% 218080 0.21% 5862566 0.23% 222 0.01% army.mil
52 326256 0.20% 229564 0.22% 5840066 0.23% 492 0.01% clearwire-wmx.net
53 210653 0.13% 210580 0.20% 5791662 0.23% 7 0.00% h75-100-126-10.mdtnwi.dedicated.static.tds.net
54 476790 0.29% 343493 0.32% 5704402 0.22% 637 0.02% mymmode.com
55 207225 0.12% 206916 0.20% 5655632 0.22% 29 0.00% host-64-188-252-43.windjammercable.net
56 403371 0.24% 262357 0.25% 5645281 0.22% 532 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
57 424710 0.25% 270718 0.26% 5412156 0.21% 408 0.01% fuse.net
58 604075 0.36% 320468 0.30% 5353092 0.21% 71 0.00% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
59 194267 0.12% 192769 0.18% 5337489 0.21% 79 0.00% cpe-174-100-252-33.neo.res.rr.com
60 319420 0.19% 225811 0.21% 5168136 0.20% 1193 0.03% rcn.com
61 359332 0.22% 232275 0.22% 5154852 0.20% 499 0.01% mindspring.com
62 437200 0.26% 244316 0.23% 5087959 0.20% 369 0.01% rogers.com
63 256639 0.15% 256487 0.24% 4950004 0.19% 3 0.00% adsl-70-130-146-234.dsl.stlsmo.swbell.net
64 211166 0.13% 140142 0.13% 4858442 0.19% 16 0.00% kb8sew.net
65 211166 0.13% 140142 0.13% 4858442 0.19% 16 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
66 333566 0.20% 242833 0.23% 4811731 0.19% 590 0.02% knology.net
67 231652 0.14% 168244 0.16% 4537327 0.18% 859 0.02% aol.com
68 158943 0.10% 157956 0.15% 4461209 0.17% 9 0.00% c-71-194-45-73.hsd1.il.comcast.net
69 536376 0.32% 277557 0.26% 4452217 0.17% 417 0.01% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
70 324126 0.19% 170090 0.16% 4424734 0.17% 712 0.02% twtelecom.net
71 322672 0.19% 168192 0.16% 4379337 0.17% 789 0.02% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
72 71297 0.04% 62288 0.06% 4369388 0.17% 98 0.00% c-68-61-152-246.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
73 298038 0.18% 180734 0.17% 4238250 0.17% 948 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
74 247362 0.15% 238958 0.23% 4228631 0.17% 888 0.02% direcpc.com
75 154669 0.09% 154648 0.15% 4221288 0.17% 28 0.00% cpe-24-95-61-99.columbus.res.rr.com
76 284327 0.17% 170572 0.16% 4039137 0.16% 962 0.03% zoominternet.net
77 81291 0.05% 35297 0.03% 4030365 0.16% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
78 205704 0.12% 138776 0.13% 3846191 0.15% 711 0.02% bell.ca
79 196779 0.12% 142219 0.13% 3820333 0.15% 893 0.02% ptd.net
80 337586 0.20% 209895 0.20% 3682061 0.14% 931 0.03% tmodns.net
81 228744 0.14% 99621 0.09% 3572405 0.14% 1409 0.04% trb.com
82 126038 0.08% 126026 0.12% 3488951 0.14% 0 0.00% 50.44.36.118
83 427024 0.26% 283492 0.27% 3480980 0.14% 329 0.01% aws.com
84 125819 0.08% 125072 0.12% 3446231 0.13% 84 0.00% 67-61-210-59.cpe.cableone.net
85 159984 0.10% 138769 0.13% 3376833 0.13% 522 0.01% shawcable.net
86 622538 0.37% 138882 0.13% 3281048 0.13% 75 0.00% 66.112.157.40
87 148247 0.09% 120001 0.11% 3198554 0.13% 168 0.00% 24-136-8-81.c3-0.nwb-ubr2.chi-nwb.il.cable.rcn.com
88 166193 0.10% 125476 0.12% 3173929 0.12% 498 0.01% net.au
89 88865 0.05% 80486 0.08% 3106947 0.12% 260 0.01% gondtc.com
90 97588 0.06% 56350 0.05% 3033282 0.12% 213 0.01% 205-156-36-62.ssmcnet.noaa.gov
91 250689 0.15% 130223 0.12% 3031485 0.12% 949 0.03% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
92 219893 0.13% 123501 0.12% 3030665 0.12% 1299 0.04% meridian-enviro.com
93 129792 0.08% 75345 0.07% 2998168 0.12% 810 0.02% dhs.gov
94 144100 0.09% 131600 0.12% 2979362 0.12% 630 0.02% telus.net
95 107521 0.06% 107224 0.10% 2900286 0.11% 98 0.00% 64.178.164.26
96 105054 0.06% 105050 0.10% 2893118 0.11% 0 0.00% c-68-46-213-112.hsd1.il.comcast.net
97 174451 0.10% 78213 0.07% 2865326 0.11% 892 0.02% hide21.twc.weather.com
98 182187 0.11% 103303 0.10% 2723373 0.11% 1180 0.03% ecodor129.cmc.ec.gc.ca
99 192598 0.12% 101975 0.10% 2707219 0.11% 810 0.02% broadstripe.net
100 147668 0.09% 110583 0.10% 2678609 0.10% 990 0.03% consolidated.net

Top 50 of 52655 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 40053429 23.97% - (Direct Request)
2 768718 0.46% http://www.livewxradar.com/
3 361460 0.22% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
4 263686 0.16% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
5 246429 0.15% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
6 234304 0.14% http://kyweathercenter.com/
7 226190 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
8 224597 0.13% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
9 190020 0.11% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
10 179359 0.11% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
11 172456 0.10% http://www.crownweather.com/
12 172181 0.10% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
13 168746 0.10% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
14 158695 0.09% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
15 149557 0.09% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
16 148260 0.09% http://new-qo.mb.ec.gc.ca/paspc/
17 146894 0.09% http://www.geosciences.msstate.edu/faculty/brown/
18 141034 0.08% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
19 119135 0.07% http://intra.pub.noaa.gov/
20 118811 0.07% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
21 116643 0.07% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
22 115846 0.07% http://www.instapaper.com/m
23 114558 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
24 109334 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
25 100322 0.06% http://www.footsforecast.org/
26 99311 0.06% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
27 86350 0.05% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
28 86057 0.05% http://res.maddens.com/chadsweather.htm
29 83785 0.05% http://www.disastercenter.com/
30 82134 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
31 74311 0.04% http://sco-server6.meas.ncsu.edu/webtest/workspace/cronos/wxwall/wxpage.php
32 73182 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
33 68578 0.04% http://www.fallsky.com/
34 67111 0.04% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
35 62564 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/cae/onestop/operational.php
36 59190 0.04% http://radar.srh.noaa.gov/fire/
37 58749 0.04% http://ospcweb/ospcwebbeta/ospcwebbeta/Severe/Severe_Situational_Awareness_Page_Summer.html
38 56567 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
39 55237 0.03% http://intra.top.noaa.gov/newSA/html/spc.php
40 53416 0.03% http://weatherspotter.net/
41 53285 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
42 51641 0.03% http://madisoncountyweather.com/
43 51149 0.03% http://blogs.woodtv.com/author/billsteffen/
44 50374 0.03% http://www.rogowx.org/slc/wwa.html
45 49697 0.03% http://204.194.225.33/SAD/theShow3.php
46 45867 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/wwa/
47 45207 0.03% http://livewxradar.com/
48 45003 0.03% http://www.vuetoo.com/vue1/newsemergency01.asp
49 44945 0.03% http://www.topworldwide.com/elhc/weather/index.html
50 44068 0.03% http://members.cox.net/storm_tracker/BellevueStormTracker.htm
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 6622 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4182 11.77% storm prediction center
2 2593 7.30% severe weather outlook
3 1494 4.20% convective outlook
4 1063 2.99% tornado watch
5 969 2.73% spc
6 615 1.73% spc outlook
7 391 1.10% severe weather risk
8 372 1.05% thunderstorm forecast
9 301 0.85% severe thunderstorm watch
10 287 0.81% current tornado warnings
11 256 0.72% spc convective outlook
12 256 0.72% watches and warnings
13 231 0.65% convective outlooks
14 222 0.62% storm prediction center convective outlook
15 213 0.60% nws convective outlook
16 199 0.56% spc noaa
17 181 0.51% noaa convective outlook
18 178 0.50% noaa convective
19 173 0.49% mesoscale discussion
20 173 0.49% tornado warnings
21 154 0.43% severe weather watches
22 146 0.41% meso scale
23 138 0.39% severe weather risks
24 138 0.39% spc.noaa.gov
25 137 0.39% noaa storm prediction center
26 137 0.39% spc watches
27 136 0.38% noaa severe weather outlook
28 132 0.37% nws spc
29 125 0.35% current convective watches
30 118 0.33% tornado watches
31 117 0.33% day 1 conv
32 113 0.32% risk of severe weather
33 112 0.32% sever weather outlook
34 108 0.30% national tornado center
35 108 0.30% stormpredictioncenter
36 99 0.28% tornado outlook
37 93 0.26% hail storms 2011
38 92 0.26% severe watches
39 89 0.25% noaa.spc.com
40 88 0.25% noaa spc
41 87 0.24% 3 day severe weather outlook
42 87 0.24% spc day 2
43 83 0.23% thunderstorm outlook
44 72 0.20% noaa outlook map
45 72 0.20% storm prediction center norman ok
46 71 0.20% fire weather forecast
47 71 0.20% meso discussion
48 71 0.20% severe outlook
49 71 0.20% will there be a tornado today
50 70 0.20% severe storms prediction center
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 54965 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 77382911 46.30% Mozilla
2 56305603 33.69% MS Internet Explorer
3 11431947 6.84% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 993033 0.59% Opera
5 611310 0.37% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.12.4 Darwin/10.8.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
6 433437 0.26% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
7 431698 0.26% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
8 367341 0.22% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
9 289777 0.17% Apple-PubSub/65.28
10 214528 0.13% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.3; PC36100 Build/GRI40)
11 173942 0.10% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; DROIDX Build/VZW)
12 166974 0.10% Apple-PubSub/65.21
13 159349 0.10% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.3; DROIDX Build/4.5.1_57_DX5-26)
14 158471 0.09% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; ADR6400L Build/FRG83D)
15 152609 0.09% Motorola
16 148800 0.09% WXSpotting
17 144740 0.09% Wget/1.10.2
18 144288 0.09% MWFeedParser
19 105546 0.06% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; ADR6300 Build/FRF91)
20 101444 0.06% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; Desire HD Build/FRG83D)
21 96618 0.06% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
22 89729 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; DROID2 Build/VZW)
23 73933 0.04% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.973 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
24 72624 0.04% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.3; Desire HD Build/GRI40)
25 72080 0.04% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; SCH-I500 Build/FROYO)
26 69678 0.04% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; SPH-D700 Build/FROYO)
27 69331 0.04% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; Droid Build/FRG83G)
28 62378 0.04% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.4; MB860 Build/4.5.91)
29 61964 0.04% Microsoft Office/14.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Microsoft Outlook 14.0.5128; Pro; ms-office; MSOffice 14)
30 61185 0.04% LWP::Simple/6.00 libwww-perl/6.02
31 60247 0.04% Googlebot-Image/1.0
32 58189 0.03% Dalvik/1.5.1 (Linux; U; Android 3.2; Xoom Build/HTJ85B)
33 55269 0.03% LWP::Simple/5.835 libwww-perl/5.837
34 52749 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.23
35 51766 0.03% lwp-trivial/1.41
36 51680 0.03% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
37 47501 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.20
38 47187 0.03% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; T-Mobile G2 Build/FRF91)
39 46541 0.03% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.3; DROIDX Build/4.5.1_57_DX5-32)
40 46404 0.03% Viigo Services 1.0
41 44812 0.03% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
42 43639 0.03% Java/1.6.0_10-rc
43 39972 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; MB860 Build/OLYFR_U4_1.8.3)
44 38599 0.02% Python-urllib/2.5
45 36441 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; DROID2 Build/VZW)
46 36344 0.02% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.3; DROID X2 Build/4.5.1A-DTN-117-15)
47 34388 0.02% AppleSyndication/56.1
48 34306 0.02% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
49 34092 0.02% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
50 33530 0.02% Carpathia Server 1.0
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for August 2011

Top 50 of 238 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 70224122 42.02% 45401383 42.95% 1124861952 44.02% Network (net)
2 39800580 23.82% 25680736 24.30% 589585860 23.08% Commercial (com)
3 31235470 18.69% 19064447 18.04% 454343990 17.78% United States United States
4 5699044 3.41% 3187780 3.02% 84187072 3.29% US Government (gov)
5 3937527 2.36% 2088276 1.98% 41640668 1.63% US Military (mil)
6 3596329 2.15% 814674 0.77% 29872915 1.17% Unresolved/Unknown
7 2618350 1.57% 1631273 1.54% 43915767 1.72% Educational (edu)
8 2361606 1.41% 1420843 1.34% 33206545 1.30% Canada Canada
9 889375 0.53% 528851 0.50% 12916426 0.51% Non-Profit (org)
10 492404 0.29% 477570 0.45% 11567174 0.45% Mexico Mexico
11 398108 0.24% 353514 0.33% 7927338 0.31% Germany Germany
12 366276 0.22% 296596 0.28% 7370920 0.29% Australia Australia
13 230767 0.14% 187170 0.18% 3770789 0.15% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
14 226130 0.14% 168280 0.16% 3541999 0.14% Netherlands Netherlands
15 178367 0.11% 176898 0.17% 4048888 0.16% Turkey Turkey
16 175406 0.10% 160640 0.15% 3716271 0.15% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
17 172575 0.10% 149807 0.14% 3480688 0.14% Italy Italy
18 171372 0.10% 156496 0.15% 3527203 0.14% France France
19 162136 0.10% 144682 0.14% 3529989 0.14% Argentina Argentina
20 155529 0.09% 69125 0.07% 1996607 0.08% Generic Business (biz)
21 150585 0.09% 144419 0.14% 3260548 0.13% India India
22 148593 0.09% 120182 0.11% 2666436 0.10% Address Routing (arpa)
23 139586 0.08% 132350 0.13% 3544951 0.14% Spain Spain
24 135267 0.08% 119648 0.11% 2740232 0.11% Brazil Brazil
25 135070 0.08% 131870 0.12% 3068292 0.12% Greece Greece
26 120592 0.07% 118004 0.11% 2551186 0.10% Russian Federation Russian Federation
27 106197 0.06% 102937 0.10% 2467509 0.10% Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
28 99572 0.06% 75111 0.07% 1752368 0.07% Japan Japan
29 99451 0.06% 96937 0.09% 2338247 0.09% Indonesia Indonesia
30 95200 0.06% 94789 0.09% 2314659 0.09% Chile Chile
31 91128 0.05% 72113 0.07% 1852473 0.07% Malaysia Malaysia
32 81007 0.05% 78420 0.07% 1746027 0.07% Switzerland Switzerland
33 78744 0.05% 75572 0.07% 1820726 0.07% Philippines Philippines
34 76355 0.05% 75379 0.07% 1842460 0.07% Colombia Colombia
35 74294 0.04% 58510 0.06% 1714103 0.07% New Zealand New Zealand
36 71605 0.04% 59431 0.06% 1563322 0.06% Thailand Thailand
37 65254 0.04% 61893 0.06% 1436184 0.06% Poland Poland
38 63979 0.04% 29280 0.03% 772282 0.03% Denmark Denmark
39 63068 0.04% 56817 0.05% 1285211 0.05% Belgium Belgium
40 59964 0.04% 57476 0.05% 1333171 0.05% Romania Romania
41 59801 0.04% 27168 0.03% 583685 0.02% United Kingdom United Kingdom
42 58259 0.03% 57666 0.05% 1299281 0.05% Serbia Serbia
43 54838 0.03% 54008 0.05% 1292571 0.05% Israel Israel
44 54739 0.03% 52714 0.05% 1225248 0.05% Bulgaria Bulgaria
45 54476 0.03% 53006 0.05% 1316788 0.05% Venezuela Venezuela
46 53408 0.03% 50742 0.05% 1022553 0.04% Ukraine Ukraine
47 53334 0.03% 52040 0.05% 1198159 0.05% Czech Republic Czech Republic
48 49027 0.03% 42821 0.04% 1079586 0.04% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
49 48381 0.03% 21035 0.02% 414950 0.02% Tuvalu Tuvalu
50 46369 0.03% 45571 0.04% 1088009 0.04% Egypt Egypt


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20