Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: June 2011
Generated 02-Jul-2011 12:14 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2011
Total Hits 287950917
Total Files 176888843
Total Pages 26788200
Total Visits 6094562
Total KBytes 4353318010
Total Unique Sites 1403859
Total Unique URLs 168188
Total Unique Referrers 67327
Total Unique User Agents 64218
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 399931 1350779
Hits per Day 9598363 17522564
Files per Day 5896294 10225174
Pages per Day 892940 1649134
Sites per Day 46795 159457
Visits per Day 203152 347921
KBytes per Day 145110600 267432596
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.02% 46196
Code 200 - OK 61.43% 176888843
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 63455
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 18553
Code 304 - Not Modified 37.35% 107536158
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 27
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 692
Code 404 - Not Found 0.06% 179683
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 8
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 271
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 1.12% 3217028

Daily usage for June 2011

Daily Statistics for June 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 12198400 4.24% 7432450 4.20% 1093170 4.08% 242067 3.97% 135817 9.67% 172248390 3.96%
2 10042089 3.49% 6001546 3.39% 850316 3.17% 201798 3.31% 116084 8.27% 140664567 3.23%
3 8210231 2.85% 5031242 2.84% 690522 2.58% 184551 3.03% 91998 6.55% 112171933 2.58%
4 8714739 3.03% 5324546 3.01% 751435 2.81% 191310 3.14% 90772 6.47% 122855992 2.82%
5 8156725 2.83% 5035477 2.85% 713213 2.66% 186144 3.05% 94075 6.70% 120053787 2.76%
6 8587069 2.98% 5309222 3.00% 742919 2.77% 194398 3.19% 103430 7.37% 123341835 2.83%
7 8693012 3.02% 5455552 3.08% 783979 2.93% 196239 3.22% 104179 7.42% 128161780 2.94%
8 9789333 3.40% 5941768 3.36% 848246 3.17% 216506 3.55% 109793 7.82% 133946062 3.08%
9 13603435 4.72% 8315297 4.70% 1364149 5.09% 267947 4.40% 143757 10.24% 207920519 4.78%
10 10614186 3.69% 6435583 3.64% 937775 3.50% 223868 3.67% 117204 8.35% 159474474 3.66%
11 8487128 2.95% 5309158 3.00% 784050 2.93% 180777 2.97% 95047 6.77% 132063205 3.03%
12 7730366 2.68% 4876624 2.76% 715063 2.67% 175002 2.87% 86638 6.17% 121769799 2.80%
13 8555172 2.97% 5395308 3.05% 841593 3.14% 201520 3.31% 94378 6.72% 132150519 3.04%
14 8554582 2.97% 5288580 2.99% 713430 2.66% 188986 3.10% 99006 7.05% 125994310 2.89%
15 9576926 3.33% 5994268 3.39% 877080 3.27% 208641 3.42% 111510 7.94% 148842487 3.42%
16 138888 0.05% 80867 0.05% 10727 0.04% 3711 0.06% 2460 0.18% 1686329 0.04%
17 9944365 3.45% 6276753 3.55% 981281 3.66% 216162 3.55% 105894 7.54% 157672627 3.62%
18 10988327 3.82% 6917059 3.91% 1177396 4.40% 233361 3.83% 108088 7.70% 174485393 4.01%
19 12439736 4.32% 7555462 4.27% 1252030 4.67% 259399 4.26% 115386 8.22% 198756126 4.57%
20 17522564 6.09% 10225174 5.78% 1649134 6.16% 347921 5.71% 153680 10.95% 267432596 6.14%
21 16549727 5.75% 9803284 5.54% 1483484 5.54% 311887 5.12% 159457 11.36% 254154541 5.84%
22 11775341 4.09% 7271352 4.11% 1104303 4.12% 231195 3.79% 136095 9.69% 191632103 4.40%
23 9094116 3.16% 5639492 3.19% 801121 2.99% 187870 3.08% 112473 8.01% 145248525 3.34%
24 8209215 2.85% 5138779 2.91% 785214 2.93% 172194 2.83% 97165 6.92% 127838294 2.94%
25 7233654 2.51% 4411677 2.49% 641882 2.40% 158331 2.60% 82747 5.89% 104216057 2.39%
26 9873663 3.43% 6016939 3.40% 1026697 3.83% 211726 3.47% 97948 6.98% 146299012 3.36%
27 11886990 4.13% 7208807 4.08% 1175588 4.39% 250177 4.10% 124508 8.87% 180979727 4.16%
28 8548069 2.97% 5346576 3.02% 833893 3.11% 187028 3.07% 103840 7.40% 135302492 3.11%
29 5935981 2.06% 3807730 2.15% 519733 1.94% 133512 2.19% 81323 5.79% 91420955 2.10%
30 6296888 2.19% 4042271 2.29% 638777 2.38% 149430 2.45% 78731 5.61% 94533575 2.17%

Hourly usage for June 2011

Hourly Statistics for June 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 465411 13962345 4.85% 288607 8658227 4.89% 48341 1450241 5.41% 7541785 226253564 5.20%
1 478417 14352510 4.98% 298878 8966341 5.07% 49628 1488866 5.56% 7725992 231779768 5.32%
2 441322 13239672 4.60% 275772 8273180 4.68% 44987 1349635 5.04% 7091824 212754707 4.89%
3 377562 11326871 3.93% 234668 7040049 3.98% 37606 1128193 4.21% 5995853 179875600 4.13%
4 313164 9394946 3.26% 193439 5803181 3.28% 30108 903253 3.37% 4873868 146216028 3.36%
5 280926 8427801 2.93% 169688 5090657 2.88% 26060 781812 2.92% 4147738 124432131 2.86%
6 272518 8175553 2.84% 163053 4891605 2.77% 25348 760449 2.84% 3856963 115708882 2.66%
7 237607 7128223 2.48% 143451 4303543 2.43% 21416 642505 2.40% 3360509 100815270 2.32%
8 229391 6881750 2.39% 138626 4158801 2.35% 20490 614713 2.29% 3227179 96815362 2.22%
9 231273 6938209 2.41% 139454 4183633 2.37% 19512 585381 2.19% 3200303 96009105 2.21%
10 260193 7805817 2.71% 159195 4775859 2.70% 21855 655663 2.45% 3645247 109357422 2.51%
11 307950 9238522 3.21% 190408 5712267 3.23% 25653 769602 2.87% 4355809 130674269 3.00%
12 363552 10906561 3.79% 226011 6780337 3.83% 30456 913694 3.41% 5262726 157881766 3.63%
13 401351 12040541 4.18% 250463 7513894 4.25% 33094 992849 3.71% 5904053 177121593 4.07%
14 404934 12148041 4.22% 249352 7480562 4.23% 32976 989307 3.69% 5948343 178450293 4.10%
15 418647 12559438 4.36% 255455 7663667 4.33% 34819 1044598 3.90% 6168387 185051619 4.25%
16 472288 14168668 4.92% 284572 8537164 4.83% 39939 1198179 4.47% 6751970 202559111 4.65%
17 493070 14792128 5.14% 300980 9029406 5.10% 42871 1286148 4.80% 7185157 215554719 4.95%
18 527016 15810509 5.49% 322705 9681166 5.47% 48592 1457774 5.44% 7931476 237944274 5.47%
19 552188 16565659 5.75% 336470 10094114 5.71% 51961 1558854 5.82% 8410706 252321187 5.80%
20 583815 17514468 6.08% 357973 10739199 6.07% 56291 1688736 6.30% 8901161 267034828 6.13%
21 532645 15979363 5.55% 327726 9831800 5.56% 52452 1573587 5.87% 8322203 249666100 5.74%
22 488891 14666749 5.09% 302009 9060280 5.12% 50156 1504682 5.62% 7815448 234463431 5.39%
23 464219 13926573 4.84% 287330 8619911 4.87% 48315 1449479 5.41% 7485899 224576984 5.16%

Top 100 of 168188 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 80105823 27.82% 1194269892 27.43% Current Convective Outlooks
2 39372873 13.67% 1156190460 26.56% Current Convective Watches
3 18082266 6.28% 385650461 8.86% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 10963700 3.81% 142044748 3.26% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
5 10851020 3.77% 373297033 8.58% /products/watch/validww.png
6 10528833 3.66% 135906374 3.12% Fire Weather Forecasts
7 8799504 3.06% 1073864365 24.67% /products/activity_loop.gif
8 8573383 2.98% 295238784 6.78% /products/md/validmd.png
9 7121178 2.47% 72668555 1.67% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
10 6664251 2.31% 78351118 1.80% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
11 6353489 2.21% 1766286 0.04% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
12 6348390 2.20% 6354533 0.15% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
13 6333658 2.20% 19260860 0.44% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
14 6331229 2.20% 8318706 0.19% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
15 6328160 2.20% 8705547 0.20% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
16 6327965 2.20% 5530986 0.13% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
17 6324677 2.20% 2680131 0.06% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
18 6317921 2.19% 3410896 0.08% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
19 6316116 2.19% 1824269 0.04% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
20 6308996 2.19% 3695049 0.08% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
21 6304658 2.19% 7912708 0.18% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
22 6290765 2.18% 2933411 0.07% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
23 6177668 2.15% 6481647 0.15% /misc/spccwi.css
24 6175238 2.14% 5734893 0.13% /nwscwi/main.css
25 4710704 1.64% 36285149 0.83% /products/spcwwrss.xml
26 4327267 1.50% 13863995 0.32% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
27 4120607 1.43% 29896773 0.69% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
28 4064702 1.41% 50115338 1.15% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
29 3775105 1.31% 2450547 0.06% /misc/lastMod.js
30 3566474 1.24% 51736072 1.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
31 3552311 1.23% 24217797 0.56% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
32 3248768 1.13% 10862688 0.25% /products/spcmdrss.xml
33 3147980 1.09% 14778359 0.34% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
34 2988062 1.04% 20514221 0.47% /products/outlook/
35 2953571 1.03% 15286823 0.35% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
36 2942519 1.02% 144659054 3.32% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
37 2936801 1.02% 16664891 0.38% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
38 2931273 1.02% 38033560 0.87% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
39 2929361 1.02% 28236091 0.65% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
40 2925865 1.02% 18266491 0.42% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
41 2923377 1.02% 10994605 0.25% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
42 2922079 1.01% 13931526 0.32% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
43 2842731 0.99% 1328565 0.03% /misc/utctime.js
44 2760566 0.96% 72248797 1.66% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
45 2428663 0.84% 12241300 0.28% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
46 2254921 0.78% 58558261 1.35% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
47 2063208 0.72% 45417395 1.04% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
48 1967187 0.68% 48211696 1.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
49 1951535 0.68% 54100027 1.24% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
50 1951451 0.68% 53466563 1.23% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
51 1858819 0.65% 23798100 0.55% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
52 1819448 0.63% 50679059 1.16% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
53 1792004 0.62% 47459144 1.09% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
54 1590314 0.55% 11813690 0.27% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
55 1589742 0.55% 1150581 0.03% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
56 1542058 0.54% 1461374 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
57 1233683 0.43% 27339783 0.63% /products/exper/day4-8/
58 1232827 0.43% 13754239 0.32% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
59 1211466 0.42% 20708781 0.48% /products/spcrss.xml
60 1135262 0.39% 16240332 0.37% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
61 1128221 0.39% 15913150 0.37% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
62 1110586 0.39% 12354400 0.28% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
63 1093367 0.38% 16042142 0.37% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
64 1087874 0.38% 17489962 0.40% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
65 1081528 0.38% 11684000 0.27% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
66 1056174 0.37% 14753699 0.34% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
67 983467 0.34% 7049210 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
68 966657 0.34% 6340080 0.15% /products/md/
69 927159 0.32% 4628788 0.11% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
70 917626 0.32% 8592272 0.20% /products/watch/
71 864798 0.30% 1806284 0.04% /products/spcfwrss.xml
72 852652 0.30% 5780119 0.13% /products/
73 830116 0.29% 16643882 0.38% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
74 821306 0.29% 780748 0.02% /products/md/getdata1.js
75 815171 0.28% 918930 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
76 811885 0.28% 767957 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
77 809752 0.28% 789185 0.02% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
78 668591 0.23% 5058560 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
79 625242 0.22% 11136250 0.26% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
80 581417 0.20% 4308772 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
81 553553 0.19% 11051836 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
82 551842 0.19% 10593427 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
83 545325 0.19% 1137474 0.03% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
84 531937 0.18% 10341523 0.24% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
85 529880 0.18% 9708189 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
86 527615 0.18% 3226793 0.07% /products/wwa/
87 499600 0.17% 7665901 0.18% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
88 486656 0.17% 8810390 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
89 437128 0.15% 12168467 0.28% /products/exper/fire_wx/
90 400541 0.14% 4448589 0.10% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
91 352958 0.12% 2838110 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_sm.gif
92 341357 0.12% 6328522 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
93 331220 0.12% 7949091 0.18% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
94 286700 0.10% 5692631 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
95 267185 0.09% 6090368 0.14% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
96 260000 0.09% 5205278 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
97 258150 0.09% 335063 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
98 256465 0.09% 1835458 0.04% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100_sm.gif
99 252678 0.09% 19711004 0.45% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
100 252369 0.09% 2041979 0.05% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/map_background.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 168188 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 80105823 27.82% 1194269892 27.43% Current Convective Outlooks
2 39372873 13.67% 1156190460 26.56% Current Convective Watches
3 8799504 3.06% 1073864365 24.67% /products/activity_loop.gif
4 18082266 6.28% 385650461 8.86% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 10851020 3.77% 373297033 8.58% /products/watch/validww.png
6 8573383 2.98% 295238784 6.78% /products/md/validmd.png
7 2942519 1.02% 144659054 3.32% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
8 10963700 3.81% 142044748 3.26% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
9 10528833 3.66% 135906374 3.12% Fire Weather Forecasts
10 6664251 2.31% 78351118 1.80% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
11 7121178 2.47% 72668555 1.67% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
12 2760566 0.96% 72248797 1.66% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
13 2254921 0.78% 58558261 1.35% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
14 1951535 0.68% 54100027 1.24% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
15 1951451 0.68% 53466563 1.23% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
16 3566474 1.24% 51736072 1.19% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
17 1819448 0.63% 50679059 1.16% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
18 4064702 1.41% 50115338 1.15% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
19 1967187 0.68% 48211696 1.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
20 1792004 0.62% 47459144 1.09% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
21 2063208 0.72% 45417395 1.04% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
22 2931273 1.02% 38033560 0.87% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
23 4710704 1.64% 36285149 0.83% /products/spcwwrss.xml
24 4120607 1.43% 29896773 0.69% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
25 2929361 1.02% 28236091 0.65% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
26 1233683 0.43% 27339783 0.63% /products/exper/day4-8/
27 3552311 1.23% 24217797 0.56% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
28 1858819 0.65% 23798100 0.55% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
29 1211466 0.42% 20708781 0.48% /products/spcrss.xml
30 2988062 1.04% 20514221 0.47% /products/outlook/
31 252678 0.09% 19711004 0.45% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
32 6333658 2.20% 19260860 0.44% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
33 2925865 1.02% 18266491 0.42% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
34 1087874 0.38% 17489962 0.40% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
35 2936801 1.02% 16664891 0.38% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
36 830116 0.29% 16643882 0.38% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
37 50276 0.02% 16376613 0.38% /products/outlook/pwo.mp4
38 1135262 0.39% 16240332 0.37% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
39 1093367 0.38% 16042142 0.37% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
40 1128221 0.39% 15913150 0.37% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
41 2953571 1.03% 15286823 0.35% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
42 3147980 1.09% 14778359 0.34% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
43 1056174 0.37% 14753699 0.34% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
44 2922079 1.01% 13931526 0.32% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
45 4327267 1.50% 13863995 0.32% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
46 1232827 0.43% 13754239 0.32% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
47 1110586 0.39% 12354400 0.28% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
48 2428663 0.84% 12241300 0.28% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
49 437128 0.15% 12168467 0.28% /products/exper/fire_wx/
50 1590314 0.55% 11813690 0.27% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
51 1081528 0.38% 11684000 0.27% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
52 625242 0.22% 11136250 0.26% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
53 553553 0.19% 11051836 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
54 2923377 1.02% 10994605 0.25% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
55 3248768 1.13% 10862688 0.25% /products/spcmdrss.xml
56 551842 0.19% 10593427 0.24% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
57 531937 0.18% 10341523 0.24% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
58 529880 0.18% 9708189 0.22% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
59 486656 0.17% 8810390 0.20% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
60 6328160 2.20% 8705547 0.20% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
61 917626 0.32% 8592272 0.20% /products/watch/
62 6331229 2.20% 8318706 0.19% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
63 331220 0.12% 7949091 0.18% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
64 6304658 2.19% 7912708 0.18% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
65 499600 0.17% 7665901 0.18% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
66 983467 0.34% 7049210 0.16% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
67 6177668 2.15% 6481647 0.15% /misc/spccwi.css
68 6348390 2.20% 6354533 0.15% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
69 966657 0.34% 6340080 0.15% /products/md/
70 341357 0.12% 6328522 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
71 86801 0.03% 6302755 0.14% /products/exper/enhtstm/imgs/fema_regions_enh.png
72 267185 0.09% 6090368 0.14% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
73 252283 0.09% 5994072 0.14% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
74 852652 0.30% 5780119 0.13% /products/
75 6175238 2.14% 5734893 0.13% /nwscwi/main.css
76 286700 0.10% 5692631 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
77 6327965 2.20% 5530986 0.13% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
78 237525 0.08% 5478973 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_wind.gif
79 234890 0.08% 5471203 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
80 223973 0.08% 5426172 0.12% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif
81 216466 0.08% 5270053 0.12% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
82 260000 0.09% 5205278 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
83 216861 0.08% 5121913 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_hail.gif
84 251862 0.09% 5074900 0.12% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/county.gif
85 668591 0.23% 5058560 0.12% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
86 108937 0.04% 4899273 0.11% /products/watch/ww0411_radar.gif
87 202495 0.07% 4875381 0.11% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
88 927159 0.32% 4628788 0.11% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
89 239176 0.08% 4627144 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_torn.gif
90 188500 0.07% 4568694 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_wind.gif
91 196817 0.07% 4506298 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_wind.gif
92 400541 0.14% 4448589 0.10% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
93 178322 0.06% 4439466 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_hail.gif
94 184762 0.06% 4374081 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_hail.gif
95 581417 0.20% 4308772 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
96 142256 0.05% 4288991 0.10% /products/watch/ww0411.html
97 211760 0.07% 4274646 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_torn.gif
98 102056 0.04% 4078094 0.09% /products/watch/ww0411_warnings_resize.gif
99 44772 0.02% 4014063 0.09% /products/watch/ww0523_radar.gif
100 70729 0.02% 3798645 0.09% /products/watch/ww0491_radar.gif

Top 100 of 18150 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3566474 1.24% 1370704 19.60% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 2988062 1.04% 1290883 18.46% /products/outlook/
3 852652 0.30% 651418 9.31% /products/
4 1858819 0.65% 517482 7.40% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 966657 0.34% 291770 4.17% /products/md/
6 545325 0.19% 232680 3.33% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
7 917626 0.32% 191416 2.74% /products/watch/
8 1093367 0.38% 174313 2.49% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 1233683 0.43% 120616 1.72% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 527615 0.18% 90077 1.29% /products/wwa/
11 26648 0.01% 24340 0.35% /products/
12 44368 0.02% 23832 0.34% /products/watch/ww0429.html
13 52743 0.02% 23766 0.34% /products/fire_wx/
14 47723 0.02% 22772 0.33% /products/watch/ww0565.html
15 73274 0.03% 22088 0.32% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
16 39496 0.01% 21820 0.31% /products/outlook/pwo.html
17 216466 0.08% 21239 0.30% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
18 43969 0.02% 20789 0.30% /products/watch/ww0543.html
19 44011 0.02% 19803 0.28% /products/watch/ww0567.html
20 35187 0.01% 19578 0.28% /products/watch/ww0436.html
21 142256 0.05% 19296 0.28% /products/watch/ww0411.html
22 37204 0.01% 18386 0.26% /products/watch/ww0510.html
23 49598 0.02% 18229 0.26% /products/watch/ww0472.html
24 35682 0.01% 18221 0.26% /products/watch/ww0432.html
25 35341 0.01% 18193 0.26% /products/watch/ww0430.html
26 36223 0.01% 18145 0.26% /products/watch/ww0474.html
27 52561 0.02% 18059 0.26% /products/watch/ww0471.html
28 34062 0.01% 17976 0.26% /products/watch/ww0449.html
29 40475 0.01% 17881 0.26% /products/watch/ww0435.html
30 40801 0.01% 17733 0.25% /products/watch/ww0476.html
31 48275 0.02% 17706 0.25% /products/watch/ww0522.html
32 43990 0.02% 17505 0.25% /products/watch/ww0428.html
33 37025 0.01% 16356 0.23% /products/watch/ww0421.html
34 36386 0.01% 16353 0.23% /products/watch/ww0465.html
35 56143 0.02% 16064 0.23% /products/watch/ww0457.html
36 31831 0.01% 16030 0.23% /products/watch/ww0470.html
37 39296 0.01% 16022 0.23% /products/watch/ww0431.html
38 30080 0.01% 15982 0.23% /products/watch/ww0456.html
39 28786 0.01% 15639 0.22% /products/watch/ww0498.html
40 122543 0.04% 15254 0.22% /products/exper/enhtstm/
41 29821 0.01% 15177 0.22% /products/watch/ww0521.html
42 35204 0.01% 14766 0.21% /products/watch/ww0536.html
43 30772 0.01% 14766 0.21% /products/watch/ww0540.html
44 39280 0.01% 14742 0.21% /products/watch/ww0497.html
45 41931 0.01% 14382 0.21% /products/watch/ww0479.html
46 60827 0.02% 14313 0.20% /products/watch/ww0410.html
47 35951 0.01% 14171 0.20% /products/watch/ww0577.html
48 32460 0.01% 14143 0.20% /products/watch/ww0424.html
49 27827 0.01% 14009 0.20% /products/watch/ww0548.html
50 25739 0.01% 13740 0.20% /products/watch/ww0437.html
51 46073 0.02% 13736 0.20% /products/watch/ww0571.html
52 26705 0.01% 13654 0.20% /products/watch/ww0489.html
53 25441 0.01% 13645 0.20% /products/watch/ww0425.html
54 23619 0.01% 13347 0.19% /products/watch/ww0477.html
55 48418 0.02% 13194 0.19% /products/watch/ww0576.html
56 30474 0.01% 13072 0.19% /products/watch/ww0461.html
57 437128 0.15% 12498 0.18% /products/exper/fire_wx/
58 48622 0.02% 12441 0.18% /products/watch/ww0500.html
59 28715 0.01% 12234 0.17% /products/watch/ww0455.html
60 202495 0.07% 11973 0.17% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
61 75429 0.03% 11967 0.17% /products/watch/ww0525.html
62 33025 0.01% 11841 0.17% /products/watch/ww0420.html
63 56970 0.02% 11803 0.17% /products/watch/ww0426.html
64 23508 0.01% 11524 0.16% /products/watch/ww0418.html
65 44665 0.02% 11400 0.16% /products/watch/ww0492.html
66 37434 0.01% 11310 0.16% /products/watch/ww0468.html
67 38805 0.01% 11255 0.16% /products/watch/ww0539.html
68 23073 0.01% 11219 0.16% /products/watch/ww0549.html
69 22122 0.01% 11155 0.16% /products/watch/ww0554.html
70 85306 0.03% 11066 0.16% /products/watch/ww0523.html
71 32300 0.01% 11056 0.16% /products/watch/ww0569.html
72 29901 0.01% 10993 0.16% /products/watch/ww0574.html
73 33360 0.01% 10888 0.16% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
74 44668 0.02% 10827 0.15% /products/watch/ww0547.html
75 43428 0.02% 10627 0.15% /products/watch/ww0529.html
76 36470 0.01% 10489 0.15% /products/watch/ww0488.html
77 23420 0.01% 10313 0.15% /products/watch/ww0409.html
78 23618 0.01% 10136 0.14% /products/watch/ww0448.html
79 50337 0.02% 10083 0.14% /products/watch/ww0568.html
80 20054 0.01% 10071 0.14% /products/watch/ww0573.html
81 18601 0.01% 9886 0.14% /products/watch/ww0422.html
82 45201 0.02% 9627 0.14% /products/watch/ww0467.html
83 41040 0.01% 9549 0.14% /products/watch/ww0462.html
84 39875 0.01% 9475 0.14% /products/watch/ww0473.html
85 134504 0.05% 9280 0.13% /
86 24447 0.01% 9221 0.13% /products/watch/ww0530.html
87 38723 0.01% 9178 0.13% /products/watch/ww0572.html
88 16777 0.01% 9078 0.13% /products/watch/ww0466.html
89 44603 0.02% 8982 0.13% /products/watch/ww0490.html
90 17609 0.01% 8847 0.13% /products/watch/ww0537.html
91 46827 0.02% 8801 0.13% /products/watch/ww0415.html
92 20842 0.01% 8774 0.13% /products/watch/ww0553.html
93 22367 0.01% 8665 0.12% /products/watch/ww0509.html
94 16257 0.01% 8520 0.12% /products/watch/ww0439.html
95 14973 0.01% 8425 0.12% /products/watch/ww0438.html
96 240145 0.08% 8249 0.12% /products/fire_wx/print.html
97 64383 0.02% 7675 0.11% /products/watch/ww0532.html
98 16937 0.01% 7666 0.11% /products/watch/ww0575.html
99 52340 0.02% 7582 0.11% /products/watch/ww0544.html
100 28369 0.01% 7526 0.11% /products/watch/ww0564.html

Top 100 of 18942 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2988062 1.04% 1503728 21.51% /products/outlook/
2 3566474 1.24% 927000 13.26% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 1233683 0.43% 476280 6.81% /products/exper/day4-8/
4 1858819 0.65% 475678 6.80% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 852652 0.30% 474028 6.78% /products/
6 437128 0.15% 275585 3.94% /products/exper/fire_wx/
7 1093367 0.38% 245231 3.51% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 917626 0.32% 119627 1.71% /products/watch/
9 966657 0.34% 117994 1.69% /products/md/
10 527615 0.18% 96109 1.37% /products/wwa/
11 134504 0.05% 60019 0.86% /
12 72255 0.03% 49049 0.70% /climo/online/
13 122543 0.04% 42162 0.60% /products/exper/enhtstm/
14 52743 0.02% 31155 0.45% /products/fire_wx/
15 52561 0.02% 24446 0.35% /products/watch/ww0471.html
16 39496 0.01% 23640 0.34% /products/outlook/pwo.html
17 60827 0.02% 23316 0.33% /products/watch/ww0410.html
18 48418 0.02% 23059 0.33% /products/watch/ww0576.html
19 58248 0.02% 22501 0.32% /products/watch/ww0541.html
20 142256 0.05% 22345 0.32% /products/watch/ww0411.html
21 44368 0.02% 21952 0.31% /products/watch/ww0429.html
22 50337 0.02% 21803 0.31% /products/watch/ww0568.html
23 65703 0.02% 21792 0.31% /products/watch/ww0531.html
24 53531 0.02% 21670 0.31% /products/watch/ww0478.html
25 56143 0.02% 21446 0.31% /products/watch/ww0457.html
26 48275 0.02% 21386 0.31% /products/watch/ww0522.html
27 73274 0.03% 21274 0.30% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
28 56339 0.02% 21000 0.30% /products/watch/ww0450.html
29 58561 0.02% 20893 0.30% /products/watch/ww0475.html
30 52340 0.02% 20131 0.29% /products/watch/ww0544.html
31 56970 0.02% 19814 0.28% /products/watch/ww0426.html
32 26648 0.01% 19449 0.28% /products/
33 39296 0.01% 19372 0.28% /products/watch/ww0431.html
34 45201 0.02% 19010 0.27% /products/watch/ww0467.html
35 46011 0.02% 18738 0.27% /products/watch/ww0499.html
36 85306 0.03% 18737 0.27% /products/watch/ww0523.html
37 48936 0.02% 18727 0.27% /products/watch/ww0538.html
38 49217 0.02% 18578 0.27% /products/watch/ww0555.html
39 44603 0.02% 18536 0.27% /products/watch/ww0490.html
40 47723 0.02% 18140 0.26% /products/watch/ww0565.html
41 54343 0.02% 17903 0.26% /products/watch/ww0570.html
42 35187 0.01% 17817 0.25% /products/watch/ww0436.html
43 41040 0.01% 17802 0.25% /products/watch/ww0462.html
44 40220 0.01% 17173 0.25% /products/watch/ww0419.html
45 35341 0.01% 16923 0.24% /products/watch/ww0430.html
46 43702 0.02% 16719 0.24% /products/watch/ww0423.html
47 34062 0.01% 16660 0.24% /products/watch/ww0449.html
48 42017 0.01% 16337 0.23% /products/watch/ww0511.html
49 39489 0.01% 15440 0.22% /products/watch/ww0433.html
50 37409 0.01% 15329 0.22% /products/watch/ww0566.html
51 37204 0.01% 15245 0.22% /products/watch/ww0510.html
52 23196 0.01% 15179 0.22% /exper/
53 30080 0.01% 14815 0.21% /products/watch/ww0456.html
54 28786 0.01% 14416 0.21% /products/watch/ww0498.html
55 216466 0.08% 14044 0.20% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
56 39875 0.01% 13074 0.19% /products/watch/ww0473.html
57 29901 0.01% 12888 0.18% /products/watch/ww0574.html
58 33290 0.01% 12684 0.18% /products/watch/ww0550.html
59 37025 0.01% 12313 0.18% /products/watch/ww0421.html
60 35856 0.01% 12263 0.18% /products/watch/ww0440.html
61 25739 0.01% 12230 0.17% /products/watch/ww0437.html
62 49598 0.02% 12226 0.17% /products/watch/ww0472.html
63 202495 0.07% 12206 0.17% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
64 35682 0.01% 12183 0.17% /products/watch/ww0432.html
65 43428 0.02% 12183 0.17% /products/watch/ww0529.html
66 23619 0.01% 11984 0.17% /products/watch/ww0477.html
67 23508 0.01% 10873 0.16% /products/watch/ww0418.html
68 25441 0.01% 10806 0.15% /products/watch/ww0425.html
69 23073 0.01% 10549 0.15% /products/watch/ww0549.html
70 22122 0.01% 10496 0.15% /products/watch/ww0554.html
71 38723 0.01% 9990 0.14% /products/watch/ww0572.html
72 42996 0.01% 9554 0.14% /products/watch/ww0458.html
73 29821 0.01% 9474 0.14% /products/watch/ww0521.html
74 17817 0.01% 9405 0.13% /products/md/md1337.html
75 33798 0.01% 9192 0.13% /products/watch/ww0469.html
76 33360 0.01% 9164 0.13% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
77 75429 0.03% 9121 0.13% /products/watch/ww0525.html
78 30772 0.01% 8930 0.13% /products/watch/ww0540.html
79 52653 0.02% 8901 0.13% /products/watch/ww0534.html
80 36223 0.01% 8487 0.12% /products/watch/ww0474.html
81 16777 0.01% 8357 0.12% /products/watch/ww0466.html
82 41896 0.01% 8350 0.12% /products/watch/ww0559.html
83 17609 0.01% 7940 0.11% /products/watch/ww0537.html
84 14973 0.01% 7821 0.11% /products/watch/ww0438.html
85 16257 0.01% 7808 0.11% /products/watch/ww0439.html
86 51383 0.02% 7481 0.11% /products/watch/ww0441.html
87 46827 0.02% 7262 0.10% /products/watch/ww0415.html
88 42294 0.01% 7232 0.10% /products/watch/ww0501.html
89 26705 0.01% 7225 0.10% /products/watch/ww0489.html
90 44665 0.02% 7152 0.10% /products/watch/ww0492.html
91 41940 0.01% 7105 0.10% /products/watch/ww0463.html
92 42069 0.01% 7053 0.10% /products/watch/ww0513.html
93 36470 0.01% 6856 0.10% /products/watch/ww0488.html
94 36756 0.01% 6687 0.10% /products/watch/ww0494.html
95 18601 0.01% 6647 0.10% /products/watch/ww0422.html
96 27827 0.01% 6532 0.09% /products/watch/ww0548.html
97 40475 0.01% 6363 0.09% /products/watch/ww0435.html
98 60857 0.02% 6305 0.09% /products/watch/ww0453.html
99 44011 0.02% 6248 0.09% /products/watch/ww0567.html
100 36406 0.01% 6229 0.09% /products/watch/ww0515.html

Top 100 of 1403859 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 24934396 8.66% 15745812 8.90% 397811983 9.14% 36 0.00% comcast.net
2 15734797 5.46% 10194136 5.76% 268146847 6.16% 27 0.00% rr.com
3 15402310 5.35% 9613302 5.43% 243726493 5.60% 38 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 11196232 3.89% 6983737 3.95% 176417519 4.05% 28 0.00% cox.net
5 9924531 3.45% 6209682 3.51% 149562934 3.44% 43 0.00% charter.com
6 7246936 2.52% 4125128 2.33% 106072044 2.44% 44 0.00% noaa.gov
7 6911577 2.40% 4421016 2.50% 109334721 2.51% 17 0.00% verizon.net
8 5239751 1.82% 3475602 1.96% 63956388 1.47% 25 0.00% myvzw.com
9 4905688 1.70% 3042189 1.72% 76833887 1.76% 16 0.00% qwest.net
10 4876539 1.69% 2735677 1.55% 68681091 1.58% 11 0.00% mchsi.com
11 3726040 1.29% 2429025 1.37% 63298318 1.45% 17 0.00% bellsouth.net
12 3456357 1.20% 1752532 0.99% 35481919 0.82% 13 0.00% af.mil
13 3405518 1.18% 2334718 1.32% 56897536 1.31% 31 0.00% swbell.net
14 3246281 1.13% 2077690 1.17% 52180781 1.20% 7 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
15 3108814 1.08% 1866634 1.06% 49765468 1.14% 19 0.00% windstream.net
16 2451436 0.85% 1531189 0.87% 39961954 0.92% 5 0.00% embarqhsd.net
17 2321982 0.81% 1542616 0.87% 41025541 0.94% 7 0.00% centurytel.net
18 2247316 0.78% 1477641 0.84% 30377024 0.70% 94 0.00% mycingular.net
19 2167902 0.75% 1001090 0.57% 28694361 0.66% 56 0.00% 140.90.75.204
20 1965844 0.68% 1216213 0.69% 29490381 0.68% 23 0.00% suddenlink.net
21 1832765 0.64% 1056681 0.60% 24177699 0.56% 31 0.00% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
22 1707901 0.59% 1098341 0.62% 30094693 0.69% 48 0.00% frontiernet.net
23 1612338 0.56% 667064 0.38% 10425812 0.24% 1 0.00% 216.38.80.151
24 1450521 0.50% 864078 0.49% 16747527 0.38% 46 0.00% navy.mil
25 1413055 0.49% 987085 0.56% 18434150 0.42% 100 0.00% blackberry.net
26 1249808 0.43% 695441 0.39% 14636885 0.34% 35 0.00% midco.net
27 1244533 0.43% 768010 0.43% 13679584 0.31% 173 0.00% spcsdns.net
28 1243836 0.43% 900676 0.51% 22367535 0.51% 244 0.00% tds.net
29 1236168 0.43% 795427 0.45% 22719162 0.52% 324 0.01% insightbb.com
30 1235518 0.43% 795518 0.45% 21810712 0.50% 66 0.00% optonline.net
31 1192035 0.41% 784391 0.44% 19558548 0.45% 86 0.00% cableone.net
32 1057893 0.37% 637270 0.36% 16956274 0.39% 118 0.00% ameritech.net
33 1051340 0.37% 685561 0.39% 13836597 0.32% 250 0.00% mymmode.com
34 1022193 0.35% 650470 0.37% 15645202 0.36% 283 0.00% gc.ca
35 1021854 0.35% 992477 0.56% 16087581 0.37% 371 0.01% direcway.com
36 925346 0.32% 493328 0.28% 10312965 0.24% 108 0.00% scott-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
37 865920 0.30% 507992 0.29% 12944971 0.30% 133 0.00% wideopenwest.com
38 818695 0.28% 457595 0.26% 12723411 0.29% 446 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
39 806202 0.28% 510555 0.29% 12788905 0.29% 172 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
40 777100 0.27% 193139 0.11% 4442575 0.10% 51 0.00% 66.112.157.40
41 772516 0.27% 413513 0.23% 7986717 0.18% 317 0.01% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
42 764179 0.27% 410379 0.23% 7335300 0.17% 27 0.00% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
43 760729 0.26% 380209 0.21% 8213713 0.19% 143 0.00% weather.com
44 744989 0.26% 476983 0.27% 10203837 0.23% 56 0.00% fuse.net
45 740406 0.26% 317446 0.18% 9143310 0.21% 84 0.00% army.mil
46 734112 0.25% 231441 0.13% 4014503 0.09% 12 0.00% ruraltel.net
47 648539 0.23% 397898 0.22% 9296854 0.21% 344 0.01% rogers.com
48 635050 0.22% 404794 0.23% 8442538 0.19% 242 0.00% accuweather.com
49 614389 0.21% 298041 0.17% 6651762 0.15% 258 0.00% twtelecom.net
50 596513 0.21% 376495 0.21% 7902956 0.18% 295 0.00% mjolnir.accuweather.com
51 586287 0.20% 394599 0.22% 9426411 0.22% 612 0.01% rcn.com
52 545226 0.19% 154573 0.09% 4266612 0.10% 4 0.00% unl.edu
53 544409 0.19% 309753 0.18% 6322471 0.15% 609 0.01% tmodns.net
54 527182 0.18% 331681 0.19% 7613889 0.17% 346 0.01% mindspring.com
55 514165 0.18% 445299 0.25% 10713883 0.25% 449 0.01% wildblue.net
56 496890 0.17% 284216 0.16% 5295832 0.12% 872 0.01% ou.edu
57 492168 0.17% 295849 0.17% 6254817 0.14% 775 0.01% sunflower.com
58 490031 0.17% 324319 0.18% 7538291 0.17% 532 0.01% knology.net
59 485569 0.17% 305274 0.17% 4209002 0.10% 196 0.00% aws.com
60 463027 0.16% 456947 0.26% 12866712 0.30% 280 0.00% bsu.edu
61 463027 0.16% 456947 0.26% 12866712 0.30% 280 0.00% nat.bsu.edu
62 448098 0.16% 431418 0.24% 11013173 0.25% 71 0.00% com.mx
63 447488 0.16% 320050 0.18% 12049905 0.28% 1738 0.03% myweather.net
64 447488 0.16% 320052 0.18% 12049905 0.28% 1738 0.03% patbox.myweather.net
65 436926 0.15% 436700 0.25% 7281100 0.17% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
66 436926 0.15% 436692 0.25% 7281100 0.17% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
67 434318 0.15% 288635 0.16% 6558777 0.15% 1299 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
68 434283 0.15% 232146 0.13% 6541382 0.15% 648 0.01% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
69 431916 0.15% 236928 0.13% 5390859 0.12% 1040 0.02% netins.net
70 424642 0.15% 316428 0.18% 8348467 0.19% 653 0.01% aol.com
71 421495 0.15% 259343 0.15% 7242317 0.17% 875 0.01% zoominternet.net
72 416536 0.14% 293321 0.17% 8043372 0.18% 343 0.01% windjammercable.net
73 412584 0.14% 180435 0.10% 6542301 0.15% 1063 0.02% dhs.gov
74 408463 0.14% 262830 0.15% 7097380 0.16% 883 0.01% iowatelecom.net
75 405062 0.14% 194765 0.11% 3389897 0.08% 523 0.01% covad.net
76 393421 0.14% 156438 0.09% 3908925 0.09% 41 0.00% baron.hsv
77 393421 0.14% 156438 0.09% 3908925 0.09% 41 0.00% firewall74.baron.hsv
78 388048 0.13% 260522 0.15% 8091400 0.19% 837 0.01% buckeyecom.net
79 386260 0.13% 163852 0.09% 3803051 0.09% 281 0.00% usmc.mil
80 372134 0.13% 151016 0.09% 3874811 0.09% 887 0.01% trb.com
81 368662 0.13% 225703 0.13% 4347889 0.10% 659 0.01% bresnan.net
82 366191 0.13% 230730 0.13% 3994009 0.09% 1457 0.02% wisc.edu
83 365531 0.13% 352904 0.20% 11082567 0.25% 129 0.00% cpe-174-100-252-33.neo.res.rr.com
84 364853 0.13% 214305 0.12% 3986178 0.09% 786 0.01% nuvox.net
85 360060 0.13% 295124 0.17% 7800650 0.18% 1209 0.02% gpcom.net
86 352019 0.12% 171724 0.10% 2697778 0.06% 262 0.00% beavis.aws.com
87 346437 0.12% 193593 0.11% 4688396 0.11% 802 0.01% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
88 342272 0.12% 342267 0.19% 9674621 0.22% 0 0.00% 173-13-79-250-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
89 340586 0.12% 340461 0.19% 9621110 0.22% 7 0.00% h75-100-126-10.mdtnwi.dedicated.static.tds.net
90 337776 0.12% 318413 0.18% 9286008 0.21% 291 0.00% ip24-255-205-18.ks.ks.cox.net
91 335148 0.12% 335109 0.19% 9474931 0.22% 2 0.00% ip98-183-16-60.pn.at.cox.net
92 333691 0.12% 326267 0.18% 5953639 0.14% 899 0.01% direcpc.com
93 328782 0.11% 328768 0.19% 9284930 0.21% 2 0.00% adsl-99-136-195-240.dsl.chcgil.sbcglobal.net
94 328309 0.11% 113365 0.06% 1856465 0.04% 9 0.00% windlogics.com
95 327725 0.11% 205648 0.12% 4550078 0.10% 639 0.01% mcleodusa.net
96 321199 0.11% 144086 0.08% 2409042 0.06% 573 0.01% hide26.twc.weather.com
97 318503 0.11% 239441 0.14% 5595104 0.13% 364 0.01% shawcable.net
98 318450 0.11% 28273 0.02% 318860 0.01% 36 0.00% p217n21.ruraltel.net
99 305831 0.11% 14099 0.01% 234720 0.01% 2 0.00% goesr.unl.edu
100 304099 0.11% 198952 0.11% 4106479 0.09% 1456 0.02% uiuc.edu
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1403859 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 24934396 8.66% 15745812 8.90% 397811983 9.14% 36 0.00% comcast.net
2 15734797 5.46% 10194136 5.76% 268146847 6.16% 27 0.00% rr.com
3 15402310 5.35% 9613302 5.43% 243726493 5.60% 38 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 11196232 3.89% 6983737 3.95% 176417519 4.05% 28 0.00% cox.net
5 9924531 3.45% 6209682 3.51% 149562934 3.44% 43 0.00% charter.com
6 6911577 2.40% 4421016 2.50% 109334721 2.51% 17 0.00% verizon.net
7 7246936 2.52% 4125128 2.33% 106072044 2.44% 44 0.00% noaa.gov
8 4905688 1.70% 3042189 1.72% 76833887 1.76% 16 0.00% qwest.net
9 4876539 1.69% 2735677 1.55% 68681091 1.58% 11 0.00% mchsi.com
10 5239751 1.82% 3475602 1.96% 63956388 1.47% 25 0.00% myvzw.com
11 3726040 1.29% 2429025 1.37% 63298318 1.45% 17 0.00% bellsouth.net
12 3405518 1.18% 2334718 1.32% 56897536 1.31% 31 0.00% swbell.net
13 3246281 1.13% 2077690 1.17% 52180781 1.20% 7 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
14 3108814 1.08% 1866634 1.06% 49765468 1.14% 19 0.00% windstream.net
15 2321982 0.81% 1542616 0.87% 41025541 0.94% 7 0.00% centurytel.net
16 2451436 0.85% 1531189 0.87% 39961954 0.92% 5 0.00% embarqhsd.net
17 3456357 1.20% 1752532 0.99% 35481919 0.82% 13 0.00% af.mil
18 2247316 0.78% 1477641 0.84% 30377024 0.70% 94 0.00% mycingular.net
19 1707901 0.59% 1098341 0.62% 30094693 0.69% 48 0.00% frontiernet.net
20 1965844 0.68% 1216213 0.69% 29490381 0.68% 23 0.00% suddenlink.net
21 2167902 0.75% 1001090 0.57% 28694361 0.66% 56 0.00% 140.90.75.204
22 1832765 0.64% 1056681 0.60% 24177699 0.56% 31 0.00% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
23 1236168 0.43% 795427 0.45% 22719162 0.52% 324 0.01% insightbb.com
24 1243836 0.43% 900676 0.51% 22367535 0.51% 244 0.00% tds.net
25 1235518 0.43% 795518 0.45% 21810712 0.50% 66 0.00% optonline.net
26 1192035 0.41% 784391 0.44% 19558548 0.45% 86 0.00% cableone.net
27 1413055 0.49% 987085 0.56% 18434150 0.42% 100 0.00% blackberry.net
28 1057893 0.37% 637270 0.36% 16956274 0.39% 118 0.00% ameritech.net
29 1450521 0.50% 864078 0.49% 16747527 0.38% 46 0.00% navy.mil
30 1021854 0.35% 992477 0.56% 16087581 0.37% 371 0.01% direcway.com
31 1022193 0.35% 650470 0.37% 15645202 0.36% 283 0.00% gc.ca
32 1249808 0.43% 695441 0.39% 14636885 0.34% 35 0.00% midco.net
33 1051340 0.37% 685561 0.39% 13836597 0.32% 250 0.00% mymmode.com
34 1244533 0.43% 768010 0.43% 13679584 0.31% 173 0.00% spcsdns.net
35 865920 0.30% 507992 0.29% 12944971 0.30% 133 0.00% wideopenwest.com
36 463027 0.16% 456947 0.26% 12866712 0.30% 280 0.00% bsu.edu
37 463027 0.16% 456947 0.26% 12866712 0.30% 280 0.00% nat.bsu.edu
38 806202 0.28% 510555 0.29% 12788905 0.29% 172 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
39 818695 0.28% 457595 0.26% 12723411 0.29% 446 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
40 447488 0.16% 320050 0.18% 12049905 0.28% 1738 0.03% myweather.net
41 447488 0.16% 320052 0.18% 12049905 0.28% 1738 0.03% patbox.myweather.net
42 365531 0.13% 352904 0.20% 11082567 0.25% 129 0.00% cpe-174-100-252-33.neo.res.rr.com
43 448098 0.16% 431418 0.24% 11013173 0.25% 71 0.00% com.mx
44 514165 0.18% 445299 0.25% 10713883 0.25% 449 0.01% wildblue.net
45 1612338 0.56% 667064 0.38% 10425812 0.24% 1 0.00% 216.38.80.151
46 925346 0.32% 493328 0.28% 10312965 0.24% 108 0.00% scott-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
47 744989 0.26% 476983 0.27% 10203837 0.23% 56 0.00% fuse.net
48 342272 0.12% 342267 0.19% 9674621 0.22% 0 0.00% 173-13-79-250-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
49 340586 0.12% 340461 0.19% 9621110 0.22% 7 0.00% h75-100-126-10.mdtnwi.dedicated.static.tds.net
50 335148 0.12% 335109 0.19% 9474931 0.22% 2 0.00% ip98-183-16-60.pn.at.cox.net
51 586287 0.20% 394599 0.22% 9426411 0.22% 612 0.01% rcn.com
52 648539 0.23% 397898 0.22% 9296854 0.21% 344 0.01% rogers.com
53 337776 0.12% 318413 0.18% 9286008 0.21% 291 0.00% ip24-255-205-18.ks.ks.cox.net
54 328782 0.11% 328768 0.19% 9284930 0.21% 2 0.00% adsl-99-136-195-240.dsl.chcgil.sbcglobal.net
55 740406 0.26% 317446 0.18% 9143310 0.21% 84 0.00% army.mil
56 635050 0.22% 404794 0.23% 8442538 0.19% 242 0.00% accuweather.com
57 424642 0.15% 316428 0.18% 8348467 0.19% 653 0.01% aol.com
58 760729 0.26% 380209 0.21% 8213713 0.19% 143 0.00% weather.com
59 388048 0.13% 260522 0.15% 8091400 0.19% 837 0.01% buckeyecom.net
60 416536 0.14% 293321 0.17% 8043372 0.18% 343 0.01% windjammercable.net
61 772516 0.27% 413513 0.23% 7986717 0.18% 317 0.01% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
62 596513 0.21% 376495 0.21% 7902956 0.18% 295 0.00% mjolnir.accuweather.com
63 360060 0.13% 295124 0.17% 7800650 0.18% 1209 0.02% gpcom.net
64 527182 0.18% 331681 0.19% 7613889 0.17% 346 0.01% mindspring.com
65 490031 0.17% 324319 0.18% 7538291 0.17% 532 0.01% knology.net
66 764179 0.27% 410379 0.23% 7335300 0.17% 27 0.00% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
67 436926 0.15% 436700 0.25% 7281100 0.17% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
68 436926 0.15% 436692 0.25% 7281100 0.17% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
69 421495 0.15% 259343 0.15% 7242317 0.17% 875 0.01% zoominternet.net
70 253076 0.09% 252805 0.14% 7140571 0.16% 12 0.00% 69-29-142-225.stat.centurytel.net
71 254173 0.09% 252226 0.14% 7103617 0.16% 74 0.00% host-64-188-252-43.windjammercable.net
72 408463 0.14% 262830 0.15% 7097380 0.16% 883 0.01% iowatelecom.net
73 614389 0.21% 298041 0.17% 6651762 0.15% 258 0.00% twtelecom.net
74 233899 0.08% 233889 0.13% 6616553 0.15% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
75 434318 0.15% 288635 0.16% 6558777 0.15% 1299 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
76 412584 0.14% 180435 0.10% 6542301 0.15% 1063 0.02% dhs.gov
77 434283 0.15% 232146 0.13% 6541382 0.15% 648 0.01% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
78 544409 0.19% 309753 0.18% 6322471 0.15% 609 0.01% tmodns.net
79 492168 0.17% 295849 0.17% 6254817 0.14% 775 0.01% sunflower.com
80 246652 0.09% 167814 0.09% 6074623 0.14% 4 0.00% kb8sew.net
81 246652 0.09% 167817 0.09% 6074623 0.14% 4 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
82 333691 0.12% 326267 0.18% 5953639 0.14% 899 0.01% direcpc.com
83 203769 0.07% 203504 0.12% 5777789 0.13% 61 0.00% cpe-65-24-84-228.columbus.res.rr.com
84 318503 0.11% 239441 0.14% 5595104 0.13% 364 0.01% shawcable.net
85 431916 0.15% 236928 0.13% 5390859 0.12% 1040 0.02% netins.net
86 496890 0.17% 284216 0.16% 5295832 0.12% 872 0.01% ou.edu
87 177631 0.06% 176362 0.10% 5129493 0.12% 20 0.00% c-71-194-45-73.hsd1.il.comcast.net
88 201805 0.07% 182082 0.10% 5046073 0.12% 186 0.00% 24-136-8-81.c3-0.nwb-ubr2.chi-nwb.il.cable.rcn.com
89 176686 0.06% 176617 0.10% 5023763 0.12% 1 0.00% ip70-178-79-117.ks.ks.cox.net
90 301625 0.10% 191679 0.11% 4998155 0.11% 521 0.01% bell.ca
91 67244 0.02% 58004 0.03% 4808193 0.11% 153 0.00% c-68-61-152-246.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
92 268478 0.09% 183393 0.10% 4715622 0.11% 753 0.01% ptd.net
93 346437 0.12% 193593 0.11% 4688396 0.11% 802 0.01% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
94 269644 0.09% 167811 0.09% 4665669 0.11% 1122 0.02% meridian-enviro.com
95 183080 0.06% 183080 0.10% 4607540 0.11% 562 0.01% customer-189-254-100-9-sta.uninet-ide.com.mx
96 164603 0.06% 164464 0.09% 4555600 0.10% 17 0.00% kxmcnews.com
97 164603 0.06% 164464 0.09% 4555600 0.10% 17 0.00% mail.kxmcnews.com
98 327725 0.11% 205648 0.12% 4550078 0.10% 639 0.01% mcleodusa.net
99 262610 0.09% 193383 0.11% 4502530 0.10% 467 0.01% videotron.ca
100 258733 0.09% 173785 0.10% 4469004 0.10% 1127 0.02% consolidated.net

Top 50 of 67327 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 56504827 19.62% - (Direct Request)
2 906925 0.31% http://www.livewxradar.com/
3 705203 0.24% http://kyweathercenter.com/
4 573568 0.20% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
5 522895 0.18% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
6 446170 0.15% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
7 374701 0.13% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
8 340500 0.12% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
9 331397 0.12% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
10 248063 0.09% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
11 210529 0.07% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
12 210046 0.07% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
13 204773 0.07% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
14 179894 0.06% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
15 177116 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
16 176086 0.06% http://res.maddens.com/chadsweather.htm
17 167923 0.06% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
18 148949 0.05% http://intra.pub.noaa.gov/
19 147070 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
20 144253 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
21 141409 0.05% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
22 138742 0.05% http://www.geosciences.msstate.edu/faculty/brown/
23 137766 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
24 137640 0.05% http://www.crownweather.com/
25 136298 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
26 132947 0.05% http://www.rogowx.org/slc/wwa.html
27 125789 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/wwa/
28 123185 0.04% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
29 116233 0.04% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
30 115110 0.04% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/subindex/weather/forecast
31 103688 0.04% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
32 95920 0.03% http://radar.srh.noaa.gov/fire/
33 94505 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
34 94012 0.03% http://www.fallsky.com/
35 88969 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
36 86679 0.03% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
37 86659 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
38 86588 0.03% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
39 80091 0.03% http://weatherspotter.net/
40 78811 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/exper/day4-8/
41 78582 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day3otlk.html
42 76609 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
43 74612 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/oax
44 70849 0.02% http://sco-server6.meas.ncsu.edu/webtest/workspace/cronos/wxwall/wxpage.php
45 66115 0.02% http://www.wrh.noaa.gov/zoa/
46 64828 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/ilx
47 62565 0.02% http://blogs.woodtv.com/author/billsteffen/
48 60149 0.02% http://skywarn.org/
49 59988 0.02% http://www.disastercenter.com/
50 59872 0.02% http://www.wsaz.com/mobi/blogs
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 8869 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 6776 11.00% storm prediction center
2 5870 9.53% severe weather outlook
3 3274 5.32% convective outlook
4 1757 2.85% spc
5 1575 2.56% tornado watch
6 1482 2.41% severe weather risk
7 953 1.55% current tornado warnings
8 942 1.53% spc outlook
9 856 1.39% convective outlooks
10 584 0.95% tornado watches
11 576 0.94% tornado warnings
12 543 0.88% spc convective outlook
13 521 0.85% thunderstorm forecast
14 501 0.81% storm prediction center convective outlook
15 477 0.77% watches and warnings
16 402 0.65% severe thunderstorm watch
17 390 0.63% noaa convective outlook
18 346 0.56% mesoscale discussion
19 308 0.50% spc noaa
20 292 0.47% nws convective outlook
21 290 0.47% spc.noaa.gov
22 289 0.47% tornado outlook
23 289 0.47% tornado watch 411
24 260 0.42% noaa tornado watch
25 243 0.39% noaa storm prediction center
26 242 0.39% thunderstorm outlook
27 234 0.38% nws spc
28 227 0.37% spc convective outlooks
29 207 0.34% severe storms prediction center
30 201 0.33% the storm prediction center
31 197 0.32% sever weather outlook
32 197 0.32% severe weather watches
33 195 0.32% 3 day severe weather outlook
34 194 0.31% spc forecast
35 184 0.30% current watches and warnings
36 183 0.30% noaa spc
37 177 0.29% tornado watches and warnings
38 165 0.27% spc day 1
39 157 0.25% noaa convective
40 154 0.25% noaa severe outlook
41 154 0.25% spc day 1 outlook
42 152 0.25% meso scale
43 148 0.24% severe weather risk today
44 143 0.23% national tornado center
45 141 0.23% spc watches
46 134 0.22% severe weather outlook day 2
47 134 0.22% storm prediction center norman ok
48 131 0.21% current convective watches
49 128 0.21% severe weather threat
50 127 0.21% severe weather risks
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 64218 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 142446174 49.47% Mozilla
2 99192948 34.45% MS Internet Explorer
3 15387078 5.34% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1643632 0.57% Opera
5 791314 0.27% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
6 757408 0.26% Apple-PubSub/65.21
7 660688 0.23% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
8 543153 0.19% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
9 447808 0.16% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.11.12 Darwin/10.7.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
10 321243 0.11% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; PC36100 Build/FRF91)
11 205765 0.07% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.3; DROIDX Build/4.5.1_57_DX5-26)
12 193875 0.07% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; DROIDX Build/VZW)
13 192342 0.07% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; Desire HD Build/FRG83D)
14 189043 0.07% Motorola
15 189013 0.07% Dalvik/1.4.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.3; PC36100 Build/GRI40)
16 171113 0.06% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.973 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
17 156731 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; ADR6300 Build/FRF91)
18 154304 0.05% Wget/1.10.2
19 143768 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; ADR6400L Build/FRG83D)
20 141806 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; SAMSUNG-SGH-I897 Build/FROYO)
21 138759 0.05% LWP::Simple/5.835 libwww-perl/5.837
22 135365 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; Droid Build/FRG83G)
23 128249 0.04% Microsoft Office/14.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Microsoft Outlook 14.0.5128; Pro; ms-office; MSOffice 14)
24 119396 0.04% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.12.4 Darwin/10.8.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
25 111095 0.04% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; SPH-D700 Build/FROYO)
26 97061 0.03% WXSpotting
27 93632 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.20
28 83094 0.03% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; MB860 Build/OLYFR_U4_1.8.3)
29 77264 0.03% MWFeedParser
30 75289 0.03% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; DROID2 Build/VZW)
31 72995 0.03% BlackBerry9550/5.0.0.1015 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
32 69219 0.02% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
33 63099 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; LS670 Build/FRG83G)
34 61410 0.02% Dalvik/1.5.1 (Linux; U; Android 3.1; Xoom Build/HMJ37)
35 61395 0.02% Java/1.6.0_10-rc
36 60545 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; HTC Aria Build/FRG83G)
37 59309 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
38 49998 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; SGH-T849 Build/FROYO)
39 49881 0.02% Python-urllib/2.5
40 48570 0.02% AppleSyndication/56.1
41 48137 0.02% BlackBerry9630/5.0.0.975 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
42 48038 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; SCH-I500 Build/FROYO)
43 47299 0.02% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.1030 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/104
44 44199 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65
45 42707 0.01% WWW-Mechanize/1.0.0 (http://rubyforge.org/projects/mechanize/)
46 42106 0.01% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; SCH-I510 Build/FROYO)
47 41097 0.01% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; VM670 Build/FRG83)
48 38595 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
49 37032 0.01% Viigo Services 1.0
50 37001 0.01% Carpathia Server 1.0
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for June 2011

Top 50 of 241 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 123378810 42.85% 77947795 44.07% 1943374824 44.64% Network (net)
2 67640385 23.49% 41788205 23.62% 1002897002 23.04% Commercial (com)
3 53697507 18.65% 31219712 17.65% 751771080 17.27% United States United States
4 9571640 3.32% 5275845 2.98% 137768754 3.16% US Government (gov)
5 6707086 2.33% 3987931 2.25% 100962512 2.32% Educational (edu)
6 6313708 2.19% 3228682 1.83% 68376678 1.57% US Military (mil)
7 4772227 1.66% 1073731 0.61% 41311478 0.95% Unresolved/Unknown
8 3476212 1.21% 2038717 1.15% 47984107 1.10% Canada Canada
9 1674370 0.58% 1062860 0.60% 25228686 0.58% Non-Profit (org)
10 740756 0.26% 705386 0.40% 18002622 0.41% Mexico Mexico
11 592684 0.21% 478521 0.27% 10202359 0.23% Germany Germany
12 459533 0.16% 348889 0.20% 8237957 0.19% Netherlands Netherlands
13 459261 0.16% 372838 0.21% 9687397 0.22% Australia Australia
14 441230 0.15% 339810 0.19% 7369953 0.17% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
15 322511 0.11% 321827 0.18% 7542822 0.17% Turkey Turkey
16 295870 0.10% 267367 0.15% 6568978 0.15% Italy Italy
17 274946 0.10% 259593 0.15% 6696534 0.15% Argentina Argentina
18 266495 0.09% 176492 0.10% 4271287 0.10% Address Routing (arpa)
19 265670 0.09% 261980 0.15% 6445852 0.15% Greece Greece
20 258420 0.09% 240548 0.14% 5857750 0.13% France France
21 257014 0.09% 249696 0.14% 6049811 0.14% India India
22 249614 0.09% 223805 0.13% 5670250 0.13% Brazil Brazil
23 225813 0.08% 174897 0.10% 4707885 0.11% Japan Japan
24 223240 0.08% 87650 0.05% 2032187 0.05% United Kingdom United Kingdom
25 196680 0.07% 96881 0.05% 2215213 0.05% Generic Business (biz)
26 188150 0.07% 186778 0.11% 4777679 0.11% Chile Chile
27 177438 0.06% 171572 0.10% 4106253 0.09% Russian Federation Russian Federation
28 148703 0.05% 145434 0.08% 3764532 0.09% Indonesia Indonesia
29 147752 0.05% 120024 0.07% 2270158 0.05% Switzerland Switzerland
30 137964 0.05% 128727 0.07% 3373108 0.08% Spain Spain
31 135804 0.05% 132301 0.07% 3332703 0.08% Colombia Colombia
32 135477 0.05% 103257 0.06% 3268264 0.08% Thailand Thailand
33 133085 0.05% 131930 0.07% 3426808 0.08% Peru Peru
34 128452 0.04% 124973 0.07% 2959456 0.07% Romania Romania
35 122808 0.04% 121322 0.07% 3031428 0.07% Malaysia Malaysia
36 120216 0.04% 113367 0.06% 2880977 0.07% Philippines Philippines
37 109387 0.04% 105932 0.06% 2531815 0.06% Serbia Serbia
38 106315 0.04% 103989 0.06% 2668408 0.06% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
39 104800 0.04% 90459 0.05% 2381393 0.05% Belgium Belgium
40 98597 0.03% 85272 0.05% 2089562 0.05% Poland Poland
41 94116 0.03% 79238 0.04% 1712363 0.04% Sweden Sweden
42 93245 0.03% 92596 0.05% 2302298 0.05% Venezuela Venezuela
43 93128 0.03% 80243 0.05% 2031880 0.05% Czech Republic Czech Republic
44 91462 0.03% 67747 0.04% 1692790 0.04% South Africa South Africa
45 84010 0.03% 82834 0.05% 2018682 0.05% Egypt Egypt
46 82112 0.03% 81019 0.05% 1990823 0.05% Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
47 80301 0.03% 77970 0.04% 1855222 0.04% Ukraine Ukraine
48 79193 0.03% 78515 0.04% 1897207 0.04% Bulgaria Bulgaria
49 74914 0.03% 45715 0.03% 973269 0.02% Tuvalu Tuvalu
50 73157 0.03% 66852 0.04% 1679091 0.04% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20