Usage Statistics for CPC All Products at www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov

Summary Period: September 2012
Generated 02-Oct-2012 12:05 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for September 2012
Total Hits 26260648
Total Files 18948181
Total Pages 3257362
Total Visits 1274122
Total KBytes 1329713032
Total Unique Sites 1021490
Total Unique URLs 251012
Total Unique Referrers 36669
Total Unique User Agents 48376
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 36473 78889
Hits per Day 875354 1075079
Files per Day 631606 776673
Pages per Day 108578 128793
Sites per Day 34049 89474
Visits per Day 42470 48439
KBytes per Day 44323768 54956602
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.14% 37498
Code 200 - OK 72.15% 18948181
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.56% 145817
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.09% 23352
Code 304 - Not Modified 16.33% 4287387
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 8
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 117
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 115
Code 404 - Not Found 1.75% 460813
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 233
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 38
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 5
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 8.98% 2357083

Daily usage for September 2012

Daily Statistics for September 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 681073 2.59% 502669 2.65% 84854 2.60% 36337 2.85% 73755 7.22% 34661051 2.61%
2 700593 2.67% 513726 2.71% 87477 2.69% 36611 2.87% 68758 6.73% 36549882 2.75%
3 834921 3.18% 601742 3.18% 96280 2.96% 40755 3.20% 77360 7.57% 42700027 3.21%
4 1027756 3.91% 729476 3.85% 116214 3.57% 44012 3.45% 84590 8.28% 54592670 4.11%
5 951836 3.62% 681918 3.60% 112393 3.45% 42490 3.33% 89452 8.76% 48781684 3.67%
6 1075079 4.09% 776673 4.10% 128793 3.95% 48439 3.80% 89474 8.76% 51779279 3.89%
7 914664 3.48% 666626 3.52% 118750 3.65% 42970 3.37% 81601 7.99% 47364895 3.56%
8 707663 2.69% 528233 2.79% 99317 3.05% 38039 2.99% 77080 7.55% 40867096 3.07%
9 681140 2.59% 507329 2.68% 92217 2.83% 37526 2.95% 64954 6.36% 36986602 2.78%
10 978700 3.73% 694631 3.67% 113796 3.49% 43712 3.43% 80160 7.85% 52293300 3.93%
11 941635 3.59% 679490 3.59% 114575 3.52% 43127 3.38% 79001 7.73% 50297981 3.78%
12 947622 3.61% 684390 3.61% 120172 3.69% 43722 3.43% 82020 8.03% 49578600 3.73%
13 948967 3.61% 675659 3.57% 120939 3.71% 44888 3.52% 82344 8.06% 49517806 3.72%
14 881544 3.36% 644500 3.40% 119583 3.67% 47925 3.76% 76692 7.51% 45131145 3.39%
15 690737 2.63% 515077 2.72% 98330 3.02% 39459 3.10% 62934 6.16% 35450464 2.67%
16 736514 2.80% 547460 2.89% 104325 3.20% 38925 3.06% 69143 6.77% 38930869 2.93%
17 1042436 3.97% 739717 3.90% 114819 3.52% 45345 3.56% 86522 8.47% 54956602 4.13%
18 968814 3.69% 687995 3.63% 115045 3.53% 43781 3.44% 85196 8.34% 48803692 3.67%
19 918022 3.50% 657045 3.47% 111367 3.42% 42821 3.36% 72642 7.11% 45355410 3.41%
20 1023225 3.90% 717215 3.79% 119585 3.67% 44472 3.49% 71255 6.98% 47855623 3.60%
21 905720 3.45% 657213 3.47% 108629 3.33% 42733 3.35% 71130 6.96% 43236058 3.25%
22 667148 2.54% 493284 2.60% 96737 2.97% 38151 2.99% 59015 5.78% 32108391 2.41%
23 717566 2.73% 525547 2.77% 98906 3.04% 39304 3.08% 62196 6.09% 33329563 2.51%
24 1036139 3.95% 743617 3.92% 116691 3.58% 45993 3.61% 78676 7.70% 50991655 3.83%
25 1000391 3.81% 706592 3.73% 114735 3.52% 45692 3.59% 77232 7.56% 48680467 3.66%
26 977569 3.72% 689554 3.64% 114693 3.52% 45208 3.55% 78266 7.66% 47046017 3.54%
27 961498 3.66% 677695 3.58% 109717 3.37% 45852 3.60% 76646 7.50% 46653598 3.51%
28 908885 3.46% 647764 3.42% 111923 3.44% 47741 3.75% 76903 7.53% 45581049 3.43%
29 687855 2.62% 507466 2.68% 98405 3.02% 39651 3.11% 66122 6.47% 34023587 2.56%
30 744936 2.84% 547878 2.89% 98095 3.01% 40365 3.17% 66669 6.53% 35607967 2.68%

Hourly usage for September 2012

Hourly Statistics for September 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 34757 1042729 3.97% 25895 776872 4.10% 4603 138092 4.24% 1836962 55108852 4.14%
1 35316 1059487 4.03% 26494 794838 4.19% 4702 141063 4.33% 1845104 55353108 4.16%
2 34423 1032697 3.93% 25880 776406 4.10% 4651 139545 4.28% 1769953 53098577 3.99%
3 30347 910410 3.47% 22816 684500 3.61% 4312 129379 3.97% 1548044 46441333 3.49%
4 25596 767889 2.92% 19037 571134 3.01% 3756 112686 3.46% 1262537 37876111 2.85%
5 21632 648979 2.47% 15902 477086 2.52% 3198 95958 2.95% 1065528 31965844 2.40%
6 19945 598366 2.28% 14374 431242 2.28% 2847 85436 2.62% 949475 28484244 2.14%
7 19160 574804 2.19% 13662 409870 2.16% 2517 75521 2.32% 883832 26514965 1.99%
8 20572 617180 2.35% 14391 431747 2.28% 2535 76060 2.34% 931796 27953894 2.10%
9 20974 629244 2.40% 14778 443350 2.34% 2385 71570 2.20% 988860 29665800 2.23%
10 24532 735985 2.80% 17311 519345 2.74% 2620 78600 2.41% 1219897 36596901 2.75%
11 34210 1026315 3.91% 23786 713597 3.77% 3490 104711 3.21% 1699627 50988822 3.83%
12 42383 1271507 4.84% 29670 890112 4.70% 4255 127650 3.92% 2133008 63990245 4.81%
13 47419 1422577 5.42% 33282 998471 5.27% 4780 143410 4.40% 2433328 72999840 5.49%
14 48433 1453011 5.53% 34260 1027812 5.42% 4941 148232 4.55% 2452618 73578543 5.53%
15 46945 1408375 5.36% 33429 1002899 5.29% 4972 149172 4.58% 2372080 71162398 5.35%
16 44786 1343583 5.12% 31668 950048 5.01% 4800 144015 4.42% 2216662 66499854 5.00%
17 43130 1293914 4.93% 30746 922402 4.87% 4675 140254 4.31% 2146828 64404831 4.84%
18 42612 1278372 4.87% 30440 913201 4.82% 4685 140578 4.32% 2194409 65832278 4.95%
19 52023 1560703 5.94% 36453 1093607 5.77% 5585 167565 5.14% 2735778 82073334 6.17%
20 57599 1727972 6.58% 41838 1255149 6.62% 8396 251882 7.73% 3042670 91280085 6.86%
21 51268 1538042 5.86% 38123 1143712 6.04% 8678 260369 7.99% 2593393 77801784 5.85%
22 41891 1256750 4.79% 31166 934986 4.93% 6542 196265 6.03% 2153183 64595479 4.86%
23 35391 1061757 4.04% 26193 785795 4.15% 4644 139349 4.28% 1848197 55445910 4.17%

Top 100 of 251012 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7159017 27.26% 625745050 47.06% /products/predictions/*
2 2199966 8.38% 217953951 16.39% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
3 1744098 6.64% 124464090 9.36% /products/precip/*
4 903962 3.44% 43424954 3.27% /products/expert_assessment/*
5 772679 2.94% 26319978 1.98% /products/fews/*
6 759356 2.89% 26358340 1.98% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 604967 2.30% 21420222 1.61% /products/stratosphere/*
8 591453 2.25% 20187685 1.52% /products/african_desk/*
9 529481 2.02% 70167284 5.28% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
10 510514 1.94% 737571 0.06% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
11 504203 1.92% 241941 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
12 493211 1.88% 171568 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
13 481940 1.84% 1055018 0.08% /nwscwi/main.css
14 472576 1.80% 156220 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
15 467991 1.78% 796857 0.06% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
16 466349 1.78% 2657231 0.20% /nwscwi/cpc.jpg
17 466189 1.78% 61352487 4.61% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
18 466168 1.78% 1220335 0.09% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
19 464268 1.77% 1102496 0.08% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
20 460470 1.75% 382136 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
21 460059 1.75% 387350 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
22 453142 1.73% 64209854 4.83% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
23 452371 1.72% 305908 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
24 424495 1.62% 55161263 4.15% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
25 404982 1.54% 12250739 0.92% /products/people/*
26 310170 1.18% 12323468 0.93% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
27 249908 0.95% 357296 0.03% /nwscwi/usagov_logo_color_110wb.gif
28 244786 0.93% 8668554 0.65% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
29 213115 0.81% 282794 0.02% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
30 201320 0.77% 9653014 0.73% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
31 172780 0.66% 6090628 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
32 172178 0.66% 6409208 0.48% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
33 171394 0.65% 6003840 0.45% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
34 171295 0.65% 5390336 0.41% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
35 170922 0.65% 4236071 0.32% /products/outlooks/*
36 167217 0.64% 9702898 0.73% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
37 161177 0.61% 59341950 4.46% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
38 159846 0.61% 57806068 4.35% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
39 157506 0.60% 49725404 3.74% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
40 155793 0.59% 47270261 3.55% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
41 153312 0.58% 13507120 1.02% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
42 151580 0.58% 7259821 0.55% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
43 150022 0.57% 804162 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
44 146124 0.56% 2041980 0.15% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
45 142928 0.54% 2285049 0.17% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
46 141012 0.54% 2126229 0.16% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
47 132012 0.50% 2524554 0.19% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
48 125406 0.48% 1114298 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/*
49 124042 0.47% 218736 0.02% /main.css
50 96889 0.37% 2150276 0.16% /products/hurricane/*
51 90850 0.35% 1492958 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
52 88135 0.34% 4921304 0.37% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
53 85648 0.33% 730844 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
54 83997 0.32% 42877201 3.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
55 83431 0.32% 30700277 2.31% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
56 82768 0.32% 29823211 2.24% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
57 81044 0.31% 1498060 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
58 79187 0.30% 1494227 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
59 77971 0.30% 4615760 0.35% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
60 76141 0.29% 1486047 0.11% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
61 75126 0.29% 852609 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
62 74705 0.28% 46900 0.00% /www_images/pdf.gif
63 73574 0.28% 1322779 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
64 72569 0.28% 1250469 0.09% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
65 70700 0.27% 1284954 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
66 68591 0.26% 8761756 0.66% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
67 67231 0.26% 411404 0.03% /www_images/seasonal_outlooks_banner.gif
68 61934 0.24% 3695444 0.28% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
69 61129 0.23% 14635170 1.10% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
70 60185 0.23% 994711 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
71 59649 0.23% 1121680 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
72 59548 0.23% 427230 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
73 58313 0.22% 994073 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
74 57994 0.22% 1065556 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
75 57353 0.22% 1016779 0.08% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
76 57342 0.22% 1926700 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
77 57315 0.22% 427745 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/
78 56294 0.21% 1061571 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
79 55722 0.21% 829415 0.06% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
80 55696 0.21% 3505705 0.26% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
81 53210 0.20% 1383889 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
82 52815 0.20% 1011042 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
83 52490 0.20% 980047 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
84 52446 0.20% 2086891 0.16% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
85 48070 0.18% 7301155 0.55% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
86 48027 0.18% 325539 0.02% /products/predictions/610day/
87 47875 0.18% 12306285 0.93% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
88 47487 0.18% 57158 0.00% /www_images/PP.gif
89 47429 0.18% 885396 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
90 45915 0.17% 353415 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
91 43038 0.16% 776244 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
92 42741 0.16% 765033 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
93 42056 0.16% 2010389 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
94 41131 0.16% 747883 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
95 40751 0.16% 617511 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
96 40194 0.15% 734843 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
97 39897 0.15% 286714 0.02% /products/predictions/90day/
98 39743 0.15% 613952 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
99 39461 0.15% 715219 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
100 39350 0.15% 729470 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
View All URLs

Top 100 of 251012 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7159017 27.26% 625745050 47.06% /products/predictions/*
2 2199966 8.38% 217953951 16.39% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
3 1744098 6.64% 124464090 9.36% /products/precip/*
4 529481 2.02% 70167284 5.28% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
5 453142 1.73% 64209854 4.83% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
6 466189 1.78% 61352487 4.61% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
7 161177 0.61% 59341950 4.46% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
8 159846 0.61% 57806068 4.35% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
9 424495 1.62% 55161263 4.15% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
10 157506 0.60% 49725404 3.74% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
11 155793 0.59% 47270261 3.55% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
12 903962 3.44% 43424954 3.27% /products/expert_assessment/*
13 83997 0.32% 42877201 3.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
14 83431 0.32% 30700277 2.31% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
15 82768 0.32% 29823211 2.24% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
16 759356 2.89% 26358340 1.98% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
17 772679 2.94% 26319978 1.98% /products/fews/*
18 16473 0.06% 23115561 1.74% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
19 13633 0.05% 21521100 1.62% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
20 604967 2.30% 21420222 1.61% /products/stratosphere/*
21 591453 2.25% 20187685 1.52% /products/african_desk/*
22 34067 0.13% 20029362 1.51% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
23 61129 0.23% 14635170 1.10% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
24 39134 0.15% 14196881 1.07% /products/outreach/*
25 153312 0.58% 13507120 1.02% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
26 9177 0.03% 12341534 0.93% /products/intraseasonal/z500_sh_30d_anim.gif
27 310170 1.18% 12323468 0.93% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
28 47875 0.18% 12306285 0.93% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
29 404982 1.54% 12250739 0.92% /products/people/*
30 8231 0.03% 10566500 0.79% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim.gif
31 167217 0.64% 9702898 0.73% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
32 201320 0.77% 9653014 0.73% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
33 68591 0.26% 8761756 0.66% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
34 24954 0.10% 8716511 0.66% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
35 244786 0.93% 8668554 0.65% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
36 48070 0.18% 7301155 0.55% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
37 151580 0.58% 7259821 0.55% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
38 172178 0.66% 6409208 0.48% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
39 172780 0.66% 6090628 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
40 171394 0.65% 6003840 0.45% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
41 171295 0.65% 5390336 0.41% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
42 17092 0.07% 5242343 0.39% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
43 88135 0.34% 4921304 0.37% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
44 16811 0.06% 4673666 0.35% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
45 77971 0.30% 4615760 0.35% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
46 170922 0.65% 4236071 0.32% /products/outlooks/*
47 13865 0.05% 4149386 0.31% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
48 4024 0.02% 4118661 0.31% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.ppt
49 61934 0.24% 3695444 0.28% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
50 13513 0.05% 3673338 0.28% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
51 55696 0.21% 3505705 0.26% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
52 24816 0.09% 3292081 0.25% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
53 1508 0.01% 2786321 0.21% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
54 2940 0.01% 2785457 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.gif
55 466349 1.78% 2657231 0.20% /nwscwi/cpc.jpg
56 132012 0.50% 2524554 0.19% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
57 1424 0.01% 2506537 0.19% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim_2.gif
58 17690 0.07% 2362739 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
59 142928 0.54% 2285049 0.17% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
60 96889 0.37% 2150276 0.16% /products/hurricane/*
61 141012 0.54% 2126229 0.16% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
62 14307 0.05% 2089226 0.16% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
63 52446 0.20% 2086891 0.16% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
64 146124 0.56% 2041980 0.15% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
65 42056 0.16% 2010389 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
66 21910 0.08% 1934850 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
67 57342 0.22% 1926700 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
68 2106 0.01% 1925425 0.14% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.oisst.gif
69 6515 0.02% 1899490 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/olra_last30days-3plots_2.gif
70 12151 0.05% 1875738 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
71 5316 0.02% 1779137 0.13% /products/intraseasonal/olr_hov_last180days_2.gif
72 872 0.00% 1631816 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/temp50anim.gif
73 18269 0.07% 1625426 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
74 4863 0.02% 1596784 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_2.gif
75 39339 0.15% 1559158 0.12% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
76 4674 0.02% 1535280 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_850_2.gif
77 4383 0.02% 1526517 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u200_2.gif
78 908 0.00% 1522411 0.11% /products/outreach/anniversary.pdf
79 3282 0.01% 1500124 0.11% /products/CDB/Bulletin_cover.gif
80 81044 0.31% 1498060 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
81 79187 0.30% 1494227 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
82 90850 0.35% 1492958 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
83 76141 0.29% 1486047 0.11% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
84 34460 0.13% 1466319 0.11% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
85 20324 0.08% 1449576 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
86 4456 0.02% 1438858 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u850_2.gif
87 20374 0.08% 1415241 0.11% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
88 26475 0.10% 1412987 0.11% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
89 9185 0.03% 1404652 0.11% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_small.png
90 25692 0.10% 1397791 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
91 23428 0.09% 1389197 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
92 53210 0.20% 1383889 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
93 73574 0.28% 1322779 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
94 748 0.00% 1317881 0.10% /products/intraseasonal/temp30anim.gif
95 25811 0.10% 1292796 0.10% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
96 70700 0.27% 1284954 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
97 23448 0.09% 1270769 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
98 72569 0.28% 1250469 0.09% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
99 466168 1.78% 1220335 0.09% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
100 1946 0.01% 1131689 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/stloop.gif

Top 100 of 16931 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 759356 2.89% 615344 48.90% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
2 57315 0.22% 41495 3.30% /products/predictions/610day/
3 31098 0.12% 28232 2.24% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
4 36751 0.14% 27300 2.17% /products/forecasts/
5 45915 0.17% 26622 2.12% /products/predictions/814day/
6 39897 0.15% 23124 1.84% /products/predictions/90day/
7 28417 0.11% 19667 1.56% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
8 48027 0.18% 19462 1.55% /products/predictions/610day/
9 25190 0.10% 18039 1.43% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
10 35951 0.14% 15847 1.26% /products/predictions/30day/
11 59548 0.23% 14771 1.17% /products/predictions/814day/
12 18595 0.07% 13915 1.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
13 13649 0.05% 11350 0.90% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
14 19958 0.08% 10096 0.80% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
15 75126 0.29% 9628 0.77% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
16 15718 0.06% 8305 0.66% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
17 11640 0.04% 7370 0.59% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
18 12242 0.05% 6710 0.53% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
19 8209 0.03% 6250 0.50% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
20 7561 0.03% 5670 0.45% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
21 6463 0.02% 5106 0.41% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
22 7625 0.03% 4936 0.39% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
23 6442 0.02% 4912 0.39% /products/predictions/
24 5464 0.02% 4861 0.39% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
25 8521 0.03% 4810 0.38% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
26 5606 0.02% 4528 0.36% /products/predictions/threats/
27 11504 0.04% 4372 0.35% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
28 7054 0.03% 4111 0.33% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
29 15480 0.06% 4075 0.32% /products/Drought/
30 6774 0.03% 3548 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
31 4606 0.02% 3468 0.28% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
32 4903 0.02% 3199 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
33 7038 0.03% 2965 0.24% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
34 7115 0.03% 2949 0.23% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
35 6263 0.02% 2947 0.23% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
36 4404 0.02% 2819 0.22% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
37 3733 0.01% 2806 0.22% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
38 132012 0.50% 2601 0.21% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
39 8019 0.03% 2520 0.20% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
40 3008 0.01% 2381 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
41 3615 0.01% 2275 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
42 4225 0.02% 2246 0.18% /products/monitoring_and_data/
43 3902 0.01% 2066 0.16% /products/MD_index.shtml
44 3228 0.01% 2053 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
45 3168 0.01% 1901 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
46 3048 0.01% 1855 0.15% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
47 2698 0.01% 1732 0.14% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
48 2723 0.01% 1731 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
49 2843 0.01% 1727 0.14% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
50 5828 0.02% 1718 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
51 3533 0.01% 1712 0.14% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
52 2850 0.01% 1607 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
53 1630 0.01% 1598 0.13% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fi
54 1611 0.01% 1579 0.13% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv
55 1610 0.01% 1575 0.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_f
56 1608 0.01% 1568 0.12% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
57 1583 0.01% 1550 0.12% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif
58 1566 0.01% 1544 0.12% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fil
59 1572 0.01% 1544 0.12% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files
60 1569 0.01% 1537 0.12% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_
61 2754 0.01% 1529 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
62 1562 0.01% 1528 0.12% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
63 1590 0.01% 1527 0.12% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/g
64 1546 0.01% 1522 0.12% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/u
65 1536 0.01% 1516 0.12% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_file
66 4233 0.02% 1423 0.11% /products/site_index.shtml
67 2962 0.01% 1379 0.11% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
68 2438 0.01% 1378 0.11% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
69 1662 0.01% 1345 0.11% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosph
70 1625 0.01% 1336 0.11% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_in
71 1639 0.01% 1328 0.11% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosp
72 1612 0.01% 1328 0.11% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_
73 1662 0.01% 1327 0.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products
74 1636 0.01% 1322 0.11% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
75 1603 0.01% 1314 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratos
76 1619 0.01% 1309 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_ind
77 1596 0.01% 1309 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index
78 1589 0.01% 1307 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strato
79 1606 0.01% 1305 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/str
80 1637 0.01% 1302 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_inde
81 1568 0.01% 1301 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv
82 1622 0.01% 1296 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pr
83 1608 0.01% 1291 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere
84 1578 0.01% 1287 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/s
85 1599 0.01% 1284 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/st
86 1601 0.01% 1282 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
87 1570 0.01% 1281 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////p
88 1601 0.01% 1279 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/
89 1558 0.01% 1278 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produc
90 1567 0.01% 1278 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratospher
91 2736 0.01% 1274 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
92 1569 0.01% 1269 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stra
93 1577 0.01% 1268 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strat
94 1598 0.01% 1268 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
95 1570 0.01% 1263 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pro
96 1558 0.01% 1258 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphe
97 1568 0.01% 1256 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////prod
98 1954 0.01% 1249 0.10% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
99 1558 0.01% 1234 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
100 1549 0.01% 1231 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ

Top 100 of 17730 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 759356 2.89% 621377 49.18% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
2 59548 0.23% 43559 3.45% /products/predictions/814day/
3 45915 0.17% 29432 2.33% /products/predictions/814day/
4 31098 0.12% 27619 2.19% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
5 39897 0.15% 25289 2.00% /products/predictions/90day/
6 35951 0.14% 21735 1.72% /products/predictions/30day/
7 28417 0.11% 20069 1.59% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
8 57315 0.22% 19707 1.56% /products/predictions/610day/
9 25190 0.10% 18093 1.43% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
10 48027 0.18% 14892 1.18% /products/predictions/610day/
11 36751 0.14% 12615 1.00% /products/forecasts/
12 18595 0.07% 10395 0.82% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
13 15718 0.06% 10231 0.81% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
14 13649 0.05% 9499 0.75% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
15 19958 0.08% 9399 0.74% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
16 15480 0.06% 8686 0.69% /products/Drought/
17 75126 0.29% 8382 0.66% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
18 11640 0.04% 7625 0.60% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
19 8521 0.03% 5830 0.46% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
20 12242 0.05% 5799 0.46% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
21 7561 0.03% 4688 0.37% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
22 6463 0.02% 4651 0.37% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
23 7054 0.03% 4325 0.34% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
24 5606 0.02% 3976 0.31% /products/predictions/threats/
25 6263 0.02% 3943 0.31% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
26 7625 0.03% 3551 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
27 5464 0.02% 3491 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
28 4606 0.02% 3490 0.28% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
29 7038 0.03% 3181 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
30 5828 0.02% 2974 0.24% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
31 8019 0.03% 2959 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
32 4903 0.02% 2886 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
33 11504 0.04% 2603 0.21% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
34 6774 0.03% 2521 0.20% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
35 5808 0.02% 2346 0.19% /
36 3168 0.01% 2222 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
37 132012 0.50% 2178 0.17% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
38 6442 0.02% 2155 0.17% /products/predictions/
39 3048 0.01% 2139 0.17% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
40 3008 0.01% 2121 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
41 3733 0.01% 2017 0.16% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
42 2698 0.01% 1936 0.15% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
43 3615 0.01% 1925 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
44 2843 0.01% 1795 0.14% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
45 2754 0.01% 1768 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
46 3533 0.01% 1768 0.14% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
47 2850 0.01% 1766 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
48 2503 0.01% 1726 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
49 2774 0.01% 1718 0.14% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
50 7115 0.03% 1678 0.13% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
51 2736 0.01% 1596 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
52 2616 0.01% 1543 0.12% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
53 4233 0.02% 1537 0.12% /products/site_index.shtml
54 2965 0.01% 1525 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
55 4225 0.02% 1398 0.11% /products/monitoring_and_data/
56 1920 0.01% 1369 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
57 1637 0.01% 1360 0.11% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_inde
58 2345 0.01% 1355 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
59 2504 0.01% 1353 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
60 1636 0.01% 1343 0.11% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
61 1662 0.01% 1334 0.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products
62 1639 0.01% 1333 0.11% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosp
63 1662 0.01% 1332 0.11% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosph
64 1630 0.01% 1329 0.11% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fi
65 1622 0.01% 1328 0.11% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pr
66 2328 0.01% 1322 0.10% /products/hurricane/
67 1608 0.01% 1320 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere
68 1601 0.01% 1317 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
69 1611 0.01% 1316 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv
70 1603 0.01% 1312 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratos
71 3351 0.01% 1309 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
72 1610 0.01% 1306 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_f
73 1599 0.01% 1305 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/st
74 1625 0.01% 1305 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_in
75 1589 0.01% 1303 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strato
76 1598 0.01% 1300 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
77 1608 0.01% 1300 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
78 1619 0.01% 1299 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_ind
79 1569 0.01% 1297 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stra
80 1596 0.01% 1290 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index
81 1606 0.01% 1289 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/str
82 1612 0.01% 1287 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_
83 8209 0.03% 1286 0.10% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
84 1562 0.01% 1285 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
85 1572 0.01% 1284 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files
86 1568 0.01% 1281 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////prod
87 1566 0.01% 1279 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fil
88 1601 0.01% 1277 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/
89 1570 0.01% 1272 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pro
90 1558 0.01% 1272 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphe
91 1568 0.01% 1272 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv
92 1558 0.01% 1271 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produc
93 1577 0.01% 1271 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strat
94 1578 0.01% 1268 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/s
95 1583 0.01% 1267 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif
96 1590 0.01% 1266 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/g
97 1570 0.01% 1263 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////p
98 3703 0.01% 1262 0.10% /products/CDB/
99 1558 0.01% 1261 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
100 1567 0.01% 1255 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratospher

Top 100 of 1021490 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 718127 2.73% 711594 3.76% 29913832 2.25% 0 0.00% 38.126.22.26
2 500699 1.91% 500684 2.64% 24566040 1.85% 0 0.00% 184.154.131.194
3 287990 1.10% 1405 0.01% 239651 0.02% 59 0.00% 173.161.80.213
4 178520 0.68% 178518 0.94% 5493015 0.41% 0 0.00% 216.165.191.196
5 146510 0.56% 146197 0.77% 4554404 0.34% 40 0.00% 64.73.122.1
6 135167 0.51% 135167 0.71% 3560073 0.27% 0 0.00% 95.128.131.228
7 132991 0.51% 7140 0.04% 75053 0.01% 26 0.00% 71.185.236.18
8 132638 0.51% 78304 0.41% 7936439 0.60% 427 0.03% 140.90.100.199
9 114827 0.44% 60115 0.32% 7215644 0.54% 610 0.05% 204.227.127.170
10 109849 0.42% 3008 0.02% 797645 0.06% 280 0.02% 10.52.1.201
11 107376 0.41% 3401 0.02% 801277 0.06% 227 0.02% 10.52.1.200
12 104330 0.40% 3390 0.02% 749456 0.06% 321 0.03% 10.52.1.205
13 104016 0.40% 3531 0.02% 750906 0.06% 238 0.02% 10.52.1.203
14 90772 0.35% 2437 0.01% 674022 0.05% 236 0.02% 10.42.1.201
15 88057 0.34% 1784 0.01% 611385 0.05% 252 0.02% 10.32.1.201
16 87360 0.33% 2353 0.01% 645964 0.05% 300 0.02% 10.32.1.202
17 85517 0.33% 2403 0.01% 613862 0.05% 225 0.02% 10.32.1.203
18 84938 0.32% 2492 0.01% 609312 0.05% 251 0.02% 10.32.1.205
19 83864 0.32% 83827 0.44% 10502851 0.79% 14 0.00% 208.73.29.10
20 81803 0.31% 2261 0.01% 595359 0.04% 256 0.02% 10.42.1.204
21 79903 0.30% 75770 0.40% 7892285 0.59% 552 0.04% 38.101.148.120
22 79571 0.30% 1874 0.01% 592327 0.04% 294 0.02% 10.32.1.200
23 77858 0.30% 2593 0.01% 555156 0.04% 242 0.02% 10.32.1.206
24 76548 0.29% 2417 0.01% 550730 0.04% 216 0.02% 10.42.1.200
25 74207 0.28% 43848 0.23% 4011666 0.30% 537 0.04% 140.90.75.204
26 73780 0.28% 1433 0.01% 501189 0.04% 420 0.03% 10.42.1.203
27 72915 0.28% 2271 0.01% 523235 0.04% 257 0.02% 10.12.1.206
28 72560 0.28% 72371 0.38% 1584035 0.12% 60 0.00% 69.191.241.47
29 72074 0.27% 2966 0.02% 522104 0.04% 398 0.03% 10.52.1.204
30 71814 0.27% 2710 0.01% 514617 0.04% 424 0.03% 10.52.1.207
31 70970 0.27% 2125 0.01% 510548 0.04% 260 0.02% 10.42.1.202
32 70717 0.27% 3015 0.02% 527437 0.04% 386 0.03% 10.52.1.202
33 70685 0.27% 2618 0.01% 491376 0.04% 410 0.03% 10.52.1.206
34 69191 0.26% 2398 0.01% 526483 0.04% 298 0.02% 10.12.1.202
35 68100 0.26% 2087 0.01% 473512 0.04% 302 0.02% 10.12.1.207
36 64387 0.25% 2036 0.01% 468666 0.04% 328 0.03% 10.12.1.205
37 64185 0.24% 2197 0.01% 462838 0.03% 417 0.03% 10.42.1.206
38 64029 0.24% 1957 0.01% 473523 0.04% 341 0.03% 10.12.1.204
39 63630 0.24% 1933 0.01% 472799 0.04% 364 0.03% 10.12.1.201
40 62906 0.24% 1771 0.01% 447786 0.03% 354 0.03% 10.12.1.200
41 61370 0.23% 1976 0.01% 417724 0.03% 531 0.04% 10.32.1.204
42 60946 0.23% 1786 0.01% 435159 0.03% 394 0.03% 10.12.1.203
43 60820 0.23% 1984 0.01% 449322 0.03% 469 0.04% 10.42.1.205
44 59762 0.23% 2102 0.01% 455458 0.03% 439 0.03% 10.32.1.207
45 59324 0.23% 2034 0.01% 447046 0.03% 465 0.04% 10.42.1.207
46 58144 0.22% 58109 0.31% 1222498 0.09% 22 0.00% 199.172.169.87
47 58059 0.22% 31041 0.16% 2910109 0.22% 393 0.03% 216.38.80.221
48 52296 0.20% 52293 0.28% 6825844 0.51% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
49 48381 0.18% 2600 0.01% 34333 0.00% 50 0.00% 72.94.176.15
50 45754 0.17% 45528 0.24% 1027877 0.08% 121 0.01% 69.191.241.48
51 43465 0.17% 42828 0.23% 4667793 0.35% 27 0.00% 148.134.37.3
52 43236 0.16% 29089 0.15% 1641305 0.12% 0 0.00% 198.206.48.216
53 40410 0.15% 40391 0.21% 24696413 1.86% 3 0.00% 204.128.192.33
54 39878 0.15% 640 0.00% 80544 0.01% 0 0.00% 72.45.182.26
55 36026 0.14% 33540 0.18% 4638622 0.35% 745 0.06% 100.43.83.158
56 30590 0.12% 4324 0.02% 289836 0.02% 22 0.00% 205.155.65.226
57 28325 0.11% 28294 0.15% 602475 0.05% 16 0.00% 199.172.169.79
58 27432 0.10% 27230 0.14% 748818 0.06% 3 0.00% 216.81.130.180
59 25728 0.10% 24976 0.13% 112846 0.01% 601 0.05% 157.56.94.162
60 22581 0.09% 22448 0.12% 132439 0.01% 11 0.00% 193.130.130.153
61 20895 0.08% 10161 0.05% 1734771 0.13% 31 0.00% 208.98.233.6
62 20220 0.08% 60 0.00% 10357 0.00% 0 0.00% 67.98.102.222
63 18410 0.07% 18292 0.10% 1100514 0.08% 11 0.00% 91.144.0.101
64 17495 0.07% 16843 0.09% 544550 0.04% 1 0.00% 41.59.41.60
65 17008 0.06% 11037 0.06% 903125 0.07% 25 0.00% 184.150.226.37
66 16705 0.06% 13027 0.07% 1466232 0.11% 166 0.01% 66.249.72.163
67 16586 0.06% 4234 0.02% 506397 0.04% 3 0.00% 217.212.224.132
68 16528 0.06% 2996 0.02% 226209 0.02% 49 0.00% 12.186.168.242
69 15889 0.06% 81 0.00% 5417 0.00% 0 0.00% 69.36.84.71
70 15670 0.06% 15540 0.08% 319911 0.02% 47 0.00% 199.172.169.97
71 14748 0.06% 14720 0.08% 572171 0.04% 0 0.00% 207.242.93.140
72 14708 0.06% 9579 0.05% 409219 0.03% 0 0.00% 204.228.184.66
73 14458 0.06% 13908 0.07% 352870 0.03% 17 0.00% 67.236.129.97
74 14271 0.05% 13736 0.07% 1666988 0.13% 11 0.00% 149.168.204.10
75 14100 0.05% 12815 0.07% 1716556 0.13% 306 0.02% 66.249.72.19
76 13717 0.05% 413 0.00% 96138 0.01% 0 0.00% 128.84.127.187
77 13415 0.05% 13339 0.07% 764730 0.06% 7 0.00% 91.144.0.100
78 13390 0.05% 9197 0.05% 675326 0.05% 1341 0.11% 161.165.196.84
79 13057 0.05% 4483 0.02% 371610 0.03% 157 0.01% 66.112.157.40
80 13016 0.05% 12524 0.07% 303656 0.02% 17 0.00% 67.236.167.19
81 12991 0.05% 12947 0.07% 793287 0.06% 8 0.00% 91.144.0.105
82 12982 0.05% 11060 0.06% 1235044 0.09% 1304 0.10% 66.249.71.18
83 12929 0.05% 11123 0.06% 1225700 0.09% 1293 0.10% 66.249.71.70
84 12887 0.05% 11045 0.06% 1428362 0.11% 1316 0.10% 66.249.71.114
85 12870 0.05% 449 0.00% 103082 0.01% 0 0.00% 128.84.127.227
86 12679 0.05% 10864 0.06% 1251445 0.09% 1291 0.10% 66.249.71.24
87 12590 0.05% 64 0.00% 10788 0.00% 0 0.00% 198.206.44.54
88 12554 0.05% 10697 0.06% 1246445 0.09% 1329 0.10% 66.249.71.76
89 12457 0.05% 12437 0.07% 388585 0.03% 6 0.00% 107.1.52.113
90 12263 0.05% 7490 0.04% 1300315 0.10% 0 0.00% 173.9.36.137
91 11720 0.04% 5249 0.03% 549543 0.04% 222 0.02% 204.124.92.254
92 11319 0.04% 7964 0.04% 315363 0.02% 249 0.02% 50.79.10.193
93 11318 0.04% 9719 0.05% 1068079 0.08% 1228 0.10% 66.249.71.175
94 11279 0.04% 8687 0.05% 605293 0.05% 681 0.05% 132.3.49.68
95 10841 0.04% 7510 0.04% 993547 0.07% 145 0.01% 200.31.71.34
96 10645 0.04% 9610 0.05% 786686 0.06% 202 0.02% 170.160.32.1
97 10553 0.04% 16 0.00% 8060 0.00% 1 0.00% 134.157.178.117
98 10379 0.04% 8886 0.05% 7126864 0.54% 46 0.00% 167.136.242.161
99 10231 0.04% 551 0.00% 20582 0.00% 11 0.00% 41.205.85.229
100 10132 0.04% 8639 0.05% 950917 0.07% 965 0.08% 66.249.71.12
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1021490 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 718127 2.73% 711594 3.76% 29913832 2.25% 0 0.00% 38.126.22.26
2 40410 0.15% 40391 0.21% 24696413 1.86% 3 0.00% 204.128.192.33
3 500699 1.91% 500684 2.64% 24566040 1.85% 0 0.00% 184.154.131.194
4 83864 0.32% 83827 0.44% 10502851 0.79% 14 0.00% 208.73.29.10
5 132638 0.51% 78304 0.41% 7936439 0.60% 427 0.03% 140.90.100.199
6 79903 0.30% 75770 0.40% 7892285 0.59% 552 0.04% 38.101.148.120
7 114827 0.44% 60115 0.32% 7215644 0.54% 610 0.05% 204.227.127.170
8 10379 0.04% 8886 0.05% 7126864 0.54% 46 0.00% 167.136.242.161
9 52296 0.20% 52293 0.28% 6825844 0.51% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
10 178520 0.68% 178518 0.94% 5493015 0.41% 0 0.00% 216.165.191.196
11 43465 0.17% 42828 0.23% 4667793 0.35% 27 0.00% 148.134.37.3
12 36026 0.14% 33540 0.18% 4638622 0.35% 745 0.06% 100.43.83.158
13 146510 0.56% 146197 0.77% 4554404 0.34% 40 0.00% 64.73.122.1
14 74207 0.28% 43848 0.23% 4011666 0.30% 537 0.04% 140.90.75.204
15 5756 0.02% 4741 0.03% 3811727 0.29% 741 0.06% 72.30.142.223
16 135167 0.51% 135167 0.71% 3560073 0.27% 0 0.00% 95.128.131.228
17 6550 0.02% 2896 0.02% 3199058 0.24% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
18 5796 0.02% 4263 0.02% 3095807 0.23% 1080 0.08% 67.195.111.178
19 4546 0.02% 3861 0.02% 3054201 0.23% 33 0.00% 167.136.242.162
20 58059 0.22% 31041 0.16% 2910109 0.22% 393 0.03% 216.38.80.221
21 20895 0.08% 10161 0.05% 1734771 0.13% 31 0.00% 208.98.233.6
22 14100 0.05% 12815 0.07% 1716556 0.13% 306 0.02% 66.249.72.19
23 14271 0.05% 13736 0.07% 1666988 0.13% 11 0.00% 149.168.204.10
24 43236 0.16% 29089 0.15% 1641305 0.12% 0 0.00% 198.206.48.216
25 8779 0.03% 7961 0.04% 1604306 0.12% 76 0.01% 208.68.138.5
26 72560 0.28% 72371 0.38% 1584035 0.12% 60 0.00% 69.191.241.47
27 16705 0.06% 13027 0.07% 1466232 0.11% 166 0.01% 66.249.72.163
28 12887 0.05% 11045 0.06% 1428362 0.11% 1316 0.10% 66.249.71.114
29 12263 0.05% 7490 0.04% 1300315 0.10% 0 0.00% 173.9.36.137
30 12679 0.05% 10864 0.06% 1251445 0.09% 1291 0.10% 66.249.71.24
31 12554 0.05% 10697 0.06% 1246445 0.09% 1329 0.10% 66.249.71.76
32 12982 0.05% 11060 0.06% 1235044 0.09% 1304 0.10% 66.249.71.18
33 12929 0.05% 11123 0.06% 1225700 0.09% 1293 0.10% 66.249.71.70
34 58144 0.22% 58109 0.31% 1222498 0.09% 22 0.00% 199.172.169.87
35 6587 0.03% 5394 0.03% 1183245 0.09% 106 0.01% 65.26.202.181
36 18410 0.07% 18292 0.10% 1100514 0.08% 11 0.00% 91.144.0.101
37 11318 0.04% 9719 0.05% 1068079 0.08% 1228 0.10% 66.249.71.175
38 45754 0.17% 45528 0.24% 1027877 0.08% 121 0.01% 69.191.241.48
39 10841 0.04% 7510 0.04% 993547 0.07% 145 0.01% 200.31.71.34
40 6722 0.03% 6513 0.03% 959399 0.07% 64 0.01% 72.37.249.68
41 10132 0.04% 8639 0.05% 950917 0.07% 965 0.08% 66.249.71.12
42 8139 0.03% 5252 0.03% 948972 0.07% 0 0.00% 70.72.76.244
43 6406 0.02% 6075 0.03% 935107 0.07% 0 0.00% 74.93.137.154
44 4550 0.02% 4350 0.02% 927603 0.07% 540 0.04% 157.55.35.34
45 3044 0.01% 3044 0.02% 927582 0.07% 0 0.00% 12.192.92.209
46 17008 0.06% 11037 0.06% 903125 0.07% 25 0.00% 184.150.226.37
47 4616 0.02% 4402 0.02% 867877 0.07% 443 0.03% 157.55.33.77
48 9506 0.04% 8077 0.04% 807461 0.06% 980 0.08% 66.249.71.184
49 107376 0.41% 3401 0.02% 801277 0.06% 227 0.02% 10.52.1.200
50 109849 0.42% 3008 0.02% 797645 0.06% 280 0.02% 10.52.1.201
51 12991 0.05% 12947 0.07% 793287 0.06% 8 0.00% 91.144.0.105
52 10645 0.04% 9610 0.05% 786686 0.06% 202 0.02% 170.160.32.1
53 7632 0.03% 6582 0.03% 782699 0.06% 1460 0.11% 66.249.71.112
54 5212 0.02% 5164 0.03% 782620 0.06% 34 0.00% 72.37.249.76
55 7664 0.03% 6584 0.03% 770857 0.06% 1408 0.11% 66.249.71.74
56 13415 0.05% 13339 0.07% 764730 0.06% 7 0.00% 91.144.0.100
57 2933 0.01% 2586 0.01% 762887 0.06% 232 0.02% 199.21.99.85
58 9453 0.04% 8069 0.04% 756786 0.06% 971 0.08% 66.249.71.195
59 104016 0.40% 3531 0.02% 750906 0.06% 238 0.02% 10.52.1.203
60 104330 0.40% 3390 0.02% 749456 0.06% 321 0.03% 10.52.1.205
61 27432 0.10% 27230 0.14% 748818 0.06% 3 0.00% 216.81.130.180
62 9748 0.04% 8275 0.04% 739540 0.06% 995 0.08% 66.249.71.155
63 7729 0.03% 6660 0.04% 735289 0.06% 1413 0.11% 66.249.71.16
64 7625 0.03% 6550 0.03% 713321 0.05% 1427 0.11% 66.249.71.22
65 3178 0.01% 3068 0.02% 704311 0.05% 360 0.03% 131.253.47.240
66 9808 0.04% 6548 0.03% 697515 0.05% 152 0.01% 140.90.73.186
67 7442 0.03% 3982 0.02% 690831 0.05% 25 0.00% 208.46.142.2
68 7700 0.03% 6593 0.03% 689478 0.05% 1408 0.11% 66.249.71.68
69 7785 0.03% 7771 0.04% 678499 0.05% 4 0.00% 91.144.0.103
70 13390 0.05% 9197 0.05% 675326 0.05% 1341 0.11% 161.165.196.84
71 90772 0.35% 2437 0.01% 674022 0.05% 236 0.02% 10.42.1.201
72 3357 0.01% 3171 0.02% 661948 0.05% 70 0.01% 173.74.125.200
73 6943 0.03% 6027 0.03% 653183 0.05% 1334 0.10% 66.249.71.173
74 8119 0.03% 4759 0.03% 652358 0.05% 141 0.01% 206.190.67.68
75 87360 0.33% 2353 0.01% 645964 0.05% 300 0.02% 10.32.1.202
76 3446 0.01% 3231 0.02% 645506 0.05% 8 0.00% 12.96.7.15
77 6543 0.02% 4467 0.02% 643994 0.05% 18 0.00% 167.7.12.164
78 7990 0.03% 7988 0.04% 628431 0.05% 1 0.00% 173.80.241.48
79 4418 0.02% 4267 0.02% 622339 0.05% 168 0.01% 66.249.72.36
80 3444 0.01% 3443 0.02% 615273 0.05% 0 0.00% 205.216.112.9
81 85517 0.33% 2403 0.01% 613862 0.05% 225 0.02% 10.32.1.203
82 7314 0.03% 3975 0.02% 611773 0.05% 144 0.01% 66.31.146.108
83 88057 0.34% 1784 0.01% 611385 0.05% 252 0.02% 10.32.1.201
84 84938 0.32% 2492 0.01% 609312 0.05% 251 0.02% 10.32.1.205
85 11279 0.04% 8687 0.05% 605293 0.05% 681 0.05% 132.3.49.68
86 28325 0.11% 28294 0.15% 602475 0.05% 16 0.00% 199.172.169.79
87 81803 0.31% 2261 0.01% 595359 0.04% 256 0.02% 10.42.1.204
88 79571 0.30% 1874 0.01% 592327 0.04% 294 0.02% 10.32.1.200
89 3087 0.01% 2954 0.02% 591101 0.04% 370 0.03% 131.253.47.219
90 3846 0.01% 3413 0.02% 587117 0.04% 27 0.00% 63.142.207.22
91 5517 0.02% 3280 0.02% 576075 0.04% 1 0.00% 208.118.111.2
92 14748 0.06% 14720 0.08% 572171 0.04% 0 0.00% 207.242.93.140
93 77858 0.30% 2593 0.01% 555156 0.04% 242 0.02% 10.32.1.206
94 76548 0.29% 2417 0.01% 550730 0.04% 216 0.02% 10.42.1.200
95 7789 0.03% 7779 0.04% 550641 0.04% 2 0.00% 144.98.76.45
96 6337 0.02% 4567 0.02% 549894 0.04% 117 0.01% 96.8.88.20
97 11720 0.04% 5249 0.03% 549543 0.04% 222 0.02% 204.124.92.254
98 1072 0.00% 845 0.00% 549121 0.04% 250 0.02% 72.30.142.246
99 17495 0.07% 16843 0.09% 544550 0.04% 1 0.00% 41.59.41.60
100 3022 0.01% 3022 0.02% 537705 0.04% 0 0.00% 24.119.51.133

Top 50 of 36669 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 7320003 27.87% - (Direct Request)
2 180060 0.69% http://www.meteoitalia.it/
3 169939 0.65% http://spaghettimodels.com/
4 160598 0.61% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
5 158398 0.60% http://www.theenergydesk.com/
6 147725 0.56% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
7 136850 0.52% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dvn/
8 116296 0.44% http://tahoeweatherdiscussion.com/
9 86708 0.33% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
10 69613 0.27% http://avb.s-oman.net/showthread.php
11 68894 0.26% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pub/
12 68358 0.26% http://www.google.com/url
13 57829 0.22% http://198.206.48.13/intranet/misc/Briefing/Climate.htm
14 55553 0.21% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/sjt/
15 54081 0.21% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
16 53718 0.20% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/aly/
17 52589 0.20% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/predictions.php
18 50824 0.19% http://www.epa.gov/sunwise/uvindex.html
19 48015 0.18% http://www.mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
20 47385 0.18% http://www.spaghettimodels.com/
21 46527 0.18% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
22 43857 0.17% http://theenergydesk.com/
23 43651 0.17% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/2012/09/official-2012-2013-winter-forecast_8.html
24 41350 0.16% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/2012/06/2012-2013-preliminary-winter-forecast.html
25 41320 0.16% http://havashenasiiran.blogfa.com/post-84.aspx
26 37897 0.14% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lsx/
27 33462 0.13% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/current.html
28 32462 0.12% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/climate/climate_prediction.php
29 29402 0.11% http://www.usno.navy.mil/JTWC/
30 29195 0.11% http://forum.netweather.tv/topic/74394-winter-2012-2013/
31 28212 0.11% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
32 27371 0.10% http://cgweb.d13.uscg.mil/cc/weather.htm
33 26818 0.10% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
34 24817 0.09% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
35 24565 0.09% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
36 24267 0.09% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
37 24123 0.09% http://204.227.120.28/intranet/SAD/spc_np_summer.html
38 23801 0.09% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/btv/html/imet02/texas.php
39 22295 0.08% http://www.google.com/search
40 21488 0.08% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
41 21295 0.08% http://weatheringheights.com/
42 21069 0.08% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/p/updated-2012-2013-preliminary-winter.html
43 20638 0.08% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/aly/
44 19201 0.07% http://www.venturaweather.com/
45 18896 0.07% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/Homepage.html
46 18263 0.07% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Telex/IndiciTeleconnettivi.html
47 17989 0.07% http://www.aniweather.com/noaa/graph.html
48 16530 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ict/
49 16062 0.06% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
50 16004 0.06% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 14230 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 1898 3.11% el nino 2012
2 1553 2.54% climate prediction center
3 1317 2.16% long range forecast
4 561 0.92% long range weather forecast
5 534 0.87% 14 day forecast
6 478 0.78% nao index
7 462 0.76% 6-10 day forecast
8 441 0.72% nao
9 439 0.72% 30 day forecast
10 412 0.67% long term weather forecast
11 408 0.67% noaa long range weather forecast
12 387 0.63% mjo index
13 334 0.55% la nina 2012
14 318 0.52% drought
15 305 0.50% monthly forecast
16 284 0.47% mjo
17 270 0.44% ao index
18 256 0.42% 6-10 day outlook
19 253 0.41% nao forecast
20 243 0.40% noaa long range forecast
21 231 0.38% el nino forecast
22 220 0.36% 6 to 10 day outlook
23 205 0.34% noaa long term forecast
24 201 0.33% noaa climate prediction center
25 200 0.33% 6 to 10 day forecast
26 180 0.29% 90 day forecast
27 179 0.29% 14 day weather forecast
28 177 0.29% 8 to 14 day outlook
29 177 0.29% drought monitor
30 176 0.29% wgrib2
31 175 0.29% climate outlook
32 163 0.27% 90 day weather forecast
33 154 0.25% 8-14 day forecast
34 152 0.25% cfs
35 149 0.24% extended weather forecast
36 149 0.24% long range weather
37 149 0.24% long term forecast
38 140 0.23% 2012 el nino
39 139 0.23% national weather service long range forecast
40 132 0.22% long term weather forecast noaa
41 131 0.21% us drought monitor
42 130 0.21% drought outlook
43 128 0.21% two week forecast
44 126 0.21% enso
45 124 0.20% long range weather forecast noaa
46 122 0.20% noaa 6-10
47 121 0.20% long range weather predictions
48 117 0.19% el nino forecast 2012
49 113 0.19% forecast for october 2012
50 111 0.18% hurricane outlook
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 48376 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1981272 7.54% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
2 823034 3.13% Java/1.6.0_30
3 797848 3.04% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
4 727325 2.77% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
5 697161 2.65% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E03339A)
6 615281 2.34% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01184A)
7 602754 2.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
8 599665 2.28% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
9 487213 1.86% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
10 456756 1.74% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
11 399774 1.52% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
12 379065 1.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
13 372454 1.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
14 359743 1.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
15 349200 1.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
16 324186 1.23% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
17 317740 1.21% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
18 312495 1.19% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
19 286182 1.09% LWP::Simple/5.75
20 283051 1.08% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
21 270386 1.03% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
22 243302 0.93% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
23 240921 0.92% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01027A)
24 238413 0.91% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0)
25 210511 0.80% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
26 209835 0.80% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
27 209730 0.80% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
28 202793 0.77% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
29 201156 0.77% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
30 200758 0.76% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
31 176775 0.67% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
32 174796 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
33 173389 0.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
34 163866 0.62% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01017A)
35 162347 0.62% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
36 156150 0.59% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E03343A)
37 148648 0.57% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
38 143713 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
39 142027 0.54% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
40 140550 0.54% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
41 138779 0.53% WebImageData
42 123911 0.47% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E03340A)
43 121505 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8_1) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
44 121158 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
45 118962 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.6 Safari/533.22.3
46 111763 0.43% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
47 96310 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.79 Safari/537.4
48 93384 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; discoverybot/2.0; +http://discoveryengine.com/discoverybot.html)
49 89547 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
50 88980 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for September 2012

Top 2 of 2 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 26260572 100.00% 19093939 100.77% 1329711351 100.00% Unresolved/Unknown
2 76 0.00% 59 0.00% 1681 0.00% Commercial (com)


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20