Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: June 2010
Generated 02-Jul-2010 12:12 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2010
Total Hits 124864659
Total Files 100904474
Total Pages 15438496
Total Visits 4397379
Total KBytes 3213550012
Total Unique Sites 1276253
Total Unique URLs 148426
Total Unique Referrers 53479
Total Unique Usernames 3
Total Unique User Agents 81306
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 173423 452009
Hits per Day 4162155 7417355
Files per Day 3363482 6010239
Pages per Day 514616 1054340
Sites per Day 42541 144311
Visits per Day 146579 243199
KBytes per Day 107118334 197139046
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 80.81% 100904474
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.12% 143839
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.08% 96208
Code 304 - Not Modified 18.36% 22929250
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 17
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 86
Code 404 - Not Found 0.63% 790702
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 3
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 72
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 6

Daily usage for June 2010

Daily Statistics for June 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4337877 3.47% 3380116 3.35% 504432 3.27% 176742 4.02% 110125 8.63% 103524570 3.22%
2 15 0.00% 0 0.00% 15 0.00% 4 0.00% 4 0.00% 5 0.00%
3 4334452 3.47% 3494467 3.46% 553898 3.59% 160078 3.64% 101074 7.92% 111801449 3.48%
4 4464415 3.58% 3649673 3.62% 535910 3.47% 168376 3.83% 102324 8.02% 111249211 3.46%
5 5387157 4.31% 4411675 4.37% 740472 4.80% 194133 4.41% 101348 7.94% 135080266 4.20%
6 5495528 4.40% 4289810 4.25% 774060 5.01% 193134 4.39% 123538 9.68% 144111104 4.48%
7 4009876 3.21% 3266878 3.24% 476097 3.08% 151247 3.44% 93889 7.36% 93817161 2.92%
8 4494065 3.60% 3659309 3.63% 510084 3.30% 167892 3.82% 102476 8.03% 107812739 3.35%
9 3918730 3.14% 3194673 3.17% 421795 2.73% 142942 3.25% 94045 7.37% 100171019 3.12%
10 3785530 3.03% 3106048 3.08% 430889 2.79% 143339 3.26% 94384 7.40% 105207689 3.27%
11 4108868 3.29% 3357735 3.33% 473087 3.06% 155095 3.53% 108345 8.49% 114044271 3.55%
12 3967858 3.18% 3225281 3.20% 464145 3.01% 146338 3.33% 97191 7.62% 112587042 3.50%
13 3909386 3.13% 3164795 3.14% 465736 3.02% 133778 3.04% 91955 7.21% 109904758 3.42%
14 4194366 3.36% 3403840 3.37% 487570 3.16% 142263 3.24% 109481 8.58% 117285285 3.65%
15 4236540 3.39% 3407002 3.38% 458878 2.97% 149649 3.40% 108816 8.53% 119102886 3.71%
16 4019398 3.22% 3176417 3.15% 467077 3.03% 143068 3.25% 97561 7.64% 106207044 3.30%
17 22920 0.02% 17960 0.02% 3481 0.02% 1187 0.03% 3401 0.27% 587056 0.02%
18 5594580 4.48% 4496322 4.46% 756492 4.90% 191934 4.36% 124235 9.73% 137356957 4.27%
19 4267280 3.42% 3434022 3.40% 558170 3.62% 149281 3.39% 92188 7.22% 106484869 3.31%
20 4211100 3.37% 3382227 3.35% 566615 3.67% 153909 3.50% 82531 6.47% 103121023 3.21%
21 5310056 4.25% 4285242 4.25% 705245 4.57% 187358 4.26% 114860 9.00% 134449650 4.18%
22 6628511 5.31% 5352819 5.30% 878496 5.69% 229799 5.23% 132341 10.37% 167034690 5.20%
23 7417355 5.94% 6010239 5.96% 1054340 6.83% 243199 5.53% 144311 11.31% 197139046 6.13%
24 5034202 4.03% 4115304 4.08% 717206 4.65% 156123 3.55% 111738 8.76% 135939104 4.23%
25 3899723 3.12% 3141395 3.11% 442295 2.86% 144215 3.28% 93802 7.35% 92326131 2.87%
26 4357786 3.49% 3548596 3.52% 555210 3.60% 155220 3.53% 106450 8.34% 107796381 3.35%
27 4322588 3.46% 3496792 3.47% 502853 3.26% 152973 3.48% 111966 8.77% 109927542 3.42%
28 3690130 2.96% 3012720 2.99% 428858 2.78% 115741 2.63% 101258 7.93% 95726695 2.98%
29 2735601 2.19% 2213309 2.19% 246707 1.60% 82198 1.87% 79826 6.25% 66347529 2.06%
30 2708766 2.17% 2209808 2.19% 258383 1.67% 78330 1.78% 77038 6.04% 67406842 2.10%

Hourly usage for June 2010

Hourly Statistics for June 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 203276 6098288 4.88% 163553 4906598 4.86% 25685 770554 4.99% 5484417 164532516 5.12%
1 200870 6026129 4.83% 164235 4927072 4.88% 25729 771895 5.00% 5425141 162754224 5.06%
2 189178 5675348 4.55% 153806 4614202 4.57% 23995 719871 4.66% 5075588 152267654 4.74%
3 162698 4880942 3.91% 130814 3924439 3.89% 20349 610476 3.95% 4271497 128144899 3.99%
4 138379 4151394 3.32% 110500 3315004 3.29% 17693 530814 3.44% 3544761 106342824 3.31%
5 119150 3574500 2.86% 93927 2817838 2.79% 14729 441894 2.86% 2944620 88338587 2.75%
6 113117 3393527 2.72% 89865 2695964 2.67% 14161 424830 2.75% 2732536 81976090 2.55%
7 99469 2984090 2.39% 78517 2355524 2.33% 11718 351555 2.28% 2385620 71568599 2.23%
8 94927 2847837 2.28% 74747 2242425 2.22% 10946 328407 2.13% 2246248 67387454 2.10%
9 94957 2848737 2.28% 74798 2243954 2.22% 10709 321285 2.08% 2234747 67042396 2.09%
10 105220 3156628 2.53% 84196 2525891 2.50% 12034 361039 2.34% 2494524 74835729 2.33%
11 126731 3801958 3.04% 102983 3089493 3.06% 15078 452342 2.93% 3038419 91152568 2.84%
12 150104 4503143 3.61% 123698 3710949 3.68% 17310 519309 3.36% 3661293 109838787 3.42%
13 170667 5120025 4.10% 140444 4213334 4.18% 19020 570616 3.70% 4163790 124913693 3.89%
14 175725 5271761 4.22% 142034 4261031 4.22% 19383 581505 3.77% 4320936 129628066 4.03%
15 184944 5548320 4.44% 147984 4439531 4.40% 21009 630273 4.08% 4594592 137837763 4.29%
16 209536 6286091 5.03% 169604 5088126 5.04% 24891 746746 4.84% 5199831 155994925 4.85%
17 223513 6705414 5.37% 180618 5418566 5.37% 27327 819827 5.31% 5647969 169439068 5.27%
18 231975 6959260 5.57% 187317 5619530 5.57% 29199 875982 5.67% 6065054 181951606 5.66%
19 249277 7478318 5.99% 201496 6044901 5.99% 32507 975227 6.32% 6600238 198007137 6.16%
20 261189 7835697 6.28% 214034 6421035 6.36% 34208 1026259 6.65% 6954528 208635838 6.49%
21 235511 7065337 5.66% 192103 5763094 5.71% 30966 929001 6.02% 6438565 193156938 6.01%
22 215394 6461825 5.18% 174977 5249326 5.20% 28719 861597 5.58% 5934649 178039463 5.54%
23 206336 6190090 4.96% 167221 5016647 4.97% 27239 817192 5.29% 5658773 169763188 5.28%

Top 100 of 148426 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 50900247 40.76% 731460569 22.76% Current Convective Outlooks
2 29298850 23.46% 906801986 28.22% Current Convective Watches
3 14381496 11.52% 324509504 10.10% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 8001458 6.41% 108535641 3.38% Fire Weather Forecasts
5 5400770 4.33% 74227356 2.31% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
6 4097456 3.28% 60095709 1.87% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
7 2194728 1.76% 60588251 1.89% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 1869027 1.50% 13906949 0.43% /products/spcwwrss.xml
9 1398869 1.12% 30434827 0.95% /products/outlook/
10 1202180 0.96% 11045185 0.34% /products/spcrss.xml
11 1048931 0.84% 960372 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
12 972337 0.78% 23700544 0.74% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
13 831259 0.67% 30018377 0.93% /products/watch/
14 802149 0.64% 13908909 0.43% /products/md/
15 736905 0.59% 17599167 0.55% /products/
16 628002 0.50% 490202 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
17 600156 0.48% 11093516 0.35% /products/wwa/
18 527806 0.42% 467791 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
19 473241 0.38% 10932695 0.34% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
20 437788 0.35% 788662 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
21 412142 0.33% 8199663 0.26% /products/exper/day4-8/
22 410037 0.33% 791963 0.02% /products/spcfwrss.xml
23 292447 0.23% 638115 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
24 138442 0.11% 2853663 0.09% /products/exper/fire_wx/
25 128838 0.10% 639688 0.02% /products/fire_wx/print.html
26 128740 0.10% 8622916 0.27% /products/watch/ww0272.html
27 118000 0.09% 311750 0.01% /products/spcacrss.xml
28 100489 0.08% 112030 0.00% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
29 94814 0.08% 1794557 0.06% /products/exper/enhtstm/
30 89045 0.07% 6081576 0.19% /products/watch/ww0407.html
31 86327 0.07% 5624615 0.18% /products/watch/ww0404.html
32 80578 0.06% 75145 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0407.txt
33 79987 0.06% 65828 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
34 78483 0.06% 72743 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0272.txt
35 78400 0.06% 5424527 0.17% /products/watch/ww0427.html
36 76202 0.06% 71281 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0404.txt
37 73409 0.06% 4947420 0.15% /products/watch/ww0250.html
38 70088 0.06% 4472836 0.14% /products/watch/ww0262.html
39 67262 0.05% 63116 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0427.txt
40 66710 0.05% 4458009 0.14% /products/watch/ww0415.html
41 66704 0.05% 4292281 0.13% /products/watch/ww0412.html
42 64979 0.05% 1272730 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo.html
43 62459 0.05% 4213932 0.13% /products/watch/ww0344.html
44 60434 0.05% 3983336 0.12% /products/watch/ww0394.html
45 60291 0.05% 56384 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0250.txt
46 57137 0.05% 3774819 0.12% /products/watch/ww0387.html
47 57101 0.05% 3671623 0.11% /products/watch/ww0358.html
48 55949 0.04% 1492466 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
49 55938 0.04% 3510120 0.11% /products/watch/ww0367.html
50 55245 0.04% 3422986 0.11% /products/watch/ww0382.html
51 54916 0.04% 50786 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0262.txt
52 51331 0.04% 3381237 0.11% /products/watch/ww0396.html
53 51225 0.04% 47891 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0387.txt
54 51183 0.04% 47157 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0412.txt
55 50546 0.04% 47282 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0344.txt
56 50217 0.04% 46942 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0382.txt
57 49552 0.04% 45787 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0367.txt
58 48774 0.04% 45025 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0358.txt
59 47711 0.04% 43978 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0415.txt
60 47382 0.04% 44257 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0394.txt
61 44605 0.04% 2938755 0.09% /products/watch/ww0393.html
62 42858 0.03% 2643139 0.08% /products/watch/ww0416.html
63 41135 0.03% 842094 0.03% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
64 40692 0.03% 2648281 0.08% /products/watch/ww0263.html
65 40473 0.03% 37766 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0416.txt
66 36293 0.03% 33867 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0393.txt
67 35921 0.03% 2881719 0.09% /products/watch/ww0251.html
68 35813 0.03% 2317133 0.07% /products/watch/ww0338.html
69 34026 0.03% 2386886 0.07% /products/watch/ww0342.html
70 33988 0.03% 2178988 0.07% /products/watch/ww0285.html
71 33954 0.03% 2128111 0.07% /products/watch/ww0385.html
72 33836 0.03% 31537 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
73 33676 0.03% 2225839 0.07% /products/watch/ww0273.html
74 33346 0.03% 2218917 0.07% /products/watch/ww0266.html
75 32394 0.03% 2303591 0.07% /products/watch/ww0321.html
76 32192 0.03% 2580991 0.08% /products/watch/ww0255.html
77 31183 0.02% 2109215 0.07% /products/watch/ww0388.html
78 31176 0.02% 1984700 0.06% /products/watch/ww0343.html
79 30513 0.02% 714827 0.02% /products/fire_wx/
80 30272 0.02% 1950191 0.06% /products/watch/ww0253.html
81 29470 0.02% 286342 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
82 28120 0.02% 25852 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0385.txt
83 27656 0.02% 1745676 0.05% /products/watch/ww0271.html
84 27448 0.02% 120613 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
85 27126 0.02% 1715180 0.05% /products/watch/ww0241.html
86 26786 0.02% 1908404 0.06% /products/watch/ww0423.html
87 26701 0.02% 2072709 0.06% /products/watch/ww0406.html
88 26507 0.02% 1883068 0.06% /products/watch/ww0334.html
89 26494 0.02% 1673545 0.05% /products/watch/ww0360.html
90 25701 0.02% 1672976 0.05% /products/watch/ww0369.html
91 25304 0.02% 1774937 0.06% /products/watch/ww0254.html
92 25201 0.02% 23243 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0338.txt
93 25098 0.02% 1628680 0.05% /products/watch/ww0268.html
94 24724 0.02% 1551482 0.05% /products/watch/ww0240.html
95 24368 0.02% 1586053 0.05% /products/watch/ww0392.html
96 24186 0.02% 1641274 0.05% /products/watch/ww0318.html
97 24154 0.02% 1564177 0.05% /products/watch/ww0419.html
98 24013 0.02% 22237 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0360.txt
99 23347 0.02% 1470296 0.05% /products/watch/ww0256.html
100 23243 0.02% 1529114 0.05% /products/watch/ww0317.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 148426 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 29298850 23.46% 906801986 28.22% Current Convective Watches
2 50900247 40.76% 731460569 22.76% Current Convective Outlooks
3 14381496 11.52% 324509504 10.10% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 8001458 6.41% 108535641 3.38% Fire Weather Forecasts
5 5400770 4.33% 74227356 2.31% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
6 2194728 1.76% 60588251 1.89% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
7 4097456 3.28% 60095709 1.87% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
8 1398869 1.12% 30434827 0.95% /products/outlook/
9 831259 0.67% 30018377 0.93% /products/watch/
10 972337 0.78% 23700544 0.74% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
11 736905 0.59% 17599167 0.55% /products/
12 802149 0.64% 13908909 0.43% /products/md/
13 1869027 1.50% 13906949 0.43% /products/spcwwrss.xml
14 600156 0.48% 11093516 0.35% /products/wwa/
15 1202180 0.96% 11045185 0.34% /products/spcrss.xml
16 473241 0.38% 10932695 0.34% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
17 128740 0.10% 8622916 0.27% /products/watch/ww0272.html
18 412142 0.33% 8199663 0.26% /products/exper/day4-8/
19 89045 0.07% 6081576 0.19% /products/watch/ww0407.html
20 86327 0.07% 5624615 0.18% /products/watch/ww0404.html
21 78400 0.06% 5424527 0.17% /products/watch/ww0427.html
22 73409 0.06% 4947420 0.15% /products/watch/ww0250.html
23 70088 0.06% 4472836 0.14% /products/watch/ww0262.html
24 66710 0.05% 4458009 0.14% /products/watch/ww0415.html
25 66704 0.05% 4292281 0.13% /products/watch/ww0412.html
26 62459 0.05% 4213932 0.13% /products/watch/ww0344.html
27 60434 0.05% 3983336 0.12% /products/watch/ww0394.html
28 57137 0.05% 3774819 0.12% /products/watch/ww0387.html
29 57101 0.05% 3671623 0.11% /products/watch/ww0358.html
30 55938 0.04% 3510120 0.11% /products/watch/ww0367.html
31 55245 0.04% 3422986 0.11% /products/watch/ww0382.html
32 51331 0.04% 3381237 0.11% /products/watch/ww0396.html
33 44605 0.04% 2938755 0.09% /products/watch/ww0393.html
34 35921 0.03% 2881719 0.09% /products/watch/ww0251.html
35 138442 0.11% 2853663 0.09% /products/exper/fire_wx/
36 40692 0.03% 2648281 0.08% /products/watch/ww0263.html
37 42858 0.03% 2643139 0.08% /products/watch/ww0416.html
38 32192 0.03% 2580991 0.08% /products/watch/ww0255.html
39 34026 0.03% 2386886 0.07% /products/watch/ww0342.html
40 35813 0.03% 2317133 0.07% /products/watch/ww0338.html
41 32394 0.03% 2303591 0.07% /products/watch/ww0321.html
42 33676 0.03% 2225839 0.07% /products/watch/ww0273.html
43 33346 0.03% 2218917 0.07% /products/watch/ww0266.html
44 33988 0.03% 2178988 0.07% /products/watch/ww0285.html
45 33954 0.03% 2128111 0.07% /products/watch/ww0385.html
46 31183 0.02% 2109215 0.07% /products/watch/ww0388.html
47 26701 0.02% 2072709 0.06% /products/watch/ww0406.html
48 31176 0.02% 1984700 0.06% /products/watch/ww0343.html
49 30272 0.02% 1950191 0.06% /products/watch/ww0253.html
50 26786 0.02% 1908404 0.06% /products/watch/ww0423.html
51 26507 0.02% 1883068 0.06% /products/watch/ww0334.html
52 94814 0.08% 1794557 0.06% /products/exper/enhtstm/
53 25304 0.02% 1774937 0.06% /products/watch/ww0254.html
54 27656 0.02% 1745676 0.05% /products/watch/ww0271.html
55 27126 0.02% 1715180 0.05% /products/watch/ww0241.html
56 26494 0.02% 1673545 0.05% /products/watch/ww0360.html
57 25701 0.02% 1672976 0.05% /products/watch/ww0369.html
58 23079 0.02% 1667746 0.05% /products/watch/ww0426.html
59 24186 0.02% 1641274 0.05% /products/watch/ww0318.html
60 25098 0.02% 1628680 0.05% /products/watch/ww0268.html
61 24368 0.02% 1586053 0.05% /products/watch/ww0392.html
62 24154 0.02% 1564177 0.05% /products/watch/ww0419.html
63 24724 0.02% 1551482 0.05% /products/watch/ww0240.html
64 23243 0.02% 1529114 0.05% /products/watch/ww0317.html
65 55949 0.04% 1492466 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
66 23347 0.02% 1470296 0.05% /products/watch/ww0256.html
67 559 0.00% 1465982 0.05% /products/outlook/archive/2010/
68 23052 0.02% 1458479 0.05% /products/watch/ww0311.html
69 21551 0.02% 1417314 0.04% /products/watch/ww0309.html
70 21542 0.02% 1413188 0.04% /products/watch/ww0359.html
71 22249 0.02% 1398530 0.04% /products/watch/ww0430.html
72 21069 0.02% 1398186 0.04% /products/watch/ww0301.html
73 22084 0.02% 1357254 0.04% /products/watch/ww0298.html
74 22227 0.02% 1356821 0.04% /products/watch/ww0357.html
75 21112 0.02% 1350417 0.04% /products/watch/ww0395.html
76 21645 0.02% 1345529 0.04% /products/watch/ww0399.html
77 21201 0.02% 1341781 0.04% /products/watch/ww0304.html
78 21111 0.02% 1336371 0.04% /products/watch/ww0397.html
79 21518 0.02% 1330746 0.04% /products/watch/ww0267.html
80 18784 0.02% 1319747 0.04% /products/watch/ww0270.html
81 19601 0.02% 1304533 0.04% /products/watch/ww0257.html
82 21050 0.02% 1300748 0.04% /products/watch/ww0288.html
83 20957 0.02% 1280551 0.04% /products/watch/ww0286.html
84 64979 0.05% 1272730 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo.html
85 20039 0.02% 1270992 0.04% /products/watch/ww0281.html
86 19959 0.02% 1265923 0.04% /products/watch/ww0350.html
87 18848 0.02% 1264808 0.04% /products/watch/ww0264.html
88 18388 0.01% 1223691 0.04% /products/watch/ww0291.html
89 18932 0.02% 1180946 0.04% /products/watch/ww0381.html
90 18226 0.01% 1159270 0.04% /products/watch/ww0418.html
91 18478 0.01% 1147711 0.04% /products/watch/ww0352.html
92 17045 0.01% 1109577 0.03% /products/watch/ww0325.html
93 16165 0.01% 1109258 0.03% /products/watch/ww0374.html
94 17488 0.01% 1103779 0.03% /products/watch/ww0375.html
95 17468 0.01% 1060917 0.03% /products/watch/ww0326.html
96 15788 0.01% 1056127 0.03% /products/watch/ww0322.html
97 16696 0.01% 1045914 0.03% /products/watch/ww0391.html
98 16000 0.01% 1041053 0.03% /products/watch/ww0424.html
99 15810 0.01% 1029258 0.03% /products/watch/ww0428.html
100 16310 0.01% 1022811 0.03% /products/watch/ww0366.html

Top 100 of 15092 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1398869 1.12% 1103784 21.71% /products/outlook/
2 2194728 1.76% 1047888 20.61% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 736905 0.59% 577484 11.36% /products/
4 972337 0.78% 383898 7.55% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 802149 0.64% 268158 5.27% /products/md/
6 831259 0.67% 201459 3.96% /products/watch/
7 600156 0.48% 126617 2.49% /products/wwa/
8 473241 0.38% 125215 2.46% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 292447 0.23% 114578 2.25% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
10 412142 0.33% 48633 0.96% /products/exper/day4-8/
11 94814 0.08% 38715 0.76% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 64979 0.05% 31635 0.62% /products/outlook/pwo.html
13 30513 0.02% 25459 0.50% /products/fire_wx/
14 55949 0.04% 20327 0.40% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
15 128838 0.10% 10164 0.20% /products/fire_wx/print.html
16 138442 0.11% 8754 0.17% /products/exper/fire_wx/
17 24724 0.02% 8341 0.16% /products/watch/ww0240.html
18 33988 0.03% 8201 0.16% /products/watch/ww0285.html
19 18388 0.01% 8177 0.16% /products/watch/ww0291.html
20 128740 0.10% 7442 0.15% /products/watch/ww0272.html
21 60434 0.05% 7355 0.14% /products/watch/ww0394.html
22 15810 0.01% 7230 0.14% /products/watch/ww0428.html
23 26786 0.02% 6968 0.14% /products/watch/ww0423.html
24 21050 0.02% 6860 0.13% /products/watch/ww0288.html
25 15197 0.01% 6850 0.13% /products/watch/ww0278.html
26 27126 0.02% 6704 0.13% /products/watch/ww0241.html
27 33676 0.03% 6639 0.13% /products/watch/ww0273.html
28 41135 0.03% 6352 0.12% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
29 13201 0.01% 6301 0.12% /products/watch/ww0284.html
30 20957 0.02% 6244 0.12% /products/watch/ww0286.html
31 78400 0.06% 6185 0.12% /products/watch/ww0427.html
32 14461 0.01% 6122 0.12% /products/watch/ww0408.html
33 22249 0.02% 6114 0.12% /products/watch/ww0430.html
34 18784 0.02% 5958 0.12% /products/watch/ww0270.html
35 14137 0.01% 5916 0.12% /products/watch/ww0365.html
36 32394 0.03% 5897 0.12% /products/watch/ww0321.html
37 12120 0.01% 5863 0.12% /products/watch/ww0300.html
38 66704 0.05% 5802 0.11% /products/watch/ww0412.html
39 18932 0.02% 5650 0.11% /products/watch/ww0381.html
40 11446 0.01% 5554 0.11% /products/watch/ww0239.html
41 22084 0.02% 5512 0.11% /products/watch/ww0298.html
42 30272 0.02% 5350 0.11% /products/watch/ww0253.html
43 12148 0.01% 5252 0.10% /products/watch/ww0308.html
44 12428 0.01% 5230 0.10% /products/watch/ww0249.html
45 11453 0.01% 5167 0.10% /products/watch/ww0261.html
46 27656 0.02% 5054 0.10% /products/watch/ww0271.html
47 12160 0.01% 5049 0.10% /products/watch/ww0279.html
48 15144 0.01% 5034 0.10% /products/watch/ww0341.html
49 15262 0.01% 5028 0.10% /products/watch/ww0315.html
50 14780 0.01% 4907 0.10% /products/watch/ww0414.html
51 19601 0.02% 4833 0.10% /products/watch/ww0257.html
52 13206 0.01% 4824 0.09% /products/watch/ww0299.html
53 10507 0.01% 4809 0.09% /products/watch/ww0355.html
54 19959 0.02% 4736 0.09% /products/watch/ww0350.html
55 17045 0.01% 4577 0.09% /products/watch/ww0325.html
56 16285 0.01% 4560 0.09% /products/watch/ww0353.html
57 9166 0.01% 4381 0.09% /products/watch/ww0289.html
58 10708 0.01% 4224 0.08% /products/watch/ww0324.html
59 33346 0.03% 4211 0.08% /products/watch/ww0266.html
60 8276 0.01% 4114 0.08% /products/watch/ww0422.html
61 18478 0.01% 4041 0.08% /products/watch/ww0352.html
62 34026 0.03% 4017 0.08% /products/watch/ww0342.html
63 21298 0.02% 3944 0.08% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
64 21542 0.02% 3922 0.08% /products/watch/ww0359.html
65 32192 0.03% 3883 0.08% /products/watch/ww0255.html
66 15161 0.01% 3834 0.08% /products/watch/ww0252.html
67 6969 0.01% 3811 0.07% /products/md/md0788.html
68 9187 0.01% 3785 0.07% /products/md/md0798.html
69 13711 0.01% 3783 0.07% /products/watch/ww0425.html
70 14180 0.01% 3723 0.07% /products/watch/ww0431.html
71 16310 0.01% 3709 0.07% /products/watch/ww0366.html
72 10082 0.01% 3682 0.07% /products/watch/ww0319.html
73 12049 0.01% 3646 0.07% /products/watch/ww0274.html
74 20039 0.02% 3599 0.07% /products/watch/ww0281.html
75 8030 0.01% 3587 0.07% /products/watch/ww0297.html
76 8546 0.01% 3502 0.07% /products/watch/ww0380.html
77 15788 0.01% 3474 0.07% /products/watch/ww0322.html
78 66710 0.05% 3454 0.07% /products/watch/ww0415.html
79 21111 0.02% 3450 0.07% /products/watch/ww0397.html
80 10027 0.01% 3441 0.07% /products/watch/ww0287.html
81 24186 0.02% 3327 0.07% /products/watch/ww0318.html
82 8637 0.01% 3177 0.06% /products/watch/ww0320.html
83 13238 0.01% 3176 0.06% /products/watch/ww0283.html
84 62459 0.05% 3139 0.06% /products/watch/ww0344.html
85 8915 0.01% 3118 0.06% /products/md/md0857.html
86 35921 0.03% 3085 0.06% /products/watch/ww0251.html
87 16000 0.01% 3060 0.06% /products/watch/ww0424.html
88 86327 0.07% 2977 0.06% /products/watch/ww0404.html
89 9444 0.01% 2949 0.06% /products/md/md1005.html
90 13064 0.01% 2921 0.06% /products/watch/ww0349.html
91 89045 0.07% 2920 0.06% /products/watch/ww0407.html
92 8367 0.01% 2900 0.06% /products/watch/ww0348.html
93 14439 0.01% 2883 0.06% /products/watch/ww0295.html
94 21112 0.02% 2860 0.06% /products/watch/ww0395.html
95 8899 0.01% 2850 0.06% /products/watch/ww0340.html
96 18226 0.01% 2825 0.06% /products/watch/ww0418.html
97 25304 0.02% 2809 0.06% /products/watch/ww0254.html
98 44605 0.04% 2783 0.05% /products/watch/ww0393.html
99 24154 0.02% 2743 0.05% /products/watch/ww0419.html
100 12834 0.01% 2680 0.05% /products/watch/ww0292.html

Top 100 of 15735 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2194728 1.76% 1201026 23.64% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1398869 1.12% 654335 12.88% /products/outlook/
3 972337 0.78% 525324 10.34% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 736905 0.59% 422149 8.31% /products/
5 473241 0.38% 272078 5.35% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
6 412142 0.33% 179157 3.53% /products/exper/day4-8/
7 600156 0.48% 141476 2.78% /products/wwa/
8 831259 0.67% 139045 2.74% /products/watch/
9 802149 0.64% 118790 2.34% /products/md/
10 138442 0.11% 92388 1.82% /products/exper/fire_wx/
11 94814 0.08% 62539 1.23% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 64979 0.05% 42361 0.83% /products/outlook/pwo.html
13 55949 0.04% 28641 0.56% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
14 30513 0.02% 25133 0.49% /products/fire_wx/
15 21298 0.02% 12756 0.25% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
16 128740 0.10% 10782 0.21% /products/watch/ww0272.html
17 24724 0.02% 10507 0.21% /products/watch/ww0240.html
18 33988 0.03% 10316 0.20% /products/watch/ww0285.html
19 32394 0.03% 10145 0.20% /products/watch/ww0321.html
20 66704 0.05% 9518 0.19% /products/watch/ww0412.html
21 26786 0.02% 9479 0.19% /products/watch/ww0423.html
22 22249 0.02% 9233 0.18% /products/watch/ww0430.html
23 34026 0.03% 8813 0.17% /products/watch/ww0342.html
24 25304 0.02% 8406 0.17% /products/watch/ww0254.html
25 20957 0.02% 8225 0.16% /products/watch/ww0286.html
26 22084 0.02% 7915 0.16% /products/watch/ww0298.html
27 66710 0.05% 7903 0.16% /products/watch/ww0415.html
28 86327 0.07% 7787 0.15% /products/watch/ww0404.html
29 70088 0.06% 7526 0.15% /products/watch/ww0262.html
30 23079 0.02% 7367 0.14% /products/watch/ww0426.html
31 27656 0.02% 7358 0.14% /products/watch/ww0271.html
32 73409 0.06% 7243 0.14% /products/watch/ww0250.html
33 18932 0.02% 7114 0.14% /products/watch/ww0381.html
34 27126 0.02% 7083 0.14% /products/watch/ww0241.html
35 21050 0.02% 6849 0.13% /products/watch/ww0288.html
36 15810 0.01% 6779 0.13% /products/watch/ww0428.html
37 21551 0.02% 6480 0.13% /products/watch/ww0309.html
38 60434 0.05% 6459 0.13% /products/watch/ww0394.html
39 21069 0.02% 6329 0.12% /products/watch/ww0301.html
40 21112 0.02% 6278 0.12% /products/watch/ww0395.html
41 33346 0.03% 6256 0.12% /products/watch/ww0266.html
42 51331 0.04% 6176 0.12% /products/watch/ww0396.html
43 17045 0.01% 6018 0.12% /products/watch/ww0325.html
44 14156 0.01% 5958 0.12% /products/watch/ww0280.html
45 18388 0.01% 5692 0.11% /products/watch/ww0291.html
46 9187 0.01% 5685 0.11% /products/md/md0798.html
47 16310 0.01% 5642 0.11% /products/watch/ww0366.html
48 12120 0.01% 5604 0.11% /products/watch/ww0300.html
49 15194 0.01% 5561 0.11% /products/watch/ww0316.html
50 41135 0.03% 5496 0.11% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
51 12834 0.01% 5327 0.10% /products/watch/ww0292.html
52 15144 0.01% 5315 0.10% /products/watch/ww0341.html
53 128838 0.10% 5170 0.10% /products/fire_wx/print.html
54 12739 0.01% 5168 0.10% /products/watch/ww0277.html
55 18784 0.02% 5012 0.10% /products/watch/ww0270.html
56 6969 0.01% 4952 0.10% /products/md/md0788.html
57 12160 0.01% 4873 0.10% /products/watch/ww0279.html
58 13064 0.01% 4832 0.10% /products/watch/ww0349.html
59 8915 0.01% 4726 0.09% /products/md/md0857.html
60 10886 0.01% 4720 0.09% /products/watch/ww0290.html
61 22227 0.02% 4688 0.09% /products/watch/ww0357.html
62 33676 0.03% 4583 0.09% /products/watch/ww0273.html
63 9444 0.01% 4553 0.09% /products/md/md1005.html
64 55938 0.04% 4501 0.09% /products/watch/ww0367.html
65 30272 0.02% 4430 0.09% /products/watch/ww0253.html
66 16000 0.01% 4346 0.09% /products/watch/ww0424.html
67 55245 0.04% 4342 0.09% /products/watch/ww0382.html
68 19959 0.02% 4287 0.08% /products/watch/ww0350.html
69 29470 0.02% 4266 0.08% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
70 8051 0.01% 4240 0.08% /products/md/md1086.html
71 12148 0.01% 4231 0.08% /products/watch/ww0308.html
72 13060 0.01% 4222 0.08% /products/watch/ww0354.html
73 13201 0.01% 4193 0.08% /products/watch/ww0284.html
74 9166 0.01% 4178 0.08% /products/watch/ww0289.html
75 14137 0.01% 4050 0.08% /products/watch/ww0365.html
76 26701 0.02% 4016 0.08% /products/watch/ww0406.html
77 21518 0.02% 3983 0.08% /products/watch/ww0267.html
78 23052 0.02% 3932 0.08% /products/watch/ww0311.html
79 25098 0.02% 3899 0.08% /products/watch/ww0268.html
80 31176 0.02% 3827 0.08% /products/watch/ww0343.html
81 7770 0.01% 3778 0.07% /products/md/md1099.html
82 8054 0.01% 3776 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
83 7754 0.01% 3716 0.07% /products/md/md0816.html
84 12851 0.01% 3617 0.07% /products/watch/ww0260.html
85 21645 0.02% 3594 0.07% /products/watch/ww0399.html
86 8534 0.01% 3544 0.07% /products/watch/ww0258.html
87 23243 0.02% 3536 0.07% /products/watch/ww0317.html
88 21201 0.02% 3533 0.07% /products/watch/ww0304.html
89 5455 0.00% 3530 0.07% /products/md/md0893.html
90 35921 0.03% 3492 0.07% /products/watch/ww0251.html
91 23347 0.02% 3446 0.07% /products/watch/ww0256.html
92 13206 0.01% 3392 0.07% /products/watch/ww0299.html
93 16165 0.01% 3359 0.07% /products/watch/ww0374.html
94 8276 0.01% 3354 0.07% /products/watch/ww0422.html
95 16285 0.01% 3329 0.07% /products/watch/ww0353.html
96 6062 0.00% 3312 0.07% /products/md/md1123.html
97 25701 0.02% 3296 0.06% /products/watch/ww0369.html
98 5853 0.00% 3295 0.06% /products/md/md1065.html
99 292447 0.23% 3251 0.06% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
100 32192 0.03% 3225 0.06% /products/watch/ww0255.html

Top 100 of 1276253 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 11398008 9.13% 9209225 9.13% 295457775 9.19% 3 0.00% comcast.net
2 8341230 6.68% 7069487 7.01% 217869339 6.78% 4 0.00% rr.com
3 7090410 5.68% 5769660 5.72% 186789287 5.81% 4 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 4494949 3.60% 3607098 3.57% 121828898 3.79% 4 0.00% verizon.net
5 4340288 3.48% 3544845 3.51% 112274927 3.49% 3 0.00% charter.com
6 4185465 3.35% 3364902 3.33% 107379895 3.34% 8 0.00% cox.net
7 2621936 2.10% 1908301 1.89% 69064863 2.15% 179 0.00% noaa.gov
8 2533863 2.03% 2011391 1.99% 65518809 2.04% 3 0.00% mchsi.com
9 2173090 1.74% 1765260 1.75% 56396090 1.75% 3 0.00% qwest.net
10 1635594 1.31% 1361724 1.35% 44554621 1.39% 14 0.00% bellsouth.net
11 1555049 1.25% 971336 0.96% 43228683 1.35% 4 0.00% af.mil
12 1445207 1.16% 1155410 1.15% 41039684 1.28% 19 0.00% swbell.net
13 1412277 1.13% 1178415 1.17% 40247612 1.25% 6 0.00% windstream.net
14 1390594 1.11% 945917 0.94% 34217489 1.06% 3 0.00% 140.90.75.204
15 1354234 1.08% 1220664 1.21% 31443090 0.98% 79 0.00% centurytel.net
16 1261947 1.01% 1096167 1.09% 33778586 1.05% 49 0.00% embarqhsd.net
17 1256055 1.01% 1043654 1.03% 35042365 1.09% 114 0.00% myvzw.com
18 1221754 0.98% 1072252 1.06% 32920281 1.02% 64 0.00% suddenlink.net
19 1091111 0.87% 880737 0.87% 27622969 0.86% 49 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
20 865621 0.69% 743946 0.74% 21566323 0.67% 73 0.00% optonline.net
21 850146 0.68% 256390 0.25% 14365170 0.45% 919 0.02% meso.stormserver1.net
22 850146 0.68% 256390 0.25% 14365170 0.45% 919 0.02% stormserver1.net
23 830453 0.67% 595870 0.59% 21385999 0.67% 132 0.00% ameritech.net
24 746448 0.60% 661737 0.66% 19001408 0.59% 329 0.01% spcsdns.net
25 587213 0.47% 476729 0.47% 13561621 0.42% 35 0.00% midco.net
26 579299 0.46% 538194 0.53% 15939834 0.50% 225 0.01% mycingular.net
27 578896 0.46% 491823 0.49% 16799499 0.52% 116 0.00% insightbb.com
28 542796 0.43% 454574 0.45% 13316068 0.41% 379 0.01% tds.net
29 537903 0.43% 534700 0.53% 16811118 0.52% 476 0.01% direcway.com
30 497902 0.40% 496905 0.49% 13379188 0.42% 105 0.00% com.mx
31 481913 0.39% 420025 0.42% 12164786 0.38% 447 0.01% wideopenwest.com
32 477659 0.38% 357596 0.35% 11747524 0.37% 17 0.00% navy.mil
33 456276 0.37% 408812 0.41% 9013366 0.28% 602 0.01% rcn.com
34 452567 0.36% 432502 0.43% 13026454 0.41% 268 0.01% blackberry.net
35 449546 0.36% 365167 0.36% 12186813 0.38% 237 0.01% frontiernet.net
36 445309 0.36% 358421 0.36% 9868390 0.31% 460 0.01% gc.ca
37 441986 0.35% 403209 0.40% 9783768 0.30% 720 0.02% sunflower.com
38 419168 0.34% 342195 0.34% 9945408 0.31% 417 0.01% army.mil
39 419115 0.34% 419110 0.42% 11220375 0.35% 175 0.00% customer-189-254-100-9-sta.uninet-ide.com.mx
40 388285 0.31% 368977 0.37% 11799967 0.37% 165 0.00% ucar.edu
41 387605 0.31% 343450 0.34% 11898223 0.37% 216 0.00% wildblue.net
42 378727 0.30% 377742 0.37% 11171471 0.35% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
43 378727 0.30% 377694 0.37% 11171471 0.35% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
44 378531 0.30% 343830 0.34% 6742730 0.21% 344 0.01% 24-148-36-163.nwb-bsr1.chi-nwb.il.cable.rcn.com
45 373064 0.30% 307711 0.30% 8888537 0.28% 182 0.00% cableone.net
46 371636 0.30% 321166 0.32% 11189039 0.35% 246 0.01% aol.com
47 337256 0.27% 264537 0.26% 9102916 0.28% 306 0.01% fuse.net
48 325545 0.26% 273061 0.27% 8130687 0.25% 373 0.01% mindspring.com
49 321663 0.26% 319878 0.32% 6443630 0.20% 102 0.00% cpe-174-100-233-80.neo.res.rr.com
50 315654 0.25% 234396 0.23% 6953227 0.22% 41 0.00% rogers.com
51 311005 0.25% 165449 0.16% 3614327 0.11% 5 0.00% kb8sew.net
52 311005 0.25% 165449 0.16% 3614327 0.11% 5 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
53 306742 0.25% 306739 0.30% 5920085 0.18% 0 0.00% r75-110-79-212.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
54 302877 0.24% 261287 0.26% 7919780 0.25% 671 0.02% zoominternet.net
55 301866 0.24% 251472 0.25% 7026386 0.22% 887 0.02% netins.net
56 295119 0.24% 62548 0.06% 2440113 0.08% 3712 0.08% 32.97.110.59
57 293012 0.23% 293010 0.29% 8847861 0.28% 4 0.00% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
58 273242 0.22% 273198 0.27% 5270396 0.16% 29 0.00% 244.141.45.66.cm.sunflower.com
59 272867 0.22% 261779 0.26% 7686862 0.24% 809 0.02% nts-online.net
60 257648 0.21% 169735 0.17% 6464956 0.20% 270 0.01% weather.com
61 255711 0.20% 215215 0.21% 7120887 0.22% 623 0.01% ou.edu
62 254435 0.20% 137707 0.14% 5141599 0.16% 98 0.00% 66.112.157.40
63 245603 0.20% 197479 0.20% 7263603 0.23% 210 0.00% accuweather.com
64 238461 0.19% 199182 0.20% 5896890 0.18% 674 0.02% iowatelecom.net
65 229799 0.18% 229599 0.23% 6882806 0.21% 0 0.00% nts-43.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
66 229022 0.18% 182360 0.18% 6031862 0.19% 667 0.02% alltel.net
67 226462 0.18% 179441 0.18% 4966405 0.15% 510 0.01% consolidated.net
68 222776 0.18% 110669 0.11% 6736730 0.21% 1 0.00% 38.104.40.150
69 219415 0.18% 219298 0.22% 4225831 0.13% 43 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
70 211916 0.17% 136820 0.14% 8420694 0.26% 734 0.02% fema.gov
71 209367 0.17% 209245 0.21% 4058376 0.13% 98 0.00% ool-45729fe9.dyn.optonline.net
72 207017 0.17% 196093 0.19% 4283735 0.13% 40 0.00% yahoo.net
73 206351 0.17% 206348 0.20% 3977336 0.12% 0 0.00% 68-25-66-185.pools.spcsdns.net
74 204218 0.16% 160298 0.16% 5961982 0.19% 235 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
75 200025 0.16% 126808 0.13% 4872441 0.15% 467 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
76 195032 0.16% 169091 0.17% 4272454 0.13% 919 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
77 192672 0.15% 144377 0.14% 4595896 0.14% 565 0.01% twtelecom.net
78 192255 0.15% 165361 0.16% 4900756 0.15% 843 0.02% buckeyecom.net
79 190369 0.15% 123881 0.12% 7971283 0.25% 606 0.01% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
80 190177 0.15% 189445 0.19% 6070401 0.19% 985 0.02% direcpc.com
81 189476 0.15% 188223 0.19% 5100122 0.16% 336 0.01% wanadoo.fr
82 188993 0.15% 167205 0.17% 4733829 0.15% 676 0.02% clearwire-wmx.net
83 185799 0.15% 146078 0.14% 6267580 0.20% 544 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
84 178060 0.14% 64823 0.06% 1375258 0.04% 39 0.00% 131.156.181.2
85 177726 0.14% 142243 0.14% 3995445 0.12% 113 0.00% ruraltel.net
86 177408 0.14% 144769 0.14% 4208257 0.13% 625 0.01% ptd.net
87 174288 0.14% 144979 0.14% 5034672 0.16% 656 0.01% bell.ca
88 172802 0.14% 135780 0.13% 4678376 0.15% 851 0.02% covad.net
89 172000 0.14% 140460 0.14% 3801995 0.12% 1013 0.02% bresnan.net
90 168169 0.13% 153162 0.15% 3909532 0.12% 1041 0.02% knology.net
91 166433 0.13% 166336 0.16% 3269386 0.10% 48 0.00% adsl-99-98-22-193.dsl.wotnoh.sbcglobal.net
92 164513 0.13% 105863 0.10% 4406795 0.14% 614 0.01% wsi.com
93 162918 0.13% 130984 0.13% 6036474 0.19% 1025 0.02% myweather.net
94 162918 0.13% 130990 0.13% 6036474 0.19% 1025 0.02% patbox.myweather.net
95 159541 0.13% 149514 0.15% 4091965 0.13% 709 0.02% mymmode.com
96 157326 0.13% 98686 0.10% 4449696 0.14% 933 0.02% awub-wpa-001.barksdale.af.mil
97 156694 0.13% 155742 0.15% 3058529 0.10% 422 0.01% oh-76-2-222-135.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
98 156206 0.13% 116311 0.12% 4225588 0.13% 697 0.02% wisc.edu
99 150416 0.12% 94778 0.09% 4254573 0.13% 933 0.02% awub-wpa-002.barksdale.af.mil
100 149802 0.12% 100861 0.10% 4886280 0.15% 1057 0.02% nasa.gov
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1276253 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 11398008 9.13% 9209225 9.13% 295457775 9.19% 3 0.00% comcast.net
2 8341230 6.68% 7069487 7.01% 217869339 6.78% 4 0.00% rr.com
3 7090410 5.68% 5769660 5.72% 186789287 5.81% 4 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 4494949 3.60% 3607098 3.57% 121828898 3.79% 4 0.00% verizon.net
5 4340288 3.48% 3544845 3.51% 112274927 3.49% 3 0.00% charter.com
6 4185465 3.35% 3364902 3.33% 107379895 3.34% 8 0.00% cox.net
7 2621936 2.10% 1908301 1.89% 69064863 2.15% 179 0.00% noaa.gov
8 2533863 2.03% 2011391 1.99% 65518809 2.04% 3 0.00% mchsi.com
9 2173090 1.74% 1765260 1.75% 56396090 1.75% 3 0.00% qwest.net
10 1635594 1.31% 1361724 1.35% 44554621 1.39% 14 0.00% bellsouth.net
11 1555049 1.25% 971336 0.96% 43228683 1.35% 4 0.00% af.mil
12 1445207 1.16% 1155410 1.15% 41039684 1.28% 19 0.00% swbell.net
13 1412277 1.13% 1178415 1.17% 40247612 1.25% 6 0.00% windstream.net
14 1256055 1.01% 1043654 1.03% 35042365 1.09% 114 0.00% myvzw.com
15 1390594 1.11% 945917 0.94% 34217489 1.06% 3 0.00% 140.90.75.204
16 1261947 1.01% 1096167 1.09% 33778586 1.05% 49 0.00% embarqhsd.net
17 1221754 0.98% 1072252 1.06% 32920281 1.02% 64 0.00% suddenlink.net
18 1354234 1.08% 1220664 1.21% 31443090 0.98% 79 0.00% centurytel.net
19 1091111 0.87% 880737 0.87% 27622969 0.86% 49 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
20 865621 0.69% 743946 0.74% 21566323 0.67% 73 0.00% optonline.net
21 830453 0.67% 595870 0.59% 21385999 0.67% 132 0.00% ameritech.net
22 746448 0.60% 661737 0.66% 19001408 0.59% 329 0.01% spcsdns.net
23 537903 0.43% 534700 0.53% 16811118 0.52% 476 0.01% direcway.com
24 578896 0.46% 491823 0.49% 16799499 0.52% 116 0.00% insightbb.com
25 579299 0.46% 538194 0.53% 15939834 0.50% 225 0.01% mycingular.net
26 850146 0.68% 256390 0.25% 14365170 0.45% 919 0.02% meso.stormserver1.net
27 850146 0.68% 256390 0.25% 14365170 0.45% 919 0.02% stormserver1.net
28 587213 0.47% 476729 0.47% 13561621 0.42% 35 0.00% midco.net
29 497902 0.40% 496905 0.49% 13379188 0.42% 105 0.00% com.mx
30 542796 0.43% 454574 0.45% 13316068 0.41% 379 0.01% tds.net
31 452567 0.36% 432502 0.43% 13026454 0.41% 268 0.01% blackberry.net
32 449546 0.36% 365167 0.36% 12186813 0.38% 237 0.01% frontiernet.net
33 481913 0.39% 420025 0.42% 12164786 0.38% 447 0.01% wideopenwest.com
34 387605 0.31% 343450 0.34% 11898223 0.37% 216 0.00% wildblue.net
35 388285 0.31% 368977 0.37% 11799967 0.37% 165 0.00% ucar.edu
36 477659 0.38% 357596 0.35% 11747524 0.37% 17 0.00% navy.mil
37 419115 0.34% 419110 0.42% 11220375 0.35% 175 0.00% customer-189-254-100-9-sta.uninet-ide.com.mx
38 371636 0.30% 321166 0.32% 11189039 0.35% 246 0.01% aol.com
39 378727 0.30% 377742 0.37% 11171471 0.35% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
40 378727 0.30% 377694 0.37% 11171471 0.35% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
41 419168 0.34% 342195 0.34% 9945408 0.31% 417 0.01% army.mil
42 445309 0.36% 358421 0.36% 9868390 0.31% 460 0.01% gc.ca
43 441986 0.35% 403209 0.40% 9783768 0.30% 720 0.02% sunflower.com
44 337256 0.27% 264537 0.26% 9102916 0.28% 306 0.01% fuse.net
45 456276 0.37% 408812 0.41% 9013366 0.28% 602 0.01% rcn.com
46 373064 0.30% 307711 0.30% 8888537 0.28% 182 0.00% cableone.net
47 293012 0.23% 293010 0.29% 8847861 0.28% 4 0.00% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
48 211916 0.17% 136820 0.14% 8420694 0.26% 734 0.02% fema.gov
49 325545 0.26% 273061 0.27% 8130687 0.25% 373 0.01% mindspring.com
50 190369 0.15% 123881 0.12% 7971283 0.25% 606 0.01% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
51 302877 0.24% 261287 0.26% 7919780 0.25% 671 0.02% zoominternet.net
52 272867 0.22% 261779 0.26% 7686862 0.24% 809 0.02% nts-online.net
53 245603 0.20% 197479 0.20% 7263603 0.23% 210 0.00% accuweather.com
54 255711 0.20% 215215 0.21% 7120887 0.22% 623 0.01% ou.edu
55 301866 0.24% 251472 0.25% 7026386 0.22% 887 0.02% netins.net
56 315654 0.25% 234396 0.23% 6953227 0.22% 41 0.00% rogers.com
57 229799 0.18% 229599 0.23% 6882806 0.21% 0 0.00% nts-43.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
58 378531 0.30% 343830 0.34% 6742730 0.21% 344 0.01% 24-148-36-163.nwb-bsr1.chi-nwb.il.cable.rcn.com
59 222776 0.18% 110669 0.11% 6736730 0.21% 1 0.00% 38.104.40.150
60 257648 0.21% 169735 0.17% 6464956 0.20% 270 0.01% weather.com
61 321663 0.26% 319878 0.32% 6443630 0.20% 102 0.00% cpe-174-100-233-80.neo.res.rr.com
62 185799 0.15% 146078 0.14% 6267580 0.20% 544 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
63 190177 0.15% 189445 0.19% 6070401 0.19% 985 0.02% direcpc.com
64 162918 0.13% 130984 0.13% 6036474 0.19% 1025 0.02% myweather.net
65 162918 0.13% 130990 0.13% 6036474 0.19% 1025 0.02% patbox.myweather.net
66 229022 0.18% 182360 0.18% 6031862 0.19% 667 0.02% alltel.net
67 204218 0.16% 160298 0.16% 5961982 0.19% 235 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
68 306742 0.25% 306739 0.30% 5920085 0.18% 0 0.00% r75-110-79-212.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
69 238461 0.19% 199182 0.20% 5896890 0.18% 674 0.02% iowatelecom.net
70 273242 0.22% 273198 0.27% 5270396 0.16% 29 0.00% 244.141.45.66.cm.sunflower.com
71 254435 0.20% 137707 0.14% 5141599 0.16% 98 0.00% 66.112.157.40
72 189476 0.15% 188223 0.19% 5100122 0.16% 336 0.01% wanadoo.fr
73 174288 0.14% 144979 0.14% 5034672 0.16% 656 0.01% bell.ca
74 226462 0.18% 179441 0.18% 4966405 0.15% 510 0.01% consolidated.net
75 192255 0.15% 165361 0.16% 4900756 0.15% 843 0.02% buckeyecom.net
76 149802 0.12% 100861 0.10% 4886280 0.15% 1057 0.02% nasa.gov
77 200025 0.16% 126808 0.13% 4872441 0.15% 467 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
78 188993 0.15% 167205 0.17% 4733829 0.15% 676 0.02% clearwire-wmx.net
79 172802 0.14% 135780 0.13% 4678376 0.15% 851 0.02% covad.net
80 105425 0.08% 82774 0.08% 4611325 0.14% 154 0.00% 205-156-36-62.ssmcnet.noaa.gov
81 192672 0.15% 144377 0.14% 4595896 0.14% 565 0.01% twtelecom.net
82 157326 0.13% 98686 0.10% 4449696 0.14% 933 0.02% awub-wpa-001.barksdale.af.mil
83 164513 0.13% 105863 0.10% 4406795 0.14% 614 0.01% wsi.com
84 207017 0.17% 196093 0.19% 4283735 0.13% 40 0.00% yahoo.net
85 195032 0.16% 169091 0.17% 4272454 0.13% 919 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
86 150416 0.12% 94778 0.09% 4254573 0.13% 933 0.02% awub-wpa-002.barksdale.af.mil
87 219415 0.18% 219298 0.22% 4225831 0.13% 43 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
88 156206 0.13% 116311 0.12% 4225588 0.13% 697 0.02% wisc.edu
89 177408 0.14% 144769 0.14% 4208257 0.13% 625 0.01% ptd.net
90 148591 0.12% 104749 0.10% 4128443 0.13% 546 0.01% trb.com
91 159541 0.13% 149514 0.15% 4091965 0.13% 709 0.02% mymmode.com
92 209367 0.17% 209245 0.21% 4058376 0.13% 98 0.00% ool-45729fe9.dyn.optonline.net
93 177726 0.14% 142243 0.14% 3995445 0.12% 113 0.00% ruraltel.net
94 206351 0.17% 206348 0.20% 3977336 0.12% 0 0.00% 68-25-66-185.pools.spcsdns.net
95 107668 0.09% 85607 0.08% 3919757 0.12% 1197 0.03% meridian-enviro.com
96 168169 0.13% 153162 0.15% 3909532 0.12% 1041 0.02% knology.net
97 141981 0.11% 129448 0.13% 3804617 0.12% 449 0.01% shawcable.net
98 172000 0.14% 140460 0.14% 3801995 0.12% 1013 0.02% bresnan.net
99 144552 0.12% 128568 0.13% 3702153 0.12% 625 0.01% in-addr.arpa
100 135170 0.11% 96943 0.10% 3666401 0.11% 671 0.02% broadstripe.net

Top 50 of 53479 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 37366576 29.93% - (Direct Request)
2 655704 0.53% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
3 525416 0.42% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
4 504719 0.40% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/
5 488045 0.39% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
6 433587 0.35% http://www.livewxradar.com/
7 408972 0.33% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
8 365827 0.29% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
9 323272 0.26% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
10 265215 0.21% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
11 263304 0.21% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
12 253963 0.20% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
13 237007 0.19% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
14 226179 0.18% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/
15 224656 0.18% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
16 175000 0.14% http://kyweathercenter.com/
17 172610 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
18 164760 0.13% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
19 145408 0.12% http://indianaskywarn.com/tableleft.htm
20 142714 0.11% http://indianaskywarn.com/Winter/sidebarwidgets/HTMLPage55.htm
21 130920 0.10% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
22 125191 0.10% http://www.keloland.com/_flash/weather/severewx/index.html
23 122419 0.10% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
24 121611 0.10% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
25 119829 0.10% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
26 110710 0.09% http://www.pdt.noaa.gov/operations/sa_pages/spc.php
27 108487 0.09% http://www.severestudios.com/
28 103755 0.08% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
29 99094 0.08% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
30 93988 0.08% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
31 87049 0.07% http://www.rogowx.org/slc/wwa.html
32 85714 0.07% http://www.fallsky.com/
33 84677 0.07% http://intra.pub.noaa.gov/
34 84521 0.07% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
35 82702 0.07% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
36 78700 0.06% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/watch/
37 78184 0.06% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
38 78102 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
39 77394 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/archive/2010/
40 75347 0.06% http://www.crownweather.com/
41 72443 0.06% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/md/
42 71852 0.06% http://radar.srh.noaa.gov/fire/
43 70708 0.06% http://www.msstate.edu/dept/geosciences/faculty/brown/
44 68923 0.06% http://kansasstate.rivals.com/showmsg.asp
45 67796 0.05% app:/Snackr.swf
46 67743 0.05% http://tools.vcpi.com/weather.html
47 66439 0.05% http://sco-server6.meas.ncsu.edu/webtest/workspace/cronos/wxwall/wxpage.php
48 62197 0.05% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
49 61291 0.05% http://weatherspotter.net/
50 59535 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fsd/products/hwofsd.php
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 11827 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 3938 7.51% severe weather outlook
2 2751 5.24% storm prediction center
3 2705 5.16% tornado warnings
4 2569 4.90% tornado watch
5 2238 4.27% convective outlook
6 1307 2.49% spc
7 838 1.60% tornado watch 272
8 793 1.51% convective outlooks
9 558 1.06% mesoscale discussion
10 523 1.00% severe weather risk
11 517 0.99% spc outlook
12 461 0.88% watches and warnings
13 410 0.78% national weather prediction center
14 377 0.72% tornado watches
15 359 0.68% tornado warning
16 356 0.68% noaa severe weather outlook
17 337 0.64% storm warnings
18 306 0.58% tornado watch 263
19 280 0.53% spc convective outlook
20 245 0.47% noaa convective outlook
21 235 0.45% thunderstorm forecast
22 229 0.44% tornado warnings today
23 225 0.43% tornado watches and warnings
24 213 0.41% tornado outlook 2010
25 197 0.38% noaa convective
26 196 0.37% spc watches
27 190 0.36% severe thunderstorm watch
28 187 0.36% current tornado watches
29 179 0.34% spc noaa
30 177 0.34% sever weather outlook
31 177 0.34% tornado outlook
32 176 0.34% thunderstorm outlook
33 171 0.33% national weather service tornado warning
34 159 0.30% severe weather risks
35 151 0.29% storm prediction
36 137 0.26% the storm prediction center
37 134 0.26% storm prediction center convective outlook
38 133 0.25% mesoscale discussions
39 129 0.25% spc.noaa.gov
40 127 0.24% nws spc
41 123 0.23% national severe storm prediction center
42 114 0.22% u.s. thunderstorm forecast
43 113 0.22% tornado watch 273
44 109 0.21% noaa outlook map
45 108 0.21% current tornado warnings
46 108 0.21% current watches and warnings
47 107 0.20% national tornado center
48 107 0.20% storm prediction center norman ok
49 104 0.20% severe weather outlook day 1
50 103 0.20% watches and warning
View All Search Strings

Top 3 of 3 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 13 0.00% 13 0.00% 286 0.00% 1 0.00% krusek
2 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 132 0.00% 1 0.00% mdhuff
3 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 19 0.00% 1 0.00% tokeys

Top 50 of 81306 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 48610810 38.93% Mozilla
2 47829058 38.30% MS Internet Explorer
3 13967533 11.19% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1572368 1.26% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 902781 0.72% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 520426 0.42% Opera
7 208653 0.17% Apple-PubSub/65.19
8 186719 0.15% Apple-PubSub/65.12.1
9 156746 0.13% LWP::Simple/5.805
10 73757 0.06% Apple-PubSub/65.11
11 70397 0.06% AppleSyndication/56.1
12 61545 0.05% Viigo Services 1.0
13 60378 0.05% Java/1.6.0_20
14 54882 0.04% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
15 53203 0.04% BlackBerry9530/5.0.0.328 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
16 46142 0.04% Python-urllib/2.6
17 45536 0.04% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
18 42022 0.03% Python-urllib/2.5
19 41978 0.03% curl/7.19.4 (universal-apple-darwin10.0) libcurl/7.19.4 OpenSSL/0.9.8l zlib/1.2.3
20 39841 0.03% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
21 39547 0.03% Java/1.6.0_14
22 39153 0.03% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
23 35565 0.03% Wget/1.10.2
24 35018 0.03% WXSpotting
25 34360 0.03% GR2Analyst
26 33861 0.03% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.508 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
27 32447 0.03% Twisted PageGetter
28 30058 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65
29 28927 0.02% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
30 26773 0.02% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
31 26664 0.02% Wget/1.11.4
32 26569 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
33 26436 0.02% Tcl http client package 2.7.2
34 25410 0.02% LWP::Simple/5.65
35 24822 0.02% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.337 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
36 24693 0.02% BlackBerry9630/5.0.0.591 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
37 24273 0.02% Microsoft Office/14.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Microsoft Outlook 14.0.4760; Pro; ms-office; MSOffice 14)
38 23755 0.02% Virtual Reach Newsclip Collector
39 23086 0.02% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
40 22449 0.02% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
41 21364 0.02% iDamage/4.0 CFNetwork/459 Darwin/10.0.0d3
42 20939 0.02% BlackBerry9550/5.0.0.607 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
43 20915 0.02% lwp-request/1.39
44 19071 0.02% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
45 19001 0.02% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
46 18675 0.01% Wget/1.5.3.1
47 18032 0.01% libwww-perl/5.803
48 16673 0.01% TweetMemeBot (Feed Parser; Allow like Gecko)
49 16257 0.01% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.337 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/189
50 14998 0.01% BlackBerry8330/4.5.0.77 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for June 2010

Top 50 of 232 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 57963802 46.42% 47323195 46.90% 1498404044 46.63% Network (net)
2 31305308 25.07% 25736974 25.51% 805179222 25.06% Commercial (com)
3 19584280 15.68% 15166131 15.03% 484916812 15.09% United States United States
4 3788111 3.03% 2723866 2.70% 102741311 3.20% US Government (gov)
5 3046558 2.44% 2406196 2.38% 84345760 2.62% Educational (edu)
6 2692122 2.16% 1850221 1.83% 70194374 2.18% US Military (mil)
7 1236811 0.99% 995504 0.99% 30921030 0.96% Canada Canada
8 866633 0.69% 751277 0.74% 20471005 0.64% Non-Profit (org)
9 563711 0.45% 561376 0.56% 15238919 0.47% Mexico Mexico
10 382595 0.31% 376653 0.37% 10447327 0.33% France France
11 309885 0.25% 305753 0.30% 8411433 0.26% Brazil Brazil
12 191259 0.15% 171505 0.17% 4693688 0.15% Australia Australia
13 188063 0.15% 165504 0.16% 4983105 0.16% Netherlands Netherlands
14 144552 0.12% 128974 0.13% 3702153 0.12% Address Routing (arpa)
15 139549 0.11% 117792 0.12% 3724415 0.12% Germany Germany
16 115057 0.09% 86273 0.09% 2799894 0.09% Unresolved/Unknown
17 107675 0.09% 106277 0.11% 2771455 0.09% India India
18 103623 0.08% 94737 0.09% 2732211 0.09% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
19 94342 0.08% 70636 0.07% 1647396 0.05% United Kingdom United Kingdom
20 92029 0.07% 91825 0.09% 2331933 0.07% Turkey Turkey
21 88141 0.07% 85684 0.08% 2408976 0.07% Belgium Belgium
22 83514 0.07% 65370 0.06% 2210345 0.07% Generic Business (biz)
23 78218 0.06% 77909 0.08% 1968668 0.06% Greece Greece
24 72641 0.06% 70220 0.07% 1820068 0.06% Switzerland Switzerland
25 67214 0.05% 61696 0.06% 2278002 0.07% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
26 62708 0.05% 60459 0.06% 1854284 0.06% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
27 62602 0.05% 60876 0.06% 1727588 0.05% Italy Italy
28 59725 0.05% 57759 0.06% 1685141 0.05% Indonesia Indonesia
29 55421 0.04% 51378 0.05% 1417423 0.04% Czech Republic Czech Republic
30 51997 0.04% 51529 0.05% 1364103 0.04% Portugal Portugal
31 46120 0.04% 35852 0.04% 1411144 0.04% Japan Japan
32 43317 0.03% 43123 0.04% 1082596 0.03% Romania Romania
33 42682 0.03% 42607 0.04% 1165962 0.04% Peru Peru
34 38002 0.03% 37854 0.04% 902376 0.03% Slovakia Slovakia
35 37217 0.03% 36840 0.04% 973355 0.03% Philippines Philippines
36 37021 0.03% 34874 0.03% 968446 0.03% New Zealand New Zealand
37 36570 0.03% 34081 0.03% 993144 0.03% Argentina Argentina
38 35112 0.03% 34595 0.03% 908033 0.03% Chile Chile
39 32221 0.03% 27157 0.03% 940879 0.03% Denmark Denmark
40 29285 0.02% 29200 0.03% 794475 0.02% Morocco Morocco
41 27969 0.02% 27562 0.03% 731793 0.02% Malaysia Malaysia
42 26400 0.02% 22818 0.02% 651978 0.02% Russian Federation Russian Federation
43 25444 0.02% 25035 0.02% 722731 0.02% Oman Oman
44 24713 0.02% 23586 0.02% 744969 0.02% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
45 23683 0.02% 23649 0.02% 598978 0.02% Bulgaria Bulgaria
46 22806 0.02% 16647 0.02% 760726 0.02% Cooperative Association (coop)
47 22511 0.02% 20795 0.02% 643297 0.02% Poland Poland
48 22159 0.02% 18629 0.02% 577458 0.02% Finland Finland
49 21986 0.02% 21721 0.02% 633929 0.02% Pakistan Pakistan
50 21349 0.02% 20899 0.02% 263845 0.01% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20