Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: April 2009
Generated 02-May-2009 12:09 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for April 2009
Total Hits 90895320
Total Files 74355356
Total Pages 7922685
Total Visits 2599146
Total KBytes 2188371638
Total Unique Sites 1032586
Total Unique URLs 88242
Total Unique Referrers 39209
Total Unique User Agents 60158
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 126243 523105
Hits per Day 3029844 7838073
Files per Day 2478511 6086100
Pages per Day 264089 739003
Sites per Day 34419 139191
Visits per Day 86638 207970
KBytes per Day 72945721 182147940
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 81.80% 74355356
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.08% 72372
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.05% 49747
Code 304 - Not Modified 16.59% 15076126
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 58
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 4
Code 403 - Forbidden 1.31% 1192487
Code 404 - Not Found 0.16% 149143
Code 406 - Not Acceptable 0.00% 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 25
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1

Daily usage for April 2009

Daily Statistics for April 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1043720 1.15% 876475 1.18% 93727 1.18% 44038 1.69% 38222 3.70% 24243991 1.11%
2 1891383 2.08% 1586540 2.13% 209121 2.64% 70343 2.71% 59522 5.76% 54169195 2.48%
3 883777 0.97% 742708 1.00% 70261 0.89% 30661 1.18% 36151 3.50% 21883959 1.00%
4 823286 0.91% 696112 0.94% 66385 0.84% 29859 1.15% 33572 3.25% 18997564 0.87%
5 1087383 1.20% 917570 1.23% 97895 1.24% 38646 1.49% 41597 4.03% 27542814 1.26%
6 842360 0.93% 717246 0.96% 60909 0.77% 24464 0.94% 34914 3.38% 20881487 0.95%
7 665320 0.73% 566892 0.76% 48286 0.61% 21532 0.83% 27582 2.67% 14929929 0.68%
8 759298 0.84% 646988 0.87% 58556 0.74% 27458 1.06% 29371 2.84% 17113883 0.78%
9 1370608 1.51% 1091884 1.47% 122244 1.54% 52734 2.03% 48576 4.70% 31185914 1.43%
10 5797820 6.38% 4666568 6.28% 582836 7.36% 160601 6.18% 139191 13.48% 148514430 6.79%
11 3302653 3.63% 2739214 3.68% 296652 3.74% 92753 3.57% 82477 7.99% 80323988 3.67%
12 3771152 4.15% 3049044 4.10% 335220 4.23% 102840 3.96% 74131 7.18% 90871606 4.15%
13 3995498 4.40% 3343902 4.50% 384255 4.85% 116923 4.50% 98425 9.53% 105678609 4.83%
14 2936798 3.23% 2479039 3.33% 237921 3.00% 79461 3.06% 72321 7.00% 74314950 3.40%
15 2409434 2.65% 2034951 2.74% 175572 2.22% 68254 2.63% 60760 5.88% 56343574 2.57%
16 3067363 3.37% 2484983 3.34% 239915 3.03% 87510 3.37% 68541 6.64% 66775850 3.05%
17 3561347 3.92% 2874778 3.87% 322347 4.07% 99722 3.84% 74861 7.25% 83127319 3.80%
18 3545082 3.90% 2909625 3.91% 313341 3.95% 95855 3.69% 66390 6.43% 85619471 3.91%
19 3147225 3.46% 2627615 3.53% 258689 3.27% 80158 3.08% 65773 6.37% 77083418 3.52%
20 3149748 3.47% 2664982 3.58% 255203 3.22% 77283 2.97% 75482 7.31% 80874119 3.70%
21 2538737 2.79% 2157878 2.90% 158550 2.00% 57193 2.20% 62905 6.09% 61518986 2.81%
22 2406524 2.65% 2054734 2.76% 172607 2.18% 65405 2.52% 57441 5.56% 56275030 2.57%
23 2847119 3.13% 2384919 3.21% 239277 3.02% 89263 3.43% 65187 6.31% 65473271 2.99%
24 3506587 3.86% 2897592 3.90% 311620 3.93% 116336 4.48% 74830 7.25% 81098917 3.71%
25 4576880 5.04% 3683788 4.95% 430707 5.44% 142595 5.49% 77618 7.52% 105112364 4.80%
26 7838073 8.62% 6086100 8.19% 739003 9.33% 207970 8.00% 109400 10.59% 182147940 8.32%
27 6185977 6.81% 4921244 6.62% 560678 7.08% 166006 6.39% 118421 11.47% 152768533 6.98%
28 3699561 4.07% 2987643 4.02% 302472 3.82% 107662 4.14% 90603 8.77% 87401643 3.99%
29 4835952 5.32% 3887216 5.23% 407975 5.15% 126640 4.87% 94083 9.11% 111132117 5.08%
30 4408655 4.85% 3577126 4.81% 370461 4.68% 123846 4.76% 91355 8.85% 104966764 4.80%

Hourly usage for April 2009

Hourly Statistics for April 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 122307 3669234 4.04% 99191 2975737 4.00% 10417 312538 3.94% 2949073 88472199 4.04%
1 119899 3596976 3.96% 97415 2922455 3.93% 10461 313846 3.96% 2884813 86544404 3.95%
2 110716 3321480 3.65% 89812 2694360 3.62% 9441 283238 3.58% 2687243 80617277 3.68%
3 99639 2989181 3.29% 80758 2422758 3.26% 8288 248660 3.14% 2434498 73034955 3.34%
4 89335 2680055 2.95% 72577 2177317 2.93% 7237 217138 2.74% 2192571 65777117 3.01%
5 85925 2577774 2.84% 69765 2092979 2.81% 6921 207658 2.62% 2080254 62407626 2.85%
6 90009 2700292 2.97% 73422 2202674 2.96% 7561 226854 2.86% 2156851 64705537 2.96%
7 91157 2734710 3.01% 75065 2251970 3.03% 7605 228152 2.88% 2177544 65326314 2.99%
8 95865 2875955 3.16% 78977 2369319 3.19% 7968 239067 3.02% 2272996 68189872 3.12%
9 98854 2965648 3.26% 81251 2437549 3.28% 8095 242862 3.07% 2354186 70625566 3.23%
10 105400 3162007 3.48% 86489 2594692 3.49% 8733 262003 3.31% 2495760 74872807 3.42%
11 119556 3586691 3.95% 98561 2956835 3.98% 10333 309994 3.91% 2814240 84427203 3.86%
12 132597 3977934 4.38% 109596 3287880 4.42% 11663 349896 4.42% 3106902 93207055 4.26%
13 146304 4389120 4.83% 121027 3630839 4.88% 12934 388042 4.90% 3450120 103503604 4.73%
14 152346 4570409 5.03% 125356 3760683 5.06% 13543 406300 5.13% 3666399 109991974 5.03%
15 155228 4656849 5.12% 127249 3817474 5.13% 13901 417051 5.26% 3721080 111632396 5.10%
16 156924 4707730 5.18% 128047 3841436 5.17% 14189 425687 5.37% 3725361 111760819 5.11%
17 154757 4642733 5.11% 126574 3797240 5.11% 13944 418324 5.28% 3711956 111358675 5.09%
18 158412 4752382 5.23% 129455 3883675 5.22% 14326 429784 5.42% 3850125 115503760 5.28%
19 162396 4871908 5.36% 132505 3975171 5.35% 14821 444647 5.61% 3963711 118911324 5.43%
20 164877 4946310 5.44% 135316 4059498 5.46% 15210 456320 5.76% 4015466 120463976 5.50%
21 152186 4565600 5.02% 124234 3727039 5.01% 13514 405428 5.12% 3723450 111703504 5.10%
22 138376 4151283 4.57% 112701 3381043 4.55% 12126 363790 4.59% 3416877 102506306 4.68%
23 126768 3803059 4.18% 103157 3094733 4.16% 10846 325406 4.11% 3094246 92827369 4.24%

Top 100 of 88242 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 43034135 47.34% 513227694 23.45% Current Convective Outlooks
2 15733903 17.31% 537687300 24.57% Current Convective Watches
3 8463200 9.31% 193736038 8.85% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 7428738 8.17% 127912803 5.85% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 5179619 5.70% 60273626 2.75% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 3974734 4.37% 47697112 2.18% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
7 1184527 1.30% 29228714 1.34% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 966824 1.06% 5042453 0.23% /products/spcwwrss.xml
9 954687 1.05% 9839529 0.45% /products/spcrss.xml
10 913745 1.01% 19378749 0.89% /products/outlook/
11 736137 0.81% 771343 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
12 612251 0.67% 13990935 0.64% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
13 498526 0.55% 15772933 0.72% /products/watch/
14 486699 0.54% 11204664 0.51% /products/
15 464420 0.51% 8091018 0.37% /products/wwa/
16 421600 0.46% 7041339 0.32% /products/md/
17 385380 0.42% 7272593 0.33% /products/exper/day4-8/
18 341018 0.38% 885708 0.04% /products/spcmdrss.xml
19 334414 0.37% 7316849 0.33% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
20 173146 0.19% 343450 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
21 160864 0.18% 182745 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
22 66717 0.07% 1317255 0.06% /products/exper/fire_wx/
23 55876 0.06% 1273145 0.06% /products/fire_wx/
24 52724 0.06% 275381 0.01% /products/fire_wx/print.html
25 47368 0.05% 49742 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
26 44712 0.05% 135048 0.01% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
27 43747 0.05% 849065 0.04% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
28 42055 0.05% 794729 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo.html
29 41440 0.05% 2421781 0.11% /products/watch/ww0132.html
30 35892 0.04% 2072215 0.09% /products/watch/ww0190.html
31 27275 0.03% 703488 0.03% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
32 26946 0.03% 1581512 0.07% /products/watch/ww0134.html
33 26150 0.03% 1559161 0.07% /products/watch/ww0183.html
34 25848 0.03% 1467459 0.07% /products/watch/ww0192.html
35 24937 0.03% 1535343 0.07% /products/watch/ww0195.html
36 22761 0.03% 1375035 0.06% /products/watch/ww0151.html
37 21976 0.02% 213273 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
38 20740 0.02% 223 0.00% /products/date.txt
39 20083 0.02% 1168514 0.05% /products/watch/ww0131.html
40 19442 0.02% 1168588 0.05% /products/watch/ww0194.html
41 19370 0.02% 1184690 0.05% /products/watch/ww0123.html
42 17894 0.02% 1117172 0.05% /products/watch/ww0178.html
43 17813 0.02% 990062 0.05% /products/watch/ww0149.html
44 16463 0.02% 932387 0.04% /products/watch/ww0175.html
45 16385 0.02% 931539 0.04% /products/watch/ww0143.html
46 16369 0.02% 906034 0.04% /products/watch/ww0198.html
47 15622 0.02% 850795 0.04% /products/watch/ww0160.html
48 15289 0.02% 884370 0.04% /products/watch/ww0157.html
49 15267 0.02% 860027 0.04% /products/watch/ww0191.html
50 14984 0.02% 446985 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
51 14855 0.02% 836774 0.04% /products/watch/ww0150.html
52 14355 0.02% 797059 0.04% /products/watch/ww0210.html
53 14349 0.02% 24483 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY2.txt
54 14280 0.02% 11235 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY3.txt
55 13795 0.02% 788979 0.04% /products/watch/ww0201.html
56 13344 0.01% 774712 0.04% /products/watch/ww0180.html
57 13171 0.01% 739299 0.03% /products/watch/ww0154.html
58 12574 0.01% 722149 0.03% /products/watch/ww0145.html
59 12481 0.01% 715979 0.03% /products/watch/ww0135.html
60 12457 0.01% 702318 0.03% /products/watch/ww0139.html
61 12451 0.01% 668493 0.03% /products/watch/ww0188.html
62 12082 0.01% 661969 0.03% /products/watch/ww0173.html
63 12047 0.01% 694041 0.03% /products/watch/ww0168.html
64 12032 0.01% 714199 0.03% /products/watch/ww0208.html
65 11689 0.01% 650339 0.03% /products/watch/ww0189.html
66 11259 0.01% 644973 0.03% /products/watch/ww0155.html
67 11066 0.01% 596407 0.03% /products/watch/ww0167.html
68 10920 0.01% 622759 0.03% /products/watch/ww0200.html
69 10767 0.01% 604992 0.03% /products/watch/ww0209.html
70 10654 0.01% 604794 0.03% /products/watch/ww0171.html
71 10582 0.01% 600284 0.03% /products/watch/ww0165.html
72 10548 0.01% 580350 0.03% /products/watch/ww0133.html
73 10504 0.01% 584888 0.03% /products/watch/ww0162.html
74 10489 0.01% 610471 0.03% /products/watch/ww0170.html
75 10440 0.01% 597928 0.03% /products/watch/ww0213.html
76 10372 0.01% 611675 0.03% /products/watch/ww0182.html
77 10262 0.01% 589490 0.03% /products/watch/ww0148.html
78 10151 0.01% 569239 0.03% /products/watch/ww0196.html
79 10047 0.01% 576693 0.03% /products/watch/ww0125.html
80 10043 0.01% 584879 0.03% /products/watch/ww0181.html
81 10024 0.01% 553825 0.03% /products/watch/ww0193.html
82 9870 0.01% 602003 0.03% /products/watch/ww0179.html
83 9827 0.01% 551426 0.03% /products/watch/ww0159.html
84 9624 0.01% 544650 0.02% /products/watch/ww0166.html
85 9577 0.01% 11177 0.00% /products/exper/fire_wx/getdata2.js
86 9200 0.01% 502815 0.02% /products/watch/ww0211.html
87 9139 0.01% 502123 0.02% /products/watch/ww0144.html
88 8988 0.01% 504460 0.02% /products/watch/ww0172.html
89 8891 0.01% 504447 0.02% /products/watch/ww0197.html
90 8805 0.01% 512495 0.02% /products/watch/ww0212.html
91 8801 0.01% 9725 0.00% /products/outlook/getac_YYYY.js
92 8778 0.01% 474959 0.02% /products/watch/ww0203.html
93 8677 0.01% 497025 0.02% /products/watch/ww0146.html
94 8613 0.01% 471652 0.02% /products/watch/ww0205.html
95 8603 0.01% 486024 0.02% /products/watch/ww0184.html
96 8559 0.01% 7912 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0150.txt
97 8491 0.01% 465815 0.02% /products/watch/ww0169.html
98 8474 0.01% 482757 0.02% /products/watch/ww0153.html
99 8392 0.01% 449354 0.02% /products/watch/ww0142.html
100 8347 0.01% 154657 0.01% /products/md/md0562.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 88242 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 15733903 17.31% 537687300 24.57% Current Convective Watches
2 43034135 47.34% 513227694 23.45% Current Convective Outlooks
3 8463200 9.31% 193736038 8.85% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 7428738 8.17% 127912803 5.85% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 5179619 5.70% 60273626 2.75% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 3974734 4.37% 47697112 2.18% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
7 1184527 1.30% 29228714 1.34% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 913745 1.01% 19378749 0.89% /products/outlook/
9 498526 0.55% 15772933 0.72% /products/watch/
10 612251 0.67% 13990935 0.64% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
11 486699 0.54% 11204664 0.51% /products/
12 954687 1.05% 9839529 0.45% /products/spcrss.xml
13 464420 0.51% 8091018 0.37% /products/wwa/
14 334414 0.37% 7316849 0.33% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
15 385380 0.42% 7272593 0.33% /products/exper/day4-8/
16 421600 0.46% 7041339 0.32% /products/md/
17 966824 1.06% 5042453 0.23% /products/spcwwrss.xml
18 41440 0.05% 2421781 0.11% /products/watch/ww0132.html
19 35892 0.04% 2072215 0.09% /products/watch/ww0190.html
20 26946 0.03% 1581512 0.07% /products/watch/ww0134.html
21 26150 0.03% 1559161 0.07% /products/watch/ww0183.html
22 24937 0.03% 1535343 0.07% /products/watch/ww0195.html
23 25848 0.03% 1467459 0.07% /products/watch/ww0192.html
24 22761 0.03% 1375035 0.06% /products/watch/ww0151.html
25 66717 0.07% 1317255 0.06% /products/exper/fire_wx/
26 55876 0.06% 1273145 0.06% /products/fire_wx/
27 19370 0.02% 1184690 0.05% /products/watch/ww0123.html
28 19442 0.02% 1168588 0.05% /products/watch/ww0194.html
29 20083 0.02% 1168514 0.05% /products/watch/ww0131.html
30 17894 0.02% 1117172 0.05% /products/watch/ww0178.html
31 17813 0.02% 990062 0.05% /products/watch/ww0149.html
32 16463 0.02% 932387 0.04% /products/watch/ww0175.html
33 16385 0.02% 931539 0.04% /products/watch/ww0143.html
34 16369 0.02% 906034 0.04% /products/watch/ww0198.html
35 341018 0.38% 885708 0.04% /products/spcmdrss.xml
36 15289 0.02% 884370 0.04% /products/watch/ww0157.html
37 15267 0.02% 860027 0.04% /products/watch/ww0191.html
38 15622 0.02% 850795 0.04% /products/watch/ww0160.html
39 43747 0.05% 849065 0.04% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
40 14855 0.02% 836774 0.04% /products/watch/ww0150.html
41 14355 0.02% 797059 0.04% /products/watch/ww0210.html
42 42055 0.05% 794729 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo.html
43 13795 0.02% 788979 0.04% /products/watch/ww0201.html
44 13344 0.01% 774712 0.04% /products/watch/ww0180.html
45 736137 0.81% 771343 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
46 13171 0.01% 739299 0.03% /products/watch/ww0154.html
47 12574 0.01% 722149 0.03% /products/watch/ww0145.html
48 12481 0.01% 715979 0.03% /products/watch/ww0135.html
49 12032 0.01% 714199 0.03% /products/watch/ww0208.html
50 27275 0.03% 703488 0.03% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
51 12457 0.01% 702318 0.03% /products/watch/ww0139.html
52 12047 0.01% 694041 0.03% /products/watch/ww0168.html
53 12451 0.01% 668493 0.03% /products/watch/ww0188.html
54 12082 0.01% 661969 0.03% /products/watch/ww0173.html
55 11689 0.01% 650339 0.03% /products/watch/ww0189.html
56 11259 0.01% 644973 0.03% /products/watch/ww0155.html
57 10920 0.01% 622759 0.03% /products/watch/ww0200.html
58 10372 0.01% 611675 0.03% /products/watch/ww0182.html
59 10489 0.01% 610471 0.03% /products/watch/ww0170.html
60 10767 0.01% 604992 0.03% /products/watch/ww0209.html
61 10654 0.01% 604794 0.03% /products/watch/ww0171.html
62 9870 0.01% 602003 0.03% /products/watch/ww0179.html
63 10582 0.01% 600284 0.03% /products/watch/ww0165.html
64 10440 0.01% 597928 0.03% /products/watch/ww0213.html
65 11066 0.01% 596407 0.03% /products/watch/ww0167.html
66 10262 0.01% 589490 0.03% /products/watch/ww0148.html
67 10504 0.01% 584888 0.03% /products/watch/ww0162.html
68 10043 0.01% 584879 0.03% /products/watch/ww0181.html
69 10548 0.01% 580350 0.03% /products/watch/ww0133.html
70 10047 0.01% 576693 0.03% /products/watch/ww0125.html
71 10151 0.01% 569239 0.03% /products/watch/ww0196.html
72 10024 0.01% 553825 0.03% /products/watch/ww0193.html
73 9827 0.01% 551426 0.03% /products/watch/ww0159.html
74 9624 0.01% 544650 0.02% /products/watch/ww0166.html
75 8805 0.01% 512495 0.02% /products/watch/ww0212.html
76 8988 0.01% 504460 0.02% /products/watch/ww0172.html
77 8891 0.01% 504447 0.02% /products/watch/ww0197.html
78 9200 0.01% 502815 0.02% /products/watch/ww0211.html
79 9139 0.01% 502123 0.02% /products/watch/ww0144.html
80 8677 0.01% 497025 0.02% /products/watch/ww0146.html
81 8603 0.01% 486024 0.02% /products/watch/ww0184.html
82 7766 0.01% 484895 0.02% /products/watch/ww0117.html
83 8474 0.01% 482757 0.02% /products/watch/ww0153.html
84 8778 0.01% 474959 0.02% /products/watch/ww0203.html
85 8207 0.01% 471969 0.02% /products/watch/ww0164.html
86 8613 0.01% 471652 0.02% /products/watch/ww0205.html
87 8491 0.01% 465815 0.02% /products/watch/ww0169.html
88 7935 0.01% 461539 0.02% /products/watch/ww0185.html
89 8392 0.01% 449354 0.02% /products/watch/ww0142.html
90 7689 0.01% 448111 0.02% /products/watch/ww0127.html
91 14984 0.02% 446985 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
92 8029 0.01% 441390 0.02% /products/watch/ww0163.html
93 8052 0.01% 435255 0.02% /products/watch/ww0177.html
94 7968 0.01% 430673 0.02% /products/watch/ww0161.html
95 6714 0.01% 420905 0.02% /products/watch/ww0103.html
96 7319 0.01% 418856 0.02% /products/watch/ww0202.html
97 7562 0.01% 415957 0.02% /products/watch/ww0140.html
98 7728 0.01% 415443 0.02% /products/watch/ww0156.html
99 7582 0.01% 414488 0.02% /products/watch/ww0130.html
100 6734 0.01% 414394 0.02% /products/watch/ww0105.html

Top 100 of 8833 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 913745 1.01% 722093 23.59% /products/outlook/
2 1184527 1.30% 487923 15.94% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 486699 0.54% 365389 11.93% /products/
4 612251 0.67% 249397 8.15% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 421600 0.46% 156082 5.10% /products/md/
6 464420 0.51% 151095 4.94% /products/wwa/
7 498526 0.55% 151061 4.93% /products/watch/
8 334414 0.37% 94772 3.10% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 385380 0.42% 87242 2.85% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 173146 0.19% 72495 2.37% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
11 55876 0.06% 33692 1.10% /products/fire_wx/
12 42055 0.05% 22543 0.74% /products/outlook/pwo.html
13 5235 0.01% 7424 0.24% /products/exper/enhtstm/
14 43747 0.05% 6320 0.21% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
15 66717 0.07% 6285 0.21% /products/exper/fire_wx/
16 13171 0.01% 5024 0.16% /products/watch/ww0154.html
17 9870 0.01% 4521 0.15% /products/watch/ww0179.html
18 41440 0.05% 4471 0.15% /products/watch/ww0132.html
19 13344 0.01% 4280 0.14% /products/watch/ww0180.html
20 12574 0.01% 3987 0.13% /products/watch/ww0145.html
21 15289 0.02% 3914 0.13% /products/watch/ww0157.html
22 12032 0.01% 3778 0.12% /products/watch/ww0208.html
23 10489 0.01% 3748 0.12% /products/watch/ww0170.html
24 10043 0.01% 3719 0.12% /products/watch/ww0181.html
25 10262 0.01% 3627 0.12% /products/watch/ww0148.html
26 8474 0.01% 3568 0.12% /products/watch/ww0153.html
27 22761 0.03% 3502 0.11% /products/watch/ww0151.html
28 8207 0.01% 3378 0.11% /products/watch/ww0164.html
29 26946 0.03% 3354 0.11% /products/watch/ww0134.html
30 35892 0.04% 3301 0.11% /products/watch/ww0190.html
31 12457 0.01% 3294 0.11% /products/watch/ww0139.html
32 14984 0.02% 3286 0.11% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
33 8347 0.01% 3104 0.10% /products/md/md0562.html
34 20083 0.02% 3087 0.10% /products/watch/ww0131.html
35 52724 0.06% 3070 0.10% /products/fire_wx/print.html
36 6769 0.01% 3039 0.10% /products/md/md0551.html
37 17813 0.02% 3000 0.10% /products/watch/ww0149.html
38 7766 0.01% 2991 0.10% /products/watch/ww0117.html
39 7126 0.01% 2945 0.10% /products/watch/ww0158.html
40 21976 0.02% 2933 0.10% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
41 5361 0.01% 2922 0.10% /products/watch/ww0216.html
42 8052 0.01% 2920 0.10% /products/watch/ww0177.html
43 8029 0.01% 2909 0.10% /products/watch/ww0163.html
44 10151 0.01% 2848 0.09% /products/watch/ww0196.html
45 8297 0.01% 2822 0.09% /products/md/md0579.html
46 9139 0.01% 2818 0.09% /products/watch/ww0144.html
47 19370 0.02% 2770 0.09% /products/watch/ww0123.html
48 6403 0.01% 2737 0.09% /products/watch/ww0138.html
49 15622 0.02% 2674 0.09% /products/watch/ww0160.html
50 5126 0.01% 2663 0.09% /products/watch/ww0122.html
51 10440 0.01% 2640 0.09% /products/watch/ww0213.html
52 8613 0.01% 2630 0.09% /products/watch/ww0205.html
53 27275 0.03% 2628 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
54 7582 0.01% 2624 0.09% /products/watch/ww0130.html
55 8603 0.01% 2546 0.08% /products/watch/ww0184.html
56 12451 0.01% 2507 0.08% /products/watch/ww0188.html
57 10920 0.01% 2493 0.08% /products/watch/ww0200.html
58 8778 0.01% 2475 0.08% /products/watch/ww0203.html
59 7562 0.01% 2346 0.08% /products/watch/ww0140.html
60 10582 0.01% 2344 0.08% /products/watch/ww0165.html
61 25848 0.03% 2316 0.08% /products/watch/ww0192.html
62 6042 0.01% 2292 0.07% /products/watch/ww0141.html
63 24937 0.03% 2270 0.07% /products/watch/ww0195.html
64 9827 0.01% 2269 0.07% /products/watch/ww0159.html
65 10767 0.01% 2263 0.07% /products/watch/ww0209.html
66 26150 0.03% 2150 0.07% /products/watch/ww0183.html
67 12082 0.01% 2045 0.07% /products/watch/ww0173.html
68 13795 0.02% 2040 0.07% /products/watch/ww0201.html
69 12481 0.01% 2028 0.07% /products/watch/ww0135.html
70 17894 0.02% 2028 0.07% /products/watch/ww0178.html
71 7968 0.01% 1997 0.07% /products/watch/ww0161.html
72 7465 0.01% 1994 0.07% /products/md/md0584.html
73 16369 0.02% 1927 0.06% /products/watch/ww0198.html
74 8891 0.01% 1917 0.06% /products/watch/ww0197.html
75 8677 0.01% 1914 0.06% /products/watch/ww0146.html
76 5117 0.01% 1903 0.06% /products/watch/ww0147.html
77 6129 0.01% 1902 0.06% /products/md/md0585.html
78 14355 0.02% 1889 0.06% /products/watch/ww0210.html
79 19442 0.02% 1843 0.06% /products/watch/ww0194.html
80 3585 0.00% 1840 0.06% /products/watch/ww0116.html
81 3856 0.00% 1837 0.06% /products/watch/ww0207.html
82 7480 0.01% 1831 0.06% /products/watch/ww0174.html
83 2949 0.00% 1812 0.06% /products/watch/ww0100.html
84 2640 0.00% 1803 0.06% /products/watch/ww0115.html
85 4525 0.00% 1764 0.06% /products/exper/
86 3879 0.00% 1764 0.06% /products/md/md0466.html
87 14855 0.02% 1728 0.06% /products/watch/ww0150.html
88 3580 0.00% 1708 0.06% /products/md/md0431.html
89 6247 0.01% 1707 0.06% /products/md/md0592.html
90 4428 0.00% 1683 0.05% /products/watch/ww0204.html
91 6820 0.01% 1672 0.05% /products/watch/ww0126.html
92 6274 0.01% 1651 0.05% /products/watch/ww0214.html
93 15267 0.02% 1620 0.05% /products/watch/ww0191.html
94 6408 0.01% 1607 0.05% /products/watch/ww0186.html
95 10504 0.01% 1577 0.05% /products/watch/ww0162.html
96 4140 0.00% 1556 0.05% /products/md/md0550.html
97 16385 0.02% 1540 0.05% /products/watch/ww0143.html
98 4132 0.00% 1527 0.05% /products/md/md0481.html
99 11689 0.01% 1527 0.05% /products/watch/ww0189.html
100 4853 0.01% 1502 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html

Top 100 of 9505 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1184527 1.30% 592492 19.38% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 913745 1.01% 430923 14.10% /products/outlook/
3 612251 0.67% 344089 11.26% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 486699 0.54% 252510 8.26% /products/
5 385380 0.42% 228331 7.47% /products/exper/day4-8/
6 334414 0.37% 170859 5.59% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
7 464420 0.51% 162680 5.32% /products/wwa/
8 498526 0.55% 113546 3.71% /products/watch/
9 421600 0.46% 79255 2.59% /products/md/
10 66717 0.07% 51983 1.70% /products/exper/fire_wx/
11 55876 0.06% 33948 1.11% /products/fire_wx/
12 42055 0.05% 25985 0.85% /products/outlook/pwo.html
13 5235 0.01% 9076 0.30% /products/exper/enhtstm/
14 14984 0.02% 8525 0.28% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
15 41440 0.05% 6616 0.22% /products/watch/ww0132.html
16 35892 0.04% 6078 0.20% /products/watch/ww0190.html
17 17894 0.02% 5949 0.19% /products/watch/ww0178.html
18 43747 0.05% 5828 0.19% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
19 20083 0.02% 5635 0.18% /products/watch/ww0131.html
20 21976 0.02% 5012 0.16% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
21 13171 0.01% 4794 0.16% /products/watch/ww0154.html
22 24937 0.03% 4758 0.16% /products/watch/ww0195.html
23 19370 0.02% 4558 0.15% /products/watch/ww0123.html
24 26946 0.03% 4551 0.15% /products/watch/ww0134.html
25 8347 0.01% 4439 0.15% /products/md/md0562.html
26 13344 0.01% 4362 0.14% /products/watch/ww0180.html
27 22761 0.03% 4299 0.14% /products/watch/ww0151.html
28 6769 0.01% 4258 0.14% /products/md/md0551.html
29 17813 0.02% 4200 0.14% /products/watch/ww0149.html
30 12457 0.01% 4121 0.13% /products/watch/ww0139.html
31 26150 0.03% 4027 0.13% /products/watch/ww0183.html
32 8297 0.01% 3872 0.13% /products/md/md0579.html
33 25848 0.03% 3792 0.12% /products/watch/ww0192.html
34 15622 0.02% 3668 0.12% /products/watch/ww0160.html
35 11259 0.01% 3590 0.12% /products/watch/ww0155.html
36 12032 0.01% 3446 0.11% /products/watch/ww0208.html
37 19442 0.02% 3401 0.11% /products/watch/ww0194.html
38 16369 0.02% 3363 0.11% /products/watch/ww0198.html
39 7465 0.01% 3325 0.11% /products/md/md0584.html
40 12451 0.01% 3310 0.11% /products/watch/ww0188.html
41 7766 0.01% 3225 0.11% /products/watch/ww0117.html
42 10043 0.01% 3187 0.10% /products/watch/ww0181.html
43 9827 0.01% 3178 0.10% /products/watch/ww0159.html
44 14855 0.02% 3149 0.10% /products/watch/ww0150.html
45 8207 0.01% 3140 0.10% /products/watch/ww0164.html
46 13795 0.02% 3104 0.10% /products/watch/ww0201.html
47 6247 0.01% 3097 0.10% /products/md/md0592.html
48 10262 0.01% 3097 0.10% /products/watch/ww0148.html
49 12574 0.01% 3077 0.10% /products/watch/ww0145.html
50 10582 0.01% 3075 0.10% /products/watch/ww0165.html
51 10654 0.01% 3048 0.10% /products/watch/ww0171.html
52 14355 0.02% 2997 0.10% /products/watch/ww0210.html
53 6129 0.01% 2981 0.10% /products/md/md0585.html
54 8677 0.01% 2909 0.10% /products/watch/ww0146.html
55 10767 0.01% 2893 0.09% /products/watch/ww0209.html
56 173146 0.19% 2765 0.09% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
57 27275 0.03% 2743 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
58 10047 0.01% 2710 0.09% /products/watch/ww0125.html
59 8613 0.01% 2692 0.09% /products/watch/ww0205.html
60 8392 0.01% 2604 0.09% /products/watch/ww0142.html
61 15289 0.02% 2579 0.08% /products/watch/ww0157.html
62 5728 0.01% 2554 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
63 12481 0.01% 2529 0.08% /products/watch/ww0135.html
64 8891 0.01% 2513 0.08% /products/watch/ww0197.html
65 10372 0.01% 2493 0.08% /products/watch/ww0182.html
66 4525 0.00% 2474 0.08% /products/exper/
67 16463 0.02% 2453 0.08% /products/watch/ww0175.html
68 16385 0.02% 2435 0.08% /products/watch/ww0143.html
69 3879 0.00% 2422 0.08% /products/md/md0466.html
70 7126 0.01% 2393 0.08% /products/watch/ww0158.html
71 52724 0.06% 2239 0.07% /products/fire_wx/print.html
72 4132 0.00% 2232 0.07% /products/md/md0481.html
73 10504 0.01% 2132 0.07% /products/watch/ww0162.html
74 4436 0.00% 2126 0.07% /products/md/md0429.html
75 4140 0.00% 2103 0.07% /products/md/md0550.html
76 7935 0.01% 2050 0.07% /products/watch/ww0185.html
77 11689 0.01% 2047 0.07% /products/watch/ww0189.html
78 3761 0.00% 2027 0.07% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
79 4060 0.00% 1990 0.07% /products/md/md0569.html
80 4853 0.01% 1989 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
81 12082 0.01% 1982 0.06% /products/watch/ww0173.html
82 3580 0.00% 1973 0.06% /products/md/md0431.html
83 6017 0.01% 1925 0.06% /products/watch/ww0215.html
84 6042 0.01% 1888 0.06% /products/watch/ww0141.html
85 15267 0.02% 1869 0.06% /products/watch/ww0191.html
86 8052 0.01% 1865 0.06% /products/watch/ww0177.html
87 3566 0.00% 1832 0.06% /products/md/md0628.html
88 9624 0.01% 1788 0.06% /products/watch/ww0166.html
89 12047 0.01% 1780 0.06% /products/watch/ww0168.html
90 2481 0.00% 1777 0.06% /products/md/md0543.html
91 2749 0.00% 1771 0.06% /products/md/md0544.html
92 6734 0.01% 1760 0.06% /products/watch/ww0105.html
93 8474 0.01% 1743 0.06% /products/watch/ww0153.html
94 3585 0.00% 1714 0.06% /products/watch/ww0116.html
95 3118 0.00% 1708 0.06% /products/md/md0591.html
96 3178 0.00% 1700 0.06% /products/md/md0645.html
97 2831 0.00% 1613 0.05% /products/md/md0549.html
98 10920 0.01% 1611 0.05% /products/watch/ww0200.html
99 4297 0.00% 1598 0.05% /products/watch/ww0217.html
100 3889 0.00% 1595 0.05% /products/watch/ww0121.html

Top 100 of 1032586 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 7644322 8.41% 6490144 8.73% 182511786 8.34% 2092 0.08% comcast.net
2 5561047 6.12% 4683882 6.30% 136324027 6.23% 901 0.03% rr.com
3 4648955 5.11% 3494371 4.70% 92207825 4.21% 738 0.03% cox.net
4 3922089 4.31% 3077513 4.14% 90583833 4.14% 558 0.02% sbcglobal.net
5 3030988 3.33% 2275259 3.06% 75415834 3.45% 393 0.02% noaa.gov
6 2508364 2.76% 2045615 2.75% 64378580 2.94% 363 0.01% charter.com
7 2435427 2.68% 2032595 2.73% 57572063 2.63% 426 0.02% verizon.net
8 2313416 2.55% 1724990 2.32% 51167295 2.34% 445 0.02% swbell.net
9 1797774 1.98% 1457773 1.96% 43817631 2.00% 431 0.02% bellsouth.net
10 1408237 1.55% 1182174 1.59% 32717675 1.50% 307 0.01% mchsi.com
11 1311565 1.44% 1060864 1.43% 40725807 1.86% 150 0.01% af.mil
12 1115526 1.23% 870470 1.17% 24974416 1.14% 321 0.01% qwest.net
13 1093974 1.20% 916300 1.23% 34422388 1.57% 300 0.01% windstream.net
14 1023740 1.13% 838273 1.13% 21773992 0.99% 435 0.02% suddenlink.net
15 923479 1.02% 828689 1.11% 19406505 0.89% 550 0.02% centurytel.net
16 809810 0.89% 700765 0.94% 19977206 0.91% 392 0.02% embarqhsd.net
17 779971 0.86% 593945 0.80% 22754479 1.04% 835 0.03% comcastbusiness.net
18 562978 0.62% 397184 0.53% 10284341 0.47% 451 0.02% cableone.net
19 463823 0.51% 390608 0.53% 12962370 0.59% 744 0.03% ameritech.net
20 436277 0.48% 372815 0.50% 11048282 0.50% 684 0.03% insightbb.com
21 430160 0.47% 318537 0.43% 8298007 0.38% 242 0.01% ou.edu
22 414172 0.46% 413937 0.56% 14617753 0.67% 0 0.00% chs-w-ws2b.wchs.noaa.gov
23 408456 0.45% 287034 0.39% 8277294 0.38% 308 0.01% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
24 404897 0.45% 355720 0.48% 9033401 0.41% 821 0.03% mindspring.com
25 401452 0.44% 272477 0.37% 8436717 0.39% 191 0.01% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
26 383217 0.42% 333864 0.45% 12462065 0.57% 362 0.01% navy.mil
27 374281 0.41% 354736 0.48% 7725821 0.35% 930 0.04% sunflower.com
28 368705 0.41% 358172 0.48% 11770457 0.54% 812 0.03% direcway.com
29 367495 0.40% 305394 0.41% 11489001 0.53% 398 0.02% aol.com
30 353408 0.39% 341862 0.46% 16203464 0.74% 809 0.03% nts-online.net
31 349096 0.38% 241251 0.32% 6134076 0.28% 1107 0.04% gc.ca
32 343068 0.38% 341864 0.46% 22676475 1.04% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
33 343068 0.38% 341619 0.46% 22676475 1.04% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
34 314950 0.35% 160394 0.22% 3319233 0.15% 81 0.00% kb8sew.net
35 314950 0.35% 160394 0.22% 3319233 0.15% 81 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
36 304761 0.34% 162112 0.22% 12231353 0.56% 2 0.00% 74-94-239-58-michigan.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
37 292717 0.32% 292537 0.39% 14561605 0.67% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
38 279762 0.31% 162404 0.22% 2804524 0.13% 793 0.03% pldi.net
39 273728 0.30% 240620 0.32% 7891499 0.36% 725 0.03% optonline.net
40 271705 0.30% 215478 0.29% 8319632 0.38% 846 0.03% myvzw.com
41 271244 0.30% 271199 0.36% 4901595 0.22% 13 0.00% 103.62.143.24.cm.sunflower.com
42 269513 0.30% 254096 0.34% 7258787 0.33% 681 0.03% wildblue.net
43 269375 0.30% 269234 0.36% 4889372 0.22% 26 0.00% indstate.edu
44 268945 0.30% 265289 0.36% 4968388 0.23% 667 0.03% cablerocket.net
45 268644 0.30% 268602 0.36% 4868292 0.22% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
46 268555 0.30% 262444 0.35% 7090133 0.32% 997 0.04% direcpc.com
47 261944 0.29% 261810 0.35% 4746849 0.22% 19 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
48 260973 0.29% 258874 0.35% 4814410 0.22% 513 0.02% gpcom.net
49 254757 0.28% 254352 0.34% 4614590 0.21% 255 0.01% c-24-2-1-92.hsd1.mo.comcast.net
50 253295 0.28% 252599 0.34% 4632760 0.21% 159 0.01% h7.86.219.67.cable.vncn.cablerocket.net
51 247339 0.27% 247301 0.33% 4479947 0.20% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
52 246469 0.27% 196292 0.26% 5915477 0.27% 770 0.03% static.unknown.charter.com
53 238663 0.26% 238501 0.32% 4339348 0.20% 72 0.00% cpe-71-79-76-50.columbus.res.rr.com
54 234401 0.26% 123415 0.17% 5173360 0.24% 445 0.02% 66.112.157.40
55 234004 0.26% 164225 0.22% 3671433 0.17% 526 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
56 224116 0.25% 163874 0.22% 5383672 0.25% 937 0.04% tds.net
57 221344 0.24% 213127 0.29% 4472953 0.20% 862 0.03% zoominternet.net
58 216460 0.24% 214295 0.29% 4280019 0.20% 137 0.01% r75-110-64-186.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
59 211020 0.23% 157517 0.21% 4711968 0.22% 931 0.04% spcsdns.net
60 194239 0.21% 165775 0.22% 4635943 0.21% 898 0.03% knology.net
61 193295 0.21% 188470 0.25% 5677657 0.26% 1036 0.04% 198.206.45.232
62 193138 0.21% 164195 0.22% 5087059 0.23% 850 0.03% army.mil
63 191474 0.21% 166180 0.22% 6713866 0.31% 749 0.03% accuweather.com
64 191307 0.21% 140960 0.19% 4534865 0.21% 597 0.02% weather.com
65 188099 0.21% 119789 0.16% 3154040 0.14% 496 0.02% cebridge.net
66 185593 0.20% 147378 0.20% 4917299 0.22% 461 0.02% frontiernet.net
67 182286 0.20% 92030 0.12% 1661748 0.08% 900 0.03% baronservices.com
68 182276 0.20% 92106 0.12% 1661639 0.08% 900 0.03% static-74-51-117-253.baronservices.com
69 180603 0.20% 114594 0.15% 2574968 0.12% 984 0.04% coxinet.net
70 171989 0.19% 169879 0.23% 3336022 0.15% 343 0.01% ky.gov
71 169205 0.19% 137931 0.19% 4238590 0.19% 869 0.03% fuse.net
72 168783 0.19% 163800 0.22% 2937883 0.13% 145 0.01% c-76-16-103-12.hsd1.il.comcast.net
73 166871 0.18% 101015 0.14% 2998039 0.14% 1072 0.04% mail.nptvgroup.com
74 166871 0.18% 101015 0.14% 2998039 0.14% 1072 0.04% nptvgroup.com
75 159744 0.18% 159665 0.21% 7079527 0.32% 6 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
76 159101 0.18% 135774 0.18% 4484857 0.20% 784 0.03% mjolnir.accuweather.com
77 159019 0.17% 119324 0.16% 3683299 0.17% 1223 0.05% covad.net
78 157136 0.17% 147182 0.20% 3073902 0.14% 1079 0.04% consolidated.net
79 155816 0.17% 124647 0.17% 3746658 0.17% 1059 0.04% midco.net
80 153180 0.17% 132629 0.18% 3492166 0.16% 1025 0.04% wideopenwest.com
81 148955 0.16% 105481 0.14% 3585262 0.16% 851 0.03% clearwire-dns.net
82 147634 0.16% 126887 0.17% 4992055 0.23% 1063 0.04% valpo.edu
83 143581 0.16% 143565 0.19% 2620432 0.12% 0 0.00% c-69-247-185-159.hsd1.la.comcast.net
84 140679 0.15% 112287 0.15% 4812635 0.22% 1077 0.04% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
85 135943 0.15% 108337 0.15% 4605938 0.21% 1022 0.04% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
86 134115 0.15% 133933 0.18% 2455051 0.11% 46 0.00% dynamic-acs-24-154-222-16.zoominternet.net
87 132623 0.15% 126373 0.17% 2485401 0.11% 397 0.02% 204.110.215.29
88 127285 0.14% 114136 0.15% 2995888 0.14% 596 0.02% iowatelecom.net
89 122756 0.14% 122706 0.17% 2220862 0.10% 8 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
90 120323 0.13% 99197 0.13% 4163679 0.19% 1215 0.05% proxyb.scott.af.mil
91 119154 0.13% 84329 0.11% 2736900 0.13% 860 0.03% hide21.twc.weather.com
92 116163 0.13% 116150 0.16% 2135609 0.10% 0 0.00% c-75-75-105-98.hsd1.va.comcast.net
93 113149 0.12% 91566 0.12% 2986952 0.14% 1249 0.05% twtelecom.net
94 111372 0.12% 110442 0.15% 2013452 0.09% 69 0.00% c-24-127-72-218.hsd1.va.comcast.net
95 109367 0.12% 86928 0.12% 3005391 0.14% 798 0.03% grandenetworks.net
96 105570 0.12% 87599 0.12% 3617628 0.17% 1151 0.04% proxye.scott.af.mil
97 105490 0.12% 105475 0.14% 1890370 0.09% 0 0.00% pool-68-162-156-250.pitt.east.verizon.net
98 103897 0.11% 31781 0.04% 1573998 0.07% 7 0.00% 70-240-142-130.cityofmoore.com
99 103897 0.11% 31781 0.04% 1573998 0.07% 7 0.00% cityofmoore.com
100 103850 0.11% 103838 0.14% 1917337 0.09% 0 0.00% 173-19-59-242.client.mchsi.com
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1032586 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 7644322 8.41% 6490144 8.73% 182511786 8.34% 2092 0.08% comcast.net
2 5561047 6.12% 4683882 6.30% 136324027 6.23% 901 0.03% rr.com
3 4648955 5.11% 3494371 4.70% 92207825 4.21% 738 0.03% cox.net
4 3922089 4.31% 3077513 4.14% 90583833 4.14% 558 0.02% sbcglobal.net
5 3030988 3.33% 2275259 3.06% 75415834 3.45% 393 0.02% noaa.gov
6 2508364 2.76% 2045615 2.75% 64378580 2.94% 363 0.01% charter.com
7 2435427 2.68% 2032595 2.73% 57572063 2.63% 426 0.02% verizon.net
8 2313416 2.55% 1724990 2.32% 51167295 2.34% 445 0.02% swbell.net
9 1797774 1.98% 1457773 1.96% 43817631 2.00% 431 0.02% bellsouth.net
10 1311565 1.44% 1060864 1.43% 40725807 1.86% 150 0.01% af.mil
11 1093974 1.20% 916300 1.23% 34422388 1.57% 300 0.01% windstream.net
12 1408237 1.55% 1182174 1.59% 32717675 1.50% 307 0.01% mchsi.com
13 1115526 1.23% 870470 1.17% 24974416 1.14% 321 0.01% qwest.net
14 779971 0.86% 593945 0.80% 22754479 1.04% 835 0.03% comcastbusiness.net
15 343068 0.38% 341864 0.46% 22676475 1.04% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
16 343068 0.38% 341619 0.46% 22676475 1.04% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
17 1023740 1.13% 838273 1.13% 21773992 0.99% 435 0.02% suddenlink.net
18 809810 0.89% 700765 0.94% 19977206 0.91% 392 0.02% embarqhsd.net
19 923479 1.02% 828689 1.11% 19406505 0.89% 550 0.02% centurytel.net
20 353408 0.39% 341862 0.46% 16203464 0.74% 809 0.03% nts-online.net
21 414172 0.46% 413937 0.56% 14617753 0.67% 0 0.00% chs-w-ws2b.wchs.noaa.gov
22 292717 0.32% 292537 0.39% 14561605 0.67% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
23 463823 0.51% 390608 0.53% 12962370 0.59% 744 0.03% ameritech.net
24 383217 0.42% 333864 0.45% 12462065 0.57% 362 0.01% navy.mil
25 304761 0.34% 162112 0.22% 12231353 0.56% 2 0.00% 74-94-239-58-michigan.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
26 368705 0.41% 358172 0.48% 11770457 0.54% 812 0.03% direcway.com
27 367495 0.40% 305394 0.41% 11489001 0.53% 398 0.02% aol.com
28 436277 0.48% 372815 0.50% 11048282 0.50% 684 0.03% insightbb.com
29 562978 0.62% 397184 0.53% 10284341 0.47% 451 0.02% cableone.net
30 404897 0.45% 355720 0.48% 9033401 0.41% 821 0.03% mindspring.com
31 401452 0.44% 272477 0.37% 8436717 0.39% 191 0.01% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
32 271705 0.30% 215478 0.29% 8319632 0.38% 846 0.03% myvzw.com
33 430160 0.47% 318537 0.43% 8298007 0.38% 242 0.01% ou.edu
34 408456 0.45% 287034 0.39% 8277294 0.38% 308 0.01% vpn.crh.noaa.gov
35 273728 0.30% 240620 0.32% 7891499 0.36% 725 0.03% optonline.net
36 374281 0.41% 354736 0.48% 7725821 0.35% 930 0.04% sunflower.com
37 269513 0.30% 254096 0.34% 7258787 0.33% 681 0.03% wildblue.net
38 268555 0.30% 262444 0.35% 7090133 0.32% 997 0.04% direcpc.com
39 159744 0.18% 159665 0.21% 7079527 0.32% 6 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
40 191474 0.21% 166180 0.22% 6713866 0.31% 749 0.03% accuweather.com
41 349096 0.38% 241251 0.32% 6134076 0.28% 1107 0.04% gc.ca
42 246469 0.27% 196292 0.26% 5915477 0.27% 770 0.03% static.unknown.charter.com
43 193295 0.21% 188470 0.25% 5677657 0.26% 1036 0.04% 198.206.45.232
44 41274 0.05% 41105 0.06% 5594292 0.26% 63 0.00% c-71-63-250-164.hsd1.mn.comcast.net
45 224116 0.25% 163874 0.22% 5383672 0.25% 937 0.04% tds.net
46 234401 0.26% 123415 0.17% 5173360 0.24% 445 0.02% 66.112.157.40
47 193138 0.21% 164195 0.22% 5087059 0.23% 850 0.03% army.mil
48 147634 0.16% 126887 0.17% 4992055 0.23% 1063 0.04% valpo.edu
49 268945 0.30% 265289 0.36% 4968388 0.23% 667 0.03% cablerocket.net
50 185593 0.20% 147378 0.20% 4917299 0.22% 461 0.02% frontiernet.net
51 271244 0.30% 271199 0.36% 4901595 0.22% 13 0.00% 103.62.143.24.cm.sunflower.com
52 269375 0.30% 269234 0.36% 4889372 0.22% 26 0.00% indstate.edu
53 268644 0.30% 268602 0.36% 4868292 0.22% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
54 260973 0.29% 258874 0.35% 4814410 0.22% 513 0.02% gpcom.net
55 140679 0.15% 112287 0.15% 4812635 0.22% 1077 0.04% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
56 261944 0.29% 261810 0.35% 4746849 0.22% 19 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
57 211020 0.23% 157517 0.21% 4711968 0.22% 931 0.04% spcsdns.net
58 194239 0.21% 165775 0.22% 4635943 0.21% 898 0.03% knology.net
59 253295 0.28% 252599 0.34% 4632760 0.21% 159 0.01% h7.86.219.67.cable.vncn.cablerocket.net
60 254757 0.28% 254352 0.34% 4614590 0.21% 255 0.01% c-24-2-1-92.hsd1.mo.comcast.net
61 135943 0.15% 108337 0.15% 4605938 0.21% 1022 0.04% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
62 103711 0.11% 103473 0.14% 4595021 0.21% 28 0.00% spirittelecom.com
63 103165 0.11% 103126 0.14% 4585813 0.21% 0 0.00% 64-53-58-160.dsl.g01.scches.spirittelecom.com
64 191307 0.21% 140960 0.19% 4534865 0.21% 597 0.02% weather.com
65 159101 0.18% 135774 0.18% 4484857 0.20% 784 0.03% mjolnir.accuweather.com
66 247339 0.27% 247301 0.33% 4479947 0.20% 0 0.00% gpc-72-8-217-130-ne.gpcom.net
67 221344 0.24% 213127 0.29% 4472953 0.20% 862 0.03% zoominternet.net
68 238663 0.26% 238501 0.32% 4339348 0.20% 72 0.00% cpe-71-79-76-50.columbus.res.rr.com
69 81092 0.09% 35984 0.05% 4285754 0.20% 0 0.00% ohx-w-dodo.ohx.noaa.gov
70 216460 0.24% 214295 0.29% 4280019 0.20% 137 0.01% r75-110-64-186.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
71 169205 0.19% 137931 0.19% 4238590 0.19% 869 0.03% fuse.net
72 95225 0.10% 81822 0.11% 4168421 0.19% 10 0.00% 77.sub-66-174-86.myvzw.com
73 120323 0.13% 99197 0.13% 4163679 0.19% 1215 0.05% proxyb.scott.af.mil
74 155816 0.17% 124647 0.17% 3746658 0.17% 1059 0.04% midco.net
75 88968 0.10% 56165 0.08% 3727259 0.17% 706 0.03% fema.gov
76 159019 0.17% 119324 0.16% 3683299 0.17% 1223 0.05% covad.net
77 234004 0.26% 164225 0.22% 3671433 0.17% 526 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
78 102324 0.11% 85759 0.12% 3633182 0.17% 1216 0.05% proxyc.scott.af.mil
79 105570 0.12% 87599 0.12% 3617628 0.17% 1151 0.04% proxye.scott.af.mil
80 148955 0.16% 105481 0.14% 3585262 0.16% 851 0.03% clearwire-dns.net
81 100191 0.11% 83340 0.11% 3537701 0.16% 1252 0.05% proxya.scott.af.mil
82 153180 0.17% 132629 0.18% 3492166 0.16% 1025 0.04% wideopenwest.com
83 50867 0.06% 39388 0.05% 3407504 0.16% 108 0.00% 160.109.16.52
84 171989 0.19% 169879 0.23% 3336022 0.15% 343 0.01% ky.gov
85 314950 0.35% 160394 0.22% 3319233 0.15% 81 0.00% kb8sew.net
86 314950 0.35% 160394 0.22% 3319233 0.15% 81 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
87 188099 0.21% 119789 0.16% 3154040 0.14% 496 0.02% cebridge.net
88 157136 0.17% 147182 0.20% 3073902 0.14% 1079 0.04% consolidated.net
89 109367 0.12% 86928 0.12% 3005391 0.14% 798 0.03% grandenetworks.net
90 166871 0.18% 101015 0.14% 2998039 0.14% 1072 0.04% mail.nptvgroup.com
91 166871 0.18% 101015 0.14% 2998039 0.14% 1072 0.04% nptvgroup.com
92 127285 0.14% 114136 0.15% 2995888 0.14% 596 0.02% iowatelecom.net
93 113149 0.12% 91566 0.12% 2986952 0.14% 1249 0.05% twtelecom.net
94 64045 0.07% 39078 0.05% 2954997 0.14% 510 0.02% mwpoker-1.fema.gov
95 67487 0.07% 67451 0.09% 2948715 0.13% 13 0.00% tmcmed.org
96 67487 0.07% 67451 0.09% 2948715 0.13% 13 0.00% vpn.tmcmed.org
97 168783 0.19% 163800 0.22% 2937883 0.13% 145 0.01% c-76-16-103-12.hsd1.il.comcast.net
98 279762 0.31% 162404 0.22% 2804524 0.13% 793 0.03% pldi.net
99 119154 0.13% 84329 0.11% 2736900 0.13% 860 0.03% hide21.twc.weather.com
100 87643 0.10% 68500 0.09% 2735971 0.13% 882 0.03% rogers.com

Top 50 of 39209 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 27480686 30.23% - (Direct Request)
2 4774667 5.25% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/enhanced.php
3 456916 0.50% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
4 326860 0.36% http://www.srh.weather.gov/oun/enhanced.php
5 288778 0.32% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/
6 250948 0.28% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
7 241979 0.27% http://wto105.tor.ec.gc.ca/web/rcto_main.htm
8 234832 0.26% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
9 218764 0.24% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ffc/html/warnings.shtml
10 217295 0.24% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
11 160783 0.18% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
12 160505 0.18% http://www.gulfcoastwx.com/ipb/index.php
13 159068 0.18% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
14 150279 0.17% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/hwo/index.php
15 139359 0.15% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
16 124846 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
17 113221 0.12% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/default.aspx
18 113200 0.12% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
19 112636 0.12% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/monitor/graphicast.php
20 103622 0.11% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
21 100585 0.11% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
22 99299 0.11% http://indianaskywarn.com/tableleft.htm
23 81093 0.09% http://www/SAW/spc.php
24 75741 0.08% http://kyweathercenter.com/
25 73422 0.08% http://www.vuetoo.com/vue1/newsemergency01.asp
26 70135 0.08% http://www.fox41.com/Global/category.asp
27 69070 0.08% http://adds.aviationweather.gov/convection/
28 66703 0.07% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
29 65138 0.07% http://www.severestudios.com/
30 64021 0.07% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/
31 60713 0.07% http://www.livewxradar.com/
32 60656 0.07% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/home.php
33 58293 0.06% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
34 56917 0.06% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
35 54482 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
36 51590 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
37 49471 0.05% http://www.gulfcoastwx.com/ipb/
38 49006 0.05% http://www.rickdisney.net/superior_nebraska_weather_superi.htm
39 46156 0.05% http://www.rogowx.org/lwx/svr.html
40 46079 0.05% http://sm0kenet.net/radar/
41 46046 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/rah/
42 45889 0.05% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
43 45780 0.05% http://www.msstate.edu/dept/geosciences/faculty/brown/
44 43375 0.05% http://www.weather.com/newscenter/topstories/todayinweather.html
45 42767 0.05% http://www.weather.org/
46 42746 0.05% http://www.emergencyemail.org/
47 42082 0.05% http://www.crownweather.com/
48 41946 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
49 40540 0.04% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
50 39655 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 5957 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 1939 7.00% severe weather outlook
2 1903 6.87% tornado warnings
3 1885 6.80% tornado watch
4 1734 6.26% storm prediction center
5 1110 4.01% convective outlook
6 953 3.44% spc
7 584 2.11% severe weather
8 506 1.83% spc outlook
9 407 1.47% tornado watches
10 311 1.12% convective outlooks
11 236 0.85% mesoscale discussion
12 214 0.77% watches and warnings
13 210 0.76% spc convective outlook
14 193 0.70% storm warnings
15 192 0.69% spc weather
16 165 0.60% thunderstorm outlook
17 152 0.55% severe weather outlook 2009
18 152 0.55% tornado watches and warnings
19 139 0.50% watches
20 131 0.47% spc day 1 outlook
21 127 0.46% severe storm outlook
22 124 0.45% severe weather risk
23 121 0.44% spc thunderstorms
24 111 0.40% severe outlook
25 109 0.39% convection map
26 102 0.37% storms prediction center
27 102 0.37% tornado outlook
28 101 0.36% severe weather watch
29 88 0.32% www.spc.noaa.gov
30 85 0.31% thunderstorm forecast
31 84 0.30% fire weather
32 78 0.28% 1
33 78 0.28% tornado alerts
34 78 0.28% tornado warnings today
35 75 0.27% noaa convective
36 75 0.27% parallelogram tornado national weather service
37 73 0.26% current tornado watches
38 72 0.26% current tornado warnings
39 72 0.26% tornado warning
40 67 0.24% spc nws
41 67 0.24% us thunderstorm forecast
42 66 0.24% severe thunderstorm forecast
43 65 0.23% severe weather watches and warnings
44 64 0.23% spc day 2 outlook
45 62 0.22% severe weather outlook day 1
46 61 0.22% severe weather map
47 60 0.22% noaa convective outlook
48 59 0.21% national tornado center
49 57 0.21% storm prediction center day 1 convective outlook image
50 56 0.20% severe storms forecast center
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 60158 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 40001242 44.01% MS Internet Explorer
2 30363962 33.41% Mozilla
3 10862666 11.95% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 4357558 4.79% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 614481 0.68% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 357144 0.39% Opera
7 164787 0.18% LWP::Simple/5.805
8 69942 0.08% Apple-PubSub/65.6
9 57181 0.06% Python-urllib/2.5
10 52367 0.06% Wget/1.10.2
11 45554 0.05% GeekTool274 CFNetwork/422.15.2 Darwin/9.6.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
12 40746 0.04% curl/7.18.0 (i486-pc-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.18.0 OpenSSL/0.9.8g zlib/1.2.3.3 libidn/1.1
13 37926 0.04% lwp-request/1.39
14 34290 0.04% feed.monitor/1.0
15 33282 0.04% VU_GBSWebCrawler
16 32410 0.04% Java/1.6.0_11
17 28108 0.03% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
18 25184 0.03% Java/1.6.0_13
19 24579 0.03% PHP_kastext.com
20 23080 0.03% GoogleEarth/5.0.11337.1968(Windows;Microsoft Windows XP (Service Pack 3);en-US;kml:2.2;client:Pro;type:default)
21 22882 0.03% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
22 22758 0.03% Wget/1.11.4
23 22667 0.02% ao4b
24 22658 0.02% LWP::Simple/5.65
25 22182 0.02% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
26 19451 0.02% msnbot/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
27 19259 0.02% curl/7.13.1 (powerpc-apple-darwin8.0) libcurl/7.13.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7l zlib/1.2.3
28 18142 0.02% lwp-trivial/5.810
29 17333 0.02% libwww-perl/5.803
30 17201 0.02% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
31 16854 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65.1.2
32 16234 0.02% Weather1
33 13525 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0.1
34 13371 0.01% Feedreader 3.13 (Powered by Newsbrain)
35 13148 0.01% BlackBerry9530/4.7.0.75 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
36 12527 0.01% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
37 12479 0.01% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/2.0070719222E+13
38 10887 0.01% Liferea/1.4.14 (Linux; en_US.UTF-8; http://liferea.sf.net/)
39 10788 0.01% FeedForAll rss2html.php v2
40 10628 0.01% BlackBerry8330/4.3.0 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/104
41 10376 0.01% NewsGator/2.0 Bot (http://www.newsgator.com)
42 10314 0.01% Yanga WorldSearch Bot v1.1/beta (http://www.yanga.co.uk/)
43 9764 0.01% RssReader/1.0.88.0 (http://www.rssreader.com) Microsoft Windows NT 5.1.2600.0
44 9741 0.01% BlackBerry9000/4.6.0.167 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/102
45 9735 0.01% Java/1.6.0_07
46 9211 0.01% BlackBerry8330/4.5.0.77 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
47 9137 0.01% curl/7.11.0 (win32) libcurl/7.11.0 zlib/1.1.4
48 8819 0.01% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 6.0; IE 7.0.6001.18000; en-US Windows)
49 8282 0.01% GeekTool274 CFNetwork/422.15.2 Darwin/9.6.0 (i386) (iMac8%2C1)
50 7834 0.01% Apple-PubSub/65
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for April 2009

Top 50 of 222 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 39653649 43.63% 32219149 43.33% 933325886 42.65% Network (net)
2 20313261 22.35% 16794539 22.59% 500222465 22.86% Commercial (com)
3 18569346 20.43% 15343636 20.64% 442758310 20.23% United States United States
4 3881512 4.27% 2976153 4.00% 96792675 4.42% US Government (gov)
5 2844629 3.13% 2317013 3.12% 66863063 3.06% Educational (edu)
6 2033380 2.24% 1682694 2.26% 61457981 2.81% US Military (mil)
7 813099 0.89% 640293 0.86% 18114759 0.83% Canada Canada
8 698390 0.77% 624455 0.84% 18385436 0.84% Non-Profit (org)
9 229388 0.25% 184977 0.25% 5162324 0.24% Unresolved/Unknown
10 135024 0.15% 109614 0.15% 3691934 0.17% Netherlands Netherlands
11 132346 0.15% 117031 0.16% 3695265 0.17% Germany Germany
12 126096 0.14% 124044 0.17% 2792315 0.13% France France
13 113639 0.13% 97975 0.13% 2948966 0.13% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
14 98812 0.11% 86069 0.12% 2565055 0.12% Australia Australia
15 96694 0.11% 79141 0.11% 1962136 0.09% Tuvalu Tuvalu
16 82214 0.09% 67093 0.09% 2112276 0.10% United Kingdom United Kingdom
17 77244 0.08% 72067 0.10% 1674084 0.08% Italy Italy
18 71061 0.08% 70897 0.10% 1377543 0.06% Greece Greece
19 69500 0.08% 66183 0.09% 1574077 0.07% Brazil Brazil
20 58663 0.06% 52590 0.07% 1561487 0.07% Czech Republic Czech Republic
21 40502 0.04% 36518 0.05% 842848 0.04% Mexico Mexico
22 38726 0.04% 27309 0.04% 972136 0.04% Japan Japan
23 37988 0.04% 31759 0.04% 760025 0.03% Address Routing (arpa)
24 37780 0.04% 37298 0.05% 773602 0.04% Bulgaria Bulgaria
25 30698 0.03% 25020 0.03% 1066567 0.05% Poland Poland
26 26449 0.03% 24397 0.03% 681776 0.03% Romania Romania
27 26049 0.03% 25465 0.03% 564143 0.03% Spain Spain
28 25346 0.03% 17946 0.02% 689395 0.03% Sweden Sweden
29 24577 0.03% 22555 0.03% 594199 0.03% China China
30 22588 0.02% 22526 0.03% 440338 0.02% Indonesia Indonesia
31 22534 0.02% 18437 0.02% 895461 0.04% Samoa Samoa
32 21846 0.02% 18042 0.02% 836335 0.04% Belize Belize
33 21095 0.02% 20893 0.03% 393026 0.02% Generic Business (biz)
34 20088 0.02% 19497 0.03% 425820 0.02% India India
35 20032 0.02% 14316 0.02% 649952 0.03% Bahamas Bahamas
36 18227 0.02% 16778 0.02% 409522 0.02% Philippines Philippines
37 17271 0.02% 15115 0.02% 464559 0.02% Finland Finland
38 17157 0.02% 16974 0.02% 365435 0.02% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
39 16716 0.02% 14261 0.02% 306726 0.01% Switzerland Switzerland
40 16426 0.02% 13917 0.02% 325842 0.01% Denmark Denmark
41 15848 0.02% 15546 0.02% 323147 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
42 15318 0.02% 14634 0.02% 368314 0.02% Belgium Belgium
43 13462 0.01% 4336 0.01% 103307 0.00% Russian Federation Russian Federation
44 13460 0.01% 13217 0.02% 304117 0.01% Malaysia Malaysia
45 12956 0.01% 12462 0.02% 331182 0.02% Kuwait Kuwait
46 12627 0.01% 11026 0.01% 315618 0.01% Hungary Hungary
47 12219 0.01% 9622 0.01% 213097 0.01% Austria Austria
48 11476 0.01% 10036 0.01% 227783 0.01% Tunisia Tunisia
49 11294 0.01% 10718 0.01% 295180 0.01% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
50 10337 0.01% 9417 0.01% 281348 0.01% Ireland Ireland


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20