Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: June 2009
Generated 02-Jul-2009 12:08 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2009
Total Hits 134388439
Total Files 110067724
Total Pages 12453027
Total Visits 3761288
Total KBytes 3343479493
Total Unique Sites 1171142
Total Unique URLs 113344
Total Unique Referrers 47401
Total Unique User Agents 65402
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 186650 522458
Hits per Day 4479614 8379719
Files per Day 3668924 6883927
Pages per Day 415100 908161
Sites per Day 39038 135638
Visits per Day 125376 246079
KBytes per Day 111449316 215715733
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 81.90% 110067724
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.09% 116476
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.06% 81824
Code 304 - Not Modified 17.75% 23860173
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 31
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.02% 24694
Code 404 - Not Found 0.18% 237486
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 29

Daily usage for June 2009

Daily Statistics for June 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4270869 3.18% 3481021 3.16% 377346 3.03% 130487 3.47% 87248 7.45% 101414638 3.03%
2 4754187 3.54% 3843988 3.49% 422617 3.39% 133008 3.54% 91368 7.80% 116426029 3.48%
3 3714142 2.76% 3068180 2.79% 322527 2.59% 104730 2.78% 78749 6.72% 94566892 2.83%
4 3161593 2.35% 2657638 2.41% 280777 2.25% 91373 2.43% 69416 5.93% 80515767 2.41%
5 3108507 2.31% 2582335 2.35% 280510 2.25% 92100 2.45% 67081 5.73% 76885661 2.30%
6 3280717 2.44% 2687461 2.44% 301004 2.42% 98465 2.62% 63436 5.42% 76076596 2.28%
7 4528865 3.37% 3632565 3.30% 434219 3.49% 139692 3.71% 78750 6.72% 106919853 3.20%
8 5369260 4.00% 4333340 3.94% 519145 4.17% 154570 4.11% 99858 8.53% 130046164 3.89%
9 5629723 4.19% 4547770 4.13% 539574 4.33% 165357 4.40% 98451 8.41% 138438079 4.14%
10 5272262 3.92% 4280894 3.89% 468335 3.76% 144449 3.84% 96465 8.24% 126852003 3.79%
11 5448278 4.05% 4471960 4.06% 541906 4.35% 145652 3.87% 103601 8.85% 140025199 4.19%
12 5040916 3.75% 4097983 3.72% 478212 3.84% 127331 3.39% 89398 7.63% 124411107 3.72%
13 4344988 3.23% 3470812 3.15% 382170 3.07% 112322 2.99% 72106 6.16% 100707116 3.01%
14 4434969 3.30% 3639759 3.31% 436178 3.50% 116060 3.09% 71716 6.12% 112157607 3.35%
15 5311956 3.95% 4448260 4.04% 547340 4.40% 157301 4.18% 93850 8.01% 139192559 4.16%
16 5053682 3.76% 4215008 3.83% 500115 4.02% 147694 3.93% 102504 8.75% 129809113 3.88%
17 5796348 4.31% 4773823 4.34% 566209 4.55% 166628 4.43% 102496 8.75% 146856770 4.39%
18 8379719 6.24% 6883927 6.25% 908161 7.29% 246079 6.54% 135638 11.58% 215715733 6.45%
19 7942922 5.91% 6403089 5.82% 810784 6.51% 232400 6.18% 133643 11.41% 201694836 6.03%
20 4079442 3.04% 3320102 3.02% 345609 2.78% 107877 2.87% 76194 6.51% 106702103 3.19%
21 3393467 2.53% 2783496 2.53% 273484 2.20% 88991 2.37% 68418 5.84% 82544224 2.47%
22 3585134 2.67% 2984424 2.71% 285113 2.29% 95279 2.53% 78592 6.71% 86054797 2.57%
23 3954829 2.94% 3337013 3.03% 355899 2.86% 101712 2.70% 88439 7.55% 98023881 2.93%
24 3818041 2.84% 3174174 2.88% 321374 2.58% 108042 2.87% 79981 6.83% 92788764 2.78%
25 4412202 3.28% 3599917 3.27% 409579 3.29% 129779 3.45% 86800 7.41% 110015464 3.29%
26 4037159 3.00% 3273280 2.97% 368493 2.96% 117865 3.13% 82550 7.05% 102404824 3.06%
27 3694531 2.75% 3011981 2.74% 324967 2.61% 102402 2.72% 71975 6.15% 91771713 2.74%
28 2999778 2.23% 2439766 2.22% 234431 1.88% 72152 1.92% 59641 5.09% 74468801 2.23%
29 2656824 1.98% 2196458 2.00% 187359 1.50% 64203 1.71% 64440 5.50% 65527445 1.96%
30 2913129 2.17% 2427300 2.21% 229590 1.84% 75682 2.01% 65219 5.57% 74465755 2.23%

Hourly usage for June 2009

Hourly Statistics for June 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 187930 5637906 4.20% 152802 4584087 4.16% 17755 532677 4.28% 4835745 145072361 4.34%
1 187145 5614356 4.18% 152701 4581041 4.16% 17977 539328 4.33% 4691978 140759347 4.21%
2 170483 5114504 3.81% 139215 4176471 3.79% 16040 481211 3.86% 4323602 129708073 3.88%
3 147050 4411503 3.28% 119399 3581977 3.25% 13597 407925 3.28% 3730847 111925411 3.35%
4 130365 3910968 2.91% 105460 3163811 2.87% 11885 356565 2.86% 3307920 99237590 2.97%
5 120332 3609968 2.69% 97132 2913960 2.65% 10629 318870 2.56% 2990584 89717512 2.68%
6 123645 3709351 2.76% 100298 3008950 2.73% 11053 331618 2.66% 2969195 89075846 2.66%
7 123306 3699208 2.75% 100764 3022932 2.75% 10728 321845 2.58% 2959688 88790633 2.66%
8 129886 3896589 2.90% 106236 3187085 2.90% 11171 335136 2.69% 3076761 92302818 2.76%
9 133439 4003177 2.98% 108301 3249030 2.95% 11227 336839 2.70% 3135597 94067922 2.81%
10 143248 4297466 3.20% 116993 3509807 3.19% 12100 363010 2.92% 3386382 101591471 3.04%
11 166748 5002451 3.72% 137368 4121067 3.74% 14615 438469 3.52% 3899108 116973234 3.50%
12 187503 5625091 4.19% 156298 4688941 4.26% 16862 505863 4.06% 4434725 133041748 3.98%
13 206081 6182445 4.60% 171410 5142302 4.67% 18451 553552 4.45% 4914676 147440274 4.41%
14 217402 6522060 4.85% 179330 5379920 4.89% 19526 585780 4.70% 5293453 158803582 4.75%
15 230823 6924700 5.15% 189886 5696599 5.18% 21353 640604 5.14% 5660936 169828090 5.08%
16 239517 7185510 5.35% 195724 5871734 5.33% 22542 676275 5.43% 5803177 174095324 5.21%
17 232731 6981940 5.20% 191233 5737017 5.21% 21883 656502 5.27% 5740783 172223504 5.15%
18 238048 7141453 5.31% 195302 5859088 5.32% 22636 679086 5.45% 6034144 181024328 5.41%
19 251345 7540371 5.61% 205502 6165066 5.60% 24496 734908 5.90% 6450333 193509985 5.79%
20 266420 7992604 5.95% 219032 6570971 5.97% 26632 798989 6.42% 6855080 205652393 6.15%
21 239627 7188818 5.35% 196713 5901418 5.36% 23157 694712 5.58% 6280553 188416593 5.64%
22 211059 6331784 4.71% 172460 5173815 4.70% 20192 605780 4.86% 5550814 166524424 4.98%
23 195473 5864216 4.36% 159354 4780635 4.34% 18582 557483 4.48% 5123234 153697030 4.60%

Top 100 of 113344 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 59997524 44.64% 718381103 21.49% Current Convective Outlooks
2 25508840 18.98% 818545482 24.48% Current Convective Watches
3 14300446 10.64% 320319177 9.58% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 10767282 8.01% 170502415 5.10% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 7467979 5.56% 82097006 2.46% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 5449885 4.06% 46576845 1.39% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
7 1927333 1.43% 48198426 1.44% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 1354962 1.01% 29170298 0.87% /products/outlook/
9 1189845 0.89% 9232642 0.28% /products/spcwwrss.xml
10 1188428 0.88% 16616679 0.50% /products/spcrss.xml
11 1048385 0.78% 1083186 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
12 882901 0.66% 20046860 0.60% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
13 868210 0.65% 34848731 1.04% /products/watch/
14 814888 0.61% 13839440 0.41% /products/md/
15 777201 0.58% 17883466 0.53% /products/
16 672270 0.50% 11588818 0.35% /products/wwa/
17 621018 0.46% 1903272 0.06% /products/spcmdrss.xml
18 510760 0.38% 456432 0.01% /products/watch/getdata1.js
19 435473 0.32% 9353997 0.28% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
20 424227 0.32% 408574 0.01% /products/md/getdata1.js
21 363158 0.27% 6779204 0.20% /products/exper/day4-8/
22 173852 0.13% 337217 0.01% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
23 129540 0.10% 149673 0.00% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
24 75845 0.06% 1409869 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/
25 64125 0.05% 69318 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
26 57404 0.04% 1131375 0.03% /products/exper/fire_wx/
27 52803 0.04% 1025016 0.03% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
28 52232 0.04% 982418 0.03% /products/outlook/pwo.html
29 49374 0.04% 197739 0.01% /products/fire_wx/print.html
30 42035 0.03% 897838 0.03% /products/fire_wx/
31 37118 0.03% 164639 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
32 33767 0.03% 38260 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
33 33696 0.03% 327090 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
34 25116 0.02% 270 0.00% /products/date.txt
35 24389 0.02% 1609302 0.05% /products/watch/ww0461.html
36 22911 0.02% 1365019 0.04% /products/watch/ww0478.html
37 22761 0.02% 1286702 0.04% /products/watch/ww0358.html
38 21610 0.02% 1287449 0.04% /products/watch/ww0342.html
39 21258 0.02% 634277 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
40 21132 0.02% 1331782 0.04% /products/watch/ww0388.html
41 21088 0.02% 8948 0.00% /products/md/ActiveMD.kmz
42 20581 0.02% 1151555 0.03% /products/watch/ww0467.html
43 20570 0.02% 1186845 0.04% /products/watch/ww0440.html
44 20403 0.02% 1131794 0.03% /products/watch/ww0488.html
45 20093 0.01% 1160392 0.03% /products/watch/ww0378.html
46 19860 0.01% 1113154 0.03% /products/watch/ww0318.html
47 19717 0.01% 1160628 0.03% /products/watch/ww0477.html
48 19505 0.01% 1179848 0.04% /products/watch/ww0480.html
49 19259 0.01% 1038941 0.03% /products/watch/ww0471.html
50 18968 0.01% 502051 0.02% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
51 18685 0.01% 1081937 0.03% /products/watch/ww0483.html
52 18185 0.01% 1255051 0.04% /products/watch/ww0325.html
53 18006 0.01% 1223807 0.04% /products/watch/ww0527.html
54 17218 0.01% 938690 0.03% /products/watch/ww0390.html
55 16993 0.01% 1019608 0.03% /products/watch/ww0473.html
56 15670 0.01% 1194958 0.04% /products/watch/ww0517.html
57 15621 0.01% 896664 0.03% /products/watch/ww0319.html
58 15354 0.01% 869873 0.03% /products/watch/ww0350.html
59 15116 0.01% 855464 0.03% /products/watch/ww0351.html
60 15051 0.01% 858624 0.03% /products/watch/ww0462.html
61 14848 0.01% 856165 0.03% /products/watch/ww0370.html
62 14846 0.01% 850107 0.03% /products/watch/ww0324.html
63 14765 0.01% 825796 0.02% /products/watch/ww0357.html
64 14641 0.01% 878742 0.03% /products/watch/ww0432.html
65 14452 0.01% 879292 0.03% /products/watch/ww0322.html
66 14043 0.01% 809385 0.02% /products/watch/ww0365.html
67 13948 0.01% 853156 0.03% /products/watch/ww0323.html
68 13509 0.01% 851876 0.03% /products/watch/ww0508.html
69 13384 0.01% 917342 0.03% /products/watch/ww0510.html
70 13216 0.01% 744069 0.02% /products/watch/ww0375.html
71 13088 0.01% 736965 0.02% /products/watch/ww0345.html
72 13073 0.01% 766866 0.02% /products/watch/ww0463.html
73 12959 0.01% 752133 0.02% /products/watch/ww0321.html
74 12761 0.01% 705523 0.02% /products/watch/ww0380.html
75 12751 0.01% 809473 0.02% /products/watch/ww0356.html
76 12708 0.01% 724936 0.02% /products/watch/ww0376.html
77 12438 0.01% 808186 0.02% /products/watch/ww0533.html
78 12344 0.01% 717137 0.02% /products/watch/ww0423.html
79 12127 0.01% 717250 0.02% /products/watch/ww0424.html
80 12124 0.01% 661262 0.02% /products/watch/ww0398.html
81 12099 0.01% 680607 0.02% /products/watch/ww0354.html
82 12097 0.01% 756507 0.02% /products/watch/ww0509.html
83 11954 0.01% 650997 0.02% /products/watch/ww0341.html
84 11745 0.01% 697390 0.02% /products/watch/ww0419.html
85 11741 0.01% 669327 0.02% /products/watch/ww0367.html
86 11606 0.01% 657004 0.02% /products/watch/ww0381.html
87 11514 0.01% 689881 0.02% /products/watch/ww0439.html
88 11387 0.01% 619978 0.02% /products/watch/ww0397.html
89 11295 0.01% 599159 0.02% /products/watch/ww0487.html
90 11240 0.01% 700200 0.02% /products/watch/ww0498.html
91 11179 0.01% 633468 0.02% /products/watch/ww0443.html
92 10995 0.01% 733584 0.02% /products/watch/ww0516.html
93 10968 0.01% 613639 0.02% /products/watch/ww0332.html
94 10842 0.01% 616148 0.02% /products/watch/ww0369.html
95 10748 0.01% 620166 0.02% /products/watch/ww0445.html
96 10606 0.01% 605935 0.02% /products/watch/ww0486.html
97 10462 0.01% 584978 0.02% /products/watch/ww0426.html
98 10328 0.01% 582694 0.02% /products/watch/ww0442.html
99 10303 0.01% 575999 0.02% /products/watch/ww0399.html
100 10274 0.01% 11280 0.00% /products/outlook/getac_YYYY.js
View All URLs

Top 100 of 113344 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 25508840 18.98% 818545482 24.48% Current Convective Watches
2 59997524 44.64% 718381103 21.49% Current Convective Outlooks
3 14300446 10.64% 320319177 9.58% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 10767282 8.01% 170502415 5.10% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 7467979 5.56% 82097006 2.46% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 1927333 1.43% 48198426 1.44% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
7 5449885 4.06% 46576845 1.39% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
8 868210 0.65% 34848731 1.04% /products/watch/
9 1354962 1.01% 29170298 0.87% /products/outlook/
10 882901 0.66% 20046860 0.60% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
11 777201 0.58% 17883466 0.53% /products/
12 1188428 0.88% 16616679 0.50% /products/spcrss.xml
13 814888 0.61% 13839440 0.41% /products/md/
14 672270 0.50% 11588818 0.35% /products/wwa/
15 435473 0.32% 9353997 0.28% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
16 1189845 0.89% 9232642 0.28% /products/spcwwrss.xml
17 363158 0.27% 6779204 0.20% /products/exper/day4-8/
18 621018 0.46% 1903272 0.06% /products/spcmdrss.xml
19 24389 0.02% 1609302 0.05% /products/watch/ww0461.html
20 75845 0.06% 1409869 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/
21 22911 0.02% 1365019 0.04% /products/watch/ww0478.html
22 21132 0.02% 1331782 0.04% /products/watch/ww0388.html
23 21610 0.02% 1287449 0.04% /products/watch/ww0342.html
24 22761 0.02% 1286702 0.04% /products/watch/ww0358.html
25 18185 0.01% 1255051 0.04% /products/watch/ww0325.html
26 18006 0.01% 1223807 0.04% /products/watch/ww0527.html
27 15670 0.01% 1194958 0.04% /products/watch/ww0517.html
28 20570 0.02% 1186845 0.04% /products/watch/ww0440.html
29 19505 0.01% 1179848 0.04% /products/watch/ww0480.html
30 19717 0.01% 1160628 0.03% /products/watch/ww0477.html
31 20093 0.01% 1160392 0.03% /products/watch/ww0378.html
32 20581 0.02% 1151555 0.03% /products/watch/ww0467.html
33 20403 0.02% 1131794 0.03% /products/watch/ww0488.html
34 57404 0.04% 1131375 0.03% /products/exper/fire_wx/
35 19860 0.01% 1113154 0.03% /products/watch/ww0318.html
36 1048385 0.78% 1083186 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
37 18685 0.01% 1081937 0.03% /products/watch/ww0483.html
38 19259 0.01% 1038941 0.03% /products/watch/ww0471.html
39 52803 0.04% 1025016 0.03% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
40 16993 0.01% 1019608 0.03% /products/watch/ww0473.html
41 52232 0.04% 982418 0.03% /products/outlook/pwo.html
42 17218 0.01% 938690 0.03% /products/watch/ww0390.html
43 13384 0.01% 917342 0.03% /products/watch/ww0510.html
44 42035 0.03% 897838 0.03% /products/fire_wx/
45 15621 0.01% 896664 0.03% /products/watch/ww0319.html
46 14452 0.01% 879292 0.03% /products/watch/ww0322.html
47 14641 0.01% 878742 0.03% /products/watch/ww0432.html
48 15354 0.01% 869873 0.03% /products/watch/ww0350.html
49 15051 0.01% 858624 0.03% /products/watch/ww0462.html
50 14848 0.01% 856165 0.03% /products/watch/ww0370.html
51 15116 0.01% 855464 0.03% /products/watch/ww0351.html
52 13948 0.01% 853156 0.03% /products/watch/ww0323.html
53 13509 0.01% 851876 0.03% /products/watch/ww0508.html
54 14846 0.01% 850107 0.03% /products/watch/ww0324.html
55 14765 0.01% 825796 0.02% /products/watch/ww0357.html
56 12751 0.01% 809473 0.02% /products/watch/ww0356.html
57 14043 0.01% 809385 0.02% /products/watch/ww0365.html
58 12438 0.01% 808186 0.02% /products/watch/ww0533.html
59 13073 0.01% 766866 0.02% /products/watch/ww0463.html
60 12097 0.01% 756507 0.02% /products/watch/ww0509.html
61 12959 0.01% 752133 0.02% /products/watch/ww0321.html
62 13216 0.01% 744069 0.02% /products/watch/ww0375.html
63 13088 0.01% 736965 0.02% /products/watch/ww0345.html
64 10995 0.01% 733584 0.02% /products/watch/ww0516.html
65 12708 0.01% 724936 0.02% /products/watch/ww0376.html
66 12127 0.01% 717250 0.02% /products/watch/ww0424.html
67 12344 0.01% 717137 0.02% /products/watch/ww0423.html
68 12761 0.01% 705523 0.02% /products/watch/ww0380.html
69 11240 0.01% 700200 0.02% /products/watch/ww0498.html
70 11745 0.01% 697390 0.02% /products/watch/ww0419.html
71 11514 0.01% 689881 0.02% /products/watch/ww0439.html
72 12099 0.01% 680607 0.02% /products/watch/ww0354.html
73 9344 0.01% 671399 0.02% /products/watch/ww0530.html
74 11741 0.01% 669327 0.02% /products/watch/ww0367.html
75 12124 0.01% 661262 0.02% /products/watch/ww0398.html
76 11606 0.01% 657004 0.02% /products/watch/ww0381.html
77 11954 0.01% 650997 0.02% /products/watch/ww0341.html
78 21258 0.02% 634277 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
79 11179 0.01% 633468 0.02% /products/watch/ww0443.html
80 10074 0.01% 630538 0.02% /products/watch/ww0501.html
81 10191 0.01% 620219 0.02% /products/watch/ww0464.html
82 10748 0.01% 620166 0.02% /products/watch/ww0445.html
83 11387 0.01% 619978 0.02% /products/watch/ww0397.html
84 10842 0.01% 616148 0.02% /products/watch/ww0369.html
85 9928 0.01% 614976 0.02% /products/watch/ww0512.html
86 10968 0.01% 613639 0.02% /products/watch/ww0332.html
87 10606 0.01% 605935 0.02% /products/watch/ww0486.html
88 11295 0.01% 599159 0.02% /products/watch/ww0487.html
89 9790 0.01% 598314 0.02% /products/watch/ww0490.html
90 9465 0.01% 597896 0.02% /products/watch/ww0515.html
91 9865 0.01% 587327 0.02% /products/watch/ww0495.html
92 10462 0.01% 584978 0.02% /products/watch/ww0426.html
93 10205 0.01% 582820 0.02% /products/watch/ww0328.html
94 10328 0.01% 582694 0.02% /products/watch/ww0442.html
95 10188 0.01% 578102 0.02% /products/watch/ww0402.html
96 9930 0.01% 576535 0.02% /products/watch/ww0387.html
97 10303 0.01% 575999 0.02% /products/watch/ww0399.html
98 9146 0.01% 574378 0.02% /products/watch/ww0505.html
99 7792 0.01% 559958 0.02% /products/watch/ww0526.html
100 10017 0.01% 558180 0.02% /products/watch/ww0377.html

Top 100 of 13161 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1354962 1.01% 1016574 23.03% /products/outlook/
2 1927333 1.43% 812378 18.40% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 777201 0.58% 560169 12.69% /products/
4 882901 0.66% 312014 7.07% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 814888 0.61% 299380 6.78% /products/md/
6 868210 0.65% 246128 5.58% /products/watch/
7 672270 0.50% 200118 4.53% /products/wwa/
8 435473 0.32% 95400 2.16% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 363158 0.27% 65660 1.49% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 173852 0.13% 56373 1.28% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
11 75845 0.06% 28838 0.65% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 52232 0.04% 25328 0.57% /products/outlook/pwo.html
13 42035 0.03% 24088 0.55% /products/fire_wx/
14 21258 0.02% 6533 0.15% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
15 52803 0.04% 5374 0.12% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
16 33696 0.03% 5141 0.12% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
17 18185 0.01% 3827 0.09% /products/watch/ww0325.html
18 14641 0.01% 3782 0.09% /products/watch/ww0432.html
19 57404 0.04% 3386 0.08% /products/exper/fire_wx/
20 49374 0.04% 3325 0.08% /products/fire_wx/print.html
21 21132 0.02% 3255 0.07% /products/watch/ww0388.html
22 18685 0.01% 3177 0.07% /products/watch/ww0483.html
23 10606 0.01% 3094 0.07% /products/watch/ww0486.html
24 22911 0.02% 3089 0.07% /products/watch/ww0478.html
25 19717 0.01% 3051 0.07% /products/watch/ww0477.html
26 14846 0.01% 3042 0.07% /products/watch/ww0324.html
27 12438 0.01% 2988 0.07% /products/watch/ww0533.html
28 5449 0.00% 2915 0.07% /products/watch/ww0489.html
29 8163 0.01% 2909 0.07% /products/md/md0974.html
30 6610 0.00% 2897 0.07% /products/watch/ww0418.html
31 11954 0.01% 2862 0.06% /products/watch/ww0341.html
32 8832 0.01% 2838 0.06% /products/watch/ww0406.html
33 12099 0.01% 2811 0.06% /products/watch/ww0354.html
34 6444 0.00% 2755 0.06% /products/md/md1234.html
35 15354 0.01% 2746 0.06% /products/watch/ww0350.html
36 7224 0.01% 2734 0.06% /products/md/md0987.html
37 6720 0.01% 2702 0.06% /products/watch/ww0326.html
38 24389 0.02% 2620 0.06% /products/watch/ww0461.html
39 6816 0.01% 2590 0.06% /products/watch/ww0504.html
40 19259 0.01% 2565 0.06% /products/watch/ww0471.html
41 9790 0.01% 2536 0.06% /products/watch/ww0490.html
42 19505 0.01% 2462 0.06% /products/watch/ww0480.html
43 20570 0.02% 2441 0.06% /products/watch/ww0440.html
44 9613 0.01% 2416 0.05% /products/watch/ww0353.html
45 5713 0.00% 2392 0.05% /products/watch/ww0514.html
46 21610 0.02% 2385 0.05% /products/watch/ww0342.html
47 6428 0.00% 2375 0.05% /products/watch/ww0349.html
48 9681 0.01% 2347 0.05% /products/watch/ww0364.html
49 9930 0.01% 2334 0.05% /products/watch/ww0387.html
50 20093 0.01% 2309 0.05% /products/watch/ww0378.html
51 11745 0.01% 2293 0.05% /products/watch/ww0419.html
52 6129 0.00% 2289 0.05% /products/watch/ww0506.html
53 8492 0.01% 2260 0.05% /products/watch/ww0320.html
54 11295 0.01% 2224 0.05% /products/watch/ww0487.html
55 6666 0.00% 2217 0.05% /products/watch/ww0386.html
56 5644 0.00% 2182 0.05% /products/watch/ww0493.html
57 15670 0.01% 2180 0.05% /products/watch/ww0517.html
58 19860 0.01% 2178 0.05% /products/watch/ww0318.html
59 4916 0.00% 2127 0.05% /products/md/md1304.html
60 22761 0.02% 2109 0.05% /products/watch/ww0358.html
61 6261 0.00% 2094 0.05% /products/watch/ww0340.html
62 8761 0.01% 2089 0.05% /products/watch/ww0363.html
63 7264 0.01% 2088 0.05% /products/watch/ww0529.html
64 10017 0.01% 2053 0.05% /products/watch/ww0377.html
65 14452 0.01% 2051 0.05% /products/watch/ww0322.html
66 4667 0.00% 2047 0.05% /products/watch/ww0532.html
67 5356 0.00% 2038 0.05% /products/md/md0907.html
68 6175 0.00% 2036 0.05% /products/watch/ww0331.html
69 6894 0.01% 2027 0.05% /products/md/md1222.html
70 7163 0.01% 2010 0.05% /products/md/md1210.html
71 6169 0.00% 1996 0.05% /products/md/md1006.html
72 18968 0.01% 1984 0.04% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
73 15621 0.01% 1975 0.04% /products/watch/ww0319.html
74 7975 0.01% 1975 0.04% /products/watch/ww0359.html
75 4120 0.00% 1975 0.04% /products/watch/ww0507.html
76 4921 0.00% 1959 0.04% /products/watch/ww0396.html
77 5341 0.00% 1956 0.04% /products/watch/ww0431.html
78 5125 0.00% 1929 0.04% /products/watch/ww0494.html
79 6387 0.00% 1921 0.04% /products/exper/
80 13073 0.01% 1920 0.04% /products/watch/ww0463.html
81 20581 0.02% 1907 0.04% /products/watch/ww0467.html
82 18006 0.01% 1842 0.04% /products/watch/ww0527.html
83 5812 0.00% 1834 0.04% /products/md/md1233.html
84 12751 0.01% 1827 0.04% /products/watch/ww0356.html
85 3786 0.00% 1796 0.04% /products/watch/ww0485.html
86 10842 0.01% 1786 0.04% /products/watch/ww0369.html
87 13384 0.01% 1766 0.04% /products/watch/ww0510.html
88 9344 0.01% 1755 0.04% /products/watch/ww0530.html
89 5770 0.00% 1752 0.04% /products/md/md0960.html
90 6874 0.01% 1739 0.04% /products/watch/ww0534.html
91 3605 0.00% 1720 0.04% /products/md/md0952.html
92 11514 0.01% 1718 0.04% /products/watch/ww0439.html
93 5632 0.00% 1712 0.04% /products/watch/ww0492.html
94 5096 0.00% 1679 0.04% /products/md/md1232.html
95 13088 0.01% 1676 0.04% /products/watch/ww0345.html
96 10995 0.01% 1673 0.04% /products/watch/ww0516.html
97 5172 0.00% 1671 0.04% /products/md/md0908.html
98 20403 0.02% 1671 0.04% /products/watch/ww0488.html
99 6037 0.00% 1632 0.04% /products/watch/ww0361.html
100 6386 0.00% 1631 0.04% /products/watch/ww0460.html

Top 100 of 14187 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1927333 1.43% 1002150 22.73% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1354962 1.01% 576741 13.08% /products/outlook/
3 882901 0.66% 449964 10.21% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 777201 0.58% 395379 8.97% /products/
5 672270 0.50% 214538 4.87% /products/wwa/
6 435473 0.32% 213413 4.84% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
7 363158 0.27% 190157 4.31% /products/exper/day4-8/
8 868210 0.65% 183153 4.15% /products/watch/
9 814888 0.61% 148629 3.37% /products/md/
10 75845 0.06% 50882 1.15% /products/exper/enhtstm/
11 57404 0.04% 43425 0.98% /products/exper/fire_wx/
12 52232 0.04% 32308 0.73% /products/outlook/pwo.html
13 42035 0.03% 23617 0.54% /products/fire_wx/
14 21258 0.02% 13952 0.32% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
15 33696 0.03% 8355 0.19% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
16 18185 0.01% 5335 0.12% /products/watch/ww0325.html
17 24389 0.02% 5245 0.12% /products/watch/ww0461.html
18 52803 0.04% 5203 0.12% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
19 19860 0.01% 5131 0.12% /products/watch/ww0318.html
20 20403 0.02% 5128 0.12% /products/watch/ww0488.html
21 22911 0.02% 5021 0.11% /products/watch/ww0478.html
22 14641 0.01% 4821 0.11% /products/watch/ww0432.html
23 15354 0.01% 4663 0.11% /products/watch/ww0350.html
24 8163 0.01% 4508 0.10% /products/md/md0974.html
25 21132 0.02% 4492 0.10% /products/watch/ww0388.html
26 12438 0.01% 4476 0.10% /products/watch/ww0533.html
27 7224 0.01% 4425 0.10% /products/md/md0987.html
28 19717 0.01% 4222 0.10% /products/watch/ww0477.html
29 21610 0.02% 4156 0.09% /products/watch/ww0342.html
30 6444 0.00% 4009 0.09% /products/md/md1234.html
31 20570 0.02% 4000 0.09% /products/watch/ww0440.html
32 12959 0.01% 3996 0.09% /products/watch/ww0321.html
33 11745 0.01% 3878 0.09% /products/watch/ww0419.html
34 9790 0.01% 3837 0.09% /products/watch/ww0490.html
35 18685 0.01% 3829 0.09% /products/watch/ww0483.html
36 12099 0.01% 3792 0.09% /products/watch/ww0354.html
37 22761 0.02% 3786 0.09% /products/watch/ww0358.html
38 20581 0.02% 3695 0.08% /products/watch/ww0467.html
39 7163 0.01% 3643 0.08% /products/md/md1210.html
40 11954 0.01% 3567 0.08% /products/watch/ww0341.html
41 9465 0.01% 3521 0.08% /products/watch/ww0515.html
42 20093 0.01% 3473 0.08% /products/watch/ww0378.html
43 19259 0.01% 3334 0.08% /products/watch/ww0471.html
44 11514 0.01% 3287 0.07% /products/watch/ww0439.html
45 19505 0.01% 3273 0.07% /products/watch/ww0480.html
46 10606 0.01% 3256 0.07% /products/watch/ww0486.html
47 8836 0.01% 3241 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
48 6894 0.01% 3207 0.07% /products/md/md1222.html
49 6169 0.00% 3187 0.07% /products/md/md1006.html
50 5770 0.00% 3150 0.07% /products/md/md0960.html
51 4916 0.00% 3150 0.07% /products/md/md1304.html
52 8761 0.01% 3132 0.07% /products/watch/ww0363.html
53 9930 0.01% 3112 0.07% /products/watch/ww0387.html
54 13509 0.01% 3096 0.07% /products/watch/ww0508.html
55 9344 0.01% 3088 0.07% /products/watch/ww0530.html
56 10968 0.01% 3077 0.07% /products/watch/ww0332.html
57 11387 0.01% 3046 0.07% /products/watch/ww0397.html
58 5356 0.00% 3035 0.07% /products/md/md0907.html
59 15116 0.01% 2902 0.07% /products/watch/ww0351.html
60 9146 0.01% 2890 0.07% /products/watch/ww0505.html
61 9487 0.01% 2871 0.07% /products/watch/ww0327.html
62 18006 0.01% 2866 0.07% /products/watch/ww0527.html
63 8832 0.01% 2849 0.06% /products/watch/ww0406.html
64 5812 0.00% 2773 0.06% /products/md/md1233.html
65 13384 0.01% 2749 0.06% /products/watch/ww0510.html
66 15670 0.01% 2720 0.06% /products/watch/ww0517.html
67 13216 0.01% 2707 0.06% /products/watch/ww0375.html
68 9865 0.01% 2668 0.06% /products/watch/ww0495.html
69 5172 0.00% 2654 0.06% /products/md/md0908.html
70 6387 0.00% 2639 0.06% /products/exper/
71 14765 0.01% 2633 0.06% /products/watch/ww0357.html
72 17218 0.01% 2631 0.06% /products/watch/ww0390.html
73 7081 0.01% 2600 0.06% /products/md/md1237.html
74 11295 0.01% 2549 0.06% /products/watch/ww0487.html
75 14846 0.01% 2482 0.06% /products/watch/ww0324.html
76 14043 0.01% 2446 0.06% /products/watch/ww0365.html
77 5096 0.00% 2444 0.06% /products/md/md1232.html
78 5319 0.00% 2410 0.05% /products/md/md1002.html
79 11741 0.01% 2404 0.05% /products/watch/ww0367.html
80 16993 0.01% 2384 0.05% /products/watch/ww0473.html
81 15621 0.01% 2377 0.05% /products/watch/ww0319.html
82 6506 0.00% 2337 0.05% /products/watch/ww0525.html
83 173852 0.13% 2333 0.05% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
84 12751 0.01% 2310 0.05% /products/watch/ww0356.html
85 13948 0.01% 2300 0.05% /products/watch/ww0323.html
86 18968 0.01% 2264 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
87 3605 0.00% 2220 0.05% /products/md/md0952.html
88 5042 0.00% 2200 0.05% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
89 4037 0.00% 2165 0.05% /products/md/md1147.html
90 6549 0.00% 2140 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
91 15051 0.01% 2129 0.05% /products/watch/ww0462.html
92 9078 0.01% 2099 0.05% /products/watch/ww0407.html
93 4501 0.00% 2093 0.05% /products/md/md1180.html
94 49374 0.04% 2083 0.05% /products/fire_wx/print.html
95 4555 0.00% 2053 0.05% /products/md/md1207.html
96 6833 0.01% 2052 0.05% /products/watch/ww0337.html
97 3708 0.00% 2045 0.05% /products/md/md1023.html
98 4839 0.00% 2045 0.05% /products/md/md1235.html
99 8351 0.01% 2044 0.05% /products/watch/ww0374.html
100 4492 0.00% 2037 0.05% /products/md/md1240.html

Top 100 of 1171142 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12532855 9.33% 10332362 9.39% 303969274 9.09% 3329 0.09% comcast.net
2 8373123 6.23% 6967252 6.33% 207890960 6.22% 2167 0.06% rr.com
3 6149099 4.58% 4845871 4.40% 150130674 4.49% 1423 0.04% sbcglobal.net
4 5730665 4.26% 4510956 4.10% 127516684 3.81% 1296 0.03% cox.net
5 3910547 2.91% 2922823 2.66% 91361421 2.73% 690 0.02% noaa.gov
6 3883239 2.89% 3184736 2.89% 97023105 2.90% 1706 0.05% verizon.net
7 3800849 2.83% 3138540 2.85% 96155857 2.88% 543 0.01% charter.com
8 2614891 1.95% 2155891 1.96% 63278282 1.89% 221 0.01% mchsi.com
9 2516253 1.87% 1939815 1.76% 60102852 1.80% 412 0.01% swbell.net
10 2343673 1.74% 1831463 1.66% 56863605 1.70% 307 0.01% qwest.net
11 2000635 1.49% 1609546 1.46% 62785353 1.88% 111 0.00% af.mil
12 1952943 1.45% 1654437 1.50% 50556985 1.51% 253 0.01% bellsouth.net
13 1480140 1.10% 1246259 1.13% 45112544 1.35% 137 0.00% windstream.net
14 1325298 0.99% 1127321 1.02% 37418260 1.12% 207 0.01% embarqhsd.net
15 1195227 0.89% 1066293 0.97% 26438767 0.79% 215 0.01% centurytel.net
16 1172391 0.87% 1011251 0.92% 27170096 0.81% 258 0.01% suddenlink.net
17 965668 0.72% 728835 0.66% 24228823 0.72% 193 0.01% ameritech.net
18 939401 0.70% 777737 0.71% 30005711 0.90% 474 0.01% comcastbusiness.net
19 862200 0.64% 607611 0.55% 16908912 0.51% 60 0.00% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
20 731552 0.54% 574336 0.52% 14946823 0.45% 345 0.01% cableone.net
21 699380 0.52% 571313 0.52% 19422101 0.58% 389 0.01% insightbb.com
22 633518 0.47% 446000 0.41% 15556318 0.47% 151 0.00% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
23 619858 0.46% 532800 0.48% 18404684 0.55% 52 0.00% navy.mil
24 609550 0.45% 363295 0.33% 15999282 0.48% 167 0.00% 140.90.75.204
25 589093 0.44% 490292 0.45% 16526780 0.49% 358 0.01% optonline.net
26 566528 0.42% 566321 0.51% 10531844 0.31% 0 0.00% 64.244.234.3
27 540460 0.40% 421739 0.38% 11314308 0.34% 270 0.01% midco.net
28 540147 0.40% 453859 0.41% 16539014 0.49% 109 0.00% aol.com
29 503131 0.37% 452183 0.41% 11121876 0.33% 514 0.01% mindspring.com
30 485391 0.36% 328431 0.30% 9048040 0.27% 650 0.02% gc.ca
31 452192 0.34% 369910 0.34% 13652926 0.41% 681 0.02% myvzw.com
32 447716 0.33% 445941 0.41% 14813696 0.44% 866 0.02% direcway.com
33 445612 0.33% 356139 0.32% 10129077 0.30% 629 0.02% tds.net
34 442487 0.33% 395616 0.36% 9631791 0.29% 743 0.02% sunflower.com
35 434568 0.32% 348834 0.32% 11411056 0.34% 169 0.00% frontiernet.net
36 432285 0.32% 416735 0.38% 19860609 0.59% 832 0.02% nts-online.net
37 416779 0.31% 415136 0.38% 27645896 0.83% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
38 416779 0.31% 414515 0.38% 27645896 0.83% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
39 407213 0.30% 391757 0.36% 10781173 0.32% 314 0.01% wildblue.net
40 402130 0.30% 208030 0.19% 4283577 0.13% 155 0.00% kb8sew.net
41 402130 0.30% 208030 0.19% 4283577 0.13% 155 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
42 393233 0.29% 379201 0.34% 7037880 0.21% 524 0.01% c-71-57-104-113.hsd1.il.comcast.net
43 393068 0.29% 316648 0.29% 9887284 0.30% 25 0.00% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
44 358706 0.27% 358104 0.33% 17925664 0.54% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
45 352751 0.26% 345478 0.31% 6828285 0.20% 1092 0.03% gpcom.net
46 351652 0.26% 350374 0.32% 10499885 0.31% 994 0.03% direcpc.com
47 347922 0.26% 347422 0.32% 6501398 0.19% 33 0.00% indstate.edu
48 346669 0.26% 346298 0.31% 6463939 0.19% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
49 338522 0.25% 284916 0.26% 8709742 0.26% 773 0.02% wideopenwest.com
50 337950 0.25% 287892 0.26% 8927193 0.27% 1044 0.03% myweather.net
51 337950 0.25% 287915 0.26% 8927193 0.27% 1044 0.03% patbox.myweather.net
52 331589 0.25% 241322 0.22% 6268564 0.19% 870 0.02% ou.edu
53 330251 0.25% 265068 0.24% 8427936 0.25% 696 0.02% fuse.net
54 327907 0.24% 300392 0.27% 10324887 0.31% 265 0.01% ucar.edu
55 319598 0.24% 266202 0.24% 8413957 0.25% 435 0.01% army.mil
56 313713 0.23% 167486 0.15% 6430856 0.19% 103 0.00% 66.112.157.40
57 311472 0.23% 310214 0.28% 6051315 0.18% 153 0.00% r75-110-64-186.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
58 308066 0.23% 250335 0.23% 7053648 0.21% 814 0.02% spcsdns.net
59 307832 0.23% 307493 0.28% 5737713 0.17% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
60 296589 0.22% 258300 0.23% 9905240 0.30% 269 0.01% accuweather.com
61 296171 0.22% 155330 0.14% 3065187 0.09% 782 0.02% baronservices.com
62 296149 0.22% 155340 0.14% 3064742 0.09% 782 0.02% static-74-51-117-253.baronservices.com
63 295948 0.22% 295845 0.27% 5546615 0.17% 101 0.00% cpe-71-79-76-50.columbus.res.rr.com
64 295746 0.22% 230278 0.21% 7661765 0.23% 190 0.01% weather.com
65 264681 0.20% 232639 0.21% 6704611 0.20% 1044 0.03% iowatelecom.net
66 261105 0.19% 192341 0.17% 4414341 0.13% 1150 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
67 260077 0.19% 223668 0.20% 7333070 0.22% 285 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
68 250227 0.19% 180406 0.16% 13000490 0.39% 0 0.00% 74-94-239-58-michigan.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
69 245257 0.18% 200124 0.18% 6443390 0.19% 888 0.02% static.unknown.charter.com
70 244469 0.18% 224055 0.20% 5477401 0.16% 1016 0.03% zoominternet.net
71 240082 0.18% 91139 0.08% 2118505 0.06% 261 0.01% in.us
72 231304 0.17% 221573 0.20% 5081020 0.15% 481 0.01% 131.156.181.2
73 226755 0.17% 175962 0.16% 7205359 0.22% 818 0.02% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
74 219711 0.16% 116124 0.11% 2126261 0.06% 1031 0.03% pldi.net
75 219398 0.16% 170015 0.15% 7066401 0.21% 814 0.02% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
76 218413 0.16% 195733 0.18% 5265903 0.16% 1132 0.03% knology.net
77 217978 0.16% 217789 0.20% 4070689 0.12% 38 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
78 216458 0.16% 176915 0.16% 5466019 0.16% 1035 0.03% twtelecom.net
79 209333 0.16% 187046 0.17% 4259117 0.13% 1029 0.03% consolidated.net
80 200147 0.15% 159672 0.15% 4577870 0.14% 557 0.01% rogers.com
81 196917 0.15% 152304 0.14% 4561565 0.14% 683 0.02% covad.net
82 193711 0.14% 193653 0.18% 3625354 0.11% 31 0.00% 103.62.143.24.cm.sunflower.com
83 193541 0.14% 189151 0.17% 6746688 0.20% 185 0.00% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
84 192244 0.14% 57487 0.05% 1095539 0.03% 302 0.01% fw-80-1.isd.state.in.us
85 190024 0.14% 127353 0.12% 9497967 0.28% 738 0.02% fema.gov
86 187815 0.14% 155570 0.14% 4206533 0.13% 958 0.03% netins.net
87 181988 0.14% 181813 0.17% 8145156 0.24% 27 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
88 178283 0.13% 111621 0.10% 2394100 0.07% 982 0.03% coxinet.net
89 175438 0.13% 131279 0.12% 4180513 0.13% 595 0.02% hide21.twc.weather.com
90 173622 0.13% 144790 0.13% 5968423 0.18% 1183 0.03% proxyc.scott.af.mil
91 172721 0.13% 125616 0.11% 4113073 0.12% 178 0.00% ruraltel.net
92 168390 0.13% 129046 0.12% 3686875 0.11% 832 0.02% wisc.edu
93 166812 0.12% 135415 0.12% 4297905 0.13% 891 0.02% everestkc.net
94 165387 0.12% 106984 0.10% 3588373 0.11% 1032 0.03% mail.nptvgroup.com
95 165387 0.12% 106984 0.10% 3588373 0.11% 1032 0.03% nptvgroup.com
96 163602 0.12% 64685 0.06% 4707116 0.14% 8 0.00% 70-240-142-130.cityofmoore.com
97 163602 0.12% 64685 0.06% 4707116 0.14% 8 0.00% cityofmoore.com
98 160287 0.12% 120032 0.11% 4086908 0.12% 959 0.03% clearwire-dns.net
99 157986 0.12% 106165 0.10% 8663147 0.26% 529 0.01% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
100 154079 0.11% 129541 0.12% 5455919 0.16% 1252 0.03% proxya.scott.af.mil
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1171142 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 12532855 9.33% 10332362 9.39% 303969274 9.09% 3329 0.09% comcast.net
2 8373123 6.23% 6967252 6.33% 207890960 6.22% 2167 0.06% rr.com
3 6149099 4.58% 4845871 4.40% 150130674 4.49% 1423 0.04% sbcglobal.net
4 5730665 4.26% 4510956 4.10% 127516684 3.81% 1296 0.03% cox.net
5 3883239 2.89% 3184736 2.89% 97023105 2.90% 1706 0.05% verizon.net
6 3800849 2.83% 3138540 2.85% 96155857 2.88% 543 0.01% charter.com
7 3910547 2.91% 2922823 2.66% 91361421 2.73% 690 0.02% noaa.gov
8 2614891 1.95% 2155891 1.96% 63278282 1.89% 221 0.01% mchsi.com
9 2000635 1.49% 1609546 1.46% 62785353 1.88% 111 0.00% af.mil
10 2516253 1.87% 1939815 1.76% 60102852 1.80% 412 0.01% swbell.net
11 2343673 1.74% 1831463 1.66% 56863605 1.70% 307 0.01% qwest.net
12 1952943 1.45% 1654437 1.50% 50556985 1.51% 253 0.01% bellsouth.net
13 1480140 1.10% 1246259 1.13% 45112544 1.35% 137 0.00% windstream.net
14 1325298 0.99% 1127321 1.02% 37418260 1.12% 207 0.01% embarqhsd.net
15 939401 0.70% 777737 0.71% 30005711 0.90% 474 0.01% comcastbusiness.net
16 416779 0.31% 415136 0.38% 27645896 0.83% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
17 416779 0.31% 414515 0.38% 27645896 0.83% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
18 1172391 0.87% 1011251 0.92% 27170096 0.81% 258 0.01% suddenlink.net
19 1195227 0.89% 1066293 0.97% 26438767 0.79% 215 0.01% centurytel.net
20 965668 0.72% 728835 0.66% 24228823 0.72% 193 0.01% ameritech.net
21 432285 0.32% 416735 0.38% 19860609 0.59% 832 0.02% nts-online.net
22 699380 0.52% 571313 0.52% 19422101 0.58% 389 0.01% insightbb.com
23 619858 0.46% 532800 0.48% 18404684 0.55% 52 0.00% navy.mil
24 358706 0.27% 358104 0.33% 17925664 0.54% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
25 862200 0.64% 607611 0.55% 16908912 0.51% 60 0.00% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
26 540147 0.40% 453859 0.41% 16539014 0.49% 109 0.00% aol.com
27 589093 0.44% 490292 0.45% 16526780 0.49% 358 0.01% optonline.net
28 609550 0.45% 363295 0.33% 15999282 0.48% 167 0.00% 140.90.75.204
29 633518 0.47% 446000 0.41% 15556318 0.47% 151 0.00% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
30 731552 0.54% 574336 0.52% 14946823 0.45% 345 0.01% cableone.net
31 447716 0.33% 445941 0.41% 14813696 0.44% 866 0.02% direcway.com
32 452192 0.34% 369910 0.34% 13652926 0.41% 681 0.02% myvzw.com
33 250227 0.19% 180406 0.16% 13000490 0.39% 0 0.00% 74-94-239-58-michigan.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
34 434568 0.32% 348834 0.32% 11411056 0.34% 169 0.00% frontiernet.net
35 540460 0.40% 421739 0.38% 11314308 0.34% 270 0.01% midco.net
36 503131 0.37% 452183 0.41% 11121876 0.33% 514 0.01% mindspring.com
37 407213 0.30% 391757 0.36% 10781173 0.32% 314 0.01% wildblue.net
38 566528 0.42% 566321 0.51% 10531844 0.31% 0 0.00% 64.244.234.3
39 351652 0.26% 350374 0.32% 10499885 0.31% 994 0.03% direcpc.com
40 327907 0.24% 300392 0.27% 10324887 0.31% 265 0.01% ucar.edu
41 445612 0.33% 356139 0.32% 10129077 0.30% 629 0.02% tds.net
42 296589 0.22% 258300 0.23% 9905240 0.30% 269 0.01% accuweather.com
43 393068 0.29% 316648 0.29% 9887284 0.30% 25 0.00% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
44 442487 0.33% 395616 0.36% 9631791 0.29% 743 0.02% sunflower.com
45 190024 0.14% 127353 0.12% 9497967 0.28% 738 0.02% fema.gov
46 485391 0.36% 328431 0.30% 9048040 0.27% 650 0.02% gc.ca
47 337950 0.25% 287892 0.26% 8927193 0.27% 1044 0.03% myweather.net
48 337950 0.25% 287915 0.26% 8927193 0.27% 1044 0.03% patbox.myweather.net
49 338522 0.25% 284916 0.26% 8709742 0.26% 773 0.02% wideopenwest.com
50 157986 0.12% 106165 0.10% 8663147 0.26% 529 0.01% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
51 330251 0.25% 265068 0.24% 8427936 0.25% 696 0.02% fuse.net
52 319598 0.24% 266202 0.24% 8413957 0.25% 435 0.01% army.mil
53 181988 0.14% 181813 0.17% 8145156 0.24% 27 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
54 295746 0.22% 230278 0.21% 7661765 0.23% 190 0.01% weather.com
55 260077 0.19% 223668 0.20% 7333070 0.22% 285 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
56 226755 0.17% 175962 0.16% 7205359 0.22% 818 0.02% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
57 219398 0.16% 170015 0.15% 7066401 0.21% 814 0.02% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
58 308066 0.23% 250335 0.23% 7053648 0.21% 814 0.02% spcsdns.net
59 393233 0.29% 379201 0.34% 7037880 0.21% 524 0.01% c-71-57-104-113.hsd1.il.comcast.net
60 352751 0.26% 345478 0.31% 6828285 0.20% 1092 0.03% gpcom.net
61 193541 0.14% 189151 0.17% 6746688 0.20% 185 0.00% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
62 264681 0.20% 232639 0.21% 6704611 0.20% 1044 0.03% iowatelecom.net
63 49869 0.04% 49513 0.04% 6686152 0.20% 104 0.00% c-71-63-250-164.hsd1.mn.comcast.net
64 347922 0.26% 347422 0.32% 6501398 0.19% 33 0.00% indstate.edu
65 346669 0.26% 346298 0.31% 6463939 0.19% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
66 245257 0.18% 200124 0.18% 6443390 0.19% 888 0.02% static.unknown.charter.com
67 313713 0.23% 167486 0.15% 6430856 0.19% 103 0.00% 66.112.157.40
68 331589 0.25% 241322 0.22% 6268564 0.19% 870 0.02% ou.edu
69 311472 0.23% 310214 0.28% 6051315 0.18% 153 0.00% r75-110-64-186.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
70 173622 0.13% 144790 0.13% 5968423 0.18% 1183 0.03% proxyc.scott.af.mil
71 307832 0.23% 307493 0.28% 5737713 0.17% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
72 295948 0.22% 295845 0.27% 5546615 0.17% 101 0.00% cpe-71-79-76-50.columbus.res.rr.com
73 244469 0.18% 224055 0.20% 5477401 0.16% 1016 0.03% zoominternet.net
74 216458 0.16% 176915 0.16% 5466019 0.16% 1035 0.03% twtelecom.net
75 154079 0.11% 129541 0.12% 5455919 0.16% 1252 0.03% proxya.scott.af.mil
76 218413 0.16% 195733 0.18% 5265903 0.16% 1132 0.03% knology.net
77 149240 0.11% 125431 0.11% 5175160 0.15% 1381 0.04% proxyb.scott.af.mil
78 231304 0.17% 221573 0.20% 5081020 0.15% 481 0.01% 131.156.181.2
79 138711 0.10% 116364 0.11% 4956675 0.15% 1347 0.04% proxye.scott.af.mil
80 99118 0.07% 87723 0.08% 4943631 0.15% 1042 0.03% meridian-enviro.com
81 163602 0.12% 64685 0.06% 4707116 0.14% 8 0.00% 70-240-142-130.cityofmoore.com
82 163602 0.12% 64685 0.06% 4707116 0.14% 8 0.00% cityofmoore.com
83 200147 0.15% 159672 0.15% 4577870 0.14% 557 0.01% rogers.com
84 196917 0.15% 152304 0.14% 4561565 0.14% 683 0.02% covad.net
85 261105 0.19% 192341 0.17% 4414341 0.13% 1150 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
86 96566 0.07% 96477 0.09% 4321294 0.13% 19 0.00% tmcmed.org
87 96566 0.07% 96478 0.09% 4321294 0.13% 19 0.00% vpn.tmcmed.org
88 166812 0.12% 135415 0.12% 4297905 0.13% 891 0.02% everestkc.net
89 402130 0.30% 208030 0.19% 4283577 0.13% 155 0.00% kb8sew.net
90 402130 0.30% 208030 0.19% 4283577 0.13% 155 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
91 209333 0.16% 187046 0.17% 4259117 0.13% 1029 0.03% consolidated.net
92 187815 0.14% 155570 0.14% 4206533 0.13% 958 0.03% netins.net
93 175438 0.13% 131279 0.12% 4180513 0.13% 595 0.02% hide21.twc.weather.com
94 172721 0.13% 125616 0.11% 4113073 0.12% 178 0.00% ruraltel.net
95 160287 0.12% 120032 0.11% 4086908 0.12% 959 0.03% clearwire-dns.net
96 217978 0.16% 217789 0.20% 4070689 0.12% 38 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
97 92566 0.07% 76024 0.07% 3943952 0.12% 26 0.00% 77.sub-66-174-86.myvzw.com
98 138368 0.10% 106832 0.10% 3835836 0.11% 311 0.01% usmc.mil
99 147257 0.11% 127821 0.12% 3793400 0.11% 1090 0.03% buckeyecom.net
100 59362 0.04% 45323 0.04% 3785342 0.11% 195 0.01% 160.109.16.52

Top 50 of 47401 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 35029615 26.07% - (Direct Request)
2 3401682 2.53% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/enhanced.php
3 2050327 1.53% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/
4 1135013 0.84% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
5 737375 0.55% http://indianaskywarn.com/tableleft.htm
6 587015 0.44% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
7 479871 0.36% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/
8 418935 0.31% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
9 397808 0.30% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
10 392357 0.29% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
11 292483 0.22% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
12 277876 0.21% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
13 246724 0.18% http://wto105.tor.ec.gc.ca/web/rcto_main.htm
14 243482 0.18% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
15 226967 0.17% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
16 204231 0.15% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
17 198368 0.15% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
18 169755 0.13% http://www.srh.weather.gov/oun/enhanced.php
19 165390 0.12% http://kyweathercenter.com/
20 135989 0.10% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
21 135097 0.10% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
22 128628 0.10% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/watch/
23 126958 0.09% http://www.keloland.com/_flash/weather/severewx/index.html
24 122527 0.09% http://www.livewxradar.com/
25 116010 0.09% http://www/SAW/spc.php
26 115179 0.09% http://adds.aviationweather.gov/convection/
27 108504 0.08% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
28 106736 0.08% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/monitor/graphicast.php
29 99907 0.07% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/md/
30 98278 0.07% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
31 93813 0.07% http://www.severestudios.com/
32 88015 0.07% http://www.vuetoo.com/vue1/newsemergency01.asp
33 86629 0.06% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
34 79815 0.06% http://www.crownweather.com/
35 76217 0.06% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
36 74776 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
37 63402 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
38 63022 0.05% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/hwo/index.php
39 59711 0.04% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
40 59139 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/severe.php
41 58358 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mpx/svrOutlooks.php
42 58149 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
43 57300 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/oax/
44 54553 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
45 53849 0.04% http://www.f5chaser.com/
46 53784 0.04% http://members.cox.net/storm_tracker/BellevueStormTracker.htm
47 53729 0.04% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/home.php
48 53011 0.04% http://sm0kenet.net/radar/
49 52044 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/gid/
50 51064 0.04% http://www.weather.org/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 7727 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 3297 8.06% severe weather outlook
2 2723 6.66% tornado warnings
3 2588 6.33% storm prediction center
4 2357 5.76% tornado watch
5 1945 4.75% convective outlook
6 1671 4.08% spc
7 818 2.00% severe weather
8 604 1.48% spc outlook
9 476 1.16% convective outlooks
10 475 1.16% spc convective outlook
11 399 0.98% tornado watches
12 382 0.93% thunderstorm outlook
13 307 0.75% storm warnings
14 283 0.69% spc outlooks
15 280 0.68% severe weather risk
16 275 0.67% mesoscale discussion
17 270 0.66% watches and warnings
18 265 0.65% spc weather
19 235 0.57% spc convection
20 196 0.48% noaa convective
21 195 0.48% national severe storm prediction center
22 183 0.45% storms prediction center
23 161 0.39% severe thunderstorm watch
24 158 0.39% noaa convective outlook
25 158 0.39% tornado alerts
26 153 0.37% severe weather outlook 2009
27 149 0.36% spc nws
28 144 0.35% www.spc.noaa.gov
29 141 0.34% current tornado watches
30 140 0.34% tornado outlook
31 139 0.34% thunderstorm forecast
32 138 0.34% severe weather outlook day 1
33 126 0.31% severe weather watches and warnings
34 124 0.30% tornado watches and warnings
35 116 0.28% severe storms prediction center
36 109 0.27% severe thunderstorm forecast
37 109 0.27% us thunderstorm forecast
38 103 0.25% spc forecast
39 102 0.25% spc.noaa.gov
40 101 0.25% severe outlook
41 98 0.24% severe weather watch
42 96 0.23% storm prediction center day 1 convective outlook image
43 95 0.23% severe weather probability
44 90 0.22% storm prediction
45 90 0.22% storm warning
46 89 0.22% noaa convection
47 86 0.21% nws spc
48 86 0.21% sever weather outlook
49 86 0.21% severe weather forecast
50 85 0.21% national tornado center
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 65402 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 61543073 45.79% MS Internet Explorer
2 47180606 35.11% Mozilla
3 13523872 10.06% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 4588260 3.41% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 957690 0.71% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 503691 0.37% Opera
7 206593 0.15% LWP::Simple/5.805
8 198681 0.15% Apple-PubSub/65.11
9 155981 0.12% WebImageData
10 87678 0.07% Sunrise XP/2.0
11 80728 0.06% Python-urllib/2.5
12 66941 0.05% Wget/1.10.2
13 59009 0.04% Java/1.6.0_13
14 51195 0.04% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
15 49274 0.04% GoogleEarth/5.0.11337.1968(Windows;Microsoft Windows XP (Service Pack 3);en-US;kml:2.2;client:Pro;type:default)
16 48530 0.04% curl/7.18.0 (i486-pc-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.18.0 OpenSSL/0.9.8g zlib/1.2.3.3 libidn/1.1
17 45193 0.03% UniversalFeedParser/4.1 +http://feedparser.org/
18 42829 0.03% lwp-request/1.39
19 41121 0.03% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
20 39167 0.03% VU_GBSWebCrawler
21 36177 0.03% AppleSyndication/56.1
22 35547 0.03% msnbot/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
23 33748 0.03% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
24 33498 0.02% BlackBerry8330/4.5.0.77 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
25 28712 0.02% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
26 28402 0.02% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
27 27796 0.02% LWP::Simple/5.65
28 24351 0.02% curl/7.13.1 (powerpc-apple-darwin8.0) libcurl/7.13.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7l zlib/1.2.3
29 23595 0.02% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9813
30 21787 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65.6.3
31 21206 0.02% BlackBerry9530/4.7.0.148 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
32 21091 0.02% libwww-perl/5.803
33 21085 0.02% Java/1.6.0_07
34 20832 0.02% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
35 20658 0.02% Wget/1.11.4
36 19697 0.01% gsa-crawler (Enterprise; S5-RFV2D5KWA4JAA; steve@onixnet.com)
37 18562 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65.6
38 17908 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
39 17196 0.01% FeedForAll rss2html.php v2
40 17034 0.01% Weather1
41 17003 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65
42 16263 0.01% PHP_kastext.com
43 16149 0.01% BlackBerry9530/4.7.0.75 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
44 16126 0.01% lwp-trivial/5.810
45 15716 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0.1
46 15345 0.01% ColdFusion
47 15308 0.01% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
48 14961 0.01% BlackBerry8330/4.3.0 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/104
49 14648 0.01% FeedHub FeedFetcher/1.0 (http://www.feedhub.com)
50 14317 0.01% BlackBerry9000/4.6.0.167 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/102
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for June 2009

Top 50 of 226 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 59135704 44.00% 48332293 43.91% 1456000078 43.55% Network (net)
2 31600823 23.51% 26004854 23.63% 793090337 23.72% Commercial (com)
3 27339507 20.34% 22563237 20.50% 672545436 20.12% United States United States
4 5001787 3.72% 3782197 3.44% 123591604 3.70% US Government (gov)
5 3344817 2.49% 2792296 2.54% 82236014 2.46% Educational (edu)
6 3220263 2.40% 2625052 2.38% 96828467 2.90% US Military (mil)
7 1125159 0.84% 991633 0.90% 31217311 0.93% Non-Profit (org)
8 1016331 0.76% 769633 0.70% 22664455 0.68% Canada Canada
9 226072 0.17% 223733 0.20% 5378431 0.16% France France
10 177609 0.13% 154743 0.14% 4930599 0.15% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
11 169651 0.13% 145132 0.13% 4072529 0.12% Netherlands Netherlands
12 148632 0.11% 126063 0.11% 3746067 0.11% Germany Germany
13 146160 0.11% 115644 0.11% 3533166 0.11% Unresolved/Unknown
14 132966 0.10% 113921 0.10% 2746976 0.08% Tuvalu Tuvalu
15 112858 0.08% 101847 0.09% 2790357 0.08% Australia Australia
16 102386 0.08% 99173 0.09% 2461968 0.07% Brazil Brazil
17 86129 0.06% 59952 0.05% 2074631 0.06% Japan Japan
18 78752 0.06% 63776 0.06% 1785014 0.05% United Kingdom United Kingdom
19 75127 0.06% 74834 0.07% 1718468 0.05% Greece Greece
20 72620 0.05% 70674 0.06% 1612733 0.05% Italy Italy
21 71609 0.05% 64132 0.06% 1610827 0.05% Mexico Mexico
22 61798 0.05% 56999 0.05% 1807204 0.05% Belgium Belgium
23 54573 0.04% 53682 0.05% 1152870 0.03% Bulgaria Bulgaria
24 46260 0.03% 38516 0.03% 1811768 0.05% Belize Belize
25 42345 0.03% 34401 0.03% 1014723 0.03% Address Routing (arpa)
26 41314 0.03% 37384 0.03% 1107372 0.03% Philippines Philippines
27 40218 0.03% 39748 0.04% 923826 0.03% Indonesia Indonesia
28 38190 0.03% 34026 0.03% 967119 0.03% Czech Republic Czech Republic
29 37922 0.03% 37669 0.03% 908508 0.03% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
30 37155 0.03% 31575 0.03% 977279 0.03% Cooperative Association (coop)
31 33749 0.03% 31963 0.03% 736582 0.02% Generic Business (biz)
32 32452 0.02% 24723 0.02% 687131 0.02% Finland Finland
33 27340 0.02% 26452 0.02% 775519 0.02% India India
34 26173 0.02% 25595 0.02% 621832 0.02% Spain Spain
35 23060 0.02% 20079 0.02% 981599 0.03% Bahamas Bahamas
36 20784 0.02% 17882 0.02% 845323 0.03% Samoa Samoa
37 19491 0.01% 16622 0.02% 543043 0.02% Denmark Denmark
38 18832 0.01% 12330 0.01% 646470 0.02% Norway Norway
39 17900 0.01% 15936 0.01% 414111 0.01% Argentina Argentina
40 17499 0.01% 16389 0.01% 374967 0.01% Switzerland Switzerland
41 16148 0.01% 14261 0.01% 494282 0.01% South Africa South Africa
42 15599 0.01% 13509 0.01% 373714 0.01% Sweden Sweden
43 14363 0.01% 14255 0.01% 346724 0.01% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
44 13340 0.01% 11179 0.01% 330703 0.01% China China
45 13091 0.01% 11331 0.01% 229896 0.01% Tunisia Tunisia
46 13068 0.01% 12474 0.01% 348051 0.01% Kuwait Kuwait
47 12921 0.01% 11376 0.01% 355442 0.01% New Zealand New Zealand
48 12784 0.01% 11124 0.01% 287132 0.01% Ireland Ireland
49 12481 0.01% 11989 0.01% 307928 0.01% Romania Romania
50 12390 0.01% 12029 0.01% 319555 0.01% Portugal Portugal


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20