Usage Statistics for SPC All Products at www.spc.noaa.gov

Summary Period: May 2008
Generated 10-Jan-2009 16:24 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for May 2008
Total Hits 129928854
Total Files 105605329
Total Pages 12923960
Total Visits 3749443
Total KBytes 2956909777
Total Unique Sites 1120327
Total Unique URLs 84785
Total Unique Referrers 38368
Total Unique User Agents 50253
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 174635 435952
Hits per Day 4191253 6450157
Files per Day 3406623 5322822
Pages per Day 416901 723261
Sites per Day 36139 125754
Visits per Day 120949 207670
KBytes per Day 95384186 153336807
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 81.28% 105605329
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.10% 135898
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.07% 93446
Code 304 - Not Modified 18.34% 23834946
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 33
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 8
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.06% 82780
Code 404 - Not Found 0.14% 176366
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 48

Daily usage for May 2008

Daily Statistics for May 2008
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4627152 3.56% 3615462 3.42% 448302 3.47% 154358 4.12% 86238 7.70% 93245601 3.15%
2 6207612 4.78% 4928781 4.67% 641266 4.96% 183437 4.89% 125754 11.22% 150566525 5.09%
3 3079110 2.37% 2476833 2.35% 293505 2.27% 76906 2.05% 63572 5.67% 71677498 2.42%
4 2276155 1.75% 1839994 1.74% 200482 1.55% 60629 1.62% 43196 3.86% 46715578 1.58%
5 3469882 2.67% 2728764 2.58% 321914 2.49% 100845 2.69% 65083 5.81% 70132960 2.37%
6 4802848 3.70% 3726929 3.53% 449572 3.48% 142802 3.81% 88396 7.89% 102959706 3.48%
7 5495404 4.23% 4221836 4.00% 464492 3.59% 142189 3.79% 97142 8.67% 121764445 4.12%
8 4068802 3.13% 3358939 3.18% 391545 3.03% 115536 3.08% 82535 7.37% 98617483 3.34%
9 4128394 3.18% 3419051 3.24% 395951 3.06% 116012 3.09% 81153 7.24% 92778889 3.14%
10 5323863 4.10% 4343850 4.11% 568444 4.40% 150771 4.02% 75076 6.70% 126421253 4.28%
11 4474494 3.44% 3731156 3.53% 500462 3.87% 120253 3.21% 83435 7.45% 115790123 3.92%
12 3010577 2.32% 2548603 2.41% 300848 2.33% 98843 2.64% 75900 6.77% 67258807 2.27%
13 5112962 3.94% 4090293 3.87% 466916 3.61% 153143 4.08% 105805 9.44% 105982315 3.58%
14 3931440 3.03% 3186501 3.02% 376773 2.92% 106814 2.85% 92339 8.24% 89686442 3.03%
15 3303627 2.54% 2754313 2.61% 316821 2.45% 88174 2.35% 80905 7.22% 80421345 2.72%
16 2250263 1.73% 1924975 1.82% 193401 1.50% 59244 1.58% 57370 5.12% 52139613 1.76%
17 2003438 1.54% 1718337 1.63% 178546 1.38% 54009 1.44% 46545 4.15% 44185548 1.49%
18 2014601 1.55% 1730982 1.64% 182832 1.41% 59334 1.58% 47847 4.27% 43933365 1.49%
19 2297129 1.77% 1978435 1.87% 210697 1.63% 72644 1.94% 59490 5.31% 49936209 1.69%
20 2792277 2.15% 2378062 2.25% 273564 2.12% 83423 2.22% 67871 6.06% 63934067 2.16%
21 2954831 2.27% 2494137 2.36% 313502 2.43% 95065 2.54% 72948 6.51% 67287859 2.28%
22 4566462 3.51% 3728092 3.53% 474126 3.67% 138084 3.68% 86542 7.72% 107981286 3.65%
23 4835717 3.72% 3870737 3.67% 488803 3.78% 138596 3.70% 86442 7.72% 113524613 3.84%
24 4845766 3.73% 3868858 3.66% 483484 3.74% 126219 3.37% 75177 6.71% 105920935 3.58%
25 5960424 4.59% 4785943 4.53% 664559 5.14% 164994 4.40% 89604 8.00% 136321295 4.61%
26 6411447 4.93% 5106498 4.84% 650260 5.03% 173120 4.62% 102990 9.19% 149581386 5.06%
27 5268901 4.06% 4171683 3.95% 446624 3.46% 136461 3.64% 97602 8.71% 113508212 3.84%
28 3120945 2.40% 2627677 2.49% 297850 2.30% 96846 2.58% 70516 6.29% 69885518 2.36%
29 5239498 4.03% 4364562 4.13% 598315 4.63% 183704 4.90% 96832 8.64% 121141684 4.10%
30 6450157 4.96% 5322822 5.04% 723261 5.60% 207670 5.54% 116824 10.43% 153336807 5.19%
31 5604676 4.31% 4562224 4.32% 606843 4.70% 158339 4.22% 91735 8.19% 130272409 4.41%

Hourly usage for May 2008

Hourly Statistics for May 2008
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 165462 5129330 3.95% 133536 4139642 3.92% 16393 508193 3.93% 3844886 119191461 4.03%
1 166295 5155154 3.97% 135201 4191248 3.97% 16884 523409 4.05% 3849653 119339239 4.04%
2 160844 4986180 3.84% 130738 4052899 3.84% 16020 496634 3.84% 3787816 117422295 3.97%
3 138801 4302858 3.31% 112466 3486455 3.30% 13557 420270 3.25% 3301246 102338633 3.46%
4 122912 3810295 2.93% 99339 3079515 2.92% 11696 362605 2.81% 2915842 90391115 3.06%
5 117572 3644752 2.81% 94648 2934101 2.78% 11185 346743 2.68% 2733393 84735188 2.87%
6 119091 3691822 2.84% 96649 2996131 2.84% 11533 357540 2.77% 2719643 84308919 2.85%
7 121675 3771932 2.90% 99200 3075218 2.91% 11666 361666 2.80% 2746347 85136758 2.88%
8 127512 3952887 3.04% 103997 3223930 3.05% 12096 374998 2.90% 2863094 88755923 3.00%
9 129826 4024623 3.10% 105735 3277803 3.10% 12193 377984 2.92% 2917408 90439643 3.06%
10 138653 4298245 3.31% 113035 3504099 3.32% 13165 408126 3.16% 3096441 95989681 3.25%
11 157100 4870110 3.75% 128730 3990658 3.78% 15307 474540 3.67% 3459135 107233187 3.63%
12 175563 5442467 4.19% 144729 4486625 4.25% 17462 541344 4.19% 3848746 119311121 4.03%
13 194643 6033955 4.64% 160046 4961433 4.70% 19421 602067 4.66% 4294939 133143100 4.50%
14 207392 6429178 4.95% 169214 5245634 4.97% 20971 650111 5.03% 4647925 144085672 4.87%
15 215334 6675371 5.14% 175262 5433124 5.14% 21743 674033 5.22% 4785718 148357246 5.02%
16 219409 6801682 5.23% 177794 5511625 5.22% 21963 680854 5.27% 4847386 150268976 5.08%
17 214833 6659828 5.13% 173885 5390443 5.10% 21525 667289 5.16% 4772740 147954947 5.00%
18 219699 6810688 5.24% 177866 5513858 5.22% 22405 694581 5.37% 4944576 153281855 5.18%
19 233913 7251318 5.58% 188965 5857929 5.55% 24327 754142 5.84% 5373280 166571687 5.63%
20 239048 7410491 5.70% 195257 6052970 5.73% 24715 766193 5.93% 5487486 170112057 5.75%
21 222194 6888043 5.30% 180830 5605755 5.31% 22554 699180 5.41% 5181053 160612650 5.43%
22 198911 6166258 4.75% 160805 4984962 4.72% 19854 615488 4.76% 4656793 144360592 4.88%
23 184560 5721387 4.40% 148686 4609272 4.36% 18257 565970 4.38% 4308640 133567834 4.52%

Top 100 of 84785 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 62500542 48.10% 704617795 23.83% Current Convective Outlooks
2 22533074 17.34% 733148876 24.79% Current Convective Watches
3 12359669 9.51% 271499603 9.18% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 10375315 7.99% 170888449 5.78% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 6788569 5.22% 77089843 2.61% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 5958482 4.59% 56478479 1.91% Exper. Enh. Res. T-storm Outlook
7 2199380 1.69% 54011311 1.83% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 1363377 1.05% 28907078 0.98% /products/outlook/
9 1341734 1.03% 2931371 0.10% /products/spcrss.xml
10 1138072 0.88% 1973751 0.07% /products/spcwwrss.xml
11 1090692 0.84% 1084162 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
12 881233 0.68% 15581756 0.53% /products/wwa/
13 870849 0.67% 16640393 0.56% /products/exper/day4-8/
14 866837 0.67% 19879710 0.67% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
15 849448 0.65% 30520371 1.03% /products/watch/
16 765555 0.59% 17857886 0.60% /products/
17 697097 0.54% 11995795 0.41% /products/md/
18 529222 0.41% 1096227 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
19 426834 0.33% 447592 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
20 398320 0.31% 8700013 0.29% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
21 285184 0.22% 1132967 0.04% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
22 247037 0.19% 273268 0.01% /products/exper/day4-8/getdata.js
23 95083 0.07% 1782639 0.06% /products/outlook/pwo.html
24 92163 0.07% 2145036 0.07% /products/fire_wx/
25 87649 0.07% 105382 0.00% /products/fire_wx/getdata1.js
26 77837 0.06% 1564049 0.05% /products/exper/fire_wx/
27 72869 0.06% 1292815 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/
28 68330 0.05% 374987 0.01% /products/fire_wx/print.html
29 62760 0.05% 68785 0.00% /products/exper/enhtstm/getdata.js
30 62187 0.05% 1223187 0.04% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
31 37422 0.03% 1389695 0.05% /products/watch/ww0386.html
32 30512 0.02% 1120646 0.04% /products/watch/ww0341.html
33 28982 0.02% 1090580 0.04% /products/watch/ww0335.html
34 28320 0.02% 1174279 0.04% /products/watch/ww0293.html
35 27204 0.02% 264052 0.01% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
36 27182 0.02% 1060940 0.04% /products/watch/ww0394.html
37 25492 0.02% 896239 0.03% /products/watch/ww0311.html
38 25403 0.02% 905749 0.03% /products/watch/ww0334.html
39 25188 0.02% 761449 0.03% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
40 24676 0.02% 1115618 0.04% /products/watch/ww0402.html
41 23559 0.02% 253 0.00% /products/date.txt
42 21963 0.02% 740463 0.03% /products/watch/ww0393.html
43 21323 0.02% 757679 0.03% /products/watch/ww0359.html
44 20343 0.02% 806398 0.03% /products/watch/ww0244.html
45 20342 0.02% 695480 0.02% /products/watch/ww0273.html
46 19084 0.01% 649491 0.02% /products/watch/ww0374.html
47 17513 0.01% 565616 0.02% /products/watch/ww0347.html
48 17280 0.01% 614101 0.02% /products/watch/ww0250.html
49 17124 0.01% 617720 0.02% /products/watch/ww0395.html
50 15814 0.01% 544780 0.02% /products/watch/ww0245.html
51 15636 0.01% 606829 0.02% /products/watch/ww0339.html
52 14927 0.01% 595653 0.02% /products/watch/ww0378.html
53 14906 0.01% 507792 0.02% /products/watch/ww0322.html
54 14810 0.01% 546200 0.02% /products/watch/ww0380.html
55 14581 0.01% 507494 0.02% /products/watch/ww0336.html
56 14470 0.01% 549128 0.02% /products/watch/ww0299.html
57 14411 0.01% 33845 0.00% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY2.txt
58 14367 0.01% 469731 0.02% /products/watch/ww0277.html
59 14314 0.01% 514595 0.02% /products/watch/ww0319.html
60 14231 0.01% 519373 0.02% /products/watch/ww0344.html
61 14047 0.01% 484992 0.02% /products/watch/ww0349.html
62 14037 0.01% 490006 0.02% /products/watch/ww0243.html
63 13888 0.01% 497029 0.02% /products/watch/ww0346.html
64 13816 0.01% 452489 0.02% /products/watch/ww0267.html
65 13802 0.01% 482960 0.02% /products/watch/ww0295.html
66 13625 0.01% 472829 0.02% /products/watch/ww0326.html
67 13621 0.01% 495214 0.02% /products/watch/ww0292.html
68 13610 0.01% 473095 0.02% /products/watch/ww0363.html
69 13597 0.01% 492230 0.02% /products/watch/ww0249.html
70 13494 0.01% 491607 0.02% /products/watch/ww0278.html
71 13343 0.01% 450948 0.02% /products/watch/ww0388.html
72 13192 0.01% 507662 0.02% /products/watch/ww0368.html
73 13065 0.01% 458664 0.02% /products/watch/ww0379.html
74 13016 0.01% 426097 0.01% /products/watch/ww0361.html
75 12947 0.01% 445982 0.02% /products/watch/ww0251.html
76 12900 0.01% 424102 0.01% /products/watch/ww0384.html
77 12753 0.01% 12789 0.00% /products/outlook/getac_YYYY.js
78 12695 0.01% 527129 0.02% /products/watch/ww0294.html
79 12331 0.01% 488180 0.02% /products/watch/ww0329.html
80 12319 0.01% 437737 0.01% /products/watch/ww0358.html
81 12253 0.01% 428605 0.01% /products/watch/ww0265.html
82 12248 0.01% 488327 0.02% /products/watch/ww0306.html
83 12204 0.01% 382658 0.01% /products/watch/ww0320.html
84 12165 0.01% 478725 0.02% /products/watch/ww0307.html
85 12109 0.01% 392584 0.01% /products/watch/ww0383.html
86 12076 0.01% 422900 0.01% /products/watch/ww0333.html
87 12070 0.01% 472511 0.02% /products/watch/ww0286.html
88 12054 0.01% 490000 0.02% /products/watch/ww0327.html
89 12004 0.01% 438723 0.01% /products/watch/ww0376.html
90 11879 0.01% 415426 0.01% /products/watch/ww0298.html
91 11852 0.01% 478597 0.02% /products/watch/ww0332.html
92 11754 0.01% 400762 0.01% /products/watch/ww0296.html
93 11754 0.01% 389942 0.01% /products/watch/ww0340.html
94 11567 0.01% 442048 0.01% /products/watch/ww0305.html
95 11515 0.01% 396670 0.01% /products/watch/ww0342.html
96 11504 0.01% 384137 0.01% /products/watch/ww0323.html
97 11329 0.01% 391348 0.01% /products/watch/ww0253.html
98 11268 0.01% 386136 0.01% /products/watch/ww0367.html
99 11259 0.01% 400054 0.01% /products/watch/ww0300.html
100 11144 0.01% 375364 0.01% /products/watch/ww0357.html
View All URLs

Top 100 of 84785 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 22533074 17.34% 733148876 24.79% Current Convective Watches
2 62500542 48.10% 704617795 23.83% Current Convective Outlooks
3 12359669 9.51% 271499603 9.18% Current Mesoscale Discussions
4 10375315 7.99% 170888449 5.78% Watch, Warning, Advisory Display
5 6788569 5.22% 77089843 2.61% Fire Weather Forecasts
6 5958482 4.59% 56478479 1.91% Exper. Enh. Res. T-storm Outlook
7 2199380 1.69% 54011311 1.83% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
8 849448 0.65% 30520371 1.03% /products/watch/
9 1363377 1.05% 28907078 0.98% /products/outlook/
10 866837 0.67% 19879710 0.67% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
11 765555 0.59% 17857886 0.60% /products/
12 870849 0.67% 16640393 0.56% /products/exper/day4-8/
13 881233 0.68% 15581756 0.53% /products/wwa/
14 697097 0.54% 11995795 0.41% /products/md/
15 398320 0.31% 8700013 0.29% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
16 1341734 1.03% 2931371 0.10% /products/spcrss.xml
17 92163 0.07% 2145036 0.07% /products/fire_wx/
18 1138072 0.88% 1973751 0.07% /products/spcwwrss.xml
19 95083 0.07% 1782639 0.06% /products/outlook/pwo.html
20 77837 0.06% 1564049 0.05% /products/exper/fire_wx/
21 37422 0.03% 1389695 0.05% /products/watch/ww0386.html
22 72869 0.06% 1292815 0.04% /products/exper/enhtstm/
23 62187 0.05% 1223187 0.04% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
24 28320 0.02% 1174279 0.04% /products/watch/ww0293.html
25 285184 0.22% 1132967 0.04% /products/outlook/KWNSPTSDY1.txt
26 30512 0.02% 1120646 0.04% /products/watch/ww0341.html
27 24676 0.02% 1115618 0.04% /products/watch/ww0402.html
28 529222 0.41% 1096227 0.04% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
29 28982 0.02% 1090580 0.04% /products/watch/ww0335.html
30 1090692 0.84% 1084162 0.04% /products/outlook/getdata1.js
31 27182 0.02% 1060940 0.04% /products/watch/ww0394.html
32 25403 0.02% 905749 0.03% /products/watch/ww0334.html
33 25492 0.02% 896239 0.03% /products/watch/ww0311.html
34 20343 0.02% 806398 0.03% /products/watch/ww0244.html
35 25188 0.02% 761449 0.03% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
36 21323 0.02% 757679 0.03% /products/watch/ww0359.html
37 21963 0.02% 740463 0.03% /products/watch/ww0393.html
38 20342 0.02% 695480 0.02% /products/watch/ww0273.html
39 19084 0.01% 649491 0.02% /products/watch/ww0374.html
40 17124 0.01% 617720 0.02% /products/watch/ww0395.html
41 17280 0.01% 614101 0.02% /products/watch/ww0250.html
42 15636 0.01% 606829 0.02% /products/watch/ww0339.html
43 14927 0.01% 595653 0.02% /products/watch/ww0378.html
44 17513 0.01% 565616 0.02% /products/watch/ww0347.html
45 14470 0.01% 549128 0.02% /products/watch/ww0299.html
46 14810 0.01% 546200 0.02% /products/watch/ww0380.html
47 15814 0.01% 544780 0.02% /products/watch/ww0245.html
48 12695 0.01% 527129 0.02% /products/watch/ww0294.html
49 14231 0.01% 519373 0.02% /products/watch/ww0344.html
50 14314 0.01% 514595 0.02% /products/watch/ww0319.html
51 14906 0.01% 507792 0.02% /products/watch/ww0322.html
52 13192 0.01% 507662 0.02% /products/watch/ww0368.html
53 14581 0.01% 507494 0.02% /products/watch/ww0336.html
54 13888 0.01% 497029 0.02% /products/watch/ww0346.html
55 13621 0.01% 495214 0.02% /products/watch/ww0292.html
56 13597 0.01% 492230 0.02% /products/watch/ww0249.html
57 13494 0.01% 491607 0.02% /products/watch/ww0278.html
58 14037 0.01% 490006 0.02% /products/watch/ww0243.html
59 12054 0.01% 490000 0.02% /products/watch/ww0327.html
60 12248 0.01% 488327 0.02% /products/watch/ww0306.html
61 12331 0.01% 488180 0.02% /products/watch/ww0329.html
62 14047 0.01% 484992 0.02% /products/watch/ww0349.html
63 13802 0.01% 482960 0.02% /products/watch/ww0295.html
64 10446 0.01% 481238 0.02% /products/watch/ww0304.html
65 12165 0.01% 478725 0.02% /products/watch/ww0307.html
66 11852 0.01% 478597 0.02% /products/watch/ww0332.html
67 13610 0.01% 473095 0.02% /products/watch/ww0363.html
68 13625 0.01% 472829 0.02% /products/watch/ww0326.html
69 12070 0.01% 472511 0.02% /products/watch/ww0286.html
70 14367 0.01% 469731 0.02% /products/watch/ww0277.html
71 13065 0.01% 458664 0.02% /products/watch/ww0379.html
72 13816 0.01% 452489 0.02% /products/watch/ww0267.html
73 13343 0.01% 450948 0.02% /products/watch/ww0388.html
74 426834 0.33% 447592 0.02% /products/spcmdrss.xml
75 10743 0.01% 446528 0.02% /products/watch/ww0328.html
76 12947 0.01% 445982 0.02% /products/watch/ww0251.html
77 11567 0.01% 442048 0.01% /products/watch/ww0305.html
78 12004 0.01% 438723 0.01% /products/watch/ww0376.html
79 12319 0.01% 437737 0.01% /products/watch/ww0358.html
80 12253 0.01% 428605 0.01% /products/watch/ww0265.html
81 13016 0.01% 426097 0.01% /products/watch/ww0361.html
82 10779 0.01% 425726 0.01% /products/watch/ww0366.html
83 12900 0.01% 424102 0.01% /products/watch/ww0384.html
84 12076 0.01% 422900 0.01% /products/watch/ww0333.html
85 11879 0.01% 415426 0.01% /products/watch/ww0298.html
86 10987 0.01% 411640 0.01% /products/watch/ww0283.html
87 10387 0.01% 401528 0.01% /products/watch/ww0302.html
88 9852 0.01% 401240 0.01% /products/watch/ww0325.html
89 11754 0.01% 400762 0.01% /products/watch/ww0296.html
90 11259 0.01% 400054 0.01% /products/watch/ww0300.html
91 10928 0.01% 397001 0.01% /products/watch/ww0275.html
92 11515 0.01% 396670 0.01% /products/watch/ww0342.html
93 12109 0.01% 392584 0.01% /products/watch/ww0383.html
94 11329 0.01% 391348 0.01% /products/watch/ww0253.html
95 11754 0.01% 389942 0.01% /products/watch/ww0340.html
96 11268 0.01% 386136 0.01% /products/watch/ww0367.html
97 10875 0.01% 384884 0.01% /products/watch/ww0369.html
98 11504 0.01% 384137 0.01% /products/watch/ww0323.html
99 12204 0.01% 382658 0.01% /products/watch/ww0320.html
100 11144 0.01% 375364 0.01% /products/watch/ww0357.html

Top 100 of 21623 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 1363377 1.05% 1004006 22.89% /products/outlook/
2 2199380 1.69% 735773 16.78% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
3 765555 0.59% 541274 12.34% /products/
4 866837 0.67% 320136 7.30% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 697097 0.54% 246005 5.61% /products/md/
6 849448 0.65% 234454 5.35% /products/watch/
7 881233 0.68% 231979 5.29% /products/wwa/
8 529222 0.41% 153604 3.50% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
9 870849 0.67% 119815 2.73% /products/exper/day4-8/
10 398320 0.31% 97308 2.22% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
11 95083 0.07% 45833 1.04% /products/outlook/pwo.html
12 92163 0.07% 34659 0.79% /products/fire_wx/
13 72869 0.06% 25785 0.59% /products/exper/enhtstm/
14 62187 0.05% 7755 0.18% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
15 25188 0.02% 6269 0.14% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
16 27204 0.02% 5865 0.13% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
17 21963 0.02% 5053 0.12% /products/watch/ww0393.html
18 77837 0.06% 4872 0.11% /products/exper/fire_wx/
19 13625 0.01% 4447 0.10% /products/watch/ww0326.html
20 25492 0.02% 4399 0.10% /products/watch/ww0311.html
21 24676 0.02% 4308 0.10% /products/watch/ww0402.html
22 12109 0.01% 4071 0.09% /products/watch/ww0383.html
23 12070 0.01% 3960 0.09% /products/watch/ww0286.html
24 10706 0.01% 3933 0.09% /products/watch/ww0272.html
25 14367 0.01% 3884 0.09% /products/watch/ww0277.html
26 9043 0.01% 3792 0.09% /products/md/md0757.html
27 14314 0.01% 3790 0.09% /products/watch/ww0319.html
28 17280 0.01% 3763 0.09% /products/watch/ww0250.html
29 12076 0.01% 3601 0.08% /products/watch/ww0333.html
30 37422 0.03% 3542 0.08% /products/watch/ww0386.html
31 15814 0.01% 3297 0.08% /products/watch/ww0245.html
32 15636 0.01% 3278 0.07% /products/watch/ww0339.html
33 25403 0.02% 3277 0.07% /products/watch/ww0334.html
34 8932 0.01% 3252 0.07% /products/watch/ww0356.html
35 8393 0.01% 3107 0.07% /products/exper/
36 12248 0.01% 3067 0.07% /products/watch/ww0306.html
37 7877 0.01% 3008 0.07% /products/watch/ww0259.html
38 14906 0.01% 2966 0.07% /products/watch/ww0322.html
39 8786 0.01% 2905 0.07% /products/watch/ww0392.html
40 11504 0.01% 2897 0.07% /products/watch/ww0323.html
41 6731 0.01% 2814 0.06% /products/md/md0758.html
42 6761 0.01% 2813 0.06% /products/md/md0772.html
43 30512 0.02% 2791 0.06% /products/watch/ww0341.html
44 12253 0.01% 2775 0.06% /products/watch/ww0265.html
45 7791 0.01% 2703 0.06% /products/md/md0903.html
46 20342 0.02% 2698 0.06% /products/watch/ww0273.html
47 9485 0.01% 2655 0.06% /products/watch/ww0375.html
48 9852 0.01% 2635 0.06% /products/watch/ww0325.html
49 12004 0.01% 2633 0.06% /products/watch/ww0376.html
50 10928 0.01% 2630 0.06% /products/watch/ww0275.html
51 8023 0.01% 2600 0.06% /products/watch/ww0338.html
52 28320 0.02% 2529 0.06% /products/watch/ww0293.html
53 6688 0.01% 2508 0.06% /products/watch/ww0263.html
54 27182 0.02% 2502 0.06% /products/watch/ww0394.html
55 68330 0.05% 2496 0.06% /products/fire_wx/print.html
56 13888 0.01% 2470 0.06% /products/watch/ww0346.html
57 8907 0.01% 2468 0.06% /products/watch/ww0289.html
58 7159 0.01% 2429 0.06% /products/watch/ww0271.html
59 7391 0.01% 2424 0.06% /products/md/md1098.html
60 11567 0.01% 2375 0.05% /products/watch/ww0305.html
61 6986 0.01% 2373 0.05% /products/md/md0775.html
62 7591 0.01% 2370 0.05% /products/watch/ww0330.html
63 14810 0.01% 2368 0.05% /products/watch/ww0380.html
64 17124 0.01% 2351 0.05% /products/watch/ww0395.html
65 12947 0.01% 2340 0.05% /products/watch/ww0251.html
66 14231 0.01% 2267 0.05% /products/watch/ww0344.html
67 8720 0.01% 2170 0.05% /products/watch/ww0318.html
68 14927 0.01% 2165 0.05% /products/watch/ww0378.html
69 7581 0.01% 2162 0.05% /products/watch/ww0396.html
70 4818 0.00% 2160 0.05% /products/watch/ww0382.html
71 9252 0.01% 2148 0.05% /products/watch/ww0248.html
72 28982 0.02% 2129 0.05% /products/watch/ww0335.html
73 8863 0.01% 2127 0.05% /products/watch/ww0373.html
74 6621 0.01% 2092 0.05% /products/watch/ww0284.html
75 5671 0.00% 2088 0.05% /products/md/md0756.html
76 9454 0.01% 2053 0.05% /products/watch/ww0279.html
77 5651 0.00% 2005 0.05% /products/watch/ww0276.html
78 9899 0.01% 1996 0.05% /products/watch/ww0400.html
79 4831 0.00% 1978 0.05% /products/watch/ww0345.html
80 5824 0.00% 1960 0.04% /products/watch/ww0264.html
81 8050 0.01% 1922 0.04% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
82 5087 0.00% 1900 0.04% /products/md/md1078.html
83 13494 0.01% 1865 0.04% /products/watch/ww0278.html
84 8818 0.01% 1858 0.04% /products/watch/ww0247.html
85 11852 0.01% 1839 0.04% /products/watch/ww0332.html
86 20343 0.02% 1831 0.04% /products/watch/ww0244.html
87 6196 0.00% 1825 0.04% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
88 3366 0.00% 1817 0.04% /products/md/md0820.html
89 5410 0.00% 1781 0.04% /products/md/md1082.html
90 6790 0.01% 1758 0.04% /products/watch/ww0257.html
91 9377 0.01% 1743 0.04% /products/watch/ww0309.html
92 4576 0.00% 1741 0.04% /products/watch/ww0377.html
93 12054 0.01% 1737 0.04% /products/watch/ww0327.html
94 17513 0.01% 1736 0.04% /products/watch/ww0347.html
95 5560 0.00% 1728 0.04% /products/md/md0773.html
96 13802 0.01% 1719 0.04% /products/watch/ww0295.html
97 13621 0.01% 1703 0.04% /products/watch/ww0292.html
98 4393 0.00% 1693 0.04% /products/watch/ww0291.html
99 19084 0.01% 1671 0.04% /products/watch/ww0374.html
100 4326 0.00% 1657 0.04% /products/md/md1100.html

Top 100 of 22160 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2199380 1.69% 905854 20.64% /products/outlook/day1otlk.html
2 1363377 1.05% 556088 12.67% /products/outlook/
3 870849 0.67% 480656 10.95% /products/exper/day4-8/
4 866837 0.67% 467373 10.65% /products/outlook/day2otlk.html
5 765555 0.59% 359714 8.19% /products/
6 881233 0.68% 251694 5.73% /products/wwa/
7 398320 0.31% 186588 4.25% /products/outlook/day3otlk.html
8 849448 0.65% 177741 4.05% /products/watch/
9 697097 0.54% 122535 2.79% /products/md/
10 95083 0.07% 56440 1.29% /products/outlook/pwo.html
11 72869 0.06% 47795 1.09% /products/exper/enhtstm/
12 77837 0.06% 45000 1.03% /products/exper/fire_wx/
13 92163 0.07% 35745 0.81% /products/fire_wx/
14 25188 0.02% 16332 0.37% /products/outlook/probinfo.html
15 27204 0.02% 8036 0.18% /products/wwa/warnsummary.html
16 62187 0.05% 7754 0.18% /products/fire_wx/overview.html
17 529222 0.41% 6685 0.15% /products/outlook/pwo_prt.html
18 37422 0.03% 5917 0.13% /products/watch/ww0386.html
19 25492 0.02% 5551 0.13% /products/watch/ww0311.html
20 27182 0.02% 5088 0.12% /products/watch/ww0394.html
21 28982 0.02% 4897 0.11% /products/watch/ww0335.html
22 9043 0.01% 4791 0.11% /products/md/md0757.html
23 21963 0.02% 4519 0.10% /products/watch/ww0393.html
24 7791 0.01% 4356 0.10% /products/md/md0903.html
25 6761 0.01% 4224 0.10% /products/md/md0772.html
26 6986 0.01% 4013 0.09% /products/md/md0775.html
27 8393 0.01% 3993 0.09% /products/exper/
28 24676 0.02% 3919 0.09% /products/watch/ww0402.html
29 6731 0.01% 3855 0.09% /products/md/md0758.html
30 7391 0.01% 3819 0.09% /products/md/md1098.html
31 25403 0.02% 3742 0.09% /products/watch/ww0334.html
32 30512 0.02% 3690 0.08% /products/watch/ww0341.html
33 8050 0.01% 3655 0.08% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1200.html
34 20342 0.02% 3451 0.08% /products/watch/ww0273.html
35 20343 0.02% 3265 0.07% /products/watch/ww0244.html
36 28320 0.02% 3228 0.07% /products/watch/ww0293.html
37 5671 0.00% 3164 0.07% /products/md/md0756.html
38 19084 0.01% 3163 0.07% /products/watch/ww0374.html
39 6196 0.00% 2989 0.07% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1300.html
40 5410 0.00% 2966 0.07% /products/md/md1082.html
41 5560 0.00% 2945 0.07% /products/md/md0773.html
42 5589 0.00% 2805 0.06% /products/md/md0770.html
43 68330 0.05% 2737 0.06% /products/fire_wx/print.html
44 5087 0.00% 2708 0.06% /products/md/md1078.html
45 17280 0.01% 2677 0.06% /products/watch/ww0250.html
46 21323 0.02% 2676 0.06% /products/watch/ww0359.html
47 17124 0.01% 2625 0.06% /products/watch/ww0395.html
48 5850 0.00% 2561 0.06% /products/md/md1099.html
49 5189 0.00% 2554 0.06% /products/md/md1101.html
50 4326 0.00% 2481 0.06% /products/md/md1100.html
51 3831 0.00% 2450 0.06% /products/md/md0813.html
52 14927 0.01% 2435 0.06% /products/watch/ww0378.html
53 14367 0.01% 2379 0.05% /products/watch/ww0277.html
54 4747 0.00% 2328 0.05% /products/md/md0777.html
55 3366 0.00% 2327 0.05% /products/md/md0820.html
56 17513 0.01% 2324 0.05% /products/watch/ww0347.html
57 5091 0.00% 2308 0.05% /products/md/md1022.html
58 4308 0.00% 2288 0.05% /products/md/md0765.html
59 13597 0.01% 2249 0.05% /products/watch/ww0249.html
60 12947 0.01% 2248 0.05% /products/watch/ww0251.html
61 4994 0.00% 2222 0.05% /products/md/md1081.html
62 14314 0.01% 2172 0.05% /products/watch/ww0319.html
63 3880 0.00% 2154 0.05% /products/md/md0973.html
64 15636 0.01% 2148 0.05% /products/watch/ww0339.html
65 4082 0.00% 2146 0.05% /products/outlook/day1otlk_1630.html
66 3786 0.00% 2119 0.05% /products/outlook/day2otlk_0800.html
67 15814 0.01% 2107 0.05% /products/watch/ww0245.html
68 13625 0.01% 2088 0.05% /products/watch/ww0326.html
69 14231 0.01% 2088 0.05% /products/watch/ww0344.html
70 4309 0.00% 2065 0.05% /products/md/md0901.html
71 4246 0.00% 2062 0.05% /products/md/md0855.html
72 4829 0.00% 2044 0.05% /products/md/md0867.html
73 3836 0.00% 2043 0.05% /products/md/md0795.html
74 3719 0.00% 2037 0.05% /products/md/md1049.html
75 13494 0.01% 2022 0.05% /products/watch/ww0278.html
76 12109 0.01% 2012 0.05% /products/watch/ww0383.html
77 12253 0.01% 1972 0.04% /products/watch/ww0265.html
78 14470 0.01% 1953 0.04% /products/watch/ww0299.html
79 4195 0.00% 1951 0.04% /products/md/md0986.html
80 3361 0.00% 1942 0.04% /products/md/md0794.html
81 3442 0.00% 1939 0.04% /products/md/md1058.html
82 14906 0.01% 1933 0.04% /products/watch/ww0322.html
83 12004 0.01% 1932 0.04% /products/watch/ww0376.html
84 13621 0.01% 1930 0.04% /products/watch/ww0292.html
85 10928 0.01% 1924 0.04% /products/watch/ww0275.html
86 4291 0.00% 1897 0.04% /products/md/md0857.html
87 3438 0.00% 1895 0.04% /products/md/md0904.html
88 3520 0.00% 1891 0.04% /products/md/md1051.html
89 3459 0.00% 1881 0.04% /products/md/md0810.html
90 13610 0.01% 1806 0.04% /products/watch/ww0363.html
91 3822 0.00% 1799 0.04% /products/md/md1096.html
92 3609 0.00% 1795 0.04% /products/md/md1003.html
93 3264 0.00% 1786 0.04% /products/md/md1120.html
94 11329 0.01% 1776 0.04% /products/watch/ww0253.html
95 11754 0.01% 1744 0.04% /products/watch/ww0296.html
96 3168 0.00% 1704 0.04% /products/md/md0812.html
97 14037 0.01% 1704 0.04% /products/watch/ww0243.html
98 12204 0.01% 1702 0.04% /products/watch/ww0320.html
99 3321 0.00% 1701 0.04% /products/md/md0902.html
100 3563 0.00% 1672 0.04% /products/md/md0858.html

Top 100 of 1120327 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 9380739 7.22% 7863009 7.45% 218667328 7.40% 2713 0.07% comcast.net
2 8139535 6.26% 6925799 6.56% 186149645 6.30% 2264 0.06% rr.com
3 7312234 5.63% 5519407 5.23% 138088642 4.67% 1105 0.03% cox.net
4 4351641 3.35% 3409157 3.23% 93231008 3.15% 588 0.02% sbcglobal.net
5 3956134 3.04% 2990651 2.83% 98876512 3.34% 945 0.03% noaa.gov
6 3442745 2.65% 2797258 2.65% 82203071 2.78% 398 0.01% charter.com
7 3155294 2.43% 2528694 2.39% 70372249 2.38% 554 0.01% verizon.net
8 3084906 2.37% 2342075 2.22% 64421360 2.18% 405 0.01% swbell.net
9 3030929 2.33% 2559231 2.42% 70176818 2.37% 883 0.02% bellsouth.net
10 1918320 1.48% 1634940 1.55% 40372712 1.37% 157 0.00% mchsi.com
11 1857486 1.43% 1451740 1.37% 55492155 1.88% 242 0.01% af.mil
12 1317551 1.01% 1033835 0.98% 27913077 0.94% 169 0.00% suddenlink.net
13 1212026 0.93% 1001982 0.95% 29617476 1.00% 126 0.00% qwest.net
14 1142923 0.88% 1001172 0.95% 22900392 0.77% 304 0.01% centurytel.net
15 998259 0.77% 835046 0.79% 24655479 0.83% 176 0.00% embarqhsd.net
16 817040 0.63% 754280 0.71% 16135784 0.55% 209 0.01% gc.ca
17 769499 0.59% 753398 0.71% 19962149 0.68% 419 0.01% direcpc.com
18 762414 0.59% 617690 0.58% 20657725 0.70% 399 0.01% ameritech.net
19 705581 0.54% 483912 0.46% 12388993 0.42% 437 0.01% cableone.net
20 651251 0.50% 551434 0.52% 20758743 0.70% 115 0.00% aol.com
21 611283 0.47% 539565 0.51% 12361148 0.42% 326 0.01% mindspring.com
22 610887 0.47% 568180 0.54% 14633732 0.49% 836 0.02% comcastbusiness.net
23 608967 0.47% 521693 0.49% 14743963 0.50% 677 0.02% alltel.net
24 607398 0.47% 524906 0.50% 18473142 0.62% 598 0.02% windstream.net
25 565771 0.44% 482900 0.46% 12209612 0.41% 301 0.01% optonline.net
26 549644 0.42% 406057 0.38% 12772111 0.43% 179 0.00% fw-171.crh.noaa.gov
27 533971 0.41% 492269 0.47% 9989316 0.34% 1110 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
28 520317 0.40% 436668 0.41% 15100044 0.51% 152 0.00% navy.mil
29 511740 0.39% 369497 0.35% 9471871 0.32% 103 0.00% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
30 498778 0.38% 423199 0.40% 11447270 0.39% 471 0.01% insightbb.com
31 460539 0.35% 367797 0.35% 12281162 0.42% 972 0.03% myvzw.com
32 433615 0.33% 404477 0.38% 12459848 0.42% 232 0.01% wildblue.net
33 426988 0.33% 368722 0.35% 7917087 0.27% 642 0.02% frontiernet.net
34 405885 0.31% 400976 0.38% 7397611 0.25% 943 0.03% cablerocket.net
35 403983 0.31% 257867 0.24% 5954411 0.20% 785 0.02% ou.edu
36 403074 0.31% 401193 0.38% 26441216 0.89% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
37 403074 0.31% 400799 0.38% 26441216 0.89% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
38 385816 0.30% 328076 0.31% 9454129 0.32% 480 0.01% army.mil
39 383090 0.29% 383008 0.36% 6868182 0.23% 62 0.00% cpe-65-24-98-201.columbus.res.rr.com
40 369893 0.28% 369484 0.35% 6634239 0.22% 97 0.00% indstate.edu
41 367562 0.28% 367497 0.35% 6563521 0.22% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
42 363934 0.28% 290225 0.27% 7984298 0.27% 699 0.02% midco.net
43 357578 0.28% 352085 0.33% 6460501 0.22% 855 0.02% gpcom.net
44 340612 0.26% 325077 0.31% 14889354 0.50% 1093 0.03% nts-online.net
45 340307 0.26% 217718 0.21% 5103378 0.17% 649 0.02% coxinet.net
46 336397 0.26% 315686 0.30% 1501095 0.05% 144 0.00% perimetercenter.net
47 331912 0.26% 252954 0.24% 7631506 0.26% 958 0.03% spcsdns.net
48 330772 0.25% 208798 0.20% 3335295 0.11% 1124 0.03% pldi.net
49 328610 0.25% 240538 0.23% 10571295 0.36% 464 0.01% proxyb.scott.af.mil
50 319742 0.25% 319694 0.30% 5666881 0.19% 0 0.00% t14c125.gpcom.net
51 315059 0.24% 102003 0.10% 2198086 0.07% 226 0.01% in.us
52 303199 0.23% 223966 0.21% 9898793 0.33% 537 0.01% proxya.scott.af.mil
53 301119 0.23% 236281 0.22% 8584665 0.29% 999 0.03% tds.net
54 296275 0.23% 294887 0.28% 5182624 0.18% 1104 0.03% adsl-074-165-181-018.sip.jan.bellsouth.net
55 292979 0.23% 152996 0.14% 5825874 0.20% 131 0.00% 66.112.157.40
56 288405 0.22% 45493 0.04% 933136 0.03% 36 0.00% 168.214.149.67
57 286842 0.22% 214242 0.20% 6408538 0.22% 289 0.01% weather.com
58 275566 0.21% 275226 0.26% 12050745 0.41% 97 0.00% adsl-216-61-127-252.trumanmed.org
59 275566 0.21% 275226 0.26% 12050745 0.41% 97 0.00% trumanmed.org
60 274421 0.21% 217567 0.21% 6684827 0.23% 758 0.02% sunflower.com
61 268756 0.21% 268265 0.25% 11721440 0.40% 0 0.00% linuxbu2.mqt.noaa.gov
62 260064 0.20% 216630 0.21% 8396334 0.28% 466 0.01% accuweather.com
63 259438 0.20% 147528 0.14% 2221779 0.08% 9 0.00% allmerica.com
64 259389 0.20% 147480 0.14% 2216237 0.07% 9 0.00% sam.allmerica.com
65 256182 0.20% 256182 0.24% 5090276 0.17% 82 0.00% kb8sew.net
66 256182 0.20% 256182 0.24% 5090276 0.17% 82 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
67 254783 0.20% 220429 0.21% 5188778 0.18% 1087 0.03% wideopenwest.com
68 254354 0.20% 253992 0.24% 12264144 0.41% 1 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
69 253960 0.20% 94666 0.09% 3772220 0.13% 18 0.00% 70-240-142-130.cityofmoore.com
70 253960 0.20% 94666 0.09% 3772220 0.13% 18 0.00% cityofmoore.com
71 250919 0.19% 47536 0.05% 1101774 0.04% 58 0.00% fw-80-5.isd.state.in.us
72 250108 0.19% 183876 0.17% 5413145 0.18% 673 0.02% clearwire-dns.net
73 247391 0.19% 247340 0.23% 4419866 0.15% 22 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
74 225635 0.17% 225402 0.21% 4032734 0.14% 86 0.00% bayou.com
75 222243 0.17% 180584 0.17% 5680625 0.19% 500 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
76 221106 0.17% 184688 0.17% 4670100 0.16% 225 0.01% lmco.com
77 219210 0.17% 218388 0.21% 3971936 0.13% 287 0.01% h111.72.219.67.cable.vncn.cablerocket.net
78 218115 0.17% 155764 0.15% 3931141 0.13% 694 0.02% cebridge.net
79 217515 0.17% 190202 0.18% 4903032 0.17% 1043 0.03% knology.net
80 205434 0.16% 173832 0.16% 5081456 0.17% 907 0.02% iowatelecom.net
81 197200 0.15% 197182 0.19% 3502497 0.12% 0 0.00% rb1-dyn-210-p52.bayou.com
82 197140 0.15% 160484 0.15% 4147861 0.14% 930 0.02% fuse.net
83 193419 0.15% 193405 0.18% 3453283 0.12% 0 0.00% ip72-205-212-111.pn.at.cox.net
84 192078 0.15% 191986 0.18% 3432338 0.12% 11 0.00% 67.141.15.99
85 187646 0.14% 157457 0.15% 4849141 0.16% 1179 0.03% twtelecom.net
86 184721 0.14% 129641 0.12% 4020954 0.14% 526 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
87 184101 0.14% 142962 0.14% 4976975 0.17% 764 0.02% 65.201.21.37
88 184005 0.14% 183788 0.17% 8087218 0.27% 4 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
89 181205 0.14% 89963 0.09% 1366793 0.05% 76 0.00% 216.180.18.210
90 180432 0.14% 167435 0.16% 3603105 0.12% 1225 0.03% consolidated.net
91 176478 0.14% 141797 0.13% 4018329 0.14% 1002 0.03% nuvox.net
92 173218 0.13% 172982 0.16% 3103808 0.10% 73 0.00% 75-149-72-50-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
93 172361 0.13% 102573 0.10% 3362419 0.11% 1207 0.03% pacbell.net
94 165414 0.13% 164624 0.16% 2995111 0.10% 160 0.00% h7.86.219.67.cable.vncn.cablerocket.net
95 165224 0.13% 130715 0.12% 5058156 0.17% 1189 0.03% rogers.com
96 154183 0.12% 124070 0.12% 5191031 0.18% 992 0.03% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
97 153080 0.12% 119132 0.11% 4352584 0.15% 1051 0.03% wsi.com
98 151117 0.12% 121996 0.12% 5026122 0.17% 1058 0.03% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
99 148448 0.11% 147973 0.14% 2684434 0.09% 104 0.00% cpe-71-79-29-98.cinci.res.rr.com
100 148389 0.11% 119259 0.11% 3892418 0.13% 797 0.02% everestkc.net
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1120327 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 9380739 7.22% 7863009 7.45% 218667328 7.40% 2713 0.07% comcast.net
2 8139535 6.26% 6925799 6.56% 186149645 6.30% 2264 0.06% rr.com
3 7312234 5.63% 5519407 5.23% 138088642 4.67% 1105 0.03% cox.net
4 3956134 3.04% 2990651 2.83% 98876512 3.34% 945 0.03% noaa.gov
5 4351641 3.35% 3409157 3.23% 93231008 3.15% 588 0.02% sbcglobal.net
6 3442745 2.65% 2797258 2.65% 82203071 2.78% 398 0.01% charter.com
7 3155294 2.43% 2528694 2.39% 70372249 2.38% 554 0.01% verizon.net
8 3030929 2.33% 2559231 2.42% 70176818 2.37% 883 0.02% bellsouth.net
9 3084906 2.37% 2342075 2.22% 64421360 2.18% 405 0.01% swbell.net
10 1857486 1.43% 1451740 1.37% 55492155 1.88% 242 0.01% af.mil
11 1918320 1.48% 1634940 1.55% 40372712 1.37% 157 0.00% mchsi.com
12 1212026 0.93% 1001982 0.95% 29617476 1.00% 126 0.00% qwest.net
13 1317551 1.01% 1033835 0.98% 27913077 0.94% 169 0.00% suddenlink.net
14 403074 0.31% 401193 0.38% 26441216 0.89% 0 0.00% mail.sevenpoint.net
15 403074 0.31% 400799 0.38% 26441216 0.89% 0 0.00% sevenpoint.net
16 998259 0.77% 835046 0.79% 24655479 0.83% 176 0.00% embarqhsd.net
17 1142923 0.88% 1001172 0.95% 22900392 0.77% 304 0.01% centurytel.net
18 651251 0.50% 551434 0.52% 20758743 0.70% 115 0.00% aol.com
19 762414 0.59% 617690 0.58% 20657725 0.70% 399 0.01% ameritech.net
20 769499 0.59% 753398 0.71% 19962149 0.68% 419 0.01% direcpc.com
21 607398 0.47% 524906 0.50% 18473142 0.62% 598 0.02% windstream.net
22 817040 0.63% 754280 0.71% 16135784 0.55% 209 0.01% gc.ca
23 520317 0.40% 436668 0.41% 15100044 0.51% 152 0.00% navy.mil
24 340612 0.26% 325077 0.31% 14889354 0.50% 1093 0.03% nts-online.net
25 608967 0.47% 521693 0.49% 14743963 0.50% 677 0.02% alltel.net
26 610887 0.47% 568180 0.54% 14633732 0.49% 836 0.02% comcastbusiness.net
27 549644 0.42% 406057 0.38% 12772111 0.43% 179 0.00% fw-171.crh.noaa.gov
28 433615 0.33% 404477 0.38% 12459848 0.42% 232 0.01% wildblue.net
29 705581 0.54% 483912 0.46% 12388993 0.42% 437 0.01% cableone.net
30 611283 0.47% 539565 0.51% 12361148 0.42% 326 0.01% mindspring.com
31 460539 0.35% 367797 0.35% 12281162 0.42% 972 0.03% myvzw.com
32 254354 0.20% 253992 0.24% 12264144 0.41% 1 0.00% nts-45.180-167-216.static.nts-online.net
33 565771 0.44% 482900 0.46% 12209612 0.41% 301 0.01% optonline.net
34 275566 0.21% 275226 0.26% 12050745 0.41% 97 0.00% adsl-216-61-127-252.trumanmed.org
35 275566 0.21% 275226 0.26% 12050745 0.41% 97 0.00% trumanmed.org
36 268756 0.21% 268265 0.25% 11721440 0.40% 0 0.00% linuxbu2.mqt.noaa.gov
37 498778 0.38% 423199 0.40% 11447270 0.39% 471 0.01% insightbb.com
38 328610 0.25% 240538 0.23% 10571295 0.36% 464 0.01% proxyb.scott.af.mil
39 533971 0.41% 492269 0.47% 9989316 0.34% 1110 0.03% ecdow130.tor.ec.gc.ca
40 303199 0.23% 223966 0.21% 9898793 0.33% 537 0.01% proxya.scott.af.mil
41 511740 0.39% 369497 0.35% 9471871 0.32% 103 0.00% nat110.nssl.noaa.gov
42 385816 0.30% 328076 0.31% 9454129 0.32% 480 0.01% army.mil
43 301119 0.23% 236281 0.22% 8584665 0.29% 999 0.03% tds.net
44 260064 0.20% 216630 0.21% 8396334 0.28% 466 0.01% accuweather.com
45 184005 0.14% 183788 0.17% 8087218 0.27% 4 0.00% h137.242.55.139.static.ip.windstream.net
46 363934 0.28% 290225 0.27% 7984298 0.27% 699 0.02% midco.net
47 426988 0.33% 368722 0.35% 7917087 0.27% 642 0.02% frontiernet.net
48 331912 0.26% 252954 0.24% 7631506 0.26% 958 0.03% spcsdns.net
49 405885 0.31% 400976 0.38% 7397611 0.25% 943 0.03% cablerocket.net
50 78287 0.06% 52953 0.05% 7171180 0.24% 338 0.01% ohx-w-dodo.ohx.noaa.gov
51 383090 0.29% 383008 0.36% 6868182 0.23% 62 0.00% cpe-65-24-98-201.columbus.res.rr.com
52 274421 0.21% 217567 0.21% 6684827 0.23% 758 0.02% sunflower.com
53 369893 0.28% 369484 0.35% 6634239 0.22% 97 0.00% indstate.edu
54 367562 0.28% 367497 0.35% 6563521 0.22% 0 0.00% pifer.indstate.edu
55 357578 0.28% 352085 0.33% 6460501 0.22% 855 0.02% gpcom.net
56 286842 0.22% 214242 0.20% 6408538 0.22% 289 0.01% weather.com
57 403983 0.31% 257867 0.24% 5954411 0.20% 785 0.02% ou.edu
58 292979 0.23% 152996 0.14% 5825874 0.20% 131 0.00% 66.112.157.40
59 222243 0.17% 180584 0.17% 5680625 0.19% 500 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
60 319742 0.25% 319694 0.30% 5666881 0.19% 0 0.00% t14c125.gpcom.net
61 250108 0.19% 183876 0.17% 5413145 0.18% 673 0.02% clearwire-dns.net
62 154183 0.12% 124070 0.12% 5191031 0.18% 992 0.03% bad-cits-pr02.barksdale.af.mil
63 254783 0.20% 220429 0.21% 5188778 0.18% 1087 0.03% wideopenwest.com
64 296275 0.23% 294887 0.28% 5182624 0.18% 1104 0.03% adsl-074-165-181-018.sip.jan.bellsouth.net
65 340307 0.26% 217718 0.21% 5103378 0.17% 649 0.02% coxinet.net
66 256182 0.20% 256182 0.24% 5090276 0.17% 82 0.00% kb8sew.net
67 256182 0.20% 256182 0.24% 5090276 0.17% 82 0.00% lighthouse.kb8sew.net
68 205434 0.16% 173832 0.16% 5081456 0.17% 907 0.02% iowatelecom.net
69 165224 0.13% 130715 0.12% 5058156 0.17% 1189 0.03% rogers.com
70 151117 0.12% 121996 0.12% 5026122 0.17% 1058 0.03% bad-cits-pr01.barksdale.af.mil
71 184101 0.14% 142962 0.14% 4976975 0.17% 764 0.02% 65.201.21.37
72 105359 0.08% 105205 0.10% 4933501 0.17% 0 0.00% chs-w-ws2b.wchs.noaa.gov
73 217515 0.17% 190202 0.18% 4903032 0.17% 1043 0.03% knology.net
74 187646 0.14% 157457 0.15% 4849141 0.16% 1179 0.03% twtelecom.net
75 221106 0.17% 184688 0.17% 4670100 0.16% 225 0.01% lmco.com
76 247391 0.19% 247340 0.23% 4419866 0.15% 22 0.00% adsl-66.112.30.87.laj.centurytel.net
77 153080 0.12% 119132 0.11% 4352584 0.15% 1051 0.03% wsi.com
78 197140 0.15% 160484 0.15% 4147861 0.14% 930 0.02% fuse.net
79 225635 0.17% 225402 0.21% 4032734 0.14% 86 0.00% bayou.com
80 184721 0.14% 129641 0.12% 4020954 0.14% 526 0.01% hide21.twc.weather.com
81 176478 0.14% 141797 0.13% 4018329 0.14% 1002 0.03% nuvox.net
82 219210 0.17% 218388 0.21% 3971936 0.13% 287 0.01% h111.72.219.67.cable.vncn.cablerocket.net
83 29893 0.02% 26599 0.03% 3955340 0.13% 75 0.00% cache-mtc-af11.proxy.aol.com
84 218115 0.17% 155764 0.15% 3931141 0.13% 694 0.02% cebridge.net
85 148389 0.11% 119259 0.11% 3892418 0.13% 797 0.02% everestkc.net
86 253960 0.20% 94666 0.09% 3772220 0.13% 18 0.00% 70-240-142-130.cityofmoore.com
87 253960 0.20% 94666 0.09% 3772220 0.13% 18 0.00% cityofmoore.com
88 89585 0.07% 84014 0.08% 3719572 0.13% 770 0.02% cbc.ca
89 27264 0.02% 24741 0.02% 3644606 0.12% 87 0.00% cache-dtc-af11.proxy.aol.com
90 180432 0.14% 167435 0.16% 3603105 0.12% 1225 0.03% consolidated.net
91 111975 0.09% 106512 0.10% 3592239 0.12% 181 0.00% hncralghwc02.ngb.army.mil
92 197200 0.15% 197182 0.19% 3502497 0.12% 0 0.00% rb1-dyn-210-p52.bayou.com
93 193419 0.15% 193405 0.18% 3453283 0.12% 0 0.00% ip72-205-212-111.pn.at.cox.net
94 128142 0.10% 105254 0.10% 3441227 0.12% 304 0.01% usmc.mil
95 192078 0.15% 191986 0.18% 3432338 0.12% 11 0.00% 67.141.15.99
96 143320 0.11% 118275 0.11% 3381353 0.11% 1145 0.03% covad.net
97 172361 0.13% 102573 0.10% 3362419 0.11% 1207 0.03% pacbell.net
98 330772 0.25% 208798 0.20% 3335295 0.11% 1124 0.03% pldi.net
99 118278 0.09% 100852 0.10% 3327160 0.11% 919 0.02% statefarm.com
100 119130 0.09% 111071 0.11% 3279359 0.11% 641 0.02% proxy.vance.af.mil

Top 50 of 38368 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 36235905 27.89% - (Direct Request)
2 7452032 5.74% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/enhanced.php
3 767235 0.59% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ind/
4 585937 0.45% http://www.srh.weather.gov/oun/enhanced.php
5 507724 0.39% http://wto105.tor.ec.gc.ca/web/rcto_main.htm
6 505317 0.39% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/arx/
7 473709 0.36% http://ssdwn.severestudios.com/severe.html
8 447528 0.34% http://www.coveritlive.com/index2.php
9 315344 0.24% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/rah/
10 295338 0.23% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/fwd/
11 282113 0.22% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/monitor/graphicast.php
12 242662 0.19% http://www.airweaassn.org/rogowx/svr.html
13 227556 0.18% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dmx/
14 181342 0.14% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/default.aspx
15 163666 0.13% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
16 144484 0.11% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/bmx/hwo/index.php
17 114901 0.09% http://www.thunderchaser.com/spc.html
18 114268 0.09% http://www.spc.noaa.gov
19 105838 0.08% http://arklatexhomepage.com/wx/arearadarsTEXTONLY.html
20 102269 0.08% http://chubasco.niu.edu/~wsa/1/
21 93454 0.07% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/vortfix/comment.html
22 91441 0.07% http://adds.aviationweather.gov/convection/
23 90247 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/rah/
24 86860 0.07% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/sgf/
25 81230 0.06% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/home.php
26 80626 0.06% http://www.wusa9.com/weather/
27 79460 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lot/
28 65017 0.05% http://www.livewxradar.com/
29 64655 0.05% http://www.severestudios.com/
30 64251 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
31 63721 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
32 61043 0.05% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
33 53892 0.04% http://www.disastercenter.com/tornado.htm
34 53745 0.04% http://www.disastercenter.com/
35 53549 0.04% http://www.airweaassn.org/rogowx/wwa.html
36 53360 0.04% http://blogs.woodtv.com/
37 50988 0.04% http://pnrinternal.pnr.ec.gc.ca/pspc/
38 50174 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/oax/
39 48690 0.04% http://www.emergencyemail.org/newsemergency/NewsEmergency01a.asp
40 48210 0.04% http://robinstorm.blogspot.com/2008_01_15_archive.html
41 45451 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/severe.php
42 44990 0.03% http://adds.aviationweather.noaa.gov/convection/
43 44800 0.03% http://qninewmedia.typepad.com/kwwl_weatherplus/
44 44340 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/hgx/graph_haz/graphicastHGX1.php
45 44284 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mpx/svrOutlooks.php
46 41934 0.03% http://www.google.com/search
47 40535 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/servers/severe.html
48 40340 0.03% http://www.stormtrack.org/
49 40070 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/tsa/outlooks/
50 40001 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fsd/products/hwofsd.php
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 12736 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 3589 7.16% tornado watch
2 3498 6.98% tornado warnings
3 2295 4.58% severe weather outlook
4 2222 4.44% storm prediction center
5 1818 3.63% convective outlook
6 1629 3.25% spc
7 973 1.94% convective outlooks
8 784 1.57% severe weather
9 698 1.39% tornado watches
10 605 1.21% watches
11 441 0.88% noaa convective
12 411 0.82% mesoscale discussions
13 347 0.69% storm warnings
14 329 0.66% nws spc
15 294 0.59% severe storm outlook
16 255 0.51% spc outlook
17 250 0.50% spc weather
18 245 0.49% severe weather watches
19 225 0.45% tornado alerts
20 201 0.40% current tornado warnings
21 185 0.37% tornado watch 402
22 179 0.36% spc nws
23 160 0.32% 1
24 158 0.32% weather watches
25 148 0.30% severe weather risk
26 145 0.29% current tornado watches
27 140 0.28% tornado warning
28 139 0.28% watches and warnings
29 133 0.27% thunderstorm forecast
30 129 0.26% mesoscale discussion
31 126 0.25% severe weather watch
32 125 0.25% tornado outlook
33 119 0.24% thunderstorm outlook
34 118 0.24% current tornado
35 117 0.23% current severe weather watches
36 115 0.23% www.spc.noaa.gov/products
37 113 0.23% tornado watches and warnings
38 112 0.22% storm prediction
39 111 0.22% storms prediction center
40 102 0.20% us thunderstorm forecast
41 101 0.20% live tornado watch
42 99 0.20% severe storm warnings
43 99 0.20% storm tracker
44 98 0.20% fire weather
45 94 0.19% severe storms forecast center
46 90 0.18% national tornado center
47 90 0.18% weather warnings
48 89 0.18% meso
49 87 0.17% national weather service tornado warning
50 86 0.17% noaa convective outlook
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 50253 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 65905330 50.72% MS Internet Explorer
2 37489642 28.85% Mozilla
3 9843882 7.58% Microsoft URL Control - 6.00.8862
4 9499041 7.31% Microsoft URL Control - 6.01.9782
5 689085 0.53% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
6 351745 0.27% Opera
7 206192 0.16% CFNetwork/221.5
8 133289 0.10% libwww-perl/5.805
9 63985 0.05% Wget/1.10.2
10 60029 0.05% Java/1.6.0_05
11 46775 0.04% lwp-request/1.39
12 43605 0.03% VU_GBSWebCrawler
13 41227 0.03% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 6.0; IE 7.0.6000.16643; en-US Windows)
14 30253 0.02% Apple-PubSub/65.1
15 29769 0.02% msnbot/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
16 29579 0.02% LWP::Simple/5.65
17 28826 0.02% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0.1
18 28006 0.02% Wget/1.8.2
19 27112 0.02% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
20 26867 0.02% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 5.1; IE 6.0.2900.2180; en-US Windows)
21 23906 0.02% GRLevel3
22 23532 0.02% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 5.1; IE 7.0.5730.11; en-US Windows)
23 23475 0.02% Java/1.6.0_03
24 21677 0.02% Weather1
25 19080 0.01% libwww-perl/5.803
26 18355 0.01% lwp-trivial/1.41
27 16551 0.01% HAMweather/3.98
28 16312 0.01% Wget/1.9.1
29 15957 0.01% Feedreader 3.12 (Powered by Newsbrain)
30 15320 0.01% Java/1.6.0_06
31 15314 0.01% veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 5.1; IE 7.0.5730.13; en-US Windows)
32 14414 0.01% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
33 13907 0.01% /n software IPWorks HTTP/S Component - www.nsoftware.com
34 13190 0.01% lwp-trivial/5.810
35 13012 0.01% IP*Works! HTTP/S Component - by /n software - www.nsoftware.com
36 11979 0.01% WebCopy
37 11331 0.01% curl/7.11.0 (win32) libcurl/7.11.0 zlib/1.1.4
38 11165 0.01% feed.monitor/1.0
39 10512 0.01% OutlookConnector/1.9 (TmstmpExt; MSOffice 12)
40 10453 0.01% curl/7.16.0 (i586-pc-mingw32msvc) libcurl/7.16.0 OpenSSL/0.9.7c zlib/1.2.2
41 9920 0.01% RssReader/1.0.88.0 (http://www.rssreader.com) Microsoft Windows NT 5.1.2600.0
42 9079 0.01% curl/7.16.3 (powerpc-apple-darwin8.0) libcurl/7.16.3 OpenSSL/0.9.7l zlib/1.2.3
43 8888 0.01% SharpReader/0.9.5.1 (.NET CLR 2.0.50727.1433; WinNT 5.1.2600 Service Pack 2)
44 8771 0.01% Gigabot/3.0 (http://www.gigablast.com/spider.html)
45 8713 0.01% Jakarta Commons-HttpClient/3.0
46 8648 0.01% BlackBerry8100/4.2.1 Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1 VendorID/100
47 8588 0.01% Wget/1.10.1
48 8314 0.01% Feedreader 3.11 (Powered by Newsbrain)
49 8116 0.01% Lynx/2.8.5dev.7 libwww-FM/2.14 SSL-MM/1.4.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7
50 7909 0.01% CFNetwork/330
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for May 2008

Top 50 of 229 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 53370649 41.08% 43478933 41.17% 1190262394 40.25% Network (net)
2 30172592 23.22% 24951175 23.63% 699226581 23.65% Commercial (com)
3 29702557 22.86% 23683118 22.43% 666172262 22.53% United States United States
4 4731827 3.64% 3606931 3.42% 116466927 3.94% US Government (gov)
5 3015631 2.32% 2434597 2.31% 65463350 2.21% Educational (edu)
6 3007440 2.31% 2420408 2.29% 86470587 2.92% US Military (mil)
7 1536092 1.18% 1348585 1.28% 33870692 1.15% Canada Canada
8 1306477 1.01% 1135144 1.07% 35363382 1.20% Non-Profit (org)
9 311340 0.24% 307976 0.29% 4812743 0.16% Brazil Brazil
10 272333 0.21% 185497 0.18% 4855931 0.16% Unresolved/Unknown
11 201160 0.15% 164677 0.16% 4879930 0.17% Germany Germany
12 185222 0.14% 173178 0.16% 3129337 0.11% Italy Italy
13 139076 0.11% 116516 0.11% 3617808 0.12% Australia Australia
14 132923 0.10% 115970 0.11% 3055618 0.10% Great Britain (UK) Great Britain (UK)
15 132386 0.10% 94639 0.09% 2857321 0.10% Netherlands Netherlands
16 131319 0.10% 127593 0.12% 2273014 0.08% France France
17 110725 0.09% 86466 0.08% 2480205 0.08% Tuvalu Tuvalu
18 107543 0.08% 83132 0.08% 2308189 0.08% United Kingdom United Kingdom
19 84796 0.07% 71199 0.07% 2276492 0.08% Czech Republic Czech Republic
20 80763 0.06% 77326 0.07% 1418313 0.05% Mexico Mexico
21 59633 0.05% 55916 0.05% 917421 0.03% China China
22 54804 0.04% 40600 0.04% 1826599 0.06% Austria Austria
23 53868 0.04% 52419 0.05% 879377 0.03% Romania Romania
24 47699 0.04% 41504 0.04% 1185794 0.04% Finland Finland
25 47672 0.04% 36527 0.03% 1168874 0.04% Denmark Denmark
26 40550 0.03% 40194 0.04% 574825 0.02% Bulgaria Bulgaria
27 39473 0.03% 39311 0.04% 578392 0.02% Indonesia Indonesia
28 36584 0.03% 36194 0.03% 576012 0.02% Argentina Argentina
29 35869 0.03% 29298 0.03% 1007806 0.03% Japan Japan
30 35816 0.03% 29633 0.03% 1057524 0.04% Address Routing (arpa)
31 34442 0.03% 30679 0.03% 859976 0.03% Chile Chile
32 30989 0.02% 23037 0.02% 982301 0.03% Belgium Belgium
33 30200 0.02% 29046 0.03% 515272 0.02% Philippines Philippines
34 29956 0.02% 27924 0.03% 495581 0.02% Spain Spain
35 29639 0.02% 28650 0.03% 529559 0.02% India India
36 27298 0.02% 26058 0.02% 566238 0.02% Portugal Portugal
37 25865 0.02% 22390 0.02% 473600 0.02% Switzerland Switzerland
38 22177 0.02% 21501 0.02% 372766 0.01% Greece Greece
39 20779 0.02% 20705 0.02% 370513 0.01% Montserrat Montserrat
40 19454 0.01% 17928 0.02% 375211 0.01% Generic Business (biz)
41 19001 0.01% 12088 0.01% 542414 0.02% Belize Belize
42 18617 0.01% 17126 0.02% 696538 0.02% Hungary Hungary
43 18061 0.01% 13498 0.01% 331663 0.01% New Zealand New Zealand
44 17683 0.01% 17603 0.02% 286804 0.01% Peru Peru
45 17325 0.01% 13768 0.01% 804141 0.03% Cooperative Association (coop)
46 16380 0.01% 15919 0.02% 253528 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
47 16042 0.01% 15703 0.01% 296343 0.01% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
48 14213 0.01% 12459 0.01% 454212 0.02% Poland Poland
49 14125 0.01% 13378 0.01% 269921 0.01% South Africa South Africa
50 14031 0.01% 13844 0.01% 226506 0.01% Puerto Rico Puerto Rico


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20