Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: April 2010
Generated 02-May-2010 12:16 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2010
Total Hits 99789676
Total Files 81225961
Total Pages 10956570
Total Visits 3700821
Total KBytes 2392973497
Total Unique Sites 1060930
Total Unique URLs 120735
Total Unique Referrers 44819
Total Unique Usernames 2
Total Unique User Agents 65921
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 138596 530417
Hits per Day 3326322 8640773
Files per Day 2707532 6904052
Pages per Day 365219 1130594
Sites per Day 35364 165181
Visits per Day 123360 312669
KBytes per Day 79765783 259648704
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 81.40% 81225961
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.10% 101021
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.06% 64244
Code 304 - Not Modified 17.99% 17956840
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 27
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.02% 19090
Code 404 - Not Found 0.42% 422318
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 5
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 147
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 21

Daily usage for April 2010

Daily Statistics for April 2010
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2353369 2.36% 1951592 2.40% 240705 2.20% 96283 2.60% 59492 5.61% 52231469 2.18%
2 3149481 3.16% 2574328 3.17% 343316 3.13% 126359 3.41% 76326 7.19% 77453216 3.24%
3 2180453 2.19% 1787989 2.20% 197768 1.81% 79436 2.15% 53619 5.05% 50375474 2.11%
4 2731083 2.74% 2245911 2.77% 292815 2.67% 105729 2.86% 54451 5.13% 61354542 2.56%
5 4685844 4.70% 3806426 4.69% 547924 5.00% 182999 4.94% 97111 9.15% 110658363 4.62%
6 5448357 5.46% 4389774 5.40% 657022 6.00% 216028 5.84% 109809 10.35% 125048616 5.23%
7 4827789 4.84% 3887000 4.79% 538233 4.91% 177264 4.79% 103673 9.77% 118187457 4.94%
8 3411073 3.42% 2761639 3.40% 335905 3.07% 112853 3.05% 81772 7.71% 81517056 3.41%
9 2235967 2.24% 1813203 2.23% 191965 1.75% 63387 1.71% 55269 5.21% 47940557 2.00%
10 1711373 1.71% 1407141 1.73% 137468 1.25% 48073 1.30% 40992 3.86% 34025318 1.42%
11 1839858 1.84% 1524694 1.88% 151745 1.38% 56735 1.53% 43968 4.14% 36832978 1.54%
12 2260178 2.26% 1861640 2.29% 179935 1.64% 70261 1.90% 60980 5.75% 49193570 2.06%
13 2429763 2.43% 2019187 2.49% 208203 1.90% 80530 2.18% 60144 5.67% 55423409 2.32%
14 2236752 2.24% 1835398 2.26% 200874 1.83% 73356 1.98% 62755 5.92% 47104120 1.97%
15 2309394 2.31% 1909019 2.35% 202856 1.85% 76207 2.06% 71133 6.70% 49047585 2.05%
16 2424183 2.43% 2006915 2.47% 221490 2.02% 78796 2.13% 71527 6.74% 56534433 2.36%
17 1750377 1.75% 1453897 1.79% 138763 1.27% 48827 1.32% 47036 4.43% 40338211 1.69%
18 1725364 1.73% 1436216 1.77% 143967 1.31% 52352 1.41% 44670 4.21% 36684719 1.53%
19 1999547 2.00% 1661561 2.05% 168383 1.54% 64781 1.75% 55691 5.25% 42786225 1.79%
20 2292079 2.30% 1884220 2.32% 227313 2.07% 83721 2.26% 60914 5.74% 49456561 2.07%
21 2928382 2.93% 2416706 2.98% 326944 2.98% 122272 3.30% 74331 7.01% 65803964 2.75%
22 4218527 4.23% 3437504 4.23% 541857 4.95% 189334 5.12% 94894 8.94% 99232070 4.15%
23 6575416 6.59% 5304671 6.53% 844613 7.71% 277637 7.50% 147147 13.87% 168672431 7.05%
24 8640773 8.66% 6904052 8.50% 1130594 10.32% 312669 8.45% 165181 15.57% 259648704 10.85%
25 5191878 5.20% 4091157 5.04% 663047 6.05% 179346 4.85% 108453 10.22% 144662820 6.05%
26 3123459 3.13% 2526704 3.11% 325006 2.97% 113458 3.07% 84588 7.97% 74568971 3.12%
27 2606845 2.61% 2125794 2.62% 248636 2.27% 98371 2.66% 72158 6.80% 59324531 2.48%
28 2748650 2.75% 2258835 2.78% 301863 2.76% 116054 3.14% 72933 6.87% 59102913 2.47%
29 3776769 3.78% 3077645 3.79% 440916 4.02% 173999 4.70% 91037 8.58% 83587191 3.49%
30 5976693 5.99% 4865143 5.99% 806444 7.36% 231353 6.25% 125805 11.86% 156176022 6.53%

Hourly usage for April 2010

Hourly Statistics for April 2010
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 154453 4633610 4.64% 124445 3733378 4.60% 16704 501122 4.57% 3770438 113113130 4.73%
1 150583 4517492 4.53% 123352 3700574 4.56% 16618 498550 4.55% 3704555 111136647 4.64%
2 141095 4232878 4.24% 115265 3457953 4.26% 15457 463716 4.23% 3531473 105944195 4.43%
3 123397 3701937 3.71% 100095 3002874 3.70% 13322 399675 3.65% 3080889 92426657 3.86%
4 107497 3224929 3.23% 86936 2608081 3.21% 11507 345210 3.15% 2660515 79815460 3.34%
5 97656 2929692 2.94% 78421 2352653 2.90% 10451 313540 2.86% 2338815 70164438 2.93%
6 92828 2784853 2.79% 74245 2227350 2.74% 10201 306044 2.79% 2140292 64208760 2.68%
7 82469 2474099 2.48% 65938 1978143 2.44% 8533 255999 2.34% 1878452 56353573 2.35%
8 79168 2375045 2.38% 63587 1907618 2.35% 8105 243170 2.22% 1787028 53610829 2.24%
9 80238 2407159 2.41% 64596 1937880 2.39% 8072 242177 2.21% 1787667 53629997 2.24%
10 89422 2682664 2.69% 72904 2187128 2.69% 9118 273564 2.50% 1999996 59999876 2.51%
11 108946 3268407 3.28% 90569 2717076 3.35% 11550 346514 3.16% 2466300 73989007 3.09%
12 129551 3886546 3.89% 108999 3269982 4.03% 13998 419955 3.83% 2977763 89332892 3.73%
13 145777 4373336 4.38% 121493 3644816 4.49% 15654 469620 4.29% 3352702 100581058 4.20%
14 148653 4459590 4.47% 121803 3654105 4.50% 15667 470027 4.29% 3450761 103522830 4.33%
15 155666 4670003 4.68% 126420 3792606 4.67% 16877 506312 4.62% 3675619 110268561 4.61%
16 170361 5110855 5.12% 138504 4155140 5.12% 19266 577998 5.28% 3968917 119067518 4.98%
17 174880 5246409 5.26% 142797 4283923 5.27% 19447 583416 5.32% 4079076 122372289 5.11%
18 187233 5616992 5.63% 152414 4572420 5.63% 21676 650303 5.94% 4601612 138048367 5.77%
19 194143 5824303 5.84% 157877 4736310 5.83% 22517 675528 6.17% 4848452 145453574 6.08%
20 201532 6045983 6.06% 164199 4925997 6.06% 23296 698881 6.38% 4981895 149456850 6.25%
21 184602 5538087 5.55% 149658 4489764 5.53% 20892 626787 5.72% 4609018 138270534 5.78%
22 166627 4998814 5.01% 134509 4035282 4.97% 18443 553293 5.05% 4132433 123972992 5.18%
23 159533 4785993 4.80% 128496 3854908 4.75% 17838 535169 4.88% 3941116 118233465 4.94%

Top 100 of 120735 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 44853624 44.95% 581008830 24.28% Current Convective Outlooks
2 18623386 18.66% 627328355 26.22% Current Convective Watches
3 10463248 10.49% 232416918 9.71% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 6339955 6.35% 69302994 2.90% Fire Weather Forecasts
5 5374141 5.39% 47066480 1.97% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
6 3482023 3.49% 62092854 2.59% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
7 1917923 1.92% 5061600 0.21% /products/spcwwrss.xml
8 1780235 1.78% 47386168 1.98% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
9 1238064 1.24% 3742957 0.16% /products/spcrss.xml
10 1230550 1.23% 26855811 1.12% /products/outlook/
11 930409 0.93% 22455931 0.94% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
12 929525 0.93% 870823 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
13 650173 0.65% 15344319 0.64% /products/
14 591124 0.59% 21921963 0.92% /products/watch/
15 586050 0.59% 11543391 0.48% /products/exper/day4-8/
16 564362 0.57% 9645106 0.40% /products/md/
17 474569 0.48% 8778900 0.37% /products/wwa/
18 463535 0.46% 10614919 0.44% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
19 457036 0.46% 368378 0.02% /products/watch/getdata1.js
20 452451 0.45% 502128 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
21 360802 0.36% 335441 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
22 319909 0.32% 577137 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
23 260182 0.26% 417128 0.02% /products/spcfwrss.xml
24 204943 0.21% 211377 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
25 156202 0.16% 3216787 0.13% /products/exper/fire_wx/
26 142032 0.14% 807635 0.03% /products/fire_wx/print.html
27 85674 0.09% 126020 0.01% /products/spcacrss.xml
28 66063 0.07% 4316805 0.18% /products/watch/ww0113.html
29 60801 0.06% 1156441 0.05% /products/exper/enhtstm/
30 56387 0.06% 1157443 0.05% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
31 53999 0.05% 1410270 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
32 52620 0.05% 50236 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
33 51076 0.05% 1001431 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo.html
34 50656 0.05% 47774 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
35 49307 0.05% 3644097 0.15% /products/watch/ww0096.html
36 43005 0.04% 39841 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0113.txt
37 42036 0.04% 1022748 0.04% /products/fire_wx/
38 36052 0.04% 2484883 0.10% /products/watch/ww0061.html
39 33292 0.03% 2384180 0.10% /products/watch/ww0094.html
40 32589 0.03% 2116729 0.09% /products/watch/ww0093.html
41 32431 0.03% 2079806 0.09% /products/watch/ww0045.html
42 32056 0.03% 2108317 0.09% /products/watch/ww0108.html
43 30361 0.03% 1938440 0.08% /products/watch/ww0080.html
44 30093 0.03% 76771 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
45 29861 0.03% 1886714 0.08% /products/watch/ww0079.html
46 29783 0.03% 1889410 0.08% /products/watch/ww0056.html
47 28237 0.03% 855151 0.04% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
48 27661 0.03% 1709474 0.07% /products/watch/ww0057.html
49 27451 0.03% 1718382 0.07% /products/watch/ww0081.html
50 26828 0.03% 1719436 0.07% /products/watch/ww0074.html
51 26347 0.03% 1650954 0.07% /products/watch/ww0112.html
52 26075 0.03% 1652096 0.07% /products/watch/ww0104.html
53 25141 0.03% 1876249 0.08% /products/watch/ww0071.html
54 24092 0.02% 1527403 0.06% /products/watch/ww0075.html
55 23341 0.02% 1562629 0.07% /products/watch/ww0103.html
56 23051 0.02% 1565753 0.07% /products/watch/ww0098.html
57 23002 0.02% 1492508 0.06% /products/watch/ww0097.html
58 22674 0.02% 1680604 0.07% /products/watch/ww0105.html
59 22396 0.02% 1509014 0.06% /products/watch/ww0102.html
60 21235 0.02% 1369068 0.06% /products/watch/ww0070.html
61 21184 0.02% 1334601 0.06% /products/watch/ww0073.html
62 20834 0.02% 19485 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0112.txt
63 20795 0.02% 1318689 0.06% /products/watch/ww0114.html
64 20450 0.02% 1347725 0.06% /products/watch/ww0091.html
65 20153 0.02% 1337399 0.06% /products/watch/ww0099.html
66 19457 0.02% 1351490 0.06% /products/watch/ww0060.html
67 19310 0.02% 1309109 0.05% /products/watch/ww0083.html
68 18981 0.02% 1151465 0.05% /products/watch/ww0115.html
69 18203 0.02% 1127066 0.05% /products/watch/ww0111.html
70 18123 0.02% 1130220 0.05% /products/watch/ww0047.html
71 18114 0.02% 1177032 0.05% /products/watch/ww0077.html
72 17320 0.02% 1128574 0.05% /products/watch/ww0082.html
73 17273 0.02% 1096538 0.05% /products/watch/ww0048.html
74 16846 0.02% 1071895 0.04% /products/watch/ww0107.html
75 16728 0.02% 1090495 0.05% /products/watch/ww0101.html
76 16677 0.02% 1050803 0.04% /products/watch/ww0041.html
77 16356 0.02% 176 0.00% /products/date.txt
78 16224 0.02% 1091775 0.05% /products/watch/ww0062.html
79 15761 0.02% 1001826 0.04% /products/watch/ww0065.html
80 15392 0.02% 14195 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0104.txt
81 15351 0.02% 966809 0.04% /products/watch/ww0059.html
82 15125 0.02% 929097 0.04% /products/watch/ww0042.html
83 14979 0.02% 954176 0.04% /products/watch/ww0067.html
84 14768 0.01% 6391 0.00% /products/md/ActiveMD.kmz
85 14494 0.01% 951502 0.04% /products/watch/ww0066.html
86 14302 0.01% 897744 0.04% /products/watch/ww0078.html
87 14080 0.01% 136795 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
88 14069 0.01% 925237 0.04% /products/watch/ww0095.html
89 13943 0.01% 866743 0.04% /products/watch/ww0046.html
90 13301 0.01% 801631 0.03% /products/watch/ww0049.html
91 13263 0.01% 836956 0.03% /products/watch/ww0086.html
92 13137 0.01% 814581 0.03% /products/watch/ww0050.html
93 12948 0.01% 12080 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0103.txt
94 12509 0.01% 805037 0.03% /products/watch/ww0052.html
95 12107 0.01% 756279 0.03% /products/watch/ww0054.html
96 12072 0.01% 11350 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0071.txt
97 11957 0.01% 735193 0.03% /products/watch/ww0106.html
98 11926 0.01% 11008 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0102.txt
99 11732 0.01% 742321 0.03% /products/watch/ww0058.html
100 11669 0.01% 729898 0.03% /products/watch/ww0055.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 120735 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 18623386 18.66% 627328355 26.22% Current Convective Watches
2 44853624 44.95% 581008830 24.28% Current Convective Outlooks
3 10463248 10.49% 232416918 9.71% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 6339955 6.35% 69302994 2.90% Fire Weather Forecasts
5 3482023 3.49% 62092854 2.59% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
6 1780235 1.78% 47386168 1.98% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
7 5374141 5.39% 47066480 1.97% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
8 1230550 1.23% 26855811 1.12% /products/outlook/
9 930409 0.93% 22455931 0.94% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
10 591124 0.59% 21921963 0.92% /products/watch/
11 650173 0.65% 15344319 0.64% /products/
12 586050 0.59% 11543391 0.48% /products/exper/day4-8/
13 463535 0.46% 10614919 0.44% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
14 564362 0.57% 9645106 0.40% /products/md/
15 474569 0.48% 8778900 0.37% /products/wwa/
16 1917923 1.92% 5061600 0.21% /products/spcwwrss.xml
17 66063 0.07% 4316805 0.18% /products/watch/ww0113.html
18 1238064 1.24% 3742957 0.16% /products/spcrss.xml
19 49307 0.05% 3644097 0.15% /products/watch/ww0096.html
20 156202 0.16% 3216787 0.13% /products/exper/fire_wx/
21 36052 0.04% 2484883 0.10% /products/watch/ww0061.html
22 33292 0.03% 2384180 0.10% /products/watch/ww0094.html
23 32589 0.03% 2116729 0.09% /products/watch/ww0093.html
24 32056 0.03% 2108317 0.09% /products/watch/ww0108.html
25 32431 0.03% 2079806 0.09% /products/watch/ww0045.html
26 30361 0.03% 1938440 0.08% /products/watch/ww0080.html
27 29783 0.03% 1889410 0.08% /products/watch/ww0056.html
28 29861 0.03% 1886714 0.08% /products/watch/ww0079.html
29 25141 0.03% 1876249 0.08% /products/watch/ww0071.html
30 26828 0.03% 1719436 0.07% /products/watch/ww0074.html
31 27451 0.03% 1718382 0.07% /products/watch/ww0081.html
32 27661 0.03% 1709474 0.07% /products/watch/ww0057.html
33 22674 0.02% 1680604 0.07% /products/watch/ww0105.html
34 26075 0.03% 1652096 0.07% /products/watch/ww0104.html
35 26347 0.03% 1650954 0.07% /products/watch/ww0112.html
36 23051 0.02% 1565753 0.07% /products/watch/ww0098.html
37 23341 0.02% 1562629 0.07% /products/watch/ww0103.html
38 24092 0.02% 1527403 0.06% /products/watch/ww0075.html
39 22396 0.02% 1509014 0.06% /products/watch/ww0102.html
40 23002 0.02% 1492508 0.06% /products/watch/ww0097.html
41 53999 0.05% 1410270 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
42 21235 0.02% 1369068 0.06% /products/watch/ww0070.html
43 19457 0.02% 1351490 0.06% /products/watch/ww0060.html
44 20450 0.02% 1347725 0.06% /products/watch/ww0091.html
45 20153 0.02% 1337399 0.06% /products/watch/ww0099.html
46 21184 0.02% 1334601 0.06% /products/watch/ww0073.html
47 20795 0.02% 1318689 0.06% /products/watch/ww0114.html
48 19310 0.02% 1309109 0.05% /products/watch/ww0083.html
49 18114 0.02% 1177032 0.05% /products/watch/ww0077.html
50 56387 0.06% 1157443 0.05% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
51 60801 0.06% 1156441 0.05% /products/exper/enhtstm/
52 18981 0.02% 1151465 0.05% /products/watch/ww0115.html
53 18123 0.02% 1130220 0.05% /products/watch/ww0047.html
54 17320 0.02% 1128574 0.05% /products/watch/ww0082.html
55 18203 0.02% 1127066 0.05% /products/watch/ww0111.html
56 17273 0.02% 1096538 0.05% /products/watch/ww0048.html
57 16224 0.02% 1091775 0.05% /products/watch/ww0062.html
58 16728 0.02% 1090495 0.05% /products/watch/ww0101.html
59 16846 0.02% 1071895 0.04% /products/watch/ww0107.html
60 16677 0.02% 1050803 0.04% /products/watch/ww0041.html
61 42036 0.04% 1022748 0.04% /products/fire_wx/
62 15761 0.02% 1001826 0.04% /products/watch/ww0065.html
63 51076 0.05% 1001431 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo.html
64 15351 0.02% 966809 0.04% /products/watch/ww0059.html
65 14979 0.02% 954176 0.04% /products/watch/ww0067.html
66 14494 0.01% 951502 0.04% /products/watch/ww0066.html
67 15125 0.02% 929097 0.04% /products/watch/ww0042.html
68 14069 0.01% 925237 0.04% /products/watch/ww0095.html
69 14302 0.01% 897744 0.04% /products/watch/ww0078.html
70 929525 0.93% 870823 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
71 13943 0.01% 866743 0.04% /products/watch/ww0046.html
72 28237 0.03% 855151 0.04% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
73 13263 0.01% 836956 0.03% /products/watch/ww0086.html
74 13137 0.01% 814581 0.03% /products/watch/ww0050.html
75 142032 0.14% 807635 0.03% /products/fire_wx/print.html
76 12509 0.01% 805037 0.03% /products/watch/ww0052.html
77 13301 0.01% 801631 0.03% /products/watch/ww0049.html
78 12107 0.01% 756279 0.03% /products/watch/ww0054.html
79 11732 0.01% 742321 0.03% /products/watch/ww0058.html
80 11957 0.01% 735193 0.03% /products/watch/ww0106.html
81 11669 0.01% 729898 0.03% /products/watch/ww0055.html
82 11567 0.01% 721032 0.03% /products/watch/ww0069.html
83 11201 0.01% 719857 0.03% /products/watch/ww0092.html
84 11596 0.01% 710437 0.03% /products/watch/ww0051.html
85 11506 0.01% 696981 0.03% /products/watch/ww0043.html
86 11136 0.01% 692483 0.03% /products/watch/ww0072.html
87 11084 0.01% 677393 0.03% /products/watch/ww0109.html
88 10519 0.01% 671414 0.03% /products/watch/ww0087.html
89 10460 0.01% 665141 0.03% /products/watch/ww0063.html
90 10103 0.01% 627009 0.03% /products/watch/ww0084.html
91 9843 0.01% 617671 0.03% /products/watch/ww0064.html
92 8971 0.01% 595861 0.02% /products/watch/ww0053.html
93 9201 0.01% 588919 0.02% /products/watch/ww0089.html
94 9442 0.01% 582615 0.02% /products/watch/ww0085.html
95 319909 0.32% 577137 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
96 9435 0.01% 566577 0.02% /products/watch/ww0100.html
97 8343 0.01% 530522 0.02% /products/watch/ww0068.html
98 8095 0.01% 504524 0.02% /products/watch/ww0110.html
99 452451 0.45% 502128 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
100 8035 0.01% 488989 0.02% /products/watch/ww0076.html

Top 100 of 15148 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1230550 1.23% 978580 22.69% /products/outlook/
2 1780235 1.78% 771877 17.90% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 650173 0.65% 502731 11.66% /products/
4 930409 0.93% 407218 9.44% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 319909 0.32% 238033 5.52% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
6 564362 0.57% 166995 3.87% /products/md/
7 463535 0.46% 155206 3.60% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 591124 0.59% 148405 3.44% /products/watch/
9 586050 0.59% 132136 3.06% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 474569 0.48% 101415 2.35% /products/wwa/
11 42036 0.04% 31689 0.73% /products/fire_wx/
12 51076 0.05% 26823 0.62% /products/outlook/pwo.html
13 60801 0.06% 24863 0.58% /products/exper/enhtstm/
14 53999 0.05% 17481 0.41% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
15 56387 0.06% 9443 0.22% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
16 142032 0.14% 9343 0.22% /products/fire_wx/print.html
17 25141 0.03% 9093 0.21% /products/watch/ww0071.html
18 156202 0.16% 8223 0.19% /products/exper/fire_wx/
19 16846 0.02% 8069 0.19% /products/watch/ww0107.html
20 22396 0.02% 7888 0.18% /products/watch/ww0102.html
21 32431 0.03% 7869 0.18% /products/watch/ww0045.html
22 21235 0.02% 7853 0.18% /products/watch/ww0070.html
23 18123 0.02% 7665 0.18% /products/watch/ww0047.html
24 24092 0.02% 6878 0.16% /products/watch/ww0075.html
25 21184 0.02% 6788 0.16% /products/watch/ww0073.html
26 32056 0.03% 6654 0.15% /products/watch/ww0108.html
27 29861 0.03% 6586 0.15% /products/watch/ww0079.html
28 26075 0.03% 6415 0.15% /products/watch/ww0104.html
29 49307 0.05% 6168 0.14% /products/watch/ww0096.html
30 16677 0.02% 5956 0.14% /products/watch/ww0041.html
31 17273 0.02% 5880 0.14% /products/watch/ww0048.html
32 14302 0.01% 5804 0.13% /products/watch/ww0078.html
33 16224 0.02% 5795 0.13% /products/watch/ww0062.html
34 13943 0.01% 5695 0.13% /products/watch/ww0046.html
35 32589 0.03% 5582 0.13% /products/watch/ww0093.html
36 28237 0.03% 5429 0.13% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
37 9039 0.01% 5324 0.12% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
38 27451 0.03% 5234 0.12% /products/watch/ww0081.html
39 11669 0.01% 5032 0.12% /products/watch/ww0055.html
40 12107 0.01% 4990 0.12% /products/watch/ww0054.html
41 11506 0.01% 4845 0.11% /products/watch/ww0043.html
42 11957 0.01% 4831 0.11% /products/watch/ww0106.html
43 12509 0.01% 4751 0.11% /products/watch/ww0052.html
44 15125 0.02% 4686 0.11% /products/watch/ww0042.html
45 10509 0.01% 4642 0.11% /products/md/md0270.html
46 19457 0.02% 4482 0.10% /products/watch/ww0060.html
47 30361 0.03% 4221 0.10% /products/watch/ww0080.html
48 18981 0.02% 4163 0.10% /products/watch/ww0115.html
49 29783 0.03% 4153 0.10% /products/watch/ww0056.html
50 15761 0.02% 4121 0.10% /products/watch/ww0065.html
51 36052 0.04% 4102 0.10% /products/watch/ww0061.html
52 23002 0.02% 3877 0.09% /products/watch/ww0097.html
53 7214 0.01% 3729 0.09% /products/md/md0350.html
54 22674 0.02% 3676 0.09% /products/watch/ww0105.html
55 18203 0.02% 3662 0.08% /products/watch/ww0111.html
56 11732 0.01% 3580 0.08% /products/watch/ww0058.html
57 8095 0.01% 3551 0.08% /products/watch/ww0110.html
58 15351 0.02% 3445 0.08% /products/watch/ww0059.html
59 9201 0.01% 3424 0.08% /products/watch/ww0089.html
60 26828 0.03% 3396 0.08% /products/watch/ww0074.html
61 10460 0.01% 3144 0.07% /products/watch/ww0063.html
62 6685 0.01% 3139 0.07% /products/md/md0284.html
63 27661 0.03% 3131 0.07% /products/watch/ww0057.html
64 7208 0.01% 3086 0.07% /products/md/md0348.html
65 5611 0.01% 3001 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
66 8053 0.01% 2965 0.07% /products/md/md0352.html
67 5440 0.01% 2947 0.07% /products/watch/ww0999.html
68 7604 0.01% 2832 0.07% /products/md/md0245.html
69 13137 0.01% 2828 0.07% /products/watch/ww0050.html
70 9843 0.01% 2810 0.07% /products/watch/ww0064.html
71 7481 0.01% 2657 0.06% /products/md/md0282.html
72 66063 0.07% 2605 0.06% /products/watch/ww0113.html
73 7793 0.01% 2597 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
74 3685 0.00% 2547 0.06% /products/md/md0407.html
75 14979 0.02% 2501 0.06% /products/watch/ww0067.html
76 6201 0.01% 2491 0.06% /products/md/md0372.html
77 11567 0.01% 2470 0.06% /products/watch/ww0069.html
78 6529 0.01% 2469 0.06% /products/md/md0411.html
79 11084 0.01% 2449 0.06% /products/watch/ww0109.html
80 8971 0.01% 2310 0.05% /products/watch/ww0053.html
81 33292 0.03% 2292 0.05% /products/watch/ww0094.html
82 11596 0.01% 2286 0.05% /products/watch/ww0051.html
83 4976 0.00% 2233 0.05% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
84 23051 0.02% 2231 0.05% /products/watch/ww0098.html
85 17320 0.02% 2197 0.05% /products/watch/ww0082.html
86 7352 0.01% 2181 0.05% /products/md/md0375.html
87 7551 0.01% 2171 0.05% /products/watch/ww0044.html
88 6046 0.01% 2159 0.05% /products/md/md0271.html
89 3548 0.00% 2143 0.05% /products/md/md0240.html
90 4555 0.00% 2133 0.05% /products/md/md0318.html
91 6270 0.01% 2130 0.05% /products/md/md0255.html
92 18114 0.02% 2127 0.05% /products/watch/ww0077.html
93 2918 0.00% 2039 0.05% /products/md/md0316.html
94 4515 0.00% 1970 0.05% /products/md/md0392.html
95 19310 0.02% 1969 0.05% /products/watch/ww0083.html
96 5868 0.01% 1960 0.05% /products/exper/
97 11136 0.01% 1922 0.04% /products/watch/ww0072.html
98 7646 0.01% 1915 0.04% /products/md/md0378.html
99 20153 0.02% 1901 0.04% /products/watch/ww0099.html
100 16728 0.02% 1826 0.04% /products/watch/ww0101.html

Top 100 of 15823 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1780235 1.78% 887190 20.60% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1230550 1.23% 579615 13.46% /products/outlook/
3 930409 0.93% 550570 12.78% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 650173 0.65% 369140 8.57% /products/
5 586050 0.59% 339297 7.88% /products/exper/day4-8/
6 463535 0.46% 255298 5.93% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
7 156202 0.16% 145141 3.37% /products/exper/fire_wx/
8 474569 0.48% 114710 2.66% /products/wwa/
9 591124 0.59% 105327 2.45% /products/watch/
10 564362 0.57% 84514 1.96% /products/md/
11 60801 0.06% 41476 0.96% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 42036 0.04% 32291 0.75% /products/fire_wx/
13 51076 0.05% 30642 0.71% /products/outlook/pwo.html
14 53999 0.05% 25871 0.60% /products/outlook/day1otlk_0100.html
15 28237 0.03% 16311 0.38% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
16 32431 0.03% 10105 0.23% /products/watch/ww0045.html
17 32056 0.03% 10020 0.23% /products/watch/ww0108.html
18 25141 0.03% 9376 0.22% /products/watch/ww0071.html
19 29861 0.03% 9021 0.21% /products/watch/ww0079.html
20 49307 0.05% 8555 0.20% /products/watch/ww0096.html
21 56387 0.06% 8339 0.19% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
22 26828 0.03% 8142 0.19% /products/watch/ww0074.html
23 36052 0.04% 7959 0.18% /products/watch/ww0061.html
24 23341 0.02% 7959 0.18% /products/watch/ww0103.html
25 21235 0.02% 7932 0.18% /products/watch/ww0070.html
26 18123 0.02% 7812 0.18% /products/watch/ww0047.html
27 16846 0.02% 7786 0.18% /products/watch/ww0107.html
28 17273 0.02% 7176 0.17% /products/watch/ww0048.html
29 29783 0.03% 7152 0.17% /products/watch/ww0056.html
30 9039 0.01% 6311 0.15% /products/fire_wx/fwdy1.html
31 33292 0.03% 6182 0.14% /products/watch/ww0094.html
32 10509 0.01% 6172 0.14% /products/md/md0270.html
33 32589 0.03% 6157 0.14% /products/watch/ww0093.html
34 66063 0.07% 6133 0.14% /products/watch/ww0113.html
35 16677 0.02% 6091 0.14% /products/watch/ww0041.html
36 27451 0.03% 6053 0.14% /products/watch/ww0081.html
37 12509 0.01% 6019 0.14% /products/watch/ww0052.html
38 30361 0.03% 5871 0.14% /products/watch/ww0080.html
39 18203 0.02% 5850 0.14% /products/watch/ww0111.html
40 27661 0.03% 5554 0.13% /products/watch/ww0057.html
41 13943 0.01% 5529 0.13% /products/watch/ww0046.html
42 23051 0.02% 5505 0.13% /products/watch/ww0098.html
43 15351 0.02% 5442 0.13% /products/watch/ww0059.html
44 11506 0.01% 5120 0.12% /products/watch/ww0043.html
45 142032 0.14% 5081 0.12% /products/fire_wx/print.html
46 12107 0.01% 4993 0.12% /products/watch/ww0054.html
47 15761 0.02% 4835 0.11% /products/watch/ww0065.html
48 21184 0.02% 4682 0.11% /products/watch/ww0073.html
49 11669 0.01% 4655 0.11% /products/watch/ww0055.html
50 16224 0.02% 4652 0.11% /products/watch/ww0062.html
51 15125 0.02% 4589 0.11% /products/watch/ww0042.html
52 11136 0.01% 4565 0.11% /products/watch/ww0072.html
53 7214 0.01% 4479 0.10% /products/md/md0350.html
54 6685 0.01% 4337 0.10% /products/md/md0284.html
55 22674 0.02% 4333 0.10% /products/watch/ww0105.html
56 18114 0.02% 4311 0.10% /products/watch/ww0077.html
57 24092 0.02% 4237 0.10% /products/watch/ww0075.html
58 16728 0.02% 4228 0.10% /products/watch/ww0101.html
59 8053 0.01% 4190 0.10% /products/md/md0352.html
60 7793 0.01% 4159 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
61 17320 0.02% 4103 0.10% /products/watch/ww0082.html
62 7481 0.01% 4044 0.09% /products/md/md0282.html
63 319909 0.32% 4029 0.09% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
64 7604 0.01% 3958 0.09% /products/md/md0245.html
65 10460 0.01% 3956 0.09% /products/watch/ww0063.html
66 7208 0.01% 3790 0.09% /products/md/md0348.html
67 14494 0.01% 3713 0.09% /products/watch/ww0066.html
68 6529 0.01% 3685 0.09% /products/md/md0411.html
69 5611 0.01% 3580 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
70 23002 0.02% 3420 0.08% /products/watch/ww0097.html
71 26075 0.03% 3410 0.08% /products/watch/ww0104.html
72 20450 0.02% 3357 0.08% /products/watch/ww0091.html
73 5440 0.01% 3347 0.08% /products/watch/ww0999.html
74 6201 0.01% 3295 0.08% /products/md/md0372.html
75 7352 0.01% 3275 0.08% /products/md/md0375.html
76 22396 0.02% 3233 0.08% /products/watch/ww0102.html
77 6270 0.01% 3169 0.07% /products/md/md0255.html
78 7646 0.01% 3121 0.07% /products/md/md0378.html
79 4555 0.00% 3059 0.07% /products/md/md0318.html
80 11596 0.01% 2959 0.07% /products/watch/ww0051.html
81 4976 0.00% 2957 0.07% /products/fire_wx/fwdy2.html
82 3685 0.00% 2899 0.07% /products/md/md0407.html
83 19457 0.02% 2871 0.07% /products/watch/ww0060.html
84 19310 0.02% 2853 0.07% /products/watch/ww0083.html
85 13301 0.01% 2851 0.07% /products/watch/ww0049.html
86 6046 0.01% 2823 0.07% /products/md/md0271.html
87 11084 0.01% 2816 0.07% /products/watch/ww0109.html
88 14302 0.01% 2777 0.06% /products/watch/ww0078.html
89 9201 0.01% 2745 0.06% /products/watch/ww0089.html
90 5868 0.01% 2706 0.06% /products/exper/
91 13137 0.01% 2655 0.06% /products/watch/ww0050.html
92 3548 0.00% 2634 0.06% /products/md/md0240.html
93 3371 0.00% 2581 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000_prt.html
94 13263 0.01% 2571 0.06% /products/watch/ww0086.html
95 4515 0.00% 2539 0.06% /products/md/md0392.html
96 11732 0.01% 2491 0.06% /products/watch/ww0058.html
97 14080 0.01% 2478 0.06% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
98 5665 0.01% 2444 0.06% /products/md/md0373.html
99 4825 0.00% 2429 0.06% /products/md/md0253.html
100 5059 0.01% 2338 0.05% /products/md/md0254.html

Top 100 of 1060930 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 8207500 8.22% 6736337 8.29% 194960812 8.15% 4 0.00% comcast.net
2 6287415 6.30% 5176617 6.37% 146916140 6.14% 1 0.00% rr.com
3 4934105 4.94% 3987777 4.91% 119513887 4.99% 3 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 3545706 3.55% 2872512 3.54% 80943352 3.38% 2 0.00% cox.net
5 2839437 2.85% 2340359 2.88% 68594827 2.87% 1 0.00% charter.com
6 2652271 2.66% 2173283 2.68% 64473399 2.69% 1 0.00% verizon.net
7 2541718 2.55% 1820808 2.24% 62840901 2.63% 18 0.00% noaa.gov
8 2125367 2.13% 1800872 2.22% 47666005 1.99% 103 0.00% mchsi.com
9 1987196 1.99% 1634793 2.01% 48698213 2.04% 26 0.00% bellsouth.net
10 1473798 1.48% 1039469 1.28% 41334965 1.73% 2 0.00% af.mil
11 1365646 1.37% 1108731 1.36% 32311214 1.35% 1 0.00% qwest.net
12 1331632 1.33% 1051613 1.29% 33920400 1.42% 44 0.00% swbell.net
13 1243311 1.25% 1125502 1.39% 25021353 1.05% 254 0.01% centurytel.net
14 1237125 1.24% 1086976 1.34% 26789413 1.12% 184 0.00% suddenlink.net
15 1213461 1.22% 1029207 1.27% 33940332 1.42% 107 0.00% windstream.net
16 1084794 1.09% 969029 1.19% 26045324 1.09% 237 0.01% embarqhsd.net
17 866557 0.87% 761164 0.94% 21085718 0.88% 665 0.02% comcastbusiness.net
18 602454 0.60% 390041 0.48% 14229716 0.59% 263 0.01% 140.90.75.204
19 539347 0.54% 382783 0.47% 12099971 0.51% 113 0.00% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
20 523634 0.52% 435760 0.54% 14462718 0.60% 621 0.02% insightbb.com
21 523043 0.52% 365849 0.45% 11816763 0.49% 680 0.02% ameritech.net
22 469738 0.47% 405285 0.50% 9451645 0.39% 1144 0.03% gc.ca
23 465288 0.47% 465083 0.57% 8379397 0.35% 26 0.00% r75-110-79-212.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
24 463718 0.46% 420925 0.52% 9649007 0.40% 815 0.02% spcsdns.net
25 454588 0.46% 85110 0.10% 3221422 0.13% 3747 0.10% 32.97.110.59
26 451517 0.45% 366935 0.45% 10465758 0.44% 247 0.01% ou.edu
27 419659 0.42% 233510 0.29% 7136975 0.30% 573 0.02% meso.stormserver1.net
28 419659 0.42% 233510 0.29% 7136975 0.30% 573 0.02% stormserver1.net
29 410730 0.41% 409249 0.50% 27186382 1.14% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
30 410730 0.41% 409086 0.50% 27186382 1.14% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
31 400243 0.40% 374143 0.46% 7215441 0.30% 621 0.02% rcn.com
32 396986 0.40% 322456 0.40% 10799933 0.45% 172 0.00% navy.mil
33 383104 0.38% 324388 0.40% 8189587 0.34% 612 0.02% army.mil
34 374091 0.37% 372806 0.46% 9800931 0.41% 969 0.03% direcway.com
35 369978 0.37% 181634 0.22% 3962921 0.17% 3 0.00% kb8sew.net
36 369978 0.37% 181634 0.22% 3962921 0.17% 3 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
37 365408 0.37% 345413 0.43% 6331411 0.26% 239 0.01% 24-148-36-163.nwb-bsr1.chi-nwb.il.cable.rcn.com
38 355081 0.36% 320727 0.39% 7954650 0.33% 927 0.03% wideopenwest.com
39 347000 0.35% 330760 0.41% 9129869 0.38% 624 0.02% mycingular.net
40 334502 0.34% 334374 0.41% 6020497 0.25% 19 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
41 328580 0.33% 267898 0.33% 6981021 0.29% 494 0.01% cableone.net
42 322816 0.32% 280670 0.35% 7834727 0.33% 913 0.02% optonline.net
43 315999 0.32% 314666 0.39% 5764080 0.24% 558 0.02% oh-76-2-222-135.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
44 293765 0.29% 285496 0.35% 6624652 0.28% 81 0.00% cpe-174-100-233-80.neo.res.rr.com
45 292421 0.29% 248384 0.31% 8482244 0.35% 656 0.02% aol.com
46 286659 0.29% 235195 0.29% 7227643 0.30% 546 0.01% myvzw.com
47 278463 0.28% 234192 0.29% 6235456 0.26% 499 0.01% mindspring.com
48 267533 0.27% 207599 0.26% 5839725 0.24% 683 0.02% tds.net
49 262333 0.26% 251716 0.31% 7034632 0.29% 741 0.02% blackberry.net
50 261976 0.26% 246528 0.30% 7638314 0.32% 848 0.02% wildblue.net
51 259099 0.26% 250792 0.31% 11888357 0.50% 890 0.02% nts-online.net
52 256743 0.26% 146357 0.18% 9071746 0.38% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
53 253230 0.25% 162767 0.20% 6246439 0.26% 216 0.01% 216.38.80.221
54 252913 0.25% 252888 0.31% 4557022 0.19% 0 0.00% 68-25-66-185.pools.spcsdns.net
55 241306 0.24% 125903 0.16% 4891409 0.20% 137 0.00% 66.112.157.40
56 240707 0.24% 188780 0.23% 5882681 0.25% 813 0.02% frontiernet.net
57 237805 0.24% 237768 0.29% 4281547 0.18% 3 0.00% 173-24-85-162.client.mchsi.com
58 233785 0.23% 179917 0.22% 7485525 0.31% 828 0.02% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
59 229514 0.23% 181954 0.22% 4815705 0.20% 973 0.03% midco.net
60 225668 0.23% 188167 0.23% 5101610 0.21% 994 0.03% knology.net
61 223949 0.22% 223584 0.28% 11314873 0.47% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
62 223304 0.22% 182748 0.22% 5511879 0.23% 833 0.02% sunflower.com
63 222895 0.22% 176247 0.22% 4858451 0.20% 87 0.00% rogers.com
64 214939 0.22% 185076 0.23% 4450601 0.19% 905 0.02% clearwire-wmx.net
65 211385 0.21% 196411 0.24% 7190458 0.30% 383 0.01% ucar.edu
66 206065 0.21% 158471 0.20% 4811934 0.20% 819 0.02% fuse.net
67 202899 0.20% 202187 0.25% 5718717 0.24% 1036 0.03% direcpc.com
68 202071 0.20% 201472 0.25% 3639562 0.15% 98 0.00% c-24-125-81-8.hsd1.va.comcast.net
69 196739 0.20% 195345 0.24% 834441 0.03% 87 0.00% cpe-24-208-33-199.new.res.rr.com
70 196237 0.20% 182418 0.22% 4768755 0.20% 795 0.02% mymmode.com
71 194704 0.20% 133130 0.16% 4201494 0.18% 511 0.01% weather.com
72 192934 0.19% 126517 0.16% 5072087 0.21% 775 0.02% awub-wpa-001.barksdale.af.mil
73 192635 0.19% 192606 0.24% 3492052 0.15% 15 0.00% 173-16-36-192.client.mchsi.com
74 186731 0.19% 121329 0.15% 4929512 0.21% 752 0.02% awub-wpa-002.barksdale.af.mil
75 184605 0.18% 184336 0.23% 3470407 0.15% 56 0.00% kxmcnews.com
76 184605 0.18% 184336 0.23% 3470407 0.15% 56 0.00% mail.kxmcnews.com
77 181928 0.18% 107440 0.13% 1482202 0.06% 444 0.01% c-98-228-178-30.hsd1.il.comcast.net
78 176036 0.18% 132707 0.16% 4666981 0.20% 1548 0.04% covad.net
79 171786 0.17% 140034 0.17% 6140171 0.26% 704 0.02% accuweather.com
80 168235 0.17% 156301 0.19% 3426705 0.14% 884 0.02% consolidated.net
81 164939 0.17% 111900 0.14% 6212800 0.26% 960 0.03% fema.gov
82 163915 0.16% 116749 0.14% 4311269 0.18% 616 0.02% faa.gov
83 160618 0.16% 135870 0.17% 3805348 0.16% 927 0.03% iowatelecom.net
84 160179 0.16% 138932 0.17% 2905798 0.12% 896 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
85 158757 0.16% 60749 0.07% 1568002 0.07% 225 0.01% in.us
86 158511 0.16% 158433 0.20% 2849795 0.12% 49 0.00% rrcs-67-52-232-82.west.biz.rr.com
87 158082 0.16% 157868 0.19% 5754299 0.24% 1 0.00% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
88 152133 0.15% 152100 0.19% 2730196 0.11% 25 0.00% adsl-99-30-141-101.dsl.sfldmi.sbcglobal.net
89 150233 0.15% 150070 0.18% 6609912 0.28% 6 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
90 142518 0.14% 97199 0.12% 5743405 0.24% 873 0.02% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
91 142050 0.14% 121394 0.15% 2546422 0.11% 684 0.02% ecdor130.cmc.ec.gc.ca
92 139301 0.14% 87940 0.11% 4545679 0.19% 156 0.00% 205-156-36-62.ssmcnet.noaa.gov
93 138444 0.14% 105113 0.13% 3590884 0.15% 1404 0.04% wisc.edu
94 138230 0.14% 137321 0.17% 2542021 0.11% 119 0.00% d47-69-233-83.try.wideopenwest.com
95 133652 0.13% 39836 0.05% 1067562 0.04% 326 0.01% fw-80-1.isd.state.in.us
96 133548 0.13% 116747 0.14% 3105236 0.13% 837 0.02% zoominternet.net
97 132937 0.13% 132904 0.16% 2385849 0.10% 9 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
98 132439 0.13% 86412 0.11% 2807163 0.12% 792 0.02% hide21.twc.weather.com
99 129911 0.13% 101938 0.13% 3492196 0.15% 769 0.02% mjolnir.accuweather.com
100 128174 0.13% 91014 0.11% 3463700 0.14% 952 0.03% amcproxy.faa.gov
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1060930 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 8207500 8.22% 6736337 8.29% 194960812 8.15% 4 0.00% comcast.net
2 6287415 6.30% 5176617 6.37% 146916140 6.14% 1 0.00% rr.com
3 4934105 4.94% 3987777 4.91% 119513887 4.99% 3 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 3545706 3.55% 2872512 3.54% 80943352 3.38% 2 0.00% cox.net
5 2839437 2.85% 2340359 2.88% 68594827 2.87% 1 0.00% charter.com
6 2652271 2.66% 2173283 2.68% 64473399 2.69% 1 0.00% verizon.net
7 2541718 2.55% 1820808 2.24% 62840901 2.63% 18 0.00% noaa.gov
8 1987196 1.99% 1634793 2.01% 48698213 2.04% 26 0.00% bellsouth.net
9 2125367 2.13% 1800872 2.22% 47666005 1.99% 103 0.00% mchsi.com
10 1473798 1.48% 1039469 1.28% 41334965 1.73% 2 0.00% af.mil
11 1213461 1.22% 1029207 1.27% 33940332 1.42% 107 0.00% windstream.net
12 1331632 1.33% 1051613 1.29% 33920400 1.42% 44 0.00% swbell.net
13 1365646 1.37% 1108731 1.36% 32311214 1.35% 1 0.00% qwest.net
14 410730 0.41% 409249 0.50% 27186382 1.14% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
15 410730 0.41% 409086 0.50% 27186382 1.14% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
16 1237125 1.24% 1086976 1.34% 26789413 1.12% 184 0.00% suddenlink.net
17 1084794 1.09% 969029 1.19% 26045324 1.09% 237 0.01% embarqhsd.net
18 1243311 1.25% 1125502 1.39% 25021353 1.05% 254 0.01% centurytel.net
19 866557 0.87% 761164 0.94% 21085718 0.88% 665 0.02% comcastbusiness.net
20 523634 0.52% 435760 0.54% 14462718 0.60% 621 0.02% insightbb.com
21 602454 0.60% 390041 0.48% 14229716 0.59% 263 0.01% 140.90.75.204
22 539347 0.54% 382783 0.47% 12099971 0.51% 113 0.00% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
23 259099 0.26% 250792 0.31% 11888357 0.50% 890 0.02% nts-online.net
24 523043 0.52% 365849 0.45% 11816763 0.49% 680 0.02% ameritech.net
25 223949 0.22% 223584 0.28% 11314873 0.47% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
26 396986 0.40% 322456 0.40% 10799933 0.45% 172 0.00% navy.mil
27 451517 0.45% 366935 0.45% 10465758 0.44% 247 0.01% ou.edu
28 374091 0.37% 372806 0.46% 9800931 0.41% 969 0.03% direcway.com
29 463718 0.46% 420925 0.52% 9649007 0.40% 815 0.02% spcsdns.net
30 469738 0.47% 405285 0.50% 9451645 0.39% 1144 0.03% gc.ca
31 347000 0.35% 330760 0.41% 9129869 0.38% 624 0.02% mycingular.net
32 256743 0.26% 146357 0.18% 9071746 0.38% 0 0.00% 38.104.40.150
33 292421 0.29% 248384 0.31% 8482244 0.35% 656 0.02% aol.com
34 465288 0.47% 465083 0.57% 8379397 0.35% 26 0.00% r75-110-79-212.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
35 383104 0.38% 324388 0.40% 8189587 0.34% 612 0.02% army.mil
36 355081 0.36% 320727 0.39% 7954650 0.33% 927 0.03% wideopenwest.com
37 322816 0.32% 280670 0.35% 7834727 0.33% 913 0.02% optonline.net
38 261976 0.26% 246528 0.30% 7638314 0.32% 848 0.02% wildblue.net
39 233785 0.23% 179917 0.22% 7485525 0.31% 828 0.02% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
40 286659 0.29% 235195 0.29% 7227643 0.30% 546 0.01% myvzw.com
41 400243 0.40% 374143 0.46% 7215441 0.30% 621 0.02% rcn.com
42 211385 0.21% 196411 0.24% 7190458 0.30% 383 0.01% ucar.edu
43 419659 0.42% 233510 0.29% 7136975 0.30% 573 0.02% meso.stormserver1.net
44 419659 0.42% 233510 0.29% 7136975 0.30% 573 0.02% stormserver1.net
45 262333 0.26% 251716 0.31% 7034632 0.29% 741 0.02% blackberry.net
46 328580 0.33% 267898 0.33% 6981021 0.29% 494 0.01% cableone.net
47 293765 0.29% 285496 0.35% 6624652 0.28% 81 0.00% cpe-174-100-233-80.neo.res.rr.com
48 150233 0.15% 150070 0.18% 6609912 0.28% 6 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
49 365408 0.37% 345413 0.43% 6331411 0.26% 239 0.01% 24-148-36-163.nwb-bsr1.chi-nwb.il.cable.rcn.com
50 253230 0.25% 162767 0.20% 6246439 0.26% 216 0.01% 216.38.80.221
51 278463 0.28% 234192 0.29% 6235456 0.26% 499 0.01% mindspring.com
52 45668 0.05% 45497 0.06% 6223514 0.26% 16 0.00% c-66-41-100-80.hsd1.mn.comcast.net
53 164939 0.17% 111900 0.14% 6212800 0.26% 960 0.03% fema.gov
54 171786 0.17% 140034 0.17% 6140171 0.26% 704 0.02% accuweather.com
55 334502 0.34% 334374 0.41% 6020497 0.25% 19 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
56 240707 0.24% 188780 0.23% 5882681 0.25% 813 0.02% frontiernet.net
57 267533 0.27% 207599 0.26% 5839725 0.24% 683 0.02% tds.net
58 315999 0.32% 314666 0.39% 5764080 0.24% 558 0.02% oh-76-2-222-135.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
59 158082 0.16% 157868 0.19% 5754299 0.24% 1 0.00% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
60 142518 0.14% 97199 0.12% 5743405 0.24% 873 0.02% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
61 202899 0.20% 202187 0.25% 5718717 0.24% 1036 0.03% direcpc.com
62 223304 0.22% 182748 0.22% 5511879 0.23% 833 0.02% sunflower.com
63 225668 0.23% 188167 0.23% 5101610 0.21% 994 0.03% knology.net
64 192934 0.19% 126517 0.16% 5072087 0.21% 775 0.02% awub-wpa-001.barksdale.af.mil
65 186731 0.19% 121329 0.15% 4929512 0.21% 752 0.02% awub-wpa-002.barksdale.af.mil
66 241306 0.24% 125903 0.16% 4891409 0.20% 137 0.00% 66.112.157.40
67 222895 0.22% 176247 0.22% 4858451 0.20% 87 0.00% rogers.com
68 229514 0.23% 181954 0.22% 4815705 0.20% 973 0.03% midco.net
69 206065 0.21% 158471 0.20% 4811934 0.20% 819 0.02% fuse.net
70 196237 0.20% 182418 0.22% 4768755 0.20% 795 0.02% mymmode.com
71 176036 0.18% 132707 0.16% 4666981 0.20% 1548 0.04% covad.net
72 252913 0.25% 252888 0.31% 4557022 0.19% 0 0.00% 68-25-66-185.pools.spcsdns.net
73 139301 0.14% 87940 0.11% 4545679 0.19% 156 0.00% 205-156-36-62.ssmcnet.noaa.gov
74 214939 0.22% 185076 0.23% 4450601 0.19% 905 0.02% clearwire-wmx.net
75 163915 0.16% 116749 0.14% 4311269 0.18% 616 0.02% faa.gov
76 237805 0.24% 237768 0.29% 4281547 0.18% 3 0.00% 173-24-85-162.client.mchsi.com
77 194704 0.20% 133130 0.16% 4201494 0.18% 511 0.01% weather.com
78 369978 0.37% 181634 0.22% 3962921 0.17% 3 0.00% kb8sew.net
79 369978 0.37% 181634 0.22% 3962921 0.17% 3 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
80 119566 0.12% 99217 0.12% 3823320 0.16% 973 0.03% myweather.net
81 119566 0.12% 99234 0.12% 3823320 0.16% 973 0.03% patbox.myweather.net
82 160618 0.16% 135870 0.17% 3805348 0.16% 927 0.03% iowatelecom.net
83 202071 0.20% 201472 0.25% 3639562 0.15% 98 0.00% c-24-125-81-8.hsd1.va.comcast.net
84 138444 0.14% 105113 0.13% 3590884 0.15% 1404 0.04% wisc.edu
85 101704 0.10% 78971 0.10% 3546580 0.15% 1000 0.03% proxya.scott.af.mil
86 129911 0.13% 101938 0.13% 3492196 0.15% 769 0.02% mjolnir.accuweather.com
87 192635 0.19% 192606 0.24% 3492052 0.15% 15 0.00% 173-16-36-192.client.mchsi.com
88 184605 0.18% 184336 0.23% 3470407 0.15% 56 0.00% kxmcnews.com
89 184605 0.18% 184336 0.23% 3470407 0.15% 56 0.00% mail.kxmcnews.com
90 110270 0.11% 52558 0.06% 3470162 0.15% 11 0.00% tmcmed.org
91 110270 0.11% 52558 0.06% 3470162 0.15% 11 0.00% vpn.tmcmed.org
92 97801 0.10% 76429 0.09% 3466745 0.14% 1083 0.03% proxyb.scott.af.mil
93 127594 0.13% 101876 0.13% 3464610 0.14% 1172 0.03% twtelecom.net
94 128174 0.13% 91014 0.11% 3463700 0.14% 952 0.03% amcproxy.faa.gov
95 168235 0.17% 156301 0.19% 3426705 0.14% 884 0.02% consolidated.net
96 96472 0.10% 74757 0.09% 3307637 0.14% 1324 0.04% proxye.scott.af.mil
97 123284 0.12% 96015 0.12% 3292850 0.14% 1066 0.03% uiuc.edu
98 96075 0.10% 74908 0.09% 3235271 0.14% 1151 0.03% proxyc.scott.af.mil
99 454588 0.46% 85110 0.10% 3221422 0.13% 3747 0.10% 32.97.110.59
100 109070 0.11% 89363 0.11% 3219322 0.13% 1132 0.03% bell.ca

Top 50 of 44819 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 31645482 31.71% - (Direct Request)
2 838764 0.84% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
3 476256 0.48% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/
4 449361 0.45% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
5 429197 0.43% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
6 306250 0.31% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
7 282518 0.28% http://ospcweb/rcto_main.htm
8 279642 0.28% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
9 258015 0.26% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
10 240011 0.24% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
11 210506 0.21% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/
12 172435 0.17% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
13 165671 0.17% http://www.livewxradar.com/
14 145632 0.15% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
15 141480 0.14% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
16 137778 0.14% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
17 136206 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
18 120951 0.12% http://www.pdt.noaa.gov/operations/sa_pages/spc.php
19 116183 0.12% http://www.rogowx.org/slc/wwa.html
20 115742 0.12% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/
21 106570 0.11% http://aviationweather.gov/adds/convection/
22 98173 0.10% http://kyweathercenter.com/
23 94457 0.09% http://www/tvwx/observations.php
24 93702 0.09% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/spotter/wxbrief.php
25 89923 0.09% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
26 89885 0.09% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
27 89047 0.09% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
28 85753 0.09% http://www.severestudios.com/
29 78373 0.08% http://radar.srh.noaa.gov/fire/
30 75799 0.08% http://165.95.167.40/drupal/wx
31 75660 0.08% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/cae/WeatherDashboard.php
32 74062 0.07% http://www.msstate.edu/dept/geosciences/faculty/brown/
33 69048 0.07% http://www.crownweather.com/
34 68008 0.07% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
35 65195 0.07% http://tools.vcpi.com/weather.html
36 64863 0.06% http://204.227.108.108:8080/Drupal/
37 63751 0.06% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
38 61957 0.06% http://indianaskywarn.com/tableleft.htm
39 60181 0.06% http://www.wrh.noaa.gov/zoa/
40 59295 0.06% http://www.wmfd.com/weather/default.asp
41 57765 0.06% http://www.ky3.com/weather/forecast
42 55198 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
43 54306 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
44 53968 0.05% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/watch/
45 50176 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/oax/
46 49272 0.05% http://indianaskywarn.com/Winter/sidebarwidgets/HTMLPage55.htm
47 48812 0.05% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/md/
48 47917 0.05% http://weather.org/
49 46991 0.05% http://indianaskywarn.com/outgfhhghhggsfhh.htm
50 46157 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 7729 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 3156 8.48% severe weather outlook
2 2395 6.44% storm prediction center
3 2218 5.96% convective outlook
4 1481 3.98% tornado warnings
5 1237 3.32% spc
6 1062 2.85% tornado watch
7 624 1.68% spc outlook
8 489 1.31% severe weather
9 420 1.13% convective outlooks
10 328 0.88% mesoscale discussion
11 317 0.85% spc convective outlook
12 256 0.69% tornado outlook
13 253 0.68% noaa convective outlook
14 224 0.60% severe weather risks
15 224 0.60% the storm prediction center
16 219 0.59% tornado watches
17 210 0.56% watches and warnings
18 205 0.55% severe weather risk
19 197 0.53% spc weather
20 193 0.52% national weather prediction center
21 191 0.51% fire weather
22 190 0.51% storm warnings
23 184 0.49% spc.noaa.gov
24 164 0.44% spc forecast
25 160 0.43% storms prediction center
26 153 0.41% spc outlooks
27 153 0.41% thunderstorm forecast
28 138 0.37% spc day 1 outlook
29 137 0.37% tornado warning
30 132 0.35% tornado warnings today
31 131 0.35% noaa spc
32 130 0.35% severe storms prediction center
33 125 0.34% current tornado warnings
34 116 0.31% sever weather outlook
35 116 0.31% thunderstorm outlook
36 115 0.31% fire weather forecast
37 115 0.31% spc noaa
38 108 0.29% current tornado watches
39 108 0.29% noaa storm prediction center
40 106 0.28% tornado watches and warnings
41 103 0.28% spc severe weather outlook
42 102 0.27% nws convective outlook
43 95 0.26% us thunderstorm forecast
44 92 0.25% convection map
45 87 0.23% storm predicition center
46 86 0.23% noaa severe weather outlook
47 84 0.23% national tornado center
48 79 0.21% current watches and warnings
49 75 0.20% noaa convective
50 75 0.20% nws spc
View All Search Strings

Top 2 of 2 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 60 0.00% 1 0.00% daley702
2 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 60 0.00% 1 0.00% glennis_goodenough

Top 50 of 65921 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 38491086 38.57% MS Internet Explorer
2 37078552 37.16% Mozilla
3 13460982 13.49% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 2249550 2.25% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 850642 0.85% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 444770 0.45% Opera
7 255503 0.26% Apple-PubSub/65.12.1
8 200078 0.20% LWP::Simple/5.805
9 119160 0.12% Apple-PubSub/65.11
10 65899 0.07% Viigo Services 1.0
11 63636 0.06% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
12 53313 0.05% AppleSyndication/56.1
13 46462 0.05% curl/7.19.4 (universal-apple-darwin10.0) libcurl/7.19.4 OpenSSL/0.9.8l zlib/1.2.3
14 44333 0.04% Windows-Media-Player/9.00.00.4507
15 41137 0.04% Python-urllib/2.5
16 41105 0.04% BlackBerry9530/5.0.0.328 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
17 40513 0.04% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
18 38411 0.04% Wget/1.10.2
19 37486 0.04% VU_GBSWebCrawler
20 37007 0.04% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
21 36183 0.04% Java/1.6.0_14
22 35975 0.04% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
23 31038 0.03% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
24 29962 0.03% Virtual Reach Newsclip Collector
25 29218 0.03% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
26 28415 0.03% Tcl http client package 2.7.2
27 28237 0.03% WXSpotting
28 26886 0.03% LWP::Simple/5.65
29 26074 0.03% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9816
30 25131 0.03% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
31 24304 0.02% SimplePie/1.2 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org; Allow like Gecko) Build/20090627192103
32 22994 0.02% Java/1.6.0_17
33 22878 0.02% Python-urllib/2.6
34 22511 0.02% lwp-request/1.39
35 22340 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65
36 21687 0.02% Wget/1.5.3.1
37 21032 0.02% Java/1.6.0_18
38 20544 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
39 20428 0.02% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
40 19554 0.02% libwww-perl/5.803
41 17895 0.02% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
42 16882 0.02% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0.1
43 16788 0.02% LWP::Simple/5.827 libwww-perl/5.834
44 16657 0.02% Wget/1.11.4
45 16613 0.02% Java/1.6.0_19
46 16303 0.02% iDamage/2.0 CFNetwork/459 Darwin/10.0.0d3
47 15047 0.02% Googlebot-Image/1.0
48 14961 0.01% Weather1
49 14851 0.01% Drupal (+http://drupal.org/)
50 14431 0.01% BlackBerry8530/5.0.0.508 Profile/MIDP-2.1 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for April 2010

Top 50 of 231 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 42551844 42.64% 35181795 43.31% 1023783819 42.78% Network (net)
2 23464855 23.51% 19346286 23.82% 549386020 22.96% Commercial (com)
3 19723892 19.77% 15578118 19.18% 475502848 19.87% United States United States
4 3517835 3.53% 2575131 3.17% 88399574 3.69% US Government (gov)
5 3345872 3.35% 2651693 3.26% 86087398 3.60% Educational (edu)
6 2464885 2.47% 1839659 2.26% 64704551 2.70% US Military (mil)
7 974251 0.98% 829113 1.02% 22080069 0.92% Canada Canada
8 869929 0.87% 712775 0.88% 21738956 0.91% Non-Profit (org)
9 263386 0.26% 259872 0.32% 5089226 0.21% France France
10 183602 0.18% 158976 0.20% 4088620 0.17% Netherlands Netherlands
11 161510 0.16% 123646 0.15% 3909619 0.16% Unresolved/Unknown
12 157985 0.16% 147643 0.18% 3268816 0.14% Australia Australia
13 140717 0.14% 121248 0.15% 3418577 0.14% Germany Germany
14 128566 0.13% 114436 0.14% 3101786 0.13% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
15 117653 0.12% 113045 0.14% 2683263 0.11% Brazil Brazil
16 111943 0.11% 109420 0.13% 2013415 0.08% Mexico Mexico
17 92052 0.09% 85008 0.10% 2000251 0.08% Italy Italy
18 63847 0.06% 49005 0.06% 1445963 0.06% Czech Republic Czech Republic
19 59907 0.06% 39708 0.05% 1506626 0.06% Finland Finland
20 56656 0.06% 56482 0.07% 943428 0.04% Turkey Turkey
21 55844 0.06% 51183 0.06% 1266679 0.05% Address Routing (arpa)
22 53393 0.05% 51685 0.06% 1374244 0.06% Belgium Belgium
23 52495 0.05% 49716 0.06% 896761 0.04% Greece Greece
24 51362 0.05% 41277 0.05% 1092825 0.05% United Kingdom United Kingdom
25 46118 0.05% 45784 0.06% 838725 0.04% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
26 45474 0.05% 44663 0.05% 845917 0.04% India India
27 42032 0.04% 40734 0.05% 721273 0.03% Switzerland Switzerland
28 41024 0.04% 40328 0.05% 725591 0.03% Portugal Portugal
29 36636 0.04% 26064 0.03% 1011878 0.04% Japan Japan
30 36518 0.04% 32626 0.04% 1137196 0.05% Poland Poland
31 35578 0.04% 35283 0.04% 645095 0.03% Romania Romania
32 31155 0.03% 28601 0.04% 312612 0.01% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
33 27631 0.03% 27471 0.03% 438325 0.02% Bulgaria Bulgaria
34 24010 0.02% 18306 0.02% 884400 0.04% Belize Belize
35 23294 0.02% 23270 0.03% 400680 0.02% Peru Peru
36 23051 0.02% 18251 0.02% 877285 0.04% Samoa Samoa
37 22495 0.02% 18649 0.02% 439818 0.02% Generic Business (biz)
38 22340 0.02% 20926 0.03% 499020 0.02% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
39 22235 0.02% 20382 0.03% 542295 0.02% Bahamas Bahamas
40 22019 0.02% 17865 0.02% 479259 0.02% Austria Austria
41 21593 0.02% 21456 0.03% 389233 0.02% Chile Chile
42 21447 0.02% 17876 0.02% 457554 0.02% Sweden Sweden
43 21102 0.02% 19808 0.02% 406054 0.02% Denmark Denmark
44 18678 0.02% 16455 0.02% 362331 0.02% New Zealand New Zealand
45 18619 0.02% 18466 0.02% 373562 0.02% Malaysia Malaysia
46 18359 0.02% 17834 0.02% 301564 0.01% Israel Israel
47 17428 0.02% 14727 0.02% 420961 0.02% Ireland Ireland
48 16602 0.02% 14276 0.02% 287798 0.01% Russian Federation Russian Federation
49 15813 0.02% 12072 0.01% 405073 0.02% Tuvalu Tuvalu
50 15722 0.02% 13089 0.02% 305853 0.01% China China


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20