Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: May 2011
Generated 02-Jun-2011 12:25 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2011
Total Hits 334831543
Total Files 198844622
Total Pages 28903095
Total Visits 6698539
Total KBytes 5038684529
Total Unique Sites 1752191
Total Unique URLs 275279
Total Unique Referrers 69873
Total Unique User Agents 83206
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 450042 2846003
Hits per Day 10801017 35919655
Files per Day 6414342 19982846
Pages per Day 932357 2938039
Sites per Day 56522 329548
Visits per Day 216081 600736
KBytes per Day 162538211 556375511
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.02% 71788
Code 200 - OK 59.39% 198844622
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.03% 92465
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 20542
Code 304 - Not Modified 39.47% 132143619
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 8
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 1
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 624
Code 404 - Not Found 0.08% 272978
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 46
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 480
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 2
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 395
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 6
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 1.01% 3383967

Daily usage for May 2011

Daily Statistics for May 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 7950124 2.37% 4943287 2.49% 772642 2.67% 179621 2.68% 98161 5.60% 127244597 2.53%
2 6819478 2.04% 4207673 2.12% 494906 1.71% 139017 2.08% 95865 5.47% 98932259 1.96%
3 6028864 1.80% 3804395 1.91% 449881 1.56% 130055 1.94% 88069 5.03% 91101188 1.81%
4 4982194 1.49% 3199859 1.61% 365686 1.27% 105620 1.58% 79441 4.53% 73640903 1.46%
5 4920915 1.47% 3191720 1.61% 373669 1.29% 109064 1.63% 70596 4.03% 68071533 1.35%
6 5136210 1.53% 3266309 1.64% 385999 1.34% 117858 1.76% 69029 3.94% 68725041 1.36%
7 5371362 1.60% 3403081 1.71% 436779 1.51% 130185 1.94% 66880 3.82% 73616806 1.46%
8 6247256 1.87% 3893934 1.96% 503257 1.74% 145749 2.18% 67819 3.87% 82645958 1.64%
9 8272385 2.47% 5058766 2.54% 689614 2.39% 191729 2.86% 95781 5.47% 112732930 2.24%
10 49172 0.01% 27113 0.01% 3876 0.01% 1556 0.02% 3954 0.23% 682787 0.01%
11 15420782 4.61% 9121649 4.59% 1512999 5.23% 322393 4.81% 157807 9.01% 221705256 4.40%
12 12745802 3.81% 7645612 3.85% 1158936 4.01% 257310 3.84% 135512 7.73% 193522096 3.84%
13 9196487 2.75% 5662949 2.85% 836515 2.89% 189633 2.83% 111873 6.38% 144947759 2.88%
14 6463251 1.93% 4116771 2.07% 573390 1.98% 135778 2.03% 86695 4.95% 109084924 2.16%
15 5287431 1.58% 3352477 1.69% 388168 1.34% 112805 1.68% 73332 4.19% 88328801 1.75%
16 5209055 1.56% 3331754 1.68% 375629 1.30% 114018 1.70% 81441 4.65% 80441235 1.60%
17 5928887 1.77% 3752575 1.89% 446351 1.54% 128939 1.92% 87290 4.98% 90903824 1.80%
18 8014466 2.39% 4930360 2.48% 683226 2.36% 175425 2.62% 95270 5.44% 121587851 2.41%
19 10023130 2.99% 5966827 3.00% 873230 3.02% 208841 3.12% 105481 6.02% 143091780 2.84%
20 10472877 3.13% 6301057 3.17% 966119 3.34% 231864 3.46% 108412 6.19% 161357892 3.20%
21 9125169 2.73% 5516169 2.77% 800281 2.77% 196318 2.93% 94241 5.38% 136808560 2.72%
22 17156237 5.12% 10114842 5.09% 1672300 5.79% 316322 4.72% 149366 8.52% 280280997 5.56%
23 20546908 6.14% 11551853 5.81% 2021877 7.00% 381686 5.70% 208524 11.90% 311068584 6.17%
24 31938474 9.54% 17919049 9.01% 2672412 9.25% 584777 8.73% 284309 16.23% 486030257 9.65%
25 35919655 10.73% 19982846 10.05% 2938039 10.17% 600736 8.97% 329548 18.81% 556375511 11.04%
26 19774704 5.91% 11303415 5.68% 1682363 5.82% 335373 5.01% 211527 12.07% 305296418 6.06%
27 11152093 3.33% 6772413 3.41% 969733 3.36% 220136 3.29% 126378 7.21% 171065510 3.40%
28 9149890 2.73% 5569516 2.80% 801048 2.77% 197462 2.95% 94883 5.42% 132872307 2.64%
29 10831419 3.23% 6379373 3.21% 915257 3.17% 229798 3.43% 111780 6.38% 153470046 3.05%
30 11633354 3.47% 6834093 3.44% 1035294 3.58% 258454 3.86% 110504 6.31% 167585032 3.33%
31 13063512 3.90% 7722885 3.88% 1103619 3.82% 270688 4.04% 139730 7.97% 185465887 3.68%

Hourly usage for May 2011

Hourly Statistics for May 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 515766 15988772 4.78% 309666 9599653 4.83% 46827 1451648 5.02% 8336371 258427507 5.13%
1 516139 16000322 4.78% 311012 9641372 4.85% 46686 1447284 5.01% 8309708 257600947 5.11%
2 467185 14482763 4.33% 279738 8671888 4.36% 40769 1263840 4.37% 7415958 229894701 4.56%
3 386732 11988693 3.58% 229429 7112301 3.58% 32278 1000625 3.46% 5911205 183247349 3.64%
4 320973 9950167 2.97% 189290 5868006 2.95% 26256 813950 2.82% 4774906 148022086 2.94%
5 285553 8852161 2.64% 165195 5121048 2.58% 22878 709230 2.45% 4010642 124329888 2.47%
6 276659 8576455 2.56% 158871 4925004 2.48% 22678 703037 2.43% 3720572 115337721 2.29%
7 241049 7472524 2.23% 140010 4340313 2.18% 19420 602033 2.08% 3254814 100899248 2.00%
8 234573 7271766 2.17% 135678 4206046 2.12% 18782 582253 2.01% 3119461 96703290 1.92%
9 240757 7463483 2.23% 139969 4339045 2.18% 18779 582158 2.01% 3196900 99103915 1.97%
10 274129 8498028 2.54% 162377 5033697 2.53% 21538 667684 2.31% 3703659 114813420 2.28%
11 331801 10285849 3.07% 199566 6186563 3.11% 26779 830167 2.87% 4544496 140879390 2.80%
12 397759 12330530 3.68% 238998 7408960 3.73% 32283 1000797 3.46% 5492891 170279617 3.38%
13 460785 14284336 4.27% 277003 8587099 4.32% 37365 1158328 4.01% 6495979 201375355 4.00%
14 466710 14468013 4.32% 278849 8644346 4.35% 37861 1173717 4.06% 7010798 217334739 4.31%
15 489701 15180735 4.53% 289214 8965651 4.51% 40114 1243540 4.30% 7354371 227985497 4.52%
16 563675 17473941 5.22% 328856 10194542 5.13% 46967 1455997 5.04% 8303973 257423153 5.11%
17 600853 18626464 5.56% 354880 11001304 5.53% 51775 1605050 5.55% 8978603 278336700 5.52%
18 651032 20181995 6.03% 384728 11926570 6.00% 57908 1795168 6.21% 9981291 309420032 6.14%
19 686177 21271509 6.35% 405391 12567146 6.32% 62359 1933157 6.69% 10499098 325472034 6.46%
20 700536 21716639 6.49% 418148 12962594 6.52% 63841 1979078 6.85% 10846809 336251091 6.67%
21 615836 19090923 5.70% 369653 11459264 5.76% 56906 1764091 6.10% 9833430 304836334 6.05%
22 552462 17126342 5.11% 331727 10283565 5.17% 52207 1618428 5.60% 8921868 276577919 5.49%
23 524165 16249133 4.85% 316085 9798645 4.93% 49091 1521835 5.27% 8520406 264132600 5.24%

Top 100 of 275279 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 87601141 26.16% 1281061781 25.42% Current Convective Outlooks
2 46440209 13.87% 1412486946 28.03% Current Convective Watches
3 20642269 6.16% 440330210 8.74% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 12980558 3.88% 158769313 3.15% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
5 11761252 3.51% 405849853 8.05% /products/watch/validww.png
6 11172319 3.34% 142538970 2.83% Fire Weather Forecasts
7 9886111 2.95% 1292747607 25.66% /products/activity_loop.gif
8 9650795 2.88% 332591432 6.60% /products/md/validmd.png
9 7930006 2.37% 2189601 0.04% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
10 7922592 2.37% 7765719 0.15% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
11 7901930 2.36% 10121116 0.20% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
12 7901730 2.36% 23198534 0.46% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
13 7896172 2.36% 6756189 0.13% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
14 7895187 2.36% 10622449 0.21% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
15 7894817 2.36% 3302338 0.07% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
16 7887681 2.36% 4185079 0.08% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
17 7883058 2.35% 2245295 0.04% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
18 7874176 2.35% 4534646 0.09% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
19 7867927 2.35% 9665796 0.19% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
20 7851463 2.34% 3555317 0.07% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
21 7741610 2.31% 74751592 1.48% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
22 7633227 2.28% 6982112 0.14% /nwscwi/main.css
23 7482638 2.23% 7892396 0.16% /misc/spccwi.css
24 6089787 1.82% 69057087 1.37% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
25 5434951 1.62% 16651373 0.33% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
26 4995735 1.49% 66561584 1.32% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
27 4434356 1.32% 34694091 0.69% /products/spcwwrss.xml
28 4428158 1.32% 30662525 0.61% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
29 4421650 1.32% 2860663 0.06% /misc/lastMod.js
30 3982907 1.19% 54972134 1.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
31 3791498 1.13% 18033220 0.36% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
32 3616788 1.08% 23557410 0.47% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
33 3507980 1.05% 24254753 0.48% /products/outlook/
34 3500469 1.05% 20226149 0.40% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
35 3490089 1.04% 44841632 0.89% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
36 3488765 1.04% 33369938 0.66% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
37 3486743 1.04% 22187771 0.44% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
38 3483595 1.04% 16930979 0.34% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
39 3483134 1.04% 13097572 0.26% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
40 3357856 1.00% 10587376 0.21% /products/spcmdrss.xml
41 3344051 1.00% 1564145 0.03% /misc/utctime.js
42 3279269 0.98% 16532250 0.33% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
43 3001590 0.90% 74239764 1.47% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
44 2803015 0.84% 139701514 2.77% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
45 2696882 0.81% 13383452 0.27% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
46 2156733 0.64% 53990604 1.07% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
47 1961764 0.59% 42026338 0.83% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
48 1937447 0.58% 1366636 0.03% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
49 1817890 0.54% 44918732 0.89% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
50 1798843 0.54% 47122344 0.94% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
51 1798724 0.54% 46531595 0.92% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
52 1788320 0.53% 17902479 0.36% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
53 1768337 0.53% 1708539 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
54 1766562 0.53% 12685206 0.25% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
55 1653962 0.49% 43967201 0.87% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
56 1632772 0.49% 41810135 0.83% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
57 1588775 0.47% 19052018 0.38% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk.png
58 1436325 0.43% 28614464 0.57% /products/exper/day4-8/
59 1372351 0.41% 20063475 0.40% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
60 1339172 0.40% 14968044 0.30% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
61 1312461 0.39% 24559233 0.49% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
62 1278926 0.38% 14521857 0.29% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
63 1275580 0.38% 14269065 0.28% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
64 1249360 0.37% 21150747 0.42% /products/spcrss.xml
65 1217856 0.36% 14116437 0.28% /products/watch/
66 1188292 0.35% 21663602 0.43% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
67 1178753 0.35% 20417562 0.41% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
68 1077963 0.32% 7391618 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
69 1076578 0.32% 1015828 0.02% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
70 1068554 0.32% 20443939 0.41% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
71 1068458 0.32% 994543 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
72 1036664 0.31% 7097915 0.14% /products/md/
73 1006362 0.30% 8546035 0.17% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
74 954349 0.29% 6589755 0.13% /products/
75 878518 0.26% 1867301 0.04% /products/spcfwrss.xml
76 857568 0.26% 824623 0.02% /products/md/getdata1.js
77 856631 0.26% 956635 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
78 810519 0.24% 8510418 0.17% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
79 791499 0.24% 1810747 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
80 735649 0.22% 5323774 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
81 705851 0.21% 10490095 0.21% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
82 699342 0.21% 13119265 0.26% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
83 696005 0.21% 12649226 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
84 695000 0.21% 4223526 0.08% /products/wwa/
85 689533 0.21% 12797022 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
86 664393 0.20% 11321898 0.22% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
87 648284 0.19% 4655715 0.09% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
88 642834 0.19% 12431370 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
89 594828 0.18% 10368657 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
90 452602 0.14% 5051037 0.10% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
91 413356 0.12% 11434691 0.23% /products/exper/fire_wx/
92 395836 0.12% 8196587 0.16% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
93 392230 0.12% 3008412 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_sm.gif
94 392169 0.12% 465204 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
95 390570 0.12% 3179580 0.06% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/map_background.gif
96 389931 0.12% 7126363 0.14% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/county.gif
97 389496 0.12% 5282630 0.10% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/population.gif
98 389292 0.12% 3501184 0.07% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/cwa.gif
99 389118 0.12% 2660030 0.05% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/interstate.gif
100 389115 0.12% 2010495 0.04% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/cities.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 275279 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 46440209 13.87% 1412486946 28.03% Current Convective Watches
2 9886111 2.95% 1292747607 25.66% /products/activity_loop.gif
3 87601141 26.16% 1281061781 25.42% Current Convective Outlooks
4 20642269 6.16% 440330210 8.74% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 11761252 3.51% 405849853 8.05% /products/watch/validww.png
6 9650795 2.88% 332591432 6.60% /products/md/validmd.png
7 12980558 3.88% 158769313 3.15% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
8 11172319 3.34% 142538970 2.83% Fire Weather Forecasts
9 2803015 0.84% 139701514 2.77% /products/outlook/imgs/fema_regions.png
10 33014 0.01% 75072166 1.49% /products/outlook/pwo.mp4
11 7741610 2.31% 74751592 1.48% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
12 3001590 0.90% 74239764 1.47% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
13 6089787 1.82% 69057087 1.37% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk-overview.png
14 4995735 1.49% 66561584 1.32% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
15 3982907 1.19% 54972134 1.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
16 2156733 0.64% 53990604 1.07% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
17 1798843 0.54% 47122344 0.94% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
18 1798724 0.54% 46531595 0.92% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
19 1817890 0.54% 44918732 0.89% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
20 3490089 1.04% 44841632 0.89% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
21 1653962 0.49% 43967201 0.87% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
22 1961764 0.59% 42026338 0.83% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
23 1632772 0.49% 41810135 0.83% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
24 4434356 1.32% 34694091 0.69% /products/spcwwrss.xml
25 3488765 1.04% 33369938 0.66% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
26 4428158 1.32% 30662525 0.61% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
27 1436325 0.43% 28614464 0.57% /products/exper/day4-8/
28 1312461 0.39% 24559233 0.49% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
29 3507980 1.05% 24254753 0.48% /products/outlook/
30 3616788 1.08% 23557410 0.47% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
31 7901730 2.36% 23198534 0.46% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
32 3486743 1.04% 22187771 0.44% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
33 1188292 0.35% 21663602 0.43% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
34 1249360 0.37% 21150747 0.42% /products/spcrss.xml
35 1068554 0.32% 20443939 0.41% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
36 1178753 0.35% 20417562 0.41% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
37 3500469 1.05% 20226149 0.40% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
38 1372351 0.41% 20063475 0.40% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
39 1588775 0.47% 19052018 0.38% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk.png
40 3791498 1.13% 18033220 0.36% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
41 1788320 0.53% 17902479 0.36% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
42 3483595 1.04% 16930979 0.34% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
43 5434951 1.62% 16651373 0.33% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
44 3279269 0.98% 16532250 0.33% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
45 219042 0.07% 16333636 0.32% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/fema_regions.png
46 1339172 0.40% 14968044 0.30% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
47 1278926 0.38% 14521857 0.29% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
48 171996 0.05% 14378175 0.29% /products/watch/ww0356_radar.gif
49 1275580 0.38% 14269065 0.28% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
50 1217856 0.36% 14116437 0.28% /products/watch/
51 2696882 0.81% 13383452 0.27% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
52 699342 0.21% 13119265 0.26% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
53 3483134 1.04% 13097572 0.26% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
54 689533 0.21% 12797022 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
55 1766562 0.53% 12685206 0.25% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
56 696005 0.21% 12649226 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
57 642834 0.19% 12431370 0.25% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
58 413356 0.12% 11434691 0.23% /products/exper/fire_wx/
59 664393 0.20% 11321898 0.22% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
60 7895187 2.36% 10622449 0.21% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
61 3357856 1.00% 10587376 0.21% /products/spcmdrss.xml
62 705851 0.21% 10490095 0.21% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
63 594828 0.18% 10368657 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
64 7901930 2.36% 10121116 0.20% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
65 7867927 2.35% 9665796 0.19% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
66 95542 0.03% 9303213 0.18% /products/watch/ww0370_radar.gif
67 144729 0.04% 8625676 0.17% /products/watch/ww0370_warnings_resize.gif
68 1006362 0.30% 8546035 0.17% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
69 810519 0.24% 8510418 0.17% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
70 354249 0.11% 8308702 0.16% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
71 395836 0.12% 8196587 0.16% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
72 7482638 2.23% 7892396 0.16% /misc/spccwi.css
73 162945 0.05% 7867009 0.16% /products/watch/ww0356_warnings_resize.gif
74 7922592 2.37% 7765719 0.15% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
75 1077963 0.32% 7391618 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
76 389931 0.12% 7126363 0.14% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/county.gif
77 1036664 0.31% 7097915 0.14% /products/md/
78 7633227 2.28% 6982112 0.14% /nwscwi/main.css
79 382307 0.11% 6788423 0.13% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
80 7896172 2.36% 6756189 0.13% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
81 318755 0.10% 6624413 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
82 954349 0.29% 6589755 0.13% /products/
83 303629 0.09% 6535003 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
84 256027 0.08% 6013306 0.12% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif
85 252286 0.08% 5713859 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
86 66493 0.02% 5688008 0.11% /products/exper/enhtstm/imgs/fema_regions_enh.png
87 161885 0.05% 5679310 0.11% /products/watch/ww0356_radar_init_resize.gif
88 244674 0.07% 5657471 0.11% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
89 273201 0.08% 5646734 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_torn.gif
90 249386 0.07% 5468481 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_wind.gif
91 236845 0.07% 5443535 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_hail.gif
92 210407 0.06% 5423109 0.11% /products/watch/ww0356.html
93 139075 0.04% 5415333 0.11% /products/watch/ww0370.html
94 46516 0.01% 5334014 0.11% /products/watch/ww0373_radar.gif
95 735649 0.22% 5323774 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
96 389496 0.12% 5282630 0.10% /products/exper/day4-8/imgs/population.gif
97 452602 0.14% 5051037 0.10% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
98 244588 0.07% 4965299 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1200_torn.gif
99 199494 0.06% 4891367 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_hail.gif
100 210146 0.06% 4871050 0.10% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_wind.gif

Top 100 of 23581 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3982907 1.19% 1444817 18.95% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 3507980 1.05% 1409036 18.48% /products/outlook/
3 954349 0.29% 706845 9.27% /products/
4 1788320 0.53% 623628 8.18% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 791499 0.24% 455600 5.98% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
6 1036664 0.31% 299028 3.92% /products/md/
7 1217856 0.36% 246060 3.23% /products/watch/
8 1436325 0.43% 236661 3.10% /products/exper/day4-8/
9 810519 0.24% 188213 2.47% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
10 695000 0.21% 111426 1.46% /products/wwa/
11 149477 0.04% 82941 1.09% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 70383 0.02% 24719 0.32% /products/watch/ww0262.html
13 27298 0.01% 23339 0.31% /products/
14 72900 0.02% 21898 0.29% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
15 40195 0.01% 20001 0.26% /products/watch/ww0277.html
16 44821 0.01% 19636 0.26% /products/watch/ww0264.html
17 45542 0.01% 18705 0.25% /products/watch/ww0290.html
18 43362 0.01% 18405 0.24% /products/watch/ww0263.html
19 57781 0.02% 18385 0.24% /products/watch/ww0309.html
20 45937 0.01% 18082 0.24% /products/watch/ww0321.html
21 59646 0.02% 17980 0.24% /products/watch/ww0305.html
22 40657 0.01% 17681 0.23% /products/fire_wx/
23 43516 0.01% 17145 0.22% /products/watch/ww0389.html
24 38625 0.01% 15948 0.21% /products/watch/ww0265.html
25 30641 0.01% 15916 0.21% /products/md/md0953.html
26 59715 0.02% 15903 0.21% /products/watch/ww0395.html
27 29496 0.01% 15465 0.20% /products/watch/ww0296.html
28 115464 0.03% 15105 0.20% /products/exper/enhtstm/
29 29437 0.01% 14862 0.19% /products/watch/ww0311.html
30 27829 0.01% 14737 0.19% /products/watch/ww0401.html
31 44169 0.01% 14544 0.19% /products/watch/ww0261.html
32 26323 0.01% 14401 0.19% /products/watch/ww0390.html
33 35398 0.01% 14349 0.19% /products/watch/ww0258.html
34 210407 0.06% 13953 0.18% /products/watch/ww0356.html
35 50399 0.02% 13925 0.18% /products/watch/ww0394.html
36 32649 0.01% 13597 0.18% /products/watch/ww0393.html
37 29089 0.01% 13341 0.17% /products/watch/ww0400.html
38 47467 0.01% 13260 0.17% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
39 413356 0.12% 13112 0.17% /products/exper/fire_wx/
40 368417 0.11% 13030 0.17% /products/fire_wx/print.html
41 29573 0.01% 12932 0.17% /products/md/md0925.html
42 23963 0.01% 12818 0.17% /products/watch/ww0287.html
43 31441 0.01% 12633 0.17% /products/watch/ww0406.html
44 31914 0.01% 12329 0.16% /products/watch/ww0350.html
45 41792 0.01% 12251 0.16% /products/watch/ww0337.html
46 31439 0.01% 12212 0.16% /products/watch/ww0386.html
47 34982 0.01% 11351 0.15% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
48 26982 0.01% 11323 0.15% /products/watch/ww0301.html
49 48018 0.01% 11015 0.14% /products/watch/ww0314.html
50 40338 0.01% 11006 0.14% /products/watch/ww0366.html
51 29598 0.01% 10883 0.14% /products/watch/ww0286.html
52 19813 0.01% 10384 0.14% /products/watch/ww0266.html
53 44009 0.01% 10329 0.14% /products/watch/ww0298.html
54 23731 0.01% 10168 0.13% /products/watch/ww0260.html
55 160218 0.05% 10111 0.13% /
56 40145 0.01% 9729 0.13% /products/watch/ww0408.html
57 10395 0.00% 9683 0.13% /products/outlook/
58 55834 0.02% 9656 0.13% /products/watch/ww0367.html
59 37942 0.01% 9655 0.13% /products/watch/ww0306.html
60 81642 0.02% 9116 0.12% /products/watch/ww0368.html
61 139075 0.04% 9046 0.12% /products/watch/ww0370.html
62 26248 0.01% 9014 0.12% /products/watch/ww0377.html
63 17306 0.01% 9007 0.12% /products/md/md0961.html
64 21164 0.01% 8785 0.12% /products/watch/ww0351.html
65 21139 0.01% 8746 0.11% /products/watch/ww0304.html
66 43057 0.01% 8678 0.11% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
67 20268 0.01% 8646 0.11% /products/watch/ww0404.html
68 38889 0.01% 8637 0.11% /products/watch/ww0259.html
69 20992 0.01% 8632 0.11% /products/watch/ww0315.html
70 47707 0.01% 8552 0.11% /products/watch/ww0354.html
71 17138 0.01% 8488 0.11% /products/watch/ww0378.html
72 55326 0.02% 8321 0.11% /products/watch/ww0402.html
73 32415 0.01% 8242 0.11% /products/watch/ww0310.html
74 43947 0.01% 8212 0.11% /products/watch/ww0278.html
75 57190 0.02% 8126 0.11% /products/watch/ww0313.html
76 42233 0.01% 7866 0.10% /products/watch/ww0407.html
77 19738 0.01% 7744 0.10% /products/md/md0952.html
78 29116 0.01% 7742 0.10% /products/watch/ww0335.html
79 57053 0.02% 7540 0.10% /products/watch/ww0379.html
80 34088 0.01% 7508 0.10% /products/watch/ww0303.html
81 55574 0.02% 7352 0.10% /products/watch/ww0307.html
82 21877 0.01% 7213 0.09% /products/watch/ww0399.html
83 29418 0.01% 7211 0.09% /products/watch/ww0295.html
84 36005 0.01% 7081 0.09% /products/watch/ww0302.html
85 55422 0.02% 7053 0.09% /products/watch/ww0312.html
86 55334 0.02% 6987 0.09% /products/watch/ww0375.html
87 44702 0.01% 6904 0.09% /products/watch/ww0374.html
88 41689 0.01% 6869 0.09% /products/watch/ww0364.html
89 23407 0.01% 6845 0.09% /products/watch/ww0272.html
90 11834 0.00% 6688 0.09% /products/md/md0960.html
91 41304 0.01% 6600 0.09% /products/watch/ww0340.html
92 40675 0.01% 6494 0.09% /products/watch/ww0353.html
93 71125 0.02% 6480 0.08% /products/watch/ww0372.html
94 64843 0.02% 6444 0.08% /products/watch/ww0388.html
95 35928 0.01% 6193 0.08% /products/watch/ww0299.html
96 29179 0.01% 6076 0.08% /products/watch/ww0391.html
97 46102 0.01% 5931 0.08% /products/watch/ww0281.html
98 26372 0.01% 5927 0.08% /products/watch/ww0333.html
99 92683 0.03% 5800 0.08% /products/watch/ww0371.html
100 18854 0.01% 5760 0.08% /products/watch/ww0320.html

Top 100 of 24334 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3507980 1.05% 1713995 22.50% /products/outlook/
2 3982907 1.19% 1047863 13.76% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 1436325 0.43% 655576 8.61% /products/exper/day4-8/
4 1788320 0.53% 560996 7.36% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 954349 0.29% 495169 6.50% /products/
6 413356 0.12% 310129 4.07% /products/exper/fire_wx/
7 810519 0.24% 227897 2.99% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 1217856 0.36% 145836 1.91% /products/watch/
9 1036664 0.31% 122268 1.61% /products/md/
10 695000 0.21% 120412 1.58% /products/wwa/
11 149477 0.04% 86800 1.14% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 102062 0.03% 67249 0.88% /climo/online/
13 160218 0.05% 64074 0.84% /
14 115464 0.03% 40876 0.54% /products/exper/enhtstm/
15 210407 0.06% 30054 0.39% /products/watch/ww0356.html
16 59646 0.02% 23265 0.31% /products/watch/ww0305.html
17 72900 0.02% 22040 0.29% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
18 40657 0.01% 21047 0.28% /products/fire_wx/
19 45937 0.01% 20442 0.27% /products/watch/ww0321.html
20 55422 0.02% 20143 0.26% /products/watch/ww0312.html
21 54036 0.02% 19564 0.26% /products/watch/ww0387.html
22 57053 0.02% 19496 0.26% /products/watch/ww0379.html
23 55574 0.02% 19492 0.26% /products/watch/ww0307.html
24 50399 0.02% 19312 0.25% /products/watch/ww0394.html
25 55326 0.02% 19177 0.25% /products/watch/ww0402.html
26 70383 0.02% 18631 0.24% /products/watch/ww0262.html
27 44821 0.01% 18500 0.24% /products/watch/ww0264.html
28 41792 0.01% 18464 0.24% /products/watch/ww0337.html
29 48039 0.01% 18052 0.24% /products/watch/ww0288.html
30 27298 0.01% 17578 0.23% /products/
31 44169 0.01% 17401 0.23% /products/watch/ww0261.html
32 40195 0.01% 17321 0.23% /products/watch/ww0277.html
33 43362 0.01% 17171 0.23% /products/watch/ww0263.html
34 27357 0.01% 17061 0.22% /exper/
35 42233 0.01% 16857 0.22% /products/watch/ww0407.html
36 30641 0.01% 15993 0.21% /products/md/md0953.html
37 43577 0.01% 15831 0.21% /products/watch/ww0316.html
38 55834 0.02% 15472 0.20% /products/watch/ww0367.html
39 38625 0.01% 15275 0.20% /products/watch/ww0265.html
40 43538 0.01% 15213 0.20% /products/watch/ww0352.html
41 38889 0.01% 15042 0.20% /products/watch/ww0259.html
42 139075 0.04% 15035 0.20% /products/watch/ww0370.html
43 40159 0.01% 15021 0.20% /products/watch/ww0297.html
44 36005 0.01% 14937 0.20% /products/watch/ww0302.html
45 43947 0.01% 14885 0.20% /products/watch/ww0278.html
46 46205 0.01% 14758 0.19% /products/watch/ww0405.html
47 59715 0.02% 14723 0.19% /products/watch/ww0395.html
48 29573 0.01% 14682 0.19% /products/md/md0925.html
49 81642 0.02% 14530 0.19% /products/watch/ww0368.html
50 32415 0.01% 14065 0.18% /products/watch/ww0310.html
51 26323 0.01% 13197 0.17% /products/watch/ww0390.html
52 31914 0.01% 12884 0.17% /products/watch/ww0350.html
53 29179 0.01% 12860 0.17% /products/watch/ww0391.html
54 29089 0.01% 12465 0.16% /products/watch/ww0400.html
55 27829 0.01% 11894 0.16% /products/watch/ww0401.html
56 34057 0.01% 11886 0.16% /products/watch/ww0257.html
57 23963 0.01% 11562 0.15% /products/watch/ww0287.html
58 40338 0.01% 11023 0.14% /products/watch/ww0366.html
59 55945 0.02% 10269 0.13% /products/watch/ww0376.html
60 49738 0.01% 10222 0.13% /products/watch/ww0338.html
61 52582 0.02% 10077 0.13% /products/watch/ww0322.html
62 29496 0.01% 10045 0.13% /products/watch/ww0296.html
63 17306 0.01% 9707 0.13% /products/md/md0961.html
64 34982 0.01% 9600 0.13% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
65 19813 0.01% 9589 0.13% /products/watch/ww0266.html
66 47467 0.01% 9541 0.13% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
67 368417 0.11% 9237 0.12% /products/fire_wx/print.html
68 19738 0.01% 8857 0.12% /products/md/md0952.html
69 37208 0.01% 8849 0.12% /products/watch/ww0334.html
70 43057 0.01% 8302 0.11% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
71 55334 0.02% 7936 0.10% /products/watch/ww0375.html
72 31599 0.01% 7862 0.10% /products/watch/ww0396.html
73 32399 0.01% 7705 0.10% /products/watch/ww0292.html
74 21164 0.01% 7691 0.10% /products/watch/ww0351.html
75 92683 0.03% 7685 0.10% /products/watch/ww0371.html
76 16416 0.00% 7652 0.10% /products/md/md0849.html
77 29437 0.01% 7537 0.10% /products/watch/ww0311.html
78 34790 0.01% 7409 0.10% /products/watch/ww0392.html
79 48436 0.01% 7324 0.10% /products/watch/ww0363.html
80 45542 0.01% 7311 0.10% /products/watch/ww0290.html
81 47707 0.01% 7232 0.09% /products/watch/ww0354.html
82 73664 0.02% 6955 0.09% /products/watch/ww0360.html
83 11834 0.00% 6788 0.09% /products/md/md0960.html
84 14343 0.00% 6645 0.09% /products/md/md0932.html
85 48018 0.01% 6541 0.09% /products/watch/ww0314.html
86 57190 0.02% 6515 0.09% /products/watch/ww0313.html
87 36055 0.01% 6251 0.08% /products/watch/ww0283.html
88 59687 0.02% 6180 0.08% /products/watch/ww0373.html
89 10395 0.00% 6169 0.08% /products/outlook/
90 35928 0.01% 5972 0.08% /products/watch/ww0299.html
91 51107 0.02% 5943 0.08% /products/watch/ww0380.html
92 65113 0.02% 5847 0.08% /products/watch/ww0323.html
93 19245 0.01% 5790 0.08% /products/watch/ww0269.html
94 57781 0.02% 5777 0.08% /products/watch/ww0309.html
95 8326 0.00% 5677 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_prt.html
96 64843 0.02% 5665 0.07% /products/watch/ww0388.html
97 9670 0.00% 5645 0.07% /products/md/md0760.html
98 11788 0.00% 5620 0.07% /products/md/md1040.html
99 36578 0.01% 5553 0.07% /products/watch/ww0280.html
100 7606 0.00% 5460 0.07% /products/md/md0692.html

Top 100 of 1752191 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 26764703 7.99% 16433344 8.26% 429429894 8.52% 11 0.00% comcast.net
2 19046022 5.69% 11420546 5.74% 292590978 5.81% 6 0.00% sbcglobal.net
3 18443739 5.51% 11462559 5.76% 308768187 6.13% 5 0.00% rr.com
4 15483038 4.62% 8835338 4.44% 217986338 4.33% 10 0.00% cox.net
5 9993703 2.98% 6176345 3.11% 158146858 3.14% 4 0.00% charter.com
6 8607937 2.57% 5290215 2.66% 137981852 2.74% 7 0.00% verizon.net
7 7890148 2.36% 4343497 2.18% 111255369 2.21% 19 0.00% noaa.gov
8 5824275 1.74% 3761413 1.89% 74127933 1.47% 11 0.00% myvzw.com
9 4746569 1.42% 2955155 1.49% 70154939 1.39% 11 0.00% swbell.net
10 4713339 1.41% 3010140 1.51% 78731246 1.56% 2 0.00% bellsouth.net
11 4533423 1.35% 2753006 1.38% 72088404 1.43% 3 0.00% qwest.net
12 4477129 1.34% 2522907 1.27% 68059231 1.35% 2 0.00% mchsi.com
13 3685423 1.10% 1732502 0.87% 39494727 0.78% 2 0.00% af.mil
14 3516532 1.05% 2116690 1.06% 60353119 1.20% 13 0.00% windstream.net
15 3202684 0.96% 2024066 1.02% 52468344 1.04% 2 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
16 2937648 0.88% 1744565 0.88% 41872331 0.83% 5 0.00% suddenlink.net
17 2906785 0.87% 1764994 0.89% 47857676 0.95% 21 0.00% embarqhsd.net
18 2781783 0.83% 1494766 0.75% 34019940 0.68% 6 0.00% 140.90.75.204
19 2495444 0.75% 1616360 0.81% 40423281 0.80% 53 0.00% centurytel.net
20 2450007 0.73% 1594383 0.80% 33393956 0.66% 153 0.00% mycingular.net
21 2023543 0.60% 1240510 0.62% 27470483 0.55% 219 0.00% mymmode.com
22 1815726 0.54% 1094338 0.55% 29875734 0.59% 113 0.00% frontiernet.net
23 1798290 0.54% 1043848 0.52% 22868625 0.45% 9 0.00% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
24 1710149 0.51% 1167071 0.59% 22570682 0.45% 168 0.00% blackberry.net
25 1590042 0.47% 998247 0.50% 17378434 0.34% 258 0.00% spcsdns.net
26 1585127 0.47% 968407 0.49% 29878310 0.59% 428 0.01% insightbb.com
27 1584550 0.47% 916659 0.46% 21348439 0.42% 161 0.00% cableone.net
28 1396146 0.42% 798517 0.40% 18442839 0.37% 105 0.00% navy.mil
29 1288830 0.38% 813506 0.41% 21085373 0.42% 418 0.01% tds.net
30 1163897 0.35% 759842 0.38% 20230507 0.40% 127 0.00% optonline.net
31 1149796 0.34% 687205 0.35% 18313058 0.36% 22 0.00% ameritech.net
32 1142519 0.34% 1102419 0.55% 19262428 0.38% 505 0.01% direcway.com
33 1042560 0.31% 474507 0.24% 12749989 0.25% 37 0.00% army.mil
34 1012613 0.30% 602001 0.30% 15224355 0.30% 171 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
35 1005685 0.30% 408904 0.21% 4219142 0.08% 7 0.00% mycallis.com
36 1004462 0.30% 408228 0.21% 4207601 0.08% 6 0.00% wan-92-6.mycallis.com
37 1003265 0.30% 627756 0.32% 14723982 0.29% 550 0.01% gc.ca
38 967013 0.29% 560448 0.28% 12824194 0.25% 498 0.01% fuse.net
39 875940 0.26% 476105 0.24% 10577919 0.21% 538 0.01% midco.net
40 861553 0.26% 499021 0.25% 13067846 0.26% 452 0.01% wideopenwest.com
41 840175 0.25% 471594 0.24% 9225796 0.18% 188 0.00% weather.com
42 824575 0.25% 463053 0.23% 9465403 0.19% 175 0.00% rogers.com
43 811759 0.24% 418025 0.21% 9874964 0.20% 284 0.00% twtelecom.net
44 790061 0.24% 411830 0.21% 10459137 0.21% 353 0.01% scott-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
45 787762 0.24% 391613 0.20% 12482735 0.25% 845 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
46 757242 0.23% 426022 0.21% 9364919 0.19% 501 0.01% ou.edu
47 730911 0.22% 435300 0.22% 8989329 0.18% 246 0.00% accuweather.com
48 722680 0.22% 183453 0.09% 4351994 0.09% 141 0.00% 66.112.157.40
49 692333 0.21% 369279 0.19% 7029092 0.14% 141 0.00% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
50 684379 0.20% 400451 0.20% 8285372 0.16% 275 0.00% mjolnir.accuweather.com
51 663549 0.20% 396473 0.20% 9272172 0.18% 335 0.01% mindspring.com
52 660292 0.20% 253930 0.13% 5360922 0.11% 39 0.00% in.us
53 647401 0.19% 368493 0.19% 8360051 0.17% 758 0.01% tmodns.net
54 643204 0.19% 221887 0.11% 4518855 0.09% 3 0.00% ruraltel.net
55 642445 0.19% 358479 0.18% 8279527 0.16% 470 0.01% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
56 622755 0.19% 366658 0.18% 8195424 0.16% 443 0.01% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
57 615020 0.18% 537409 0.27% 12242424 0.24% 617 0.01% wildblue.net
58 544029 0.16% 328849 0.17% 6308796 0.13% 690 0.01% nuvox.net
59 537945 0.16% 319268 0.16% 9407982 0.19% 931 0.01% zoominternet.net
60 532886 0.16% 174059 0.09% 2986632 0.06% 49 0.00% fw-80-1.isd.state.in.us
61 527011 0.16% 278514 0.14% 6513249 0.13% 993 0.01% sunflower.com
62 526482 0.16% 319167 0.16% 7769814 0.15% 736 0.01% knology.net
63 508200 0.15% 367491 0.18% 9599623 0.19% 759 0.01% aol.com
64 492348 0.15% 220948 0.11% 5418688 0.11% 773 0.01% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
65 458072 0.14% 170173 0.09% 4189122 0.08% 706 0.01% coxinet.net
66 449320 0.13% 194046 0.10% 4352559 0.09% 492 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
67 445280 0.13% 312812 0.16% 12237784 0.24% 734 0.01% myweather.net
68 445280 0.13% 312830 0.16% 12237784 0.24% 734 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
69 443860 0.13% 237046 0.12% 7956088 0.16% 722 0.01% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
70 443860 0.13% 237039 0.12% 7956088 0.16% 722 0.01% wal-mart.com
71 434501 0.13% 433966 0.22% 7130557 0.14% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
72 434501 0.13% 433930 0.22% 7130557 0.14% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
73 418905 0.13% 268960 0.14% 8273687 0.16% 997 0.01% buckeyecom.net
74 413216 0.12% 191382 0.10% 6956307 0.14% 905 0.01% dhs.gov
75 411979 0.12% 235080 0.12% 4730480 0.09% 1076 0.02% wisc.edu
76 403854 0.12% 218604 0.11% 4810039 0.10% 712 0.01% rcn.com
77 401902 0.12% 388635 0.20% 11823799 0.23% 142 0.00% cpe-174-100-252-33.neo.res.rr.com
78 400535 0.12% 380945 0.19% 9565341 0.19% 82 0.00% com.mx
79 385619 0.12% 272476 0.14% 6253088 0.12% 976 0.01% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
80 381526 0.11% 164231 0.08% 4926849 0.10% 951 0.01% trb.com
81 378933 0.11% 351926 0.18% 10591505 0.21% 347 0.01% bsu.edu
82 378571 0.11% 351864 0.18% 10589845 0.21% 347 0.01% nat.bsu.edu
83 373785 0.11% 229428 0.12% 6682223 0.13% 697 0.01% bell.ca
84 365793 0.11% 336407 0.17% 5377004 0.11% 1061 0.02% adsl-76-203-192-59.dsl.rcsntx.sbcglobal.net
85 364184 0.11% 148970 0.07% 4025706 0.08% 770 0.01% baron.hsv
86 364125 0.11% 148938 0.07% 4024531 0.08% 771 0.01% firewall74.baron.hsv
87 355470 0.11% 235053 0.12% 3241712 0.06% 1032 0.02% aws.com
88 352175 0.11% 352064 0.18% 9674071 0.19% 0 0.00% 173-13-79-250-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
89 343780 0.10% 326060 0.16% 9169251 0.18% 817 0.01% ip24-255-205-18.ks.ks.cox.net
90 339222 0.10% 211347 0.11% 5798275 0.12% 895 0.01% iowatelecom.net
91 337684 0.10% 192735 0.10% 4492898 0.09% 1127 0.02% covad.net
92 337264 0.10% 145301 0.07% 1255970 0.02% 64 0.00% cpe002129b2931b-cm001ac30d15dc.cpe.net.cable.rogers.com
93 337184 0.10% 164736 0.08% 4402152 0.09% 421 0.01% usmc.mil
94 330693 0.10% 330516 0.17% 6139367 0.12% 9 0.00% adsl-70-130-179-243.dsl.stlsmo.swbell.net
95 326033 0.10% 186654 0.09% 3602972 0.07% 1879 0.03% netins.net
96 324989 0.10% 214672 0.11% 5200229 0.10% 712 0.01% videotron.ca
97 308273 0.09% 158194 0.08% 5000752 0.10% 998 0.01% scansafe.net
98 307947 0.09% 208787 0.11% 5181769 0.10% 773 0.01% ptd.net
99 301913 0.09% 259348 0.13% 6561859 0.13% 1047 0.02% gpcom.net
100 301804 0.09% 173813 0.09% 4301846 0.09% 1202 0.02% mcleodusa.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1752191 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 26764703 7.99% 16433344 8.26% 429429894 8.52% 11 0.00% comcast.net
2 18443739 5.51% 11462559 5.76% 308768187 6.13% 5 0.00% rr.com
3 19046022 5.69% 11420546 5.74% 292590978 5.81% 6 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 15483038 4.62% 8835338 4.44% 217986338 4.33% 10 0.00% cox.net
5 9993703 2.98% 6176345 3.11% 158146858 3.14% 4 0.00% charter.com
6 8607937 2.57% 5290215 2.66% 137981852 2.74% 7 0.00% verizon.net
7 7890148 2.36% 4343497 2.18% 111255369 2.21% 19 0.00% noaa.gov
8 4713339 1.41% 3010140 1.51% 78731246 1.56% 2 0.00% bellsouth.net
9 5824275 1.74% 3761413 1.89% 74127933 1.47% 11 0.00% myvzw.com
10 4533423 1.35% 2753006 1.38% 72088404 1.43% 3 0.00% qwest.net
11 4746569 1.42% 2955155 1.49% 70154939 1.39% 11 0.00% swbell.net
12 4477129 1.34% 2522907 1.27% 68059231 1.35% 2 0.00% mchsi.com
13 3516532 1.05% 2116690 1.06% 60353119 1.20% 13 0.00% windstream.net
14 3202684 0.96% 2024066 1.02% 52468344 1.04% 2 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
15 2906785 0.87% 1764994 0.89% 47857676 0.95% 21 0.00% embarqhsd.net
16 2937648 0.88% 1744565 0.88% 41872331 0.83% 5 0.00% suddenlink.net
17 2495444 0.75% 1616360 0.81% 40423281 0.80% 53 0.00% centurytel.net
18 3685423 1.10% 1732502 0.87% 39494727 0.78% 2 0.00% af.mil
19 2781783 0.83% 1494766 0.75% 34019940 0.68% 6 0.00% 140.90.75.204
20 2450007 0.73% 1594383 0.80% 33393956 0.66% 153 0.00% mycingular.net
21 1585127 0.47% 968407 0.49% 29878310 0.59% 428 0.01% insightbb.com
22 1815726 0.54% 1094338 0.55% 29875734 0.59% 113 0.00% frontiernet.net
23 2023543 0.60% 1240510 0.62% 27470483 0.55% 219 0.00% mymmode.com
24 1798290 0.54% 1043848 0.52% 22868625 0.45% 9 0.00% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
25 1710149 0.51% 1167071 0.59% 22570682 0.45% 168 0.00% blackberry.net
26 1584550 0.47% 916659 0.46% 21348439 0.42% 161 0.00% cableone.net
27 1288830 0.38% 813506 0.41% 21085373 0.42% 418 0.01% tds.net
28 1163897 0.35% 759842 0.38% 20230507 0.40% 127 0.00% optonline.net
29 1142519 0.34% 1102419 0.55% 19262428 0.38% 505 0.01% direcway.com
30 1396146 0.42% 798517 0.40% 18442839 0.37% 105 0.00% navy.mil
31 1149796 0.34% 687205 0.35% 18313058 0.36% 22 0.00% ameritech.net
32 1590042 0.47% 998247 0.50% 17378434 0.34% 258 0.00% spcsdns.net
33 1012613 0.30% 602001 0.30% 15224355 0.30% 171 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
34 1003265 0.30% 627756 0.32% 14723982 0.29% 550 0.01% gc.ca
35 861553 0.26% 499021 0.25% 13067846 0.26% 452 0.01% wideopenwest.com
36 967013 0.29% 560448 0.28% 12824194 0.25% 498 0.01% fuse.net
37 1042560 0.31% 474507 0.24% 12749989 0.25% 37 0.00% army.mil
38 787762 0.24% 391613 0.20% 12482735 0.25% 845 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
39 615020 0.18% 537409 0.27% 12242424 0.24% 617 0.01% wildblue.net
40 445280 0.13% 312812 0.16% 12237784 0.24% 734 0.01% myweather.net
41 445280 0.13% 312830 0.16% 12237784 0.24% 734 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
42 401902 0.12% 388635 0.20% 11823799 0.23% 142 0.00% cpe-174-100-252-33.neo.res.rr.com
43 378933 0.11% 351926 0.18% 10591505 0.21% 347 0.01% bsu.edu
44 378571 0.11% 351864 0.18% 10589845 0.21% 347 0.01% nat.bsu.edu
45 875940 0.26% 476105 0.24% 10577919 0.21% 538 0.01% midco.net
46 790061 0.24% 411830 0.21% 10459137 0.21% 353 0.01% scott-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
47 811759 0.24% 418025 0.21% 9874964 0.20% 284 0.00% twtelecom.net
48 352175 0.11% 352064 0.18% 9674071 0.19% 0 0.00% 173-13-79-250-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
49 508200 0.15% 367491 0.18% 9599623 0.19% 759 0.01% aol.com
50 400535 0.12% 380945 0.19% 9565341 0.19% 82 0.00% com.mx
51 824575 0.25% 463053 0.23% 9465403 0.19% 175 0.00% rogers.com
52 537945 0.16% 319268 0.16% 9407982 0.19% 931 0.01% zoominternet.net
53 757242 0.23% 426022 0.21% 9364919 0.19% 501 0.01% ou.edu
54 663549 0.20% 396473 0.20% 9272172 0.18% 335 0.01% mindspring.com
55 840175 0.25% 471594 0.24% 9225796 0.18% 188 0.00% weather.com
56 343780 0.10% 326060 0.16% 9169251 0.18% 817 0.01% ip24-255-205-18.ks.ks.cox.net
57 730911 0.22% 435300 0.22% 8989329 0.18% 246 0.00% accuweather.com
58 647401 0.19% 368493 0.19% 8360051 0.17% 758 0.01% tmodns.net
59 684379 0.20% 400451 0.20% 8285372 0.16% 275 0.00% mjolnir.accuweather.com
60 642445 0.19% 358479 0.18% 8279527 0.16% 470 0.01% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
61 418905 0.13% 268960 0.14% 8273687 0.16% 997 0.01% buckeyecom.net
62 622755 0.19% 366658 0.18% 8195424 0.16% 443 0.01% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
63 443860 0.13% 237046 0.12% 7956088 0.16% 722 0.01% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
64 443860 0.13% 237039 0.12% 7956088 0.16% 722 0.01% wal-mart.com
65 526482 0.16% 319167 0.16% 7769814 0.15% 736 0.01% knology.net
66 275630 0.08% 275542 0.14% 7581686 0.15% 0 0.00% pool-74-99-195-113.chi01.btas.verizon.net
67 68430 0.02% 63914 0.03% 7373739 0.15% 26 0.00% c-68-61-152-246.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
68 434501 0.13% 433966 0.22% 7130557 0.14% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
69 434501 0.13% 433930 0.22% 7130557 0.14% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
70 692333 0.21% 369279 0.19% 7029092 0.14% 141 0.00% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
71 413216 0.12% 191382 0.10% 6956307 0.14% 905 0.01% dhs.gov
72 278930 0.08% 181452 0.09% 6883118 0.14% 944 0.01% newwavecomm.net
73 373785 0.11% 229428 0.12% 6682223 0.13% 697 0.01% bell.ca
74 235464 0.07% 234737 0.12% 6567105 0.13% 44 0.00% cpe-71-72-95-178.columbus.res.rr.com
75 301913 0.09% 259348 0.13% 6561859 0.13% 1047 0.02% gpcom.net
76 527011 0.16% 278514 0.14% 6513249 0.13% 993 0.01% sunflower.com
77 248710 0.07% 232359 0.12% 6504205 0.13% 487 0.01% windjammercable.net
78 544029 0.16% 328849 0.17% 6308796 0.13% 690 0.01% nuvox.net
79 385619 0.12% 272476 0.14% 6253088 0.12% 976 0.01% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
80 234777 0.07% 176090 0.09% 6235757 0.12% 4 0.00% kb8sew.net
81 234777 0.07% 176093 0.09% 6235757 0.12% 4 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
82 330693 0.10% 330516 0.17% 6139367 0.12% 9 0.00% adsl-70-130-179-243.dsl.stlsmo.swbell.net
83 214567 0.06% 212318 0.11% 5922788 0.12% 94 0.00% host-64-188-252-43.windjammercable.net
84 213170 0.06% 212957 0.11% 5904979 0.12% 14 0.00% 69-29-142-225.stat.centurytel.net
85 339222 0.10% 211347 0.11% 5798275 0.12% 895 0.01% iowatelecom.net
86 210318 0.06% 210307 0.11% 5760806 0.11% 0 0.00% ip98-183-16-60.pn.at.cox.net
87 258888 0.08% 139668 0.07% 5679745 0.11% 616 0.01% kyschools.us
88 200376 0.06% 199749 0.10% 5671096 0.11% 16 0.00% ip70-178-72-41.ks.ks.cox.net
89 203982 0.06% 203978 0.10% 5654563 0.11% 0 0.00% h75-100-126-10.mdtnwi.dedicated.static.tds.net
90 200595 0.06% 200578 0.10% 5535502 0.11% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
91 492348 0.15% 220948 0.11% 5418688 0.11% 773 0.01% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
92 365793 0.11% 336407 0.17% 5377004 0.11% 1061 0.02% adsl-76-203-192-59.dsl.rcsntx.sbcglobal.net
93 660292 0.20% 253930 0.13% 5360922 0.11% 39 0.00% in.us
94 155441 0.05% 94057 0.05% 5305607 0.11% 473 0.01% 205-156-36-62.ssmcnet.noaa.gov
95 269078 0.08% 253359 0.13% 5216245 0.10% 940 0.01% direcpc.com
96 324989 0.10% 214672 0.11% 5200229 0.10% 712 0.01% videotron.ca
97 307947 0.09% 208787 0.11% 5181769 0.10% 773 0.01% ptd.net
98 181778 0.05% 181641 0.09% 5069572 0.10% 7 0.00% adsl-99-23-152-146.dsl.chcgil.sbcglobal.net
99 181201 0.05% 179259 0.09% 5060085 0.10% 15 0.00% c-71-194-45-73.hsd1.il.comcast.net
100 289074 0.09% 213714 0.11% 5049785 0.10% 714 0.01% shawcable.net

Top 50 of 69873 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 55511345 16.58% - (Direct Request)
2 1091754 0.33% http://kyweathercenter.com/
3 994566 0.30% http://www.livewxradar.com/
4 947738 0.28% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
5 937519 0.28% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
6 884428 0.26% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
7 657629 0.20% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
8 472738 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
9 460855 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
10 281963 0.08% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
11 278332 0.08% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/subindex/weather/forecast
12 265249 0.08% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
13 240300 0.07% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
14 230620 0.07% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
15 224990 0.07% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
16 222897 0.07% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
17 212791 0.06% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
18 207460 0.06% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
19 189614 0.06% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
20 179698 0.05% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/tsa/
21 147393 0.04% http://res.maddens.com/chadsweather.htm
22 145790 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/wwa/
23 141724 0.04% http://www.twisterchasers.com/TwisterChasers/Storm_Chaser_Home_Page.html
24 134498 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
25 133762 0.04% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
26 130977 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
27 125551 0.04% http://intra.pub.noaa.gov/
28 124426 0.04% http://www.crownweather.com/
29 121846 0.04% http://www.geosciences.msstate.edu/faculty/brown/
30 119255 0.04% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
31 114093 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
32 110298 0.03% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
33 107161 0.03% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
34 106888 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/exper/day4-8/
35 103168 0.03% http://www.rogowx.org/slc/wwa.html
36 102485 0.03% http://twisterchasers.com/TwisterChasers/Storm_Chaser_Home_Page.html
37 102230 0.03% http://www.fallsky.com/
38 100486 0.03% http://www.disastercenter.com/
39 97586 0.03% http://www.severestudios.com/
40 97400 0.03% http://weatherspotter.net/
41 93201 0.03% http://www.memphisweather.net/storm-center.shtml
42 90700 0.03% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
43 90012 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/pwo.html
44 84857 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/spotter/wxbrief.php
45 83526 0.02% http://skywarn.org/
46 83492 0.02% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day3otlk.html
47 81085 0.02% http://www.footsforecast.org/
48 75974 0.02% http://www.wrh.noaa.gov/zoa/
49 75069 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
50 72841 0.02% http://sco-server6.meas.ncsu.edu/webtest/workspace/cronos/wxwall/wxpage.php
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 14305 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 8420 8.95% storm prediction center
2 7119 7.57% severe weather outlook
3 5698 6.06% tornado watch
4 4556 4.85% convective outlook
5 2778 2.95% current tornado warnings
6 1937 2.06% spc
7 1363 1.45% spc outlook
8 1188 1.26% tornado watches
9 1116 1.19% severe weather risk
10 1016 1.08% convective outlooks
11 732 0.78% tornado warnings
12 627 0.67% spc convective outlook
13 565 0.60% watches and warnings
14 542 0.58% noaa convective outlook
15 503 0.53% mesoscale discussion
16 471 0.50% noaa storm prediction center
17 471 0.50% thunderstorm forecast
18 458 0.49% current tornadoes
19 449 0.48% tornado outlook
20 430 0.46% spc noaa
21 421 0.45% nws spc
22 375 0.40% spc.noaa.gov
23 363 0.39% tornado watches and warnings
24 360 0.38% the storm prediction center
25 360 0.38% thunderstorm outlook
26 352 0.37% severe weather risks
27 347 0.37% sever weather outlook
28 344 0.37% tornado watch map
29 339 0.36% noaa spc
30 316 0.34% spc outlooks
31 310 0.33% spc forecast
32 307 0.33% spc watches
33 301 0.32% current tornado watches
34 299 0.32% severe thunderstorm watch
35 261 0.28% severe weather watches
36 257 0.27% tornado alerts
37 254 0.27% tornado center
38 237 0.25% nws convective outlook
39 228 0.24% national tornado center
40 221 0.24% current watches and warnings
41 204 0.22% tornado watch usa
42 203 0.22% noaa severe outlook
43 203 0.22% spc products
44 192 0.20% pds tornado watch
45 183 0.19% national weather service tornado
46 179 0.19% live tornado watch
47 178 0.19% storm prediction center convective outlook
48 176 0.19% spc day 1
49 173 0.18% spc convective outlooks
50 171 0.18% meso scale
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 83206 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 166327244 49.67% Mozilla
2 124756184 37.26% MS Internet Explorer
3 14335460 4.28% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1793589 0.54% Opera
5 728717 0.22% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.11.12 Darwin/10.7.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
6 712418 0.21% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
7 692173 0.21% Apple-PubSub/65.21
8 660895 0.20% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
9 655164 0.20% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; PC36100 Build/FRF91)
10 376516 0.11% Wget/1.11.4
11 329766 0.10% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; DROIDX Build/VZW)
12 311390 0.09% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
13 244943 0.07% Wget/1.12 (linux-gnu)
14 192084 0.06% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.973 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
15 184109 0.05% Motorola
16 182761 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; ADR6400L Build/FRG83D)
17 158246 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; Desire HD Build/FRG83D)
18 157509 0.05% Wget/1.10.2
19 153391 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; Droid Build/FRG83G)
20 142556 0.04% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; ADR6300 Build/FRF91)
21 142389 0.04% Microsoft Office/14.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Microsoft Outlook 14.0.5128; Pro; ms-office; MSOffice 14)
22 141018 0.04% WXSpotting
23 135889 0.04% Apple-PubSub/65.20
24 134543 0.04% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; SAMSUNG-SGH-I897 Build/FROYO)
25 96824 0.03% Dalvik/1.1.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.1-update1; HERO200 Build/ERE27)
26 96816 0.03% LWP::Simple/5.835 libwww-perl/5.837
27 95334 0.03% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; SPH-D700 Build/FROYO)
28 85407 0.03% BlackBerry9550/5.0.0.1015 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
29 80999 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; MB860 Build/OLYFR_U4_1.8.3)
30 68281 0.02% MWFeedParser
31 66084 0.02% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
32 64228 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; PG06100 Build/FRF91)
33 63886 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; HTC Aria Build/FRG83G)
34 63340 0.02% BlackBerry9630/5.0.0.975 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
35 60748 0.02% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.1030 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/104
36 60215 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
37 55655 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; SGH-T849 Build/FROYO)
38 53344 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; PB99400 Build/FRF91)
39 53184 0.02% AppleSyndication/56.1
40 48582 0.01% Python-urllib/2.5
41 43847 0.01% BlackBerry9530/5.0.0.328 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
42 42816 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
43 42300 0.01% Viigo Services 1.0
44 41646 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65
45 41310 0.01% WWW-Mechanize/1.0.0 (http://rubyforge.org/projects/mechanize/)
46 40785 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
47 39464 0.01% Windows-Media-Player/9.00.00.4508
48 38366 0.01% Dalvik/1.5.1 (Linux; U; Android 3.1; Xoom Build/HMJ37)
49 38361 0.01% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; SCH-I500 Build/FROYO)
50 36259 0.01% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; DROID PRO Build/3.4.2_80_V2_87)
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for May 2011

Top 50 of 243 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 142408984 42.53% 86669357 43.59% 2198445026 43.63% Network (net)
2 76744508 22.92% 45817057 23.04% 1146224730 22.75% Commercial (com)
3 67231704 20.08% 38087381 19.15% 959221808 19.04% United States United States
4 10448003 3.12% 5702047 2.87% 152146182 3.02% US Government (gov)
5 7779975 2.32% 4645692 2.34% 119305396 2.37% Educational (edu)
6 6875502 2.05% 3349181 1.68% 79447887 1.58% US Military (mil)
7 5069471 1.51% 1167151 0.59% 50267892 1.00% Unresolved/Unknown
8 3723707 1.11% 2196315 1.10% 53024623 1.05% Canada Canada
9 2116232 0.63% 1334397 0.67% 34044601 0.68% Non-Profit (org)
10 828733 0.25% 605214 0.30% 13580877 0.27% Germany Germany
11 655114 0.20% 444939 0.22% 10221269 0.20% Netherlands Netherlands
12 647282 0.19% 439128 0.22% 9746021 0.19% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
13 622893 0.19% 578651 0.29% 14745382 0.29% Mexico Mexico
14 599556 0.18% 408974 0.21% 11237306 0.22% Australia Australia
15 389402 0.12% 387825 0.20% 9160429 0.18% Turkey Turkey
16 363994 0.11% 303037 0.15% 7216013 0.14% Italy Italy
17 353423 0.11% 112899 0.06% 2470574 0.05% Israel Israel
18 334856 0.10% 293257 0.15% 7488920 0.15% France France
19 304316 0.09% 285864 0.14% 7230819 0.14% Argentina Argentina
20 297698 0.09% 188728 0.09% 4727707 0.09% Address Routing (arpa)
21 274815 0.08% 239870 0.12% 6410586 0.13% Brazil Brazil
22 259493 0.08% 247507 0.12% 5597416 0.11% India India
23 245909 0.07% 207944 0.10% 5135992 0.10% Spain Spain
24 241701 0.07% 98253 0.05% 2152733 0.04% United Kingdom United Kingdom
25 224741 0.07% 168300 0.08% 4055555 0.08% Japan Japan
26 181415 0.05% 179219 0.09% 4529741 0.09% Chile Chile
27 181034 0.05% 140051 0.07% 4401142 0.09% Thailand Thailand
28 175163 0.05% 171472 0.09% 4115008 0.08% Romania Romania
29 174663 0.05% 169478 0.09% 3901080 0.08% Greece Greece
30 173852 0.05% 117662 0.06% 3212278 0.06% Finland Finland
31 168165 0.05% 158435 0.08% 3936350 0.08% Colombia Colombia
32 162244 0.05% 145218 0.07% 3291457 0.07% Russian Federation Russian Federation
33 144130 0.04% 77417 0.04% 2149806 0.04% Generic Business (biz)
34 133530 0.04% 131645 0.07% 3368605 0.07% Venezuela Venezuela
35 133009 0.04% 106338 0.05% 2382310 0.05% Switzerland Switzerland
36 132927 0.04% 92258 0.05% 2068271 0.04% South Africa South Africa
37 131865 0.04% 92281 0.05% 2336783 0.05% Czech Republic Czech Republic
38 123191 0.04% 103661 0.05% 2586157 0.05% Belgium Belgium
39 119639 0.04% 111487 0.06% 2740529 0.05% Philippines Philippines
40 118061 0.04% 113934 0.06% 2880777 0.06% Indonesia Indonesia
41 114131 0.03% 109569 0.06% 2561033 0.05% Serbia Serbia
42 110246 0.03% 105234 0.05% 2763151 0.05% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
43 107242 0.03% 104206 0.05% 2653842 0.05% Peru Peru
44 101177 0.03% 99521 0.05% 2407203 0.05% Malaysia Malaysia
45 100933 0.03% 54517 0.03% 1195756 0.02% Tuvalu Tuvalu
46 100428 0.03% 74277 0.04% 1755111 0.03% Qatar Qatar
47 94466 0.03% 90996 0.05% 2236225 0.04% Ukraine Ukraine
48 94444 0.03% 89789 0.05% 2280737 0.05% Poland Poland
49 93058 0.03% 72829 0.04% 1771155 0.04% Sweden Sweden
50 92432 0.03% 91837 0.05% 2227593 0.04% Bulgaria Bulgaria


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20