Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: May 2009
Generated 02-Jun-2009 12:10 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2009
Total Hits 115652176
Total Files 95905328
Total Pages 9858476
Total Visits 3230203
Total KBytes 2839284617
Total Unique Sites 1095858
Total Unique URLs 106908
Total Unique Referrers 43857
Total Unique User Agents 61753
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 155446 569840
Hits per Day 3730715 7567374
Files per Day 3093720 6168615
Pages per Day 318015 753314
Sites per Day 35350 131378
Visits per Day 104200 253585
KBytes per Day 91589826 182619705
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 82.93% 95905328
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.08% 91349
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.09% 106010
Code 304 - Not Modified 16.50% 19087779
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 63
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.22% 254007
Code 404 - Not Found 0.18% 205742
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 1895
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1

Daily usage for May 2009

Daily Statistics for May 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4958612 4.29% 3899636 4.07% 371563 3.77% 119994 3.71% 86262 7.87% 111331227 3.92%
2 3819940 3.30% 3109578 3.24% 328069 3.33% 101516 3.14% 71083 6.49% 96886004 3.41%
3 3575313 3.09% 2954848 3.08% 337030 3.42% 99599 3.08% 70052 6.39% 96278585 3.39%
4 3524249 3.05% 2949115 3.08% 327060 3.32% 101577 3.14% 77698 7.09% 92026359 3.24%
5 4642005 4.01% 3735653 3.90% 398521 4.04% 133402 4.13% 87794 8.01% 109234247 3.85%
6 5186934 4.48% 4297048 4.48% 516818 5.24% 149458 4.63% 103273 9.42% 137601960 4.85%
7 4667600 4.04% 3891258 4.06% 456324 4.63% 154005 4.77% 93845 8.56% 115872877 4.08%
8 5496679 4.75% 4512173 4.70% 553199 5.61% 158872 4.92% 106242 9.69% 145285573 5.12%
9 4538353 3.92% 3696779 3.85% 433420 4.40% 112154 3.47% 78498 7.16% 115149734 4.06%
10 3257145 2.82% 2617371 2.73% 262077 2.66% 79397 2.46% 60588 5.53% 74806518 2.63%
11 3538256 3.06% 2978304 3.11% 320083 3.25% 115830 3.59% 78129 7.13% 82858653 2.92%
12 4465308 3.86% 3739944 3.90% 438268 4.45% 168860 5.23% 88891 8.11% 101438640 3.57%
13 7567374 6.54% 6168615 6.43% 753314 7.64% 253585 7.85% 131378 11.99% 182619705 6.43%
14 5487675 4.74% 4466761 4.66% 487006 4.94% 146437 4.53% 103113 9.41% 137981578 4.86%
15 5803538 5.02% 4774279 4.98% 540218 5.48% 177145 5.48% 108665 9.92% 142746745 5.03%
16 4125331 3.57% 3368060 3.51% 337336 3.42% 100051 3.10% 81202 7.41% 104376469 3.68%
17 2571995 2.22% 2159659 2.25% 171431 1.74% 53930 1.67% 52675 4.81% 61363658 2.16%
18 2499683 2.16% 2139718 2.23% 164483 1.67% 56054 1.74% 59846 5.46% 58736430 2.07%
19 2361540 2.04% 2038401 2.13% 154406 1.57% 54091 1.67% 59762 5.45% 56542151 1.99%
20 2533232 2.19% 2184321 2.28% 173357 1.76% 62246 1.93% 62997 5.75% 59272617 2.09%
21 2388532 2.07% 2062329 2.15% 159594 1.62% 56283 1.74% 64011 5.84% 57126709 2.01%
22 2363806 2.04% 2034181 2.12% 155834 1.58% 58220 1.80% 64210 5.86% 56785287 2.00%
23 2354204 2.04% 2027985 2.11% 157251 1.60% 56923 1.76% 59049 5.39% 57980584 2.04%
24 2477410 2.14% 2127506 2.22% 169179 1.72% 60883 1.88% 59740 5.45% 63218694 2.23%
25 2623593 2.27% 2234009 2.33% 180959 1.84% 65305 2.02% 64127 5.85% 64773414 2.28%
26 3170037 2.74% 2675403 2.79% 229228 2.33% 84264 2.61% 77088 7.03% 78800593 2.78%
27 3182055 2.75% 2718344 2.83% 247052 2.51% 87869 2.72% 76019 6.94% 79652853 2.81%
28 3160299 2.73% 2703233 2.82% 246006 2.50% 90500 2.80% 70029 6.39% 78297396 2.76%
29 3295133 2.85% 2703014 2.82% 288648 2.93% 97462 3.02% 66146 6.04% 78579835 2.77%
30 2921843 2.53% 2390008 2.49% 242450 2.46% 86821 2.69% 56969 5.20% 68725340 2.42%
31 3094502 2.68% 2547795 2.66% 258292 2.62% 93622 2.90% 63541 5.80% 72934183 2.57%

Hourly usage for May 2009

Hourly Statistics for May 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 154039 4775210 4.13% 126545 3922919 4.09% 12815 397279 4.03% 3851973 119411158 4.21%
1 150953 4679566 4.05% 124768 3867818 4.03% 12930 400843 4.07% 3744196 116070087 4.09%
2 140673 4360867 3.77% 116043 3597349 3.75% 11747 364166 3.69% 3554443 110187738 3.88%
3 126861 3932708 3.40% 104462 3238339 3.38% 10523 326222 3.31% 3233644 100242963 3.53%
4 113576 3520877 3.04% 93406 2895597 3.02% 9147 283573 2.88% 2898755 89861398 3.16%
5 108804 3372944 2.92% 89709 2780989 2.90% 8849 274334 2.78% 2760553 85577155 3.01%
6 111363 3452266 2.99% 92276 2860573 2.98% 9373 290582 2.95% 2771896 85928767 3.03%
7 112298 3481249 3.01% 93897 2910807 3.04% 9282 287742 2.92% 2768125 85811861 3.02%
8 116770 3619882 3.13% 97323 3017017 3.15% 9581 297028 3.01% 2842634 88121668 3.10%
9 120468 3734516 3.23% 100081 3102520 3.23% 9745 302098 3.06% 2918976 90488268 3.19%
10 127903 3965013 3.43% 106387 3298017 3.44% 10341 320584 3.25% 3083521 95589150 3.37%
11 144676 4484983 3.88% 121308 3760565 3.92% 12211 378569 3.84% 3442569 106719642 3.76%
12 162902 5049968 4.37% 137580 4264987 4.45% 14035 435091 4.41% 3862365 119733308 4.22%
13 175544 5441877 4.71% 147095 4559960 4.75% 15100 468123 4.75% 4166544 129162850 4.55%
14 182377 5653702 4.89% 151596 4699493 4.90% 15785 489358 4.96% 4367486 135392065 4.77%
15 187856 5823536 5.04% 156368 4847422 5.05% 16310 505635 5.13% 4518831 140083753 4.93%
16 190988 5920653 5.12% 158139 4902334 5.11% 16475 510754 5.18% 4518709 140079983 4.93%
17 189292 5868072 5.07% 156852 4862432 5.07% 16289 504983 5.12% 4525618 140294166 4.94%
18 194113 6017504 5.20% 160514 4975953 5.19% 17107 530343 5.38% 4730704 146651825 5.17%
19 200908 6228173 5.39% 165992 5145773 5.37% 17945 556299 5.64% 4973099 154166080 5.43%
20 206521 6402171 5.54% 171420 5314026 5.54% 18808 583065 5.91% 5137690 159268397 5.61%
21 186516 5782006 5.00% 154201 4780243 4.98% 16064 497984 5.05% 4669390 144751076 5.10%
22 168233 5215246 4.51% 138306 4287496 4.47% 14137 438258 4.45% 4254275 131882536 4.64%
23 157070 4869187 4.21% 129441 4012699 4.18% 13405 415563 4.22% 3993830 123808723 4.36%

Top 100 of 106908 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 56239427 48.63% 681916622 24.02% Current Convective Outlooks
2 18216461 15.75% 615552989 21.68% Current Convective Watches
3 10417296 9.01% 246203363 8.67% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 9535668 8.25% 155303442 5.47% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 6343542 5.49% 75122520 2.65% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 5413169 4.68% 49646999 1.75% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
7 1527250 1.32% 37383821 1.32% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 1261558 1.09% 27101791 0.95% /products/outlook/
9 1217725 1.05% 10633227 0.37% /products/spcrss.xml
10 1161400 1.00% 4595739 0.16% /products/spcwwrss.xml
11 1001203 0.87% 1020885 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
12 798854 0.69% 18099942 0.64% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
13 660008 0.57% 15197501 0.54% /products/
14 606053 0.52% 19163926 0.67% /products/watch/
15 574311 0.50% 9909651 0.35% /products/wwa/
16 531465 0.46% 8801011 0.31% /products/md/
17 490338 0.42% 968760 0.03% /products/spcmdrss.xml
18 459276 0.40% 8709112 0.31% /products/exper/day4-8/
19 425694 0.37% 9168848 0.32% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
20 198782 0.17% 219563 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
21 189857 0.16% 337203 0.01% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
22 68058 0.06% 1264336 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/
23 65354 0.06% 1301147 0.05% /products/exper/fire_wx/
24 59720 0.05% 62867 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
25 58856 0.05% 1142382 0.04% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
26 55512 0.05% 269735 0.01% /products/fire_wx/print.html
27 49592 0.04% 1124343 0.04% /products/fire_wx/
28 47498 0.04% 154372 0.01% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
29 42270 0.04% 43954 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
30 35546 0.03% 651209 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo.html
31 29798 0.03% 289266 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
32 29026 0.03% 1654521 0.06% /products/watch/ww0307.html
33 28834 0.02% 1679895 0.06% /products/watch/ww0267.html
34 28718 0.02% 730905 0.03% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
35 28516 0.02% 1632940 0.06% /products/watch/ww0293.html
36 28131 0.02% 1613351 0.06% /products/watch/ww0306.html
37 27464 0.02% 1529395 0.05% /products/watch/ww0305.html
38 26706 0.02% 287 0.00% /products/date.txt
39 24808 0.02% 1413657 0.05% /products/watch/ww0258.html
40 24096 0.02% 1437468 0.05% /products/watch/ww0309.html
41 22434 0.02% 1250691 0.04% /products/watch/ww0297.html
42 22390 0.02% 1368169 0.05% /products/watch/ww0311.html
43 21652 0.02% 646027 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
44 20071 0.02% 1173310 0.04% /products/watch/ww0254.html
45 19810 0.02% 8115 0.00% /products/md/ActiveMD.kmz
46 18985 0.02% 1088354 0.04% /products/watch/ww0222.html
47 18107 0.02% 1061263 0.04% /products/watch/ww0266.html
48 17807 0.02% 982473 0.03% /products/watch/ww0294.html
49 17625 0.02% 1049943 0.04% /products/watch/ww0304.html
50 17024 0.01% 1054197 0.04% /products/watch/ww0314.html
51 16317 0.01% 974163 0.03% /products/watch/ww0274.html
52 16130 0.01% 946032 0.03% /products/watch/ww0256.html
53 15163 0.01% 798713 0.03% /products/watch/ww0247.html
54 13746 0.01% 762332 0.03% /products/watch/ww0272.html
55 13014 0.01% 742102 0.03% /products/watch/ww0312.html
56 13002 0.01% 730124 0.03% /products/watch/ww0310.html
57 12902 0.01% 719195 0.03% /products/watch/ww0225.html
58 12619 0.01% 721691 0.03% /products/watch/ww0295.html
59 12584 0.01% 723282 0.03% /products/watch/ww0280.html
60 11996 0.01% 706657 0.02% /products/watch/ww0244.html
61 11957 0.01% 688216 0.02% /products/watch/ww0308.html
62 11945 0.01% 787581 0.03% /products/watch/ww0316.html
63 11780 0.01% 676574 0.02% /products/watch/ww0238.html
64 11756 0.01% 732846 0.03% /products/watch/ww0257.html
65 11710 0.01% 731413 0.03% /products/watch/ww0313.html
66 11639 0.01% 651613 0.02% /products/watch/ww0296.html
67 11617 0.01% 637766 0.02% /products/watch/ww0220.html
68 11608 0.01% 677917 0.02% /products/watch/ww0246.html
69 11423 0.01% 215278 0.01% /products/md/md0814.html
70 11351 0.01% 650676 0.02% /products/watch/ww0264.html
71 11293 0.01% 664664 0.02% /products/watch/ww0271.html
72 11243 0.01% 654811 0.02% /products/watch/ww0232.html
73 11100 0.01% 620316 0.02% /products/watch/ww0268.html
74 10929 0.01% 670131 0.02% /products/watch/ww0281.html
75 10316 0.01% 571923 0.02% /products/watch/ww0239.html
76 10165 0.01% 596395 0.02% /products/watch/ww0227.html
77 10068 0.01% 554490 0.02% /products/watch/ww0300.html
78 10038 0.01% 586961 0.02% /products/watch/ww0282.html
79 10013 0.01% 578009 0.02% /products/watch/ww0289.html
80 9962 0.01% 555946 0.02% /products/watch/ww0303.html
81 9931 0.01% 566711 0.02% /products/watch/ww0233.html
82 9869 0.01% 536748 0.02% /products/watch/ww0226.html
83 9867 0.01% 537627 0.02% /products/watch/ww0270.html
84 9773 0.01% 552766 0.02% /products/watch/ww0228.html
85 9516 0.01% 570831 0.02% /products/watch/ww0253.html
86 9500 0.01% 573120 0.02% /products/watch/ww0252.html
87 9438 0.01% 632210 0.02% /products/watch/ww0315.html
88 9207 0.01% 527178 0.02% /products/watch/ww0240.html
89 9165 0.01% 536298 0.02% /products/watch/ww0260.html
90 9031 0.01% 503815 0.02% /products/watch/ww0275.html
91 8988 0.01% 525647 0.02% /products/watch/ww0302.html
92 8888 0.01% 10716 0.00% /products/outlook/getac_YYYY.js
93 8742 0.01% 479978 0.02% /products/watch/ww0298.html
94 8699 0.01% 490120 0.02% /products/watch/ww0241.html
95 8691 0.01% 476992 0.02% /products/watch/ww0255.html
96 8582 0.01% 479386 0.02% /products/watch/ww0231.html
97 8518 0.01% 476789 0.02% /products/watch/ww0286.html
98 8468 0.01% 207183 0.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
99 8417 0.01% 468693 0.02% /products/watch/ww0283.html
100 8276 0.01% 482103 0.02% /products/watch/ww0273.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 106908 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 56239427 48.63% 681916622 24.02% Current Convective Outlooks
2 18216461 15.75% 615552989 21.68% Current Convective Watches
3 10417296 9.01% 246203363 8.67% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 9535668 8.25% 155303442 5.47% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 6343542 5.49% 75122520 2.65% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 5413169 4.68% 49646999 1.75% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
7 1527250 1.32% 37383821 1.32% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 1261558 1.09% 27101791 0.95% /products/outlook/
9 606053 0.52% 19163926 0.67% /products/watch/
10 798854 0.69% 18099942 0.64% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
11 660008 0.57% 15197501 0.54% /products/
12 1217725 1.05% 10633227 0.37% /products/spcrss.xml
13 574311 0.50% 9909651 0.35% /products/wwa/
14 425694 0.37% 9168848 0.32% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
15 531465 0.46% 8801011 0.31% /products/md/
16 459276 0.40% 8709112 0.31% /products/exper/day4-8/
17 1161400 1.00% 4595739 0.16% /products/spcwwrss.xml
18 28834 0.02% 1679895 0.06% /products/watch/ww0267.html
19 29026 0.03% 1654521 0.06% /products/watch/ww0307.html
20 28516 0.02% 1632940 0.06% /products/watch/ww0293.html
21 28131 0.02% 1613351 0.06% /products/watch/ww0306.html
22 27464 0.02% 1529395 0.05% /products/watch/ww0305.html
23 24096 0.02% 1437468 0.05% /products/watch/ww0309.html
24 24808 0.02% 1413657 0.05% /products/watch/ww0258.html
25 22390 0.02% 1368169 0.05% /products/watch/ww0311.html
26 65354 0.06% 1301147 0.05% /products/exper/fire_wx/
27 68058 0.06% 1264336 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/
28 22434 0.02% 1250691 0.04% /products/watch/ww0297.html
29 20071 0.02% 1173310 0.04% /products/watch/ww0254.html
30 58856 0.05% 1142382 0.04% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
31 49592 0.04% 1124343 0.04% /products/fire_wx/
32 18985 0.02% 1088354 0.04% /products/watch/ww0222.html
33 18107 0.02% 1061263 0.04% /products/watch/ww0266.html
34 17024 0.01% 1054197 0.04% /products/watch/ww0314.html
35 17625 0.02% 1049943 0.04% /products/watch/ww0304.html
36 1001203 0.87% 1020885 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
37 17807 0.02% 982473 0.03% /products/watch/ww0294.html
38 16317 0.01% 974163 0.03% /products/watch/ww0274.html
39 490338 0.42% 968760 0.03% /products/spcmdrss.xml
40 16130 0.01% 946032 0.03% /products/watch/ww0256.html
41 15163 0.01% 798713 0.03% /products/watch/ww0247.html
42 11945 0.01% 787581 0.03% /products/watch/ww0316.html
43 13746 0.01% 762332 0.03% /products/watch/ww0272.html
44 13014 0.01% 742102 0.03% /products/watch/ww0312.html
45 11756 0.01% 732846 0.03% /products/watch/ww0257.html
46 11710 0.01% 731413 0.03% /products/watch/ww0313.html
47 28718 0.02% 730905 0.03% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
48 13002 0.01% 730124 0.03% /products/watch/ww0310.html
49 12584 0.01% 723282 0.03% /products/watch/ww0280.html
50 12619 0.01% 721691 0.03% /products/watch/ww0295.html
51 12902 0.01% 719195 0.03% /products/watch/ww0225.html
52 11996 0.01% 706657 0.02% /products/watch/ww0244.html
53 11957 0.01% 688216 0.02% /products/watch/ww0308.html
54 11608 0.01% 677917 0.02% /products/watch/ww0246.html
55 11780 0.01% 676574 0.02% /products/watch/ww0238.html
56 10929 0.01% 670131 0.02% /products/watch/ww0281.html
57 11293 0.01% 664664 0.02% /products/watch/ww0271.html
58 11243 0.01% 654811 0.02% /products/watch/ww0232.html
59 11639 0.01% 651613 0.02% /products/watch/ww0296.html
60 35546 0.03% 651209 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo.html
61 11351 0.01% 650676 0.02% /products/watch/ww0264.html
62 21652 0.02% 646027 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
63 11617 0.01% 637766 0.02% /products/watch/ww0220.html
64 9438 0.01% 632210 0.02% /products/watch/ww0315.html
65 11100 0.01% 620316 0.02% /products/watch/ww0268.html
66 10165 0.01% 596395 0.02% /products/watch/ww0227.html
67 10038 0.01% 586961 0.02% /products/watch/ww0282.html
68 10013 0.01% 578009 0.02% /products/watch/ww0289.html
69 9500 0.01% 573120 0.02% /products/watch/ww0252.html
70 10316 0.01% 571923 0.02% /products/watch/ww0239.html
71 9516 0.01% 570831 0.02% /products/watch/ww0253.html
72 9931 0.01% 566711 0.02% /products/watch/ww0233.html
73 9962 0.01% 555946 0.02% /products/watch/ww0303.html
74 10068 0.01% 554490 0.02% /products/watch/ww0300.html
75 9773 0.01% 552766 0.02% /products/watch/ww0228.html
76 9867 0.01% 537627 0.02% /products/watch/ww0270.html
77 9869 0.01% 536748 0.02% /products/watch/ww0226.html
78 9165 0.01% 536298 0.02% /products/watch/ww0260.html
79 9207 0.01% 527178 0.02% /products/watch/ww0240.html
80 8988 0.01% 525647 0.02% /products/watch/ww0302.html
81 9031 0.01% 503815 0.02% /products/watch/ww0275.html
82 8181 0.01% 495598 0.02% /products/watch/ww0288.html
83 8699 0.01% 490120 0.02% /products/watch/ww0241.html
84 8185 0.01% 484049 0.02% /products/watch/ww0223.html
85 8276 0.01% 482103 0.02% /products/watch/ww0273.html
86 8194 0.01% 481958 0.02% /products/watch/ww0248.html
87 8742 0.01% 479978 0.02% /products/watch/ww0298.html
88 8582 0.01% 479386 0.02% /products/watch/ww0231.html
89 8691 0.01% 476992 0.02% /products/watch/ww0255.html
90 8518 0.01% 476789 0.02% /products/watch/ww0286.html
91 8417 0.01% 468693 0.02% /products/watch/ww0283.html
92 8124 0.01% 467263 0.02% /products/watch/ww0277.html
93 7727 0.01% 449867 0.02% /products/watch/ww0301.html
94 7602 0.01% 439197 0.02% /products/watch/ww0249.html
95 7742 0.01% 428780 0.02% /products/watch/ww0221.html
96 7608 0.01% 417873 0.01% /products/watch/ww0237.html
97 7288 0.01% 416856 0.01% /products/watch/ww0317.html
98 7611 0.01% 416168 0.01% /products/watch/ww0269.html
99 6914 0.01% 411544 0.01% /products/watch/ww0242.html
100 7133 0.01% 407885 0.01% /products/watch/ww0251.html

Top 100 of 12281 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1261558 1.09% 991794 26.10% /products/outlook/
2 1527250 1.32% 637917 16.79% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 660008 0.57% 481541 12.67% /products/
4 798854 0.69% 322130 8.48% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 531465 0.46% 181792 4.78% /products/md/
6 606053 0.52% 170300 4.48% /products/watch/
7 574311 0.50% 162295 4.27% /products/wwa/
8 425694 0.37% 121790 3.20% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 459276 0.40% 106122 2.79% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 189857 0.16% 93159 2.45% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
11 68058 0.06% 28819 0.76% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 49592 0.04% 28524 0.75% /products/fire_wx/
13 35546 0.03% 16361 0.43% /products/outlook/pwo.html
14 21652 0.02% 5782 0.15% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
15 58856 0.05% 5653 0.15% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
16 65354 0.06% 4552 0.12% /products/exper/fire_wx/
17 22390 0.02% 4506 0.12% /products/watch/ww0311.html
18 11617 0.01% 4474 0.12% /products/watch/ww0220.html
19 11710 0.01% 4384 0.12% /products/watch/ww0313.html
20 28834 0.02% 4278 0.11% /products/watch/ww0267.html
21 17625 0.02% 4144 0.11% /products/watch/ww0304.html
22 11423 0.01% 4104 0.11% /products/md/md0814.html
23 16130 0.01% 3940 0.10% /products/watch/ww0256.html
24 24808 0.02% 3895 0.10% /products/watch/ww0258.html
25 4833 0.00% 3718 0.10% /products/md/md0689.html
26 11756 0.01% 3692 0.10% /products/watch/ww0257.html
27 18107 0.02% 3639 0.10% /products/watch/ww0266.html
28 29798 0.03% 3632 0.10% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
29 11996 0.01% 3630 0.10% /products/watch/ww0244.html
30 55512 0.05% 3398 0.09% /products/fire_wx/print.html
31 13014 0.01% 3342 0.09% /products/watch/ww0312.html
32 20071 0.02% 3303 0.09% /products/watch/ww0254.html
33 9438 0.01% 3063 0.08% /products/watch/ww0315.html
34 8518 0.01% 2931 0.08% /products/watch/ww0286.html
35 6790 0.01% 2876 0.08% /products/watch/ww0219.html
36 27464 0.02% 2870 0.08% /products/watch/ww0305.html
37 29026 0.03% 2855 0.08% /products/watch/ww0307.html
38 8185 0.01% 2798 0.07% /products/watch/ww0223.html
39 7608 0.01% 2790 0.07% /products/watch/ww0237.html
40 8181 0.01% 2786 0.07% /products/watch/ww0288.html
41 28516 0.02% 2749 0.07% /products/watch/ww0293.html
42 22434 0.02% 2730 0.07% /products/watch/ww0297.html
43 11780 0.01% 2678 0.07% /products/watch/ww0238.html
44 6743 0.01% 2662 0.07% /products/watch/ww0224.html
45 7288 0.01% 2658 0.07% /products/watch/ww0317.html
46 15163 0.01% 2636 0.07% /products/watch/ww0247.html
47 11243 0.01% 2631 0.07% /products/watch/ww0232.html
48 17024 0.01% 2587 0.07% /products/watch/ww0314.html
49 4746 0.00% 2478 0.07% /products/md/md0781.html
50 6914 0.01% 2414 0.06% /products/watch/ww0242.html
51 7044 0.01% 2399 0.06% /products/md/md0812.html
52 8468 0.01% 2398 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
53 9962 0.01% 2383 0.06% /products/watch/ww0303.html
54 9931 0.01% 2343 0.06% /products/watch/ww0233.html
55 13002 0.01% 2275 0.06% /products/watch/ww0310.html
56 6855 0.01% 2172 0.06% /products/md/md0810.html
57 6499 0.01% 2160 0.06% /products/watch/ww0230.html
58 11351 0.01% 2142 0.06% /products/watch/ww0264.html
59 11945 0.01% 2075 0.05% /products/watch/ww0316.html
60 9516 0.01% 2062 0.05% /products/watch/ww0253.html
61 7122 0.01% 2055 0.05% /products/watch/ww0287.html
62 5975 0.01% 2009 0.05% /products/md/md0838.html
63 6156 0.01% 1974 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
64 17807 0.02% 1968 0.05% /products/watch/ww0294.html
65 7286 0.01% 1953 0.05% /products/watch/ww0245.html
66 7435 0.01% 1943 0.05% /products/watch/ww0279.html
67 10165 0.01% 1906 0.05% /products/watch/ww0227.html
68 5423 0.00% 1866 0.05% /products/exper/
69 5763 0.00% 1845 0.05% /products/md/md0765.html
70 28718 0.02% 1819 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
71 12902 0.01% 1802 0.05% /products/watch/ww0225.html
72 6248 0.01% 1745 0.05% /products/watch/ww0285.html
73 6816 0.01% 1707 0.04% /products/watch/ww0235.html
74 4428 0.00% 1677 0.04% /products/md/md0834.html
75 3994 0.00% 1667 0.04% /products/md/md0746.html
76 5077 0.00% 1661 0.04% /products/md/md0811.html
77 4420 0.00% 1658 0.04% /products/md/md0830.html
78 24096 0.02% 1655 0.04% /products/watch/ww0309.html
79 3787 0.00% 1650 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/enhtstm_pdd.html
80 28131 0.02% 1642 0.04% /products/watch/ww0306.html
81 10013 0.01% 1599 0.04% /products/watch/ww0289.html
82 5726 0.00% 1598 0.04% /products/watch/ww0292.html
83 4547 0.00% 1594 0.04% /products/watch/ww0243.html
84 4825 0.00% 1592 0.04% /products/md/md0743.html
85 8582 0.01% 1571 0.04% /products/watch/ww0231.html
86 4491 0.00% 1538 0.04% /products/md/md0710.html
87 8417 0.01% 1533 0.04% /products/watch/ww0283.html
88 4068 0.00% 1518 0.04% /products/md/md0879.html
89 9867 0.01% 1517 0.04% /products/watch/ww0270.html
90 9773 0.01% 1494 0.04% /products/watch/ww0228.html
91 3009 0.00% 1489 0.04% /products/md/md0752.html
92 5516 0.00% 1476 0.04% /products/md/md0815.html
93 3839 0.00% 1449 0.04% /products/md/md0769.html
94 3833 0.00% 1449 0.04% /products/md/md0872.html
95 7201 0.01% 1432 0.04% /products/watch/ww0229.html
96 18985 0.02% 1431 0.04% /products/watch/ww0222.html
97 5488 0.00% 1425 0.04% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
98 5829 0.01% 1424 0.04% /products/watch/ww0218.html
99 6361 0.01% 1407 0.04% /products/watch/ww0250.html
100 4371 0.00% 1394 0.04% /products/md/md0835.html

Top 100 of 12911 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1527250 1.32% 777715 20.49% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1261558 1.09% 612408 16.13% /products/outlook/
3 798854 0.69% 438722 11.56% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 660008 0.57% 346003 9.12% /products/
5 459276 0.40% 263655 6.95% /products/exper/day4-8/
6 425694 0.37% 218906 5.77% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
7 574311 0.50% 176871 4.66% /products/wwa/
8 606053 0.52% 133134 3.51% /products/watch/
9 531465 0.46% 99661 2.63% /products/md/
10 65354 0.06% 55734 1.47% /products/exper/fire_wx/
11 68058 0.06% 47965 1.26% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 49592 0.04% 29400 0.77% /products/fire_wx/
13 35546 0.03% 21465 0.57% /products/outlook/pwo.html
14 21652 0.02% 12689 0.33% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
15 28516 0.02% 6772 0.18% /products/watch/ww0293.html
16 24808 0.02% 6191 0.16% /products/watch/ww0258.html
17 11423 0.01% 6161 0.16% /products/md/md0814.html
18 28834 0.02% 6014 0.16% /products/watch/ww0267.html
19 29798 0.03% 5983 0.16% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
20 58856 0.05% 5538 0.15% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
21 20071 0.02% 5134 0.14% /products/watch/ww0254.html
22 27464 0.02% 5085 0.13% /products/watch/ww0305.html
23 22390 0.02% 4881 0.13% /products/watch/ww0311.html
24 17625 0.02% 4794 0.13% /products/watch/ww0304.html
25 17024 0.01% 4292 0.11% /products/watch/ww0314.html
26 11710 0.01% 4174 0.11% /products/watch/ww0313.html
27 11617 0.01% 3939 0.10% /products/watch/ww0220.html
28 4833 0.00% 3878 0.10% /products/md/md0689.html
29 18985 0.02% 3815 0.10% /products/watch/ww0222.html
30 12902 0.01% 3810 0.10% /products/watch/ww0225.html
31 11996 0.01% 3790 0.10% /products/watch/ww0244.html
32 18107 0.02% 3743 0.10% /products/watch/ww0266.html
33 8468 0.01% 3715 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
34 11945 0.01% 3666 0.10% /products/watch/ww0316.html
35 6855 0.01% 3659 0.10% /products/md/md0810.html
36 7044 0.01% 3544 0.09% /products/md/md0812.html
37 29026 0.03% 3443 0.09% /products/watch/ww0307.html
38 22434 0.02% 3419 0.09% /products/watch/ww0297.html
39 28131 0.02% 3396 0.09% /products/watch/ww0306.html
40 13014 0.01% 3390 0.09% /products/watch/ww0312.html
41 12584 0.01% 3221 0.08% /products/watch/ww0280.html
42 11780 0.01% 3134 0.08% /products/watch/ww0238.html
43 5975 0.01% 3094 0.08% /products/md/md0838.html
44 11756 0.01% 3047 0.08% /products/watch/ww0257.html
45 5558 0.00% 2739 0.07% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
46 4746 0.00% 2735 0.07% /products/md/md0781.html
47 189857 0.16% 2728 0.07% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
48 5763 0.00% 2711 0.07% /products/md/md0765.html
49 5423 0.00% 2672 0.07% /products/exper/
50 5077 0.00% 2656 0.07% /products/md/md0811.html
51 24096 0.02% 2634 0.07% /products/watch/ww0309.html
52 10013 0.01% 2629 0.07% /products/watch/ww0289.html
53 4825 0.00% 2605 0.07% /products/md/md0743.html
54 15163 0.01% 2577 0.07% /products/watch/ww0247.html
55 6156 0.01% 2569 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
56 16130 0.01% 2557 0.07% /products/watch/ww0256.html
57 5516 0.00% 2555 0.07% /products/md/md0815.html
58 11243 0.01% 2546 0.07% /products/watch/ww0232.html
59 17807 0.02% 2510 0.07% /products/watch/ww0294.html
60 55512 0.05% 2491 0.07% /products/fire_wx/print.html
61 3994 0.00% 2430 0.06% /products/md/md0746.html
62 7608 0.01% 2426 0.06% /products/watch/ww0237.html
63 8518 0.01% 2423 0.06% /products/watch/ww0286.html
64 8181 0.01% 2419 0.06% /products/watch/ww0288.html
65 4068 0.00% 2372 0.06% /products/md/md0879.html
66 7742 0.01% 2334 0.06% /products/watch/ww0221.html
67 4420 0.00% 2322 0.06% /products/md/md0830.html
68 11608 0.01% 2271 0.06% /products/watch/ww0246.html
69 11100 0.01% 2239 0.06% /products/watch/ww0268.html
70 6743 0.01% 2238 0.06% /products/watch/ww0224.html
71 6790 0.01% 2221 0.06% /products/watch/ww0219.html
72 8582 0.01% 2215 0.06% /products/watch/ww0231.html
73 10316 0.01% 2193 0.06% /products/watch/ww0239.html
74 4491 0.00% 2183 0.06% /products/md/md0710.html
75 8194 0.01% 2123 0.06% /products/watch/ww0248.html
76 3833 0.00% 2054 0.05% /products/md/md0872.html
77 28718 0.02% 2040 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
78 4371 0.00% 2033 0.05% /products/md/md0835.html
79 3917 0.00% 2025 0.05% /products/md/md0747.html
80 3839 0.00% 1995 0.05% /products/md/md0769.html
81 13746 0.01% 1977 0.05% /products/watch/ww0272.html
82 11293 0.01% 1963 0.05% /products/watch/ww0271.html
83 11351 0.01% 1961 0.05% /products/watch/ww0264.html
84 16317 0.01% 1922 0.05% /products/watch/ww0274.html
85 4554 0.00% 1896 0.05% /products/md/md0821.html
86 3875 0.00% 1890 0.05% /products/md/md0841.html
87 9773 0.01% 1889 0.05% /products/watch/ww0228.html
88 3009 0.00% 1881 0.05% /products/md/md0752.html
89 4428 0.00% 1837 0.05% /products/md/md0834.html
90 3787 0.00% 1819 0.05% /products/exper/enhtstm/enhtstm_pdd.html
91 2952 0.00% 1808 0.05% /products/md/md0853.html
92 12619 0.01% 1807 0.05% /products/watch/ww0295.html
93 3462 0.00% 1804 0.05% /products/md/md0763.html
94 7122 0.01% 1780 0.05% /products/watch/ww0287.html
95 3293 0.00% 1755 0.05% /products/md/md0801.html
96 9165 0.01% 1746 0.05% /products/watch/ww0260.html
97 3375 0.00% 1735 0.05% /products/md/md0708.html
98 3803 0.00% 1720 0.05% /products/md/md0837.html
99 5488 0.00% 1710 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
100 8124 0.01% 1688 0.04% /products/watch/ww0277.html

Top 100 of 1095858 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10549270 9.12% 8929552 9.31% 249048716 8.77% 1633 0.05% comcast.net
2 7332849 6.34% 6259806 6.53% 178182252 6.28% 983 0.03% rr.com
3 5049751 4.37% 4034439 4.21% 122836888 4.33% 764 0.02% sbcglobal.net
4 4918492 4.25% 3868329 4.03% 103467235 3.64% 720 0.02% cox.net
5 3684591 3.19% 2696523 2.81% 87425321 3.08% 536 0.02% noaa.gov
6 3615529 3.13% 3010682 3.14% 89017478 3.14% 829 0.03% verizon.net
7 3309700 2.86% 2759574 2.88% 84589618 2.98% 277 0.01% charter.com
8 2456694 2.12% 1899392 1.98% 58484134 2.06% 291 0.01% swbell.net
9 2216989 1.92% 1856610 1.94% 56740308 2.00% 261 0.01% bellsouth.net
10 2131988 1.84% 1852728 1.93% 49236526 1.73% 128 0.00% mchsi.com
11 1825299 1.58% 1468905 1.53% 57948748 2.04% 69 0.00% af.mil
12 1528094 1.32% 1213019 1.26% 35741044 1.26% 92 0.00% qwest.net
13 1311129 1.13% 1197578 1.25% 26714269 0.94% 347 0.01% centurytel.net
14 1289089 1.11% 1115251 1.16% 40874772 1.44% 167 0.01% windstream.net
15 1132259 0.98% 973445 1.02% 25342086 0.89% 276 0.01% suddenlink.net
16 1016037 0.88% 886025 0.92% 27421595 0.97% 239 0.01% embarqhsd.net
17 863660 0.75% 679314 0.71% 27611881 0.97% 741 0.02% comcastbusiness.net
18 672502 0.58% 564038 0.59% 17815175 0.63% 387 0.01% ameritech.net
19 647320 0.56% 446965 0.47% 13497425 0.48% 127 0.00% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
20 569416 0.49% 415485 0.43% 11360717 0.40% 377 0.01% cableone.net
21 550501 0.48% 470166 0.49% 18084778 0.64% 47 0.00% navy.mil
22 524098 0.45% 469840 0.49% 11425760 0.40% 561 0.02% mindspring.com
23 504463 0.44% 425054 0.44% 13605893 0.48% 582 0.02% insightbb.com
24 500425 0.43% 352367 0.37% 10682056 0.38% 17 0.00% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
25 488390 0.42% 368315 0.38% 8954761 0.32% 444 0.01% ou.edu
26 474645 0.41% 308903 0.32% 8068882 0.28% 1033 0.03% gc.ca
27 467856 0.40% 394474 0.41% 13256698 0.47% 301 0.01% optonline.net
28 449025 0.39% 385908 0.40% 14439590 0.51% 232 0.01% aol.com
29 445646 0.39% 443453 0.46% 29414810 1.04% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
30 445646 0.39% 443046 0.46% 29414810 1.04% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
31 403842 0.35% 386591 0.40% 13063571 0.46% 265 0.01% ucar.edu
32 401640 0.35% 384365 0.40% 7923124 0.28% 1102 0.03% sunflower.com
33 397853 0.34% 381963 0.40% 17657893 0.62% 1195 0.04% nts-online.net
34 397594 0.34% 199348 0.21% 4094034 0.14% 122 0.00% kb8sew.net
35 397594 0.34% 199348 0.21% 4094034 0.14% 122 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
36 378313 0.33% 375962 0.39% 12177747 0.43% 1023 0.03% direcway.com
37 375097 0.32% 372886 0.39% 10899473 0.38% 1132 0.04% direcpc.com
38 372094 0.32% 371912 0.39% 6775285 0.24% 52 0.00% indstate.edu
39 370839 0.32% 370774 0.39% 6730416 0.24% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
40 363327 0.31% 297845 0.31% 12240362 0.43% 964 0.03% myvzw.com
41 360312 0.31% 351298 0.37% 11902464 0.42% 382 0.01% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
42 356608 0.31% 352868 0.37% 6489359 0.23% 811 0.03% gpcom.net
43 352150 0.30% 351976 0.37% 6395053 0.23% 26 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
44 345584 0.30% 345516 0.36% 6271019 0.22% 0 0.00% c-75-75-105-98.hsd1.va.comcast.net
45 345102 0.30% 330300 0.34% 9298543 0.33% 527 0.02% wildblue.net
46 338010 0.29% 207751 0.22% 15746608 0.55% 0 0.00% 74-94-239-58-michigan.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
47 336003 0.29% 335940 0.35% 6099080 0.21% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
48 334481 0.29% 333462 0.35% 6044224 0.21% 0 0.00% cpe-70-92-74-10.new.res.rr.com
49 332603 0.29% 332299 0.35% 16322452 0.57% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
50 329674 0.29% 184780 0.19% 7859365 0.28% 400 0.01% 140.90.75.204
51 329533 0.28% 282308 0.29% 6916026 0.24% 600 0.02% midco.net
52 327193 0.28% 319182 0.33% 5788169 0.20% 439 0.01% c-71-57-104-113.hsd1.il.comcast.net
53 304667 0.26% 304578 0.32% 5550654 0.20% 72 0.00% cpe-71-79-76-50.columbus.res.rr.com
54 302181 0.26% 301277 0.31% 5394156 0.19% 0 0.00% 173-19-59-242.client.mchsi.com
55 302160 0.26% 302099 0.31% 5500827 0.19% 25 0.00% 103.62.143.24.cm.sunflower.com
56 293970 0.25% 284076 0.30% 5897312 0.21% 1155 0.04% zoominternet.net
57 290286 0.25% 236120 0.25% 7349292 0.26% 825 0.03% tds.net
58 277400 0.24% 232778 0.24% 7519961 0.26% 885 0.03% army.mil
59 276549 0.24% 274604 0.29% 5361631 0.19% 165 0.01% r75-110-64-186.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
60 274840 0.24% 217050 0.23% 6955130 0.24% 840 0.03% static.unknown.charter.com
61 274236 0.24% 143967 0.15% 5664707 0.20% 249 0.01% 66.112.157.40
62 273559 0.24% 183527 0.19% 3897035 0.14% 1311 0.04% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
63 270995 0.23% 223413 0.23% 7387975 0.26% 427 0.01% frontiernet.net
64 267010 0.23% 208934 0.22% 5700108 0.20% 914 0.03% spcsdns.net
65 265807 0.23% 166315 0.17% 7503039 0.26% 268 0.01% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
66 260765 0.23% 255615 0.27% 8781967 0.31% 0 0.00% chs-w-ws2b.wchs.noaa.gov
67 258847 0.22% 221065 0.23% 6272018 0.22% 949 0.03% knology.net
68 250619 0.22% 212948 0.22% 8562205 0.30% 657 0.02% accuweather.com
69 244146 0.21% 212946 0.22% 6314490 0.22% 1138 0.04% wideopenwest.com
70 239270 0.21% 150931 0.16% 3899383 0.14% 746 0.02% coxinet.net
71 233564 0.20% 171554 0.18% 2313445 0.08% 367 0.01% niu.edu
72 229136 0.20% 185676 0.19% 6212674 0.22% 895 0.03% fuse.net
73 223646 0.19% 139515 0.15% 4119993 0.15% 997 0.03% mail.nptvgroup.com
74 223646 0.19% 139515 0.15% 4119993 0.15% 997 0.03% nptvgroup.com
75 218084 0.19% 163260 0.17% 5236999 0.18% 585 0.02% weather.com
76 217792 0.19% 180762 0.19% 5975620 0.21% 673 0.02% mjolnir.accuweather.com
77 216162 0.19% 215964 0.23% 9564052 0.34% 1 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
78 213852 0.18% 120416 0.13% 2104529 0.07% 1006 0.03% pldi.net
79 209886 0.18% 209269 0.22% 9246805 0.33% 33 0.00% spirittelecom.com
80 209179 0.18% 208675 0.22% 9231470 0.33% 0 0.00% 64-53-58-160.dsl.g01.scches.spirittelecom.com
81 200732 0.17% 181449 0.19% 4696957 0.17% 905 0.03% myweather.net
82 200732 0.17% 181457 0.19% 4696957 0.17% 905 0.03% patbox.myweather.net
83 199509 0.17% 157346 0.16% 6628047 0.23% 930 0.03% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
84 195574 0.17% 179782 0.19% 3984531 0.14% 1180 0.04% consolidated.net
85 194894 0.17% 114104 0.12% 2262827 0.08% 1127 0.03% baronservices.com
86 194830 0.17% 114088 0.12% 2262003 0.08% 1130 0.03% static-74-51-117-253.baronservices.com
87 190006 0.16% 150817 0.16% 4487971 0.16% 936 0.03% covad.net
88 188414 0.16% 129827 0.14% 3718849 0.13% 690 0.02% cebridge.net
89 186343 0.16% 182577 0.19% 4094634 0.14% 396 0.01% ky.gov
90 185187 0.16% 145925 0.15% 6073466 0.21% 958 0.03% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
91 183729 0.16% 183634 0.19% 3333515 0.12% 9 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
92 181588 0.16% 181443 0.19% 3270434 0.12% 50 0.00% 131.156.181.2
93 180950 0.16% 180710 0.19% 3327708 0.12% 73 0.00% dynamic-acs-24-154-222-16.zoominternet.net
94 173457 0.15% 166124 0.17% 3603644 0.13% 328 0.01% 204.110.215.29
95 172477 0.15% 143376 0.15% 6243319 0.22% 1360 0.04% proxyc.scott.af.mil
96 170064 0.15% 168679 0.18% 3183476 0.11% 372 0.01% ip70-178-73-100.ks.ks.cox.net
97 164995 0.14% 163028 0.17% 3003071 0.11% 26 0.00% c-24-127-72-218.hsd1.va.comcast.net
98 162376 0.14% 161937 0.17% 2866489 0.10% 0 0.00% 64.244.234.3
99 154554 0.13% 154511 0.16% 2789931 0.10% 1 0.00% na0lb.net
100 154554 0.13% 154511 0.16% 2789931 0.10% 1 0.00% server-5.na0lb.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1095858 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10549270 9.12% 8929552 9.31% 249048716 8.77% 1633 0.05% comcast.net
2 7332849 6.34% 6259806 6.53% 178182252 6.28% 983 0.03% rr.com
3 5049751 4.37% 4034439 4.21% 122836888 4.33% 764 0.02% sbcglobal.net
4 4918492 4.25% 3868329 4.03% 103467235 3.64% 720 0.02% cox.net
5 3615529 3.13% 3010682 3.14% 89017478 3.14% 829 0.03% verizon.net
6 3684591 3.19% 2696523 2.81% 87425321 3.08% 536 0.02% noaa.gov
7 3309700 2.86% 2759574 2.88% 84589618 2.98% 277 0.01% charter.com
8 2456694 2.12% 1899392 1.98% 58484134 2.06% 291 0.01% swbell.net
9 1825299 1.58% 1468905 1.53% 57948748 2.04% 69 0.00% af.mil
10 2216989 1.92% 1856610 1.94% 56740308 2.00% 261 0.01% bellsouth.net
11 2131988 1.84% 1852728 1.93% 49236526 1.73% 128 0.00% mchsi.com
12 1289089 1.11% 1115251 1.16% 40874772 1.44% 167 0.01% windstream.net
13 1528094 1.32% 1213019 1.26% 35741044 1.26% 92 0.00% qwest.net
14 445646 0.39% 443453 0.46% 29414810 1.04% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
15 445646 0.39% 443046 0.46% 29414810 1.04% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
16 863660 0.75% 679314 0.71% 27611881 0.97% 741 0.02% comcastbusiness.net
17 1016037 0.88% 886025 0.92% 27421595 0.97% 239 0.01% embarqhsd.net
18 1311129 1.13% 1197578 1.25% 26714269 0.94% 347 0.01% centurytel.net
19 1132259 0.98% 973445 1.02% 25342086 0.89% 276 0.01% suddenlink.net
20 550501 0.48% 470166 0.49% 18084778 0.64% 47 0.00% navy.mil
21 672502 0.58% 564038 0.59% 17815175 0.63% 387 0.01% ameritech.net
22 397853 0.34% 381963 0.40% 17657893 0.62% 1195 0.04% nts-online.net
23 332603 0.29% 332299 0.35% 16322452 0.57% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
24 338010 0.29% 207751 0.22% 15746608 0.55% 0 0.00% 74-94-239-58-michigan.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
25 449025 0.39% 385908 0.40% 14439590 0.51% 232 0.01% aol.com
26 504463 0.44% 425054 0.44% 13605893 0.48% 582 0.02% insightbb.com
27 647320 0.56% 446965 0.47% 13497425 0.48% 127 0.00% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
28 467856 0.40% 394474 0.41% 13256698 0.47% 301 0.01% optonline.net
29 403842 0.35% 386591 0.40% 13063571 0.46% 265 0.01% ucar.edu
30 363327 0.31% 297845 0.31% 12240362 0.43% 964 0.03% myvzw.com
31 378313 0.33% 375962 0.39% 12177747 0.43% 1023 0.03% direcway.com
32 360312 0.31% 351298 0.37% 11902464 0.42% 382 0.01% tsunami.eol.ucar.edu
33 524098 0.45% 469840 0.49% 11425760 0.40% 561 0.02% mindspring.com
34 569416 0.49% 415485 0.43% 11360717 0.40% 377 0.01% cableone.net
35 375097 0.32% 372886 0.39% 10899473 0.38% 1132 0.04% direcpc.com
36 500425 0.43% 352367 0.37% 10682056 0.38% 17 0.00% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
37 216162 0.19% 215964 0.23% 9564052 0.34% 1 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
38 345102 0.30% 330300 0.34% 9298543 0.33% 527 0.02% wildblue.net
39 209886 0.18% 209269 0.22% 9246805 0.33% 33 0.00% spirittelecom.com
40 209179 0.18% 208675 0.22% 9231470 0.33% 0 0.00% 64-53-58-160.dsl.g01.scches.spirittelecom.com
41 488390 0.42% 368315 0.38% 8954761 0.32% 444 0.01% ou.edu
42 260765 0.23% 255615 0.27% 8781967 0.31% 0 0.00% chs-w-ws2b.wchs.noaa.gov
43 250619 0.22% 212948 0.22% 8562205 0.30% 657 0.02% accuweather.com
44 474645 0.41% 308903 0.32% 8068882 0.28% 1033 0.03% gc.ca
45 401640 0.35% 384365 0.40% 7923124 0.28% 1102 0.03% sunflower.com
46 329674 0.29% 184780 0.19% 7859365 0.28% 400 0.01% 140.90.75.204
47 277400 0.24% 232778 0.24% 7519961 0.26% 885 0.03% army.mil
48 265807 0.23% 166315 0.17% 7503039 0.26% 268 0.01% srh-nat-general1.srh.noaa.gov
49 270995 0.23% 223413 0.23% 7387975 0.26% 427 0.01% frontiernet.net
50 290286 0.25% 236120 0.25% 7349292 0.26% 825 0.03% tds.net
51 52774 0.05% 52515 0.05% 7171444 0.25% 48 0.00% c-71-63-250-164.hsd1.mn.comcast.net
52 274840 0.24% 217050 0.23% 6955130 0.24% 840 0.03% static.unknown.charter.com
53 329533 0.28% 282308 0.29% 6916026 0.24% 600 0.02% midco.net
54 372094 0.32% 371912 0.39% 6775285 0.24% 52 0.00% indstate.edu
55 370839 0.32% 370774 0.39% 6730416 0.24% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
56 199509 0.17% 157346 0.16% 6628047 0.23% 930 0.03% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
57 356608 0.31% 352868 0.37% 6489359 0.23% 811 0.03% gpcom.net
58 352150 0.30% 351976 0.37% 6395053 0.23% 26 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
59 244146 0.21% 212946 0.22% 6314490 0.22% 1138 0.04% wideopenwest.com
60 258847 0.22% 221065 0.23% 6272018 0.22% 949 0.03% knology.net
61 345584 0.30% 345516 0.36% 6271019 0.22% 0 0.00% c-75-75-105-98.hsd1.va.comcast.net
62 172477 0.15% 143376 0.15% 6243319 0.22% 1360 0.04% proxyc.scott.af.mil
63 229136 0.20% 185676 0.19% 6212674 0.22% 895 0.03% fuse.net
64 137786 0.12% 115587 0.12% 6166425 0.22% 41 0.00% 77.sub-66-174-86.myvzw.com
65 152424 0.13% 127673 0.13% 6104204 0.21% 1226 0.04% proxya.scott.af.mil
66 336003 0.29% 335940 0.35% 6099080 0.21% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
67 185187 0.16% 145925 0.15% 6073466 0.21% 958 0.03% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
68 334481 0.29% 333462 0.35% 6044224 0.21% 0 0.00% cpe-70-92-74-10.new.res.rr.com
69 217792 0.19% 180762 0.19% 5975620 0.21% 673 0.02% mjolnir.accuweather.com
70 293970 0.25% 284076 0.30% 5897312 0.21% 1155 0.04% zoominternet.net
71 327193 0.28% 319182 0.33% 5788169 0.20% 439 0.01% c-71-57-104-113.hsd1.il.comcast.net
72 267010 0.23% 208934 0.22% 5700108 0.20% 914 0.03% spcsdns.net
73 274236 0.24% 143967 0.15% 5664707 0.20% 249 0.01% 66.112.157.40
74 304667 0.26% 304578 0.32% 5550654 0.20% 72 0.00% cpe-71-79-76-50.columbus.res.rr.com
75 302160 0.26% 302099 0.31% 5500827 0.19% 25 0.00% 103.62.143.24.cm.sunflower.com
76 109828 0.09% 82723 0.09% 5434259 0.19% 831 0.03% fema.gov
77 302181 0.26% 301277 0.31% 5394156 0.19% 0 0.00% 173-19-59-242.client.mchsi.com
78 276549 0.24% 274604 0.29% 5361631 0.19% 165 0.01% r75-110-64-186.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
79 218084 0.19% 163260 0.17% 5236999 0.18% 585 0.02% weather.com
80 148007 0.13% 122511 0.13% 5162728 0.18% 1299 0.04% proxye.scott.af.mil
81 68666 0.06% 53602 0.06% 5055918 0.18% 77 0.00% 160.109.16.52
82 147010 0.13% 121155 0.13% 4970855 0.18% 1375 0.04% proxyb.scott.af.mil
83 86272 0.07% 77304 0.08% 4803420 0.17% 1209 0.04% meridian-enviro.com
84 200732 0.17% 181449 0.19% 4696957 0.17% 905 0.03% myweather.net
85 200732 0.17% 181457 0.19% 4696957 0.17% 905 0.03% patbox.myweather.net
86 78320 0.07% 62214 0.06% 4606707 0.16% 499 0.02% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
87 190006 0.16% 150817 0.16% 4487971 0.16% 936 0.03% covad.net
88 223646 0.19% 139515 0.15% 4119993 0.15% 997 0.03% mail.nptvgroup.com
89 223646 0.19% 139515 0.15% 4119993 0.15% 997 0.03% nptvgroup.com
90 186343 0.16% 182577 0.19% 4094634 0.14% 396 0.01% ky.gov
91 397594 0.34% 199348 0.21% 4094034 0.14% 122 0.00% kb8sew.net
92 397594 0.34% 199348 0.21% 4094034 0.14% 122 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
93 89265 0.08% 76188 0.08% 4019858 0.14% 5 0.00% cpe-75-185-14-240.columbus.res.rr.com
94 195574 0.17% 179782 0.19% 3984531 0.14% 1180 0.04% consolidated.net
95 239270 0.21% 150931 0.16% 3899383 0.14% 746 0.02% coxinet.net
96 273559 0.24% 183527 0.19% 3897035 0.14% 1311 0.04% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
97 154053 0.13% 125067 0.13% 3897020 0.14% 1145 0.04% twtelecom.net
98 147591 0.13% 114792 0.12% 3890033 0.14% 1246 0.04% clearwire-dns.net
99 87757 0.08% 87567 0.09% 3870289 0.14% 24 0.00% tmcmed.org
100 87757 0.08% 87567 0.09% 3870289 0.14% 24 0.00% vpn.tmcmed.org

Top 50 of 43857 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 35463538 30.66% - (Direct Request)
2 3466493 3.00% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/enhanced.php
3 933179 0.81% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
4 829837 0.72% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/
5 368606 0.32% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
6 341772 0.30% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
7 341314 0.30% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
8 336274 0.29% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
9 289820 0.25% http://indianaskywarn.com/tableleft.htm
10 285769 0.25% http://wto105.tor.ec.gc.ca/web/rcto_main.htm
11 264658 0.23% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
12 203841 0.18% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
13 200243 0.17% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
14 187565 0.16% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
15 185418 0.16% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
16 183651 0.16% http://www.srh.weather.gov/oun/enhanced.php
17 174235 0.15% http://www.vuetoo.com/vue1/newsemergency01.asp
18 174145 0.15% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/
19 166129 0.14% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
20 141813 0.12% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/hwo/index.php
21 128506 0.11% http://www/SAW/spc.php
22 120690 0.10% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
23 110309 0.10% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/monitor/graphicast.php
24 102910 0.09% http://www.livewxradar.com/
25 101564 0.09% http://adds.aviationweather.gov/convection/
26 97988 0.08% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
27 97608 0.08% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ffc/html/warnings.shtml
28 93950 0.08% http://www.crownweather.com/
29 88737 0.08% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
30 80205 0.07% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/default.aspx
31 73381 0.06% http://kyweathercenter.com/
32 73357 0.06% http://www.gulfcoastwx.com/ipb/index.php
33 73260 0.06% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
34 71837 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
35 71091 0.06% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
36 67190 0.06% http://www.severestudios.com/
37 66213 0.06% http://nashvillewx.com/
38 65171 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
39 62286 0.05% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/home.php
40 55813 0.05% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
41 53267 0.05% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
42 51103 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/severe.php
43 51077 0.04% http://www.weather.org/
44 50921 0.04% http://sm0kenet.net/radar/
45 50686 0.04% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
46 49335 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
47 46298 0.04% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
48 46084 0.04% http://www.rogowx.org/slc/wwa.html
49 45760 0.04% http://www.f5chaser.com/
50 44693 0.04% http://adds.aviationweather.noaa.gov/convection/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 8988 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 2609 7.19% severe weather outlook
2 2031 5.60% storm prediction center
3 1821 5.02% tornado watch
4 1788 4.93% tornado warnings
5 1583 4.36% spc
6 1582 4.36% convective outlook
7 686 1.89% severe weather
8 686 1.89% spc outlook
9 360 0.99% tornado watches
10 358 0.99% convective outlooks
11 357 0.98% spc convective outlook
12 261 0.72% watches and warnings
13 257 0.71% thunderstorm outlook
14 246 0.68% spc weather
15 195 0.54% spc outlooks
16 187 0.52% storm warnings
17 183 0.50% mesoscale discussion
18 175 0.48% severe weather risk
19 166 0.46% noaa convective
20 151 0.42% severe weather watch
21 145 0.40% tornado outlook
22 143 0.39% thunderstorm forecast
23 142 0.39% tornado watches and warnings
24 137 0.38% noaa severe product
25 134 0.37% severe outlook
26 126 0.35% severe weather outlook 2009
27 121 0.33% storms prediction center
28 114 0.31% current tornado watches
29 113 0.31% noaa convective outlook
30 112 0.31% watches
31 108 0.30% spc day 1 outlook
32 106 0.29% severe weather watches and warnings
33 99 0.27% severe thunderstorm forecast
34 96 0.26% convection map
35 95 0.26% spc convection
36 91 0.25% severe thunderstorm watch
37 91 0.25% www.spc.noaa.gov
38 89 0.25% spc forecast
39 86 0.24% day one convective
40 84 0.23% severe weather forecast
41 84 0.23% us thunderstorm forecast
42 83 0.23% tornado alerts
43 82 0.23% storm prediction center day 1 convective outlook image
44 77 0.21% severe weather risks
45 76 0.21% spc nws
46 74 0.20% current tornado warnings
47 72 0.20% storm watches
48 71 0.20% severe storms forecast center
49 71 0.20% severe weather outlook day 1
50 68 0.19% sever weather outlook
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 61753 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 50279010 43.47% MS Internet Explorer
2 38355479 33.16% Mozilla
3 14930793 12.91% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 5679808 4.91% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 1186725 1.03% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 417556 0.36% Opera
7 211182 0.18% LWP::Simple/5.805
8 115349 0.10% WebImageData
9 83231 0.07% ao4b
10 68530 0.06% Apple-PubSub/65.6
11 66023 0.06% Wget/1.10.2
12 57031 0.05% Python-urllib/2.5
13 52651 0.05% Java/1.6.0_13
14 52331 0.05% curl/7.18.0 (i486-pc-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.18.0 OpenSSL/0.9.8g zlib/1.2.3.3 libidn/1.1
15 48965 0.04% lwp-request/1.39
16 44306 0.04% feed.monitor/1.0
17 42042 0.04% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
18 39068 0.03% VU_GBSWebCrawler
19 34415 0.03% Feedreader 3.14 (Powered by Newsbrain)
20 34084 0.03% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
21 31615 0.03% msnbot/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
22 29662 0.03% LWP::Simple/5.65
23 28463 0.02% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
24 26738 0.02% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
25 26679 0.02% curl/7.13.1 (powerpc-apple-darwin8.0) libcurl/7.13.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7l zlib/1.2.3
26 25897 0.02% PHP_kastext.com
27 24903 0.02% lwp-trivial/5.810
28 24092 0.02% UniversalFeedParser/4.1 +http://feedparser.org/
29 23902 0.02% Java/1.6.0_11
30 23594 0.02% Wget/1.11.4
31 22622 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65.6.3
32 22271 0.02% libwww-perl/5.803
33 22226 0.02% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
34 21712 0.02% Python-urllib/2.4
35 21484 0.02% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
36 19773 0.02% ColdFusion
37 19645 0.02% BlackBerry9530/4.7.0.75 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
38 19512 0.02% Weather1
39 18326 0.02% BlackBerry8330/4.5.0.77 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
40 17021 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0.1
41 14820 0.01% FeedForAll rss2html.php v2
42 14594 0.01% Java/1.6.0_07
43 14175 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.1
44 14121 0.01% Liferea/1.4.14 (Linux; en_US.UTF-8; http://liferea.sf.net/)
45 14047 0.01% PHP_stormhunt.org
46 13956 0.01% GoogleEarth/5.0.11337.1968(Windows;Microsoft Windows XP (Service Pack 3);en-US;kml:2.2;client:Pro;type:default)
47 13414 0.01% BlackBerry8330/4.3.0 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/104
48 12738 0.01% RssReader/1.0.88.0 (http://www.rssreader.com) Microsoft Windows NT 5.1.2600.0
49 11634 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65.1.2
50 11515 0.01% curl/7.11.0 (win32) libcurl/7.11.0 zlib/1.1.4
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for May 2009

Top 50 of 227 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 50368120 43.55% 41691905 43.47% 1219861565 42.96% Network (net)
2 26732046 23.11% 22459805 23.42% 668594321 23.55% Commercial (com)
3 23099562 19.97% 19291197 20.11% 561188591 19.77% United States United States
4 4814453 4.16% 3624198 3.78% 116380658 4.10% US Government (gov)
5 3577361 3.09% 3006509 3.13% 84952762 2.99% Educational (edu)
6 2883037 2.49% 2362618 2.46% 89520828 3.15% US Military (mil)
7 991965 0.86% 872873 0.91% 26099171 0.92% Non-Profit (org)
8 931011 0.81% 688353 0.72% 19770719 0.70% Canada Canada
9 223982 0.19% 178073 0.19% 4795823 0.17% Unresolved/Unknown
10 176396 0.15% 142605 0.15% 4509537 0.16% Netherlands Netherlands
11 173491 0.15% 155508 0.16% 4771685 0.17% Germany Germany
12 173261 0.15% 171302 0.18% 3611381 0.13% France France
13 115922 0.10% 100248 0.10% 2923472 0.10% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
14 112184 0.10% 96920 0.10% 2343093 0.08% Tuvalu Tuvalu
15 103604 0.09% 94699 0.10% 2498073 0.09% Australia Australia
16 74826 0.06% 69639 0.07% 1653628 0.06% Italy Italy
17 74791 0.06% 59544 0.06% 1614742 0.06% United Kingdom United Kingdom
18 72780 0.06% 70394 0.07% 1539404 0.05% Brazil Brazil
19 64338 0.06% 59378 0.06% 1580053 0.06% Address Routing (arpa)
20 55059 0.05% 47263 0.05% 1602097 0.06% Czech Republic Czech Republic
21 51881 0.04% 51587 0.05% 958437 0.03% Greece Greece
22 48831 0.04% 43808 0.05% 999762 0.04% Mexico Mexico
23 37533 0.03% 37107 0.04% 659314 0.02% Bulgaria Bulgaria
24 33313 0.03% 27914 0.03% 686969 0.02% Denmark Denmark
25 29693 0.03% 28829 0.03% 545568 0.02% Generic Business (biz)
26 27585 0.02% 19127 0.02% 996022 0.04% Bahamas Bahamas
27 25764 0.02% 25312 0.03% 555156 0.02% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
28 24039 0.02% 19990 0.02% 385600 0.01% Switzerland Switzerland
29 23693 0.02% 21644 0.02% 1004209 0.04% Samoa Samoa
30 22673 0.02% 19166 0.02% 476760 0.02% Japan Japan
31 22198 0.02% 21130 0.02% 487161 0.02% Romania Romania
32 21688 0.02% 19472 0.02% 572054 0.02% Finland Finland
33 21401 0.02% 19293 0.02% 492224 0.02% Philippines Philippines
34 20518 0.02% 19866 0.02% 440371 0.02% Spain Spain
35 19853 0.02% 19008 0.02% 513193 0.02% India India
36 19816 0.02% 16151 0.02% 523335 0.02% Sweden Sweden
37 19388 0.02% 16103 0.02% 697523 0.02% Belize Belize
38 19293 0.02% 17584 0.02% 393486 0.01% Belgium Belgium
39 19035 0.02% 18855 0.02% 350888 0.01% Indonesia Indonesia
40 14124 0.01% 13734 0.01% 361229 0.01% Kuwait Kuwait
41 14073 0.01% 5114 0.01% 122916 0.00% Russian Federation Russian Federation
42 13249 0.01% 12193 0.01% 247137 0.01% Hungary Hungary
43 12721 0.01% 11655 0.01% 403243 0.01% Poland Poland
44 12552 0.01% 10985 0.01% 250699 0.01% Austria Austria
45 12179 0.01% 9934 0.01% 289654 0.01% China China
46 11294 0.01% 9933 0.01% 256822 0.01% Thailand Thailand
47 9707 0.01% 9186 0.01% 236320 0.01% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
48 9130 0.01% 8143 0.01% 252955 0.01% Portugal Portugal
49 8795 0.01% 7422 0.01% 288879 0.01% Singapore Singapore
50 8580 0.01% 8580 0.01% 226708 0.01% Senegal Senegal


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20