Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: May 2010
Generated 18-Jun-2010 23:19 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2010
Total Hits 128911324
Total Files 104236866
Total Pages 15335632
Total Visits 4888300
Total KBytes 3178146451
Total Unique Sites 1232271
Total Unique URLs 163082
Total Unique Referrers 52731
Total Unique Usernames 5
Total Unique User Agents 74195
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 173267 633790
Hits per Day 4158429 7106006
Files per Day 3362479 5684186
Pages per Day 494697 977142
Sites per Day 39750 135581
Visits per Day 157687 288485
KBytes per Day 102520853 208746956
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.00% 1
Code 200 - OK 80.86% 104236866
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.10% 131583
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.06% 78810
Code 304 - Not Modified 18.47% 23804504
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 16
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 1
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.01% 9149
Code 404 - Not Found 0.50% 650258
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 3
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 98
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 35

Daily usage for May 2010

Daily Statistics for May 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 7106006 5.51% 5684186 5.45% 977142 6.37% 259349 5.31% 131894 10.70% 208746956 6.57%
2 6318845 4.90% 5042445 4.84% 814672 5.31% 213478 4.37% 114240 9.27% 191973026 6.04%
3 3969861 3.08% 3194119 3.06% 439413 2.87% 142347 2.91% 98589 8.00% 98809349 3.11%
4 3389400 2.63% 2777531 2.66% 408655 2.66% 119568 2.45% 81588 6.62% 77947233 2.45%
5 3033095 2.35% 2415100 2.32% 323859 2.11% 116153 2.38% 79965 6.49% 63491773 2.00%
6 3219747 2.50% 2604116 2.50% 354200 2.31% 136806 2.80% 80286 6.52% 68033263 2.14%
7 4539688 3.52% 3654924 3.51% 543834 3.55% 189195 3.87% 104695 8.50% 107684182 3.39%
8 3127136 2.43% 2500619 2.40% 352858 2.30% 119856 2.45% 75081 6.09% 72607651 2.28%
9 2910105 2.26% 2352399 2.26% 347101 2.26% 145019 2.97% 66914 5.43% 60396425 1.90%
10 6595693 5.12% 5320896 5.10% 861504 5.62% 288485 5.90% 135581 11.00% 169092147 5.32%
11 5674779 4.40% 4538462 4.35% 679141 4.43% 224918 4.60% 126184 10.24% 141594366 4.46%
12 5826498 4.52% 4662956 4.47% 679014 4.43% 228577 4.68% 122655 9.95% 142166103 4.47%
13 5891260 4.57% 4744481 4.55% 723306 4.72% 209161 4.28% 120551 9.78% 149926372 4.72%
14 4606308 3.57% 3734058 3.58% 527782 3.44% 158492 3.24% 99939 8.11% 113632897 3.58%
15 3340861 2.59% 2653998 2.55% 347936 2.27% 113268 2.32% 72564 5.89% 78510969 2.47%
16 3106901 2.41% 2511561 2.41% 320866 2.09% 109843 2.25% 72385 5.87% 72899968 2.29%
17 3625834 2.81% 2952197 2.83% 406356 2.65% 128204 2.62% 89597 7.27% 90092157 2.83%
18 3889498 3.02% 3193600 3.06% 475822 3.10% 157883 3.23% 85630 6.95% 96607959 3.04%
19 5216332 4.05% 4205467 4.03% 659847 4.30% 224300 4.59% 104265 8.46% 129341953 4.07%
20 4680939 3.63% 3797625 3.64% 565564 3.69% 178290 3.65% 99794 8.10% 120952940 3.81%
21 4021117 3.12% 3274899 3.14% 458835 2.99% 150703 3.08% 93257 7.57% 97830459 3.08%
22 3107128 2.41% 2522975 2.42% 339873 2.22% 119494 2.44% 70311 5.71% 72971334 2.30%
23 3298068 2.56% 2677861 2.57% 365780 2.39% 125146 2.56% 74961 6.08% 72879344 2.29%
24 4594808 3.56% 3816322 3.66% 635000 4.14% 155844 3.19% 97057 7.88% 118067054 3.71%
25 4136941 3.21% 3374149 3.24% 491164 3.20% 146565 3.00% 96805 7.86% 101094550 3.18%
26 3671875 2.85% 2975964 2.86% 395087 2.58% 138001 2.82% 89803 7.29% 85887978 2.70%
27 3800227 2.95% 3112062 2.99% 481163 3.14% 137528 2.81% 85416 6.93% 92769461 2.92%
28 3149167 2.44% 2556508 2.45% 345472 2.25% 116614 2.39% 73167 5.94% 74032290 2.33%
29 2924307 2.27% 2407948 2.31% 351740 2.29% 109332 2.24% 65918 5.35% 67086268 2.11%
30 2871918 2.23% 2352325 2.26% 320378 2.09% 111914 2.29% 69424 5.63% 65032340 2.05%
31 3266982 2.53% 2625113 2.52% 342268 2.23% 126571 2.59% 83020 6.74% 75987684 2.39%

Hourly usage for May 2010

Hourly Statistics for May 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 202382 6273855 4.87% 163073 5055264 4.85% 24724 766459 5.00% 5310466 164624443 5.18%
1 198889 6165570 4.78% 162352 5032923 4.83% 24407 756619 4.93% 5183851 160699394 5.06%
2 187071 5799211 4.50% 152412 4724779 4.53% 22955 711618 4.64% 4902334 151972368 4.78%
3 160766 4983765 3.87% 129787 4023418 3.86% 19600 607603 3.96% 4158318 128907864 4.06%
4 134558 4171298 3.24% 107836 3342923 3.21% 16233 503236 3.28% 3374508 104609749 3.29%
5 120403 3732512 2.90% 95530 2961436 2.84% 14311 443668 2.89% 2925668 90695703 2.85%
6 114227 3541052 2.75% 90697 2811632 2.70% 13624 422357 2.75% 2663498 82568434 2.60%
7 101817 3156352 2.45% 80511 2495860 2.39% 11551 358084 2.33% 2351648 72901092 2.29%
8 98442 3051703 2.37% 77971 2417111 2.32% 11075 343343 2.24% 2256215 69942659 2.20%
9 99923 3097629 2.40% 79220 2455841 2.36% 11081 343515 2.24% 2251937 69810045 2.20%
10 110925 3438690 2.67% 89148 2763598 2.65% 12297 381216 2.49% 2492681 77273116 2.43%
11 133659 4143455 3.21% 109513 3394927 3.26% 15250 472777 3.08% 3008325 93258067 2.93%
12 156496 4851397 3.76% 129790 4023491 3.86% 17951 556508 3.63% 3594422 111427087 3.51%
13 177053 5488658 4.26% 145746 4518130 4.33% 20103 623208 4.06% 4071587 126219209 3.97%
14 179175 5554450 4.31% 145087 4497718 4.31% 19760 612587 3.99% 4147611 128575942 4.05%
15 184297 5713236 4.43% 148059 4589835 4.40% 20418 632962 4.13% 4308044 133549355 4.20%
16 203392 6305173 4.89% 164335 5094389 4.89% 23293 722093 4.71% 4693055 145484690 4.58%
17 216966 6725949 5.22% 175626 5444409 5.22% 25322 785003 5.12% 5126674 158926887 5.00%
18 230418 7142971 5.54% 186301 5775334 5.54% 27783 861295 5.62% 5730515 177645953 5.59%
19 247824 7682554 5.96% 200255 6207921 5.96% 30934 958959 6.25% 6402806 198486973 6.25%
20 259814 8054258 6.25% 212196 6578088 6.31% 32946 1021335 6.66% 6731090 208663787 6.57%
21 232516 7208018 5.59% 188331 5838289 5.60% 28810 893113 5.82% 6094726 188936521 5.94%
22 209195 6485074 5.03% 168989 5238679 5.03% 25791 799544 5.21% 5526449 171319909 5.39%
23 198209 6144494 4.77% 159705 4950871 4.75% 24468 758530 4.95% 5214426 161647204 5.09%

Top 100 of 163082 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 55291734 42.89% 723736691 22.77% Current Convective Outlooks
2 27095590 21.02% 888297536 27.95% Current Convective Watches
3 14118097 10.95% 300531593 9.46% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 8227277 6.38% 86917384 2.73% Fire Weather Forecasts
5 6506927 5.05% 55916313 1.76% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
6 4310267 3.34% 77392900 2.44% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
7 2392239 1.86% 65162421 2.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 2068814 1.60% 9894936 0.31% /products/spcwwrss.xml
9 1566762 1.22% 34120047 1.07% /products/outlook/
10 1313637 1.02% 8004221 0.25% /products/spcrss.xml
11 1187936 0.92% 1108072 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
12 1111751 0.86% 27087245 0.85% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
13 928977 0.72% 22131347 0.70% /products/
14 829916 0.64% 26127251 0.82% /products/watch/
15 745299 0.58% 12778523 0.40% /products/md/
16 670557 0.52% 12459966 0.39% /products/wwa/
17 629379 0.49% 495800 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
18 602315 0.47% 12136186 0.38% /products/exper/day4-8/
19 556993 0.43% 13003231 0.41% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
20 494601 0.38% 781237 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
21 487322 0.38% 448290 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
22 419652 0.33% 803258 0.03% /products/spcfwrss.xml
23 339015 0.26% 643009 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
24 214603 0.17% 224886 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
25 160729 0.12% 3306614 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/
26 145586 0.11% 727498 0.02% /products/fire_wx/print.html
27 131984 0.10% 293810 0.01% /products/spcacrss.xml
28 95783 0.07% 6235543 0.20% /products/watch/ww0147.html
29 94265 0.07% 1817501 0.06% /products/outlook/pwo.html
30 89462 0.07% 5799062 0.18% /products/watch/ww0213.html
31 84185 0.07% 1602153 0.05% /products/exper/enhtstm/
32 83329 0.06% 5331004 0.17% /products/watch/ww0139.html
33 82058 0.06% 5111181 0.16% /products/watch/ww0190.html
34 79093 0.06% 5863514 0.18% /products/watch/ww0227.html
35 74562 0.06% 69127 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0213.txt
36 70973 0.06% 67783 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
37 70167 0.05% 1859090 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
38 68032 0.05% 63716 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0139.txt
39 65745 0.05% 4766677 0.15% /products/watch/ww0143.html
40 52446 0.04% 3411467 0.11% /products/watch/ww0125.html
41 51397 0.04% 1055608 0.03% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
42 51160 0.04% 47946 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0227.txt
43 50984 0.04% 3431823 0.11% /products/watch/ww0155.html
44 45360 0.04% 2851749 0.09% /products/watch/ww0216.html
45 44311 0.03% 2787534 0.09% /products/watch/ww0145.html
46 42975 0.03% 2937573 0.09% /products/watch/ww0167.html
47 42876 0.03% 2867789 0.09% /products/watch/ww0234.html
48 41322 0.03% 2829971 0.09% /products/watch/ww0124.html
49 39654 0.03% 2457328 0.08% /products/watch/ww0224.html
50 39531 0.03% 2558352 0.08% /products/watch/ww0195.html
51 39326 0.03% 40816 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
52 38087 0.03% 35287 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0216.txt
53 37633 0.03% 880445 0.03% /products/fire_wx/
54 37067 0.03% 2436825 0.08% /products/watch/ww0150.html
55 37049 0.03% 34620 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0234.txt
56 36857 0.03% 34546 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0145.txt
57 34847 0.03% 2144383 0.07% /products/watch/ww0151.html
58 34584 0.03% 2180335 0.07% /products/watch/ww0171.html
59 34439 0.03% 31858 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0224.txt
60 33193 0.03% 2059922 0.06% /products/watch/ww0202.html
61 32990 0.03% 2586833 0.08% /products/watch/ww0173.html
62 32615 0.03% 1313144 0.04% /products/watch/ww0127.html
63 31888 0.02% 2215662 0.07% /products/watch/ww0131.html
64 30669 0.02% 1909871 0.06% /products/watch/ww0223.html
65 30474 0.02% 117985 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
66 30054 0.02% 2027653 0.06% /products/watch/ww0118.html
67 29943 0.02% 1944615 0.06% /products/watch/ww0138.html
68 29068 0.02% 881196 0.03% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
69 28939 0.02% 1898624 0.06% /products/watch/ww0212.html
70 28532 0.02% 1852484 0.06% /products/watch/ww0133.html
71 27853 0.02% 1713094 0.05% /products/watch/ww0146.html
72 27720 0.02% 1977046 0.06% /products/watch/ww0129.html
73 27656 0.02% 1889369 0.06% /products/watch/ww0137.html
74 27127 0.02% 1974082 0.06% /products/watch/ww0122.html
75 26996 0.02% 1649935 0.05% /products/watch/ww0185.html
76 26471 0.02% 1835012 0.06% /products/watch/ww0194.html
77 25766 0.02% 1806590 0.06% /products/watch/ww0170.html
78 24887 0.02% 1562422 0.05% /products/watch/ww0209.html
79 24834 0.02% 1885873 0.06% /products/watch/ww0113.html
80 24784 0.02% 240809 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
81 24560 0.02% 1596325 0.05% /products/watch/ww0199.html
82 23833 0.02% 1481984 0.05% /products/watch/ww0200.html
83 23617 0.02% 1734785 0.05% /products/watch/ww0229.html
84 22818 0.02% 1453297 0.05% /products/watch/ww0141.html
85 22786 0.02% 1419261 0.04% /products/watch/ww0207.html
86 22586 0.02% 1409542 0.04% /products/watch/ww0218.html
87 22481 0.02% 21067 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0209.txt
88 22251 0.02% 1488857 0.05% /products/watch/ww0176.html
89 22075 0.02% 1369436 0.04% /products/watch/ww0186.html
90 21653 0.02% 1424007 0.04% /products/watch/ww0222.html
91 21282 0.02% 1315409 0.04% /products/watch/ww0169.html
92 20888 0.02% 1369090 0.04% /products/watch/ww0196.html
93 20769 0.02% 1439686 0.05% /products/watch/ww0140.html
94 20627 0.02% 1272599 0.04% /products/watch/ww0149.html
95 20469 0.02% 1304557 0.04% /products/watch/ww0226.html
96 20428 0.02% 18900 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0202.txt
97 20207 0.02% 18684 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0223.txt
98 20031 0.02% 1314792 0.04% /products/watch/ww0182.html
99 19970 0.02% 1301517 0.04% /products/watch/ww0154.html
100 19853 0.02% 1225411 0.04% /products/watch/ww0178.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 163082 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 27095590 21.02% 888297536 27.95% Current Convective Watches
2 55291734 42.89% 723736691 22.77% Current Convective Outlooks
3 14118097 10.95% 300531593 9.46% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 8227277 6.38% 86917384 2.73% Fire Weather Forecasts
5 4310267 3.34% 77392900 2.44% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
6 2392239 1.86% 65162421 2.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
7 6506927 5.05% 55916313 1.76% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
8 1566762 1.22% 34120047 1.07% /products/outlook/
9 1111751 0.86% 27087245 0.85% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
10 829916 0.64% 26127251 0.82% /products/watch/
11 928977 0.72% 22131347 0.70% /products/
12 556993 0.43% 13003231 0.41% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
13 745299 0.58% 12778523 0.40% /products/md/
14 670557 0.52% 12459966 0.39% /products/wwa/
15 602315 0.47% 12136186 0.38% /products/exper/day4-8/
16 2068814 1.60% 9894936 0.31% /products/spcwwrss.xml
17 1313637 1.02% 8004221 0.25% /products/spcrss.xml
18 95783 0.07% 6235543 0.20% /products/watch/ww0147.html
19 79093 0.06% 5863514 0.18% /products/watch/ww0227.html
20 89462 0.07% 5799062 0.18% /products/watch/ww0213.html
21 83329 0.06% 5331004 0.17% /products/watch/ww0139.html
22 82058 0.06% 5111181 0.16% /products/watch/ww0190.html
23 65745 0.05% 4766677 0.15% /products/watch/ww0143.html
24 50984 0.04% 3431823 0.11% /products/watch/ww0155.html
25 52446 0.04% 3411467 0.11% /products/watch/ww0125.html
26 160729 0.12% 3306614 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/
27 42975 0.03% 2937573 0.09% /products/watch/ww0167.html
28 42876 0.03% 2867789 0.09% /products/watch/ww0234.html
29 45360 0.04% 2851749 0.09% /products/watch/ww0216.html
30 41322 0.03% 2829971 0.09% /products/watch/ww0124.html
31 44311 0.03% 2787534 0.09% /products/watch/ww0145.html
32 32990 0.03% 2586833 0.08% /products/watch/ww0173.html
33 39531 0.03% 2558352 0.08% /products/watch/ww0195.html
34 39654 0.03% 2457328 0.08% /products/watch/ww0224.html
35 37067 0.03% 2436825 0.08% /products/watch/ww0150.html
36 31888 0.02% 2215662 0.07% /products/watch/ww0131.html
37 34584 0.03% 2180335 0.07% /products/watch/ww0171.html
38 34847 0.03% 2144383 0.07% /products/watch/ww0151.html
39 33193 0.03% 2059922 0.06% /products/watch/ww0202.html
40 30054 0.02% 2027653 0.06% /products/watch/ww0118.html
41 27720 0.02% 1977046 0.06% /products/watch/ww0129.html
42 27127 0.02% 1974082 0.06% /products/watch/ww0122.html
43 29943 0.02% 1944615 0.06% /products/watch/ww0138.html
44 30669 0.02% 1909871 0.06% /products/watch/ww0223.html
45 28939 0.02% 1898624 0.06% /products/watch/ww0212.html
46 27656 0.02% 1889369 0.06% /products/watch/ww0137.html
47 24834 0.02% 1885873 0.06% /products/watch/ww0113.html
48 70167 0.05% 1859090 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
49 28532 0.02% 1852484 0.06% /products/watch/ww0133.html
50 26471 0.02% 1835012 0.06% /products/watch/ww0194.html
51 94265 0.07% 1817501 0.06% /products/outlook/pwo.html
52 25766 0.02% 1806590 0.06% /products/watch/ww0170.html
53 23617 0.02% 1734785 0.05% /products/watch/ww0229.html
54 27853 0.02% 1713094 0.05% /products/watch/ww0146.html
55 26996 0.02% 1649935 0.05% /products/watch/ww0185.html
56 84185 0.07% 1602153 0.05% /products/exper/enhtstm/
57 24560 0.02% 1596325 0.05% /products/watch/ww0199.html
58 24887 0.02% 1562422 0.05% /products/watch/ww0209.html
59 22251 0.02% 1488857 0.05% /products/watch/ww0176.html
60 23833 0.02% 1481984 0.05% /products/watch/ww0200.html
61 22818 0.02% 1453297 0.05% /products/watch/ww0141.html
62 20769 0.02% 1439686 0.05% /products/watch/ww0140.html
63 21653 0.02% 1424007 0.04% /products/watch/ww0222.html
64 22786 0.02% 1419261 0.04% /products/watch/ww0207.html
65 22586 0.02% 1409542 0.04% /products/watch/ww0218.html
66 22075 0.02% 1369436 0.04% /products/watch/ww0186.html
67 20888 0.02% 1369090 0.04% /products/watch/ww0196.html
68 19657 0.02% 1326200 0.04% /products/watch/ww0144.html
69 19758 0.02% 1318592 0.04% /products/watch/ww0174.html
70 21282 0.02% 1315409 0.04% /products/watch/ww0169.html
71 20031 0.02% 1314792 0.04% /products/watch/ww0182.html
72 32615 0.03% 1313144 0.04% /products/watch/ww0127.html
73 19729 0.02% 1309286 0.04% /products/watch/ww0142.html
74 20469 0.02% 1304557 0.04% /products/watch/ww0226.html
75 19970 0.02% 1301517 0.04% /products/watch/ww0154.html
76 20627 0.02% 1272599 0.04% /products/watch/ww0149.html
77 18457 0.01% 1247227 0.04% /products/watch/ww0232.html
78 19370 0.02% 1235863 0.04% /products/watch/ww0134.html
79 19853 0.02% 1225411 0.04% /products/watch/ww0178.html
80 18984 0.01% 1224136 0.04% /products/watch/ww0120.html
81 18508 0.01% 1194605 0.04% /products/watch/ww0198.html
82 19188 0.01% 1191898 0.04% /products/watch/ww0157.html
83 18427 0.01% 1189077 0.04% /products/watch/ww0132.html
84 17395 0.01% 1183683 0.04% /products/watch/ww0233.html
85 18083 0.01% 1136635 0.04% /products/watch/ww0214.html
86 18088 0.01% 1118236 0.04% /products/watch/ww0148.html
87 17963 0.01% 1116213 0.04% /products/watch/ww0237.html
88 16951 0.01% 1108834 0.03% /products/watch/ww0117.html
89 1187936 0.92% 1108072 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
90 17166 0.01% 1096523 0.03% /products/watch/ww0175.html
91 16887 0.01% 1085101 0.03% /products/watch/ww0235.html
92 17213 0.01% 1065681 0.03% /products/watch/ww0172.html
93 51397 0.04% 1055608 0.03% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
94 16853 0.01% 1053360 0.03% /products/watch/ww0189.html
95 14677 0.01% 1039155 0.03% /products/watch/ww0115.html
96 16141 0.01% 1022566 0.03% /products/watch/ww0193.html
97 16346 0.01% 1017641 0.03% /products/watch/ww0136.html
98 15735 0.01% 1011557 0.03% /products/watch/ww0153.html
99 16349 0.01% 995129 0.03% /products/watch/ww0168.html
100 15436 0.01% 994016 0.03% /products/watch/ww0135.html

Top 100 of 19693 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1566762 1.22% 1231894 21.83% /products/outlook/
2 2392239 1.86% 1155260 20.48% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 928977 0.72% 646682 11.46% /products/
4 1111751 0.86% 494650 8.77% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 745299 0.58% 225961 4.01% /products/md/
6 829916 0.64% 198442 3.52% /products/watch/
7 339015 0.26% 173228 3.07% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
8 556993 0.43% 170717 3.03% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 602315 0.47% 129153 2.29% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 670557 0.52% 123689 2.19% /products/wwa/
11 94265 0.07% 53735 0.95% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 84185 0.07% 35929 0.64% /products/exper/enhtstm/
13 44311 0.03% 29393 0.52% /products/watch/ww0145.html
14 37633 0.03% 28181 0.50% /products/fire_wx/
15 70167 0.05% 23604 0.42% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
16 79093 0.06% 11541 0.20% /products/watch/ww0227.html
17 29943 0.02% 11303 0.20% /products/watch/ww0138.html
18 82058 0.06% 10861 0.19% /products/watch/ww0190.html
19 160729 0.12% 10791 0.19% /products/exper/fire_wx/
20 145586 0.11% 10537 0.19% /products/fire_wx/print.html
21 95783 0.07% 9652 0.17% /products/watch/ww0147.html
22 21282 0.02% 9294 0.16% /products/watch/ww0169.html
23 41322 0.03% 8789 0.16% /products/watch/ww0124.html
24 20888 0.02% 8600 0.15% /products/watch/ww0196.html
25 21653 0.02% 7919 0.14% /products/watch/ww0222.html
26 19729 0.02% 7917 0.14% /products/watch/ww0142.html
27 83329 0.06% 7783 0.14% /products/watch/ww0139.html
28 23833 0.02% 7761 0.14% /products/watch/ww0200.html
29 16853 0.01% 7687 0.14% /products/watch/ww0189.html
30 51397 0.04% 7665 0.14% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
31 16141 0.01% 7642 0.14% /products/watch/ww0193.html
32 16657 0.01% 7178 0.13% /products/md/md0623.html
33 34847 0.03% 7145 0.13% /products/watch/ww0151.html
34 17963 0.01% 7044 0.12% /products/watch/ww0237.html
35 20769 0.02% 6970 0.12% /products/watch/ww0140.html
36 65745 0.05% 6951 0.12% /products/watch/ww0143.html
37 12138 0.01% 6754 0.12% /products/watch/ww0184.html
38 37067 0.03% 6490 0.12% /products/watch/ww0150.html
39 12003 0.01% 6470 0.11% /products/md/md0494.html
40 14407 0.01% 6447 0.11% /products/watch/ww0230.html
41 13358 0.01% 6440 0.11% /products/watch/ww0183.html
42 17166 0.01% 6323 0.11% /products/watch/ww0175.html
43 19853 0.02% 6060 0.11% /products/watch/ww0178.html
44 15735 0.01% 6042 0.11% /products/watch/ww0153.html
45 16349 0.01% 6040 0.11% /products/watch/ww0168.html
46 16887 0.01% 6028 0.11% /products/watch/ww0235.html
47 16346 0.01% 5941 0.11% /products/watch/ww0136.html
48 10264 0.01% 5877 0.10% /products/md/md0546.html
49 12795 0.01% 5688 0.10% /products/md/md0517.html
50 28532 0.02% 5549 0.10% /products/watch/ww0133.html
51 22251 0.02% 5339 0.09% /products/watch/ww0176.html
52 29068 0.02% 5258 0.09% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
53 50984 0.04% 5027 0.09% /products/watch/ww0155.html
54 11563 0.01% 4815 0.09% /products/watch/ww0188.html
55 52446 0.04% 4803 0.09% /products/watch/ww0125.html
56 22075 0.02% 4675 0.08% /products/watch/ww0186.html
57 20031 0.02% 4633 0.08% /products/watch/ww0182.html
58 30669 0.02% 4619 0.08% /products/watch/ww0223.html
59 13856 0.01% 4603 0.08% /products/md/md0507.html
60 42975 0.03% 4535 0.08% /products/watch/ww0167.html
61 33193 0.03% 4353 0.08% /products/watch/ww0202.html
62 24560 0.02% 4330 0.08% /products/watch/ww0199.html
63 11993 0.01% 4325 0.08% /products/watch/ww0123.html
64 22786 0.02% 4137 0.07% /products/watch/ww0207.html
65 19370 0.02% 4131 0.07% /products/watch/ww0134.html
66 18427 0.01% 4127 0.07% /products/watch/ww0132.html
67 8835 0.01% 4071 0.07% /products/watch/ww0238.html
68 45360 0.04% 4061 0.07% /products/watch/ww0216.html
69 11240 0.01% 4057 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
70 14254 0.01% 4036 0.07% /products/watch/ww0130.html
71 10183 0.01% 3959 0.07% /products/watch/ww0177.html
72 16042 0.01% 3891 0.07% /products/watch/ww0152.html
73 17395 0.01% 3841 0.07% /products/watch/ww0233.html
74 7484 0.01% 3798 0.07% /products/md/md0624.html
75 26996 0.02% 3788 0.07% /products/watch/ww0185.html
76 9336 0.01% 3759 0.07% /products/watch/ww0192.html
77 22818 0.02% 3718 0.07% /products/watch/ww0141.html
78 32990 0.03% 3695 0.07% /products/watch/ww0173.html
79 8886 0.01% 3661 0.06% /products/md/md0527.html
80 5307 0.00% 3642 0.06% /products/md/md0638.html
81 10169 0.01% 3641 0.06% /products/md/md0506.html
82 7453 0.01% 3571 0.06% /products/md/md0445.html
83 19188 0.01% 3519 0.06% /products/watch/ww0157.html
84 19970 0.02% 3515 0.06% /products/watch/ww0154.html
85 9766 0.01% 3499 0.06% /products/watch/ww0187.html
86 7037 0.01% 3455 0.06% /products/md/md0487.html
87 8793 0.01% 3414 0.06% /products/watch/ww0166.html
88 8521 0.01% 3380 0.06% /products/watch/ww0208.html
89 19657 0.02% 3370 0.06% /products/watch/ww0144.html
90 7946 0.01% 3336 0.06% /products/watch/ww0197.html
91 20469 0.02% 3333 0.06% /products/watch/ww0226.html
92 15436 0.01% 3312 0.06% /products/watch/ww0135.html
93 30054 0.02% 3254 0.06% /products/watch/ww0118.html
94 27127 0.02% 3250 0.06% /products/watch/ww0122.html
95 26471 0.02% 3226 0.06% /products/watch/ww0194.html
96 8825 0.01% 3205 0.06% /products/watch/ww0220.html
97 5367 0.00% 3197 0.06% /products/md/md0724.html
98 7393 0.01% 3181 0.06% /products/md/md0607.html
99 7796 0.01% 3159 0.06% /products/md/md0508.html
100 27853 0.02% 3090 0.05% /products/watch/ww0146.html

Top 100 of 19874 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2392239 1.86% 1315320 23.33% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1566762 1.22% 742589 13.17% /products/outlook/
3 1111751 0.86% 640393 11.36% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 928977 0.72% 474346 8.41% /products/
5 602315 0.47% 328718 5.83% /products/exper/day4-8/
6 556993 0.43% 312180 5.54% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
7 670557 0.52% 141770 2.51% /products/wwa/
8 829916 0.64% 139622 2.48% /products/watch/
9 160729 0.12% 123561 2.19% /products/exper/fire_wx/
10 745299 0.58% 108773 1.93% /products/md/
11 94265 0.07% 61373 1.09% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 84185 0.07% 57931 1.03% /products/exper/enhtstm/
13 70167 0.05% 34359 0.61% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
14 37633 0.03% 28374 0.50% /products/fire_wx/
15 44311 0.03% 23662 0.42% /products/watch/ww0145.html
16 82058 0.06% 16740 0.30% /products/watch/ww0190.html
17 29068 0.02% 16519 0.29% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
18 95783 0.07% 14241 0.25% /products/watch/ww0147.html
19 65745 0.05% 13527 0.24% /products/watch/ww0143.html
20 79093 0.06% 11667 0.21% /products/watch/ww0227.html
21 42975 0.03% 11277 0.20% /products/watch/ww0167.html
22 52446 0.04% 10738 0.19% /products/watch/ww0125.html
23 34847 0.03% 10235 0.18% /products/watch/ww0151.html
24 26471 0.02% 9913 0.18% /products/watch/ww0194.html
25 26996 0.02% 9895 0.18% /products/watch/ww0185.html
26 41322 0.03% 9893 0.18% /products/watch/ww0124.html
27 21282 0.02% 9708 0.17% /products/watch/ww0169.html
28 16657 0.01% 9518 0.17% /products/md/md0623.html
29 31888 0.02% 9023 0.16% /products/watch/ww0131.html
30 22251 0.02% 8776 0.16% /products/watch/ww0176.html
31 27853 0.02% 8644 0.15% /products/watch/ww0146.html
32 19853 0.02% 8568 0.15% /products/watch/ww0178.html
33 23617 0.02% 8567 0.15% /products/watch/ww0229.html
34 27656 0.02% 8489 0.15% /products/watch/ww0137.html
35 50984 0.04% 8246 0.15% /products/watch/ww0155.html
36 18508 0.01% 7926 0.14% /products/watch/ww0198.html
37 83329 0.06% 7916 0.14% /products/watch/ww0139.html
38 21653 0.02% 7896 0.14% /products/watch/ww0222.html
39 12795 0.01% 7849 0.14% /products/md/md0517.html
40 12003 0.01% 7721 0.14% /products/md/md0494.html
41 28939 0.02% 7694 0.14% /products/watch/ww0212.html
42 22786 0.02% 7661 0.14% /products/watch/ww0207.html
43 22818 0.02% 7503 0.13% /products/watch/ww0141.html
44 20769 0.02% 7460 0.13% /products/watch/ww0140.html
45 19970 0.02% 7400 0.13% /products/watch/ww0154.html
46 16853 0.01% 7375 0.13% /products/watch/ww0189.html
47 18457 0.01% 7288 0.13% /products/watch/ww0232.html
48 30669 0.02% 7275 0.13% /products/watch/ww0223.html
49 10264 0.01% 7269 0.13% /products/md/md0546.html
50 16141 0.01% 7189 0.13% /products/watch/ww0193.html
51 25766 0.02% 6844 0.12% /products/watch/ww0170.html
52 33193 0.03% 6615 0.12% /products/watch/ww0202.html
53 51397 0.04% 6604 0.12% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
54 13856 0.01% 6586 0.12% /products/md/md0507.html
55 12138 0.01% 6106 0.11% /products/watch/ww0184.html
56 32615 0.03% 6038 0.11% /products/watch/ww0127.html
57 11240 0.01% 6004 0.11% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
58 15735 0.01% 5988 0.11% /products/watch/ww0153.html
59 29943 0.02% 5810 0.10% /products/watch/ww0138.html
60 15074 0.01% 5642 0.10% /products/watch/ww0236.html
61 10169 0.01% 5115 0.09% /products/md/md0506.html
62 28532 0.02% 5076 0.09% /products/watch/ww0133.html
63 8886 0.01% 5053 0.09% /products/md/md0527.html
64 145586 0.11% 5032 0.09% /products/fire_wx/print.html
65 7484 0.01% 4886 0.09% /products/md/md0624.html
66 34584 0.03% 4819 0.09% /products/watch/ww0171.html
67 7037 0.01% 4782 0.08% /products/md/md0487.html
68 39531 0.03% 4729 0.08% /products/watch/ww0195.html
69 13358 0.01% 4629 0.08% /products/watch/ww0183.html
70 19729 0.02% 4544 0.08% /products/watch/ww0142.html
71 16951 0.01% 4543 0.08% /products/watch/ww0117.html
72 18984 0.01% 4535 0.08% /products/watch/ww0120.html
73 37067 0.03% 4401 0.08% /products/watch/ww0150.html
74 5307 0.00% 4357 0.08% /products/md/md0638.html
75 7453 0.01% 4337 0.08% /products/md/md0445.html
76 23833 0.02% 4265 0.08% /products/watch/ww0200.html
77 14079 0.01% 4080 0.07% /products/watch/ww0191.html
78 7796 0.01% 4076 0.07% /products/md/md0508.html
79 8835 0.01% 4066 0.07% /products/watch/ww0238.html
80 5367 0.00% 3940 0.07% /products/md/md0724.html
81 27127 0.02% 3929 0.07% /products/watch/ww0122.html
82 7393 0.01% 3888 0.07% /products/md/md0607.html
83 11563 0.01% 3868 0.07% /products/watch/ww0188.html
84 17963 0.01% 3811 0.07% /products/watch/ww0237.html
85 19370 0.02% 3761 0.07% /products/watch/ww0134.html
86 24784 0.02% 3706 0.07% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
87 24887 0.02% 3657 0.06% /products/watch/ww0209.html
88 6278 0.00% 3646 0.06% /products/md/md0674.html
89 7668 0.01% 3558 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
90 16346 0.01% 3534 0.06% /products/watch/ww0136.html
91 16042 0.01% 3511 0.06% /products/watch/ww0152.html
92 339015 0.26% 3461 0.06% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
93 5484 0.00% 3425 0.06% /products/md/md0529.html
94 15436 0.01% 3377 0.06% /products/watch/ww0135.html
95 17166 0.01% 3374 0.06% /products/watch/ww0175.html
96 27720 0.02% 3360 0.06% /products/watch/ww0129.html
97 6511 0.01% 3354 0.06% /products/md/md0512.html
98 19657 0.02% 3335 0.06% /products/watch/ww0144.html
99 5310 0.00% 3284 0.06% /products/md/md0496.html
100 30054 0.02% 3282 0.06% /products/watch/ww0118.html

Top 100 of 1232271 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10346291 8.03% 8441076 8.10% 257309237 8.10% 5 0.00% comcast.net
2 8519735 6.61% 6980327 6.70% 208819871 6.57% 1 0.00% rr.com
3 6825363 5.29% 5545848 5.32% 169714925 5.34% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 5188264 4.02% 4181363 4.01% 121510175 3.82% 1 0.00% cox.net
5 4059853 3.15% 3307752 3.17% 103794830 3.27% 1 0.00% verizon.net
6 3830644 2.97% 3158581 3.03% 94061058 2.96% 1 0.00% charter.com
7 3185160 2.47% 2284236 2.19% 80685589 2.54% 69 0.00% noaa.gov
8 2611320 2.03% 2145720 2.06% 67284262 2.12% 2 0.00% bellsouth.net
9 2081505 1.61% 1629840 1.56% 53638737 1.69% 2 0.00% swbell.net
10 1935740 1.50% 1582849 1.52% 47365928 1.49% 1 0.00% mchsi.com
11 1893222 1.47% 1550649 1.49% 46479490 1.46% 1 0.00% qwest.net
12 1821864 1.41% 1570131 1.51% 49628937 1.56% 1 0.00% windstream.net
13 1797084 1.39% 1265186 1.21% 50737413 1.60% 1 0.00% af.mil
14 1611412 1.25% 1343901 1.29% 37530111 1.18% 42 0.00% suddenlink.net
15 1522193 1.18% 1372538 1.32% 32694546 1.03% 68 0.00% centurytel.net
16 1379510 1.07% 1190347 1.14% 36222341 1.14% 19 0.00% embarqhsd.net
17 1103423 0.86% 967065 0.93% 27128642 0.85% 147 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
18 1081786 0.84% 893515 0.86% 27141628 0.85% 198 0.00% myvzw.com
19 1053863 0.82% 692434 0.66% 26294689 0.83% 19 0.00% 140.90.75.204
20 931997 0.72% 817277 0.78% 21148571 0.67% 314 0.01% spcsdns.net
21 738936 0.57% 614111 0.59% 21104433 0.66% 196 0.00% insightbb.com
22 664504 0.52% 263149 0.25% 11020503 0.35% 1000 0.02% meso.stormserver1.net
23 664504 0.52% 263149 0.25% 11020503 0.35% 1000 0.02% stormserver1.net
24 618522 0.48% 428517 0.41% 14759923 0.46% 415 0.01% ameritech.net
25 577455 0.45% 545154 0.52% 14925310 0.47% 271 0.01% mycingular.net
26 576404 0.45% 489184 0.47% 12013952 0.38% 415 0.01% gc.ca
27 554493 0.43% 471413 0.45% 14772948 0.46% 298 0.01% optonline.net
28 529856 0.41% 528123 0.51% 15129055 0.48% 576 0.01% direcway.com
29 524817 0.41% 413485 0.40% 11834589 0.37% 224 0.00% cableone.net
30 508158 0.39% 405188 0.39% 13813738 0.43% 141 0.00% navy.mil
31 501235 0.39% 454388 0.44% 10440462 0.33% 804 0.02% sunflower.com
32 480849 0.37% 390564 0.37% 10858589 0.34% 196 0.00% army.mil
33 463999 0.36% 379083 0.36% 12682570 0.40% 548 0.01% ou.edu
34 456728 0.35% 364597 0.35% 10164722 0.32% 488 0.01% midco.net
35 428129 0.33% 399120 0.38% 14439091 0.45% 1 0.00% ucar.edu
36 421800 0.33% 72481 0.07% 3023473 0.10% 2546 0.05% 32.97.110.59
37 418585 0.32% 417501 0.40% 27843600 0.88% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
38 418585 0.32% 417296 0.40% 27843600 0.88% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
39 408661 0.32% 392979 0.38% 11003747 0.35% 336 0.01% blackberry.net
40 397136 0.31% 199863 0.19% 4441816 0.14% 1 0.00% kb8sew.net
41 397136 0.31% 199863 0.19% 4441816 0.14% 1 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
42 395059 0.31% 333346 0.32% 10702370 0.34% 315 0.01% aol.com
43 379247 0.29% 327584 0.31% 9342749 0.29% 679 0.01% wideopenwest.com
44 370958 0.29% 264327 0.25% 8625564 0.27% 157 0.00% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
45 369611 0.29% 342322 0.33% 11098889 0.35% 356 0.01% wildblue.net
46 362321 0.28% 322997 0.31% 6572397 0.21% 684 0.01% rcn.com
47 357726 0.28% 283091 0.27% 8580710 0.27% 102 0.00% mindspring.com
48 350320 0.27% 275968 0.26% 8533628 0.27% 456 0.01% frontiernet.net
49 348710 0.27% 341816 0.33% 7536676 0.24% 414 0.01% cpe-174-100-233-80.neo.res.rr.com
50 345885 0.27% 277823 0.27% 7874726 0.25% 521 0.01% tds.net
51 337708 0.26% 268063 0.26% 8290415 0.26% 525 0.01% fuse.net
52 336470 0.26% 315554 0.30% 8195018 0.26% 585 0.01% mymmode.com
53 321329 0.25% 321325 0.31% 5919914 0.19% 0 0.00% r75-110-79-212.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
54 318585 0.25% 301789 0.29% 13745014 0.43% 1156 0.02% nts-online.net
55 316402 0.25% 315901 0.30% 11522034 0.36% 2 0.00% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
56 309469 0.24% 240872 0.23% 6274685 0.20% 16 0.00% rogers.com
57 308328 0.24% 279613 0.27% 5239392 0.16% 412 0.01% 24-148-36-163.nwb-bsr1.chi-nwb.il.cable.rcn.com
58 299436 0.23% 193463 0.19% 7807723 0.25% 50 0.00% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
59 296158 0.23% 296150 0.28% 5454044 0.17% 0 0.00% 68-25-66-185.pools.spcsdns.net
60 286247 0.22% 286219 0.27% 5282744 0.17% 32 0.00% 244.141.45.66.cm.sunflower.com
61 279952 0.22% 279831 0.27% 5168132 0.16% 25 0.00% 72-161-119-124.dyn.centurytel.net
62 275543 0.21% 229932 0.22% 6267351 0.20% 660 0.01% clearwire-wmx.net
63 271825 0.21% 216638 0.21% 9393692 0.30% 225 0.00% accuweather.com
64 270278 0.21% 185908 0.18% 6403779 0.20% 249 0.01% weather.com
65 269816 0.21% 126881 0.12% 8083752 0.25% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
66 266890 0.21% 28530 0.03% 327115 0.01% 49 0.00% 12.96.65.83
67 259439 0.20% 221799 0.21% 6253895 0.20% 847 0.02% knology.net
68 253294 0.20% 242129 0.23% 4542684 0.14% 610 0.01% oh-76-2-222-135.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
69 252038 0.20% 251835 0.24% 12550128 0.39% 7 0.00% nts-43.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
70 243708 0.19% 126420 0.12% 4627066 0.15% 83 0.00% 66.112.157.40
71 240333 0.19% 197758 0.19% 5759047 0.18% 1041 0.02% zoominternet.net
72 237522 0.18% 237455 0.23% 4393765 0.14% 41 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
73 231127 0.18% 230232 0.22% 6517189 0.21% 1079 0.02% direcpc.com
74 225562 0.17% 174723 0.17% 6514526 0.20% 271 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
75 216573 0.17% 203915 0.20% 4636206 0.15% 1674 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
76 209362 0.16% 207682 0.20% 4984583 0.16% 552 0.01% com.mx
77 208434 0.16% 166894 0.16% 5287419 0.17% 790 0.02% alltel.net
78 207697 0.16% 152548 0.15% 5315768 0.17% 823 0.02% twtelecom.net
79 207391 0.16% 205443 0.20% 4794629 0.15% 333 0.01% wanadoo.fr
80 203722 0.16% 177740 0.17% 4207681 0.13% 937 0.02% ecdor130.cmc.ec.gc.ca
81 202672 0.16% 187720 0.18% 4492301 0.14% 108 0.00% googlebot.com
82 193393 0.15% 127689 0.12% 4486407 0.14% 413 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
83 190282 0.15% 95259 0.09% 2536462 0.08% 93 0.00% in.us
84 188058 0.15% 187825 0.18% 3490392 0.11% 88 0.00% adsl-99-30-141-220.dsl.sfldmi.sbcglobal.net
85 182038 0.14% 117244 0.11% 4761543 0.15% 831 0.02% awub-wpa-001.barksdale.af.mil
86 180335 0.14% 128685 0.12% 4698258 0.15% 1185 0.02% covad.net
87 179705 0.14% 149335 0.14% 5301991 0.17% 818 0.02% bell.ca
88 179648 0.14% 117447 0.11% 4826620 0.15% 997 0.02% awub-wpa-002.barksdale.af.mil
89 175217 0.14% 120825 0.12% 6449651 0.20% 1461 0.03% fema.gov
90 162722 0.13% 152660 0.15% 3397694 0.11% 942 0.02% consolidated.net
91 162347 0.13% 152437 0.15% 3345998 0.11% 805 0.02% 204.110.215.29
92 159009 0.12% 126015 0.12% 3357769 0.11% 4 0.00% ruraltel.net
93 153979 0.12% 115531 0.11% 4742492 0.15% 1278 0.03% trb.com
94 153950 0.12% 143480 0.14% 4194543 0.13% 14 0.00% yahoo.net
95 152613 0.12% 123286 0.12% 4988699 0.16% 906 0.02% myweather.net
96 152613 0.12% 123286 0.12% 4988699 0.16% 906 0.02% patbox.myweather.net
97 151536 0.12% 104222 0.10% 3035748 0.10% 852 0.02% lmco.com
98 150593 0.12% 105598 0.10% 5888972 0.19% 1688 0.03% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
99 149234 0.12% 104732 0.10% 3465709 0.11% 822 0.02% faa.gov
100 148989 0.12% 122520 0.12% 3774606 0.12% 973 0.02% nuvox.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1232271 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10346291 8.03% 8441076 8.10% 257309237 8.10% 5 0.00% comcast.net
2 8519735 6.61% 6980327 6.70% 208819871 6.57% 1 0.00% rr.com
3 6825363 5.29% 5545848 5.32% 169714925 5.34% 1 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 5188264 4.02% 4181363 4.01% 121510175 3.82% 1 0.00% cox.net
5 4059853 3.15% 3307752 3.17% 103794830 3.27% 1 0.00% verizon.net
6 3830644 2.97% 3158581 3.03% 94061058 2.96% 1 0.00% charter.com
7 3185160 2.47% 2284236 2.19% 80685589 2.54% 69 0.00% noaa.gov
8 2611320 2.03% 2145720 2.06% 67284262 2.12% 2 0.00% bellsouth.net
9 2081505 1.61% 1629840 1.56% 53638737 1.69% 2 0.00% swbell.net
10 1797084 1.39% 1265186 1.21% 50737413 1.60% 1 0.00% af.mil
11 1821864 1.41% 1570131 1.51% 49628937 1.56% 1 0.00% windstream.net
12 1935740 1.50% 1582849 1.52% 47365928 1.49% 1 0.00% mchsi.com
13 1893222 1.47% 1550649 1.49% 46479490 1.46% 1 0.00% qwest.net
14 1611412 1.25% 1343901 1.29% 37530111 1.18% 42 0.00% suddenlink.net
15 1379510 1.07% 1190347 1.14% 36222341 1.14% 19 0.00% embarqhsd.net
16 1522193 1.18% 1372538 1.32% 32694546 1.03% 68 0.00% centurytel.net
17 418585 0.32% 417501 0.40% 27843600 0.88% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
18 418585 0.32% 417296 0.40% 27843600 0.88% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
19 1081786 0.84% 893515 0.86% 27141628 0.85% 198 0.00% myvzw.com
20 1103423 0.86% 967065 0.93% 27128642 0.85% 147 0.00% comcastbusiness.net
21 1053863 0.82% 692434 0.66% 26294689 0.83% 19 0.00% 140.90.75.204
22 931997 0.72% 817277 0.78% 21148571 0.67% 314 0.01% spcsdns.net
23 738936 0.57% 614111 0.59% 21104433 0.66% 196 0.00% insightbb.com
24 529856 0.41% 528123 0.51% 15129055 0.48% 576 0.01% direcway.com
25 577455 0.45% 545154 0.52% 14925310 0.47% 271 0.01% mycingular.net
26 554493 0.43% 471413 0.45% 14772948 0.46% 298 0.01% optonline.net
27 618522 0.48% 428517 0.41% 14759923 0.46% 415 0.01% ameritech.net
28 428129 0.33% 399120 0.38% 14439091 0.45% 1 0.00% ucar.edu
29 508158 0.39% 405188 0.39% 13813738 0.43% 141 0.00% navy.mil
30 318585 0.25% 301789 0.29% 13745014 0.43% 1156 0.02% nts-online.net
31 463999 0.36% 379083 0.36% 12682570 0.40% 548 0.01% ou.edu
32 252038 0.20% 251835 0.24% 12550128 0.39% 7 0.00% nts-43.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
33 576404 0.45% 489184 0.47% 12013952 0.38% 415 0.01% gc.ca
34 524817 0.41% 413485 0.40% 11834589 0.37% 224 0.00% cableone.net
35 316402 0.25% 315901 0.30% 11522034 0.36% 2 0.00% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
36 369611 0.29% 342322 0.33% 11098889 0.35% 356 0.01% wildblue.net
37 664504 0.52% 263149 0.25% 11020503 0.35% 1000 0.02% meso.stormserver1.net
38 664504 0.52% 263149 0.25% 11020503 0.35% 1000 0.02% stormserver1.net
39 408661 0.32% 392979 0.38% 11003747 0.35% 336 0.01% blackberry.net
40 480849 0.37% 390564 0.37% 10858589 0.34% 196 0.00% army.mil
41 395059 0.31% 333346 0.32% 10702370 0.34% 315 0.01% aol.com
42 501235 0.39% 454388 0.44% 10440462 0.33% 804 0.02% sunflower.com
43 456728 0.35% 364597 0.35% 10164722 0.32% 488 0.01% midco.net
44 271825 0.21% 216638 0.21% 9393692 0.30% 225 0.00% accuweather.com
45 379247 0.29% 327584 0.31% 9342749 0.29% 679 0.01% wideopenwest.com
46 370958 0.29% 264327 0.25% 8625564 0.27% 157 0.00% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
47 357726 0.28% 283091 0.27% 8580710 0.27% 102 0.00% mindspring.com
48 350320 0.27% 275968 0.26% 8533628 0.27% 456 0.01% frontiernet.net
49 337708 0.26% 268063 0.26% 8290415 0.26% 525 0.01% fuse.net
50 336470 0.26% 315554 0.30% 8195018 0.26% 585 0.01% mymmode.com
51 269816 0.21% 126881 0.12% 8083752 0.25% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
52 345885 0.27% 277823 0.27% 7874726 0.25% 521 0.01% tds.net
53 299436 0.23% 193463 0.19% 7807723 0.25% 50 0.00% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
54 348710 0.27% 341816 0.33% 7536676 0.24% 414 0.01% cpe-174-100-233-80.neo.res.rr.com
55 362321 0.28% 322997 0.31% 6572397 0.21% 684 0.01% rcn.com
56 231127 0.18% 230232 0.22% 6517189 0.21% 1079 0.02% direcpc.com
57 225562 0.17% 174723 0.17% 6514526 0.20% 271 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
58 175217 0.14% 120825 0.12% 6449651 0.20% 1461 0.03% fema.gov
59 270278 0.21% 185908 0.18% 6403779 0.20% 249 0.01% weather.com
60 309469 0.24% 240872 0.23% 6274685 0.20% 16 0.00% rogers.com
61 275543 0.21% 229932 0.22% 6267351 0.20% 660 0.01% clearwire-wmx.net
62 259439 0.20% 221799 0.21% 6253895 0.20% 847 0.02% knology.net
63 321329 0.25% 321325 0.31% 5919914 0.19% 0 0.00% r75-110-79-212.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
64 150593 0.12% 105598 0.10% 5888972 0.19% 1688 0.03% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
65 240333 0.19% 197758 0.19% 5759047 0.18% 1041 0.02% zoominternet.net
66 129106 0.10% 129026 0.12% 5742854 0.18% 13 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
67 40376 0.03% 40263 0.04% 5497834 0.17% 31 0.00% c-66-41-100-80.hsd1.mn.comcast.net
68 296158 0.23% 296150 0.28% 5454044 0.17% 0 0.00% 68-25-66-185.pools.spcsdns.net
69 207697 0.16% 152548 0.15% 5315768 0.17% 823 0.02% twtelecom.net
70 179705 0.14% 149335 0.14% 5301991 0.17% 818 0.02% bell.ca
71 208434 0.16% 166894 0.16% 5287419 0.17% 790 0.02% alltel.net
72 286247 0.22% 286219 0.27% 5282744 0.17% 32 0.00% 244.141.45.66.cm.sunflower.com
73 308328 0.24% 279613 0.27% 5239392 0.16% 412 0.01% 24-148-36-163.nwb-bsr1.chi-nwb.il.cable.rcn.com
74 279952 0.22% 279831 0.27% 5168132 0.16% 25 0.00% 72-161-119-124.dyn.centurytel.net
75 152613 0.12% 123286 0.12% 4988699 0.16% 906 0.02% myweather.net
76 152613 0.12% 123286 0.12% 4988699 0.16% 906 0.02% patbox.myweather.net
77 209362 0.16% 207682 0.20% 4984583 0.16% 552 0.01% com.mx
78 136990 0.11% 70091 0.07% 4829745 0.15% 579 0.01% ncsu.edu
79 179648 0.14% 117447 0.11% 4826620 0.15% 997 0.02% awub-wpa-002.barksdale.af.mil
80 207391 0.16% 205443 0.20% 4794629 0.15% 333 0.01% wanadoo.fr
81 182038 0.14% 117244 0.11% 4761543 0.15% 831 0.02% awub-wpa-001.barksdale.af.mil
82 153979 0.12% 115531 0.11% 4742492 0.15% 1278 0.03% trb.com
83 180335 0.14% 128685 0.12% 4698258 0.15% 1185 0.02% covad.net
84 216573 0.17% 203915 0.20% 4636206 0.15% 1674 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
85 243708 0.19% 126420 0.12% 4627066 0.15% 83 0.00% 66.112.157.40
86 136083 0.11% 89114 0.09% 4553257 0.14% 209 0.00% 205-156-36-62.ssmcnet.noaa.gov
87 253294 0.20% 242129 0.23% 4542684 0.14% 610 0.01% oh-76-2-222-135.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
88 202672 0.16% 187720 0.18% 4492301 0.14% 108 0.00% googlebot.com
89 193393 0.15% 127689 0.12% 4486407 0.14% 413 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
90 397136 0.31% 199863 0.19% 4441816 0.14% 1 0.00% kb8sew.net
91 397136 0.31% 199863 0.19% 4441816 0.14% 1 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
92 237522 0.18% 237455 0.23% 4393765 0.14% 41 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
93 121635 0.09% 58289 0.06% 4356469 0.14% 0 0.00% wxwall.meas.ncsu.edu
94 107290 0.08% 89652 0.09% 4241525 0.13% 410 0.01% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
95 203722 0.16% 177740 0.17% 4207681 0.13% 937 0.02% ecdor130.cmc.ec.gc.ca
96 153950 0.12% 143480 0.14% 4194543 0.13% 14 0.00% yahoo.net
97 114030 0.09% 89482 0.09% 4081951 0.13% 1213 0.02% proxyb.scott.af.mil
98 115338 0.09% 90395 0.09% 3863006 0.12% 1242 0.03% proxyc.scott.af.mil
99 117434 0.09% 90546 0.09% 3832887 0.12% 1249 0.03% proxye.scott.af.mil
100 148989 0.12% 122520 0.12% 3774606 0.12% 973 0.02% nuvox.net

Top 50 of 52731 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 38251380 29.67% - (Direct Request)
2 1072426 0.83% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
3 581031 0.45% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/
4 548727 0.43% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
5 418457 0.32% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
6 408985 0.32% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
7 385947 0.30% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
8 304364 0.24% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
9 286242 0.22% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/
10 283928 0.22% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
11 278207 0.22% http://www.livewxradar.com/
12 271939 0.21% http://fallsky.com/
13 262606 0.20% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
14 251902 0.20% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
15 231938 0.18% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
16 220868 0.17% http://kyweathercenter.com/
17 191350 0.15% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
18 190208 0.15% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
19 156399 0.12% http://www.severestudios.com/
20 125837 0.10% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
21 125240 0.10% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
22 124979 0.10% http://www.pdt.noaa.gov/operations/sa_pages/spc.php
23 116112 0.09% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
24 106310 0.08% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
25 103229 0.08% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
26 100676 0.08% http://www.keloland.com/_flash/weather/severewx/index.html
27 100159 0.08% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/spotter/wxbrief.php
28 97002 0.08% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
29 95973 0.07% http://www.rogowx.org/slc/wwa.html
30 93779 0.07% http://test.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
31 92944 0.07% http://indianaskywarn.com/tableleft.htm
32 88711 0.07% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
33 88279 0.07% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
34 86855 0.07% http://tools.vcpi.com/weather.html
35 86230 0.07% http://indianaskywarn.com/Winter/sidebarwidgets/HTMLPage55.htm
36 84525 0.07% http://intra.pub.noaa.gov/Drupal/
37 74034 0.06% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/
38 71320 0.06% http://www.crownweather.com/
39 69217 0.05% http://sco-server6.meas.ncsu.edu/webtest/workspace/cronos/wxwall/wxpage.php
40 68884 0.05% http://weatherspotter.net/
41 68815 0.05% http://www.msstate.edu/dept/geosciences/faculty/brown/
42 66958 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
43 66472 0.05% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
44 64120 0.05% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
45 61146 0.05% http://www.fallsky.com/
46 60922 0.05% http://radar.srh.noaa.gov/fire/
47 59235 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
48 56283 0.04% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/md/
49 55976 0.04% http://weather.org/
50 55608 0.04% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/watch/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 12847 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 3874 7.10% severe weather outlook
2 2957 5.42% storm prediction center
3 2813 5.16% convective outlook
4 2126 3.90% tornado watch
5 2117 3.88% tornado warnings
6 1474 2.70% spc
7 675 1.24% convective outlooks
8 620 1.14% spc outlook
9 494 0.91% tornado watches
10 420 0.77% mesoscale discussion
11 393 0.72% severe weather
12 382 0.70% noaa convective outlook
13 381 0.70% tornado outlook
14 380 0.70% spc convective outlook
15 367 0.67% watches and warnings
16 347 0.64% national weather prediction center
17 318 0.58% severe weather risk
18 285 0.52% tornado warning
19 282 0.52% storm warnings
20 258 0.47% spc weather
21 253 0.46% severe weather risks
22 250 0.46% thunderstorm forecast
23 219 0.40% sever weather outlook
24 214 0.39% tornado watches and warnings
25 201 0.37% spc outlooks
26 186 0.34% tornado warnings today
27 183 0.34% current tornado watches
28 182 0.33% spc.noaa.gov
29 179 0.33% current tornado warnings
30 177 0.32% noaa severe weather outlook
31 176 0.32% fire weather
32 170 0.31% spc severe weather outlook
33 161 0.30% spc noaa
34 151 0.28% oklahoma tornado today
35 144 0.26% mesoscale discussions
36 144 0.26% severe storms prediction center
37 141 0.26% storm prediction center convective outlook
38 139 0.25% spc forecast
39 139 0.25% storm prediction
40 138 0.25% thunderstorm outlook
41 134 0.25% tornado outlook 2010
42 133 0.24% noaa outlook map
43 128 0.23% spc products
44 119 0.22% spc day 1 outlook
45 108 0.20% current tornado watches and warnings
46 107 0.20% noaa spc
47 105 0.19% severe thunderstorm watch
48 105 0.19% tornadoes today
49 103 0.19% national weather service tornado warning
50 103 0.19% storm predicition center
View All Search Strings

Top 5 of 5 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 81 0.00% 2 0.00% glennis_goodenough
2 2 0.00% 2 0.00% 132 0.00% 2 0.00% tar01728
3 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 64 0.00% 1 0.00% tar01728
4 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 63 0.00% 1 0.00% mdhuff
5 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 68 0.00% 1 0.00% robert_sentell

Top 50 of 74195 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 50641548 39.28% Mozilla
2 49624493 38.50% MS Internet Explorer
3 15139206 11.74% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 1834644 1.42% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 1008315 0.78% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 626232 0.49% Opera
7 388099 0.30% Apple-PubSub/65.12.1
8 209684 0.16% LWP::Simple/5.805
9 113734 0.09% Apple-PubSub/65.11
10 79360 0.06% AppleSyndication/56.1
11 69337 0.05% Viigo Services 1.0
12 54605 0.04% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
13 52920 0.04% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
14 49713 0.04% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
15 48219 0.04% BlackBerry9530/5.0.0.328 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
16 47198 0.04% Windows-Media-Player/9.00.00.4508
17 41565 0.03% Python-urllib/2.6
18 41558 0.03% Python-urllib/2.5
19 40777 0.03% Java/1.6.0_14
20 40261 0.03% curl/7.19.4 (universal-apple-darwin10.0) libcurl/7.19.4 OpenSSL/0.9.8l zlib/1.2.3
21 39576 0.03% Wget/1.10.2
22 39061 0.03% VU_GBSWebCrawler
23 38865 0.03% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
24 38162 0.03% WXSpotting
25 38118 0.03% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
26 34532 0.03% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
27 32519 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65
28 31169 0.02% Wget/1.11.4
29 29763 0.02% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
30 29410 0.02% Tcl http client package 2.7.2
31 28146 0.02% LWP::Simple/5.65
32 27934 0.02% Virtual Reach Newsclip Collector
33 27547 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
34 26370 0.02% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.508 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
35 26036 0.02% FAST Enterprise Crawler 6 / Scirus scirus-crawler@fast.no; http://www.scirus.com/srsapp/contactus/
36 25839 0.02% Googlebot-Image/1.0
37 24446 0.02% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
38 23273 0.02% BlackBerry9630/5.0.0.591 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
39 23248 0.02% lwp-request/1.39
40 21234 0.02% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
41 20883 0.02% Java/1.6.0_20
42 20666 0.02% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
43 20569 0.02% Wget/1.5.3.1
44 20208 0.02% libwww-perl/5.803
45 18970 0.01% RSSOwl/2.0.4.201002242052 (Windows; U; en)
46 18614 0.01% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.337 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
47 18391 0.01% BlackBerry9550/5.0.0.607 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
48 17732 0.01% BlackBerry8330/4.5.0.77 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
49 17720 0.01% iDamage/3.0 CFNetwork/459 Darwin/10.0.0d3
50 17543 0.01% LWP::Simple/5.827 libwww-perl/5.834
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for May 2010

Top 50 of 233 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 58578371 45.44% 48074202 46.12% 1452311427 45.70% Network (net)
2 31332026 24.31% 25712399 24.67% 763182817 24.01% Commercial (com)
3 21724883 16.85% 16735614 16.06% 520333253 16.37% United States United States
4 4258894 3.30% 3094779 2.97% 109367720 3.44% US Government (gov)
5 3487891 2.71% 2752204 2.64% 96419345 3.03% Educational (edu)
6 3045797 2.36% 2246864 2.16% 80430552 2.53% US Military (mil)
7 1337695 1.04% 1103135 1.06% 31820010 1.00% Canada Canada
8 998806 0.77% 858880 0.82% 24732976 0.78% Non-Profit (org)
9 390325 0.30% 384170 0.37% 9191767 0.29% France France
10 240718 0.19% 235110 0.23% 6063091 0.19% Brazil Brazil
11 231258 0.18% 226504 0.22% 5512779 0.17% Mexico Mexico
12 226313 0.18% 195148 0.19% 5458493 0.17% Germany Germany
13 218830 0.17% 192160 0.18% 5594837 0.18% Netherlands Netherlands
14 211656 0.16% 194513 0.19% 4948310 0.16% Australia Australia
15 168073 0.13% 132846 0.13% 4374736 0.14% Unresolved/Unknown
16 146769 0.11% 130294 0.12% 3752309 0.12% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
17 140601 0.11% 130526 0.13% 3173725 0.10% Address Routing (arpa)
18 99912 0.08% 72242 0.07% 1851450 0.06% United Kingdom United Kingdom
19 97015 0.08% 55381 0.05% 2360677 0.07% Japan Japan
20 94397 0.07% 87059 0.08% 2308247 0.07% Italy Italy
21 86639 0.07% 84263 0.08% 1847084 0.06% Greece Greece
22 71746 0.06% 68745 0.07% 2048690 0.06% Belgium Belgium
23 69692 0.05% 68840 0.07% 1457307 0.05% Turkey Turkey
24 67768 0.05% 66625 0.06% 1536916 0.05% India India
25 58322 0.05% 56475 0.05% 1258537 0.04% Switzerland Switzerland
26 56852 0.04% 56128 0.05% 1323244 0.04% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
27 55232 0.04% 54599 0.05% 1303983 0.04% Portugal Portugal
28 53458 0.04% 48070 0.05% 1266152 0.04% Czech Republic Czech Republic
29 46162 0.04% 38485 0.04% 1221110 0.04% Finland Finland
30 45736 0.04% 40814 0.04% 1525392 0.05% Denmark Denmark
31 44417 0.03% 43870 0.04% 950473 0.03% Romania Romania
32 42077 0.03% 42033 0.04% 1010991 0.03% Peru Peru
33 39057 0.03% 38735 0.04% 937236 0.03% Chile Chile
34 36082 0.03% 30807 0.03% 894599 0.03% New Zealand New Zealand
35 35894 0.03% 31371 0.03% 690211 0.02% Generic Business (biz)
36 35807 0.03% 35475 0.03% 812065 0.03% Indonesia Indonesia
37 34797 0.03% 31712 0.03% 1086561 0.03% Bahamas Bahamas
38 33074 0.03% 30900 0.03% 895344 0.03% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
39 33053 0.03% 26082 0.03% 618774 0.02% Russian Federation Russian Federation
40 31509 0.02% 31301 0.03% 734101 0.02% Malaysia Malaysia
41 30968 0.02% 30408 0.03% 649593 0.02% Slovakia Slovakia
42 28773 0.02% 27780 0.03% 648634 0.02% Philippines Philippines
43 27196 0.02% 24882 0.02% 639855 0.02% Norway Norway
44 26239 0.02% 24647 0.02% 754896 0.02% Poland Poland
45 25682 0.02% 25679 0.02% 474515 0.01% Montserrat Montserrat
46 25324 0.02% 25008 0.02% 600271 0.02% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
47 25174 0.02% 25097 0.02% 501615 0.02% Bulgaria Bulgaria
48 25066 0.02% 15420 0.01% 436041 0.01% European Union European Union
49 22701 0.02% 18015 0.02% 626286 0.02% Tuvalu Tuvalu
50 22474 0.02% 16662 0.02% 756418 0.02% Belize Belize


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20