Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: April 2011
Generated 12-May-2011 01:13 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2011
Total Hits 258225380
Total Files 161613510
Total Pages 24057235
Total Visits 5832229
Total KBytes 4042041333
Total Unique Sites 1648306
Total Unique URLs 220164
Total Unique Referrers 75010
Total Unique User Agents 86030
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 358646 2160877
Hits per Day 8607512 28790157
Files per Day 5387117 16760221
Pages per Day 801907 2594402
Sites per Day 54943 300373
Visits per Day 194407 440742
KBytes per Day 134734711 509789801
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.02% 64147
Code 200 - OK 62.59% 161613510
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.03% 88850
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.01% 15684
Code 304 - Not Modified 36.21% 93515849
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 11
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 4446
Code 404 - Not Found 0.28% 726239
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 58
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 616
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 1
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 3
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 0.85% 2195964

Daily usage for April 2011

Daily Statistics for April 2011
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2792069 1.08% 1958596 1.21% 239442 1.00% 83666 1.43% 59649 3.62% 35574419 0.88%
2 3003194 1.16% 2100451 1.30% 259948 1.08% 98759 1.69% 54783 3.32% 36763868 0.91%
3 3375864 1.31% 2264352 1.40% 293402 1.22% 117371 2.01% 64410 3.91% 41415863 1.02%
4 2420600 0.94% 1539004 0.95% 310986 1.29% 90496 1.55% 68835 4.18% 39778572 0.98%
5 4733529 1.83% 3130184 1.94% 593237 2.47% 122533 2.10% 89975 5.46% 76195614 1.89%
6 2926955 1.13% 1985139 1.23% 268345 1.12% 88134 1.51% 61319 3.72% 38268234 0.95%
7 3455917 1.34% 2363712 1.46% 302845 1.26% 112189 1.92% 70045 4.25% 44687087 1.11%
8 5001580 1.94% 3332302 2.06% 456729 1.90% 162985 2.79% 85138 5.17% 64154244 1.59%
9 7487281 2.90% 4903159 3.03% 775436 3.22% 225361 3.86% 100692 6.11% 104964632 2.60%
10 9169606 3.55% 5763261 3.57% 906839 3.77% 256781 4.40% 118698 7.20% 148143944 3.67%
11 8660744 3.35% 5594342 3.46% 883726 3.67% 214509 3.68% 134508 8.16% 136734370 3.38%
12 4250223 1.65% 2833297 1.75% 380300 1.58% 111083 1.90% 78330 4.75% 62307656 1.54%
13 3433816 1.33% 2332629 1.44% 281388 1.17% 109711 1.88% 67075 4.07% 44407692 1.10%
14 6584919 2.55% 4191181 2.59% 579773 2.41% 196714 3.37% 102901 6.24% 101250138 2.50%
15 8506473 3.29% 5550341 3.43% 871124 3.62% 222453 3.81% 138346 8.39% 147342536 3.65%
16 7175554 2.78% 4802518 2.97% 756293 3.14% 182358 3.13% 120325 7.30% 122058671 3.02%
17 4065043 1.57% 2725361 1.69% 346576 1.44% 109827 1.88% 78781 4.78% 57300091 1.42%
18 4869140 1.89% 3270322 2.02% 396723 1.65% 146442 2.51% 96207 5.84% 61868130 1.53%
19 8904220 3.45% 5793463 3.58% 777218 3.23% 275270 4.72% 165614 10.05% 137204098 3.39%
20 10109013 3.91% 6773631 4.19% 1126745 4.68% 236465 4.05% 143754 8.72% 167470283 4.14%
21 9103975 3.53% 5870806 3.63% 917848 3.82% 220561 3.78% 108266 6.57% 130852255 3.24%
22 11377646 4.41% 6959253 4.31% 1024024 4.26% 244523 4.19% 117175 7.11% 165531432 4.10%
23 11432155 4.43% 7004130 4.33% 1044011 4.34% 217700 3.73% 115535 7.01% 178646611 4.42%
24 11481930 4.45% 6902507 4.27% 1048617 4.36% 228151 3.91% 109115 6.62% 167897896 4.15%
25 15735909 6.09% 9362849 5.79% 1484212 6.17% 311708 5.34% 160975 9.77% 252305455 6.24%
26 23698749 9.18% 13652998 8.45% 2090881 8.69% 425604 7.30% 216949 13.16% 413226840 10.22%
27 28790157 11.15% 16760221 10.37% 2594402 10.78% 440742 7.56% 289417 17.56% 509789801 12.61%
28 21843606 8.46% 13418540 8.30% 2019823 8.40% 318005 5.45% 300373 18.22% 369721178 9.15%
29 7594288 2.94% 4603679 2.85% 549680 2.28% 144860 2.48% 106881 6.48% 102493756 2.54%
30 6241225 2.42% 3871282 2.40% 476662 1.98% 137471 2.36% 82927 5.03% 83685965 2.07%

Hourly usage for April 2011

Hourly Statistics for April 2011
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 429245 12877356 4.99% 270086 8102608 5.01% 41825 1254770 5.22% 7149088 214472644 5.31%
1 428827 12864837 4.98% 273094 8192845 5.07% 41658 1249755 5.19% 7139195 214175844 5.30%
2 394383 11831517 4.58% 249905 7497179 4.64% 38431 1152952 4.79% 6527256 195817682 4.84%
3 328660 9859810 3.82% 206339 6190185 3.83% 31268 938054 3.90% 5307552 159226549 3.94%
4 277416 8322495 3.22% 174129 5223888 3.23% 27168 815049 3.39% 4394302 131829045 3.26%
5 253899 7616990 2.95% 154396 4631896 2.87% 24378 731368 3.04% 3716262 111487868 2.76%
6 243156 7294708 2.82% 146292 4388760 2.72% 23336 700097 2.91% 3370338 101110137 2.50%
7 209442 6283278 2.43% 127244 3817331 2.36% 20024 600723 2.50% 2913288 87398654 2.16%
8 199662 5989880 2.32% 122036 3661107 2.27% 18939 568173 2.36% 2775240 83257202 2.06%
9 200402 6012083 2.33% 123439 3703197 2.29% 18324 549749 2.29% 2768969 83069066 2.06%
10 224071 6722153 2.60% 140551 4216539 2.61% 19918 597553 2.48% 3191569 95747062 2.37%
11 267175 8015252 3.10% 171879 5156372 3.19% 23945 718357 2.99% 4040453 121213577 3.00%
12 321080 9632426 3.73% 207337 6220110 3.85% 28347 850417 3.53% 4994460 149833803 3.71%
13 359799 10793985 4.18% 232594 6977848 4.32% 31372 941165 3.91% 5959601 178788037 4.42%
14 365217 10956524 4.24% 232692 6980780 4.32% 31949 958473 3.98% 6022188 180665629 4.47%
15 377005 11310157 4.38% 237000 7110024 4.40% 32849 985495 4.10% 6157433 184722977 4.57%
16 430108 12903253 5.00% 267511 8025342 4.97% 37756 1132685 4.71% 6360337 190810114 4.72%
17 443563 13306893 5.15% 275769 8273097 5.12% 38705 1161167 4.83% 6531379 195941374 4.85%
18 471933 14157996 5.48% 292349 8770480 5.43% 43066 1291994 5.37% 7078005 212340145 5.25%
19 516451 15493552 6.00% 317737 9532120 5.90% 48109 1443280 6.00% 7989988 239699647 5.93%
20 527295 15818858 6.13% 328150 9844525 6.09% 49968 1499057 6.23% 8416956 252508684 6.25%
21 468277 14048337 5.44% 291730 8751901 5.42% 44586 1337588 5.56% 7579246 227377369 5.63%
22 435819 13074582 5.06% 272923 8187690 5.07% 43029 1290896 5.37% 7141329 214239880 5.30%
23 434615 13038458 5.05% 271922 8157686 5.05% 42947 1288418 5.36% 7210278 216308344 5.35%

Top 100 of 220164 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 63988155 24.78% 891400582 22.05% Current Convective Outlooks
2 42009637 16.27% 1335518660 33.04% Current Convective Watches
3 15961057 6.18% 342109581 8.46% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 9471970 3.67% 324035256 8.02% /products/watch/validww.png
5 8649795 3.35% 99650620 2.47% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
6 8305384 3.22% 147482922 3.65% Fire Weather Forecasts
7 7542480 2.92% 256405840 6.34% /products/md/validmd.png
8 7438553 2.88% 963681075 23.84% /products/activity_loop.gif
9 6006763 2.33% 1539292 0.04% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
10 6000267 2.32% 6095333 0.15% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
11 5996897 2.32% 18779107 0.46% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
12 5989357 2.32% 8038877 0.20% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
13 5984626 2.32% 8444615 0.21% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
14 5971507 2.31% 2453133 0.06% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
15 5971248 2.31% 5257947 0.13% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
16 5963698 2.31% 3154841 0.08% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
17 5960901 2.31% 3467126 0.09% /nwscwi/xml2.gif
18 5960455 2.31% 1583973 0.04% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
19 5953330 2.31% 7657986 0.19% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
20 5944656 2.30% 2653949 0.07% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
21 5939566 2.30% 5555070 0.14% /nwscwi/main.css
22 5732806 2.22% 6540948 0.16% /misc/spccwi.css
23 5681952 2.20% 75941425 1.88% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk.png
24 4970883 1.93% 79959288 1.98% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
25 4941155 1.91% 16321983 0.40% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
26 4443615 1.72% 62820940 1.55% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
27 3878200 1.50% 27438670 0.68% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
28 3448022 1.34% 30219403 0.75% /products/spcwwrss.xml
29 3446250 1.33% 33517629 0.83% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
30 3324544 1.29% 2226659 0.06% /misc/lastMod.js
31 3187292 1.23% 22128582 0.55% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
32 3008174 1.16% 40956773 1.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
33 2831593 1.10% 16259093 0.40% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
34 2667309 1.03% 1288068 0.03% /misc/utctime.js
35 2382731 0.92% 16342485 0.40% /products/outlook/
36 2316313 0.90% 7626289 0.19% /products/spcmdrss.xml
37 2198180 0.85% 12640874 0.31% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
38 1809971 0.70% 36250176 0.90% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
39 1669352 0.65% 30160153 0.75% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
40 1628872 0.63% 8290211 0.21% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
41 1575984 0.61% 9738499 0.24% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
42 1569874 0.61% 10745659 0.27% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
43 1569725 0.61% 21719452 0.54% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
44 1569468 0.61% 16126744 0.40% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
45 1568124 0.61% 8171928 0.20% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
46 1567902 0.61% 6231112 0.15% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
47 1512258 0.59% 13582556 0.34% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
48 1505719 0.58% 31194868 0.77% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
49 1498512 0.58% 31663687 0.78% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
50 1498148 0.58% 31430351 0.78% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
51 1449528 0.56% 1054532 0.03% /nwscwi/spccwi.css
52 1434596 0.56% 10565221 0.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
53 1421893 0.55% 30621255 0.76% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
54 1392252 0.54% 29097239 0.72% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
55 1288330 0.50% 14165209 0.35% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
56 1284871 0.50% 14150604 0.35% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
57 1249665 0.48% 13730274 0.34% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
58 1235927 0.48% 1342642 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
59 1148192 0.44% 18175439 0.45% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
60 1143994 0.44% 24131701 0.60% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
61 1139873 0.44% 20030533 0.50% /products/exper/day4-8/
62 1077961 0.42% 12722113 0.31% /products/watch/
63 1062312 0.41% 16631437 0.41% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
64 1058978 0.41% 18983356 0.47% /products/spcrss.xml
65 966063 0.37% 33239331 0.82% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
66 959052 0.37% 31702336 0.78% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
67 858284 0.33% 853616 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
68 858235 0.33% 853975 0.02% /products/watch/wwlegend.png
69 856542 0.33% 6240970 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
70 823698 0.32% 5722080 0.14% /products/
71 820618 0.32% 5519519 0.14% /products/md/
72 817140 0.32% 18958305 0.47% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
73 766754 0.30% 10954751 0.27% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
74 760905 0.29% 6809545 0.17% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
75 672157 0.26% 1676479 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
76 650082 0.25% 8397526 0.21% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
77 630801 0.24% 9538739 0.24% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
78 621573 0.24% 9656314 0.24% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
79 617922 0.24% 3751886 0.09% /products/wwa/
80 607884 0.24% 1839937 0.05% /products/spcfwrss.xml
81 592675 0.23% 4456471 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
82 589831 0.23% 9149353 0.23% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
83 565169 0.22% 592286 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
84 563294 0.22% 679679 0.02% /products/md/mdlegend.gif
85 541022 0.21% 8596928 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
86 533333 0.21% 3986313 0.10% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600_sm.gif
87 531775 0.21% 8446430 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
88 477964 0.19% 7367781 0.18% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
89 471296 0.18% 7158257 0.18% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
90 465128 0.18% 5137636 0.13% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
91 411339 0.16% 6540628 0.16% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif
92 361490 0.14% 5469051 0.14% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
93 346821 0.13% 5337958 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
94 346450 0.13% 5343041 0.13% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
95 339358 0.13% 7690029 0.19% /products/exper/fire_wx/
96 328830 0.13% 4878251 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_torn.gif
97 325778 0.13% 2603984 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630_sm.gif
98 322838 0.13% 4957662 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
99 315112 0.12% 4787569 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
100 307782 0.12% 2416910 0.06% /products/fire_wx/print.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 220164 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 42009637 16.27% 1335518660 33.04% Current Convective Watches
2 7438553 2.88% 963681075 23.84% /products/activity_loop.gif
3 63988155 24.78% 891400582 22.05% Current Convective Outlooks
4 15961057 6.18% 342109581 8.46% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 9471970 3.67% 324035256 8.02% /products/watch/validww.png
6 7542480 2.92% 256405840 6.34% /products/md/validmd.png
7 8305384 3.22% 147482922 3.65% Fire Weather Forecasts
8 8649795 3.35% 99650620 2.47% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
9 27418 0.01% 94008680 2.33% /products/outlook/pwo.mp4
10 4970883 1.93% 79959288 1.98% /products/outlook/day1otlk.gif
11 5681952 2.20% 75941425 1.88% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk.png
12 4443615 1.72% 62820940 1.55% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
13 3008174 1.16% 40956773 1.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
14 1809971 0.70% 36250176 0.90% /products/outlook/day2otlk.gif
15 3446250 1.33% 33517629 0.83% /products/outlook/day1otlk-overview.gif
16 966063 0.37% 33239331 0.82% /products/fire_wx/day1fireotlk_sm.png
17 959052 0.37% 31702336 0.78% /products/fire_wx/day2fireotlk_sm.png
18 1498512 0.58% 31663687 0.78% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_hail.gif
19 1498148 0.58% 31430351 0.78% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_wind.gif
20 1505719 0.58% 31194868 0.77% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_torn.gif
21 1421893 0.55% 30621255 0.76% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_any.gif
22 3448022 1.34% 30219403 0.75% /products/spcwwrss.xml
23 1669352 0.65% 30160153 0.75% /products/outlook/day3otlk.gif
24 1392252 0.54% 29097239 0.72% /products/outlook/day3prob.gif
25 3878200 1.50% 27438670 0.68% /products/outlook/day1otlk_sm.gif
26 1143994 0.44% 24131701 0.60% /products/wwa/wwa.gif
27 3187292 1.23% 22128582 0.55% /products/outlook/day2otlk_sm.gif
28 1569725 0.61% 21719452 0.54% /products/outlook/imgs/county.gif
29 1139873 0.44% 20030533 0.50% /products/exper/day4-8/
30 1058978 0.41% 18983356 0.47% /products/spcrss.xml
31 817140 0.32% 18958305 0.47% /products/exper/fire_wx/day3-8fireotlk_sm.png
32 5996897 2.32% 18779107 0.46% /nwscwi/spc.jpg
33 1148192 0.44% 18175439 0.45% /products/wwa/wwa_new.gif
34 1062312 0.41% 16631437 0.41% /products/outlook/day2otlk_1730.gif
35 2382731 0.92% 16342485 0.40% /products/outlook/
36 4941155 1.91% 16321983 0.40% /nwscwi/nws_background.gif
37 2831593 1.10% 16259093 0.40% /products/outlook/day3otlk_sm.gif
38 1569468 0.61% 16126744 0.40% /products/outlook/imgs/population.gif
39 1288330 0.50% 14165209 0.35% /products/md/validmd_sm.gif
40 1284871 0.50% 14150604 0.35% /products/watch/validww_sm.gif
41 1249665 0.48% 13730274 0.34% /products/wwa/wwa_new_sm.gif
42 1512258 0.59% 13582556 0.34% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
43 1077961 0.42% 12722113 0.31% /products/watch/
44 2198180 0.85% 12640874 0.31% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob_small.gif
45 98060 0.04% 11026865 0.27% /products/watch/ww0215_radar.gif
46 766754 0.30% 10954751 0.27% /products/outlook/day3otlk_0730.gif
47 1569874 0.61% 10745659 0.27% /products/outlook/imgs/cwa.gif
48 1434596 0.56% 10565221 0.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/enh_small.gif
49 1575984 0.61% 9738499 0.24% /products/outlook/imgs/map_background.gif
50 621573 0.24% 9656314 0.24% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_1730_any.gif
51 630801 0.24% 9538739 0.24% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.gif
52 589831 0.23% 9149353 0.23% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.gif
53 541022 0.21% 8596928 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.gif
54 531775 0.21% 8446430 0.21% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.gif
55 5984626 2.32% 8444615 0.21% /nwscwi/noaa_nws_title.jpg
56 650082 0.25% 8397526 0.21% /products/exper/day4-8/day48prob.gif
57 1628872 0.63% 8290211 0.21% /nwscwi/1024_navbar.gif
58 1568124 0.61% 8171928 0.20% /products/outlook/imgs/interstate.gif
59 76212 0.03% 8101414 0.20% /products/watch/ww0235_radar.gif
60 5989357 2.32% 8038877 0.20% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
61 339358 0.13% 7690029 0.19% /products/exper/fire_wx/
62 5953330 2.31% 7657986 0.19% /misc/usagov_logo_color_110w_30h.gif
63 2316313 0.90% 7626289 0.19% /products/spcmdrss.xml
64 2450 0.00% 7598582 0.19% /products/outlook/archive/2011/pwo_201104101209.mp4
65 477964 0.19% 7367781 0.18% /products/outlook/day3prob_0730.gif
66 471296 0.18% 7158257 0.18% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.gif
67 760905 0.29% 6809545 0.17% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
68 5732806 2.22% 6540948 0.16% /misc/spccwi.css
69 411339 0.16% 6540628 0.16% /products/outlook/day2probotlk_0600_any.gif
70 856542 0.33% 6240970 0.15% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200_sm.gif
71 1567902 0.61% 6231112 0.15% /products/outlook/imgs/cities.gif
72 6000267 2.32% 6095333 0.15% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
73 136673 0.05% 5940837 0.15% /products/watch/ww0206_warnings_resize.gif
74 121071 0.05% 5852123 0.14% /products/watch/ww0217_warnings_resize.gif
75 823698 0.32% 5722080 0.14% /products/
76 5939566 2.30% 5555070 0.14% /nwscwi/main.css
77 820618 0.32% 5519519 0.14% /products/md/
78 361490 0.14% 5469051 0.14% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_torn.gif
79 346450 0.13% 5343041 0.13% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.gif
80 346821 0.13% 5337958 0.13% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_wind.gif
81 46034 0.02% 5309717 0.13% /products/watch/ww0241_radar.gif
82 5971248 2.31% 5257947 0.13% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
83 465128 0.18% 5137636 0.13% /products/watch/validww_sm.png
84 44225 0.02% 5043129 0.12% /products/watch/ww0232_radar.gif
85 88360 0.03% 4986284 0.12% /products/watch/ww0215_warnings_resize.gif
86 322838 0.13% 4957662 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_torn.gif
87 143941 0.06% 4904346 0.12% /products/watch/ww0186_warnings_resize.gif
88 137792 0.05% 4881246 0.12% /products/watch/ww0181_warnings_resize.gif
89 328830 0.13% 4878251 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_torn.gif
90 315112 0.12% 4787569 0.12% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1300_hail.gif
91 144838 0.06% 4565956 0.11% /products/watch/ww0188_warnings_resize.gif
92 294763 0.11% 4515445 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_wind.gif
93 144635 0.06% 4498393 0.11% /products/watch/ww0185_warnings_resize.gif
94 101133 0.04% 4478787 0.11% /products/watch/ww0157_warnings_resize.gif
95 286918 0.11% 4475459 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_1630_hail.gif
96 287696 0.11% 4457199 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_wind.gif
97 592675 0.23% 4456471 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300_sm.gif
98 136970 0.05% 4453596 0.11% /products/watch/ww0178_warnings_resize.gif
99 283725 0.11% 4447199 0.11% /products/outlook/day1probotlk_2000_hail.gif
100 88540 0.03% 4401606 0.11% /products/watch/ww0215_radar_init_resize.gif

Top 100 of 23684 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2382731 0.92% 1161819 17.36% /products/outlook/
2 3008174 1.16% 1134756 16.95% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 1512258 0.59% 647721 9.68% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 823698 0.32% 590798 8.83% /products/
5 672157 0.26% 358956 5.36% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
6 760905 0.29% 272321 4.07% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
7 1077961 0.42% 260820 3.90% /products/watch/
8 820618 0.32% 247253 3.69% /products/md/
9 1139873 0.44% 232903 3.48% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 617922 0.24% 139519 2.08% /products/wwa/
11 147702 0.06% 80068 1.20% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 32777 0.01% 20094 0.30% /products/fire_wx/
13 33848 0.01% 19474 0.29% /products/watch/ww0153.html
14 21396 0.01% 19173 0.29% /products/
15 64861 0.03% 18513 0.28% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
16 339358 0.13% 17828 0.27% /products/exper/fire_wx/
17 74509 0.03% 17746 0.27% /products/watch/ww0135.html
18 36394 0.01% 17282 0.26% /products/watch/ww0105.html
19 40976 0.02% 16659 0.25% /products/watch/ww0176.html
20 33952 0.01% 15567 0.23% /products/watch/ww0191.html
21 36089 0.01% 15209 0.23% /products/watch/ww0149.html
22 307782 0.12% 14552 0.22% /products/fire_wx/print.html
23 80542 0.03% 14248 0.21% /products/watch/ww0154.html
24 64062 0.02% 14090 0.21% /products/exper/enhtstm/
25 37692 0.01% 13576 0.20% /products/watch/ww0199.html
26 33737 0.01% 13439 0.20% /products/watch/ww0139.html
27 167715 0.06% 13356 0.20% /
28 31576 0.01% 13093 0.20% /products/watch/ww0173.html
29 30041 0.01% 12693 0.19% /products/watch/ww0111.html
30 58913 0.02% 12602 0.19% /products/watch/ww0155.html
31 55079 0.02% 12403 0.19% /products/watch/ww0254.html
32 37621 0.01% 12020 0.18% /products/watch/ww0197.html
33 31828 0.01% 11977 0.18% /products/watch/ww0152.html
34 47368 0.02% 11817 0.18% /products/watch/ww0140.html
35 31272 0.01% 11810 0.18% /products/watch/ww0129.html
36 31702 0.01% 11678 0.17% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
37 25796 0.01% 11606 0.17% /products/watch/ww0212.html
38 21767 0.01% 11360 0.17% /products/watch/ww0177.html
39 22523 0.01% 11249 0.17% /products/watch/ww0198.html
40 30448 0.01% 11182 0.17% /products/watch/ww0256.html
41 34558 0.01% 10923 0.16% /products/watch/ww0147.html
42 25444 0.01% 10885 0.16% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
43 63151 0.02% 10808 0.16% /products/watch/ww0206.html
44 18481 0.01% 10290 0.15% /products/md/md0585.html
45 64807 0.03% 10226 0.15% /products/watch/ww0201.html
46 71399 0.03% 10187 0.15% /products/watch/ww0120.html
47 43770 0.02% 10147 0.15% /products/watch/ww0224.html
48 29982 0.01% 9942 0.15% /products/watch/ww0106.html
49 43036 0.02% 9632 0.14% /products/watch/ww0151.html
50 31854 0.01% 9574 0.14% /products/watch/ww0182.html
51 76079 0.03% 9573 0.14% /products/watch/ww0150.html
52 18491 0.01% 8760 0.13% /products/watch/ww0110.html
53 24029 0.01% 8661 0.13% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
54 82383 0.03% 8539 0.13% /products/watch/ww0216.html
55 26793 0.01% 8206 0.12% /products/watch/ww0172.html
56 21893 0.01% 8121 0.12% /products/watch/ww0145.html
57 44769 0.02% 8008 0.12% /products/watch/ww0157.html
58 30447 0.01% 7960 0.12% /products/watch/ww0178.html
59 15949 0.01% 7931 0.12% /products/watch/ww0167.html
60 21137 0.01% 7816 0.12% /products/watch/ww0185.html
61 130674 0.05% 7730 0.12% /products/watch/ww0215.html
62 27132 0.01% 7663 0.11% /products/watch/ww0114.html
63 39059 0.02% 7451 0.11% /products/watch/ww0108.html
64 15036 0.01% 7418 0.11% /products/watch/ww0127.html
65 20011 0.01% 7398 0.11% /products/watch/ww0119.html
66 26949 0.01% 7322 0.11% /products/watch/ww0166.html
67 42094 0.02% 7301 0.11% /products/watch/ww0128.html
68 52577 0.02% 7280 0.11% /products/watch/ww0250.html
69 29569 0.01% 7116 0.11% /products/watch/ww0132.html
70 31215 0.01% 7102 0.11% /products/watch/ww0221.html
71 40545 0.02% 7017 0.10% /products/watch/ww0192.html
72 15324 0.01% 7016 0.10% /products/md/md0396.html
73 26179 0.01% 6897 0.10% /products/watch/ww0148.html
74 6859 0.00% 6814 0.10% /products/outlook/
75 39699 0.02% 6558 0.10% /products/watch/ww0200.html
76 48055 0.02% 6354 0.09% /products/watch/ww0230.html
77 85456 0.03% 6159 0.09% /products/watch/ww0232.html
78 119095 0.05% 6083 0.09% /climo/online/
79 72267 0.03% 5983 0.09% /products/watch/ww0241.html
80 30860 0.01% 5894 0.09% /products/watch/ww0189.html
81 11740 0.00% 5883 0.09% /products/watch/ww0174.html
82 57552 0.02% 5724 0.09% /products/watch/ww0142.html
83 86706 0.03% 5698 0.09% /products/watch/ww0235.html
84 48256 0.02% 5686 0.08% /products/watch/ww0180.html
85 63616 0.02% 5605 0.08% /products/watch/ww0205.html
86 46424 0.02% 5595 0.08% /products/watch/ww0255.html
87 52495 0.02% 5579 0.08% /products/watch/ww0213.html
88 28743 0.01% 5479 0.08% /products/watch/ww0118.html
89 13795 0.01% 5462 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
90 47177 0.02% 5396 0.08% /products/watch/ww0141.html
91 26416 0.01% 5349 0.08% /products/watch/ww0131.html
92 17730 0.01% 5325 0.08% /products/md/md0589.html
93 7929 0.00% 5304 0.08% /products/watch/ww0086.html
94 31558 0.01% 5256 0.08% /products/watch/ww0144.html
95 34172 0.01% 5200 0.08% /products/watch/ww0195.html
96 12062 0.00% 5183 0.08% /products/watch/ww0133.html
97 20879 0.01% 5100 0.08% /products/watch/ww0096.html
98 31529 0.01% 5072 0.08% /products/watch/ww0225.html
99 22655 0.01% 4941 0.07% /products/watch/ww0188.html
100 18696 0.01% 4889 0.07% /products/watch/ww0125.html

Top 100 of 24408 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3008174 1.16% 1063850 15.93% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 2382731 0.92% 1022224 15.30% /products/outlook/
3 1512258 0.59% 698755 10.46% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 1139873 0.44% 556735 8.33% /products/exper/day4-8/
5 823698 0.32% 393488 5.89% /products/
6 760905 0.29% 353960 5.30% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
7 339358 0.13% 255540 3.83% /products/exper/fire_wx/
8 1077961 0.42% 169163 2.53% /products/watch/
9 617922 0.24% 148264 2.22% /products/wwa/
10 820618 0.32% 115374 1.73% /products/md/
11 147702 0.06% 87227 1.31% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 119095 0.05% 80642 1.21% /climo/online/
13 167715 0.06% 64886 0.97% /
14 64062 0.02% 27588 0.41% /products/exper/enhtstm/
15 80542 0.03% 23692 0.35% /products/watch/ww0154.html
16 64861 0.03% 21807 0.33% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
17 76079 0.03% 20772 0.31% /products/watch/ww0150.html
18 32777 0.01% 19560 0.29% /products/fire_wx/
19 33848 0.01% 17661 0.26% /products/watch/ww0153.html
20 71399 0.03% 17636 0.26% /products/watch/ww0120.html
21 46765 0.02% 16442 0.25% /products/watch/ww0175.html
22 37692 0.01% 15688 0.23% /products/watch/ww0199.html
23 42094 0.02% 15594 0.23% /products/watch/ww0128.html
24 33737 0.01% 15593 0.23% /products/watch/ww0139.html
25 23968 0.01% 15032 0.23% /exper/
26 52495 0.02% 14601 0.22% /products/watch/ww0213.html
27 21396 0.01% 13975 0.21% /products/
28 130674 0.05% 13779 0.21% /products/watch/ww0215.html
29 47368 0.02% 13719 0.21% /products/watch/ww0140.html
30 40545 0.02% 13212 0.20% /products/watch/ww0192.html
31 47844 0.02% 13189 0.20% /products/watch/ww0222.html
32 30041 0.01% 12904 0.19% /products/watch/ww0111.html
33 36765 0.01% 12308 0.18% /products/watch/ww0134.html
34 39789 0.02% 11961 0.18% /products/watch/ww0168.html
35 29982 0.01% 11680 0.17% /products/watch/ww0106.html
36 34992 0.01% 11441 0.17% /products/watch/ww0113.html
37 33952 0.01% 11193 0.17% /products/watch/ww0191.html
38 30447 0.01% 11188 0.17% /products/watch/ww0178.html
39 19116 0.01% 10963 0.16% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
40 25444 0.01% 10876 0.16% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
41 18481 0.01% 10851 0.16% /products/md/md0585.html
42 36394 0.01% 10825 0.16% /products/watch/ww0105.html
43 39699 0.02% 10527 0.16% /products/watch/ww0200.html
44 74509 0.03% 10254 0.15% /products/watch/ww0135.html
45 44769 0.02% 10240 0.15% /products/watch/ww0157.html
46 21767 0.01% 10123 0.15% /products/watch/ww0177.html
47 46424 0.02% 10117 0.15% /products/watch/ww0255.html
48 86706 0.03% 9761 0.15% /products/watch/ww0235.html
49 31485 0.01% 9745 0.15% /products/watch/ww0183.html
50 36089 0.01% 9494 0.14% /products/watch/ww0149.html
51 31079 0.01% 9431 0.14% /products/watch/ww0186.html
52 47177 0.02% 9406 0.14% /products/watch/ww0141.html
53 58913 0.02% 9323 0.14% /products/watch/ww0155.html
54 64807 0.03% 9276 0.14% /products/watch/ww0201.html
55 24029 0.01% 9256 0.14% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
56 31702 0.01% 9103 0.14% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
57 307782 0.12% 8896 0.13% /products/fire_wx/print.html
58 58473 0.02% 8760 0.13% /products/watch/ww0179.html
59 85456 0.03% 8748 0.13% /products/watch/ww0232.html
60 24746 0.01% 8716 0.13% /products/watch/ww0136.html
61 15324 0.01% 8670 0.13% /products/md/md0396.html
62 62496 0.02% 8665 0.13% /products/watch/ww0251.html
63 31576 0.01% 8627 0.13% /products/watch/ww0173.html
64 82383 0.03% 8559 0.13% /products/watch/ww0216.html
65 72267 0.03% 8520 0.13% /products/watch/ww0241.html
66 22523 0.01% 8405 0.13% /products/watch/ww0198.html
67 27856 0.01% 7856 0.12% /products/watch/ww0130.html
68 26179 0.01% 7759 0.12% /products/watch/ww0148.html
69 25915 0.01% 7467 0.11% /products/watch/ww0146.html
70 17730 0.01% 7260 0.11% /products/md/md0589.html
71 46753 0.02% 7194 0.11% /products/watch/ww0181.html
72 48055 0.02% 7101 0.11% /products/watch/ww0230.html
73 48145 0.02% 6936 0.10% /products/watch/ww0187.html
74 30905 0.01% 6900 0.10% /products/watch/ww0207.html
75 41847 0.02% 6782 0.10% /products/watch/ww0196.html
76 9839 0.00% 6540 0.10% /products/watch/ww0087.html
77 27837 0.01% 6428 0.10% /products/watch/ww0101.html
78 63151 0.02% 6410 0.10% /products/watch/ww0206.html
79 52577 0.02% 6381 0.10% /products/watch/ww0250.html
80 34558 0.01% 6347 0.10% /products/watch/ww0147.html
81 31529 0.01% 6282 0.09% /products/watch/ww0225.html
82 39059 0.02% 6224 0.09% /products/watch/ww0108.html
83 57552 0.02% 6222 0.09% /products/watch/ww0142.html
84 63616 0.02% 5948 0.09% /products/watch/ww0205.html
85 12543 0.00% 5770 0.09% /misc/SPC_probotlk_info.html
86 44459 0.02% 5647 0.08% /products/watch/ww0202.html
87 25796 0.01% 5632 0.08% /products/watch/ww0212.html
88 11989 0.00% 5596 0.08% /products/md/md0425.html
89 25709 0.01% 5589 0.08% /products/watch/ww0109.html
90 31828 0.01% 5576 0.08% /products/watch/ww0152.html
91 72320 0.03% 5503 0.08% /products/watch/ww0217.html
92 13795 0.01% 5404 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
93 38722 0.01% 5378 0.08% /products/watch/ww0116.html
94 9363 0.00% 5285 0.08% /products/watch/ww0082.html
95 35565 0.01% 5207 0.08% /products/watch/ww0249.html
96 29569 0.01% 5194 0.08% /products/watch/ww0132.html
97 26949 0.01% 5095 0.08% /products/watch/ww0166.html
98 42729 0.02% 5087 0.08% /products/watch/ww0231.html
99 33368 0.01% 4872 0.07% /products/watch/ww0246.html
100 60523 0.02% 4860 0.07% /products/watch/ww0252.html

Top 100 of 1648306 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 21380530 8.28% 13750903 8.51% 351905051 8.71% 10 0.00% comcast.net
2 15844172 6.14% 10446764 6.46% 268373987 6.64% 10 0.00% rr.com
3 15089083 5.84% 9363004 5.79% 236567193 5.85% 8 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 9167534 3.55% 5756425 3.56% 139289322 3.45% 2 0.00% cox.net
5 8573821 3.32% 5447944 3.37% 139694290 3.46% 5 0.00% verizon.net
6 7973660 3.09% 5053280 3.13% 125408489 3.10% 3 0.00% charter.com
7 7516645 2.91% 4664751 2.89% 122083521 3.02% 4 0.00% bellsouth.net
8 6797279 2.63% 4103753 2.54% 90655556 2.24% 9 0.00% noaa.gov
9 5180732 2.01% 3682971 2.28% 78604662 1.94% 7 0.00% myvzw.com
10 4257978 1.65% 2639496 1.63% 74519883 1.84% 9 0.00% windstream.net
11 3607203 1.40% 2345172 1.45% 56013426 1.39% 18 0.00% swbell.net
12 3221690 1.25% 1908811 1.18% 48368356 1.20% 9 0.00% mchsi.com
13 2977804 1.15% 1883141 1.17% 48389025 1.20% 6 0.00% qwest.net
14 2631542 1.02% 1666945 1.03% 42113314 1.04% 14 0.00% embarqhsd.net
15 2622222 1.02% 1637000 1.01% 41849031 1.04% 23 0.00% suddenlink.net
16 2519504 0.98% 1638649 1.01% 40177522 0.99% 37 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
17 2503081 0.97% 1211040 0.75% 24852557 0.61% 19 0.00% af.mil
18 2475582 0.96% 1451090 0.90% 42144455 1.04% 129 0.00% insightbb.com
19 2463290 0.95% 1618975 1.00% 39123861 0.97% 57 0.00% centurytel.net
20 2216796 0.86% 1346961 0.83% 24093654 0.60% 62 0.00% 140.90.75.204
21 1927547 0.75% 1383887 0.86% 26282815 0.65% 125 0.00% spcsdns.net
22 1823872 0.71% 1407576 0.87% 30742829 0.76% 69 0.00% mycingular.net
23 1537159 0.60% 943209 0.58% 18484191 0.46% 285 0.00% navy.mil
24 1443766 0.56% 1047459 0.65% 24549031 0.61% 158 0.00% mymmode.com
25 1435675 0.56% 855684 0.53% 16787900 0.42% 18 0.00% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
26 1258615 0.49% 803146 0.50% 17336432 0.43% 179 0.00% cableone.net
27 1244668 0.48% 817884 0.51% 22427280 0.55% 134 0.00% frontiernet.net
28 1198878 0.46% 896062 0.55% 20420812 0.51% 154 0.00% blackberry.net
29 1122124 0.43% 708646 0.44% 17964203 0.44% 298 0.01% optonline.net
30 1098032 0.43% 1075571 0.67% 20382839 0.50% 403 0.01% direcway.com
31 1076417 0.42% 615366 0.38% 13682281 0.34% 420 0.01% fuse.net
32 963026 0.37% 704121 0.44% 8208951 0.20% 410 0.01% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
33 913999 0.35% 406914 0.25% 10003887 0.25% 368 0.01% army.mil
34 823676 0.32% 528344 0.33% 13687641 0.34% 481 0.01% tds.net
35 808431 0.31% 477122 0.30% 12471981 0.31% 326 0.01% ameritech.net
36 781785 0.30% 451345 0.28% 14951779 0.37% 329 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
37 745660 0.29% 493907 0.31% 10624857 0.26% 573 0.01% gc.ca
38 743517 0.29% 483132 0.30% 12790255 0.32% 413 0.01% wideopenwest.com
39 711579 0.28% 439772 0.27% 7917819 0.20% 390 0.01% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
40 687121 0.27% 368133 0.23% 7156725 0.18% 360 0.01% weather.com
41 662390 0.26% 428492 0.27% 11736974 0.29% 283 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
42 651264 0.25% 394989 0.24% 7190026 0.18% 205 0.00% rogers.com
43 647537 0.25% 404788 0.25% 9827610 0.24% 618 0.01% knology.net
44 633999 0.25% 387253 0.24% 9425494 0.23% 181 0.00% mindspring.com
45 579303 0.22% 359144 0.22% 9247358 0.23% 601 0.01% ou.edu
46 537086 0.21% 341847 0.21% 6147593 0.15% 449 0.01% accuweather.com
47 531942 0.21% 289336 0.18% 6187285 0.15% 530 0.01% scott-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
48 525887 0.20% 284042 0.18% 7702265 0.19% 836 0.01% twtelecom.net
49 513465 0.20% 144804 0.09% 2676864 0.07% 373 0.01% 66.112.157.40
50 499879 0.19% 314995 0.19% 5616347 0.14% 474 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
51 493146 0.19% 453851 0.28% 9606369 0.24% 638 0.01% wildblue.net
52 486104 0.19% 295093 0.18% 5317878 0.13% 779 0.01% nuvox.net
53 485573 0.19% 337459 0.21% 8517309 0.21% 498 0.01% tmodns.net
54 462560 0.18% 298662 0.18% 8660702 0.21% 857 0.01% zoominternet.net
55 451814 0.17% 432313 0.27% 11015692 0.27% 100 0.00% com.mx
56 436906 0.17% 257210 0.16% 6010756 0.15% 953 0.02% midco.net
57 426524 0.17% 316666 0.20% 8545234 0.21% 509 0.01% aol.com
58 423972 0.16% 168200 0.10% 2844324 0.07% 114 0.00% in.us
59 416437 0.16% 214318 0.13% 8511561 0.21% 318 0.01% kyschools.us
60 406263 0.16% 381323 0.24% 9258214 0.23% 762 0.01% bsu.edu
61 406254 0.16% 381374 0.24% 9257963 0.23% 762 0.01% nat.bsu.edu
62 402309 0.16% 167960 0.10% 3827360 0.09% 674 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
63 383564 0.15% 5549 0.00% 5594386 0.14% 1125 0.02% meso.stormserver1.net
64 383564 0.15% 5549 0.00% 5594386 0.14% 1125 0.02% stormserver1.net
65 370911 0.14% 251224 0.16% 4596082 0.11% 1 0.00% 129.15.96.9
66 353582 0.14% 352932 0.22% 5367458 0.13% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
67 353582 0.14% 352875 0.22% 5367458 0.13% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
68 342691 0.13% 208116 0.13% 3366353 0.08% 1304 0.02% msstate.edu
69 339763 0.13% 240153 0.15% 6741104 0.17% 623 0.01% bell.ca
70 332807 0.13% 181130 0.11% 4050194 0.10% 1019 0.02% metrocast.net
71 327613 0.13% 169786 0.11% 1814740 0.04% 329 0.01% cpe002129b2931b-cm001ac30d15dc.cpe.net.cable.rogers.com
72 322351 0.12% 205678 0.13% 7207892 0.18% 894 0.02% newwavecomm.net
73 322298 0.12% 111914 0.07% 1670429 0.04% 136 0.00% fw-80-1.isd.state.in.us
74 317762 0.12% 218225 0.14% 5729258 0.14% 984 0.02% buckeyecom.net
75 316414 0.12% 227577 0.14% 5029074 0.12% 1386 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
76 315843 0.12% 209521 0.13% 4973899 0.12% 686 0.01% shawcable.net
77 315632 0.12% 314418 0.19% 7126829 0.18% 144 0.00% cpe-71-72-95-202.columbus.res.rr.com
78 308994 0.12% 179655 0.11% 3605092 0.09% 602 0.01% usmc.mil
79 307656 0.12% 185716 0.11% 3539565 0.09% 792 0.01% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
80 304183 0.12% 178052 0.11% 3767626 0.09% 1084 0.02% iastate.edu
81 300535 0.12% 137698 0.09% 4630448 0.11% 751 0.01% dhs.gov
82 288918 0.11% 194721 0.12% 4909049 0.12% 832 0.01% uiuc.edu
83 288025 0.11% 201472 0.12% 4980914 0.12% 763 0.01% in-addr.arpa
84 287975 0.11% 271958 0.17% 7290380 0.18% 389 0.01% cpe-174-100-252-33.neo.res.rr.com
85 287710 0.11% 161448 0.10% 3531110 0.09% 1757 0.03% wisc.edu
86 285678 0.11% 285678 0.18% 6560870 0.16% 0 0.00% 173-13-79-250-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
87 274116 0.11% 93442 0.06% 1876762 0.05% 654 0.01% wsi.com
88 270684 0.10% 192277 0.12% 5201942 0.13% 948 0.02% ptd.net
89 270424 0.10% 86068 0.05% 1993075 0.05% 240 0.00% ruraltel.net
90 269824 0.10% 118762 0.07% 2695747 0.07% 881 0.02% trb.com
91 268278 0.10% 85182 0.05% 1773818 0.04% 263 0.00% emfbroadcasting.com
92 268278 0.10% 85182 0.05% 1773818 0.04% 263 0.00% nat.emfbroadcasting.com
93 267250 0.10% 203504 0.13% 4992264 0.12% 539 0.01% virginmedia.com
94 263328 0.10% 138177 0.09% 3082048 0.08% 1357 0.02% baron.hsv
95 262991 0.10% 137924 0.09% 3076553 0.08% 1358 0.02% firewall74.baron.hsv
96 255914 0.10% 181613 0.11% 7100392 0.18% 1103 0.02% myweather.net
97 255914 0.10% 181665 0.11% 7100392 0.18% 1103 0.02% patbox.myweather.net
98 255664 0.10% 249181 0.15% 6511311 0.16% 714 0.01% ip24-255-205-18.ks.ks.cox.net
99 252408 0.10% 199564 0.12% 5125547 0.13% 750 0.01% t-dialin.net
100 250936 0.10% 145609 0.09% 2294654 0.06% 922 0.02% awub-wpa-001.barksdale.af.mil
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1648306 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 21380530 8.28% 13750903 8.51% 351905051 8.71% 10 0.00% comcast.net
2 15844172 6.14% 10446764 6.46% 268373987 6.64% 10 0.00% rr.com
3 15089083 5.84% 9363004 5.79% 236567193 5.85% 8 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 8573821 3.32% 5447944 3.37% 139694290 3.46% 5 0.00% verizon.net
5 9167534 3.55% 5756425 3.56% 139289322 3.45% 2 0.00% cox.net
6 7973660 3.09% 5053280 3.13% 125408489 3.10% 3 0.00% charter.com
7 7516645 2.91% 4664751 2.89% 122083521 3.02% 4 0.00% bellsouth.net
8 6797279 2.63% 4103753 2.54% 90655556 2.24% 9 0.00% noaa.gov
9 5180732 2.01% 3682971 2.28% 78604662 1.94% 7 0.00% myvzw.com
10 4257978 1.65% 2639496 1.63% 74519883 1.84% 9 0.00% windstream.net
11 3607203 1.40% 2345172 1.45% 56013426 1.39% 18 0.00% swbell.net
12 2977804 1.15% 1883141 1.17% 48389025 1.20% 6 0.00% qwest.net
13 3221690 1.25% 1908811 1.18% 48368356 1.20% 9 0.00% mchsi.com
14 2475582 0.96% 1451090 0.90% 42144455 1.04% 129 0.00% insightbb.com
15 2631542 1.02% 1666945 1.03% 42113314 1.04% 14 0.00% embarqhsd.net
16 2622222 1.02% 1637000 1.01% 41849031 1.04% 23 0.00% suddenlink.net
17 2519504 0.98% 1638649 1.01% 40177522 0.99% 37 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
18 2463290 0.95% 1618975 1.00% 39123861 0.97% 57 0.00% centurytel.net
19 1823872 0.71% 1407576 0.87% 30742829 0.76% 69 0.00% mycingular.net
20 1927547 0.75% 1383887 0.86% 26282815 0.65% 125 0.00% spcsdns.net
21 2503081 0.97% 1211040 0.75% 24852557 0.61% 19 0.00% af.mil
22 1443766 0.56% 1047459 0.65% 24549031 0.61% 158 0.00% mymmode.com
23 2216796 0.86% 1346961 0.83% 24093654 0.60% 62 0.00% 140.90.75.204
24 1244668 0.48% 817884 0.51% 22427280 0.55% 134 0.00% frontiernet.net
25 1198878 0.46% 896062 0.55% 20420812 0.51% 154 0.00% blackberry.net
26 1098032 0.43% 1075571 0.67% 20382839 0.50% 403 0.01% direcway.com
27 1537159 0.60% 943209 0.58% 18484191 0.46% 285 0.00% navy.mil
28 1122124 0.43% 708646 0.44% 17964203 0.44% 298 0.01% optonline.net
29 1258615 0.49% 803146 0.50% 17336432 0.43% 179 0.00% cableone.net
30 1435675 0.56% 855684 0.53% 16787900 0.42% 18 0.00% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
31 781785 0.30% 451345 0.28% 14951779 0.37% 329 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
32 823676 0.32% 528344 0.33% 13687641 0.34% 481 0.01% tds.net
33 1076417 0.42% 615366 0.38% 13682281 0.34% 420 0.01% fuse.net
34 743517 0.29% 483132 0.30% 12790255 0.32% 413 0.01% wideopenwest.com
35 808431 0.31% 477122 0.30% 12471981 0.31% 326 0.01% ameritech.net
36 662390 0.26% 428492 0.27% 11736974 0.29% 283 0.00% clearwire-wmx.net
37 451814 0.17% 432313 0.27% 11015692 0.27% 100 0.00% com.mx
38 745660 0.29% 493907 0.31% 10624857 0.26% 573 0.01% gc.ca
39 913999 0.35% 406914 0.25% 10003887 0.25% 368 0.01% army.mil
40 647537 0.25% 404788 0.25% 9827610 0.24% 618 0.01% knology.net
41 493146 0.19% 453851 0.28% 9606369 0.24% 638 0.01% wildblue.net
42 633999 0.25% 387253 0.24% 9425494 0.23% 181 0.00% mindspring.com
43 406263 0.16% 381323 0.24% 9258214 0.23% 762 0.01% bsu.edu
44 406254 0.16% 381374 0.24% 9257963 0.23% 762 0.01% nat.bsu.edu
45 579303 0.22% 359144 0.22% 9247358 0.23% 601 0.01% ou.edu
46 462560 0.18% 298662 0.18% 8660702 0.21% 857 0.01% zoominternet.net
47 426524 0.17% 316666 0.20% 8545234 0.21% 509 0.01% aol.com
48 485573 0.19% 337459 0.21% 8517309 0.21% 498 0.01% tmodns.net
49 416437 0.16% 214318 0.13% 8511561 0.21% 318 0.01% kyschools.us
50 963026 0.37% 704121 0.44% 8208951 0.20% 410 0.01% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
51 711579 0.28% 439772 0.27% 7917819 0.20% 390 0.01% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
52 525887 0.20% 284042 0.18% 7702265 0.19% 836 0.01% twtelecom.net
53 287975 0.11% 271958 0.17% 7290380 0.18% 389 0.01% cpe-174-100-252-33.neo.res.rr.com
54 322351 0.12% 205678 0.13% 7207892 0.18% 894 0.02% newwavecomm.net
55 651264 0.25% 394989 0.24% 7190026 0.18% 205 0.00% rogers.com
56 687121 0.27% 368133 0.23% 7156725 0.18% 360 0.01% weather.com
57 315632 0.12% 314418 0.19% 7126829 0.18% 144 0.00% cpe-71-72-95-202.columbus.res.rr.com
58 255914 0.10% 181613 0.11% 7100392 0.18% 1103 0.02% myweather.net
59 255914 0.10% 181665 0.11% 7100392 0.18% 1103 0.02% patbox.myweather.net
60 339763 0.13% 240153 0.15% 6741104 0.17% 623 0.01% bell.ca
61 285678 0.11% 285678 0.18% 6560870 0.16% 0 0.00% 173-13-79-250-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
62 255664 0.10% 249181 0.15% 6511311 0.16% 714 0.01% ip24-255-205-18.ks.ks.cox.net
63 531942 0.21% 289336 0.18% 6187285 0.15% 530 0.01% scott-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
64 537086 0.21% 341847 0.21% 6147593 0.15% 449 0.01% accuweather.com
65 436906 0.17% 257210 0.16% 6010756 0.15% 953 0.02% midco.net
66 317762 0.12% 218225 0.14% 5729258 0.14% 984 0.02% buckeyecom.net
67 499879 0.19% 314995 0.19% 5616347 0.14% 474 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
68 383564 0.15% 5549 0.00% 5594386 0.14% 1125 0.02% meso.stormserver1.net
69 383564 0.15% 5549 0.00% 5594386 0.14% 1125 0.02% stormserver1.net
70 353582 0.14% 352932 0.22% 5367458 0.13% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
71 353582 0.14% 352875 0.22% 5367458 0.13% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
72 486104 0.19% 295093 0.18% 5317878 0.13% 779 0.01% nuvox.net
73 270684 0.10% 192277 0.12% 5201942 0.13% 948 0.02% ptd.net
74 223035 0.09% 223028 0.14% 5191110 0.13% 2 0.00% 69-29-142-225.stat.centurytel.net
75 252408 0.10% 199564 0.12% 5125547 0.13% 750 0.01% t-dialin.net
76 195749 0.08% 195687 0.12% 5118678 0.13% 585 0.01% customer-189-254-100-9-sta.uninet-ide.com.mx
77 316414 0.12% 227577 0.14% 5029074 0.12% 1386 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
78 267250 0.10% 203504 0.13% 4992264 0.12% 539 0.01% virginmedia.com
79 288025 0.11% 201472 0.12% 4980914 0.12% 763 0.01% in-addr.arpa
80 315843 0.12% 209521 0.13% 4973899 0.12% 686 0.01% shawcable.net
81 204311 0.08% 126113 0.08% 4947884 0.12% 2173 0.04% 205-156-36-62.ssmcnet.noaa.gov
82 244961 0.09% 237803 0.15% 4913152 0.12% 985 0.02% direcpc.com
83 288918 0.11% 194721 0.12% 4909049 0.12% 832 0.01% uiuc.edu
84 207302 0.08% 138964 0.09% 4701397 0.12% 7 0.00% kb8sew.net
85 207302 0.08% 138964 0.09% 4701397 0.12% 7 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
86 300535 0.12% 137698 0.09% 4630448 0.11% 751 0.01% dhs.gov
87 198594 0.08% 192384 0.12% 4625588 0.11% 120 0.00% 144.160.226.53
88 215569 0.08% 204842 0.13% 4605900 0.11% 511 0.01% gpcom.net
89 370911 0.14% 251224 0.16% 4596082 0.11% 1 0.00% 129.15.96.9
90 183513 0.07% 183510 0.11% 4575340 0.11% 0 0.00% ip98-183-16-60.pn.at.cox.net
91 183408 0.07% 163744 0.10% 4432013 0.11% 660 0.01% telecomitalia.it
92 191012 0.07% 190938 0.12% 4336264 0.11% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
93 198927 0.08% 198926 0.12% 4305124 0.11% 0 0.00% pool-74-99-195-113.chi01.btas.verizon.net
94 211014 0.08% 164750 0.10% 4229250 0.10% 605 0.01% net.au
95 245456 0.10% 164046 0.10% 4073222 0.10% 928 0.02% alltel.net
96 332807 0.13% 181130 0.11% 4050194 0.10% 1019 0.02% metrocast.net
97 65697 0.03% 52026 0.03% 4020814 0.10% 588 0.01% googlebot.com
98 164792 0.06% 163930 0.10% 4017907 0.10% 82 0.00% 69.55.150.218
99 235494 0.09% 129330 0.08% 3984515 0.10% 839 0.01% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
100 235494 0.09% 129327 0.08% 3984515 0.10% 839 0.01% wal-mart.com

Top 50 of 75010 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 45545489 17.64% - (Direct Request)
2 2145162 0.83% http://kyweathercenter.com/
3 1795157 0.70% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
4 865510 0.34% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
5 762867 0.30% http://www.livewxradar.com/
6 710814 0.28% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
7 702787 0.27% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
8 580345 0.22% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
9 486825 0.19% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
10 466435 0.18% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
11 263733 0.10% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/rah/
12 255929 0.10% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
13 204434 0.08% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
14 199603 0.08% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
15 193725 0.08% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/
16 177473 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
17 175155 0.07% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/wwa/
18 174663 0.07% http://www.tornadoalleylive.com/subindex/weather/forecast
19 168155 0.07% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
20 162755 0.06% http://www.geosciences.msstate.edu/faculty/brown/
21 148341 0.06% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
22 145094 0.06% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
23 144723 0.06% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
24 141511 0.05% http://www.memphisweather.net/storm-center.shtml
25 141336 0.05% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
26 120534 0.05% http://weatherspotter.net/
27 112958 0.04% http://www.wsaz.com/blogs/chrisbaileysblog/Severe_Weather_Likely_Today_120757059.html
28 112414 0.04% http://www.severestudios.com/
29 112119 0.04% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
30 104744 0.04% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
31 104532 0.04% http://www.livewxradar.com/modules.php
32 100959 0.04% http://intra.pub.noaa.gov/
33 96671 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
34 93304 0.04% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
35 92983 0.04% http://www.crownweather.com/
36 90492 0.04% http://www.wsaz.com/mobi/blogs
37 89232 0.03% http://www.rogowx.org/slc/wwa.html
38 88128 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
39 84733 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day3otlk.html
40 83212 0.03% http://www.fallsky.com/
41 78297 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/spotter/wxbrief.php
42 77958 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/tsa/
43 77841 0.03% http://skywarn.org/
44 76497 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
45 72387 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/pwo.html
46 71400 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/exper/day4-8/
47 71003 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lmk/
48 70179 0.03% http://blogs.woodtv.com/author/billsteffen/
49 68904 0.03% http://www.facebook.com/l.php
50 67291 0.03% http://www.wrh.noaa.gov/zoa/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 13077 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 6960 9.43% storm prediction center
2 4973 6.74% severe weather outlook
3 3481 4.72% convective outlook
4 2791 3.78% tornado watch
5 1931 2.62% spc
6 1912 2.59% current tornado warnings
7 1566 2.12% tornado warnings
8 1204 1.63% severe weather risk
9 1079 1.46% spc outlook
10 903 1.22% convective outlooks
11 836 1.13% tornado watches
12 454 0.62% watches and warnings
13 423 0.57% spc watches
14 385 0.52% spc convective outlook
15 380 0.51% noaa convective
16 370 0.50% severe weather risks
17 360 0.49% spc.noaa.gov
18 314 0.43% thunderstorm forecast
19 308 0.42% tornado outlook
20 296 0.40% noaa convective outlook
21 295 0.40% spc noaa
22 294 0.40% nws spc
23 288 0.39% spc convective outlooks
24 283 0.38% current tornado watches
25 282 0.38% mesoscale discussion
26 266 0.36% thunderstorm outlook
27 219 0.30% severe watches
28 214 0.29% tornado watch map
29 211 0.29% storm warnings
30 207 0.28% spc products
31 207 0.28% tornado center
32 202 0.27% noaa storm prediction center
33 200 0.27% tornado alerts
34 193 0.26% severe weather watches
35 192 0.26% sever weather outlook
36 192 0.26% severe thunderstorm forecast
37 192 0.26% spc forecast
38 188 0.25% tornado map
39 187 0.25% us thunderstorm forecast
40 186 0.25% noaa spc
41 182 0.25% nws convective outlook
42 181 0.25% severe storms prediction center
43 181 0.25% tornado watches and warnings
44 180 0.24% spc nws
45 179 0.24% severe thunderstorm watch
46 170 0.23% storm prediction center convective outlook
47 167 0.23% current tornadoes
48 163 0.22% tornado probability map
49 161 0.22% current watches and warnings
50 151 0.20% convection map
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 86030 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 122562030 47.46% Mozilla
2 99381514 38.49% MS Internet Explorer
3 12075445 4.68% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1516282 0.59% Opera
5 698899 0.27% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
6 568833 0.22% GeekTool/274 CFNetwork/454.11.12 Darwin/10.7.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
7 507628 0.20% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
8 498407 0.19% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; PC36100 Build/FRF91)
9 428983 0.17% Apple-PubSub/65.21
10 249196 0.10% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; DROIDX Build/VZW)
11 215354 0.08% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
12 141571 0.05% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.2; Droid Build/FRG83G)
13 135829 0.05% Apple-PubSub/65.20
14 132320 0.05% Motorola
15 122739 0.05% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.973 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
16 114644 0.04% Wget/1.10.2
17 109528 0.04% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; ADR6400L Build/FRG83D)
18 98588 0.04% LWP::Simple/5.835 libwww-perl/5.837
19 97011 0.04% Microsoft Office/14.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Microsoft Outlook 14.0.5128; Pro; ms-office; MSOffice 14)
20 91295 0.04% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; Desire HD Build/FRG83D)
21 87130 0.03% WXSpotting
22 85084 0.03% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; ADR6300 Build/FRF91)
23 74002 0.03% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; SPH-D700 Build/FROYO)
24 71097 0.03% Dalvik/1.1.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.1-update1; SCH-I500 Build/ECLAIR)
25 58661 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; SAMSUNG-SGH-I897 Build/FROYO)
26 53352 0.02% BlackBerry9630/5.0.0.975 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
27 53282 0.02% GoogleEarth/6.0.1.2032(Windows;Microsoft Windows (5.1.2600.3);en-US;kml:2.2;client:Free;type:default)
28 53010 0.02% Carpathia Server 1.0
29 46761 0.02% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2.1; MB860 Build/OLYFR_U4_1.5.7)
30 45707 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
31 44671 0.02% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
32 44627 0.02% i4dweb bot (vlab.work+crawler at gmail)
33 43971 0.02% BlackBerry9550/5.0.0.1015 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
34 40411 0.02% Viigo Services 1.0
35 37510 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
36 37464 0.01% Python-urllib/2.5
37 36969 0.01% AppleSyndication/56.1
38 36175 0.01% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
39 36086 0.01% Dalvik/1.1.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.1-update1; HERO200 Build/ERE27)
40 35266 0.01% BlackBerry9530/5.0.0.328 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
41 34652 0.01% Java/1.6.0_24
42 33619 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65
43 32337 0.01% Java0
44 29977 0.01% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; PB99400 Build/FRF91)
45 29420 0.01% Dalvik/1.2.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; SGH-T849 Build/FROYO)
46 28679 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
47 28407 0.01% Windows-Media-Player/9.00.00.4508
48 27044 0.01% Dalvik/1.1.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.1-update1; PB99400 Build/ERE27)
49 26909 0.01% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.1030 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/104
50 26497 0.01% Tcl http client package 2.7.2
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for April 2011

Top 50 of 237 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 117456393 45.49% 75123564 46.48% 1888235132 46.71% Network (net)
2 62711220 24.29% 39672445 24.55% 975978846 24.15% Commercial (com)
3 37544691 14.54% 21432057 13.26% 535636453 13.25% United States United States
4 8950140 3.47% 5229345 3.24% 123739606 3.06% US Government (gov)
5 8850467 3.43% 5602738 3.47% 140547142 3.48% Educational (edu)
6 5587037 2.16% 2888390 1.79% 61099265 1.51% US Military (mil)
7 3617047 1.40% 1051312 0.65% 49280185 1.22% Unresolved/Unknown
8 2277137 0.88% 1498276 0.93% 34149457 0.84% Canada Canada
9 1774973 0.69% 1143239 0.71% 27896049 0.69% Non-Profit (org)
10 509904 0.20% 481730 0.30% 12224665 0.30% Mexico Mexico
11 477985 0.19% 348311 0.22% 8262341 0.20% Germany Germany
12 460623 0.18% 344586 0.21% 8724990 0.22% Australia Australia
13 448225 0.17% 346557 0.21% 8604779 0.21% Netherlands Netherlands
14 331671 0.13% 290456 0.18% 7402297 0.18% Italy Italy
15 322040 0.12% 209238 0.13% 6048101 0.15% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
16 320747 0.12% 318855 0.20% 7821070 0.19% Turkey Turkey
17 297405 0.12% 288489 0.18% 7235222 0.18% India India
18 288025 0.11% 201634 0.12% 4980914 0.12% Address Routing (arpa)
19 287382 0.11% 261093 0.16% 6500756 0.16% France France
20 273661 0.11% 253599 0.16% 6466992 0.16% Argentina Argentina
21 222536 0.09% 198669 0.12% 5531141 0.14% Brazil Brazil
22 204858 0.08% 176044 0.11% 4877406 0.12% Japan Japan
23 200494 0.08% 199251 0.12% 4876581 0.12% Chile Chile
24 193794 0.08% 132480 0.08% 3337385 0.08% Finland Finland
25 162166 0.06% 73308 0.05% 1919055 0.05% United Kingdom United Kingdom
26 159621 0.06% 154646 0.10% 3837698 0.09% Colombia Colombia
27 137080 0.05% 134635 0.08% 3342002 0.08% Romania Romania
28 134702 0.05% 102752 0.06% 3440632 0.09% Thailand Thailand
29 126422 0.05% 107751 0.07% 2507729 0.06% Spain Spain
30 124766 0.05% 111258 0.07% 2532118 0.06% Serbia Serbia
31 119218 0.05% 117740 0.07% 2880601 0.07% Greece Greece
32 114885 0.04% 113362 0.07% 2856205 0.07% Peru Peru
33 113726 0.04% 105931 0.07% 2824576 0.07% Philippines Philippines
34 108378 0.04% 91059 0.06% 2239123 0.06% Switzerland Switzerland
35 108200 0.04% 103618 0.06% 2625975 0.06% Malaysia Malaysia
36 104137 0.04% 98707 0.06% 2339419 0.06% Russian Federation Russian Federation
37 102401 0.04% 92008 0.06% 2563063 0.06% Poland Poland
38 99113 0.04% 86543 0.05% 2139924 0.05% Belgium Belgium
39 98366 0.04% 79507 0.05% 2116953 0.05% Czech Republic Czech Republic
40 92789 0.04% 90609 0.06% 2412118 0.06% Indonesia Indonesia
41 89349 0.03% 73659 0.05% 1932418 0.05% South Africa South Africa
42 78807 0.03% 78377 0.05% 1820843 0.05% Venezuela Venezuela
43 78018 0.03% 77428 0.05% 1876936 0.05% Bulgaria Bulgaria
44 76952 0.03% 67812 0.04% 1803027 0.04% Qatar Qatar
45 76588 0.03% 39163 0.02% 908017 0.02% Tuvalu Tuvalu
46 72393 0.03% 43592 0.03% 1005713 0.02% Denmark Denmark
47 70862 0.03% 67123 0.04% 1707024 0.04% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
48 69403 0.03% 48226 0.03% 1166662 0.03% Sweden Sweden
49 68086 0.03% 61405 0.04% 1545871 0.04% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
50 60472 0.02% 50767 0.03% 1349764 0.03% New Zealand New Zealand


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20