Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: June 2008
Generated 10-Jan-2009 18:05 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2008
Total Hits 149074405
Total Files 123431534
Total Pages 14888100
Total Visits 4160829
Total KBytes 3478612609
Total Unique Sites 1413087
Total Unique URLs 89110
Total Unique Referrers 41569
Total Unique User Agents 61016
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 207047 816613
Hits per Day 4969146 11525680
Files per Day 4114384 9207766
Pages per Day 496270 1217300
Sites per Day 47102 200305
Visits per Day 138694 327912
KBytes per Day 115953754 267089238
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 82.80% 123431534
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.11% 160108
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.06% 86718
Code 304 - Not Modified 16.78% 25016828
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 35
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 3
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.05% 68812
Code 404 - Not Found 0.21% 310305
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 6
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 56

Daily usage for June 2008

Daily Statistics for June 2008
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4592290 3.08% 3759639 3.05% 455446 3.06% 121792 2.93% 71938 5.09% 95584812 2.75%
2 4673980 3.14% 3839152 3.11% 495268 3.33% 149314 3.59% 84161 5.96% 102725681 2.95%
3 6348416 4.26% 5278091 4.28% 735720 4.94% 192494 4.63% 109470 7.75% 149137995 4.29%
4 7362627 4.94% 6125758 4.96% 839371 5.64% 228810 5.50% 138389 9.79% 181062523 5.21%
5 11525680 7.73% 9207766 7.46% 1217300 8.18% 327912 7.88% 200305 14.17% 267089238 7.68%
6 5472221 3.67% 4431525 3.59% 555453 3.73% 158332 3.81% 132349 9.37% 134031088 3.85%
7 5088894 3.41% 4194284 3.40% 521423 3.50% 147554 3.55% 126397 8.94% 115784666 3.33%
8 6236822 4.18% 5092133 4.13% 627241 4.21% 163658 3.93% 161512 11.43% 144424012 4.15%
9 5759106 3.86% 4755188 3.85% 523917 3.52% 153426 3.69% 167076 11.82% 134699457 3.87%
10 4889996 3.28% 4134333 3.35% 518360 3.48% 147546 3.55% 111565 7.90% 118819795 3.42%
11 4812643 3.23% 4055064 3.29% 494340 3.32% 146294 3.52% 114776 8.12% 115411951 3.32%
12 5714643 3.83% 4732134 3.83% 564666 3.79% 167751 4.03% 146611 10.38% 139174415 4.00%
13 5683132 3.81% 4644484 3.76% 554264 3.72% 148898 3.58% 157592 11.15% 129414619 3.72%
14 4004850 2.69% 3271265 2.65% 386955 2.60% 104803 2.52% 87443 6.19% 86427264 2.48%
15 5335784 3.58% 4348593 3.52% 548076 3.68% 141780 3.41% 105083 7.44% 125256981 3.60%
16 5267621 3.53% 4274062 3.46% 504442 3.39% 134263 3.23% 94372 6.68% 122703345 3.53%
17 4160392 2.79% 3407059 2.76% 340727 2.29% 98131 2.36% 82840 5.86% 90500426 2.60%
18 4027886 2.70% 3325430 2.69% 370301 2.49% 99116 2.38% 77875 5.51% 89648456 2.58%
19 4357649 2.92% 3592362 2.91% 390359 2.62% 108898 2.62% 91377 6.47% 99351000 2.86%
20 3689127 2.47% 3138115 2.54% 354423 2.38% 105024 2.52% 79282 5.61% 86183964 2.48%
21 3440720 2.31% 2915614 2.36% 331925 2.23% 99277 2.39% 67467 4.77% 81972349 2.36%
22 3836179 2.57% 3242470 2.63% 362162 2.43% 106253 2.55% 78721 5.57% 92706681 2.67%
23 3940420 2.64% 3304207 2.68% 357128 2.40% 110147 2.65% 80377 5.69% 93769127 2.70%
24 3449943 2.31% 2948145 2.39% 331697 2.23% 102045 2.45% 74010 5.24% 81051008 2.33%
25 3806946 2.55% 3247570 2.63% 363469 2.44% 116717 2.81% 77804 5.51% 85546850 2.46%
26 4390551 2.95% 3749503 3.04% 446107 3.00% 136581 3.28% 96285 6.81% 103189424 2.97%
27 5340727 3.58% 4466549 3.62% 550779 3.70% 152498 3.67% 112803 7.98% 126301023 3.63%
28 5060002 3.39% 4166347 3.38% 496339 3.33% 124217 2.99% 110719 7.84% 121441926 3.49%
29 3828488 2.57% 3218947 2.61% 377409 2.53% 97266 2.34% 71196 5.04% 94305033 2.71%
30 2976670 2.00% 2565745 2.08% 273033 1.83% 80716 1.94% 66111 4.68% 70897499 2.04%

Hourly usage for June 2008

Hourly Statistics for June 2008
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 207235 6217070 4.17% 170105 5103158 4.13% 20702 621080 4.17% 4970825 149124743 4.29%
1 205809 6174295 4.14% 169791 5093752 4.13% 20848 625466 4.20% 4853465 145603961 4.19%
2 193760 5812803 3.90% 159723 4791696 3.88% 19315 579461 3.89% 4585945 137578365 3.95%
3 169721 5091649 3.42% 139760 4192806 3.40% 16929 507884 3.41% 4038762 121162860 3.48%
4 147707 4431229 2.97% 121498 3644967 2.95% 14321 429649 2.89% 3510868 105326046 3.03%
5 136372 4091171 2.74% 111854 3355627 2.72% 13039 391198 2.63% 3179311 95379334 2.74%
6 137776 4133298 2.77% 113418 3402559 2.76% 13345 400367 2.69% 3133148 93994439 2.70%
7 138577 4157327 2.79% 114922 3447668 2.79% 13228 396842 2.67% 3145637 94369104 2.71%
8 145638 4369152 2.93% 120782 3623470 2.94% 13799 413989 2.78% 3268970 98069101 2.82%
9 147625 4428767 2.97% 122146 3664403 2.97% 13896 416884 2.80% 3309013 99270393 2.85%
10 159873 4796195 3.22% 132707 3981238 3.23% 15200 456000 3.06% 3573695 107210849 3.08%
11 184621 5538645 3.72% 153706 4611205 3.74% 18159 544780 3.66% 4098504 122955124 3.53%
12 207659 6229772 4.18% 174448 5233450 4.24% 20691 620744 4.17% 4660965 139828962 4.02%
13 231138 6934157 4.65% 193613 5808409 4.71% 22972 689163 4.63% 5194186 155825579 4.48%
14 240242 7207286 4.83% 200345 6010358 4.87% 23873 716219 4.81% 5500500 165015012 4.74%
15 252662 7579868 5.08% 209937 6298115 5.10% 25292 758787 5.10% 5777819 173334567 4.98%
16 265616 7968501 5.35% 219070 6572116 5.32% 27121 813651 5.47% 6047861 181435844 5.22%
17 263435 7903065 5.30% 218401 6552058 5.31% 27018 810566 5.44% 6150514 184515408 5.30%
18 266091 7982754 5.35% 219990 6599725 5.35% 27392 821776 5.52% 6323742 189712273 5.45%
19 278600 8358002 5.61% 229654 6889624 5.58% 28890 866709 5.82% 6701322 201039648 5.78%
20 287109 8613283 5.78% 238333 7150012 5.79% 29676 890291 5.98% 6864640 205939191 5.92%
21 262645 7879360 5.29% 217906 6537200 5.30% 26573 797202 5.35% 6366130 190983895 5.49%
22 229300 6879026 4.61% 189520 5685600 4.61% 22983 689495 4.63% 5596787 167903617 4.83%
23 209924 6297730 4.22% 172743 5182318 4.20% 20996 629897 4.23% 5101143 153034294 4.40%

Top 100 of 89110 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 69044422 46.32% 812805878 23.37% Current Convective Outlooks
2 27989284 18.78% 875333265 25.16% Current Convective Watches
3 15059369 10.10% 339155770 9.75% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 11888720 7.98% 194422225 5.59% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 7892131 5.29% 92685644 2.66% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 6263723 4.20% 59663107 1.72% Exper. Enh. Res. T-storm Outlook
7 2445699 1.64% 61551827 1.77% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 1496511 1.00% 31697921 0.91% /products/outlook/
9 1439010 0.97% 3958967 0.11% /products/spcrss.xml
10 1202114 0.81% 1230905 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
11 1168232 0.78% 2586056 0.07% /products/spcwwrss.xml
12 1081757 0.73% 47049529 1.35% /products/watch/
13 970754 0.65% 17199854 0.49% /products/wwa/
14 940037 0.63% 21879190 0.63% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
15 884084 0.59% 15361116 0.44% /products/md/
16 853235 0.57% 19939711 0.57% /products/
17 744608 0.50% 14386226 0.41% /products/exper/day4-8/
18 513422 0.34% 1113731 0.03% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
19 485091 0.33% 2285579 0.07% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
20 457990 0.31% 544485 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
21 434859 0.29% 9474979 0.27% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
22 158227 0.11% 182801 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
23 104517 0.07% 1987018 0.06% /products/outlook/pwo.html
24 90149 0.06% 1600157 0.05% /products/exper/enhtstm/
25 84773 0.06% 1925449 0.06% /products/fire_wx/
26 80143 0.05% 68709 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
27 78222 0.05% 84281 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
28 71669 0.05% 1446598 0.04% /products/exper/fire_wx/
29 66259 0.04% 1304381 0.04% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
30 63063 0.04% 313247 0.01% /products/fire_wx/print.html
31 62616 0.04% 607860 0.02% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
32 38523 0.03% 1514415 0.04% /products/watch/ww0461.html
33 36384 0.02% 1322974 0.04% /products/watch/ww0462.html
34 33042 0.02% 87981 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY2.txt
35 31490 0.02% 1238392 0.04% /products/watch/ww0513.html
36 28125 0.02% 958909 0.03% /products/watch/ww0499.html
37 27574 0.02% 34919 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY3.txt
38 26995 0.02% 1101589 0.03% /products/watch/ww0447.html
39 25616 0.02% 275 0.00% /products/date.txt
40 25465 0.02% 960691 0.03% /products/watch/ww0478.html
41 25434 0.02% 876434 0.03% /products/watch/ww0466.html
42 24599 0.02% 878778 0.03% /products/watch/ww0539.html
43 24351 0.02% 736364 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
44 22821 0.02% 885210 0.03% /products/watch/ww0467.html
45 22500 0.02% 851151 0.02% /products/watch/ww0509.html
46 21998 0.01% 1126850 0.03% /products/watch/ww0551.html
47 21644 0.01% 813817 0.02% /products/watch/ww0514.html
48 21562 0.01% 876547 0.03% /products/watch/ww0454.html
49 20349 0.01% 840321 0.02% /products/watch/ww0473.html
50 19611 0.01% 689812 0.02% /products/watch/ww0496.html
51 18593 0.01% 689548 0.02% /products/watch/ww0482.html
52 18428 0.01% 798603 0.02% /products/watch/ww0618.html
53 17973 0.01% 619506 0.02% /products/watch/ww0437.html
54 16361 0.01% 598926 0.02% /products/watch/ww0469.html
55 16203 0.01% 664246 0.02% /products/watch/ww0431.html
56 16036 0.01% 636565 0.02% /products/watch/ww0516.html
57 15893 0.01% 568349 0.02% /products/watch/ww0480.html
58 15880 0.01% 530563 0.02% /products/watch/ww0576.html
59 15836 0.01% 574301 0.02% /products/watch/ww0434.html
60 15714 0.01% 805279 0.02% /products/watch/ww0475.html
61 15344 0.01% 662322 0.02% /products/watch/ww0589.html
62 15319 0.01% 616587 0.02% /products/watch/ww0522.html
63 15313 0.01% 514097 0.01% /products/watch/ww0510.html
64 15304 0.01% 583565 0.02% /products/watch/ww0550.html
65 15113 0.01% 554453 0.02% /products/watch/ww0446.html
66 14845 0.01% 493228 0.01% /products/watch/ww0455.html
67 14642 0.01% 561242 0.02% /products/watch/ww0501.html
68 14640 0.01% 551929 0.02% /products/watch/ww0549.html
69 14350 0.01% 575355 0.02% /products/watch/ww0540.html
70 14237 0.01% 589373 0.02% /products/watch/ww0486.html
71 14233 0.01% 492695 0.01% /products/watch/ww0448.html
72 14050 0.01% 457317 0.01% /products/watch/ww0479.html
73 14021 0.01% 491610 0.01% /products/watch/ww0451.html
74 13876 0.01% 522702 0.02% /products/watch/ww0487.html
75 13871 0.01% 483574 0.01% /products/watch/ww0494.html
76 13828 0.01% 572711 0.02% /products/watch/ww0577.html
77 13697 0.01% 530718 0.02% /products/watch/ww0619.html
78 13565 0.01% 492478 0.01% /products/watch/ww0474.html
79 13439 0.01% 423547 0.01% /products/watch/ww0420.html
80 13254 0.01% 450870 0.01% /products/watch/ww0485.html
81 13236 0.01% 490813 0.01% /products/watch/ww0441.html
82 13115 0.01% 472472 0.01% /products/watch/ww0439.html
83 13007 0.01% 484018 0.01% /products/watch/ww0620.html
84 12962 0.01% 527837 0.02% /products/watch/ww0523.html
85 12950 0.01% 542620 0.02% /products/watch/ww0629.html
86 12807 0.01% 12730 0.00% /products/outlook/getac_YYYY.js
87 12761 0.01% 463649 0.01% /products/watch/ww0526.html
88 12702 0.01% 445100 0.01% /products/watch/ww0458.html
89 12695 0.01% 422275 0.01% /products/watch/ww0465.html
90 12680 0.01% 483498 0.01% /products/watch/ww0543.html
91 12461 0.01% 429404 0.01% /products/watch/ww0491.html
92 12364 0.01% 582106 0.02% /products/watch/ww0541.html
93 12307 0.01% 451856 0.01% /products/watch/ww0470.html
94 12223 0.01% 539272 0.02% /products/watch/ww0594.html
95 12161 0.01% 497151 0.01% /products/watch/ww0503.html
96 12064 0.01% 571482 0.02% /products/watch/ww0633.html
97 11956 0.01% 404144 0.01% /products/watch/ww0542.html
98 11671 0.01% 414183 0.01% /products/watch/ww0490.html
99 11603 0.01% 437606 0.01% /products/watch/ww0579.html
100 11600 0.01% 413536 0.01% /products/watch/ww0553.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 89110 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 27989284 18.78% 875333265 25.16% Current Convective Watches
2 69044422 46.32% 812805878 23.37% Current Convective Outlooks
3 15059369 10.10% 339155770 9.75% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 11888720 7.98% 194422225 5.59% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 7892131 5.29% 92685644 2.66% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 2445699 1.64% 61551827 1.77% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
7 6263723 4.20% 59663107 1.72% Exper. Enh. Res. T-storm Outlook
8 1081757 0.73% 47049529 1.35% /products/watch/
9 1496511 1.00% 31697921 0.91% /products/outlook/
10 940037 0.63% 21879190 0.63% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
11 853235 0.57% 19939711 0.57% /products/
12 970754 0.65% 17199854 0.49% /products/wwa/
13 884084 0.59% 15361116 0.44% /products/md/
14 744608 0.50% 14386226 0.41% /products/exper/day4-8/
15 434859 0.29% 9474979 0.27% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
16 1439010 0.97% 3958967 0.11% /products/spcrss.xml
17 1168232 0.78% 2586056 0.07% /products/spcwwrss.xml
18 485091 0.33% 2285579 0.07% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
19 104517 0.07% 1987018 0.06% /products/outlook/pwo.html
20 84773 0.06% 1925449 0.06% /products/fire_wx/
21 90149 0.06% 1600157 0.05% /products/exper/enhtstm/
22 38523 0.03% 1514415 0.04% /products/watch/ww0461.html
23 71669 0.05% 1446598 0.04% /products/exper/fire_wx/
24 36384 0.02% 1322974 0.04% /products/watch/ww0462.html
25 66259 0.04% 1304381 0.04% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
26 31490 0.02% 1238392 0.04% /products/watch/ww0513.html
27 1202114 0.81% 1230905 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
28 21998 0.01% 1126850 0.03% /products/watch/ww0551.html
29 513422 0.34% 1113731 0.03% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
30 26995 0.02% 1101589 0.03% /products/watch/ww0447.html
31 25465 0.02% 960691 0.03% /products/watch/ww0478.html
32 28125 0.02% 958909 0.03% /products/watch/ww0499.html
33 22821 0.02% 885210 0.03% /products/watch/ww0467.html
34 24599 0.02% 878778 0.03% /products/watch/ww0539.html
35 21562 0.01% 876547 0.03% /products/watch/ww0454.html
36 25434 0.02% 876434 0.03% /products/watch/ww0466.html
37 22500 0.02% 851151 0.02% /products/watch/ww0509.html
38 20349 0.01% 840321 0.02% /products/watch/ww0473.html
39 21644 0.01% 813817 0.02% /products/watch/ww0514.html
40 15714 0.01% 805279 0.02% /products/watch/ww0475.html
41 18428 0.01% 798603 0.02% /products/watch/ww0618.html
42 24351 0.02% 736364 0.02% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
43 19611 0.01% 689812 0.02% /products/watch/ww0496.html
44 18593 0.01% 689548 0.02% /products/watch/ww0482.html
45 16203 0.01% 664246 0.02% /products/watch/ww0431.html
46 15344 0.01% 662322 0.02% /products/watch/ww0589.html
47 16036 0.01% 636565 0.02% /products/watch/ww0516.html
48 17973 0.01% 619506 0.02% /products/watch/ww0437.html
49 15319 0.01% 616587 0.02% /products/watch/ww0522.html
50 62616 0.04% 607860 0.02% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
51 16361 0.01% 598926 0.02% /products/watch/ww0469.html
52 14237 0.01% 589373 0.02% /products/watch/ww0486.html
53 15304 0.01% 583565 0.02% /products/watch/ww0550.html
54 12364 0.01% 582106 0.02% /products/watch/ww0541.html
55 14350 0.01% 575355 0.02% /products/watch/ww0540.html
56 15836 0.01% 574301 0.02% /products/watch/ww0434.html
57 13828 0.01% 572711 0.02% /products/watch/ww0577.html
58 12064 0.01% 571482 0.02% /products/watch/ww0633.html
59 15893 0.01% 568349 0.02% /products/watch/ww0480.html
60 14642 0.01% 561242 0.02% /products/watch/ww0501.html
61 15113 0.01% 554453 0.02% /products/watch/ww0446.html
62 14640 0.01% 551929 0.02% /products/watch/ww0549.html
63 10523 0.01% 551798 0.02% /products/watch/ww0643.html
64 457990 0.31% 544485 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
65 12950 0.01% 542620 0.02% /products/watch/ww0629.html
66 12223 0.01% 539272 0.02% /products/watch/ww0594.html
67 13697 0.01% 530718 0.02% /products/watch/ww0619.html
68 15880 0.01% 530563 0.02% /products/watch/ww0576.html
69 12962 0.01% 527837 0.02% /products/watch/ww0523.html
70 13876 0.01% 522702 0.02% /products/watch/ww0487.html
71 15313 0.01% 514097 0.01% /products/watch/ww0510.html
72 12161 0.01% 497151 0.01% /products/watch/ww0503.html
73 14845 0.01% 493228 0.01% /products/watch/ww0455.html
74 14233 0.01% 492695 0.01% /products/watch/ww0448.html
75 13565 0.01% 492478 0.01% /products/watch/ww0474.html
76 14021 0.01% 491610 0.01% /products/watch/ww0451.html
77 13236 0.01% 490813 0.01% /products/watch/ww0441.html
78 13007 0.01% 484018 0.01% /products/watch/ww0620.html
79 13871 0.01% 483574 0.01% /products/watch/ww0494.html
80 12680 0.01% 483498 0.01% /products/watch/ww0543.html
81 13115 0.01% 472472 0.01% /products/watch/ww0439.html
82 12761 0.01% 463649 0.01% /products/watch/ww0526.html
83 11003 0.01% 458020 0.01% /products/watch/ww0443.html
84 14050 0.01% 457317 0.01% /products/watch/ww0479.html
85 12307 0.01% 451856 0.01% /products/watch/ww0470.html
86 13254 0.01% 450870 0.01% /products/watch/ww0485.html
87 12702 0.01% 445100 0.01% /products/watch/ww0458.html
88 11603 0.01% 437606 0.01% /products/watch/ww0579.html
89 12461 0.01% 429404 0.01% /products/watch/ww0491.html
90 13439 0.01% 423547 0.01% /products/watch/ww0420.html
91 12695 0.01% 422275 0.01% /products/watch/ww0465.html
92 10640 0.01% 419499 0.01% /products/watch/ww0596.html
93 11671 0.01% 414183 0.01% /products/watch/ww0490.html
94 11600 0.01% 413536 0.01% /products/watch/ww0553.html
95 9942 0.01% 408406 0.01% /products/watch/ww0645.html
96 11489 0.01% 406453 0.01% /products/watch/ww0481.html
97 11956 0.01% 404144 0.01% /products/watch/ww0542.html
98 10926 0.01% 402675 0.01% /products/watch/ww0460.html
99 9237 0.01% 396955 0.01% /products/watch/ww0630.html
100 9795 0.01% 396643 0.01% /products/watch/ww0444.html

Top 100 of 10087 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1496511 1.00% 1086452 22.57% /products/outlook/
2 2445699 1.64% 854698 17.76% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 853235 0.57% 609527 12.66% /products/
4 884084 0.59% 327632 6.81% /products/md/
5 940037 0.63% 318324 6.61% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
6 1081757 0.73% 285809 5.94% /products/watch/
7 970754 0.65% 273318 5.68% /products/wwa/
8 434859 0.29% 94645 1.97% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 513422 0.34% 73546 1.53% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
10 744608 0.50% 69456 1.44% /products/exper/day4-8/
11 104517 0.07% 52165 1.08% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 84773 0.06% 39923 0.83% /products/fire_wx/
13 90149 0.06% 33517 0.70% /products/exper/enhtstm/
14 62616 0.04% 9280 0.19% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
15 66259 0.04% 7195 0.15% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
16 24351 0.02% 5562 0.12% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
17 71669 0.05% 5395 0.11% /products/exper/fire_wx/
18 11529 0.01% 4956 0.10% /products/watch/ww0527.html
19 28125 0.02% 4865 0.10% /products/watch/ww0499.html
20 26995 0.02% 4607 0.10% /products/watch/ww0447.html
21 9212 0.01% 4544 0.09% /products/watch/ww0588.html
22 10475 0.01% 4208 0.09% /products/watch/ww0609.html
23 9828 0.01% 3874 0.08% /products/watch/ww0471.html
24 15880 0.01% 3646 0.08% /products/watch/ww0576.html
25 31490 0.02% 3566 0.07% /products/watch/ww0513.html
26 8012 0.01% 3515 0.07% /products/watch/ww0647.html
27 8696 0.01% 3354 0.07% /products/watch/ww0601.html
28 15313 0.01% 3274 0.07% /products/watch/ww0510.html
29 10368 0.01% 3252 0.07% /products/watch/ww0417.html
30 8790 0.01% 3250 0.07% /products/watch/ww0508.html
31 21998 0.01% 3244 0.07% /products/watch/ww0551.html
32 9314 0.01% 3215 0.07% /products/watch/ww0627.html
33 15344 0.01% 3172 0.07% /products/watch/ww0589.html
34 9885 0.01% 3118 0.06% /products/watch/ww0498.html
35 38523 0.03% 3096 0.06% /products/watch/ww0461.html
36 15113 0.01% 3086 0.06% /products/watch/ww0446.html
37 19611 0.01% 2881 0.06% /products/watch/ww0496.html
38 8344 0.01% 2772 0.06% /products/md/md1326.html
39 6769 0.00% 2759 0.06% /products/watch/ww0567.html
40 9869 0.01% 2727 0.06% /products/md/md1228.html
41 24599 0.02% 2726 0.06% /products/watch/ww0539.html
42 10640 0.01% 2712 0.06% /products/watch/ww0596.html
43 7491 0.01% 2691 0.06% /products/md/md1338.html
44 15836 0.01% 2593 0.05% /products/watch/ww0434.html
45 13439 0.01% 2562 0.05% /products/watch/ww0420.html
46 8237 0.01% 2544 0.05% /products/watch/ww0521.html
47 7535 0.01% 2526 0.05% /products/exper/
48 6238 0.00% 2511 0.05% /products/watch/ww0604.html
49 9835 0.01% 2450 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
50 25465 0.02% 2438 0.05% /products/watch/ww0478.html
51 7763 0.01% 2431 0.05% /products/watch/ww0636.html
52 9589 0.01% 2413 0.05% /products/watch/ww0548.html
53 7570 0.01% 2398 0.05% /products/watch/ww0484.html
54 9480 0.01% 2332 0.05% /products/watch/ww0512.html
55 7210 0.00% 2327 0.05% /products/watch/ww0575.html
56 18593 0.01% 2306 0.05% /products/watch/ww0482.html
57 5198 0.00% 2305 0.05% /products/watch/ww0418.html
58 36384 0.02% 2269 0.05% /products/watch/ww0462.html
59 8253 0.01% 2267 0.05% /products/watch/ww0445.html
60 9019 0.01% 2223 0.05% /products/watch/ww0524.html
61 14640 0.01% 2216 0.05% /products/watch/ww0549.html
62 10355 0.01% 2214 0.05% /products/watch/ww0419.html
63 9942 0.01% 2209 0.05% /products/watch/ww0645.html
64 25434 0.02% 2199 0.05% /products/watch/ww0466.html
65 7212 0.00% 2168 0.05% /products/watch/ww0525.html
66 63063 0.04% 2145 0.04% /products/fire_wx/print.html
67 22500 0.02% 2108 0.04% /products/watch/ww0509.html
68 8486 0.01% 2101 0.04% /products/watch/ww0515.html
69 15304 0.01% 2057 0.04% /products/watch/ww0550.html
70 5376 0.00% 2031 0.04% /products/md/md1260.html
71 9910 0.01% 2019 0.04% /products/watch/ww0433.html
72 22821 0.02% 2008 0.04% /products/watch/ww0467.html
73 5932 0.00% 1999 0.04% /products/watch/ww0597.html
74 7044 0.00% 1969 0.04% /products/watch/ww0574.html
75 12695 0.01% 1960 0.04% /products/watch/ww0465.html
76 7773 0.01% 1943 0.04% /products/watch/ww0415.html
77 15714 0.01% 1935 0.04% /products/watch/ww0475.html
78 20349 0.01% 1934 0.04% /products/watch/ww0473.html
79 14050 0.01% 1916 0.04% /products/watch/ww0479.html
80 6027 0.00% 1912 0.04% /products/watch/ww0603.html
81 13236 0.01% 1879 0.04% /products/watch/ww0441.html
82 5300 0.00% 1851 0.04% /products/watch/ww0598.html
83 5317 0.00% 1844 0.04% /products/watch/ww0556.html
84 10926 0.01% 1823 0.04% /products/watch/ww0460.html
85 4943 0.00% 1816 0.04% /products/watch/ww0608.html
86 5421 0.00% 1800 0.04% /products/md/md1593.html
87 6588 0.00% 1792 0.04% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
88 7203 0.00% 1789 0.04% /products/watch/ww0495.html
89 15319 0.01% 1774 0.04% /products/watch/ww0522.html
90 12680 0.01% 1768 0.04% /products/watch/ww0543.html
91 13007 0.01% 1752 0.04% /products/watch/ww0620.html
92 17973 0.01% 1744 0.04% /products/watch/ww0437.html
93 6930 0.00% 1724 0.04% /products/watch/ww0616.html
94 5493 0.00% 1722 0.04% /products/watch/ww0506.html
95 4398 0.00% 1711 0.04% /products/watch/ww0583.html
96 13871 0.01% 1710 0.04% /products/watch/ww0494.html
97 10726 0.01% 1709 0.04% /products/watch/ww0626.html
98 13254 0.01% 1708 0.04% /products/watch/ww0485.html
99 21644 0.01% 1702 0.04% /products/watch/ww0514.html
100 6860 0.00% 1695 0.04% /products/watch/ww0457.html

Top 100 of 10916 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2445699 1.64% 1043418 21.67% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1496511 1.00% 596200 12.38% /products/outlook/
3 940037 0.63% 488019 10.14% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
4 853235 0.57% 410248 8.52% /products/
5 744608 0.50% 363166 7.54% /products/exper/day4-8/
6 970754 0.65% 292224 6.07% /products/wwa/
7 1081757 0.73% 218691 4.54% /products/watch/
8 434859 0.29% 215198 4.47% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
9 884084 0.59% 156427 3.25% /products/md/
10 104517 0.07% 64128 1.33% /products/outlook/pwo.html
11 90149 0.06% 61953 1.29% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 84773 0.06% 39725 0.83% /products/fire_wx/
13 71669 0.05% 38651 0.80% /products/exper/fire_wx/
14 24351 0.02% 15485 0.32% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
15 62616 0.04% 14758 0.31% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
16 513422 0.34% 7566 0.16% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
17 66259 0.04% 7262 0.15% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
18 38523 0.03% 5602 0.12% /products/watch/ww0461.html
19 31490 0.02% 5425 0.11% /products/watch/ww0513.html
20 28125 0.02% 5372 0.11% /products/watch/ww0499.html
21 36384 0.02% 4932 0.10% /products/watch/ww0462.html
22 26995 0.02% 4822 0.10% /products/watch/ww0447.html
23 9835 0.01% 4652 0.10% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
24 9869 0.01% 4587 0.10% /products/md/md1228.html
25 8344 0.01% 4515 0.09% /products/md/md1326.html
26 7491 0.01% 4295 0.09% /products/md/md1338.html
27 25434 0.02% 3856 0.08% /products/watch/ww0466.html
28 22500 0.02% 3842 0.08% /products/watch/ww0509.html
29 19611 0.01% 3758 0.08% /products/watch/ww0496.html
30 25465 0.02% 3480 0.07% /products/watch/ww0478.html
31 21998 0.01% 3428 0.07% /products/watch/ww0551.html
32 21644 0.01% 3390 0.07% /products/watch/ww0514.html
33 20349 0.01% 3311 0.07% /products/watch/ww0473.html
34 22821 0.02% 3279 0.07% /products/watch/ww0467.html
35 24599 0.02% 3207 0.07% /products/watch/ww0539.html
36 7535 0.01% 3144 0.07% /products/exper/
37 5421 0.00% 3046 0.06% /products/md/md1593.html
38 6334 0.00% 2880 0.06% /products/md/md1181.html
39 6588 0.00% 2848 0.06% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
40 17973 0.01% 2839 0.06% /products/watch/ww0437.html
41 5376 0.00% 2739 0.06% /products/md/md1260.html
42 16203 0.01% 2691 0.06% /products/watch/ww0431.html
43 63063 0.04% 2644 0.05% /products/fire_wx/print.html
44 15836 0.01% 2632 0.05% /products/watch/ww0434.html
45 4975 0.00% 2628 0.05% /products/md/md1340.html
46 5442 0.00% 2624 0.05% /products/md/md1240.html
47 4358 0.00% 2594 0.05% /products/md/md1356.html
48 14845 0.01% 2555 0.05% /products/watch/ww0455.html
49 7230 0.00% 2554 0.05% /products/md/md1226.html
50 4918 0.00% 2517 0.05% /products/md/md1177.html
51 4880 0.00% 2507 0.05% /products/md/md1590.html
52 15113 0.01% 2490 0.05% /products/watch/ww0446.html
53 13828 0.01% 2453 0.05% /products/watch/ww0577.html
54 4201 0.00% 2449 0.05% /products/md/md1296.html
55 4260 0.00% 2440 0.05% /products/md/md1250.html
56 16036 0.01% 2423 0.05% /products/watch/ww0516.html
57 18593 0.01% 2411 0.05% /products/watch/ww0482.html
58 4392 0.00% 2392 0.05% /products/md/md1208.html
59 15313 0.01% 2348 0.05% /products/watch/ww0510.html
60 13871 0.01% 2324 0.05% /products/watch/ww0494.html
61 4500 0.00% 2293 0.05% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0800.html
62 4494 0.00% 2285 0.05% /products/md/md1278.html
63 6074 0.00% 2272 0.05% /products/md/md1233.html
64 15319 0.01% 2265 0.05% /products/watch/ww0522.html
65 4199 0.00% 2233 0.05% /products/md/md1416.html
66 4861 0.00% 2219 0.05% /products/md/md1266.html
67 5416 0.00% 2215 0.05% /products/md/md1232.html
68 4187 0.00% 2094 0.04% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
69 15304 0.01% 2081 0.04% /products/watch/ww0550.html
70 13439 0.01% 2060 0.04% /products/watch/ww0420.html
71 14050 0.01% 2059 0.04% /products/watch/ww0479.html
72 14640 0.01% 2044 0.04% /products/watch/ww0549.html
73 14642 0.01% 2043 0.04% /products/watch/ww0501.html
74 14021 0.01% 2033 0.04% /products/watch/ww0451.html
75 2834 0.00% 2032 0.04% /products/md/md1493.html
76 15344 0.01% 2006 0.04% /products/watch/ww0589.html
77 3869 0.00% 1995 0.04% /products/md/md1199.html
78 15714 0.01% 1987 0.04% /products/watch/ww0475.html
79 5954 0.00% 1977 0.04% /products/md/md1224.html
80 3309 0.00% 1975 0.04% /products/md/md1535.html
81 4629 0.00% 1968 0.04% /products/md/md1343.html
82 16361 0.01% 1944 0.04% /products/watch/ww0469.html
83 4232 0.00% 1924 0.04% /products/md/md1238.html
84 3587 0.00% 1901 0.04% /products/md/md1298.html
85 13236 0.01% 1882 0.04% /products/watch/ww0441.html
86 15893 0.01% 1879 0.04% /products/watch/ww0480.html
87 4432 0.00% 1878 0.04% /products/md/md1235.html
88 13697 0.01% 1861 0.04% /products/watch/ww0619.html
89 3481 0.00% 1855 0.04% /products/md/md1556.html
90 3138 0.00% 1845 0.04% /products/md/md1251.html
91 4056 0.00% 1843 0.04% /products/md/md1203.html
92 13565 0.01% 1838 0.04% /products/watch/ww0474.html
93 12695 0.01% 1818 0.04% /products/watch/ww0465.html
94 13254 0.01% 1813 0.04% /products/watch/ww0485.html
95 12702 0.01% 1792 0.04% /products/watch/ww0458.html
96 18428 0.01% 1786 0.04% /products/watch/ww0618.html
97 10228 0.01% 1778 0.04% /products/watch/ww0511.html
98 3418 0.00% 1776 0.04% /products/md/md1537.html
99 4127 0.00% 1772 0.04% /products/md/md1342.html
100 3238 0.00% 1764 0.04% /products/md/md1618.html

Top 100 of 1413087 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10977626 7.36% 9230719 7.48% 260007973 7.47% 2346 0.06% comcast.net
2 9291746 6.23% 7940277 6.43% 217135465 6.24% 2649 0.06% rr.com
3 6327821 4.24% 4897670 3.97% 129835075 3.73% 944 0.02% cox.net
4 4248822 2.85% 3256636 2.64% 112638680 3.24% 1069 0.03% noaa.gov
5 3823620 2.56% 3123516 2.53% 89495115 2.57% 369 0.01% charter.com
6 2755569 1.85% 2265171 1.84% 63221460 1.82% 447 0.01% verizon.net
7 2553601 1.71% 2045374 1.66% 54741369 1.57% 341 0.01% sbcglobal.net
8 2549804 1.71% 2151484 1.74% 54276756 1.56% 214 0.01% mchsi.com
9 2091143 1.40% 1687208 1.37% 65017388 1.87% 263 0.01% af.mil
10 1475542 0.99% 1162903 0.94% 31857062 0.92% 108 0.00% swbell.net
11 1223830 0.82% 1044893 0.85% 28379186 0.82% 86 0.00% bellsouth.net
12 1157212 0.78% 1087969 0.88% 24141483 0.69% 569 0.01% comcastbusiness.net
13 1140506 0.77% 923410 0.75% 23122974 0.66% 145 0.00% suddenlink.net
14 1013179 0.68% 956326 0.77% 21124019 0.61% 117 0.00% gc.ca
15 954271 0.64% 816171 0.66% 23114546 0.66% 127 0.00% qwest.net
16 903522 0.61% 836312 0.68% 17896983 0.51% 538 0.01% centurytel.net
17 899218 0.60% 791690 0.64% 19565058 0.56% 155 0.00% optonline.net
18 854992 0.57% 836774 0.68% 22717284 0.65% 272 0.01% direcpc.com
19 749067 0.50% 613434 0.50% 19102347 0.55% 196 0.00% embarqhsd.net
20 717767 0.48% 624994 0.51% 22685339 0.65% 55 0.00% aol.com
21 709768 0.48% 606913 0.49% 19989340 0.57% 105 0.00% navy.mil
22 709515 0.48% 515592 0.42% 15942844 0.46% 65 0.00% fw-171.crh.noaa.gov
23 673926 0.45% 549385 0.45% 17248088 0.50% 375 0.01% ameritech.net
24 661689 0.44% 635351 0.51% 12937886 0.37% 917 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
25 568582 0.38% 382827 0.31% 10341060 0.30% 425 0.01% cableone.net
26 547783 0.37% 494653 0.40% 11198669 0.32% 402 0.01% mindspring.com
27 538801 0.36% 477311 0.39% 16997551 0.49% 524 0.01% windstream.net
28 521743 0.35% 435842 0.35% 13096224 0.38% 344 0.01% insightbb.com
29 513821 0.34% 493675 0.40% 2514749 0.07% 156 0.00% perimetercenter.net
30 508911 0.34% 413767 0.34% 11663387 0.34% 289 0.01% midco.net
31 502307 0.34% 467930 0.38% 14328214 0.41% 77 0.00% wildblue.net
32 451706 0.30% 451693 0.37% 8344588 0.24% 0 0.00% 75-145-167-189-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
33 419241 0.28% 417955 0.34% 27695054 0.80% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
34 419241 0.28% 417362 0.34% 27695054 0.80% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
35 416676 0.28% 416609 0.34% 7721574 0.22% 72 0.00% cpe-65-24-98-201.columbus.res.rr.com
36 388442 0.26% 380233 0.31% 18228670 0.52% 974 0.02% nts-online.net
37 377521 0.25% 315143 0.26% 8380919 0.24% 642 0.02% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
38 373394 0.25% 286224 0.23% 10375268 0.30% 732 0.02% tds.net
39 372024 0.25% 284236 0.23% 11984071 0.34% 192 0.00% proxya.scott.af.mil
40 370817 0.25% 283186 0.23% 11760544 0.34% 176 0.00% proxyb.scott.af.mil
41 361999 0.24% 361484 0.29% 6711166 0.19% 89 0.00% indstate.edu
42 359649 0.24% 359640 0.29% 6650259 0.19% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
43 358022 0.24% 148702 0.12% 4604395 0.13% 221 0.01% in.us
44 353259 0.24% 352400 0.29% 3913988 0.11% 202 0.00% kolr10.com
45 353259 0.24% 352405 0.29% 3913988 0.11% 202 0.00% mail.kolr10.com
46 351373 0.24% 297579 0.24% 8385654 0.24% 769 0.02% wideopenwest.com
47 347503 0.23% 291993 0.24% 8473315 0.24% 368 0.01% army.mil
48 344621 0.23% 269424 0.22% 7922783 0.23% 583 0.01% frontiernet.net
49 338738 0.23% 186822 0.15% 7229860 0.21% 83 0.00% 66.112.157.40
50 338635 0.23% 337546 0.27% 6254003 0.18% 48 0.00% 67.141.4.234
51 337944 0.23% 287355 0.23% 6511927 0.19% 132 0.00% lmco.com
52 333968 0.22% 333747 0.27% 16541783 0.48% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
53 319108 0.21% 267267 0.22% 10395078 0.30% 249 0.01% accuweather.com
54 313210 0.21% 312309 0.25% 13873057 0.40% 136 0.00% adsl-216-61-127-252.trumanmed.org
55 313210 0.21% 312307 0.25% 13873057 0.40% 136 0.00% trumanmed.org
56 312919 0.21% 312909 0.25% 5785638 0.17% 0 0.00% 12-219-197-43.client.mchsi.com
57 307186 0.21% 214761 0.17% 5398554 0.16% 866 0.02% ou.edu
58 298351 0.20% 290497 0.24% 5464632 0.16% 946 0.02% gpcom.net
59 295851 0.20% 235181 0.19% 6285082 0.18% 465 0.01% fuse.net
60 290374 0.19% 245730 0.20% 7182757 0.21% 906 0.02% iowatelecom.net
61 287437 0.19% 286224 0.23% 5334396 0.15% 263 0.01% ool-4570a242.dyn.optonline.net
62 282939 0.19% 232558 0.19% 7755669 0.22% 261 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
63 276872 0.19% 216315 0.18% 6304471 0.18% 239 0.01% weather.com
64 274832 0.18% 274708 0.22% 5083381 0.15% 40 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
65 256077 0.17% 217672 0.18% 4135947 0.12% 495 0.01% c-98-206-24-168.hsd1.il.comcast.net
66 255898 0.17% 255890 0.21% 4740360 0.14% 0 0.00% ip72-205-212-111.pn.at.cox.net
67 254788 0.17% 205191 0.17% 6105983 0.18% 655 0.02% sunflower.com
68 254147 0.17% 254147 0.21% 5163419 0.15% 59 0.00% kb8sew.net
69 254147 0.17% 254147 0.21% 5163419 0.15% 59 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
70 249925 0.17% 110041 0.09% 2112703 0.06% 45 0.00% allmerica.com
71 249811 0.17% 109929 0.09% 2102142 0.06% 45 0.00% sam.allmerica.com
72 249142 0.17% 245548 0.20% 5016563 0.14% 132 0.00% r75-110-54-205.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
73 246484 0.17% 246477 0.20% 4565675 0.13% 0 0.00% t14c125.gpcom.net
74 229809 0.15% 156089 0.13% 3482184 0.10% 909 0.02% coxinet.net
75 223451 0.15% 90276 0.07% 3428955 0.10% 9 0.00% 70-240-142-130.cityofmoore.com
76 223451 0.15% 90276 0.07% 3428955 0.10% 9 0.00% cityofmoore.com
77 222678 0.15% 207281 0.17% 4633289 0.13% 1145 0.03% consolidated.net
78 218766 0.15% 209696 0.17% 3892056 0.11% 127 0.00% dobsonteleco.com
79 215009 0.14% 124823 0.10% 1808470 0.05% 1095 0.03% pldi.net
80 214551 0.14% 167339 0.14% 5088956 0.15% 903 0.02% clearwire-dns.net
81 213750 0.14% 213564 0.17% 3955145 0.11% 41 0.00% 75-149-72-50-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
82 210962 0.14% 179609 0.15% 5424137 0.16% 984 0.02% twtelecom.net
83 202329 0.14% 202226 0.16% 3747099 0.11% 30 0.00% dynamic223-dslblk3.dobsonteleco.com
84 196418 0.13% 63966 0.05% 1298793 0.04% 319 0.01% fw-80-1.isd.state.in.us
85 194820 0.13% 194692 0.16% 8676533 0.25% 35 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
86 189977 0.13% 150533 0.12% 4562228 0.13% 989 0.02% nuvox.net
87 186619 0.13% 152672 0.12% 5580665 0.16% 1008 0.02% myvzw.com
88 181244 0.12% 172672 0.14% 968482 0.03% 0 0.00% 67-67-5-193.perimetercenter.net
89 180930 0.12% 146128 0.12% 4290213 0.12% 783 0.02% august.net
90 180307 0.12% 147985 0.12% 4517022 0.13% 732 0.02% everestkc.net
91 175416 0.12% 150432 0.12% 4920380 0.14% 631 0.02% statefarm.com
92 174777 0.12% 143345 0.12% 5886697 0.17% 1095 0.03% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
93 174414 0.12% 174323 0.14% 3236204 0.09% 17 0.00% pool-96-248-77-150.cmdnnj.fios.verizon.net
94 173706 0.12% 145297 0.12% 3861623 0.11% 935 0.02% netins.net
95 173097 0.12% 172981 0.14% 3198901 0.09% 28 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.210.laj.centurytel.net
96 171359 0.11% 144171 0.12% 4296279 0.12% 900 0.02% sdncommunications.com
97 170556 0.11% 139860 0.11% 5792217 0.17% 1094 0.03% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
98 170279 0.11% 148699 0.12% 4190984 0.12% 1036 0.02% zoominternet.net
99 168491 0.11% 122776 0.10% 3484612 0.10% 498 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
100 167961 0.11% 162045 0.13% 3100275 0.09% 929 0.02% cablerocket.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1413087 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 10977626 7.36% 9230719 7.48% 260007973 7.47% 2346 0.06% comcast.net
2 9291746 6.23% 7940277 6.43% 217135465 6.24% 2649 0.06% rr.com
3 6327821 4.24% 4897670 3.97% 129835075 3.73% 944 0.02% cox.net
4 4248822 2.85% 3256636 2.64% 112638680 3.24% 1069 0.03% noaa.gov
5 3823620 2.56% 3123516 2.53% 89495115 2.57% 369 0.01% charter.com
6 2091143 1.40% 1687208 1.37% 65017388 1.87% 263 0.01% af.mil
7 2755569 1.85% 2265171 1.84% 63221460 1.82% 447 0.01% verizon.net
8 2553601 1.71% 2045374 1.66% 54741369 1.57% 341 0.01% sbcglobal.net
9 2549804 1.71% 2151484 1.74% 54276756 1.56% 214 0.01% mchsi.com
10 1475542 0.99% 1162903 0.94% 31857062 0.92% 108 0.00% swbell.net
11 1223830 0.82% 1044893 0.85% 28379186 0.82% 86 0.00% bellsouth.net
12 419241 0.28% 417955 0.34% 27695054 0.80% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
13 419241 0.28% 417362 0.34% 27695054 0.80% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
14 1157212 0.78% 1087969 0.88% 24141483 0.69% 569 0.01% comcastbusiness.net
15 1140506 0.77% 923410 0.75% 23122974 0.66% 145 0.00% suddenlink.net
16 954271 0.64% 816171 0.66% 23114546 0.66% 127 0.00% qwest.net
17 854992 0.57% 836774 0.68% 22717284 0.65% 272 0.01% direcpc.com
18 717767 0.48% 624994 0.51% 22685339 0.65% 55 0.00% aol.com
19 1013179 0.68% 956326 0.77% 21124019 0.61% 117 0.00% gc.ca
20 709768 0.48% 606913 0.49% 19989340 0.57% 105 0.00% navy.mil
21 899218 0.60% 791690 0.64% 19565058 0.56% 155 0.00% optonline.net
22 749067 0.50% 613434 0.50% 19102347 0.55% 196 0.00% embarqhsd.net
23 388442 0.26% 380233 0.31% 18228670 0.52% 974 0.02% nts-online.net
24 903522 0.61% 836312 0.68% 17896983 0.51% 538 0.01% centurytel.net
25 673926 0.45% 549385 0.45% 17248088 0.50% 375 0.01% ameritech.net
26 538801 0.36% 477311 0.39% 16997551 0.49% 524 0.01% windstream.net
27 333968 0.22% 333747 0.27% 16541783 0.48% 0 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
28 709515 0.48% 515592 0.42% 15942844 0.46% 65 0.00% fw-171.crh.noaa.gov
29 502307 0.34% 467930 0.38% 14328214 0.41% 77 0.00% wildblue.net
30 313210 0.21% 312309 0.25% 13873057 0.40% 136 0.00% adsl-216-61-127-252.trumanmed.org
31 313210 0.21% 312307 0.25% 13873057 0.40% 136 0.00% trumanmed.org
32 521743 0.35% 435842 0.35% 13096224 0.38% 344 0.01% insightbb.com
33 661689 0.44% 635351 0.51% 12937886 0.37% 917 0.02% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
34 111159 0.07% 79717 0.06% 12443939 0.36% 266 0.01% ohx-w-dodo.ohx.noaa.gov
35 372024 0.25% 284236 0.23% 11984071 0.34% 192 0.00% proxya.scott.af.mil
36 370817 0.25% 283186 0.23% 11760544 0.34% 176 0.00% proxyb.scott.af.mil
37 508911 0.34% 413767 0.34% 11663387 0.34% 289 0.01% midco.net
38 547783 0.37% 494653 0.40% 11198669 0.32% 402 0.01% mindspring.com
39 319108 0.21% 267267 0.22% 10395078 0.30% 249 0.01% accuweather.com
40 373394 0.25% 286224 0.23% 10375268 0.30% 732 0.02% tds.net
41 568582 0.38% 382827 0.31% 10341060 0.30% 425 0.01% cableone.net
42 194820 0.13% 194692 0.16% 8676533 0.25% 35 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
43 347503 0.23% 291993 0.24% 8473315 0.24% 368 0.01% army.mil
44 351373 0.24% 297579 0.24% 8385654 0.24% 769 0.02% wideopenwest.com
45 377521 0.25% 315143 0.26% 8380919 0.24% 642 0.02% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
46 451706 0.30% 451693 0.37% 8344588 0.24% 0 0.00% 75-145-167-189-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
47 344621 0.23% 269424 0.22% 7922783 0.23% 583 0.01% frontiernet.net
48 282939 0.19% 232558 0.19% 7755669 0.22% 261 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
49 416676 0.28% 416609 0.34% 7721574 0.22% 72 0.00% cpe-65-24-98-201.columbus.res.rr.com
50 338738 0.23% 186822 0.15% 7229860 0.21% 83 0.00% 66.112.157.40
51 290374 0.19% 245730 0.20% 7182757 0.21% 906 0.02% iowatelecom.net
52 361999 0.24% 361484 0.29% 6711166 0.19% 89 0.00% indstate.edu
53 359649 0.24% 359640 0.29% 6650259 0.19% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
54 337944 0.23% 287355 0.23% 6511927 0.19% 132 0.00% lmco.com
55 276872 0.19% 216315 0.18% 6304471 0.18% 239 0.01% weather.com
56 295851 0.20% 235181 0.19% 6285082 0.18% 465 0.01% fuse.net
57 338635 0.23% 337546 0.27% 6254003 0.18% 48 0.00% 67.141.4.234
58 254788 0.17% 205191 0.17% 6105983 0.18% 655 0.02% sunflower.com
59 174777 0.12% 143345 0.12% 5886697 0.17% 1095 0.03% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
60 170556 0.11% 139860 0.11% 5792217 0.17% 1094 0.03% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
61 312919 0.21% 312909 0.25% 5785638 0.17% 0 0.00% 12-219-197-43.client.mchsi.com
62 186619 0.13% 152672 0.12% 5580665 0.16% 1008 0.02% myvzw.com
63 298351 0.20% 290497 0.24% 5464632 0.16% 946 0.02% gpcom.net
64 210962 0.14% 179609 0.15% 5424137 0.16% 984 0.02% twtelecom.net
65 121186 0.08% 121082 0.10% 5416992 0.16% 0 0.00% linuxbu2.mqt.noaa.gov
66 307186 0.21% 214761 0.17% 5398554 0.16% 866 0.02% ou.edu
67 287437 0.19% 286224 0.23% 5334396 0.15% 263 0.01% ool-4570a242.dyn.optonline.net
68 254147 0.17% 254147 0.21% 5163419 0.15% 59 0.00% kb8sew.net
69 254147 0.17% 254147 0.21% 5163419 0.15% 59 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
70 214551 0.14% 167339 0.14% 5088956 0.15% 903 0.02% clearwire-dns.net
71 274832 0.18% 274708 0.22% 5083381 0.15% 40 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
72 49452 0.03% 45791 0.04% 5044014 0.15% 794 0.02% cpi.nwa.com
73 49452 0.03% 45779 0.04% 5044014 0.15% 794 0.02% nwa.com
74 249142 0.17% 245548 0.20% 5016563 0.14% 132 0.00% r75-110-54-205.gvllcmtc01.gnvlnc.ab.dh.suddenlink.net
75 175416 0.12% 150432 0.12% 4920380 0.14% 631 0.02% statefarm.com
76 164034 0.11% 135570 0.11% 4753810 0.14% 1175 0.03% rogers.com
77 255898 0.17% 255890 0.21% 4740360 0.14% 0 0.00% ip72-205-212-111.pn.at.cox.net
78 222678 0.15% 207281 0.17% 4633289 0.13% 1145 0.03% consolidated.net
79 358022 0.24% 148702 0.12% 4604395 0.13% 221 0.01% in.us
80 246484 0.17% 246477 0.20% 4565675 0.13% 0 0.00% t14c125.gpcom.net
81 189977 0.13% 150533 0.12% 4562228 0.13% 989 0.02% nuvox.net
82 180307 0.12% 147985 0.12% 4517022 0.13% 732 0.02% everestkc.net
83 171359 0.11% 144171 0.12% 4296279 0.12% 900 0.02% sdncommunications.com
84 180930 0.12% 146128 0.12% 4290213 0.12% 783 0.02% august.net
85 170279 0.11% 148699 0.12% 4190984 0.12% 1036 0.02% zoominternet.net
86 256077 0.17% 217672 0.18% 4135947 0.12% 495 0.01% c-98-206-24-168.hsd1.il.comcast.net
87 137642 0.09% 111167 0.09% 4051310 0.12% 880 0.02% inebraska.com
88 32549 0.02% 29575 0.02% 4034057 0.12% 142 0.00% cache-dtc-af11.proxy.aol.com
89 213750 0.14% 213564 0.17% 3955145 0.11% 41 0.00% 75-149-72-50-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
90 353259 0.24% 352400 0.29% 3913988 0.11% 202 0.00% kolr10.com
91 353259 0.24% 352405 0.29% 3913988 0.11% 202 0.00% mail.kolr10.com
92 218766 0.15% 209696 0.17% 3892056 0.11% 127 0.00% dobsonteleco.com
93 129696 0.09% 110909 0.09% 3869312 0.11% 781 0.02% gate4-norfolk.nmci.navy.mil
94 173706 0.12% 145297 0.12% 3861623 0.11% 935 0.02% netins.net
95 30107 0.02% 27358 0.02% 3843959 0.11% 148 0.00% cache-mtc-af11.proxy.aol.com
96 128170 0.09% 109581 0.09% 3811903 0.11% 810 0.02% gate3-norfolk.nmci.navy.mil
97 25842 0.02% 25422 0.02% 3795887 0.11% 1 0.00% h69-128-136-146.69-128.unk.tds.net
98 126135 0.08% 108230 0.09% 3784085 0.11% 817 0.02% gate2-norfolk.nmci.navy.mil
99 202329 0.14% 202226 0.16% 3747099 0.11% 30 0.00% dynamic223-dslblk3.dobsonteleco.com
100 123616 0.08% 105949 0.09% 3706329 0.11% 880 0.02% gate1-norfolk.nmci.navy.mil

Top 50 of 41569 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 40278927 27.02% - (Direct Request)
2 5895358 3.95% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/enhanced.php
3 1169483 0.78% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
4 887470 0.60% http://ssdwn.severestudios.com/severe.html
5 813932 0.55% http://woodtv.images.worldnow.com/Images/weather/weatherblock/severeblock.html
6 752960 0.51% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
7 688061 0.46% http://www.coveritlive.com/index2.php
8 630049 0.42% http://wto105.tor.ec.gc.ca/web/rcto_main.htm
9 598739 0.40% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
10 428852 0.29% http://www.srh.weather.gov/oun/enhanced.php
11 376613 0.25% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/
12 276882 0.19% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/
13 235303 0.16% http://blogs.woodtv.com/
14 221977 0.15% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/monitor/graphicast.php
15 213285 0.14% http://www.airweaassn.org/rogowx/svr.html
16 185885 0.12% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day1otlk.html
17 172964 0.12% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/watch/
18 156658 0.11% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
19 144740 0.10% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/
20 141266 0.09% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
21 132166 0.09% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
22 129170 0.09% http://www.emergencyemail.org/newsemergency/NewsEmergency01a.asp
23 112907 0.08% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
24 111795 0.07% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/crnews/display_story.php
25 105704 0.07% http://adds.aviationweather.gov/convection/
26 105193 0.07% http://www.livewxradar.com/
27 97430 0.07% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/fwd/
28 89918 0.06% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/default.aspx
29 86596 0.06% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/spcprods.htm
30 81076 0.05% http://qninewmedia.typepad.com/kwwl_weatherplus/
31 80251 0.05% http://robinstorm.blogspot.com/2008_01_15_archive.html
32 78899 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/sgf/
33 78063 0.05% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/home.php
34 72593 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mpx/svrOutlooks.php
35 70311 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
36 68113 0.05% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
37 65681 0.04% http://www.severestudios.com/
38 65501 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/grb/warn.php
39 63509 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/oax/
40 62818 0.04% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/md/
41 60506 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/severe.php
42 59433 0.04% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/hwo/index.php
43 58992 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/iwx/program_areas/severe/index.php
44 54489 0.04% http://www.mke-skywarn.org/
45 53883 0.04% http://adds.aviationweather.noaa.gov/convection/
46 52627 0.04% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/vortfix/comment.html
47 51402 0.03% http://www.spc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/outlook/day2otlk.html
48 49565 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fsd/products/hwofsd.php
49 48439 0.03% http://pnrinternal.pnr.ec.gc.ca/pspc/
50 47303 0.03% http://arklatexhomepage.com/wx/arearadarsTEXTONLY.html
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 10845 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4078 7.98% tornado warnings
2 3632 7.10% tornado watch
3 2626 5.14% severe weather outlook
4 2454 4.80% storm prediction center
5 1773 3.47% convective outlook
6 1272 2.49% spc
7 961 1.88% convective outlooks
8 717 1.40% tornado watches
9 640 1.25% severe weather
10 589 1.15% noaa convective
11 479 0.94% mesoscale discussions
12 452 0.88% oklahoma city map
13 450 0.88% spc weather
14 440 0.86% tornado outlook
15 430 0.84% storm warnings
16 407 0.80% watches
17 356 0.70% nws spc
18 304 0.59% tornado warning
19 283 0.55% severe weather watch
20 269 0.53% tornado watch 499
21 267 0.52% severe storm outlook
22 258 0.50% mesoscale discussion
23 248 0.49% spc outlook
24 221 0.43% tornado alerts
25 218 0.43% current tornado warnings
26 215 0.42% spc nws
27 187 0.37% storm tracker
28 186 0.36% spc outlooks
29 179 0.35% thunderstorm forecast
30 175 0.34% current tornado watches
31 169 0.33% us thunderstorm forecast
32 164 0.32% severe weather watches
33 163 0.32% weather warnings
34 162 0.32% convective outlook/
35 161 0.31% severe thunderstorm watch
36 151 0.30% severe weather risk map
37 147 0.29% severe weather risk
38 138 0.27% falls church tornado
39 126 0.25% tornado watches and warnings
40 125 0.24% meso
41 125 0.24% watches and warnings
42 119 0.23% 1
43 119 0.23% spc noaa
44 115 0.22% u.s. thunderstorm forecast
45 112 0.22% severe storm warnings
46 112 0.22% tornado watch 447
47 98 0.19% weather watches
48 97 0.19% storms prediction center
49 96 0.19% noaa convective outlook
50 96 0.19% storm prediction
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 61016 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 76453262 51.29% MS Internet Explorer
2 43792870 29.38% Mozilla
3 11595993 7.78% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
4 8817546 5.91% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
5 726355 0.49% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 469471 0.31% Opera
7 216249 0.15% CFNetwork/330
8 130756 0.09% libwww-perl/5.805
9 78476 0.05% Java/1.6.0_05
10 73303 0.05% Wget/1.10.2
11 58319 0.04% Python-urllib/2.1
12 46939 0.03% lwp-request/1.39
13 42991 0.03% VU_GBSWebCrawler
14 41545 0.03% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 5.1; IE 6.0.2900.2180; en-US Windows)
15 41447 0.03% feed.monitor/1.0
16 36685 0.02% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0.1
17 31751 0.02% msnbot/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
18 29841 0.02% Wget/1.8.2
19 29779 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65.1.1
20 28530 0.02% LWP::Simple/5.65
21 26209 0.02% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
22 26062 0.02% Weather1
23 24923 0.02% curl/7.13.1 (powerpc-apple-darwin8.0) libcurl/7.13.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7l zlib/1.2.3
24 24777 0.02% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 6.0; IE 7.0.6000.16681; en-US Windows)
25 24396 0.02% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 5.1; IE 7.0.5730.13; en-US Windows)
26 23811 0.02% GRLevel3
27 21122 0.01% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 5.1; IE 7.0.5730.11; en-US Windows)
28 20678 0.01% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 6.0; IE 7.0.6000.16643; en-US Windows)
29 20001 0.01% HAMweather/3.98
30 18532 0.01% libwww-perl/5.803
31 18263 0.01% lwp-trivial/1.41
32 15661 0.01% Wget/1.9.1
33 14936 0.01% Informa Java API
34 14402 0.01% curl/7.16.3 (powerpc-apple-darwin8.0) libcurl/7.16.3 OpenSSL/0.9.7l zlib/1.2.3
35 14236 0.01% WebCopy
36 13483 0.01% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
37 13032 0.01% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
38 12775 0.01% Feedreader 3.12 (Powered by Newsbrain)
39 12523 0.01% MagpieRSS/0.72 (+http://magpierss.sf.net; No cache)
40 12453 0.01% Java/1.6.0_06
41 12210 0.01% RssReader/1.0.88.0 (http://www.rssreader.com) Microsoft Windows NT 5.1.2600.0
42 12187 0.01% IP*Works! HTTP/S Component - by /n software - www.nsoftware.com
43 11453 0.01% curl/7.16.0 (i586-pc-mingw32msvc) libcurl/7.16.0 OpenSSL/0.9.7c zlib/1.2.2
44 11312 0.01% curl/7.11.0 (win32) libcurl/7.11.0 zlib/1.1.4
45 11254 0.01% Lynx/2.8.5dev.7 libwww-FM/2.14 SSL-MM/1.4.1 OpenSSL/0.9.6b
46 9474 0.01% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
47 9340 0.01% YahooCacheSystem
48 8792 0.01% BlackBerry8310/4.2.2 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/102
49 8706 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0
50 8512 0.01% SharpReader/0.9.5.1 (.NET CLR 2.0.50727.1433; WinNT 5.1.2600 Service Pack 2)
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for June 2008

Top 50 of 226 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 48282971 32.39% 40206777 32.57% 1108087806 31.85% Network (net)
2 47992565 32.19% 39216764 31.77% 1100392590 31.63% United States United States
3 34518678 23.16% 28857802 23.38% 810887283 23.31% Commercial (com)
4 5257375 3.53% 4085086 3.31% 137634137 3.96% US Government (gov)
5 3452524 2.32% 2848187 2.31% 102408646 2.94% US Military (mil)
6 2860018 1.92% 2380526 1.93% 67556749 1.94% Educational (edu)
7 2071901 1.39% 1821205 1.48% 47540863 1.37% Canada Canada
8 1417238 0.95% 1236167 1.00% 39093791 1.12% Non-Profit (org)
9 340099 0.23% 337477 0.27% 5501303 0.16% Brazil Brazil
10 211375 0.14% 180184 0.15% 4455044 0.13% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
11 176172 0.12% 135206 0.11% 3672053 0.11% Unresolved/Unknown
12 170522 0.11% 165625 0.13% 2861332 0.08% Italy Italy
13 160658 0.11% 139266 0.11% 4166367 0.12% Germany Germany
14 146753 0.10% 144633 0.12% 2543303 0.07% France France
15 124034 0.08% 97007 0.08% 2590111 0.07% Tuvalu Tuvalu
16 118996 0.08% 116662 0.09% 2028028 0.06% China China
17 111547 0.07% 98974 0.08% 2774306 0.08% Australia Australia
18 95590 0.06% 74751 0.06% 1787604 0.05% United Kingdom United Kingdom
19 82956 0.06% 80299 0.07% 1440135 0.04% Philippines Philippines
20 74333 0.05% 64493 0.05% 1809595 0.05% Netherlands Netherlands
21 73317 0.05% 70737 0.06% 1520295 0.04% Portugal Portugal
22 71864 0.05% 66751 0.05% 1303727 0.04% Mexico Mexico
23 66654 0.04% 56121 0.05% 2654828 0.08% Belize Belize
24 52299 0.04% 46329 0.04% 1260292 0.04% Czech Republic Czech Republic
25 50946 0.03% 50466 0.04% 932549 0.03% Romania Romania
26 49959 0.03% 38914 0.03% 1299649 0.04% Address Routing (arpa)
27 46279 0.03% 44318 0.04% 849987 0.02% India India
28 43315 0.03% 42554 0.03% 810027 0.02% Spain Spain
29 34570 0.02% 31013 0.03% 776079 0.02% Finland Finland
30 34096 0.02% 33292 0.03% 613792 0.02% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
31 33633 0.02% 31797 0.03% 648293 0.02% Chile Chile
32 31525 0.02% 29480 0.02% 572327 0.02% Generic Business (biz)
33 31227 0.02% 30867 0.03% 478593 0.01% Bulgaria Bulgaria
34 30866 0.02% 30675 0.02% 487144 0.01% Indonesia Indonesia
35 29083 0.02% 29018 0.02% 483137 0.01% Peru Peru
36 28613 0.02% 22055 0.02% 872669 0.03% Austria Austria
37 27552 0.02% 27178 0.02% 497290 0.01% Hong Kong Hong Kong
38 27474 0.02% 27143 0.02% 473137 0.01% Greece Greece
39 26641 0.02% 22795 0.02% 528394 0.02% Japan Japan
40 23746 0.02% 22080 0.02% 414039 0.01% Switzerland Switzerland
41 22804 0.02% 22553 0.02% 382509 0.01% Argentina Argentina
42 22782 0.02% 22670 0.02% 374196 0.01% Venezuela Venezuela
43 22624 0.02% 22556 0.02% 345559 0.01% Cyprus Cyprus
44 16648 0.01% 16316 0.01% 303787 0.01% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
45 16497 0.01% 16145 0.01% 262321 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
46 16364 0.01% 15460 0.01% 277592 0.01% Taiwan Taiwan
47 16134 0.01% 13776 0.01% 387309 0.01% Denmark Denmark
48 15939 0.01% 14995 0.01% 265290 0.01% Malaysia Malaysia
49 15659 0.01% 15229 0.01% 277431 0.01% Thailand Thailand
50 15391 0.01% 12786 0.01% 450318 0.01% Belgium Belgium


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20