Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: August 2008
Generated 10-Jan-2009 19:59 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for August 2008
Total Hits 79112732
Total Files 68612633
Total Pages 7127985
Total Visits 1970947
Total KBytes 1973052533
Total Unique Sites 1093095
Total Unique URLs 92601
Total Unique Referrers 34280
Total Unique User Agents 55280
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 106334 251429
Hits per Day 2552023 3955707
Files per Day 2213310 3344595
Pages per Day 229935 392908
Sites per Day 35261 115681
Visits per Day 63578 111954
KBytes per Day 63646856 96794836
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 86.73% 68612633
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.09% 70799
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.10% 75890
Code 304 - Not Modified 12.88% 10187128
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 57
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.09% 73791
Code 404 - Not Found 0.12% 92015
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 417

Daily usage for August 2008

Daily Statistics for August 2008
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 3049019 3.85% 2617955 3.82% 315940 4.43% 83192 4.22% 73498 6.72% 73212862 3.71%
2 2794148 3.53% 2411924 3.52% 326566 4.58% 68636 3.48% 56224 5.14% 69225262 3.51%
3 2836723 3.59% 2430703 3.54% 321520 4.51% 76294 3.87% 57427 5.25% 69130808 3.50%
4 3857647 4.88% 3274755 4.77% 384536 5.39% 111809 5.67% 115362 10.55% 91715428 4.65%
5 3955707 5.00% 3344595 4.87% 392908 5.51% 111954 5.68% 108750 9.95% 96794836 4.91%
6 2890969 3.65% 2458338 3.58% 253918 3.56% 80715 4.10% 73208 6.70% 71974791 3.65%
7 2883140 3.64% 2472836 3.60% 261871 3.67% 73268 3.72% 83323 7.62% 73697964 3.74%
8 2347355 2.97% 2018035 2.94% 197659 2.77% 58037 2.94% 54181 4.96% 59043132 2.99%
9 2292074 2.90% 1973968 2.88% 202056 2.83% 57103 2.90% 46398 4.24% 55589771 2.82%
10 2512804 3.18% 2166450 3.16% 248106 3.48% 61429 3.12% 50298 4.60% 62830095 3.18%
11 2558470 3.23% 2220147 3.24% 223236 3.13% 65101 3.30% 62127 5.68% 64521741 3.27%
12 2619193 3.31% 2270039 3.31% 226081 3.17% 65715 3.33% 61671 5.64% 65737686 3.33%
13 2716241 3.43% 2357118 3.44% 255504 3.58% 67673 3.43% 64355 5.89% 69626926 3.53%
14 2695154 3.41% 2320068 3.38% 245040 3.44% 67979 3.45% 67018 6.13% 66616308 3.38%
15 2491011 3.15% 2138538 3.12% 238959 3.35% 59819 3.04% 65313 5.98% 62134043 3.15%
16 1945185 2.46% 1712204 2.50% 172979 2.43% 45303 2.30% 52331 4.79% 48987494 2.48%
17 1957741 2.47% 1717819 2.50% 162709 2.28% 48600 2.47% 63464 5.81% 47740293 2.42%
18 2620885 3.31% 2331477 3.40% 238218 3.34% 70477 3.58% 109496 10.02% 64556923 3.27%
19 2679657 3.39% 2383967 3.47% 268365 3.76% 62821 3.19% 93224 8.53% 66944980 3.39%
20 2321210 2.93% 2051550 2.99% 196015 2.75% 54457 2.76% 77700 7.11% 57737758 2.93%
21 2358621 2.98% 2068286 3.01% 180769 2.54% 54322 2.76% 77811 7.12% 57483033 2.91%
22 2571826 3.25% 2235759 3.26% 210166 2.95% 62362 3.16% 75687 6.92% 63125592 3.20%
23 2271782 2.87% 1975033 2.88% 186249 2.61% 49850 2.53% 62520 5.72% 55931131 2.83%
24 2176021 2.75% 1901154 2.77% 179683 2.52% 47676 2.42% 52921 4.84% 55455561 2.81%
25 2580236 3.26% 2255431 3.29% 228081 3.20% 60923 3.09% 72398 6.62% 67514587 3.42%
26 2071797 2.62% 1819829 2.65% 188541 2.65% 53836 2.73% 65258 5.97% 52876086 2.68%
27 1915891 2.42% 1683909 2.45% 163098 2.29% 49287 2.50% 68665 6.28% 47639916 2.41%
28 1936038 2.45% 1708854 2.49% 135878 1.91% 51503 2.61% 77614 7.10% 50010285 2.53%
29 2290465 2.90% 2013596 2.93% 156705 2.20% 51442 2.61% 90941 8.32% 59491729 3.02%
30 2440920 3.09% 2088967 3.04% 175133 2.46% 49116 2.49% 96819 8.86% 59979289 3.04%
31 2474802 3.13% 2189329 3.19% 191496 2.69% 55280 2.80% 115681 10.58% 65726224 3.33%

Hourly usage for August 2008

Hourly Statistics for August 2008
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 107746 3340135 4.22% 92728 2874591 4.19% 10162 315028 4.42% 2667200 82683211 4.19%
1 104725 3246498 4.10% 90651 2810201 4.10% 9792 303573 4.26% 2583295 80082148 4.06%
2 97447 3020864 3.82% 84134 2608157 3.80% 9018 279588 3.92% 2423502 75128562 3.81%
3 88978 2758318 3.49% 76980 2386398 3.48% 8242 255509 3.58% 2261324 70101049 3.55%
4 81176 2516480 3.18% 70105 2173261 3.17% 7346 227748 3.20% 2073606 64281777 3.26%
5 77135 2391189 3.02% 66611 2064959 3.01% 6849 212341 2.98% 1942695 60223545 3.05%
6 77418 2399962 3.03% 67073 2079293 3.03% 6796 210683 2.96% 1922377 59593675 3.02%
7 79281 2457739 3.11% 68764 2131693 3.11% 6905 214075 3.00% 1959977 60759292 3.08%
8 83049 2574523 3.25% 72079 2234461 3.26% 7182 222664 3.12% 2054412 63686765 3.23%
9 85668 2655726 3.36% 74197 2300111 3.35% 7378 228720 3.21% 2116132 65600101 3.32%
10 90987 2820611 3.57% 79016 2449512 3.57% 7818 242377 3.40% 2236642 69335905 3.51%
11 101508 3146758 3.98% 88620 2747228 4.00% 8733 270735 3.80% 2484767 77027782 3.90%
12 111971 3471123 4.39% 98072 3040259 4.43% 9602 297674 4.18% 2753804 85367913 4.33%
13 121091 3753824 4.74% 105828 3280668 4.78% 10452 324020 4.55% 2987307 92606509 4.69%
14 125290 3884018 4.91% 108840 3374055 4.92% 10999 340986 4.78% 3106842 96312100 4.88%
15 125520 3891149 4.92% 109135 3383205 4.93% 11197 347117 4.87% 3117853 96653434 4.90%
16 127222 3943888 4.99% 110370 3421496 4.99% 11455 355130 4.98% 3135272 97193430 4.93%
17 129046 4000453 5.06% 111714 3463151 5.05% 11709 362979 5.09% 3180963 98609855 5.00%
18 128868 3994921 5.05% 111533 3457545 5.04% 11808 366069 5.14% 3210758 99533512 5.04%
19 128605 3986757 5.04% 111612 3459986 5.04% 11867 367903 5.16% 3239436 100422525 5.09%
20 133229 4130112 5.22% 116020 3596639 5.24% 12482 386970 5.43% 3375440 104638648 5.30%
21 125321 3884951 4.91% 108638 3367808 4.91% 11758 364526 5.11% 3197854 99133477 5.02%
22 113911 3531248 4.46% 98356 3049050 4.44% 10613 329026 4.62% 2907709 90138989 4.57%
23 106822 3311485 4.19% 92222 2858906 4.17% 9759 302544 4.24% 2707688 83938330 4.25%

Top 100 of 92601 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 37984250 48.01% 482825348 24.47% Current Convective Outlooks
2 12387315 15.66% 402423650 20.40% Current Convective Watches
3 7519451 9.50% 123932608 6.28% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
4 6326849 8.00% 164118302 8.32% Current Mesoscale Discussions
5 4390122 5.55% 53522580 2.71% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 3411221 4.31% 35631220 1.81% Exper. Enh. Res. T-storm Outlook
7 1218686 1.54% 29749743 1.51% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 1126563 1.42% 5212796 0.26% /products/spcrss.xml
9 1060954 1.34% 3752864 0.19% /products/spcwwrss.xml
10 655550 0.83% 13903084 0.70% /products/outlook/
11 593444 0.75% 11290537 0.57% /products/exper/day4-8/
12 525792 0.66% 542143 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
13 499469 0.63% 819348 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
14 481445 0.61% 8532613 0.43% /products/wwa/
15 452755 0.57% 10829504 0.55% /products/watch/
16 446024 0.56% 10389973 0.53% /products/
17 408271 0.52% 1342986 0.07% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
18 361092 0.46% 8180296 0.41% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
19 309035 0.39% 441262 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
20 291516 0.37% 4919456 0.25% /products/md/
21 209102 0.26% 4460274 0.23% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
22 71158 0.09% 1434340 0.07% /products/exper/fire_wx/
23 65102 0.08% 295702 0.01% /products/fire_wx/print.html
24 50930 0.06% 61536 0.00% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
25 48602 0.06% 957957 0.05% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
26 46687 0.06% 830467 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/
27 40271 0.05% 38743 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
28 39280 0.05% 874344 0.04% /products/fire_wx/
29 35809 0.05% 1197923 0.06% /products/watch/ww0873.html
30 34233 0.04% 37533 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
31 32721 0.04% 30825 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0873.txt
32 31449 0.04% 56230 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY2.txt
33 27283 0.03% 14992 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY3.txt
34 26547 0.03% 1018121 0.05% /products/watch/ww0843.html
35 25724 0.03% 276 0.00% /products/date.txt
36 20770 0.03% 201633 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
37 19796 0.03% 719949 0.04% /products/watch/ww0807.html
38 19650 0.02% 18188 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0843.txt
39 18545 0.02% 625502 0.03% /products/watch/ww0837.html
40 17715 0.02% 641244 0.03% /products/watch/ww0806.html
41 16817 0.02% 679120 0.03% /products/watch/ww0863.html
42 16465 0.02% 314639 0.02% /products/watch/ws0873.html
43 16389 0.02% 535650 0.03% /products/watch/ww0841.html
44 14750 0.02% 542997 0.03% /products/watch/ww0823.html
45 14468 0.02% 553469 0.03% /products/watch/ww0855.html
46 14271 0.02% 551918 0.03% /products/watch/ww0791.html
47 14186 0.02% 617773 0.03% /products/watch/ww0817.html
48 13907 0.02% 492452 0.02% /products/watch/ww0804.html
49 13494 0.02% 502932 0.03% /products/watch/ww0825.html
50 13313 0.02% 543561 0.03% /products/watch/ww0810.html
51 13209 0.02% 561534 0.03% /products/watch/ww0866.html
52 13166 0.02% 525613 0.03% /products/watch/ww0818.html
53 13141 0.02% 489981 0.02% /products/watch/ww0838.html
54 12309 0.02% 456448 0.02% /products/watch/ww0857.html
55 12017 0.02% 469909 0.02% /products/watch/ww0813.html
56 11822 0.01% 425436 0.02% /products/watch/ww0787.html
57 11730 0.01% 287213 0.01% /products/watch/ws0843.html
58 11669 0.01% 417719 0.02% /products/watch/ww0788.html
59 11061 0.01% 454449 0.02% /products/watch/ww0793.html
60 10843 0.01% 420872 0.02% /products/watch/ww0795.html
61 10295 0.01% 383544 0.02% /products/watch/ww0812.html
62 10192 0.01% 438927 0.02% /products/watch/ww0833.html
63 10155 0.01% 370280 0.02% /products/watch/ww0861.html
64 10148 0.01% 370544 0.02% /products/watch/ww0792.html
65 10089 0.01% 448352 0.02% /products/watch/ww0824.html
66 9966 0.01% 381409 0.02% /products/watch/ww0801.html
67 9898 0.01% 408075 0.02% /products/watch/ww0814.html
68 9888 0.01% 352029 0.02% /products/watch/ww0805.html
69 9875 0.01% 384852 0.02% /products/watch/ww0865.html
70 9807 0.01% 342475 0.02% /products/watch/ww0840.html
71 9309 0.01% 288100 0.01% /products/watch/ww0864.html
72 9118 0.01% 358804 0.02% /products/watch/ww0786.html
73 8677 0.01% 339257 0.02% /products/watch/ww0870.html
74 8655 0.01% 262250 0.01% /products/watch/ww0832.html
75 8573 0.01% 286631 0.01% /products/watch/ww0821.html
76 8486 0.01% 271497 0.01% /products/watch/ww0831.html
77 8483 0.01% 299639 0.02% /products/watch/ww0820.html
78 8467 0.01% 289625 0.01% /products/watch/ww0828.html
79 8460 0.01% 7849 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0837.txt
80 8407 0.01% 287941 0.01% /products/watch/ww0815.html
81 8239 0.01% 7668 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0841.txt
82 7969 0.01% 285550 0.01% /products/watch/ww0862.html
83 7946 0.01% 295951 0.01% /products/watch/ww0785.html
84 7914 0.01% 7238 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0804.txt
85 7759 0.01% 7245 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0792.txt
86 7742 0.01% 271372 0.01% /products/watch/ww0790.html
87 7649 0.01% 263311 0.01% /products/watch/ww0829.html
88 7610 0.01% 7045 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0805.txt
89 7580 0.01% 262546 0.01% /products/watch/ww0800.html
90 7411 0.01% 243774 0.01% /products/watch/ww0808.html
91 7263 0.01% 268305 0.01% /products/watch/ww0871.html
92 7240 0.01% 6787 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0791.txt
93 7221 0.01% 6773 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0831.txt
94 7218 0.01% 243314 0.01% /products/watch/ww0834.html
95 7186 0.01% 236052 0.01% /products/watch/ww0830.html
96 7157 0.01% 234018 0.01% /products/watch/ww0842.html
97 7066 0.01% 238215 0.01% /products/watch/ww0839.html
98 7043 0.01% 241815 0.01% /products/watch/ww0816.html
99 7043 0.01% 6609 0.00% /products/watch/wwp0832.txt
100 7010 0.01% 233599 0.01% /products/watch/ww0811.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 92601 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 37984250 48.01% 482825348 24.47% Current Convective Outlooks
2 12387315 15.66% 402423650 20.40% Current Convective Watches
3 6326849 8.00% 164118302 8.32% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 7519451 9.50% 123932608 6.28% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 4390122 5.55% 53522580 2.71% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 3411221 4.31% 35631220 1.81% Exper. Enh. Res. T-storm Outlook
7 1218686 1.54% 29749743 1.51% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 655550 0.83% 13903084 0.70% /products/outlook/
9 593444 0.75% 11290537 0.57% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 452755 0.57% 10829504 0.55% /products/watch/
11 446024 0.56% 10389973 0.53% /products/
12 481445 0.61% 8532613 0.43% /products/wwa/
13 361092 0.46% 8180296 0.41% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
14 1126563 1.42% 5212796 0.26% /products/spcrss.xml
15 291516 0.37% 4919456 0.25% /products/md/
16 209102 0.26% 4460274 0.23% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
17 1060954 1.34% 3752864 0.19% /products/spcwwrss.xml
18 71158 0.09% 1434340 0.07% /products/exper/fire_wx/
19 408271 0.52% 1342986 0.07% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
20 35809 0.05% 1197923 0.06% /products/watch/ww0873.html
21 26547 0.03% 1018121 0.05% /products/watch/ww0843.html
22 48602 0.06% 957957 0.05% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
23 39280 0.05% 874344 0.04% /products/fire_wx/
24 46687 0.06% 830467 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/
25 499469 0.63% 819348 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
26 19796 0.03% 719949 0.04% /products/watch/ww0807.html
27 16817 0.02% 679120 0.03% /products/watch/ww0863.html
28 17715 0.02% 641244 0.03% /products/watch/ww0806.html
29 18545 0.02% 625502 0.03% /products/watch/ww0837.html
30 14186 0.02% 617773 0.03% /products/watch/ww0817.html
31 13209 0.02% 561534 0.03% /products/watch/ww0866.html
32 14468 0.02% 553469 0.03% /products/watch/ww0855.html
33 14271 0.02% 551918 0.03% /products/watch/ww0791.html
34 13313 0.02% 543561 0.03% /products/watch/ww0810.html
35 14750 0.02% 542997 0.03% /products/watch/ww0823.html
36 525792 0.66% 542143 0.03% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
37 16389 0.02% 535650 0.03% /products/watch/ww0841.html
38 13166 0.02% 525613 0.03% /products/watch/ww0818.html
39 13494 0.02% 502932 0.03% /products/watch/ww0825.html
40 13907 0.02% 492452 0.02% /products/watch/ww0804.html
41 13141 0.02% 489981 0.02% /products/watch/ww0838.html
42 12017 0.02% 469909 0.02% /products/watch/ww0813.html
43 12309 0.02% 456448 0.02% /products/watch/ww0857.html
44 11061 0.01% 454449 0.02% /products/watch/ww0793.html
45 10089 0.01% 448352 0.02% /products/watch/ww0824.html
46 309035 0.39% 441262 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
47 10192 0.01% 438927 0.02% /products/watch/ww0833.html
48 11822 0.01% 425436 0.02% /products/watch/ww0787.html
49 10843 0.01% 420872 0.02% /products/watch/ww0795.html
50 11669 0.01% 417719 0.02% /products/watch/ww0788.html
51 9898 0.01% 408075 0.02% /products/watch/ww0814.html
52 9875 0.01% 384852 0.02% /products/watch/ww0865.html
53 10295 0.01% 383544 0.02% /products/watch/ww0812.html
54 9966 0.01% 381409 0.02% /products/watch/ww0801.html
55 10148 0.01% 370544 0.02% /products/watch/ww0792.html
56 10155 0.01% 370280 0.02% /products/watch/ww0861.html
57 9118 0.01% 358804 0.02% /products/watch/ww0786.html
58 9888 0.01% 352029 0.02% /products/watch/ww0805.html
59 9807 0.01% 342475 0.02% /products/watch/ww0840.html
60 8677 0.01% 339257 0.02% /products/watch/ww0870.html
61 16465 0.02% 314639 0.02% /products/watch/ws0873.html
62 8483 0.01% 299639 0.02% /products/watch/ww0820.html
63 7946 0.01% 295951 0.01% /products/watch/ww0785.html
64 65102 0.08% 295702 0.01% /products/fire_wx/print.html
65 8467 0.01% 289625 0.01% /products/watch/ww0828.html
66 9309 0.01% 288100 0.01% /products/watch/ww0864.html
67 8407 0.01% 287941 0.01% /products/watch/ww0815.html
68 11730 0.01% 287213 0.01% /products/watch/ws0843.html
69 8573 0.01% 286631 0.01% /products/watch/ww0821.html
70 7969 0.01% 285550 0.01% /products/watch/ww0862.html
71 8486 0.01% 271497 0.01% /products/watch/ww0831.html
72 7742 0.01% 271372 0.01% /products/watch/ww0790.html
73 7263 0.01% 268305 0.01% /products/watch/ww0871.html
74 7649 0.01% 263311 0.01% /products/watch/ww0829.html
75 7580 0.01% 262546 0.01% /products/watch/ww0800.html
76 8655 0.01% 262250 0.01% /products/watch/ww0832.html
77 7411 0.01% 243774 0.01% /products/watch/ww0808.html
78 7218 0.01% 243314 0.01% /products/watch/ww0834.html
79 7043 0.01% 241815 0.01% /products/watch/ww0816.html
80 6183 0.01% 241400 0.01% /products/watch/ww0076.html
81 6967 0.01% 240557 0.01% /products/watch/ww0803.html
82 6974 0.01% 240033 0.01% /products/watch/ww0859.html
83 7066 0.01% 238215 0.01% /products/watch/ww0839.html
84 6168 0.01% 236929 0.01% /products/watch/ww0868.html
85 7186 0.01% 236052 0.01% /products/watch/ww0830.html
86 7157 0.01% 234018 0.01% /products/watch/ww0842.html
87 7010 0.01% 233599 0.01% /products/watch/ww0811.html
88 6788 0.01% 227366 0.01% /products/watch/ww0858.html
89 5899 0.01% 224228 0.01% /products/watch/ww0794.html
90 6073 0.01% 223100 0.01% /products/watch/ww0796.html
91 6294 0.01% 219276 0.01% /products/watch/ww0798.html
92 6398 0.01% 212024 0.01% /products/watch/ww0789.html
93 5911 0.01% 204171 0.01% /products/watch/ww0874.html
94 20770 0.03% 201633 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
95 6137 0.01% 195060 0.01% /products/watch/ww0799.html
96 6006 0.01% 188261 0.01% /products/watch/ww0819.html
97 6195 0.01% 187552 0.01% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
98 5628 0.01% 187286 0.01% /products/watch/ww0802.html
99 5692 0.01% 179030 0.01% /products/watch/ww0836.html
100 5543 0.01% 178561 0.01% /products/watch/ww0826.html

Top 100 of 12056 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 655550 0.83% 545504 22.58% /products/outlook/
2 446024 0.56% 374793 15.52% /products/
3 1218686 1.54% 330881 13.70% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
4 481445 0.61% 165267 6.84% /products/wwa/
5 499469 0.63% 158218 6.55% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
6 452755 0.57% 130902 5.42% /products/watch/
7 361092 0.46% 107821 4.46% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
8 291516 0.37% 103606 4.29% /products/md/
9 209102 0.26% 37721 1.56% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
10 39280 0.05% 30978 1.28% /products/fire_wx/
11 593444 0.75% 27252 1.13% /products/exper/day4-8/
12 35809 0.05% 21919 0.91% /products/watch/ww0873.html
13 46687 0.06% 21515 0.89% /products/exper/enhtstm/
14 26547 0.03% 12929 0.54% /products/watch/ww0843.html
15 48602 0.06% 6383 0.26% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
16 16389 0.02% 5369 0.22% /products/watch/ww0841.html
17 71158 0.09% 5206 0.22% /products/exper/fire_wx/
18 9888 0.01% 5027 0.21% /products/watch/ww0805.html
19 14468 0.02% 5001 0.21% /products/watch/ww0855.html
20 13494 0.02% 4851 0.20% /products/watch/ww0825.html
21 14750 0.02% 4701 0.19% /products/watch/ww0823.html
22 12309 0.02% 4609 0.19% /products/watch/ww0857.html
23 8655 0.01% 4564 0.19% /products/watch/ww0832.html
24 13209 0.02% 4552 0.19% /products/watch/ww0866.html
25 9309 0.01% 4471 0.19% /products/watch/ww0864.html
26 9875 0.01% 4416 0.18% /products/watch/ww0865.html
27 10155 0.01% 4350 0.18% /products/watch/ww0861.html
28 9898 0.01% 4214 0.17% /products/watch/ww0814.html
29 8483 0.01% 4109 0.17% /products/watch/ww0820.html
30 8677 0.01% 4026 0.17% /products/watch/ww0870.html
31 10089 0.01% 3964 0.16% /products/watch/ww0824.html
32 16817 0.02% 3783 0.16% /products/watch/ww0863.html
33 17715 0.02% 3579 0.15% /products/watch/ww0806.html
34 9966 0.01% 3529 0.15% /products/watch/ww0801.html
35 7218 0.01% 3351 0.14% /products/watch/ww0834.html
36 7969 0.01% 3247 0.13% /products/watch/ww0862.html
37 9807 0.01% 3235 0.13% /products/watch/ww0840.html
38 65102 0.08% 3170 0.13% /products/fire_wx/print.html
39 7010 0.01% 3125 0.13% /products/watch/ww0811.html
40 18545 0.02% 3106 0.13% /products/watch/ww0837.html
41 4962 0.01% 2992 0.12% /products/watch/ww0869.html
42 20770 0.03% 2983 0.12% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
43 7580 0.01% 2977 0.12% /products/watch/ww0800.html
44 8573 0.01% 2937 0.12% /products/watch/ww0821.html
45 5543 0.01% 2743 0.11% /products/watch/ww0826.html
46 6168 0.01% 2690 0.11% /products/watch/ww0868.html
47 13313 0.02% 2677 0.11% /products/watch/ww0810.html
48 19796 0.03% 2673 0.11% /products/watch/ww0807.html
49 7043 0.01% 2656 0.11% /products/watch/ww0816.html
50 6974 0.01% 2605 0.11% /products/watch/ww0859.html
51 10192 0.01% 2579 0.11% /products/watch/ww0833.html
52 13141 0.02% 2541 0.11% /products/watch/ww0838.html
53 7742 0.01% 2444 0.10% /products/watch/ww0790.html
54 7411 0.01% 2407 0.10% /products/watch/ww0808.html
55 5692 0.01% 2395 0.10% /products/watch/ww0836.html
56 14186 0.02% 2323 0.10% /products/watch/ww0817.html
57 7263 0.01% 2273 0.09% /products/watch/ww0871.html
58 4940 0.01% 2142 0.09% /products/watch/ww0856.html
59 5691 0.01% 2136 0.09% /products/watch/ww0809.html
60 11822 0.01% 2109 0.09% /products/watch/ww0787.html
61 11669 0.01% 2090 0.09% /products/watch/ww0788.html
62 8407 0.01% 2088 0.09% /products/watch/ww0815.html
63 6788 0.01% 2003 0.08% /products/watch/ww0858.html
64 4664 0.01% 1992 0.08% /products/md/md2027.html
65 6195 0.01% 1973 0.08% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
66 3775 0.00% 1956 0.08% /products/md/md2040.html
67 3715 0.00% 1953 0.08% /products/watch/ww0872.html
68 7066 0.01% 1854 0.08% /products/watch/ww0839.html
69 4048 0.01% 1793 0.07% /products/watch/ww0860.html
70 4952 0.01% 1781 0.07% /products/exper/
71 11061 0.01% 1726 0.07% /products/watch/ww0793.html
72 6967 0.01% 1723 0.07% /products/watch/ww0803.html
73 3512 0.00% 1695 0.07% /products/watch/ww0844.html
74 3149 0.00% 1543 0.06% /products/watch/ww0835.html
75 14271 0.02% 1492 0.06% /products/watch/ww0791.html
76 10295 0.01% 1432 0.06% /products/watch/ww0812.html
77 6294 0.01% 1414 0.06% /products/watch/ww0798.html
78 12017 0.02% 1388 0.06% /products/watch/ww0813.html
79 2976 0.00% 1368 0.06% /products/watch/ww0822.html
80 2719 0.00% 1336 0.06% /products/watch/ww0827.html
81 10148 0.01% 1314 0.05% /products/watch/ww0792.html
82 7186 0.01% 1273 0.05% /products/watch/ww0830.html
83 2765 0.00% 1222 0.05% /products/md/md1983.html
84 3403 0.00% 1177 0.05% /products/md/md2036.html
85 3348 0.00% 1121 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
86 10843 0.01% 1087 0.05% /products/watch/ww0795.html
87 3254 0.00% 1076 0.04% /products/md/md2019.html
88 5899 0.01% 1074 0.04% /products/watch/ww0794.html
89 3282 0.00% 1071 0.04% /products/md/md2013.html
90 4037 0.01% 1059 0.04% /products/md/md2026.html
91 3810 0.00% 1046 0.04% /products/md/md2028.html
92 7649 0.01% 1006 0.04% /products/watch/ww0829.html
93 3217 0.00% 925 0.04% /products/md/md1984.html
94 5911 0.01% 920 0.04% /products/watch/ww0874.html
95 3433 0.00% 902 0.04% /products/md/md2029.html
96 7946 0.01% 894 0.04% /products/watch/ww0785.html
97 1848 0.00% 888 0.04% /products/md/md2135.html
98 1070 0.00% 868 0.04% /products/md/md2109.html
99 9118 0.01% 865 0.04% /products/watch/ww0786.html
100 13907 0.02% 862 0.04% /products/watch/ww0804.html

Top 100 of 12613 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1218686 1.54% 406355 16.88% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 655550 0.83% 369180 15.33% /products/outlook/
3 593444 0.75% 311755 12.95% /products/exper/day4-8/
4 446024 0.56% 287945 11.96% /products/
5 481445 0.61% 178234 7.40% /products/wwa/
6 361092 0.46% 167252 6.95% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
7 452755 0.57% 113597 4.72% /products/watch/
8 209102 0.26% 80282 3.33% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 291516 0.37% 64096 2.66% /products/md/
10 71158 0.09% 43632 1.81% /products/exper/fire_wx/
11 46687 0.06% 35497 1.47% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 39280 0.05% 31319 1.30% /products/fire_wx/
13 499469 0.63% 7906 0.33% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
14 35809 0.05% 7371 0.31% /products/watch/ww0873.html
15 48602 0.06% 6598 0.27% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
16 20770 0.03% 5014 0.21% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
17 6195 0.01% 4098 0.17% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
18 26547 0.03% 4087 0.17% /products/watch/ww0843.html
19 16817 0.02% 3659 0.15% /products/watch/ww0863.html
20 65102 0.08% 3519 0.15% /products/fire_wx/print.html
21 14468 0.02% 3404 0.14% /products/watch/ww0855.html
22 18545 0.02% 3334 0.14% /products/watch/ww0837.html
23 19796 0.03% 3278 0.14% /products/watch/ww0807.html
24 17715 0.02% 3272 0.14% /products/watch/ww0806.html
25 4664 0.01% 3094 0.13% /products/md/md2027.html
26 13209 0.02% 2881 0.12% /products/watch/ww0866.html
27 3775 0.00% 2524 0.10% /products/md/md2040.html
28 16389 0.02% 2488 0.10% /products/watch/ww0841.html
29 10155 0.01% 2355 0.10% /products/watch/ww0861.html
30 4952 0.01% 2320 0.10% /products/exper/
31 13313 0.02% 2260 0.09% /products/watch/ww0810.html
32 9875 0.01% 2207 0.09% /products/watch/ww0865.html
33 12309 0.02% 2162 0.09% /products/watch/ww0857.html
34 4037 0.01% 2121 0.09% /products/md/md2026.html
35 7263 0.01% 2094 0.09% /products/watch/ww0871.html
36 3282 0.00% 2038 0.08% /products/md/md2013.html
37 14750 0.02% 2015 0.08% /products/watch/ww0823.html
38 3254 0.00% 1979 0.08% /products/md/md2019.html
39 3403 0.00% 1976 0.08% /products/md/md2036.html
40 8677 0.01% 1904 0.08% /products/watch/ww0870.html
41 3217 0.00% 1878 0.08% /products/md/md1984.html
42 3810 0.00% 1843 0.08% /products/md/md2028.html
43 2765 0.00% 1826 0.08% /products/md/md1983.html
44 3348 0.00% 1825 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
45 3433 0.00% 1748 0.07% /products/md/md2029.html
46 13494 0.02% 1711 0.07% /products/watch/ww0825.html
47 5911 0.01% 1707 0.07% /products/watch/ww0874.html
48 9309 0.01% 1634 0.07% /products/watch/ww0864.html
49 14186 0.02% 1591 0.07% /products/watch/ww0817.html
50 2862 0.00% 1549 0.06% /products/md/md2038.html
51 7969 0.01% 1484 0.06% /products/watch/ww0862.html
52 6788 0.01% 1471 0.06% /products/watch/ww0858.html
53 12017 0.02% 1449 0.06% /products/watch/ww0813.html
54 13907 0.02% 1436 0.06% /products/watch/ww0804.html
55 14271 0.02% 1325 0.06% /products/watch/ww0791.html
56 10089 0.01% 1318 0.05% /products/watch/ww0824.html
57 9807 0.01% 1310 0.05% /products/watch/ww0840.html
58 1774 0.00% 1289 0.05% /products/md/md2182.html
59 2007 0.00% 1275 0.05% /products/md/md2035.html
60 2390 0.00% 1274 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
61 11822 0.01% 1271 0.05% /products/watch/ww0787.html
62 10192 0.01% 1223 0.05% /products/watch/ww0833.html
63 1848 0.00% 1219 0.05% /products/md/md2135.html
64 4962 0.01% 1207 0.05% /products/watch/ww0869.html
65 10295 0.01% 1192 0.05% /products/watch/ww0812.html
66 1646 0.00% 1189 0.05% /products/md/md2070.html
67 1887 0.00% 1182 0.05% /products/md/md1982.html
68 13141 0.02% 1108 0.05% /products/watch/ww0838.html
69 1800 0.00% 1047 0.04% /products/md/md2043.html
70 6974 0.01% 1046 0.04% /products/watch/ww0859.html
71 7411 0.01% 1032 0.04% /products/watch/ww0808.html
72 1070 0.00% 1013 0.04% /products/md/md2109.html
73 1319 0.00% 1002 0.04% /products/md/md2133.html
74 1510 0.00% 983 0.04% /products/md/md2134.html
75 11669 0.01% 965 0.04% /products/watch/ww0788.html
76 11061 0.01% 961 0.04% /products/watch/ww0793.html
77 8573 0.01% 957 0.04% /products/watch/ww0821.html
78 1509 0.00% 947 0.04% /products/md/md2041.html
79 9118 0.01% 941 0.04% /products/watch/ww0786.html
80 9966 0.01% 935 0.04% /products/watch/ww0801.html
81 9898 0.01% 932 0.04% /products/watch/ww0814.html
82 1551 0.00% 923 0.04% /products/md/md2077.html
83 4940 0.01% 899 0.04% /products/watch/ww0856.html
84 1264 0.00% 891 0.04% /products/md/md2127.html
85 1673 0.00% 888 0.04% /products/md/md2030.html
86 8407 0.01% 880 0.04% /products/watch/ww0815.html
87 1334 0.00% 850 0.04% /products/md/md2132.html
88 2152 0.00% 843 0.04% /products/md/md2025.html
89 1549 0.00% 840 0.03% /products/md/md2064.html
90 4695 0.01% 840 0.03% /products/watch/ww0867.html
91 1642 0.00% 831 0.03% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
92 13166 0.02% 831 0.03% /products/watch/ww0818.html
93 1469 0.00% 830 0.03% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0600.html
94 1399 0.00% 829 0.03% /products/md/md2078.html
95 1485 0.00% 815 0.03% /products/md/md1986.html
96 1261 0.00% 806 0.03% /products/md/md2088.html
97 1445 0.00% 801 0.03% /products/md/md2055.html
98 1212 0.00% 795 0.03% /products/md/md2072.html
99 7946 0.01% 794 0.03% /products/watch/ww0785.html
100 3512 0.00% 793 0.03% /products/watch/ww0844.html

Top 100 of 1093095 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 7482814 9.46% 6499784 9.47% 174505168 8.84% 875 0.04% comcast.net
2 5859721 7.41% 5301587 7.73% 139681038 7.08% 878 0.04% rr.com
3 2934999 3.71% 2517045 3.67% 77549102 3.93% 195 0.01% sbcglobal.net
4 2914087 3.68% 2500240 3.64% 67727843 3.43% 387 0.02% verizon.net
5 2777399 3.51% 2413272 3.52% 64233905 3.26% 144 0.01% cox.net
6 2713138 3.43% 2120951 3.09% 84239525 4.27% 165 0.01% noaa.gov
7 2217615 2.80% 1901373 2.77% 55658104 2.82% 174 0.01% charter.com
8 1948251 2.46% 1729906 2.52% 50443973 2.56% 277 0.01% bellsouth.net
9 1505133 1.90% 1299372 1.89% 39512851 2.00% 81 0.00% swbell.net
10 1406688 1.78% 1122247 1.64% 46108984 2.34% 96 0.00% af.mil
11 1308560 1.65% 1163660 1.70% 27112797 1.37% 124 0.01% mchsi.com
12 1188185 1.50% 1028377 1.50% 27476683 1.39% 104 0.01% qwest.net
13 1179000 1.49% 1088176 1.59% 32810235 1.66% 212 0.01% windstream.net
14 1161499 1.47% 1042155 1.52% 24340237 1.23% 387 0.02% centurytel.net
15 810567 1.02% 733415 1.07% 17218853 0.87% 598 0.03% suddenlink.net
16 763349 0.96% 683937 1.00% 19478589 0.99% 168 0.01% embarqhsd.net
17 760197 0.96% 689073 1.00% 16021446 0.81% 145 0.01% optonline.net
18 752414 0.95% 710081 1.03% 15686352 0.80% 953 0.05% comcastbusiness.net
19 707930 0.89% 681145 0.99% 14446830 0.73% 665 0.03% gc.ca
20 644459 0.81% 543429 0.79% 17475727 0.89% 493 0.03% ameritech.net
21 558412 0.71% 280430 0.41% 4781088 0.24% 73 0.00% baronservices.com
22 558406 0.71% 280428 0.41% 4780868 0.24% 73 0.00% static-74-51-117-253.baronservices.com
23 551233 0.70% 470728 0.69% 16347880 0.83% 113 0.01% navy.mil
24 521272 0.66% 507876 0.74% 10401447 0.53% 1602 0.08% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
25 500473 0.63% 424403 0.62% 14394285 0.73% 696 0.04% myvzw.com
26 491394 0.62% 480128 0.70% 11727648 0.59% 765 0.04% direcpc.com
27 430253 0.54% 428479 0.62% 28357879 1.44% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
28 430253 0.54% 428102 0.62% 28357879 1.44% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
29 428526 0.54% 317745 0.46% 10694920 0.54% 459 0.02% fw-171.crh.noaa.gov
30 415342 0.53% 370994 0.54% 14097695 0.71% 207 0.01% aol.com
31 408062 0.52% 398248 0.58% 1459521 0.07% 9 0.00% perimetercenter.net
32 372735 0.47% 338134 0.49% 8203278 0.42% 544 0.03% mindspring.com
33 371990 0.47% 370666 0.54% 18005444 0.91% 205 0.01% nts-online.net
34 368204 0.47% 368102 0.54% 6492428 0.33% 25 0.00% indstate.edu
35 367510 0.46% 367460 0.54% 6475147 0.33% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
36 349942 0.44% 349872 0.51% 6165123 0.31% 0 0.00% 12-201-30-73.client.mchsi.com
37 348919 0.44% 348570 0.51% 17046817 0.86% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
38 343136 0.43% 343078 0.50% 6066375 0.31% 33 0.00% cpe-65-24-98-201.columbus.res.rr.com
39 325423 0.41% 325192 0.47% 5755551 0.29% 33 0.00% r75-110-44-94.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
40 308071 0.39% 233394 0.34% 10453377 0.53% 571 0.03% proxya.scott.af.mil
41 301836 0.38% 272606 0.40% 7284089 0.37% 978 0.05% insightbb.com
42 300843 0.38% 158041 0.23% 7200309 0.36% 295 0.01% 66.112.157.40
43 300399 0.38% 300331 0.44% 5270208 0.27% 9 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
44 299646 0.38% 299268 0.44% 5276821 0.27% 8 0.00% dobsonteleco.com
45 298516 0.38% 298459 0.43% 5256009 0.27% 1 0.00% dynamic76-dslblk3.dobsonteleco.com
46 293262 0.37% 290989 0.42% 5415576 0.27% 436 0.02% gpcom.net
47 291970 0.37% 226433 0.33% 6348083 0.32% 671 0.03% midco.net
48 288300 0.36% 288248 0.42% 5008900 0.25% 0 0.00% 75-145-167-190-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
49 288130 0.36% 218971 0.32% 9976594 0.51% 658 0.03% proxyb.scott.af.mil
50 285770 0.36% 285510 0.42% 5176766 0.26% 62 0.00% ool-4570a242.dyn.optonline.net
51 284779 0.36% 284561 0.41% 12357106 0.63% 16 0.00% adsl-216-61-127-252.trumanmed.org
52 284779 0.36% 284560 0.41% 12357106 0.63% 16 0.00% trumanmed.org
53 281576 0.36% 264591 0.39% 4662358 0.24% 333 0.02% c-76-16-103-12.hsd1.il.comcast.net
54 273816 0.35% 273792 0.40% 4829781 0.24% 0 0.00% t14c125.gpcom.net
55 272476 0.34% 227224 0.33% 7190903 0.36% 787 0.04% spcsdns.net
56 272446 0.34% 271057 0.40% 5311576 0.27% 358 0.02% ip70-178-73-100.ks.ks.cox.net
57 268703 0.34% 216629 0.32% 6105700 0.31% 568 0.03% frontiernet.net
58 262140 0.33% 222913 0.32% 8409984 0.43% 1228 0.06% tds.net
59 262042 0.33% 245582 0.36% 8531007 0.43% 704 0.04% wildblue.net
60 257230 0.33% 188376 0.27% 7680568 0.39% 917 0.05% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
61 244714 0.31% 199334 0.29% 6189983 0.31% 996 0.05% cableone.net
62 237977 0.30% 237590 0.35% 10343805 0.52% 0 0.00% mqt-w-ham.mqt.noaa.gov
63 221114 0.28% 221094 0.32% 4357129 0.22% 65 0.00% kb8sew.net
64 221114 0.28% 221094 0.32% 4357129 0.22% 65 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
65 208085 0.26% 177873 0.26% 5974175 0.30% 755 0.04% army.mil
66 207093 0.26% 56485 0.08% 1052579 0.05% 454 0.02% in.us
67 199868 0.25% 199807 0.29% 3555086 0.18% 2 0.00% h52.215.30.71.dynamic.ip.windstream.net
68 198141 0.25% 174314 0.25% 7750311 0.39% 1024 0.05% accuweather.com
69 194033 0.25% 187146 0.27% 3722942 0.19% 981 0.05% consolidated.net
70 191595 0.24% 191455 0.28% 8378476 0.42% 2 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
71 186489 0.24% 42819 0.06% 819675 0.04% 231 0.01% fw-80-1.isd.state.in.us
72 180467 0.23% 180418 0.26% 3181351 0.16% 16 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
73 179889 0.23% 143818 0.21% 4424158 0.22% 1270 0.06% covad.net
74 179393 0.23% 164139 0.24% 3861743 0.20% 1061 0.05% knology.net
75 178220 0.23% 178159 0.26% 3151368 0.16% 1 0.00% pool-68-162-165-120.pitt.east.verizon.net
76 166196 0.21% 142916 0.21% 5237605 0.27% 1034 0.05% mjolnir.accuweather.com
77 160224 0.20% 120631 0.18% 3575254 0.18% 540 0.03% weather.com
78 159320 0.20% 134518 0.20% 2801604 0.14% 277 0.01% lmco.com
79 153087 0.19% 152867 0.22% 2720864 0.14% 66 0.00% cpe-71-79-29-98.cinci.res.rr.com
80 149865 0.19% 148645 0.22% 3808038 0.19% 47 0.00% c-71-62-236-149.hsd1.va.comcast.net
81 146558 0.19% 146505 0.21% 2543800 0.13% 0 0.00% h8.32.31.71.dynamic.ip.windstream.net
82 146405 0.19% 77635 0.11% 2994532 0.15% 766 0.04% aws.com
83 146405 0.19% 77656 0.11% 2994532 0.15% 766 0.04% beavis.aws.com
84 142906 0.18% 116760 0.17% 5171053 0.26% 1274 0.06% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
85 139340 0.18% 139321 0.20% 2456066 0.12% 0 0.00% c-98-227-201-180.hsd1.il.comcast.net
86 138012 0.17% 137891 0.20% 2465127 0.12% 37 0.00% cpe-72-230-185-3.rochester.res.rr.com
87 136810 0.17% 136795 0.20% 2404626 0.12% 0 0.00% c-68-49-56-179.hsd1.md.comcast.net
88 134614 0.17% 134582 0.20% 2381317 0.12% 11 0.00% c-98-222-150-131.hsd1.in.comcast.net
89 133895 0.17% 110270 0.16% 4978217 0.25% 1312 0.07% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
90 133221 0.17% 119043 0.17% 2749672 0.14% 1109 0.06% wideopenwest.com
91 130126 0.16% 106853 0.16% 2996530 0.15% 1380 0.07% bell.ca
92 127099 0.16% 108007 0.16% 3063235 0.16% 330 0.02% usmc.mil
93 123863 0.16% 115354 0.17% 559401 0.03% 0 0.00% 67-67-5-193.perimetercenter.net
94 120270 0.15% 120173 0.18% 2140511 0.11% 8 0.00% 75-149-72-50-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
95 116610 0.15% 113415 0.17% 2691681 0.14% 26 0.00% cpe-72-227-35-72.stny.res.rr.com
96 116180 0.15% 100370 0.15% 3556741 0.18% 1148 0.06% twtelecom.net
97 114434 0.14% 102887 0.15% 1633665 0.08% 105 0.01% yahoo.net
98 111618 0.14% 103349 0.15% 2426793 0.12% 747 0.04% iowatelecom.net
99 111541 0.14% 110958 0.16% 1711533 0.09% 894 0.05% com.br
100 110865 0.14% 110852 0.16% 1952716 0.10% 0 0.00% user-0c6s3qt.cable.mindspring.com
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1093095 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 7482814 9.46% 6499784 9.47% 174505168 8.84% 875 0.04% comcast.net
2 5859721 7.41% 5301587 7.73% 139681038 7.08% 878 0.04% rr.com
3 2713138 3.43% 2120951 3.09% 84239525 4.27% 165 0.01% noaa.gov
4 2934999 3.71% 2517045 3.67% 77549102 3.93% 195 0.01% sbcglobal.net
5 2914087 3.68% 2500240 3.64% 67727843 3.43% 387 0.02% verizon.net
6 2777399 3.51% 2413272 3.52% 64233905 3.26% 144 0.01% cox.net
7 2217615 2.80% 1901373 2.77% 55658104 2.82% 174 0.01% charter.com
8 1948251 2.46% 1729906 2.52% 50443973 2.56% 277 0.01% bellsouth.net
9 1406688 1.78% 1122247 1.64% 46108984 2.34% 96 0.00% af.mil
10 1505133 1.90% 1299372 1.89% 39512851 2.00% 81 0.00% swbell.net
11 1179000 1.49% 1088176 1.59% 32810235 1.66% 212 0.01% windstream.net
12 430253 0.54% 428479 0.62% 28357879 1.44% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
13 430253 0.54% 428102 0.62% 28357879 1.44% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
14 1188185 1.50% 1028377 1.50% 27476683 1.39% 104 0.01% qwest.net
15 1308560 1.65% 1163660 1.70% 27112797 1.37% 124 0.01% mchsi.com
16 1161499 1.47% 1042155 1.52% 24340237 1.23% 387 0.02% centurytel.net
17 763349 0.96% 683937 1.00% 19478589 0.99% 168 0.01% embarqhsd.net
18 371990 0.47% 370666 0.54% 18005444 0.91% 205 0.01% nts-online.net
19 644459 0.81% 543429 0.79% 17475727 0.89% 493 0.03% ameritech.net
20 810567 1.02% 733415 1.07% 17218853 0.87% 598 0.03% suddenlink.net
21 348919 0.44% 348570 0.51% 17046817 0.86% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
22 551233 0.70% 470728 0.69% 16347880 0.83% 113 0.01% navy.mil
23 760197 0.96% 689073 1.00% 16021446 0.81% 145 0.01% optonline.net
24 752414 0.95% 710081 1.03% 15686352 0.80% 953 0.05% comcastbusiness.net
25 707930 0.89% 681145 0.99% 14446830 0.73% 665 0.03% gc.ca
26 500473 0.63% 424403 0.62% 14394285 0.73% 696 0.04% myvzw.com
27 415342 0.53% 370994 0.54% 14097695 0.71% 207 0.01% aol.com
28 284779 0.36% 284561 0.41% 12357106 0.63% 16 0.00% adsl-216-61-127-252.trumanmed.org
29 284779 0.36% 284560 0.41% 12357106 0.63% 16 0.00% trumanmed.org
30 491394 0.62% 480128 0.70% 11727648 0.59% 765 0.04% direcpc.com
31 97600 0.12% 69082 0.10% 11668924 0.59% 0 0.00% ohx-w-dodo.ohx.noaa.gov
32 428526 0.54% 317745 0.46% 10694920 0.54% 459 0.02% fw-171.crh.noaa.gov
33 308071 0.39% 233394 0.34% 10453377 0.53% 571 0.03% proxya.scott.af.mil
34 521272 0.66% 507876 0.74% 10401447 0.53% 1602 0.08% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
35 237977 0.30% 237590 0.35% 10343805 0.52% 0 0.00% mqt-w-ham.mqt.noaa.gov
36 288130 0.36% 218971 0.32% 9976594 0.51% 658 0.03% proxyb.scott.af.mil
37 262042 0.33% 245582 0.36% 8531007 0.43% 704 0.04% wildblue.net
38 262140 0.33% 222913 0.32% 8409984 0.43% 1228 0.06% tds.net
39 191595 0.24% 191455 0.28% 8378476 0.42% 2 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
40 372735 0.47% 338134 0.49% 8203278 0.42% 544 0.03% mindspring.com
41 198141 0.25% 174314 0.25% 7750311 0.39% 1024 0.05% accuweather.com
42 257230 0.33% 188376 0.27% 7680568 0.39% 917 0.05% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
43 301836 0.38% 272606 0.40% 7284089 0.37% 978 0.05% insightbb.com
44 300843 0.38% 158041 0.23% 7200309 0.36% 295 0.01% 66.112.157.40
45 272476 0.34% 227224 0.33% 7190903 0.36% 787 0.04% spcsdns.net
46 368204 0.47% 368102 0.54% 6492428 0.33% 25 0.00% indstate.edu
47 367510 0.46% 367460 0.54% 6475147 0.33% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
48 291970 0.37% 226433 0.33% 6348083 0.32% 671 0.03% midco.net
49 244714 0.31% 199334 0.29% 6189983 0.31% 996 0.05% cableone.net
50 349942 0.44% 349872 0.51% 6165123 0.31% 0 0.00% 12-201-30-73.client.mchsi.com
51 268703 0.34% 216629 0.32% 6105700 0.31% 568 0.03% frontiernet.net
52 343136 0.43% 343078 0.50% 6066375 0.31% 33 0.00% cpe-65-24-98-201.columbus.res.rr.com
53 208085 0.26% 177873 0.26% 5974175 0.30% 755 0.04% army.mil
54 325423 0.41% 325192 0.47% 5755551 0.29% 33 0.00% r75-110-44-94.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
55 293262 0.37% 290989 0.42% 5415576 0.27% 436 0.02% gpcom.net
56 272446 0.34% 271057 0.40% 5311576 0.27% 358 0.02% ip70-178-73-100.ks.ks.cox.net
57 299646 0.38% 299268 0.44% 5276821 0.27% 8 0.00% dobsonteleco.com
58 300399 0.38% 300331 0.44% 5270208 0.27% 9 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
59 298516 0.38% 298459 0.43% 5256009 0.27% 1 0.00% dynamic76-dslblk3.dobsonteleco.com
60 166196 0.21% 142916 0.21% 5237605 0.27% 1034 0.05% mjolnir.accuweather.com
61 37277 0.05% 29110 0.04% 5197874 0.26% 15 0.00% iowatelecom.com
62 285770 0.36% 285510 0.42% 5176766 0.26% 62 0.00% ool-4570a242.dyn.optonline.net
63 142906 0.18% 116760 0.17% 5171053 0.26% 1274 0.06% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
64 288300 0.36% 288248 0.42% 5008900 0.25% 0 0.00% 75-145-167-190-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
65 133895 0.17% 110270 0.16% 4978217 0.25% 1312 0.07% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
66 273816 0.35% 273792 0.40% 4829781 0.24% 0 0.00% t14c125.gpcom.net
67 558412 0.71% 280430 0.41% 4781088 0.24% 73 0.00% baronservices.com
68 558406 0.71% 280428 0.41% 4780868 0.24% 73 0.00% static-74-51-117-253.baronservices.com
69 281576 0.36% 264591 0.39% 4662358 0.24% 333 0.02% c-76-16-103-12.hsd1.il.comcast.net
70 179889 0.23% 143818 0.21% 4424158 0.22% 1270 0.06% covad.net
71 221114 0.28% 221094 0.32% 4357129 0.22% 65 0.00% kb8sew.net
72 221114 0.28% 221094 0.32% 4357129 0.22% 65 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
73 179393 0.23% 164139 0.24% 3861743 0.20% 1061 0.05% knology.net
74 149865 0.19% 148645 0.22% 3808038 0.19% 47 0.00% c-71-62-236-149.hsd1.va.comcast.net
75 194033 0.25% 187146 0.27% 3722942 0.19% 981 0.05% consolidated.net
76 160224 0.20% 120631 0.18% 3575254 0.18% 540 0.03% weather.com
77 116180 0.15% 100370 0.15% 3556741 0.18% 1148 0.06% twtelecom.net
78 199868 0.25% 199807 0.29% 3555086 0.18% 2 0.00% h52.215.30.71.dynamic.ip.windstream.net
79 103586 0.13% 98733 0.14% 3464784 0.18% 310 0.02% gondtc.com
80 100924 0.13% 83083 0.12% 3320975 0.17% 1434 0.07% fw1.weatherdata.com
81 100924 0.13% 83081 0.12% 3320975 0.17% 1434 0.07% weatherdata.com
82 107542 0.14% 49858 0.07% 3275206 0.17% 698 0.04% fema.gov
83 110000 0.14% 93608 0.14% 3274208 0.17% 1196 0.06% rogers.com
84 101947 0.13% 77192 0.11% 3208764 0.16% 1335 0.07% wsi.com
85 180467 0.23% 180418 0.26% 3181351 0.16% 16 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
86 178220 0.23% 178159 0.26% 3151368 0.16% 1 0.00% pool-68-162-165-120.pitt.east.verizon.net
87 127099 0.16% 108007 0.16% 3063235 0.16% 330 0.02% usmc.mil
88 97059 0.12% 82161 0.12% 3024590 0.15% 790 0.04% gate4-norfolk.nmci.navy.mil
89 19134 0.02% 19099 0.03% 3009542 0.15% 0 0.00% fw.jsls.com
90 19134 0.02% 19099 0.03% 3009542 0.15% 0 0.00% jsls.com
91 130126 0.16% 106853 0.16% 2996530 0.15% 1380 0.07% bell.ca
92 146405 0.19% 77635 0.11% 2994532 0.15% 766 0.04% aws.com
93 146405 0.19% 77656 0.11% 2994532 0.15% 766 0.04% beavis.aws.com
94 21032 0.03% 19463 0.03% 2977165 0.15% 86 0.00% cache-mtc-af11.proxy.aol.com
95 21867 0.03% 20168 0.03% 2968559 0.15% 85 0.00% cache-dtc-af11.proxy.aol.com
96 94291 0.12% 79771 0.12% 2937800 0.15% 833 0.04% gate3-norfolk.nmci.navy.mil
97 94160 0.12% 43788 0.06% 2921064 0.15% 9 0.00% 70-240-142-130.cityofmoore.com
98 94160 0.12% 43788 0.06% 2921064 0.15% 9 0.00% cityofmoore.com
99 92725 0.12% 78452 0.11% 2898433 0.15% 862 0.04% gate2-norfolk.nmci.navy.mil
100 61004 0.08% 51245 0.07% 2814172 0.14% 266 0.01% eworkplace.bz

Top 50 of 34280 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 31053727 39.25% - (Direct Request)
2 509876 0.64% http://wto105.tor.ec.gc.ca/web/rcto_main.htm
3 491491 0.62% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/enhanced.php
4 433812 0.55% http://www.ih2000.net/ira/bmt-wth.htm
5 432243 0.55% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
6 341378 0.43% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
7 327904 0.41% http://web.tampabay.rr.com/wolfy/
8 260767 0.33% http://ssdwn.severestudios.com/severe.html
9 215914 0.27% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
10 207247 0.26% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/hgx/graph_haz/graphicastHGX1.php
11 198259 0.25% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
12 180941 0.23% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
13 170831 0.22% http://woodtv.images.worldnow.com/Images/weather/weatherblock/severeblock.html
14 154343 0.20% http://rogowx.org/svr.html
15 144924 0.18% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
16 137431 0.17% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
17 129857 0.16% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/mfl/severe.php
18 129556 0.16% http://www.vuetoo.com/vue1/newsemergency01.asp
19 115120 0.15% http://www.livewxradar.com/
20 110385 0.14% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/default.aspx
21 93317 0.12% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
22 86272 0.11% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/hwo/index.php
23 85136 0.11% http://adds.aviationweather.gov/convection/
24 78511 0.10% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/wood-tv8-blogs/bills-blog/
25 77316 0.10% http://www.emergencyemail.org/
26 74317 0.09% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
27 72594 0.09% http://www.wjhg.com/weather
28 70040 0.09% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
29 67835 0.09% http://arklatexhomepage.com/wx/arearadarsTEXTONLY.html
30 62881 0.08% http://www.crownweather.com/severe.html
31 61038 0.08% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
32 53476 0.07% http://www.weather.org/
33 49982 0.06% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/home.php
34 48593 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
35 45691 0.06% http://mulehead.net/weather/w1.cgi
36 43333 0.05% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/
37 42306 0.05% http://rogowx.org/wwa.html
38 42128 0.05% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
39 41952 0.05% http://adds.aviationweather.noaa.gov/convection/
40 40567 0.05% http://r3.fema.net/DOD/Displays/SituationalAwarenessDisplay.htm
41 39329 0.05% http://www.disastercenter.com/
42 37246 0.05% http://kansasstate.rivals.com/showmsg.asp
43 35096 0.04% http://www.weatherwatch.info/
44 34409 0.04% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/working_index2.shtml
45 33530 0.04% http://weather.org/
46 32167 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mpx/svrOutlooks.php
47 31944 0.04% http://www.srh.weather.gov/oun/enhanced.php
48 30465 0.04% http://www/SAW/spcrad.html
49 30392 0.04% http://www/SAW/spcmd.html
50 30350 0.04% http://web.caller.com/weather/
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 6258 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 1653 7.14% tornado warnings
2 1494 6.46% tornado watch
3 888 3.84% severe weather outlook
4 761 3.29% storm prediction center
5 708 3.06% storm tracker
6 600 2.59% watches
7 529 2.29% convective outlook
8 501 2.17% severe weather
9 417 1.80% spc
10 305 1.32% storm watch
11 245 1.06% convective outlooks
12 228 0.99% tornado watches
13 205 0.89% mesoscale discussion
14 194 0.84% storm watches
15 187 0.81% storm warnings
16 153 0.66% noaa convective
17 125 0.54% storm forecast
18 122 0.53% watches and warnings
19 121 0.52% severe storm outlook
20 116 0.50% tornado central california
21 111 0.48% spc outlook
22 110 0.48% national storm center
23 109 0.47% thunderstorm forecast
24 101 0.44% severe weather watch
25 101 0.44% spc weather
26 97 0.42% severe thunderstorm forecast
27 96 0.41% national weather advisory
28 95 0.41% nws spc
29 88 0.38% severe weather risk
30 80 0.35% severe thunderstorm watch
31 76 0.33% tornado alerts
32 75 0.32% 1
33 73 0.32% www.spc.noaa.gov/products
34 71 0.31% national tornado center
35 70 0.30% storm advisory
36 69 0.30% tornado warning
37 64 0.28% storm tracker weather
38 64 0.28% watch
39 62 0.27% fire weather
40 60 0.26% stormtracker
41 57 0.25% national weather service tornado
42 55 0.24% hurricane prediction center
43 52 0.22% weather warnings
44 51 0.22% meso
45 51 0.22% u.s. thunderstorm forecast
46 49 0.21% national weather service tornado warning
47 49 0.21% spc nws
48 49 0.21% storm prediction
49 49 0.21% storms prediction center
50 46 0.20% storm warning
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 55280 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 32830578 41.50% MS Internet Explorer
2 21332092 26.96% Mozilla
3 11068341 13.99% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 7242957 9.16% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 693326 0.88% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 259129 0.33% Opera
7 237615 0.30% CFNetwork/330.4
8 115673 0.15% libwww-perl/5.805
9 98301 0.12% Wget/1.10.2
10 68745 0.09% Python-urllib/2.1
11 47132 0.06% lwp-request/1.39
12 42649 0.05% Java/1.6.0_05
13 42131 0.05% feed.monitor/1.0
14 41503 0.05% VU_GBSWebCrawler
15 40600 0.05% msnbot/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
16 37072 0.05% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0.1
17 34372 0.04% Apple-PubSub/65.1.1
18 29199 0.04% Java/1.6.0_07
19 28576 0.04% LWP::Simple/5.65
20 27806 0.04% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
21 24179 0.03% Java/1.6.0_06
22 22273 0.03% Weather1
23 19175 0.02% lwp-trivial/1.41
24 18634 0.02% libwww-perl/5.803
25 16475 0.02% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
26 16292 0.02% GreatNews/1.0
27 16102 0.02% SimplePie/1.0.1 (Feed Parser; http://simplepie.org/; Allow like Gecko) Build/20070719221955
28 15039 0.02% HAMweather/3.98
29 13589 0.02% Gigabot/3.0 (http://www.gigablast.com/spider.html)
30 12613 0.02% IP*Works! HTTP/S Component - by /n software - www.nsoftware.com
31 11770 0.01% Go!Zilla 3.5 (www.gozilla.com)
32 11467 0.01% msnbot-media/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
33 11427 0.01% Wget/1.9.1
34 11348 0.01% curl/7.11.0 (win32) libcurl/7.11.0 zlib/1.1.4
35 10868 0.01% Feedreader 3.12 (Powered by Newsbrain)
36 10774 0.01% WebCopy
37 10365 0.01% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
38 9972 0.01% ColdFusion
39 9816 0.01% Yandex/1.01.001 (compatible; Win16; I)
40 9750 0.01% MagpieRSS/0.72 (+http://magpierss.sf.net; No cache)
41 9712 0.01% RssReader/1.0.88.0 (http://www.rssreader.com) Microsoft Windows NT 5.1.2600.0
42 9669 0.01% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 6.0; IE 7.0.6000.16681; en-US Windows)
43 9539 0.01% Liferea/1.4.14 (Linux; en_US.UTF-8; http://liferea.sf.net/)
44 9289 0.01% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 6.0; IE 7.0.6001.18000; en-US Windows)
45 8863 0.01% Yandex/1.01.001 (compatible; Win16; P)
46 8570 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0
47 8557 0.01% SharpReader/0.9.5.1 (.NET CLR 2.0.50727.1433; WinNT 5.1.2600 Service Pack 3)
48 8267 0.01% Informa Java API
49 7950 0.01% FeedForAll rss2html.php v2
50 7842 0.01% Lynx/2.8.5dev.7 libwww-FM/2.14 SSL-MM/1.4.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for August 2008

Top 50 of 221 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 37111169 46.91% 32644786 47.58% 915270391 46.39% Network (net)
2 20503862 25.92% 17760757 25.89% 502684948 25.48% Commercial (com)
3 10082056 12.74% 8513634 12.41% 246289920 12.48% United States United States
4 3325832 4.20% 2595060 3.78% 99471684 5.04% US Government (gov)
5 2363850 2.99% 1942911 2.83% 73129046 3.71% US Military (mil)
6 1801457 2.28% 1588643 2.32% 42456995 2.15% Educational (edu)
7 1170373 1.48% 1073859 1.57% 27854882 1.41% Canada Canada
8 808235 1.02% 747857 1.09% 25660559 1.30% Non-Profit (org)
9 248417 0.31% 247000 0.36% 3800825 0.19% Brazil Brazil
10 95367 0.12% 94592 0.14% 1382386 0.07% Indonesia Indonesia
11 95019 0.12% 93461 0.14% 1506170 0.08% Italy Italy
12 78610 0.10% 76750 0.11% 1389670 0.07% Mexico Mexico
13 76377 0.10% 74880 0.11% 1380516 0.07% France France
14 71910 0.09% 64856 0.09% 2267304 0.11% Germany Germany
15 66474 0.08% 53443 0.08% 1383558 0.07% Unresolved/Unknown
16 64347 0.08% 63684 0.09% 1011900 0.05% China China
17 63052 0.08% 53057 0.08% 2846136 0.14% Belize Belize
18 61223 0.08% 50777 0.07% 1653213 0.08% Tuvalu Tuvalu
19 59970 0.08% 54051 0.08% 1886587 0.10% Australia Australia
20 59631 0.08% 52359 0.08% 1375251 0.07% Netherlands Netherlands
21 49025 0.06% 48100 0.07% 770028 0.04% Philippines Philippines
22 47277 0.06% 39749 0.06% 1068394 0.05% United Kingdom United Kingdom
23 42685 0.05% 42573 0.06% 635023 0.03% Bulgaria Bulgaria
24 32060 0.04% 31788 0.05% 513237 0.03% Portugal Portugal
25 31520 0.04% 19667 0.03% 537230 0.03% Russian Federation Russian Federation
26 30971 0.04% 29042 0.04% 629305 0.03% India India
27 30949 0.04% 30733 0.04% 478022 0.02% Romania Romania
28 30630 0.04% 30217 0.04% 467778 0.02% Greece Greece
29 30162 0.04% 25415 0.04% 607809 0.03% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
30 26848 0.03% 22588 0.03% 774802 0.04% Address Routing (arpa)
31 26678 0.03% 22165 0.03% 604633 0.03% Japan Japan
32 25385 0.03% 20703 0.03% 590714 0.03% Switzerland Switzerland
33 23475 0.03% 23304 0.03% 372655 0.02% Argentina Argentina
34 23103 0.03% 20523 0.03% 710427 0.04% Belgium Belgium
35 20908 0.03% 19431 0.03% 513661 0.03% Czech Republic Czech Republic
36 20053 0.03% 19988 0.03% 372152 0.02% Peru Peru
37 17167 0.02% 16403 0.02% 427069 0.02% Finland Finland
38 14441 0.02% 14139 0.02% 279319 0.01% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
39 14349 0.02% 14295 0.02% 221827 0.01% Hong Kong Hong Kong
40 13967 0.02% 13797 0.02% 218635 0.01% Spain Spain
41 13856 0.02% 13543 0.02% 242845 0.01% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
42 12970 0.02% 12699 0.02% 217311 0.01% Chile Chile
43 12634 0.02% 12586 0.02% 202261 0.01% Egypt Egypt
44 11953 0.02% 11501 0.02% 240595 0.01% Norway Norway
45 11686 0.01% 11603 0.02% 178930 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
46 10900 0.01% 10321 0.02% 311405 0.02% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
47 10355 0.01% 8385 0.01% 364650 0.02% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
48 10316 0.01% 10196 0.01% 193873 0.01% South Africa South Africa
49 10083 0.01% 8900 0.01% 275807 0.01% Generic Business (biz)
50 9415 0.01% 8160 0.01% 165437 0.01% Denmark Denmark


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20