Usage Statistics for CPC All Products at www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov

Summary Period: July 2012
Generated 02-Aug-2012 12:05 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for July 2012
Total Hits 26773371
Total Files 19155905
Total Pages 2843916
Total Visits 1084420
Total KBytes 1339890992
Total Unique Sites 1056487
Total Unique URLs 216161
Total Unique Referrers 35157
Total Unique User Agents 49756
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 35985 91980
Hits per Day 863657 1149381
Files per Day 617932 823131
Pages per Day 91739 141927
Sites per Day 34080 97612
Visits per Day 34981 44625
KBytes per Day 43222290 57433288
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.12% 32567
Code 200 - OK 71.55% 19155905
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.52% 138533
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.08% 21942
Code 304 - Not Modified 18.02% 4824064
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 4
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 114
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 55
Code 404 - Not Found 1.61% 429963
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 77
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 1
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 97
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 8.11% 2170048

Daily usage for July 2012

Daily Statistics for July 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 764870 2.86% 555146 2.90% 80340 2.82% 32011 2.95% 69324 6.56% 37582564 2.80%
2 1068377 3.99% 742307 3.88% 101869 3.58% 38797 3.58% 80485 7.62% 49762845 3.71%
3 990842 3.70% 705731 3.68% 99228 3.49% 37172 3.43% 78962 7.47% 50696118 3.78%
4 814141 3.04% 578146 3.02% 85027 2.99% 34248 3.16% 66022 6.25% 39419406 2.94%
5 1127743 4.21% 823131 4.30% 114856 4.04% 43680 4.03% 80940 7.66% 55162772 4.12%
6 1009154 3.77% 729487 3.81% 104000 3.66% 39647 3.66% 77242 7.31% 53518316 3.99%
7 729094 2.72% 537697 2.81% 80313 2.82% 32639 3.01% 64926 6.15% 37805917 2.82%
8 739751 2.76% 536411 2.80% 79202 2.78% 33262 3.07% 64006 6.06% 37951910 2.83%
9 1017438 3.80% 726491 3.79% 104492 3.67% 40436 3.73% 77668 7.35% 52445147 3.91%
10 1057302 3.95% 752314 3.93% 106178 3.73% 40743 3.76% 92917 8.79% 54789105 4.09%
11 1007405 3.76% 702312 3.67% 98464 3.46% 38568 3.56% 77830 7.37% 51671053 3.86%
12 984789 3.68% 701342 3.66% 101091 3.55% 39380 3.63% 81707 7.73% 52347153 3.91%
13 969957 3.62% 682587 3.56% 95823 3.37% 39852 3.67% 81825 7.75% 47938686 3.58%
14 726456 2.71% 520613 2.72% 75636 2.66% 33878 3.12% 65197 6.17% 36611479 2.73%
15 776944 2.90% 559269 2.92% 79692 2.80% 34395 3.17% 66352 6.28% 39565254 2.95%
16 12609 0.05% 8649 0.05% 907 0.03% 389 0.04% 4302 0.41% 1255988 0.09%
17 1149381 4.29% 821935 4.29% 106900 3.76% 43047 3.97% 82923 7.85% 57272744 4.27%
18 1055660 3.94% 753050 3.93% 103036 3.62% 40399 3.73% 83232 7.88% 51780982 3.86%
19 11900 0.04% 8441 0.04% 1007 0.04% 331 0.03% 3494 0.33% 1275609 0.10%
20 1047278 3.91% 761777 3.98% 141927 4.99% 39503 3.64% 84148 7.96% 49952734 3.73%
21 189997 0.71% 144528 0.75% 36239 1.27% 10402 0.96% 25136 2.38% 8752257 0.65%
22 977615 3.65% 757996 3.96% 106660 3.75% 44625 4.12% 76455 7.24% 40220957 3.00%
23 1126983 4.21% 754992 3.94% 107869 3.79% 41357 3.81% 86287 8.17% 54718125 4.08%
24 1038988 3.88% 737710 3.85% 116685 4.10% 40240 3.71% 80531 7.62% 51485304 3.84%
25 972882 3.63% 689979 3.60% 115166 4.05% 39051 3.60% 75994 7.19% 48333971 3.61%
26 1088177 4.06% 775151 4.05% 115158 4.05% 40684 3.75% 97612 9.24% 57433288 4.29%
27 933893 3.49% 666212 3.48% 108620 3.82% 38488 3.55% 77082 7.30% 47614217 3.55%
28 717048 2.68% 532377 2.78% 91327 3.21% 33803 3.12% 62894 5.95% 35785596 2.67%
29 711636 2.66% 520378 2.72% 79934 2.81% 33302 3.07% 62344 5.90% 36033686 2.69%
30 1004162 3.75% 706038 3.69% 104525 3.68% 41201 3.80% 78909 7.47% 52322572 3.90%
31 950899 3.55% 663708 3.46% 101745 3.58% 40258 3.71% 75606 7.16% 48385235 3.61%

Hourly usage for July 2012

Hourly Statistics for July 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 35122 1088799 4.07% 25984 805517 4.21% 4064 126004 4.43% 1788190 55433887 4.14%
1 34935 1082985 4.05% 25727 797557 4.16% 3713 115130 4.05% 1766603 54764708 4.09%
2 34347 1064766 3.98% 25713 797109 4.16% 3781 117231 4.12% 1741330 53981218 4.03%
3 30020 930620 3.48% 22482 696945 3.64% 3391 105149 3.70% 1504353 46634934 3.48%
4 24467 758489 2.83% 18150 562652 2.94% 3019 93591 3.29% 1232482 38206936 2.85%
5 20461 634303 2.37% 14860 460678 2.40% 2476 76781 2.70% 1029144 31903457 2.38%
6 18804 582934 2.18% 13493 418287 2.18% 2192 67953 2.39% 921939 28580110 2.13%
7 18303 567399 2.12% 12884 399431 2.09% 2141 66387 2.33% 896681 27797118 2.07%
8 18709 579980 2.17% 12939 401136 2.09% 2089 64784 2.28% 874381 27105821 2.02%
9 19499 604493 2.26% 13695 424545 2.22% 2014 62441 2.20% 934329 28964190 2.16%
10 23748 736210 2.75% 16515 511979 2.67% 2317 71852 2.53% 1184484 36718994 2.74%
11 32963 1021871 3.82% 22773 705963 3.69% 2969 92055 3.24% 1617600 50145601 3.74%
12 41821 1296473 4.84% 28960 897789 4.69% 3683 114200 4.02% 2121108 65754362 4.91%
13 47381 1468813 5.49% 32741 1014976 5.30% 4241 131485 4.62% 2328901 72195926 5.39%
14 47115 1460576 5.46% 33245 1030613 5.38% 4288 132951 4.67% 2399452 74383025 5.55%
15 47088 1459740 5.45% 33620 1042233 5.44% 4593 142411 5.01% 2315813 71790199 5.36%
16 44547 1380985 5.16% 31614 980041 5.12% 4237 131364 4.62% 2187254 67804884 5.06%
17 43055 1334715 4.99% 30755 953417 4.98% 4115 127571 4.49% 2115304 65574413 4.89%
18 43265 1341231 5.01% 30809 955081 4.99% 4095 126974 4.46% 2137361 66258192 4.95%
19 53271 1651410 6.17% 36888 1143556 5.97% 5064 156993 5.52% 2759368 85540423 6.38%
20 57242 1774531 6.63% 40823 1265532 6.61% 6651 206184 7.25% 2971437 92114557 6.87%
21 50761 1573592 5.88% 36867 1142883 5.97% 6656 206363 7.26% 2521525 78167280 5.83%
22 40383 1251899 4.68% 29405 911571 4.76% 4771 147925 5.20% 2071305 64210455 4.79%
23 36340 1126557 4.21% 26981 836414 4.37% 5165 160137 5.63% 1801945 55860302 4.17%

Top 100 of 216161 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7746537 28.93% 715084798 53.37% /products/predictions/*
2 2316602 8.65% 176054023 13.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
3 1424937 5.32% 98994492 7.39% /products/precip/*
4 1290726 4.82% 62479905 4.66% /products/expert_assessment/*
5 686501 2.56% 22266849 1.66% /products/fews/*
6 654496 2.44% 22351207 1.67% /products/stratosphere/*
7 601799 2.25% 76462574 5.71% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
8 560095 2.09% 799355 0.06% /nwscwi/topbanner.jpg
9 543667 2.03% 188167 0.01% /nwscwi/navbkgrnd.gif
10 538031 2.01% 255618 0.02% /nwscwi/background.gif
11 526903 1.97% 68892575 5.14% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
12 524805 1.96% 1129474 0.08% /nwscwi/main.css
13 515546 1.93% 169720 0.01% /nwscwi/skipgraphic.gif
14 512691 1.91% 862268 0.06% /nwscwi/noaaleft.jpg
15 511848 1.91% 2881331 0.22% /nwscwi/cpc.jpg
16 510498 1.91% 1320333 0.10% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
17 508538 1.90% 1194004 0.09% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
18 507703 1.90% 67480705 5.04% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
19 503716 1.88% 414470 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarleft.jpg
20 503431 1.88% 419929 0.03% /nwscwi/navbarendcap.jpg
21 499888 1.87% 69916610 5.22% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
22 496556 1.85% 332583 0.02% /nwscwi/ncep_bkgrnd.jpg
23 489488 1.83% 17764946 1.33% /products/african_desk/*
24 431202 1.61% 13234590 0.99% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
25 416872 1.56% 17152847 1.28% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
26 316425 1.18% 11993234 0.90% /products/people/*
27 286086 1.07% 412611 0.03% /nwscwi/usagov_logo_color_110wb.gif
28 253242 0.95% 23161967 1.73% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
29 226576 0.85% 10711561 0.80% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
30 221800 0.83% 279553 0.02% /nwscwi/firstgov_logo_color_110w.gif
31 201934 0.75% 12275389 0.92% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
32 189979 0.71% 6100419 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
33 186239 0.70% 5821890 0.43% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
34 185077 0.69% 6909829 0.52% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
35 181015 0.68% 6704871 0.50% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
36 177275 0.66% 8855016 0.66% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
37 177264 0.66% 67018512 5.00% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
38 175549 0.66% 63675630 4.75% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
39 173131 0.65% 56751419 4.24% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
40 171458 0.64% 52873167 3.95% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
41 157202 0.59% 266774 0.02% /main.css
42 150869 0.56% 3413539 0.25% /products/outlooks/*
43 148492 0.55% 2056049 0.15% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
44 138086 0.52% 1940489 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
45 136038 0.51% 1211862 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/*
46 134543 0.50% 2060203 0.15% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
47 122943 0.46% 78821 0.01% /www_images/pdf.gif
48 117231 0.44% 636611 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
49 116559 0.44% 1772145 0.13% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
50 104516 0.39% 2019520 0.15% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
51 103385 0.39% 549460 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
52 102957 0.38% 2112702 0.16% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
53 99560 0.37% 1663713 0.12% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
54 98041 0.37% 1344763 0.10% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
55 96418 0.36% 3191044 0.24% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
56 95041 0.35% 13801755 1.03% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
57 94630 0.35% 11365309 0.85% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
58 94548 0.35% 3828272 0.29% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
59 87524 0.33% 721018 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
60 83859 0.31% 5966348 0.45% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
61 83015 0.31% 4235025 0.32% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
62 82695 0.31% 4236222 0.32% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
63 81656 0.30% 1980131 0.15% /products/hurricane/*
64 76661 0.29% 554694 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
65 74764 0.28% 518531 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/
66 70461 0.26% 4170954 0.31% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
67 69768 0.26% 1029940 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
68 67599 0.25% 522717 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
69 66968 0.25% 7785400 0.58% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
70 65369 0.24% 1137039 0.08% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
71 63839 0.24% 1666287 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
72 63794 0.24% 1670879 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
73 63603 0.24% 4428415 0.33% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
74 63564 0.24% 1662337 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
75 63540 0.24% 1662652 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
76 62615 0.23% 1346717 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
77 61697 0.23% 990951 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
78 60915 0.23% 1167951 0.09% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
79 60290 0.23% 1054531 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
80 59035 0.22% 2993201 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
81 58271 0.22% 3188296 0.24% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
82 57713 0.22% 1081322 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
83 57216 0.21% 409321 0.03% /www_images/SDO_header.gif
84 57165 0.21% 949242 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
85 53983 0.20% 402321 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
86 53453 0.20% 27744492 2.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
87 53383 0.20% 2854105 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
88 52090 0.19% 26487 0.00% /nwscwi/background-white.gif
89 49623 0.19% 609700 0.05% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
90 46647 0.17% 10579572 0.79% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
91 45334 0.17% 54579 0.00% /www_images/PP.gif
92 44460 0.17% 825194 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
93 43586 0.16% 748781 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
94 42775 0.16% 786315 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
95 42719 0.16% 763389 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
96 42717 0.16% 69795 0.01% /favicon.ico
97 42576 0.16% 270140 0.02% /www_images/seasonal_outlooks_banner.gif
98 42295 0.16% 742684 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
99 42022 0.16% 743380 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
100 39215 0.15% 120397 0.01% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/bulletin.txt
View All URLs

Top 100 of 216161 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7746537 28.93% 715084798 53.37% /products/predictions/*
2 2316602 8.65% 176054023 13.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
3 1424937 5.32% 98994492 7.39% /products/precip/*
4 601799 2.25% 76462574 5.71% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
5 499888 1.87% 69916610 5.22% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
6 526903 1.97% 68892575 5.14% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
7 507703 1.90% 67480705 5.04% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
8 177264 0.66% 67018512 5.00% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
9 175549 0.66% 63675630 4.75% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
10 1290726 4.82% 62479905 4.66% /products/expert_assessment/*
11 173131 0.65% 56751419 4.24% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
12 171458 0.64% 52873167 3.95% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
13 53453 0.20% 27744492 2.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
14 19204 0.07% 26520604 1.98% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
15 16497 0.06% 25543086 1.91% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
16 253242 0.95% 23161967 1.73% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
17 654496 2.44% 22351207 1.67% /products/stratosphere/*
18 686501 2.56% 22266849 1.66% /products/fews/*
19 489488 1.83% 17764946 1.33% /products/african_desk/*
20 416872 1.56% 17152847 1.28% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
21 28865 0.11% 16603962 1.24% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
22 10501 0.04% 14006712 1.05% /products/intraseasonal/z500_sh_30d_anim.gif
23 95041 0.35% 13801755 1.03% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
24 30862 0.12% 13432380 1.00% /products/outreach/*
25 431202 1.61% 13234590 0.99% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
26 37845 0.14% 12751879 0.95% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
27 201934 0.75% 12275389 0.92% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
28 316425 1.18% 11993234 0.90% /products/people/*
29 94630 0.35% 11365309 0.85% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
30 8829 0.03% 10760859 0.80% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim.gif
31 226576 0.85% 10711561 0.80% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
32 46647 0.17% 10579572 0.79% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
33 25907 0.10% 9977177 0.74% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
34 177275 0.66% 8855016 0.66% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
35 66968 0.25% 7785400 0.58% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
36 185077 0.69% 6909829 0.52% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
37 181015 0.68% 6704871 0.50% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
38 189979 0.71% 6100419 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
39 83859 0.31% 5966348 0.45% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
40 186239 0.70% 5821890 0.43% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
41 20604 0.08% 5302466 0.40% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
42 16774 0.06% 5049929 0.38% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
43 63603 0.24% 4428415 0.33% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
44 82695 0.31% 4236222 0.32% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
45 83015 0.31% 4235025 0.32% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
46 70461 0.26% 4170954 0.31% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
47 13564 0.05% 4097363 0.31% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
48 14125 0.05% 3831358 0.29% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
49 94548 0.35% 3828272 0.29% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
50 11747 0.04% 3610684 0.27% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
51 13305 0.05% 3503286 0.26% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
52 150869 0.56% 3413539 0.25% /products/outlooks/*
53 3078 0.01% 3360593 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.ppt
54 14839 0.06% 3198420 0.24% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
55 96418 0.36% 3191044 0.24% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
56 58271 0.22% 3188296 0.24% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
57 16490 0.06% 2999175 0.22% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
58 59035 0.22% 2993201 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
59 511848 1.91% 2881331 0.22% /nwscwi/cpc.jpg
60 53383 0.20% 2854105 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
61 37924 0.14% 2611581 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
62 15323 0.06% 2509887 0.19% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
63 16703 0.06% 2423329 0.18% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
64 25893 0.10% 2190044 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
65 102957 0.38% 2112702 0.16% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
66 2214 0.01% 2106243 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.gif
67 134543 0.50% 2060203 0.15% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
68 148492 0.55% 2056049 0.15% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
69 104516 0.39% 2019520 0.15% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
70 81656 0.30% 1980131 0.15% /products/hurricane/*
71 138086 0.52% 1940489 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
72 6711 0.03% 1917413 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/olra_last30days-3plots_2.gif
73 11203 0.04% 1860452 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_small.png
74 2711 0.01% 1835253 0.14% /products/expert_assessment/drought_monitor.pdf
75 116559 0.44% 1772145 0.13% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
76 5331 0.02% 1727559 0.13% /products/intraseasonal/olr_hov_last180days_2.gif
77 63794 0.24% 1670879 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
78 63839 0.24% 1666287 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
79 99560 0.37% 1663713 0.12% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
80 63540 0.24% 1662652 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
81 63564 0.24% 1662337 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
82 4986 0.02% 1631873 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_2.gif
83 833 0.00% 1618080 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim_2.gif
84 4782 0.02% 1595426 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_850_2.gif
85 24080 0.09% 1577841 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
86 861 0.00% 1565333 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
87 4511 0.02% 1517023 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u200_2.gif
88 4604 0.02% 1445563 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u850_2.gif
89 1127 0.00% 1356018 0.10% /products/outreach/anniversary.pdf
90 62615 0.23% 1346717 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
91 98041 0.37% 1344763 0.10% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
92 15338 0.06% 1342780 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
93 510498 1.91% 1320333 0.10% /nwscwi/nws_title.jpg
94 2833 0.01% 1303043 0.10% /products/CDB/Bulletin_cover.gif
95 4301 0.02% 1240257 0.09% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.pdf
96 38549 0.14% 1214996 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
97 136038 0.51% 1211862 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/*
98 508538 1.90% 1194004 0.09% /nwscwi/nwsright.jpg
99 19892 0.07% 1182751 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
100 60915 0.23% 1167951 0.09% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif

Top 100 of 21090 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 431202 1.61% 382151 35.99% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
2 76661 0.29% 54410 5.12% /products/predictions/610day/
3 117231 0.44% 47434 4.47% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
4 53983 0.20% 29742 2.80% /products/predictions/814day/
5 37167 0.14% 26980 2.54% /products/forecasts/
6 67599 0.25% 26061 2.45% /products/predictions/610day/
7 37789 0.14% 21137 1.99% /products/Drought/
8 38086 0.14% 17574 1.66% /products/predictions/30day/
9 74764 0.28% 17183 1.62% /products/predictions/814day/
10 22249 0.08% 16454 1.55% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
11 27846 0.10% 14350 1.35% /products/predictions/90day/
12 16364 0.06% 12653 1.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
13 13927 0.05% 12124 1.14% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
14 17716 0.07% 9541 0.90% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
15 33656 0.13% 9371 0.88% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
16 17844 0.07% 9089 0.86% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
17 10406 0.04% 8447 0.80% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
18 10605 0.04% 7928 0.75% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
19 8907 0.03% 6889 0.65% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
20 9385 0.04% 6232 0.59% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
21 6892 0.03% 5711 0.54% /products/predictions/threats/
22 8847 0.03% 5546 0.52% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
23 6680 0.02% 5183 0.49% /products/predictions/
24 24230 0.09% 5158 0.49% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
25 6433 0.02% 5077 0.48% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
26 8585 0.03% 4882 0.46% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
27 7465 0.03% 4538 0.43% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
28 11329 0.04% 4115 0.39% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
29 6777 0.03% 3867 0.36% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
30 4268 0.02% 3853 0.36% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
31 5688 0.02% 3751 0.35% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
32 5886 0.02% 3633 0.34% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
33 6634 0.02% 3493 0.33% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
34 7001 0.03% 3435 0.32% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
35 5090 0.02% 3172 0.30% /products/MD_index.shtml
36 5574 0.02% 3129 0.29% /products/monitoring_and_data/
37 3995 0.01% 3009 0.28% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
38 3984 0.01% 2811 0.26% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
39 4798 0.02% 2652 0.25% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
40 3084 0.01% 2592 0.24% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
41 5477 0.02% 2441 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
42 3392 0.01% 2284 0.22% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
43 3904 0.01% 2192 0.21% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
44 3329 0.01% 2182 0.21% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
45 3534 0.01% 2062 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
46 4231 0.02% 1970 0.19% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
47 3008 0.01% 1946 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
48 2483 0.01% 1877 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
49 4447 0.02% 1811 0.17% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
50 2481 0.01% 1736 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
51 4994 0.02% 1714 0.16% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
52 5318 0.02% 1627 0.15% /products/site_index.shtml
53 3055 0.01% 1615 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
54 1920 0.01% 1550 0.15% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
55 1638 0.01% 1548 0.15% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
56 2694 0.01% 1391 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
57 4987 0.02% 1335 0.13% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
58 1741 0.01% 1266 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
59 1763 0.01% 1227 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
60 2256 0.01% 1220 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
61 2132 0.01% 1202 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
62 2058 0.01% 1201 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
63 2229 0.01% 1136 0.11% /products/hurricane/
64 1887 0.01% 1047 0.10% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
65 2150 0.01% 1041 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
66 3026 0.01% 1017 0.10% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
67 1392 0.01% 1012 0.10% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
68 963 0.00% 947 0.09% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
69 962 0.00% 947 0.09% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_f
70 2354 0.01% 947 0.09% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
71 950 0.00% 935 0.09% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fi
72 949 0.00% 934 0.09% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv
73 938 0.00% 925 0.09% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files
74 929 0.00% 925 0.09% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/u
75 924 0.00% 915 0.09% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_file
76 1637 0.01% 913 0.09% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
77 921 0.00% 911 0.09% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fil
78 1281 0.00% 908 0.09% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
79 1013 0.00% 901 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pro
80 916 0.00% 900 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_
81 2701 0.01% 893 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
82 900 0.00% 891 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
83 916 0.00% 890 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/g
84 883 0.00% 874 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif
85 948 0.00% 865 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pr
86 961 0.00% 864 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv
87 962 0.00% 850 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
88 104516 0.39% 837 0.08% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
89 946 0.00% 834 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
90 946 0.00% 832 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_ind
91 936 0.00% 831 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/str
92 924 0.00% 830 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/st
93 921 0.00% 830 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strato
94 1585 0.01% 830 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
95 947 0.00% 828 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphe
96 933 0.00% 827 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_
97 921 0.00% 826 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/s
98 939 0.00% 825 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_inde
99 931 0.00% 819 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
100 935 0.00% 818 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratospher

Top 100 of 21508 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 431202 1.61% 384158 35.94% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
2 74764 0.28% 54817 5.13% /products/predictions/814day/
3 117231 0.44% 51333 4.80% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
4 53983 0.20% 34372 3.22% /products/predictions/814day/
5 76661 0.29% 25654 2.40% /products/predictions/610day/
6 38086 0.14% 22662 2.12% /products/predictions/30day/
7 37789 0.14% 21609 2.02% /products/Drought/
8 67599 0.25% 20566 1.92% /products/predictions/610day/
9 27846 0.10% 16898 1.58% /products/predictions/90day/
10 22249 0.08% 15860 1.48% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
11 37167 0.14% 13441 1.26% /products/forecasts/
12 13927 0.05% 12148 1.14% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
13 17716 0.07% 11633 1.09% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
14 16364 0.06% 9696 0.91% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
15 17844 0.07% 8401 0.79% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
16 33656 0.13% 8368 0.78% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
17 10406 0.04% 7603 0.71% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
18 9385 0.04% 6709 0.63% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
19 8847 0.03% 6111 0.57% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
20 7465 0.03% 5278 0.49% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
21 6892 0.03% 5135 0.48% /products/predictions/threats/
22 6433 0.02% 4562 0.43% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
23 24230 0.09% 4506 0.42% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
24 7001 0.03% 4431 0.41% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
25 8585 0.03% 4309 0.40% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
26 5886 0.02% 3298 0.31% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
27 3984 0.01% 3143 0.29% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
28 3995 0.01% 3024 0.28% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
29 7126 0.03% 3010 0.28% /
30 4268 0.02% 2865 0.27% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
31 4798 0.02% 2842 0.27% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
32 11329 0.04% 2819 0.26% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
33 4231 0.02% 2787 0.26% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
34 3904 0.01% 2732 0.26% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
35 5477 0.02% 2724 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
36 6634 0.02% 2674 0.25% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
37 4987 0.02% 2659 0.25% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
38 5688 0.02% 2573 0.24% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
39 6680 0.02% 2513 0.24% /products/predictions/
40 6777 0.03% 2422 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
41 3329 0.01% 2313 0.22% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
42 5574 0.02% 2073 0.19% /products/monitoring_and_data/
43 10605 0.04% 2057 0.19% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
44 3084 0.01% 1943 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
45 5318 0.02% 1912 0.18% /products/site_index.shtml
46 3055 0.01% 1898 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
47 4994 0.02% 1857 0.17% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
48 5090 0.02% 1796 0.17% /products/MD_index.shtml
49 3026 0.01% 1677 0.16% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
50 8907 0.03% 1639 0.15% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
51 2483 0.01% 1618 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
52 2694 0.01% 1555 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
53 2207 0.01% 1512 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
54 3008 0.01% 1510 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
55 2058 0.01% 1504 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
56 2701 0.01% 1498 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
57 2132 0.01% 1486 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
58 2150 0.01% 1390 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
59 3094 0.01% 1373 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
60 1638 0.01% 1340 0.13% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
61 1763 0.01% 1286 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
62 2140 0.01% 1281 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer/2012/
63 2229 0.01% 1268 0.12% /products/hurricane/
64 4447 0.02% 1236 0.12% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
65 3392 0.01% 1175 0.11% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
66 2067 0.01% 1167 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
67 2012 0.01% 1118 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
68 1741 0.01% 1109 0.10% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
69 3534 0.01% 1042 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
70 3241 0.01% 1040 0.10% /products/CDB/
71 1392 0.01% 1037 0.10% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
72 2481 0.01% 950 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
73 1456 0.01% 912 0.09% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
74 1585 0.01% 911 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
75 1013 0.00% 907 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pro
76 2222 0.01% 880 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
77 963 0.00% 865 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
78 961 0.00% 860 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv
79 962 0.00% 857 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_f
80 962 0.00% 856 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
81 950 0.00% 853 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fi
82 949 0.00% 850 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv
83 948 0.00% 847 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pr
84 936 0.00% 845 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/str
85 1801 0.01% 843 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
86 946 0.00% 840 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
87 947 0.00% 838 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphe
88 933 0.00% 836 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_
89 938 0.00% 836 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files
90 939 0.00% 834 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_inde
91 935 0.00% 833 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratospher
92 921 0.00% 831 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/s
93 921 0.00% 831 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosp
94 916 0.00% 830 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/g
95 930 0.00% 829 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratos
96 946 0.00% 829 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_ind
97 916 0.00% 826 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products
98 924 0.00% 826 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/st
99 921 0.00% 823 0.08% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strato
100 921 0.00% 821 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fil

Top 100 of 1056487 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 647373 2.42% 641495 3.35% 25426017 1.90% 0 0.00% 38.126.22.26
2 569183 2.13% 569164 2.97% 33157461 2.47% 0 0.00% 184.154.131.194
3 263717 0.98% 319 0.00% 154396 0.01% 15 0.00% 173.161.80.213
4 250843 0.94% 250843 1.31% 6607232 0.49% 0 0.00% 95.128.131.228
5 170724 0.64% 170491 0.89% 5202988 0.39% 47 0.00% 64.73.122.1
6 166059 0.62% 166057 0.87% 4987163 0.37% 0 0.00% 216.165.191.196
7 133374 0.50% 7437 0.04% 78962 0.01% 39 0.00% 71.185.236.18
8 117506 0.44% 117506 0.61% 14607531 1.09% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
9 99155 0.37% 45671 0.24% 4778255 0.36% 595 0.05% 204.227.127.170
10 84783 0.32% 2020 0.01% 597766 0.04% 261 0.02% 10.42.1.200
11 84641 0.32% 1948 0.01% 575258 0.04% 331 0.03% 10.32.1.206
12 81446 0.30% 2217 0.01% 543628 0.04% 266 0.02% 10.42.1.204
13 80847 0.30% 1633 0.01% 543141 0.04% 396 0.04% 10.42.1.202
14 80512 0.30% 2793 0.01% 573190 0.04% 264 0.02% 10.32.1.203
15 79591 0.30% 3550 0.02% 567440 0.04% 329 0.03% 10.52.1.206
16 78794 0.29% 3003 0.02% 522604 0.04% 250 0.02% 10.32.1.205
17 77309 0.29% 2290 0.01% 508244 0.04% 297 0.03% 10.12.1.202
18 77190 0.29% 3405 0.02% 537244 0.04% 313 0.03% 10.52.1.204
19 75927 0.28% 4107 0.02% 48076 0.00% 67 0.01% 72.94.176.15
20 73901 0.28% 3356 0.02% 506566 0.04% 370 0.03% 10.52.1.203
21 73522 0.27% 28182 0.15% 3061219 0.23% 467 0.04% 140.90.75.204
22 73494 0.27% 3271 0.02% 491381 0.04% 321 0.03% 10.52.1.207
23 72728 0.27% 3409 0.02% 506651 0.04% 362 0.03% 10.52.1.205
24 72339 0.27% 3146 0.02% 509454 0.04% 382 0.04% 10.52.1.200
25 72335 0.27% 2635 0.01% 492269 0.04% 296 0.03% 10.32.1.202
26 72073 0.27% 3419 0.02% 517178 0.04% 339 0.03% 10.52.1.202
27 71147 0.27% 2499 0.01% 456311 0.03% 319 0.03% 10.12.1.205
28 70809 0.26% 32092 0.17% 3047857 0.23% 442 0.04% 216.38.80.221
29 70707 0.26% 2824 0.01% 479966 0.04% 314 0.03% 10.32.1.201
30 70597 0.26% 3308 0.02% 495993 0.04% 346 0.03% 10.52.1.201
31 70452 0.26% 2616 0.01% 494015 0.04% 341 0.03% 10.32.1.200
32 69288 0.26% 2614 0.01% 472674 0.04% 277 0.03% 10.42.1.206
33 65754 0.25% 2415 0.01% 450337 0.03% 334 0.03% 10.32.1.207
34 65536 0.24% 2686 0.01% 455865 0.03% 343 0.03% 10.42.1.205
35 64150 0.24% 2719 0.01% 430968 0.03% 324 0.03% 10.42.1.207
36 63746 0.24% 2610 0.01% 489847 0.04% 347 0.03% 10.12.1.201
37 63647 0.24% 648 0.00% 94713 0.01% 0 0.00% 72.45.182.26
38 63197 0.24% 2380 0.01% 462775 0.03% 299 0.03% 10.12.1.206
39 62474 0.23% 2291 0.01% 428289 0.03% 300 0.03% 10.12.1.207
40 62447 0.23% 2393 0.01% 440887 0.03% 378 0.03% 10.42.1.201
41 61423 0.23% 2401 0.01% 452402 0.03% 310 0.03% 10.12.1.204
42 61271 0.23% 2387 0.01% 448196 0.03% 332 0.03% 10.42.1.203
43 60873 0.23% 2696 0.01% 460814 0.03% 359 0.03% 10.32.1.204
44 59803 0.22% 2238 0.01% 428083 0.03% 318 0.03% 10.12.1.203
45 58738 0.22% 2022 0.01% 415368 0.03% 341 0.03% 10.12.1.200
46 56085 0.21% 55965 0.29% 1388393 0.10% 24 0.00% 69.191.241.34
47 49248 0.18% 48446 0.25% 231978 0.02% 2 0.00% 74.65.247.104
48 44764 0.17% 44759 0.23% 1036528 0.08% 18 0.00% 199.172.169.79
49 42353 0.16% 42295 0.22% 5236958 0.39% 11 0.00% 208.73.29.10
50 40849 0.15% 40397 0.21% 4464578 0.33% 36 0.00% 148.134.37.3
51 40654 0.15% 40639 0.21% 24971436 1.86% 4 0.00% 204.128.192.33
52 31513 0.12% 31483 0.16% 1032679 0.08% 3 0.00% 35.58.9.144
53 31148 0.12% 30502 0.16% 3451779 0.26% 10 0.00% 149.168.204.10
54 29366 0.11% 26212 0.14% 1528398 0.11% 148 0.01% 140.90.131.26
55 27522 0.10% 26982 0.14% 328867 0.02% 27 0.00% 216.81.130.180
56 25836 0.10% 25095 0.13% 117174 0.01% 598 0.06% 157.56.94.162
57 25051 0.09% 23574 0.12% 1932212 0.14% 789 0.07% 100.43.83.158
58 24722 0.09% 24667 0.13% 1658083 0.12% 9 0.00% 91.144.0.105
59 24285 0.09% 8888 0.05% 1524818 0.11% 18 0.00% 208.98.233.6
60 22791 0.09% 22045 0.12% 2269842 0.17% 77 0.01% 38.101.148.126
61 21795 0.08% 14586 0.08% 1203179 0.09% 17 0.00% 65.38.99.226
62 21535 0.08% 10488 0.05% 1009156 0.08% 44 0.00% 205.155.65.226
63 20553 0.08% 15989 0.08% 12644514 0.94% 87 0.01% 167.136.242.161
64 19490 0.07% 58 0.00% 10005 0.00% 0 0.00% 67.98.102.222
65 19335 0.07% 19335 0.10% 1655358 0.12% 0 0.00% 74.92.172.147
66 17853 0.07% 15574 0.08% 2639407 0.20% 203 0.02% 208.68.138.5
67 16874 0.06% 2685 0.01% 166701 0.01% 4 0.00% 87.139.238.191
68 16580 0.06% 16578 0.09% 61464 0.00% 0 0.00% 128.171.156.109
69 16570 0.06% 16553 0.09% 328663 0.02% 20 0.00% 199.172.169.97
70 15846 0.06% 37 0.00% 9298 0.00% 0 0.00% 198.206.44.54
71 15685 0.06% 1446 0.01% 470619 0.04% 1 0.00% 152.121.19.254
72 15617 0.06% 15617 0.08% 92783 0.01% 4 0.00% 193.130.130.153
73 13864 0.05% 13849 0.07% 565781 0.04% 0 0.00% 207.242.93.140
74 13457 0.05% 8029 0.04% 1370140 0.10% 25 0.00% 208.46.142.2
75 13270 0.05% 13243 0.07% 853045 0.06% 6 0.00% 91.144.0.100
76 13209 0.05% 12758 0.07% 122887 0.01% 494 0.05% 207.46.192.104
77 13117 0.05% 8387 0.04% 358706 0.03% 0 0.00% 204.228.184.66
78 12940 0.05% 12849 0.07% 263166 0.02% 13 0.00% 69.191.241.47
79 12343 0.05% 12339 0.06% 382988 0.03% 2 0.00% 107.1.52.113
80 12331 0.05% 3783 0.02% 223228 0.02% 114 0.01% 132.3.41.68
81 12201 0.05% 344 0.00% 82421 0.01% 0 0.00% 128.84.79.37
82 11853 0.04% 3700 0.02% 246541 0.02% 134 0.01% 66.112.157.40
83 11833 0.04% 1135 0.01% 347630 0.03% 4 0.00% 152.121.19.251
84 11625 0.04% 7303 0.04% 570710 0.04% 838 0.08% 161.165.196.84
85 11529 0.04% 7713 0.04% 1126959 0.08% 0 0.00% 74.93.137.154
86 11460 0.04% 8451 0.04% 541777 0.04% 180 0.02% 125.17.151.18
87 11328 0.04% 7960 0.04% 1392372 0.10% 97 0.01% 70.96.228.30
88 11257 0.04% 7982 0.04% 971892 0.07% 132 0.01% 200.31.71.34
89 11014 0.04% 11013 0.06% 786118 0.06% 0 0.00% 144.98.76.45
90 10935 0.04% 10910 0.06% 654915 0.05% 5 0.00% 91.144.0.101
91 10814 0.04% 307 0.00% 35081 0.00% 5 0.00% 208.81.184.4
92 10666 0.04% 10131 0.05% 160075 0.01% 60 0.01% 207.46.192.67
93 10542 0.04% 1200 0.01% 228553 0.02% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.129
94 10320 0.04% 339 0.00% 16451 0.00% 12 0.00% 197.255.143.4
95 10279 0.04% 10228 0.05% 200691 0.01% 10 0.00% 69.191.241.48
96 10184 0.04% 4232 0.02% 844943 0.06% 8 0.00% 12.107.136.146
97 9904 0.04% 349 0.00% 80742 0.01% 0 0.00% 128.84.168.33
98 9853 0.04% 1859 0.01% 154768 0.01% 32 0.00% 12.186.168.242
99 9548 0.04% 4202 0.02% 751071 0.06% 90 0.01% 140.90.196.83
100 9524 0.04% 3411 0.02% 286584 0.02% 120 0.01% 75.147.171.213
View All Sites

Top 100 of 1056487 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 569183 2.13% 569164 2.97% 33157461 2.47% 0 0.00% 184.154.131.194
2 647373 2.42% 641495 3.35% 25426017 1.90% 0 0.00% 38.126.22.26
3 40654 0.15% 40639 0.21% 24971436 1.86% 4 0.00% 204.128.192.33
4 117506 0.44% 117506 0.61% 14607531 1.09% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
5 20553 0.08% 15989 0.08% 12644514 0.94% 87 0.01% 167.136.242.161
6 250843 0.94% 250843 1.31% 6607232 0.49% 0 0.00% 95.128.131.228
7 42353 0.16% 42295 0.22% 5236958 0.39% 11 0.00% 208.73.29.10
8 170724 0.64% 170491 0.89% 5202988 0.39% 47 0.00% 64.73.122.1
9 8308 0.03% 6472 0.03% 5123795 0.38% 39 0.00% 167.136.242.162
10 166059 0.62% 166057 0.87% 4987163 0.37% 0 0.00% 216.165.191.196
11 99155 0.37% 45671 0.24% 4778255 0.36% 595 0.05% 204.227.127.170
12 5910 0.02% 4614 0.02% 4576407 0.34% 992 0.09% 72.30.142.246
13 40849 0.15% 40397 0.21% 4464578 0.33% 36 0.00% 148.134.37.3
14 31148 0.12% 30502 0.16% 3451779 0.26% 10 0.00% 149.168.204.10
15 73522 0.27% 28182 0.15% 3061219 0.23% 467 0.04% 140.90.75.204
16 6294 0.02% 2832 0.01% 3052538 0.23% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
17 70809 0.26% 32092 0.17% 3047857 0.23% 442 0.04% 216.38.80.221
18 5328 0.02% 3902 0.02% 2802310 0.21% 995 0.09% 67.195.111.178
19 5147 0.02% 5137 0.03% 2785855 0.21% 2 0.00% 46.229.160.208
20 17853 0.07% 15574 0.08% 2639407 0.20% 203 0.02% 208.68.138.5
21 22791 0.09% 22045 0.12% 2269842 0.17% 77 0.01% 38.101.148.126
22 25051 0.09% 23574 0.12% 1932212 0.14% 789 0.07% 100.43.83.158
23 759 0.00% 759 0.00% 1851816 0.14% 0 0.00% 199.187.125.26
24 24722 0.09% 24667 0.13% 1658083 0.12% 9 0.00% 91.144.0.105
25 19335 0.07% 19335 0.10% 1655358 0.12% 0 0.00% 74.92.172.147
26 29366 0.11% 26212 0.14% 1528398 0.11% 148 0.01% 140.90.131.26
27 24285 0.09% 8888 0.05% 1524818 0.11% 18 0.00% 208.98.233.6
28 11328 0.04% 7960 0.04% 1392372 0.10% 97 0.01% 70.96.228.30
29 56085 0.21% 55965 0.29% 1388393 0.10% 24 0.00% 69.191.241.34
30 13457 0.05% 8029 0.04% 1370140 0.10% 25 0.00% 208.46.142.2
31 21795 0.08% 14586 0.08% 1203179 0.09% 17 0.00% 65.38.99.226
32 11529 0.04% 7713 0.04% 1126959 0.08% 0 0.00% 74.93.137.154
33 4921 0.02% 4659 0.02% 1121150 0.08% 392 0.04% 66.249.72.112
34 44764 0.17% 44759 0.23% 1036528 0.08% 18 0.00% 199.172.169.79
35 31513 0.12% 31483 0.16% 1032679 0.08% 3 0.00% 35.58.9.144
36 21535 0.08% 10488 0.05% 1009156 0.08% 44 0.00% 205.155.65.226
37 6982 0.03% 6351 0.03% 985211 0.07% 534 0.05% 66.249.72.244
38 11257 0.04% 7982 0.04% 971892 0.07% 132 0.01% 200.31.71.34
39 13270 0.05% 13243 0.07% 853045 0.06% 6 0.00% 91.144.0.100
40 10184 0.04% 4232 0.02% 844943 0.06% 8 0.00% 12.107.136.146
41 11014 0.04% 11013 0.06% 786118 0.06% 0 0.00% 144.98.76.45
42 3888 0.01% 3888 0.02% 767261 0.06% 0 0.00% 173.80.241.48
43 4448 0.02% 4141 0.02% 761283 0.06% 441 0.04% 66.249.72.101
44 9548 0.04% 4202 0.02% 751071 0.06% 90 0.01% 140.90.196.83
45 3562 0.01% 3554 0.02% 749613 0.06% 0 0.00% 75.109.80.229
46 6502 0.02% 4288 0.02% 742731 0.06% 1 0.00% 208.118.111.2
47 1826 0.01% 1722 0.01% 741799 0.06% 501 0.05% 65.52.108.142
48 9450 0.04% 7035 0.04% 712522 0.05% 167 0.02% 60.247.116.47
49 8056 0.03% 3475 0.02% 674666 0.05% 8 0.00% 12.107.136.158
50 8688 0.03% 5147 0.03% 660767 0.05% 169 0.02% 205.196.202.22
51 5993 0.02% 3713 0.02% 655949 0.05% 0 0.00% 70.72.76.244
52 10935 0.04% 10910 0.06% 654915 0.05% 5 0.00% 91.144.0.101
53 5696 0.02% 4857 0.03% 637828 0.05% 63 0.01% 74.95.212.141
54 4021 0.02% 3117 0.02% 619880 0.05% 35 0.00% 50.137.69.15
55 4236 0.02% 3519 0.02% 602007 0.04% 500 0.05% 66.249.71.23
56 84783 0.32% 2020 0.01% 597766 0.04% 261 0.02% 10.42.1.200
57 5360 0.02% 4459 0.02% 590813 0.04% 1017 0.09% 66.249.71.114
58 9076 0.03% 5923 0.03% 577303 0.04% 154 0.01% 140.90.110.1
59 84641 0.32% 1948 0.01% 575258 0.04% 331 0.03% 10.32.1.206
60 7824 0.03% 3973 0.02% 574528 0.04% 159 0.01% 66.31.146.108
61 80512 0.30% 2793 0.01% 573190 0.04% 264 0.02% 10.32.1.203
62 11625 0.04% 7303 0.04% 570710 0.04% 838 0.08% 161.165.196.84
63 79591 0.30% 3550 0.02% 567440 0.04% 329 0.03% 10.52.1.206
64 3254 0.01% 2910 0.02% 566079 0.04% 316 0.03% 66.249.71.150
65 13864 0.05% 13849 0.07% 565781 0.04% 0 0.00% 207.242.93.140
66 8457 0.03% 6306 0.03% 564310 0.04% 147 0.01% 170.160.32.1
67 5248 0.02% 5091 0.03% 561648 0.04% 53 0.00% 72.37.249.68
68 81446 0.30% 2217 0.01% 543628 0.04% 266 0.02% 10.42.1.204
69 80847 0.30% 1633 0.01% 543141 0.04% 396 0.04% 10.42.1.202
70 11460 0.04% 8451 0.04% 541777 0.04% 180 0.02% 125.17.151.18
71 9410 0.04% 6424 0.03% 539673 0.04% 683 0.06% 132.3.49.68
72 77190 0.29% 3405 0.02% 537244 0.04% 313 0.03% 10.52.1.204
73 8006 0.03% 1653 0.01% 535519 0.04% 2 0.00% 152.121.19.253
74 668 0.00% 441 0.00% 531349 0.04% 0 0.00% 72.159.38.8
75 2980 0.01% 2979 0.02% 527571 0.04% 0 0.00% 24.119.51.133
76 6473 0.02% 3835 0.02% 523383 0.04% 526 0.05% 202.245.49.149
77 78794 0.29% 3003 0.02% 522604 0.04% 250 0.02% 10.32.1.205
78 2918 0.01% 2792 0.01% 521290 0.04% 13 0.00% 12.96.7.15
79 72073 0.27% 3419 0.02% 517178 0.04% 339 0.03% 10.52.1.202
80 4459 0.02% 2938 0.02% 511462 0.04% 0 0.00% 208.92.148.18
81 7866 0.03% 5298 0.03% 510757 0.04% 353 0.03% 132.3.37.68
82 72339 0.27% 3146 0.02% 509454 0.04% 382 0.04% 10.52.1.200
83 77309 0.29% 2290 0.01% 508244 0.04% 297 0.03% 10.12.1.202
84 72728 0.27% 3409 0.02% 506651 0.04% 362 0.03% 10.52.1.205
85 73901 0.28% 3356 0.02% 506566 0.04% 370 0.03% 10.52.1.203
86 4454 0.02% 2927 0.02% 504985 0.04% 0 0.00% 50.84.190.170
87 5049 0.02% 3635 0.02% 504203 0.04% 68 0.01% 116.52.3.226
88 5490 0.02% 3678 0.02% 500786 0.04% 15 0.00% 167.7.12.164
89 70597 0.26% 3308 0.02% 495993 0.04% 346 0.03% 10.52.1.201
90 70452 0.26% 2616 0.01% 494015 0.04% 341 0.03% 10.32.1.200
91 72335 0.27% 2635 0.01% 492269 0.04% 296 0.03% 10.32.1.202
92 73494 0.27% 3271 0.02% 491381 0.04% 321 0.03% 10.52.1.207
93 63746 0.24% 2610 0.01% 489847 0.04% 347 0.03% 10.12.1.201
94 4546 0.02% 2866 0.01% 488050 0.04% 0 0.00% 12.232.98.130
95 70707 0.26% 2824 0.01% 479966 0.04% 314 0.03% 10.32.1.201
96 2699 0.01% 2699 0.01% 477754 0.04% 0 0.00% 205.216.112.9
97 1033 0.00% 994 0.01% 474078 0.04% 371 0.03% 65.52.108.147
98 4751 0.02% 3879 0.02% 473617 0.04% 842 0.08% 66.249.71.76
99 69288 0.26% 2614 0.01% 472674 0.04% 277 0.03% 10.42.1.206
100 5718 0.02% 3347 0.02% 471659 0.04% 154 0.01% 134.178.63.3

Top 50 of 35157 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 6518415 24.35% - (Direct Request)
2 210697 0.79% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dvn/
3 195505 0.73% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
4 145461 0.54% http://www.theenergydesk.com/
5 141230 0.53% http://www.meteoitalia.it/
6 129875 0.49% http://www.epa.gov/sunwise/uvindex.html
7 129369 0.48% http://www.google.com/url
8 120381 0.45% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
9 110732 0.41% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/current.html
10 109335 0.41% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/aly/
11 95267 0.36% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
12 87334 0.33% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pub/
13 79032 0.30% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
14 70703 0.26% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
15 63882 0.24% http://spaghettimodels.com/
16 62090 0.23% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
17 57918 0.22% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
18 57397 0.21% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
19 57051 0.21% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/predictions.php
20 55249 0.21% http://theenergydesk.com/
21 53245 0.20% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lsx/
22 51478 0.19% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/aly/
23 50018 0.19% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/sjt/
24 46112 0.17% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
25 44994 0.17% http://tahoeweatherdiscussion.com/
26 41591 0.16% http://cgweb.d13.uscg.mil/cc/weather.htm
27 39320 0.15% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/iwx/
28 33379 0.12% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
29 32835 0.12% http://www.mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
30 31161 0.12% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/climate/climate_prediction.php
31 26981 0.10% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/
32 26625 0.10% http://www.weatherweb.net/wxwebtv2.php
33 26172 0.10% http://weatheringheights.com/
34 24306 0.09% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
35 23872 0.09% http://havashenasiiran.blogfa.com/post-84.aspx
36 23375 0.09% http://204.227.120.28/intranet/SAD/spc_np_summer.html
37 23250 0.09% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fgf/
38 22215 0.08% http://www.spaghettimodels.com/
39 21087 0.08% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
40 20566 0.08% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/
41 20485 0.08% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/indexfinal.html
42 20370 0.08% http://intranet.wcae.noaa.gov/Hunter/climate.html
43 19272 0.07% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/p/updated-2012-2013-preliminary-winter.html
44 19069 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/btv/html/imet02/texas.php
45 18643 0.07% http://www.google.com/search
46 18604 0.07% http://stormw.wordpress.com/
47 17967 0.07% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
48 17861 0.07% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/enso/
49 17859 0.07% http://www.aniweather.com/noaa/graph.html
50 17486 0.07% http://www.wetterkontrollzentrum.de/projector/anzeigen
View All Referrers

Top 50 of 14560 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 57036 43.63% drought 2012
2 2487 1.90% el nino 2012
3 1850 1.42% climate prediction center
4 1461 1.12% 6-10 day forecast
5 1193 0.91% long range weather forecast
6 833 0.64% 30 day weather forecast
7 817 0.62% 30 day forecast
8 812 0.62% drought monitor
9 793 0.61% long term weather forecast
10 747 0.57% us drought monitor
11 706 0.54% 6 to 10 day outlook
12 696 0.53% la nina 2012
13 645 0.49% long range forecast
14 607 0.46% 14 day forecast
15 442 0.34% hurricane forecast
16 384 0.29% noaa long range forecast
17 382 0.29% 2012 drought
18 368 0.28% nao
19 364 0.28% drought outlook
20 359 0.27% drought forecast
21 357 0.27% 14 day weather forecast
22 356 0.27% palmer drought index
23 338 0.26% nao index
24 309 0.24% mjo
25 303 0.23% 6 to 10
26 279 0.21% noaa 6-10
27 275 0.21% monthly forecast
28 267 0.20% 8 to 14 day outlook
29 260 0.20% extended weather forecast
30 259 0.20% nws 6-10
31 243 0.19% noaa long range weather forecast
32 238 0.18% wgrib2
33 227 0.17% us drought
34 225 0.17% drought
35 222 0.17% mjo forecast
36 218 0.17% 8-14 day outlook
37 211 0.16% 6-10 day outlook
38 208 0.16% us drought forecast
39 205 0.16% 90 day forecast
40 200 0.15% 6 10 day forecast
41 186 0.14% 2012 el nino
42 186 0.14% ao index
43 182 0.14% climate outlook
44 181 0.14% long term forecast
45 180 0.14% 6-10
46 174 0.13% 90 day weather forecast
47 165 0.13% noaa climate prediction center
48 162 0.12% long range forecast noaa
49 160 0.12% two week weather forecast
50 160 0.12% us drought forecast 2012
View All Search Strings

Top 50 of 49756 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 2170859 8.11% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
2 734968 2.75% Java/1.6.0_30
3 725256 2.71% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
4 616451 2.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
5 583541 2.18% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
6 549853 2.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
7 544546 2.03% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01178A)
8 537989 2.01% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
9 503268 1.88% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
10 482154 1.80% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
11 396087 1.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
12 384013 1.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
13 381368 1.42% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
14 375384 1.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
15 368385 1.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
16 360875 1.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
17 344386 1.29% Roku/DVP-4.7 (024.07E02049A)
18 335305 1.25% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
19 334634 1.25% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
20 308804 1.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
21 299081 1.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
22 289981 1.08% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
23 266932 1.00% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01017A)
24 263640 0.98% LWP::Simple/5.75
25 257161 0.96% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
26 250736 0.94% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
27 238812 0.89% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
28 231952 0.87% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
29 227870 0.85% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
30 218939 0.82% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
31 189623 0.71% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
32 188843 0.71% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
33 186667 0.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
34 179484 0.67% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
35 177365 0.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
36 140896 0.53% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
37 137008 0.51% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
38 126595 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
39 126102 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
40 124491 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.6 Safari/533.22.3
41 123122 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
42 122318 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
43 121974 0.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
44 100163 0.37% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
45 97463 0.36% WebImageData
46 95595 0.36% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
47 95205 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
48 94753 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
49 90767 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
50 88393 0.33% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for July 2012

Top 2 of 2 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 26773339 100.00% 19294408 100.72% 1339890285 100.00% Unresolved/Unknown
2 32 0.00% 30 0.00% 707 0.00% Commercial (com)


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20