Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: March 2009
Generated 03-Apr-2009 12:06 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for March 2009
Total Hits 66316888
Total Files 56002916
Total Pages 5272210
Total Visits 1810810
Total KBytes 1499250611
Total Unique Sites 1101456
Total Unique URLs 89282
Total Unique Referrers 33437
Total Unique User Agents 71386
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 89135 433281
Hits per Day 2139254 5937369
Files per Day 1806545 4722661
Pages per Day 170071 532939
Sites per Day 35530 196298
Visits per Day 58413 175346
KBytes per Day 48362923 129539494
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 84.45% 56002916
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.09% 57132
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.07% 48801
Code 304 - Not Modified 15.06% 9984155
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 56
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 1
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.12% 77817
Code 404 - Not Found 0.22% 145970
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 40

Daily usage for March 2009

Daily Statistics for March 2009
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 2280008 3.44% 1988854 3.55% 157677 2.99% 48712 2.69% 196298 17.82% 51447173 3.43%
2 1945214 2.93% 1697978 3.03% 114195 2.17% 36594 2.02% 150226 13.64% 42941058 2.86%
3 1648186 2.49% 1448465 2.59% 100731 1.91% 31762 1.75% 75111 6.82% 36611678 2.44%
4 1671682 2.52% 1471689 2.63% 109357 2.07% 35633 1.97% 58276 5.29% 36085997 2.41%
5 1913209 2.88% 1629899 2.91% 140047 2.66% 49014 2.71% 60901 5.53% 39234365 2.62%
6 2205818 3.33% 1909120 3.41% 188723 3.58% 65896 3.64% 62463 5.67% 45061325 3.01%
7 2675855 4.03% 2283412 4.08% 242332 4.60% 83666 4.62% 63321 5.75% 58328537 3.89%
8 3751480 5.66% 3134903 5.60% 373697 7.09% 108637 6.00% 84008 7.63% 88958114 5.93%
9 3969981 5.99% 3204366 5.72% 336598 6.38% 113668 6.28% 95103 8.63% 84338614 5.63%
10 3790046 5.72% 3120269 5.57% 303180 5.75% 108334 5.98% 88405 8.03% 85700947 5.72%
11 2143633 3.23% 1841404 3.29% 137465 2.61% 47310 2.61% 62868 5.71% 51418100 3.43%
12 1744276 2.63% 1529045 2.73% 101270 1.92% 31965 1.77% 51914 4.71% 41224081 2.75%
13 1639367 2.47% 1435004 2.56% 94819 1.80% 29718 1.64% 47680 4.33% 38868703 2.59%
14 1483676 2.24% 1294680 2.31% 83247 1.58% 24883 1.37% 35785 3.25% 34725395 2.32%
15 1464714 2.21% 1283790 2.29% 86458 1.64% 26716 1.48% 37796 3.43% 33994445 2.27%
16 1613858 2.43% 1408884 2.52% 93140 1.77% 32891 1.82% 46945 4.26% 38039354 2.54%
17 1646048 2.48% 1429856 2.55% 96963 1.84% 35306 1.95% 44480 4.04% 36100757 2.41%
18 1899891 2.86% 1638972 2.93% 129446 2.46% 47473 2.62% 49556 4.50% 41797898 2.79%
19 1862355 2.81% 1611446 2.88% 130360 2.47% 46613 2.57% 46866 4.25% 42330738 2.82%
20 1857151 2.80% 1607221 2.87% 142451 2.70% 52235 2.88% 45618 4.14% 39856758 2.66%
21 1873092 2.82% 1614845 2.88% 151965 2.88% 54638 3.02% 40770 3.70% 40673934 2.71%
22 2338189 3.53% 1998028 3.57% 210838 4.00% 82257 4.54% 50315 4.57% 52291516 3.49%
23 5937369 8.95% 4722661 8.43% 532939 10.11% 175346 9.68% 97631 8.86% 129539494 8.64%
24 4515104 6.81% 3629314 6.48% 401386 7.61% 125907 6.95% 90306 8.20% 104072424 6.94%
25 1222238 1.84% 1024929 1.83% 124418 2.36% 48170 2.66% 44221 4.01% 30199950 2.01%
26 1394345 2.10% 1172986 2.09% 146727 2.78% 57669 3.18% 50792 4.61% 34338565 2.29%
27 1612729 2.43% 1356476 2.42% 171694 3.26% 65257 3.60% 53147 4.83% 39208534 2.62%
28 1468989 2.22% 1227183 2.19% 140188 2.66% 52083 2.88% 50296 4.57% 37225341 2.48%
29 825773 1.25% 668117 1.19% 64691 1.23% 26503 1.46% 28929 2.63% 18732326 1.25%
30 938768 1.42% 787631 1.41% 77562 1.47% 33389 1.84% 35639 3.24% 20778407 1.39%
31 983844 1.48% 831489 1.48% 87646 1.66% 35520 1.96% 37822 3.43% 25126085 1.68%

Hourly usage for March 2009

Hourly Statistics for March 2009
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 84647 2624062 3.96% 70751 2193302 3.92% 6440 199648 3.79% 1891126 58624904 3.91%
1 81285 2519848 3.80% 68450 2121975 3.79% 6254 193901 3.68% 1828562 56685430 3.78%
2 75507 2340719 3.53% 63787 1977406 3.53% 5699 176679 3.35% 1716614 53215036 3.55%
3 70273 2178469 3.28% 59408 1841657 3.29% 5387 167003 3.17% 1605834 49780848 3.32%
4 65656 2035345 3.07% 55470 1719575 3.07% 5023 155739 2.95% 1505826 46680620 3.11%
5 64130 1988042 3.00% 54000 1674004 2.99% 4862 150746 2.86% 1449590 44937277 3.00%
6 65854 2041497 3.08% 55629 1724527 3.08% 5144 159474 3.02% 1473430 45676317 3.05%
7 68244 2115576 3.19% 58188 1803833 3.22% 5286 163875 3.11% 1530935 47458983 3.17%
8 72039 2233212 3.37% 61224 1897945 3.39% 5525 171295 3.25% 1620493 50235298 3.35%
9 74087 2296699 3.46% 62857 1948574 3.48% 5723 177433 3.37% 1671156 51805840 3.46%
10 78463 2432357 3.67% 66504 2061637 3.68% 6098 189068 3.59% 1765900 54742889 3.65%
11 84860 2630662 3.97% 72449 2245944 4.01% 6800 210813 4.00% 1915896 59392770 3.96%
12 93221 2889872 4.36% 79586 2467176 4.41% 7634 236676 4.49% 2098422 65051086 4.34%
13 103482 3207960 4.84% 88029 2728927 4.87% 8472 262659 4.98% 2322573 71999765 4.80%
14 107710 3339014 5.03% 91206 2827416 5.05% 8683 269176 5.11% 2432377 75403688 5.03%
15 110359 3421129 5.16% 93184 2888716 5.16% 9046 280426 5.32% 2490444 77203749 5.15%
16 110898 3437859 5.18% 93559 2900338 5.18% 9039 280236 5.32% 2498545 77454903 5.17%
17 108960 3377766 5.09% 91875 2848150 5.09% 8924 276653 5.25% 2459537 76245649 5.09%
18 109379 3390774 5.11% 91869 2847945 5.09% 8942 277212 5.26% 2478011 76818327 5.12%
19 111361 3452197 5.21% 93457 2897187 5.17% 9069 281143 5.33% 2517643 78046939 5.21%
20 111508 3456765 5.21% 93958 2912702 5.20% 9220 285826 5.42% 2521290 78159997 5.21%
21 105282 3263756 4.92% 88491 2743233 4.90% 8501 263540 5.00% 2411343 74751647 4.99%
22 94749 2937239 4.43% 79554 2466203 4.40% 7535 233615 4.43% 2171180 67306578 4.49%
23 87292 2706069 4.08% 73049 2264544 4.04% 6754 209374 3.97% 1986196 61572069 4.11%

Top 100 of 89282 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 33158825 50.00% 408802237 27.27% Current Convective Outlooks
2 9359317 14.11% 309945287 20.67% Current Convective Watches
3 5734505 8.65% 104438429 6.97% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
4 5621063 8.48% 137272899 9.16% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 3869196 5.83% 47268804 3.15% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 2779782 4.19% 25247215 1.68% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
7 948403 1.43% 1916218 0.13% /products/spcwwrss.xml
8 897300 1.35% 5540087 0.37% /products/spcrss.xml
9 837306 1.26% 19594393 1.31% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
10 619793 0.93% 13162731 0.88% /products/outlook/
11 497419 0.75% 523019 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
12 419049 0.63% 9337660 0.62% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
13 414306 0.62% 7844716 0.52% /products/exper/day4-8/
14 373814 0.56% 6517012 0.43% /products/wwa/
15 336555 0.51% 7727039 0.52% /products/
16 307769 0.46% 5082021 0.34% /products/md/
17 291220 0.44% 442646 0.03% /products/spcmdrss.xml
18 289851 0.44% 6860457 0.46% /products/watch/
19 236688 0.36% 5047361 0.34% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
20 173228 0.26% 299639 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
21 159619 0.24% 172946 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
22 74485 0.11% 1489015 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/
23 55556 0.08% 254770 0.02% /products/fire_wx/print.html
24 49637 0.07% 963444 0.06% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
25 49214 0.07% 77116 0.01% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
26 45576 0.07% 1011204 0.07% /products/fire_wx/
27 36921 0.06% 38329 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
28 32700 0.05% 1132208 0.08% /products/watch/ww0052.html
29 30470 0.05% 1017386 0.07% /products/watch/ww0054.html
30 22713 0.03% 244 0.00% /products/date.txt
31 19009 0.03% 633890 0.04% /products/watch/ww0053.html
32 18903 0.03% 711318 0.05% /products/watch/ww0049.html
33 18181 0.03% 176446 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
34 17147 0.03% 322132 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo.html
35 15981 0.02% 581133 0.04% /products/watch/ww0050.html
36 15449 0.02% 17243 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY2.txt
37 15385 0.02% 7778 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY3.txt
38 15079 0.02% 484593 0.03% /products/watch/ww0045.html
39 14827 0.02% 551147 0.04% /products/watch/ww0048.html
40 14753 0.02% 482734 0.03% /products/watch/ww0056.html
41 14441 0.02% 537776 0.04% /products/watch/ww0055.html
42 12828 0.02% 429186 0.03% /products/watch/ww0057.html
43 12754 0.02% 12998 0.00% /products/exper/fire_wx/getdata2.js
44 11376 0.02% 380870 0.03% /products/watch/ww0059.html
45 11366 0.02% 219189 0.01% /products/exper/enhtstm/
46 11034 0.02% 329103 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
47 10791 0.02% 397445 0.03% /products/watch/ww0044.html
48 9250 0.01% 313100 0.02% /products/watch/ww0046.html
49 9160 0.01% 352684 0.02% /products/watch/ww0043.html
50 8943 0.01% 11496 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
51 8306 0.01% 10036 0.00% /products/outlook/getac_YYYY.js
52 7807 0.01% 144502 0.01% /products/md/md0238.html
53 7783 0.01% 142578 0.01% /products/md/md0241.html
54 7747 0.01% 276914 0.02% /products/watch/ww0058.html
55 7336 0.01% 243605 0.02% /products/watch/ww0060.html
56 6976 0.01% 238464 0.02% /products/watch/ww0063.html
57 6665 0.01% 117512 0.01% /products/md/md0240.html
58 6538 0.01% 226437 0.02% /products/watch/ww0051.html
59 6427 0.01% 232504 0.02% /products/watch/ww0091.html
60 6364 0.01% 203609 0.01% /products/watch/ww0047.html
61 6262 0.01% 112599 0.01% /products/md/md0225.html
62 6240 0.01% 146315 0.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
63 5931 0.01% 5480 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0048.txt
64 5693 0.01% 107478 0.01% /products/md/md0245.html
65 5575 0.01% 105316 0.01% /products/md/md0242.html
66 5509 0.01% 5095 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0044.txt
67 5477 0.01% 98279 0.01% /products/md/md0217.html
68 5332 0.01% 4994 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0045.txt
69 5284 0.01% 4889 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0053.txt
70 5173 0.01% 174357 0.01% /products/watch/ww0062.html
71 5161 0.01% 4777 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0054.txt
72 5135 0.01% 4722 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0049.txt
73 5104 0.01% 4781 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0059.txt
74 5011 0.01% 4640 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0043.txt
75 4998 0.01% 94375 0.01% /products/md/md0198.html
76 4820 0.01% 84230 0.01% /products/md/md0239.html
77 4777 0.01% 4428 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0056.txt
78 4724 0.01% 4367 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0055.txt
79 4646 0.01% 247303 0.02% /products/watch/ww0095.html
80 4607 0.01% 85097 0.01% /products/md/md0218.html
81 4563 0.01% 4284 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0046.txt
82 4466 0.01% 82965 0.01% /products/md/md0185.html
83 4381 0.01% 147608 0.01% /products/watch/ww0078.html
84 4367 0.01% 154095 0.01% /products/watch/ww0090.html
85 4214 0.01% 101821 0.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
86 4165 0.01% 3867 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0057.txt
87 4164 0.01% 3847 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0052.txt
88 4101 0.01% 155639 0.01% /products/watch/ww0089.html
89 4081 0.01% 73672 0.00% /products/md/md0216.html
90 4050 0.01% 3703 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0050.txt
91 3973 0.01% 71097 0.00% /products/md/md0224.html
92 3928 0.01% 69636 0.00% /products/md/md0208.html
93 3851 0.01% 57996 0.00% /products/exper/
94 3807 0.01% 89842 0.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
95 3724 0.01% 67631 0.00% /products/md/md0226.html
96 3695 0.01% 115955 0.01% /products/watch/ww0069.html
97 3688 0.01% 65222 0.00% /products/md/md0210.html
98 3685 0.01% 66308 0.00% /products/md/md0230.html
99 3685 0.01% 223040 0.01% /products/watch/ww0097.html
100 3682 0.01% 68041 0.00% /products/md/md0237.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 89282 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 33158825 50.00% 408802237 27.27% Current Convective Outlooks
2 9359317 14.11% 309945287 20.67% Current Convective Watches
3 5621063 8.48% 137272899 9.16% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 5734505 8.65% 104438429 6.97% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 3869196 5.83% 47268804 3.15% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 2779782 4.19% 25247215 1.68% Exper. Enh. Res. T-Storm Outlook
7 837306 1.26% 19594393 1.31% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 619793 0.93% 13162731 0.88% /products/outlook/
9 419049 0.63% 9337660 0.62% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
10 414306 0.62% 7844716 0.52% /products/exper/day4-8/
11 336555 0.51% 7727039 0.52% /products/
12 289851 0.44% 6860457 0.46% /products/watch/
13 373814 0.56% 6517012 0.43% /products/wwa/
14 897300 1.35% 5540087 0.37% /products/spcrss.xml
15 307769 0.46% 5082021 0.34% /products/md/
16 236688 0.36% 5047361 0.34% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
17 948403 1.43% 1916218 0.13% /products/spcwwrss.xml
18 74485 0.11% 1489015 0.10% /products/exper/fire_wx/
19 32700 0.05% 1132208 0.08% /products/watch/ww0052.html
20 30470 0.05% 1017386 0.07% /products/watch/ww0054.html
21 45576 0.07% 1011204 0.07% /products/fire_wx/
22 49637 0.07% 963444 0.06% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
23 18903 0.03% 711318 0.05% /products/watch/ww0049.html
24 19009 0.03% 633890 0.04% /products/watch/ww0053.html
25 15981 0.02% 581133 0.04% /products/watch/ww0050.html
26 14827 0.02% 551147 0.04% /products/watch/ww0048.html
27 14441 0.02% 537776 0.04% /products/watch/ww0055.html
28 497419 0.75% 523019 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
29 15079 0.02% 484593 0.03% /products/watch/ww0045.html
30 14753 0.02% 482734 0.03% /products/watch/ww0056.html
31 291220 0.44% 442646 0.03% /products/spcmdrss.xml
32 12828 0.02% 429186 0.03% /products/watch/ww0057.html
33 10791 0.02% 397445 0.03% /products/watch/ww0044.html
34 11376 0.02% 380870 0.03% /products/watch/ww0059.html
35 9160 0.01% 352684 0.02% /products/watch/ww0043.html
36 11034 0.02% 329103 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
37 17147 0.03% 322132 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo.html
38 9250 0.01% 313100 0.02% /products/watch/ww0046.html
39 173228 0.26% 299639 0.02% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
40 7747 0.01% 276914 0.02% /products/watch/ww0058.html
41 55556 0.08% 254770 0.02% /products/fire_wx/print.html
42 4646 0.01% 247303 0.02% /products/watch/ww0095.html
43 7336 0.01% 243605 0.02% /products/watch/ww0060.html
44 6976 0.01% 238464 0.02% /products/watch/ww0063.html
45 6427 0.01% 232504 0.02% /products/watch/ww0091.html
46 6538 0.01% 226437 0.02% /products/watch/ww0051.html
47 3685 0.01% 223040 0.01% /products/watch/ww0097.html
48 11366 0.02% 219189 0.01% /products/exper/enhtstm/
49 3403 0.01% 207448 0.01% /products/watch/ww0098.html
50 6364 0.01% 203609 0.01% /products/watch/ww0047.html
51 18181 0.03% 176446 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
52 5173 0.01% 174357 0.01% /products/watch/ww0062.html
53 159619 0.24% 172946 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
54 4101 0.01% 155639 0.01% /products/watch/ww0089.html
55 4367 0.01% 154095 0.01% /products/watch/ww0090.html
56 4381 0.01% 147608 0.01% /products/watch/ww0078.html
57 6240 0.01% 146315 0.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
58 7807 0.01% 144502 0.01% /products/md/md0238.html
59 7783 0.01% 142578 0.01% /products/md/md0241.html
60 2641 0.00% 142322 0.01% /products/watch/ww0099.html
61 3560 0.01% 133631 0.01% /products/watch/ww0072.html
62 3040 0.00% 126001 0.01% /products/watch/ww0042.html
63 3108 0.00% 119491 0.01% /products/watch/ww0066.html
64 6665 0.01% 117512 0.01% /products/md/md0240.html
65 3289 0.00% 116848 0.01% /products/watch/ww0084.html
66 3135 0.00% 116424 0.01% /products/watch/ww0074.html
67 3695 0.01% 115955 0.01% /products/watch/ww0069.html
68 3586 0.01% 115146 0.01% /products/watch/ww0068.html
69 3286 0.00% 114900 0.01% /products/watch/ww0067.html
70 3436 0.01% 114350 0.01% /products/watch/ww0070.html
71 6262 0.01% 112599 0.01% /products/md/md0225.html
72 2964 0.00% 110416 0.01% /products/watch/ww0082.html
73 2032 0.00% 109118 0.01% /products/watch/ww0096.html
74 5693 0.01% 107478 0.01% /products/md/md0245.html
75 5575 0.01% 105316 0.01% /products/md/md0242.html
76 3241 0.00% 104813 0.01% /products/watch/ww0075.html
77 3135 0.00% 101995 0.01% /products/watch/ww0064.html
78 4214 0.01% 101821 0.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
79 2858 0.00% 101402 0.01% /products/watch/ww0071.html
80 2772 0.00% 98287 0.01% /products/watch/ww0083.html
81 5477 0.01% 98279 0.01% /products/md/md0217.html
82 2709 0.00% 97477 0.01% /products/watch/ww0087.html
83 4998 0.01% 94375 0.01% /products/md/md0198.html
84 3000 0.00% 94051 0.01% /products/watch/ww0076.html
85 2629 0.00% 92653 0.01% /products/watch/ww0092.html
86 2906 0.00% 91875 0.01% /products/watch/ww0077.html
87 3807 0.01% 89842 0.01% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
88 2796 0.00% 89132 0.01% /products/watch/ww0079.html
89 4607 0.01% 85097 0.01% /products/md/md0218.html
90 2550 0.00% 84360 0.01% /products/watch/ww0093.html
91 4820 0.01% 84230 0.01% /products/md/md0239.html
92 4466 0.01% 82965 0.01% /products/md/md0185.html
93 2102 0.00% 82664 0.01% /products/watch/ww0038.html
94 2410 0.00% 78979 0.01% /products/watch/ww0065.html
95 49214 0.07% 77116 0.01% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
96 3213 0.00% 73932 0.00% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
97 4081 0.01% 73672 0.00% /products/md/md0216.html
98 3973 0.01% 71097 0.00% /products/md/md0224.html
99 2278 0.00% 70024 0.00% /products/watch/ww0080.html
100 3928 0.01% 69636 0.00% /products/md/md0208.html

Top 100 of 6850 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 619793 0.93% 516225 23.79% /products/outlook/
2 837306 1.26% 311556 14.36% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 336555 0.51% 266804 12.30% /products/
4 419049 0.63% 161234 7.43% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 173228 0.26% 129682 5.98% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
6 373814 0.56% 127845 5.89% /products/wwa/
7 307769 0.46% 106773 4.92% /products/md/
8 414306 0.62% 99359 4.58% /products/exper/day4-8/
9 289851 0.44% 96143 4.43% /products/watch/
10 236688 0.36% 57759 2.66% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
11 45576 0.07% 26785 1.23% /products/fire_wx/
12 74485 0.11% 9591 0.44% /products/exper/fire_wx/
13 17147 0.03% 9273 0.43% /products/outlook/pwo.html
14 11366 0.02% 6236 0.29% /products/exper/enhtstm/
15 32700 0.05% 5782 0.27% /products/watch/ww0052.html
16 49637 0.07% 5625 0.26% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
17 55556 0.08% 5069 0.23% /products/fire_wx/print.html
18 30470 0.05% 4969 0.23% /products/watch/ww0054.html
19 10791 0.02% 4752 0.22% /products/watch/ww0044.html
20 11376 0.02% 4119 0.19% /products/watch/ww0059.html
21 15079 0.02% 3895 0.18% /products/watch/ww0045.html
22 7783 0.01% 3227 0.15% /products/md/md0241.html
23 9160 0.01% 3223 0.15% /products/watch/ww0043.html
24 18903 0.03% 3163 0.15% /products/watch/ww0049.html
25 14827 0.02% 2964 0.14% /products/watch/ww0048.html
26 11034 0.02% 2781 0.13% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
27 15981 0.02% 2772 0.13% /products/watch/ww0050.html
28 4466 0.01% 2731 0.13% /products/md/md0185.html
29 18181 0.03% 2714 0.13% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
30 12828 0.02% 2713 0.13% /products/watch/ww0057.html
31 7807 0.01% 2687 0.12% /products/md/md0238.html
32 7336 0.01% 2510 0.12% /products/watch/ww0060.html
33 7747 0.01% 2417 0.11% /products/watch/ww0058.html
34 19009 0.03% 2196 0.10% /products/watch/ww0053.html
35 5693 0.01% 2189 0.10% /products/md/md0245.html
36 6538 0.01% 2138 0.10% /products/watch/ww0051.html
37 6262 0.01% 2107 0.10% /products/md/md0225.html
38 6364 0.01% 1939 0.09% /products/watch/ww0047.html
39 6976 0.01% 1932 0.09% /products/watch/ww0063.html
40 2669 0.00% 1865 0.09% /products/md/md0193.html
41 5575 0.01% 1837 0.08% /products/md/md0242.html
42 5477 0.01% 1808 0.08% /products/md/md0217.html
43 9250 0.01% 1798 0.08% /products/watch/ww0046.html
44 14441 0.02% 1786 0.08% /products/watch/ww0055.html
45 3973 0.01% 1772 0.08% /products/md/md0224.html
46 4998 0.01% 1766 0.08% /products/md/md0198.html
47 2641 0.00% 1731 0.08% /products/watch/ww0099.html
48 6240 0.01% 1710 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
49 6665 0.01% 1702 0.08% /products/md/md0240.html
50 14753 0.02% 1700 0.08% /products/watch/ww0056.html
51 2389 0.00% 1685 0.08% /products/md/md0259.html
52 4607 0.01% 1589 0.07% /products/md/md0218.html
53 5173 0.01% 1562 0.07% /products/watch/ww0062.html
54 3286 0.00% 1525 0.07% /products/watch/ww0067.html
55 4081 0.01% 1516 0.07% /products/md/md0216.html
56 3241 0.00% 1501 0.07% /products/watch/ww0075.html
57 3685 0.01% 1460 0.07% /products/watch/ww0097.html
58 3695 0.01% 1426 0.07% /products/watch/ww0069.html
59 4646 0.01% 1409 0.06% /products/watch/ww0095.html
60 3851 0.01% 1404 0.06% /products/exper/
61 2961 0.00% 1380 0.06% /products/md/md0186.html
62 4820 0.01% 1353 0.06% /products/md/md0239.html
63 3682 0.01% 1338 0.06% /products/md/md0237.html
64 3724 0.01% 1267 0.06% /products/md/md0226.html
65 2390 0.00% 1236 0.06% /products/md/md0187.html
66 3403 0.01% 1229 0.06% /products/watch/ww0098.html
67 3108 0.00% 1219 0.06% /products/watch/ww0066.html
68 3436 0.01% 1218 0.06% /products/watch/ww0070.html
69 3135 0.00% 1216 0.06% /products/watch/ww0074.html
70 3685 0.01% 1212 0.06% /products/md/md0230.html
71 2032 0.00% 1212 0.06% /products/watch/ww0096.html
72 6427 0.01% 1196 0.06% /products/watch/ww0091.html
73 4214 0.01% 1162 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
74 3928 0.01% 1130 0.05% /products/md/md0208.html
75 3560 0.01% 1108 0.05% /products/watch/ww0072.html
76 2713 0.00% 1100 0.05% /products/md/md0196.html
77 2473 0.00% 1091 0.05% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
78 4367 0.01% 1070 0.05% /products/watch/ww0090.html
79 1949 0.00% 1065 0.05% /products/watch/ww0061.html
80 3807 0.01% 1063 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
81 3688 0.01% 1038 0.05% /products/md/md0210.html
82 4101 0.01% 1033 0.05% /products/watch/ww0089.html
83 3213 0.00% 1029 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
84 2024 0.00% 1018 0.05% /products/watch/ww0073.html
85 3079 0.00% 1004 0.05% /products/md/md0222.html
86 2809 0.00% 1002 0.05% /products/md/md0221.html
87 3586 0.01% 988 0.05% /products/watch/ww0068.html
88 1970 0.00% 972 0.04% /products/md/md0296.html
89 2570 0.00% 959 0.04% /products/md/md0199.html
90 2335 0.00% 956 0.04% /products/md/md0184.html
91 1898 0.00% 956 0.04% /products/watch/ww0088.html
92 4381 0.01% 922 0.04% /products/watch/ww0078.html
93 2295 0.00% 901 0.04% /products/md/md0188.html
94 3289 0.00% 893 0.04% /products/watch/ww0084.html
95 3000 0.00% 879 0.04% /products/watch/ww0076.html
96 2772 0.00% 879 0.04% /products/watch/ww0083.html
97 3257 0.00% 874 0.04% /products/md/md0243.html
98 2479 0.00% 860 0.04% /products/md/md0203.html
99 2998 0.00% 858 0.04% /products/md/md0212.html
100 1097 0.00% 844 0.04% /products/outlook/archive/2009/day1otlk_20090308_1300.html

Top 100 of 7526 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 837306 1.26% 370430 17.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 619793 0.93% 319915 14.77% /products/outlook/
3 414306 0.62% 259155 11.97% /products/exper/day4-8/
4 419049 0.63% 224308 10.36% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 336555 0.51% 194893 9.00% /products/
6 373814 0.56% 140188 6.47% /products/wwa/
7 236688 0.36% 101385 4.68% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 289851 0.44% 78516 3.63% /products/watch/
9 74485 0.11% 65712 3.03% /products/exper/fire_wx/
10 307769 0.46% 60434 2.79% /products/md/
11 45576 0.07% 26960 1.24% /products/fire_wx/
12 17147 0.03% 11150 0.51% /products/outlook/pwo.html
13 32700 0.05% 7858 0.36% /products/watch/ww0052.html
14 11366 0.02% 7544 0.35% /products/exper/enhtstm/
15 11034 0.02% 6863 0.32% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
16 30470 0.05% 5708 0.26% /products/watch/ww0054.html
17 49637 0.07% 5377 0.25% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
18 19009 0.03% 5342 0.25% /products/watch/ww0053.html
19 7783 0.01% 4790 0.22% /products/md/md0241.html
20 15079 0.02% 4663 0.22% /products/watch/ww0045.html
21 7807 0.01% 4149 0.19% /products/md/md0238.html
22 18181 0.03% 3956 0.18% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
23 11376 0.02% 3947 0.18% /products/watch/ww0059.html
24 14827 0.02% 3944 0.18% /products/watch/ww0048.html
25 6262 0.01% 3900 0.18% /products/md/md0225.html
26 18903 0.03% 3888 0.18% /products/watch/ww0049.html
27 10791 0.02% 3818 0.18% /products/watch/ww0044.html
28 5693 0.01% 3380 0.16% /products/md/md0245.html
29 15981 0.02% 3291 0.15% /products/watch/ww0050.html
30 5477 0.01% 3071 0.14% /products/md/md0217.html
31 6665 0.01% 2994 0.14% /products/md/md0240.html
32 4466 0.01% 2963 0.14% /products/md/md0185.html
33 5575 0.01% 2900 0.13% /products/md/md0242.html
34 55556 0.08% 2848 0.13% /products/fire_wx/print.html
35 14753 0.02% 2717 0.13% /products/watch/ww0056.html
36 14441 0.02% 2709 0.13% /products/watch/ww0055.html
37 4998 0.01% 2669 0.12% /products/md/md0198.html
38 9160 0.01% 2627 0.12% /products/watch/ww0043.html
39 3724 0.01% 2515 0.12% /products/md/md0226.html
40 5173 0.01% 2501 0.12% /products/watch/ww0062.html
41 9250 0.01% 2464 0.11% /products/watch/ww0046.html
42 4607 0.01% 2403 0.11% /products/md/md0218.html
43 4081 0.01% 2342 0.11% /products/md/md0216.html
44 3973 0.01% 2339 0.11% /products/md/md0224.html
45 7336 0.01% 2161 0.10% /products/watch/ww0060.html
46 4214 0.01% 2065 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
47 3851 0.01% 2046 0.09% /products/exper/
48 2669 0.00% 2001 0.09% /products/md/md0193.html
49 7747 0.01% 1996 0.09% /products/watch/ww0058.html
50 173228 0.26% 1984 0.09% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
51 6240 0.01% 1901 0.09% /products/outlook/day1otlk_2000.html
52 2389 0.00% 1896 0.09% /products/md/md0259.html
53 3928 0.01% 1878 0.09% /products/md/md0208.html
54 12828 0.02% 1858 0.09% /products/watch/ww0057.html
55 3685 0.01% 1842 0.09% /products/md/md0230.html
56 4646 0.01% 1821 0.08% /products/watch/ww0095.html
57 3688 0.01% 1799 0.08% /products/md/md0210.html
58 3685 0.01% 1781 0.08% /products/watch/ww0097.html
59 2961 0.00% 1749 0.08% /products/md/md0186.html
60 4820 0.01% 1739 0.08% /products/md/md0239.html
61 2473 0.00% 1689 0.08% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
62 3079 0.00% 1675 0.08% /products/md/md0222.html
63 2713 0.00% 1654 0.08% /products/md/md0196.html
64 6976 0.01% 1645 0.08% /products/watch/ww0063.html
65 2809 0.00% 1627 0.08% /products/md/md0221.html
66 3257 0.00% 1610 0.07% /products/md/md0243.html
67 6538 0.01% 1589 0.07% /products/watch/ww0051.html
68 4101 0.01% 1574 0.07% /products/watch/ww0089.html
69 3807 0.01% 1566 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
70 2390 0.00% 1523 0.07% /products/md/md0187.html
71 3682 0.01% 1514 0.07% /products/md/md0237.html
72 6427 0.01% 1400 0.06% /products/watch/ww0091.html
73 2335 0.00% 1395 0.06% /products/md/md0184.html
74 2570 0.00% 1395 0.06% /products/md/md0199.html
75 2550 0.00% 1386 0.06% /products/md/md0249.html
76 3135 0.00% 1384 0.06% /products/watch/ww0074.html
77 1970 0.00% 1379 0.06% /products/md/md0296.html
78 2295 0.00% 1369 0.06% /products/md/md0188.html
79 3586 0.01% 1344 0.06% /products/watch/ww0068.html
80 3286 0.00% 1327 0.06% /products/watch/ww0067.html
81 2998 0.00% 1314 0.06% /products/md/md0212.html
82 2753 0.00% 1304 0.06% /products/md/md0219.html
83 2272 0.00% 1282 0.06% /products/md/md0250.html
84 2479 0.00% 1264 0.06% /products/md/md0203.html
85 3213 0.00% 1262 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
86 2669 0.00% 1233 0.06% /products/md/md0206.html
87 3695 0.01% 1217 0.06% /products/watch/ww0069.html
88 2906 0.00% 1140 0.05% /products/watch/ww0077.html
89 2258 0.00% 1119 0.05% /products/md/md0251.html
90 4381 0.01% 1109 0.05% /products/watch/ww0078.html
91 2324 0.00% 1097 0.05% /products/md/md0202.html
92 1640 0.00% 1083 0.05% /products/md/md0227.html
93 3436 0.01% 1068 0.05% /products/watch/ww0070.html
94 2964 0.00% 1067 0.05% /products/watch/ww0082.html
95 2721 0.00% 1007 0.05% /products/md/md0207.html
96 3000 0.00% 975 0.05% /products/watch/ww0076.html
97 2513 0.00% 974 0.04% /products/md/md0209.html
98 2858 0.00% 971 0.04% /products/watch/ww0071.html
99 2467 0.00% 959 0.04% /products/md/md0223.html
100 3560 0.01% 907 0.04% /products/watch/ww0072.html

Top 100 of 1101456 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 5927724 8.94% 5157926 9.21% 126953940 8.47% 818 0.05% comcast.net
2 4081453 6.15% 3568101 6.37% 89942130 6.00% 525 0.03% rr.com
3 2984494 4.50% 2376186 4.24% 61211427 4.08% 249 0.01% cox.net
4 2698269 4.07% 2142967 3.83% 59340602 3.96% 250 0.01% sbcglobal.net
5 1979859 2.99% 1437278 2.57% 44685708 2.98% 110 0.01% noaa.gov
6 1717765 2.59% 1506203 2.69% 35700854 2.38% 138 0.01% verizon.net
7 1695110 2.56% 1368787 2.44% 37919044 2.53% 215 0.01% swbell.net
8 1668127 2.52% 1395342 2.49% 39351566 2.62% 140 0.01% charter.com
9 1195751 1.80% 945113 1.69% 34781946 2.32% 67 0.00% af.mil
10 1109390 1.67% 924067 1.65% 23712029 1.58% 318 0.02% bellsouth.net
11 1040947 1.57% 896292 1.60% 22435041 1.50% 413 0.02% mchsi.com
12 912207 1.38% 766983 1.37% 17961463 1.20% 265 0.01% qwest.net
13 860842 1.30% 699675 1.25% 22375953 1.49% 1112 0.06% comcastbusiness.net
14 802718 1.21% 746691 1.33% 14982003 1.00% 778 0.04% centurytel.net
15 693294 1.05% 606392 1.08% 21560597 1.44% 604 0.03% windstream.net
16 585873 0.88% 508171 0.91% 12039959 0.80% 802 0.04% suddenlink.net
17 574560 0.87% 504782 0.90% 12626192 0.84% 682 0.04% embarqhsd.net
18 378171 0.57% 376448 0.67% 24861538 1.66% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
19 378171 0.57% 376169 0.67% 24861538 1.66% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
20 373894 0.56% 327961 0.59% 10244164 0.68% 1155 0.06% ameritech.net
21 363599 0.55% 258831 0.46% 5850490 0.39% 1003 0.06% gc.ca
22 343662 0.52% 254758 0.45% 6077456 0.41% 584 0.03% cableone.net
23 341965 0.52% 312310 0.56% 6788201 0.45% 1165 0.06% mindspring.com
24 336001 0.51% 166220 0.30% 3362278 0.22% 51 0.00% kb8sew.net
25 336001 0.51% 166220 0.30% 3362278 0.22% 51 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
26 314648 0.47% 179138 0.32% 11878541 0.79% 0 0.00% 74-94-239-58-michigan.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
27 301395 0.45% 299716 0.54% 15052616 1.00% 397 0.02% nts-online.net
28 299794 0.45% 299616 0.54% 5301548 0.35% 44 0.00% cpe-71-79-76-50.columbus.res.rr.com
29 299550 0.45% 280262 0.50% 5752510 0.38% 970 0.05% sunflower.com
30 295311 0.45% 289862 0.52% 5124923 0.34% 89 0.00% c-76-16-103-12.hsd1.il.comcast.net
31 295221 0.45% 295009 0.53% 5209372 0.35% 0 0.00% c-24-15-94-213.hsd1.il.comcast.net
32 293620 0.44% 251636 0.45% 7057944 0.47% 1001 0.06% insightbb.com
33 291317 0.44% 291103 0.52% 5140212 0.34% 14 0.00% indstate.edu
34 291042 0.44% 290854 0.52% 5135261 0.34% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
35 288890 0.44% 287835 0.51% 5130510 0.34% 371 0.02% gpcom.net
36 284384 0.43% 284021 0.51% 14468520 0.97% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
37 283990 0.43% 205049 0.37% 6117177 0.41% 114 0.01% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
38 274325 0.41% 243836 0.44% 8136927 0.54% 488 0.03% navy.mil
39 273683 0.41% 188187 0.34% 3963101 0.26% 533 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
40 272660 0.41% 211912 0.38% 5264260 0.35% 970 0.05% ou.edu
41 268398 0.40% 264461 0.47% 4878324 0.33% 855 0.05% zoominternet.net
42 261071 0.39% 255848 0.46% 8283033 0.55% 1073 0.06% direcway.com
43 249312 0.38% 215837 0.39% 7430681 0.50% 736 0.04% aol.com
44 229853 0.35% 190504 0.34% 7036752 0.47% 1003 0.06% myvzw.com
45 227758 0.34% 227626 0.41% 4026691 0.27% 6 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
46 216894 0.33% 216798 0.39% 3848603 0.26% 21 0.00% 103.62.143.24.cm.sunflower.com
47 204148 0.31% 100919 0.18% 4154818 0.28% 614 0.03% 66.112.157.40
48 202107 0.30% 145136 0.26% 3817708 0.25% 313 0.02% fw-171.crh.noaa.gov
49 199183 0.30% 152804 0.27% 6180745 0.41% 851 0.05% proxyb.scott.af.mil
50 199142 0.30% 178232 0.32% 5053999 0.34% 1062 0.06% optonline.net
51 195997 0.30% 148329 0.26% 6214286 0.41% 832 0.05% proxya.scott.af.mil
52 195809 0.30% 189131 0.34% 5480864 0.37% 920 0.05% wildblue.net
53 189919 0.29% 189700 0.34% 8292834 0.55% 27 0.00% spirittelecom.com
54 189594 0.29% 189445 0.34% 8287533 0.55% 15 0.00% 64-53-58-160.dsl.g01.scches.spirittelecom.com
55 184983 0.28% 159668 0.29% 4010027 0.27% 1383 0.08% midco.net
56 184382 0.28% 181189 0.32% 4470639 0.30% 1138 0.06% direcpc.com
57 182487 0.28% 174092 0.31% 3367966 0.22% 927 0.05% consolidated.net
58 180615 0.27% 179121 0.32% 3435690 0.23% 92 0.01% r75-110-64-186.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
59 180563 0.27% 155520 0.28% 3646497 0.24% 1052 0.06% static.unknown.charter.com
60 170627 0.26% 170513 0.30% 2994867 0.20% 0 0.00% f3c110.gpcom.net
61 160976 0.24% 160760 0.29% 2840434 0.19% 50 0.00% dynamic-acs-24-154-222-16.zoominternet.net
62 153421 0.23% 153358 0.27% 2709274 0.18% 0 0.00% c-24-127-72-218.hsd1.va.comcast.net
63 152257 0.23% 152179 0.27% 2690494 0.18% 5 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
64 148118 0.22% 148059 0.26% 2616329 0.17% 0 0.00% 173-19-59-242.client.mchsi.com
65 141273 0.21% 101315 0.18% 3086513 0.21% 1195 0.07% tds.net
66 140451 0.21% 103923 0.19% 2757318 0.18% 1037 0.06% spcsdns.net
67 139433 0.21% 105841 0.19% 3322698 0.22% 1469 0.08% covad.net
68 137437 0.21% 97489 0.17% 2779300 0.19% 126 0.01% 204.227.127.175
69 137365 0.21% 119996 0.21% 4756726 0.32% 1192 0.07% accuweather.com
70 136641 0.21% 109321 0.20% 4268322 0.28% 1102 0.06% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
71 133580 0.20% 126955 0.23% 2330611 0.16% 244 0.01% 204.110.215.29
72 132803 0.20% 132711 0.24% 5820858 0.39% 4 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
73 131514 0.20% 105122 0.19% 4155071 0.28% 1181 0.07% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
74 128229 0.19% 83896 0.15% 1826376 0.12% 825 0.05% coxinet.net
75 127191 0.19% 126847 0.23% 2245689 0.15% 15 0.00% dobsonteleco.com
76 126932 0.19% 102109 0.18% 2948567 0.20% 1126 0.06% frontiernet.net
77 126628 0.19% 116011 0.21% 3210358 0.21% 587 0.03% iowatelecom.net
78 125973 0.19% 125944 0.22% 2234145 0.15% 2 0.00% dynamic76-dslblk3.dobsonteleco.com
79 125566 0.19% 107305 0.19% 2542063 0.17% 1028 0.06% army.mil
80 123323 0.19% 122472 0.22% 2356527 0.16% 334 0.02% ky.gov
81 120960 0.18% 89023 0.16% 2436482 0.16% 1064 0.06% weather.com
82 116509 0.18% 114203 0.20% 2359664 0.16% 401 0.02% ip70-178-73-100.ks.ks.cox.net
83 114046 0.17% 102254 0.18% 2311450 0.15% 932 0.05% knology.net
84 110268 0.17% 93242 0.17% 2557705 0.17% 1208 0.07% mjolnir.accuweather.com
85 109244 0.16% 108523 0.19% 2030923 0.14% 4 0.00% cpe-72-227-35-72.stny.res.rr.com
86 106919 0.16% 93489 0.17% 2329284 0.16% 1100 0.06% wideopenwest.com
87 106572 0.16% 106519 0.19% 1892604 0.13% 2 0.00% 216.162.29.61
88 104925 0.16% 103553 0.18% 1868495 0.12% 346 0.02% cablerocket.net
89 104114 0.16% 98457 0.18% 2327977 0.16% 49 0.00% 131.156.181.2
90 103778 0.16% 80266 0.14% 3360441 0.22% 1451 0.08% wsi.com
91 103652 0.16% 103607 0.19% 1852675 0.12% 0 0.00% t14c125.gpcom.net
92 103088 0.16% 102786 0.18% 1849766 0.12% 13 0.00% c-68-58-24-200.hsd1.in.comcast.net
93 101451 0.15% 101418 0.18% 1791133 0.12% 0 0.00% user-0c6s3qt.cable.mindspring.com
94 100927 0.15% 86362 0.15% 4015740 0.27% 29 0.00% 77.sub-66-174-86.myvzw.com
95 99592 0.15% 37002 0.07% 4753028 0.32% 0 0.00% ohx-w-dodo.ohx.noaa.gov
96 98353 0.15% 97899 0.17% 1731334 0.12% 124 0.01% h7.86.219.67.cable.vncn.cablerocket.net
97 97675 0.15% 56001 0.10% 1029833 0.07% 810 0.04% baronservices.com
98 97675 0.15% 56003 0.10% 1029833 0.07% 810 0.04% static-74-51-117-253.baronservices.com
99 94989 0.14% 76662 0.14% 949709 0.06% 320 0.02% c-98-212-73-86.hsd1.in.comcast.net
100 94457 0.14% 65500 0.12% 1204023 0.08% 61 0.00% yahoo.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1101456 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 5927724 8.94% 5157926 9.21% 126953940 8.47% 818 0.05% comcast.net
2 4081453 6.15% 3568101 6.37% 89942130 6.00% 525 0.03% rr.com
3 2984494 4.50% 2376186 4.24% 61211427 4.08% 249 0.01% cox.net
4 2698269 4.07% 2142967 3.83% 59340602 3.96% 250 0.01% sbcglobal.net
5 1979859 2.99% 1437278 2.57% 44685708 2.98% 110 0.01% noaa.gov
6 1668127 2.52% 1395342 2.49% 39351566 2.62% 140 0.01% charter.com
7 1695110 2.56% 1368787 2.44% 37919044 2.53% 215 0.01% swbell.net
8 1717765 2.59% 1506203 2.69% 35700854 2.38% 138 0.01% verizon.net
9 1195751 1.80% 945113 1.69% 34781946 2.32% 67 0.00% af.mil
10 378171 0.57% 376448 0.67% 24861538 1.66% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
11 378171 0.57% 376169 0.67% 24861538 1.66% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
12 1109390 1.67% 924067 1.65% 23712029 1.58% 318 0.02% bellsouth.net
13 1040947 1.57% 896292 1.60% 22435041 1.50% 413 0.02% mchsi.com
14 860842 1.30% 699675 1.25% 22375953 1.49% 1112 0.06% comcastbusiness.net
15 693294 1.05% 606392 1.08% 21560597 1.44% 604 0.03% windstream.net
16 912207 1.38% 766983 1.37% 17961463 1.20% 265 0.01% qwest.net
17 301395 0.45% 299716 0.54% 15052616 1.00% 397 0.02% nts-online.net
18 802718 1.21% 746691 1.33% 14982003 1.00% 778 0.04% centurytel.net
19 284384 0.43% 284021 0.51% 14468520 0.97% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
20 574560 0.87% 504782 0.90% 12626192 0.84% 682 0.04% embarqhsd.net
21 585873 0.88% 508171 0.91% 12039959 0.80% 802 0.04% suddenlink.net
22 314648 0.47% 179138 0.32% 11878541 0.79% 0 0.00% 74-94-239-58-michigan.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
23 373894 0.56% 327961 0.59% 10244164 0.68% 1155 0.06% ameritech.net
24 189919 0.29% 189700 0.34% 8292834 0.55% 27 0.00% spirittelecom.com
25 189594 0.29% 189445 0.34% 8287533 0.55% 15 0.00% 64-53-58-160.dsl.g01.scches.spirittelecom.com
26 261071 0.39% 255848 0.46% 8283033 0.55% 1073 0.06% direcway.com
27 274325 0.41% 243836 0.44% 8136927 0.54% 488 0.03% navy.mil
28 249312 0.38% 215837 0.39% 7430681 0.50% 736 0.04% aol.com
29 293620 0.44% 251636 0.45% 7057944 0.47% 1001 0.06% insightbb.com
30 229853 0.35% 190504 0.34% 7036752 0.47% 1003 0.06% myvzw.com
31 341965 0.52% 312310 0.56% 6788201 0.45% 1165 0.06% mindspring.com
32 195997 0.30% 148329 0.26% 6214286 0.41% 832 0.05% proxya.scott.af.mil
33 199183 0.30% 152804 0.27% 6180745 0.41% 851 0.05% proxyb.scott.af.mil
34 283990 0.43% 205049 0.37% 6117177 0.41% 114 0.01% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
35 343662 0.52% 254758 0.45% 6077456 0.41% 584 0.03% cableone.net
36 363599 0.55% 258831 0.46% 5850490 0.39% 1003 0.06% gc.ca
37 132803 0.20% 132711 0.24% 5820858 0.39% 4 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
38 299550 0.45% 280262 0.50% 5752510 0.38% 970 0.05% sunflower.com
39 195809 0.30% 189131 0.34% 5480864 0.37% 920 0.05% wildblue.net
40 299794 0.45% 299616 0.54% 5301548 0.35% 44 0.00% cpe-71-79-76-50.columbus.res.rr.com
41 272660 0.41% 211912 0.38% 5264260 0.35% 970 0.05% ou.edu
42 295221 0.45% 295009 0.53% 5209372 0.35% 0 0.00% c-24-15-94-213.hsd1.il.comcast.net
43 291317 0.44% 291103 0.52% 5140212 0.34% 14 0.00% indstate.edu
44 291042 0.44% 290854 0.52% 5135261 0.34% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
45 288890 0.44% 287835 0.51% 5130510 0.34% 371 0.02% gpcom.net
46 295311 0.45% 289862 0.52% 5124923 0.34% 89 0.00% c-76-16-103-12.hsd1.il.comcast.net
47 199142 0.30% 178232 0.32% 5053999 0.34% 1062 0.06% optonline.net
48 268398 0.40% 264461 0.47% 4878324 0.33% 855 0.05% zoominternet.net
49 137365 0.21% 119996 0.21% 4756726 0.32% 1192 0.07% accuweather.com
50 99592 0.15% 37002 0.07% 4753028 0.32% 0 0.00% ohx-w-dodo.ohx.noaa.gov
51 184382 0.28% 181189 0.32% 4470639 0.30% 1138 0.06% direcpc.com
52 136641 0.21% 109321 0.20% 4268322 0.28% 1102 0.06% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
53 131514 0.20% 105122 0.19% 4155071 0.28% 1181 0.07% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
54 204148 0.31% 100919 0.18% 4154818 0.28% 614 0.03% 66.112.157.40
55 227758 0.34% 227626 0.41% 4026691 0.27% 6 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
56 100927 0.15% 86362 0.15% 4015740 0.27% 29 0.00% 77.sub-66-174-86.myvzw.com
57 184983 0.28% 159668 0.29% 4010027 0.27% 1383 0.08% midco.net
58 273683 0.41% 188187 0.34% 3963101 0.26% 533 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
59 216894 0.33% 216798 0.39% 3848603 0.26% 21 0.00% 103.62.143.24.cm.sunflower.com
60 202107 0.30% 145136 0.26% 3817708 0.25% 313 0.02% fw-171.crh.noaa.gov
61 180563 0.27% 155520 0.28% 3646497 0.24% 1052 0.06% static.unknown.charter.com
62 180615 0.27% 179121 0.32% 3435690 0.23% 92 0.01% r75-110-64-186.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
63 182487 0.28% 174092 0.31% 3367966 0.22% 927 0.05% consolidated.net
64 336001 0.51% 166220 0.30% 3362278 0.22% 51 0.00% kb8sew.net
65 336001 0.51% 166220 0.30% 3362278 0.22% 51 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
66 103778 0.16% 80266 0.14% 3360441 0.22% 1451 0.08% wsi.com
67 139433 0.21% 105841 0.19% 3322698 0.22% 1469 0.08% covad.net
68 80205 0.12% 64779 0.12% 3271058 0.22% 224 0.01% indiana.edu
69 74417 0.11% 74280 0.13% 3215088 0.21% 36 0.00% tmcmed.org
70 74417 0.11% 74280 0.13% 3215088 0.21% 36 0.00% vpn.tmcmed.org
71 126628 0.19% 116011 0.21% 3210358 0.21% 587 0.03% iowatelecom.net
72 141273 0.21% 101315 0.18% 3086513 0.21% 1195 0.07% tds.net
73 81111 0.12% 79460 0.14% 3011161 0.20% 131 0.01% gondtc.com
74 170627 0.26% 170513 0.30% 2994867 0.20% 0 0.00% f3c110.gpcom.net
75 126932 0.19% 102109 0.18% 2948567 0.20% 1126 0.06% frontiernet.net
76 53222 0.08% 40425 0.07% 2856965 0.19% 141 0.01% 160.109.16.52
77 160976 0.24% 160760 0.29% 2840434 0.19% 50 0.00% dynamic-acs-24-154-222-16.zoominternet.net
78 137437 0.21% 97489 0.17% 2779300 0.19% 126 0.01% 204.227.127.175
79 140451 0.21% 103923 0.19% 2757318 0.18% 1037 0.06% spcsdns.net
80 53349 0.08% 49503 0.09% 2736076 0.18% 8 0.00% 162.119.232.100
81 153421 0.23% 153358 0.27% 2709274 0.18% 0 0.00% c-24-127-72-218.hsd1.va.comcast.net
82 152257 0.23% 152179 0.27% 2690494 0.18% 5 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
83 16814 0.03% 16788 0.03% 2645966 0.18% 0 0.00% fw.jsls.com
84 16814 0.03% 16788 0.03% 2645966 0.18% 0 0.00% jsls.com
85 148118 0.22% 148059 0.26% 2616329 0.17% 0 0.00% 173-19-59-242.client.mchsi.com
86 110268 0.17% 93242 0.17% 2557705 0.17% 1208 0.07% mjolnir.accuweather.com
87 125566 0.19% 107305 0.19% 2542063 0.17% 1028 0.06% army.mil
88 60893 0.09% 52600 0.09% 2474791 0.17% 0 0.00% cpe-75-185-14-240.columbus.res.rr.com
89 93199 0.14% 80868 0.14% 2464405 0.16% 1330 0.07% twtelecom.net
90 120960 0.18% 89023 0.16% 2436482 0.16% 1064 0.06% weather.com
91 116509 0.18% 114203 0.20% 2359664 0.16% 401 0.02% ip70-178-73-100.ks.ks.cox.net
92 123323 0.19% 122472 0.22% 2356527 0.16% 334 0.02% ky.gov
93 133580 0.20% 126955 0.23% 2330611 0.16% 244 0.01% 204.110.215.29
94 106919 0.16% 93489 0.17% 2329284 0.16% 1100 0.06% wideopenwest.com
95 104114 0.16% 98457 0.18% 2327977 0.16% 49 0.00% 131.156.181.2
96 114046 0.17% 102254 0.18% 2311450 0.15% 932 0.05% knology.net
97 127191 0.19% 126847 0.23% 2245689 0.15% 15 0.00% dobsonteleco.com
98 125973 0.19% 125944 0.22% 2234145 0.15% 2 0.00% dynamic76-dslblk3.dobsonteleco.com
99 27097 0.04% 26800 0.05% 2199022 0.15% 107 0.01% gungnir.accuweather.com
100 84674 0.13% 60797 0.11% 2153775 0.14% 27 0.00% 70-240-142-130.cityofmoore.com

Top 50 of 33437 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 24481488 36.92% - (Direct Request)
2 1989179 3.00% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/enhanced.php
3 394606 0.60% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
4 283450 0.43% http://wto105.tor.ec.gc.ca/web/rcto_main.htm
5 200869 0.30% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
6 157435 0.24% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/
7 153272 0.23% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
8 153024 0.23% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ffc/html/warnings.shtml
9 147887 0.22% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
10 137113 0.21% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/default.aspx
11 123040 0.19% http://www.srh.weather.gov/oun/enhanced.php
12 107204 0.16% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
13 99592 0.15% http://www/SAW/spc.php
14 99422 0.15% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
15 98440 0.15% http://www.gulfcoastwx.com/ipb/index.php
16 91254 0.14% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/hwo/index.php
17 90814 0.14% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
18 72686 0.11% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
19 71406 0.11% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
20 64646 0.10% http://www.kyweathercenter.com/
21 64098 0.10% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/monitor/graphicast.php
22 62143 0.09% http://indianaskywarn.com/liveradar.htm
23 56242 0.08% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
24 56015 0.08% http://indianaskywarn.com/tableleft.htm
25 55375 0.08% http://adds.aviationweather.gov/convection/
26 52047 0.08% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
27 50278 0.08% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
28 49958 0.08% http://kyweathercenter.com/
29 46448 0.07% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
30 46000 0.07% http://www.msstate.edu/dept/geosciences/faculty/brown/
31 45763 0.07% http://www.vuetoo.com/vue1/newsemergency01.asp
32 44703 0.07% http://198.206.48.13/intranet/misc/Briefing/SPCproducts1.htm
33 44378 0.07% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/
34 42751 0.06% http://www.livewxradar.com/
35 40670 0.06% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
36 38130 0.06% http://www.weather.org/
37 37862 0.06% http://madisoncountyweather.com/
38 37658 0.06% http://www.disastercenter.com/
39 35727 0.05% http://www.severestudios.com/
40 35278 0.05% http://w1.spc.woc.noaa.gov/products/
41 34405 0.05% http://indianaskywarn.com/liveradar1.1.htm
42 33898 0.05% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
43 32426 0.05% http://www.wjon.com/
44 32316 0.05% http://kansasstate.rivals.com/showmsg.asp
45 31828 0.05% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
46 31424 0.05% http://www.rickdisney.net/superior_nebraska_weather_superi.htm
47 30761 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/severe.php
48 30761 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/rah/
49 30754 0.05% http://pnrinternal.pnr.ec.gc.ca/pspc/
50 30262 0.05% http://www.wrh.noaa.gov/zoa/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 4250 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 1501 8.45% severe weather outlook
2 1312 7.38% storm prediction center
3 936 5.27% tornado warnings
4 886 4.99% tornado watch
5 774 4.36% convective outlook
6 451 2.54% severe weather
7 322 1.81% spc
8 268 1.51% spc outlook
9 249 1.40% convective outlooks
10 200 1.13% tornado watches
11 182 1.02% watches and warnings
12 176 0.99% noaa convective
13 162 0.91% storm warnings
14 157 0.88% severe storm outlook
15 135 0.76% watches
16 133 0.75% mesoscale discussion
17 118 0.66% spc convective outlook
18 108 0.61% thunderstorm outlook
19 102 0.57% fire weather
20 95 0.53% spc weather
21 94 0.53% severe weather watch
22 81 0.46% storms prediction center
23 71 0.40% storm prediction
24 68 0.38% severe weather risk
25 67 0.38% tornado watches and warnings
26 65 0.37% severe storms forecast center
27 64 0.36% national tornado center
28 63 0.35% severe weather outlook day 1
29 58 0.33% tornado outlook
30 57 0.32% spc nws
31 56 0.32% severe weather outlook 2009
32 56 0.32% storm warning
33 54 0.30% spc.noaa.gov
34 53 0.30% thunderstorm forecast
35 53 0.30% tornado warning
36 52 0.29% convective
37 45 0.25% noaa storm prediction center
38 44 0.25% 1
39 42 0.24% spc day 1 outlook
40 41 0.23% current tornado watches
41 41 0.23% severe storms outlook
42 41 0.23% tornado alerts
43 39 0.22% noaa convective outlook
44 36 0.20% 2009 tornado outlook
45 35 0.20% severe thunderstorm forecast
46 35 0.20% weather forecast
47 34 0.19% mesoscale discussions
48 33 0.19% spc forecast
49 33 0.19% spc severe weather outlook
50 32 0.18% convection map
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 71386 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 27054324 40.80% MS Internet Explorer
2 19922381 30.04% Mozilla
3 10670583 16.09% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 4380497 6.61% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 684178 1.03% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 290409 0.44% Opera
7 180760 0.27% LWP::Simple/5.805
8 128868 0.19% GeekTool274 CFNetwork/422.15.2 Darwin/9.6.0 (i386) (iMac7%2C1)
9 65578 0.10% Wget/1.10.2
10 63437 0.10% Java/1.6.0_11
11 61068 0.09% Python-urllib/2.5
12 49630 0.07% Apple-PubSub/65.6
13 41725 0.06% lwp-request/1.39
14 37665 0.06% feed.monitor/1.0
15 34767 0.05% VU_GBSWebCrawler
16 24961 0.04% LWP::Simple/5.65
17 24681 0.04% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
18 23562 0.04% libwww-perl/5.803
19 23444 0.04% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
20 19730 0.03% Java/1.6.0_07
21 18856 0.03% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
22 18414 0.03% Weather1
23 18192 0.03% Apple-PubSub/65.1.2
24 18139 0.03% Wget/1.11.4
25 17999 0.03% lwp-trivial/5.810
26 17998 0.03% ao4b
27 15254 0.02% msnbot/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
28 14415 0.02% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0.1
29 13693 0.02% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
30 12557 0.02% Liferea/1.4.14 (Linux; en_US.UTF-8; http://liferea.sf.net/)
31 11456 0.02% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
32 11422 0.02% HAMweather/3.98
33 11331 0.02% curl/7.13.1 (powerpc-apple-darwin8.0) libcurl/7.13.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7l zlib/1.2.3
34 10969 0.02% RssReader/1.0.88.0 (http://www.rssreader.com) Microsoft Windows NT 5.1.2600.0
35 10017 0.02% curl/7.11.0 (win32) libcurl/7.11.0 zlib/1.1.4
36 9565 0.01% Feedreader 3.13 (Powered by Newsbrain)
37 9183 0.01% WebCopy
38 9098 0.01% GeekTool274 CFNetwork/422.15.2 Darwin/9.6.0 (i386) (iMac8%2C1)
39 8948 0.01% ColdFusion
40 8437 0.01% Wget/1.5.3.1
41 8243 0.01% FeedForAll rss2html.php v2
42 8240 0.01% msnbot-media/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
43 8231 0.01% Yanga WorldSearch Bot v1.1/beta (http://www.yanga.co.uk/)
44 7837 0.01% BlackBerry9530/4.7.0.75 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/105
45 7347 0.01% Liferea/1.4.18 (Linux; en_US.UTF-8; http://liferea.sf.net/)
46 7310 0.01% lwp-trivial/1.41
47 6942 0.01% Lynx/2.8.5dev.7 libwww-FM/2.14 SSL-MM/1.4.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7
48 6902 0.01% BlackBerry8330/4.3.0 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/104
49 6793 0.01% PHP_stormhunt.org
50 6203 0.01% Drupal (+http://drupal.org/)
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for March 2009

Top 50 of 231 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 28862593 43.52% 24381914 43.54% 645968764 43.09% Network (net)
2 14911595 22.49% 12795327 22.85% 345531193 23.05% Commercial (com)
3 13566461 20.46% 11513636 20.56% 302039630 20.15% United States United States
4 2511099 3.79% 1889115 3.37% 55767107 3.72% US Government (gov)
5 1966349 2.97% 1666544 2.98% 43865927 2.93% Educational (edu)
6 1711486 2.58% 1394824 2.49% 47587520 3.17% US Military (mil)
7 712878 1.07% 567615 1.01% 14382580 0.96% Canada Canada
8 586688 0.88% 521656 0.93% 14964882 1.00% Non-Profit (org)
9 151172 0.23% 120914 0.22% 3181403 0.21% Unresolved/Unknown
10 98936 0.15% 87840 0.16% 2519390 0.17% Germany Germany
11 84923 0.13% 75188 0.13% 1916350 0.13% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
12 83730 0.13% 81982 0.15% 1247223 0.08% France France
13 81260 0.12% 72594 0.13% 1888174 0.13% Netherlands Netherlands
14 75494 0.11% 62556 0.11% 1444029 0.10% Tuvalu Tuvalu
15 68709 0.10% 68514 0.12% 742342 0.05% Greece Greece
16 59402 0.09% 55330 0.10% 1207478 0.08% Australia Australia
17 46530 0.07% 35462 0.06% 940878 0.06% United Kingdom United Kingdom
18 46359 0.07% 44982 0.08% 723664 0.05% Brazil Brazil
19 44283 0.07% 42139 0.08% 763228 0.05% Italy Italy
20 34951 0.05% 32468 0.06% 580559 0.04% China China
21 32981 0.05% 29611 0.05% 824543 0.05% Czech Republic Czech Republic
22 31590 0.05% 31351 0.06% 401470 0.03% Bulgaria Bulgaria
23 23873 0.04% 23201 0.04% 362667 0.02% Philippines Philippines
24 23386 0.04% 22237 0.04% 365213 0.02% Mexico Mexico
25 22412 0.03% 22369 0.04% 303464 0.02% Indonesia Indonesia
26 21755 0.03% 20653 0.04% 319936 0.02% India India
27 19559 0.03% 15932 0.03% 745231 0.05% Samoa Samoa
28 19201 0.03% 16741 0.03% 524047 0.03% Finland Finland
29 18942 0.03% 18389 0.03% 443997 0.03% Romania Romania
30 18667 0.03% 15730 0.03% 371553 0.02% Japan Japan
31 18401 0.03% 17887 0.03% 271372 0.02% Spain Spain
32 17942 0.03% 15458 0.03% 519045 0.03% Poland Poland
33 16049 0.02% 11508 0.02% 360936 0.02% Sweden Sweden
34 15542 0.02% 13705 0.02% 293229 0.02% Address Routing (arpa)
35 14401 0.02% 13220 0.02% 397093 0.03% Thailand Thailand
36 14215 0.02% 3507 0.01% 116914 0.01% Russian Federation Russian Federation
37 13926 0.02% 13830 0.02% 251113 0.02% Generic Business (biz)
38 13574 0.02% 11492 0.02% 497283 0.03% Belize Belize
39 11419 0.02% 11272 0.02% 176175 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
40 11306 0.02% 11016 0.02% 169353 0.01% Belgium Belgium
41 11162 0.02% 10047 0.02% 193120 0.01% Switzerland Switzerland
42 10607 0.02% 10264 0.02% 168017 0.01% Portugal Portugal
43 10027 0.02% 9805 0.02% 137465 0.01% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
44 9941 0.01% 9592 0.02% 169714 0.01% Malaysia Malaysia
45 9357 0.01% 6517 0.01% 279097 0.02% Bahamas Bahamas
46 8934 0.01% 8101 0.01% 187068 0.01% Hungary Hungary
47 8121 0.01% 7700 0.01% 140920 0.01% Argentina Argentina
48 7305 0.01% 7274 0.01% 75782 0.01% Morocco Morocco
49 7163 0.01% 6097 0.01% 141988 0.01% Denmark Denmark
50 7124 0.01% 5968 0.01% 122513 0.01% New Zealand New Zealand


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20