Usage Statistics for www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov

Summary Period: October 2012
Generated 02-Nov-2012 15:54 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for October 2012
Total Hits 42138647
Total Files 32143896
Total Pages 3928001
Total Visits 1521181
Total KBytes 1505279092
Total Unique Sites 1359774
Total Unique URLs 282227
Total Unique Referrers 45049
Total Unique User Agents 56210
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 56637 128824
Hits per Day 1359311 1709004
Files per Day 1036899 1332959
Pages per Day 126709 158260
Sites per Day 43863 128587
Visits per Day 49070 55799
KBytes per Day 48557390 63595315
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.13% 54395
Code 200 - OK 76.28% 32143896
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.39% 166008
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.07% 31299
Code 304 - Not Modified 15.47% 6518804
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 59
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 361
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 169
Code 404 - Not Found 1.45% 610727
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.03% 10829
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 474
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 121
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 6.17% 2601505

Daily usage for October 2012

Daily Statistics for October 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1448994 3.44% 1088493 3.39% 128474 3.27% 51558 3.39% 84511 6.22% 51966337 3.45%
2 1424059 3.38% 1081125 3.36% 131710 3.35% 50948 3.35% 81738 6.01% 52079809 3.46%
3 1358924 3.22% 1034561 3.22% 127110 3.24% 43905 2.89% 79909 5.88% 49636195 3.30%
4 1546325 3.67% 1171470 3.64% 158260 4.03% 54438 3.58% 82676 6.08% 55225653 3.67%
5 1447766 3.44% 1097503 3.41% 145287 3.70% 49787 3.27% 77906 5.73% 57029345 3.79%
6 1071502 2.54% 838086 2.61% 99301 2.53% 43367 2.85% 67246 4.95% 39195454 2.60%
7 1055103 2.50% 826569 2.57% 93482 2.38% 43404 2.85% 66459 4.89% 34909804 2.32%
8 1411991 3.35% 1069887 3.33% 125662 3.20% 51632 3.39% 85870 6.32% 52824025 3.51%
9 1438892 3.41% 1067426 3.32% 127525 3.25% 52211 3.43% 85348 6.28% 52779769 3.51%
10 1370856 3.25% 1032836 3.21% 123628 3.15% 51383 3.38% 81684 6.01% 47704345 3.17%
11 1352450 3.21% 1024572 3.19% 123209 3.14% 49204 3.23% 83155 6.12% 46818826 3.11%
12 1285154 3.05% 974560 3.03% 121703 3.10% 47771 3.14% 82505 6.07% 43467335 2.89%
13 1080054 2.56% 846720 2.63% 106435 2.71% 43045 2.83% 75802 5.57% 34807335 2.31%
14 1105792 2.62% 868967 2.70% 105157 2.68% 45327 2.98% 75158 5.53% 35797897 2.38%
15 1425537 3.38% 1076354 3.35% 134896 3.43% 52210 3.43% 84404 6.21% 49933600 3.32%
16 1376136 3.27% 1035967 3.22% 129655 3.30% 51659 3.40% 78544 5.78% 48045396 3.19%
17 1340819 3.18% 1014107 3.15% 129613 3.30% 48746 3.20% 79623 5.86% 48407156 3.22%
18 1709004 4.06% 1332959 4.15% 143833 3.66% 54309 3.57% 90919 6.69% 55321542 3.68%
19 1460942 3.47% 1126226 3.50% 140220 3.57% 50851 3.34% 83534 6.14% 49781504 3.31%
20 1089450 2.59% 862497 2.68% 115667 2.94% 42965 2.82% 68958 5.07% 38458040 2.55%
21 1152303 2.73% 903257 2.81% 121977 3.11% 44838 2.95% 73751 5.42% 42440988 2.82%
22 1606088 3.81% 1211300 3.77% 142573 3.63% 52918 3.48% 105114 7.73% 63595315 4.22%
23 1506736 3.58% 1139751 3.55% 137530 3.50% 50532 3.32% 104533 7.69% 55069044 3.66%
24 1434731 3.40% 1080155 3.36% 133771 3.41% 50000 3.29% 107386 7.90% 50110581 3.33%
25 1514268 3.59% 1147572 3.57% 135390 3.45% 51861 3.41% 119250 8.77% 55089780 3.66%
26 1474289 3.50% 1114129 3.47% 140913 3.59% 50668 3.33% 120215 8.84% 54334081 3.61%
27 1237782 2.94% 948159 2.95% 122168 3.11% 44605 2.93% 106885 7.86% 42035470 2.79%
28 1235603 2.93% 947504 2.95% 109284 2.78% 44316 2.91% 110705 8.14% 43866501 2.91%
29 1420956 3.37% 1083001 3.37% 122466 3.12% 50283 3.31% 128587 9.46% 55884076 3.71%
30 1406600 3.34% 1075466 3.35% 128350 3.27% 55799 3.67% 102576 7.54% 51574266 3.43%
31 1349541 3.20% 1022717 3.18% 122752 3.13% 47887 3.15% 85838 6.31% 47089623 3.13%

Hourly usage for October 2012

Hourly Statistics for October 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 54399 1686369 4.00% 42434 1315458 4.09% 5212 161585 4.11% 2071457 64215177 4.27%
1 53596 1661498 3.94% 42174 1307395 4.07% 5128 158985 4.05% 1997650 61927158 4.11%
2 52111 1615458 3.83% 41095 1273973 3.96% 5194 161016 4.10% 1893073 58685254 3.90%
3 47499 1472485 3.49% 37689 1168367 3.63% 4995 154863 3.94% 1613462 50017327 3.32%
4 41196 1277092 3.03% 32905 1020072 3.17% 4096 126982 3.23% 1389408 43071653 2.86%
5 36904 1144031 2.71% 29682 920142 2.86% 3583 111099 2.83% 1142082 35404540 2.35%
6 34368 1065415 2.53% 27519 853092 2.65% 3095 95973 2.44% 1042198 32308123 2.15%
7 34058 1055800 2.51% 27100 840106 2.61% 2966 91969 2.34% 1050952 32579519 2.16%
8 34962 1083832 2.57% 27470 851589 2.65% 2936 91041 2.32% 1010226 31317007 2.08%
9 36245 1123610 2.67% 28416 880912 2.74% 2911 90258 2.30% 1069937 33168062 2.20%
10 41953 1300554 3.09% 32360 1003173 3.12% 3241 100481 2.56% 1341299 41580272 2.76%
11 53753 1666372 3.95% 39957 1238693 3.85% 4188 129839 3.31% 1790118 55493671 3.69%
12 64427 1997261 4.74% 47514 1472962 4.58% 5470 169597 4.32% 2340151 72544691 4.82%
13 70582 2188046 5.19% 52159 1616940 5.03% 5742 178009 4.53% 2676974 82986188 5.51%
14 72357 2243069 5.32% 53436 1656530 5.15% 5844 181185 4.61% 2752669 85332743 5.67%
15 72014 2232452 5.30% 53885 1670455 5.20% 5822 180490 4.59% 2614739 81056897 5.38%
16 69128 2142979 5.09% 51727 1603539 4.99% 5646 175049 4.46% 2487883 77124384 5.12%
17 67484 2092031 4.96% 50877 1577217 4.91% 5844 181184 4.61% 2424703 75165791 4.99%
18 66674 2066909 4.91% 49895 1546753 4.81% 5784 179328 4.57% 2405399 74567377 4.95%
19 78732 2440706 5.79% 57140 1771370 5.51% 7051 218593 5.56% 3030313 93939693 6.24%
20 84122 2607798 6.19% 62647 1942058 6.04% 9850 305373 7.77% 3313313 102712704 6.82%
21 74886 2321481 5.51% 57532 1783508 5.55% 9779 303149 7.72% 2770491 85885215 5.71%
22 62372 1933561 4.59% 48139 1492312 4.64% 7118 220661 5.62% 2293506 71098678 4.72%
23 55478 1719838 4.08% 43138 1337280 4.16% 5202 161292 4.11% 2035386 63096968 4.19%

Top 200 of 282227 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 8954682 21.25% 712442936 47.33% /products/predictions/*
2 7012711 16.64% 26549154 1.76% /products/stratosphere/*
3 4875043 11.57% 2612293 0.17% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
4 2920578 6.93% 153793346 10.22% /products/precip/*
5 2501259 5.94% 206617151 13.73% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
6 1549047 3.68% 3325131 0.22% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
7 1039258 2.47% 26211323 1.74% /products/fews/*
8 989382 2.35% 48463378 3.22% /products/expert_assessment/*
9 743961 1.77% 26113630 1.73% /products/african_desk/*
10 636971 1.51% 84878004 5.64% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
11 602445 1.43% 83779486 5.57% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
12 573167 1.36% 19440643 1.29% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
13 540147 1.28% 69259420 4.60% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
14 477772 1.13% 61655849 4.10% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
15 385021 0.91% 15407147 1.02% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
16 362638 0.86% 11845125 0.79% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
17 357255 0.85% 10513732 0.70% /products/people/*
18 316394 0.75% 10207814 0.68% /soilmst/*
19 259674 0.62% 3216100 0.21% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
20 256608 0.61% 3212466 0.21% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
21 254954 0.61% 3507730 0.23% /
22 218478 0.52% 12035009 0.80% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
23 214971 0.51% 10457000 0.69% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
24 191969 0.46% 6732370 0.45% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
25 191364 0.45% 6350506 0.42% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
26 191172 0.45% 6156749 0.41% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
27 189916 0.45% 5920852 0.39% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
28 185674 0.44% 10773234 0.72% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
29 185069 0.44% 15331421 1.02% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
30 184095 0.44% 70369202 4.67% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
31 180834 0.43% 66613441 4.43% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
32 178486 0.42% 59591206 3.96% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
33 176789 0.42% 55222930 3.67% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
34 171797 0.41% 937078 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
35 164774 0.39% 4815002 0.32% /products/outlooks/*
36 160877 0.38% 7710094 0.51% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
37 157402 0.37% 2153775 0.14% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
38 145572 0.35% 3850181 0.26% /products/hurricane/*
39 141092 0.33% 2030484 0.13% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
40 137166 0.33% 1929638 0.13% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
41 135281 0.32% 1140605 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/*
42 134247 0.32% 4563146 0.30% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
43 119463 0.28% 2300505 0.15% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
44 119391 0.28% 1965409 0.13% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
45 118295 0.28% 5728301 0.38% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
46 117579 0.28% 1618866 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
47 112249 0.27% 1616911 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
48 112216 0.27% 918809 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.fcst.gif
49 111327 0.26% 1532040 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
50 107933 0.26% 2256709 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ECMF_phase_51m_full.gif
51 100608 0.24% 266017 0.02% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.gif
52 97941 0.23% 825450 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
53 93051 0.22% 4425463 0.29% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
54 88651 0.21% 5968020 0.40% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
55 79753 0.19% 27815804 1.85% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
56 79363 0.19% 1101856 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
57 78451 0.19% 1017741 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
58 77942 0.18% 1202255 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
59 73377 0.17% 954655 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
60 72330 0.17% 972705 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
61 72187 0.17% 1027594 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
62 71694 0.17% 903651 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
63 68810 0.16% 507209 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/
64 67530 0.16% 739526 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
65 67225 0.16% 1417248 0.09% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
66 67136 0.16% 733613 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
67 67103 0.16% 466381 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
68 67002 0.16% 33810499 2.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
69 65686 0.16% 827764 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
70 65632 0.16% 23518162 1.56% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
71 65284 0.15% 683765 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
72 64607 0.15% 810645 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
73 64298 0.15% 680364 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
74 63619 0.15% 804325 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
75 63138 0.15% 684830 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
76 63133 0.15% 6084978 0.40% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
77 62591 0.15% 810606 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
78 62236 0.15% 658221 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
79 62234 0.15% 793983 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
80 61914 0.15% 759737 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
81 61826 0.15% 632547 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_prcp.gif
82 61647 0.15% 630099 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_prcp.gif
83 61389 0.15% 1144630 0.08% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
84 60501 0.14% 939291 0.06% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
85 59207 0.14% 387645 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/
86 57182 0.14% 2067857 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
87 56756 0.13% 8120873 0.54% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
88 56578 0.13% 14360814 0.95% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
89 54758 0.13% 1702032 0.11% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
90 53672 0.13% 423934 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.fcst.gif
91 53557 0.13% 1835700 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
92 53365 0.13% 1748922 0.12% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
93 53205 0.13% 1538898 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
94 52381 0.12% 768159 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
95 52045 0.12% 651626 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
96 51748 0.12% 386816 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
97 47921 0.11% 1247964 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
98 47698 0.11% 1241951 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
99 47626 0.11% 1241728 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
100 47608 0.11% 1246686 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
101 47212 0.11% 11783765 0.78% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
102 46504 0.11% 15428025 1.02% /products/outreach/*
103 45159 0.11% 396378 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/610day.01.gif
104 43978 0.10% 316813 0.02% /products/predictions/90day/
105 41683 0.10% 285959 0.02% /products/forecasts/
106 41437 0.10% 942939 0.06% /products/predictions/short_range/cold/LWCF.5.gif
107 39626 0.09% 1133888 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
108 38614 0.09% 81622 0.01% /cgi-bin/goodbye.pl
109 38400 0.09% 461274 0.03% /products/forecasts/forecast_suites.gif
110 37869 0.09% 19564582 1.30% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
111 37718 0.09% 207671 0.01% /products/predictions/30day/
112 37406 0.09% 1781048 0.12% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
113 36562 0.09% 2182155 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
114 36178 0.09% 304348 0.02% /products/predictions/610day/610day.02.gif
115 36115 0.09% 1318079 0.09% /pacdir/*
116 35688 0.08% 904177 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.obs.gif
117 33870 0.08% 1293688 0.09% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/NOAA-N_Prime.pdf
118 33409 0.08% 1430544 0.10% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
119 32966 0.08% 1062680 0.07% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
120 32950 0.08% 42389 0.00% /products/predictions/long_range/poe_graph_index.php
121 32869 0.08% 314032 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.fcst.gif
122 31728 0.08% 693605 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
123 30512 0.07% 308296 0.02% /products/winter_outlook/
124 30224 0.07% 1249329 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
125 29503 0.07% 1449565 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
126 29368 0.07% 1136239 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
127 29274 0.07% 89037 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.2.gif
128 27583 0.07% 336702 0.02% /products/predictions/814day/814day.01.gif
129 27202 0.06% 10393 0.00% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/filler.gif
130 26581 0.06% 1020130 0.07% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
131 26385 0.06% 840998 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
132 25847 0.06% 1586069 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
133 25827 0.06% 309036 0.02% /products/predictions/814day/814day.02.gif
134 25004 0.06% 265119 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
135 24553 0.06% 3187892 0.21% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
136 24517 0.06% 3493881 0.23% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
137 24427 0.06% 1745955 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
138 24247 0.06% 362310 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
139 24191 0.06% 995800 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
140 23697 0.06% 62441 0.00% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/bulletin.txt
141 22564 0.05% 282955 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
142 22380 0.05% 487674 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/5yrcomp.gif
143 22042 0.05% 142241 0.01% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
144 21923 0.05% 1068034 0.07% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
145 21764 0.05% 30108437 2.00% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
146 21129 0.05% 237558 0.02% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/off14_temp.gif
147 21028 0.05% 229322 0.02% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/off14_prcp.gif
148 20857 0.05% 1204284 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
149 20811 0.05% 201257 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/combphase_noCFSfull.gif
150 20544 0.05% 831340 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/olra-30d.gif
151 20415 0.05% 469179 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/uv850-30d.gif
152 20141 0.05% 394565 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta-week.gif
153 19965 0.05% 282240 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ALL_emean_phase_full.gif
154 19905 0.05% 880439 0.06% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif
155 19792 0.05% 122819 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
156 19494 0.05% 68077 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
157 19454 0.05% 67632 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
158 19447 0.05% 1001560 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
159 19418 0.05% 715870 0.05% /soilmst/glb_lb/curr.w.anas.gif
160 19392 0.05% 184125 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/images3/nino34SSTMon.gif
161 19380 0.05% 201102 0.01% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
162 19371 0.05% 663738 0.04% /soilmst/glb_lb/curr.rank_w.fuas.gif
163 19340 0.05% 6010375 0.40% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
164 19208 0.05% 113371 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
165 19115 0.05% 176267 0.01% /
166 19093 0.05% 225842 0.02% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat.gif
167 19076 0.05% 849235 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/total.obs.gif
168 19035 0.05% 787128 0.05% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.full.daily.gif
169 18905 0.04% 467237 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/uv200-30d.gif
170 18869 0.04% 471472 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp10.gif
171 18778 0.04% 475451 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp10.gif
172 18759 0.04% 786771 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
173 18746 0.04% 431041 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp10.gif
174 18549 0.04% 134939 0.01% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/sn72617_90.gif
175 18405 0.04% 88904 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
176 18323 0.04% 153072 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/gfs.gif
177 17996 0.04% 3011923 0.20% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
178 17828 0.04% 322180 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/month.ao.gif
179 17824 0.04% 326309 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm.gif
180 17780 0.04% 4853078 0.32% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
181 17656 0.04% 320768 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/cold.gif
182 17557 0.04% 780011 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
183 17539 0.04% 984823 0.07% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
184 17371 0.04% 525194 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/spatial_olrmap_full.gif
185 17155 0.04% 696129 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
186 17109 0.04% 873369 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
187 16836 0.04% 403978 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp7.gif
188 16784 0.04% 814451 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
189 16742 0.04% 87140 0.01% /data/teledoc/nao.timeseries.gif
190 16724 0.04% 979051 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
191 16687 0.04% 618055 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
192 16680 0.04% 605862 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
193 16656 0.04% 2313282 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
194 16644 0.04% 678833 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
195 16598 0.04% 495760 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmint.gif
196 16586 0.04% 648577 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
197 16581 0.04% 476206 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmax.gif
198 16573 0.04% 525892 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
199 16542 0.04% 695035 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
200 16541 0.04% 381793 0.03% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/images3/euT2mMon.gif
View All URLs

Top 200 of 282227 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 8954682 21.25% 712442936 47.33% /products/predictions/*
2 2501259 5.94% 206617151 13.73% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
3 2920578 6.93% 153793346 10.22% /products/precip/*
4 636971 1.51% 84878004 5.64% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
5 602445 1.43% 83779486 5.57% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
6 184095 0.44% 70369202 4.67% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
7 540147 1.28% 69259420 4.60% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
8 180834 0.43% 66613441 4.43% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
9 477772 1.13% 61655849 4.10% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
10 178486 0.42% 59591206 3.96% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
11 176789 0.42% 55222930 3.67% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
12 989382 2.35% 48463378 3.22% /products/expert_assessment/*
13 67002 0.16% 33810499 2.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
14 21764 0.05% 30108437 2.00% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
15 79753 0.19% 27815804 1.85% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
16 7012711 16.64% 26549154 1.76% /products/stratosphere/*
17 1039258 2.47% 26211323 1.74% /products/fews/*
18 743961 1.77% 26113630 1.73% /products/african_desk/*
19 15950 0.04% 24026062 1.60% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
20 65632 0.16% 23518162 1.56% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
21 37869 0.09% 19564582 1.30% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
22 573167 1.36% 19440643 1.29% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
23 46504 0.11% 15428025 1.02% /products/outreach/*
24 385021 0.91% 15407147 1.02% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
25 185069 0.44% 15331421 1.02% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
26 56578 0.13% 14360814 0.95% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
27 10687 0.03% 13773358 0.92% /products/intraseasonal/z500_sh_30d_anim.gif
28 10019 0.02% 13284194 0.88% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim.gif
29 218478 0.52% 12035009 0.80% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
30 362638 0.86% 11845125 0.79% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
31 47212 0.11% 11783765 0.78% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
32 185674 0.44% 10773234 0.72% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
33 357255 0.85% 10513732 0.70% /products/people/*
34 214971 0.51% 10457000 0.69% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
35 316394 0.75% 10207814 0.68% /soilmst/*
36 56756 0.13% 8120873 0.54% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
37 160877 0.38% 7710094 0.51% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
38 191969 0.46% 6732370 0.45% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
39 191364 0.45% 6350506 0.42% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
40 191172 0.45% 6156749 0.41% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
41 63133 0.15% 6084978 0.40% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
42 19340 0.05% 6010375 0.40% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
43 88651 0.21% 5968020 0.40% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
44 189916 0.45% 5920852 0.39% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
45 118295 0.28% 5728301 0.38% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
46 17780 0.04% 4853078 0.32% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
47 164774 0.39% 4815002 0.32% /products/outlooks/*
48 13310 0.03% 4565933 0.30% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
49 134247 0.32% 4563146 0.30% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
50 93051 0.22% 4425463 0.29% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
51 7056 0.02% 4369222 0.29% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.ppt
52 14190 0.03% 4262765 0.28% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
53 145572 0.35% 3850181 0.26% /products/hurricane/*
54 13934 0.03% 3712023 0.25% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
55 1913 0.00% 3602739 0.24% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
56 3897 0.01% 3597866 0.24% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.gif
57 254954 0.61% 3507730 0.23% /
58 24517 0.06% 3493881 0.23% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
59 1549047 3.68% 3325131 0.22% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
60 1589 0.00% 3286618 0.22% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim_2.gif
61 1793 0.00% 3218385 0.21% /products/intraseasonal/temp50anim.gif
62 259674 0.62% 3216100 0.21% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
63 256608 0.61% 3212466 0.21% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
64 24553 0.06% 3187892 0.21% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
65 17996 0.04% 3011923 0.20% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
66 4875043 11.57% 2612293 0.17% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
67 16656 0.04% 2313282 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
68 119463 0.28% 2300505 0.15% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
69 107933 0.26% 2256709 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ECMF_phase_51m_full.gif
70 7647 0.02% 2186682 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/olra_last30days-3plots_2.gif
71 36562 0.09% 2182155 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
72 157402 0.37% 2153775 0.14% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
73 12535 0.03% 2084569 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_small.png
74 57182 0.14% 2067857 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
75 141092 0.33% 2030484 0.13% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
76 6271 0.01% 2008213 0.13% /products/intraseasonal/olr_hov_last180days_2.gif
77 119391 0.28% 1965409 0.13% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
78 137166 0.33% 1929638 0.13% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
79 5848 0.01% 1847339 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_2.gif
80 53557 0.13% 1835700 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
81 37406 0.09% 1781048 0.12% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
82 5559 0.01% 1774275 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_850_2.gif
83 5266 0.01% 1765056 0.12% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u200_2.gif
84 53365 0.13% 1748922 0.12% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
85 24427 0.06% 1745955 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
86 3001 0.01% 1737745 0.12% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/stloop.gif
87 1831 0.00% 1732814 0.12% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.oisst.gif
88 54758 0.13% 1702032 0.11% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
89 5448 0.01% 1683205 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u850_2.gif
90 942 0.00% 1672570 0.11% /products/intraseasonal/temp30anim.gif
91 4247 0.01% 1624165 0.11% /products/outreach/anniversary.pdf
92 117579 0.28% 1618866 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
93 112249 0.27% 1616911 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
94 25847 0.06% 1586069 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
95 53205 0.13% 1538898 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
96 111327 0.26% 1532040 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
97 9744 0.02% 1489998 0.10% /products/outlooks/figure1.gif
98 29503 0.07% 1449565 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
99 3199 0.01% 1437447 0.10% /products/CDB/Bulletin_cover.gif
100 33409 0.08% 1430544 0.10% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
101 67225 0.16% 1417248 0.09% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
102 36115 0.09% 1318079 0.09% /pacdir/*
103 33870 0.08% 1293688 0.09% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/NOAA-N_Prime.pdf
104 11685 0.03% 1259165 0.08% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours.png
105 30224 0.07% 1249329 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
106 47921 0.11% 1247964 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
107 47608 0.11% 1246686 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
108 47698 0.11% 1241951 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
109 47626 0.11% 1241728 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
110 1786 0.00% 1226702 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.pdf
111 20857 0.05% 1204284 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
112 77942 0.18% 1202255 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
113 61389 0.15% 1144630 0.08% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
114 729 0.00% 1143490 0.08% /products/GODAS/ocean_briefing_gif/global_ocean_monitoring_current.ppt
115 135281 0.32% 1140605 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/*
116 29368 0.07% 1136239 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
117 39626 0.09% 1133888 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
118 79363 0.19% 1101856 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
119 21923 0.05% 1068034 0.07% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
120 32966 0.08% 1062680 0.07% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
121 72187 0.17% 1027594 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
122 26581 0.06% 1020130 0.07% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
123 78451 0.19% 1017741 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
124 19447 0.05% 1001560 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
125 5040 0.01% 999684 0.07% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat_2.gif
126 24191 0.06% 995800 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
127 17539 0.04% 984823 0.07% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
128 16724 0.04% 979051 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
129 72330 0.17% 972705 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
130 13742 0.03% 971971 0.06% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
131 11200 0.03% 969390 0.06% /soilmst/img/cas_w_mon.lead1.gif
132 73377 0.17% 954655 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
133 41437 0.10% 942939 0.06% /products/predictions/short_range/cold/LWCF.5.gif
134 60501 0.14% 939291 0.06% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
135 171797 0.41% 937078 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
136 750 0.00% 934519 0.06% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.sl.gif
137 6894 0.02% 933831 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_850wind_small.gif
138 112216 0.27% 918809 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.fcst.gif
139 739 0.00% 914628 0.06% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.h300.gif
140 16538 0.04% 913221 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
141 35688 0.08% 904177 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.obs.gif
142 71694 0.17% 903651 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
143 19905 0.05% 880439 0.06% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif
144 2558 0.01% 875194 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/blocking/enso/enso_stratification.gif
145 17109 0.04% 873369 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
146 6536 0.02% 856306 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_850wind_small.gif
147 676 0.00% 854005 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.ppt
148 19076 0.05% 849235 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/total.obs.gif
149 26385 0.06% 840998 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
150 13411 0.03% 839463 0.06% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.chg1.daily.gif
151 100 0.00% 835676 0.06% /products/predictions/90day/tools/briefing/ppp.ppt
152 13244 0.03% 832662 0.06% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.chg3.daily.gif
153 20544 0.05% 831340 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/olra-30d.gif
154 65686 0.16% 827764 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
155 97941 0.23% 825450 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
156 16784 0.04% 814451 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
157 64607 0.15% 810645 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
158 62591 0.15% 810606 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
159 16507 0.04% 809907 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
160 63619 0.15% 804325 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
161 16260 0.04% 800136 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.mrf.gif
162 62234 0.15% 793983 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
163 16278 0.04% 789123 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
164 19035 0.05% 787128 0.05% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.full.daily.gif
165 18759 0.04% 786771 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
166 17557 0.04% 780011 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
167 13470 0.03% 771953 0.05% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.rank.daily.gif
168 6190 0.01% 771572 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_200wind_small.gif
169 5984 0.01% 770762 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_200wind_small.gif
170 16418 0.04% 769905 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
171 52381 0.12% 768159 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
172 16216 0.04% 764731 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
173 16442 0.04% 763394 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
174 61914 0.15% 759737 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
175 16266 0.04% 759703 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
176 16193 0.04% 756756 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
177 16271 0.04% 749564 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
178 16255 0.04% 748348 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
179 16230 0.04% 740089 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
180 67530 0.16% 739526 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
181 67136 0.16% 733613 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
182 16436 0.04% 728675 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
183 19418 0.05% 715870 0.05% /soilmst/glb_lb/curr.w.anas.gif
184 4842 0.01% 713589 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/MJO_summary.pdf
185 10593 0.03% 706454 0.05% /soilmst/img/curr.w.mrf1.daily.gif
186 16451 0.04% 699144 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
187 753 0.00% 697889 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xz/movie.temp.0n.gif
188 716 0.00% 697419 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.d20.gif
189 17155 0.04% 696129 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
190 16542 0.04% 695035 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
191 31728 0.08% 693605 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
192 63138 0.15% 684830 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
193 65284 0.15% 683765 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
194 64298 0.15% 680364 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
195 16644 0.04% 678833 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
196 19371 0.05% 663738 0.04% /soilmst/glb_lb/curr.rank_w.fuas.gif
197 16314 0.04% 662700 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
198 62236 0.15% 658221 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
199 52045 0.12% 651626 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
200 16586 0.04% 648577 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif

Top 200 of 19419 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 254954 0.61% 157329 14.69% /
2 573167 1.36% 106827 9.98% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 134247 0.32% 65038 6.07% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
4 68810 0.16% 48862 4.56% /products/predictions/610day/
5 53365 0.13% 42762 3.99% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
6 51748 0.12% 29659 2.77% /products/predictions/814day/
7 41683 0.10% 28071 2.62% /products/forecasts/
8 32966 0.08% 25915 2.42% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
9 25004 0.06% 22465 2.10% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
10 26385 0.06% 21129 1.97% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
11 43978 0.10% 19508 1.82% /products/predictions/90day/
12 59207 0.14% 15491 1.45% /products/predictions/610day/
13 22042 0.05% 14954 1.40% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
14 37718 0.09% 13777 1.29% /products/predictions/30day/
15 67103 0.16% 13588 1.27% /products/predictions/814day/
16 19115 0.05% 13212 1.23% /
17 19792 0.05% 13212 1.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
18 18405 0.04% 12640 1.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
19 13155 0.03% 10574 0.99% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
20 19380 0.05% 10335 0.97% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
21 19208 0.05% 9229 0.86% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
22 9717 0.02% 7724 0.72% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
23 22564 0.05% 7608 0.71% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
24 8418 0.02% 6946 0.65% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
25 11597 0.03% 6734 0.63% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
26 10670 0.03% 6543 0.61% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
27 7537 0.02% 6229 0.58% /products/predictions/threats/
28 67136 0.16% 5864 0.55% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
29 8079 0.02% 5664 0.53% /comment-form.html
30 7134 0.02% 5447 0.51% /products/predictions/
31 9513 0.02% 5264 0.49% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
32 6714 0.02% 5208 0.49% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
33 8076 0.02% 5118 0.48% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
34 6437 0.02% 4830 0.45% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
35 12395 0.03% 4476 0.42% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
36 10231 0.02% 4430 0.41% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
37 7768 0.02% 4402 0.41% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
38 14034 0.03% 4198 0.39% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
39 4941 0.01% 3691 0.34% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
40 10659 0.03% 3208 0.30% /products/Drought/
41 5573 0.01% 3160 0.30% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
42 3909 0.01% 3023 0.28% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
43 7598 0.02% 2948 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
44 11343 0.03% 2947 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
45 5386 0.01% 2657 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
46 4489 0.01% 2634 0.25% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
47 3601 0.01% 2495 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
48 7374 0.02% 2392 0.22% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
49 3594 0.01% 2357 0.22% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
50 3035 0.01% 2351 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
51 5508 0.01% 2249 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
52 4224 0.01% 2198 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
53 3392 0.01% 2159 0.20% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
54 4277 0.01% 2148 0.20% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
55 4417 0.01% 2131 0.20% /products/MD_index.shtml
56 4738 0.01% 2035 0.19% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
57 3812 0.01% 2021 0.19% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
58 3308 0.01% 1974 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
59 4308 0.01% 1955 0.18% /products/monitoring_and_data/
60 5520 0.01% 1940 0.18% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
61 3065 0.01% 1920 0.18% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
62 3142 0.01% 1863 0.17% /data/indices/
63 4481 0.01% 1860 0.17% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
64 30512 0.07% 1723 0.16% /products/winter_outlook/
65 2508 0.01% 1702 0.16% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
66 2774 0.01% 1315 0.12% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
67 1703 0.00% 1294 0.12% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
68 2772 0.01% 1230 0.11% /data/indices/soi
69 1765 0.00% 1216 0.11% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
70 1699 0.00% 1191 0.11% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
71 2637 0.01% 1185 0.11% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
72 2402 0.01% 1161 0.11% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
73 119463 0.28% 1158 0.11% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
74 2263 0.01% 1150 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
75 1278 0.00% 1150 0.11% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
76 1672 0.00% 1140 0.11% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
77 1459 0.00% 1139 0.11% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
78 3079 0.01% 1086 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
79 4753 0.01% 1084 0.10% /products/site_index.shtml
80 2346 0.01% 1063 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
81 2032 0.00% 1061 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
82 1745 0.00% 1053 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
83 1607 0.00% 1048 0.10% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
84 1649 0.00% 1033 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
85 5060 0.01% 1023 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
86 2400 0.01% 1013 0.09% /products/hurricane/
87 1667 0.00% 1002 0.09% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
88 1821 0.00% 984 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
89 1062 0.00% 970 0.09% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
90 1893 0.00% 960 0.09% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
91 1674 0.00% 916 0.09% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
92 2903 0.01% 894 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
93 3149 0.01% 868 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
94 3066 0.01% 840 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
95 1131 0.00% 807 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
96 1155 0.00% 772 0.07% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
97 1695 0.00% 767 0.07% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
98 1161 0.00% 760 0.07% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
99 1515 0.00% 737 0.07% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
100 2451 0.01% 723 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
101 2932 0.01% 712 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
102 1456 0.00% 712 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/
103 950 0.00% 689 0.06% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
104 909 0.00% 681 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
105 1160 0.00% 666 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
106 880 0.00% 647 0.06% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
107 1607 0.00% 640 0.06% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
108 1146 0.00% 639 0.06% /products/stratosphere/temperature/
109 797 0.00% 637 0.06% /products/fews/global/africa/
110 2831 0.01% 625 0.06% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euPrece3Mon.html
111 1528 0.00% 621 0.06% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
112 1703 0.00% 613 0.06% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
113 878 0.00% 612 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
114 1440 0.00% 600 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
115 1299 0.00% 576 0.05% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
116 1717 0.00% 571 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/ensosst25
117 3000 0.01% 571 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
118 1082 0.00% 569 0.05% /products/forecasts/extended_range_outlooks.shtml
119 838 0.00% 566 0.05% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
120 807 0.00% 565 0.05% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
121 1220 0.00% 555 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
122 1364 0.00% 554 0.05% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
123 768 0.00% 549 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
124 3368 0.01% 546 0.05% /products/CDB/
125 1995 0.00% 539 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/
126 917 0.00% 537 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
127 1194 0.00% 532 0.05% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
128 2132 0.01% 526 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
129 1151 0.00% 523 0.05% /products/
130 1699 0.00% 513 0.05% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
131 2867 0.01% 513 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
132 821 0.00% 509 0.05% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
133 728 0.00% 504 0.05% /data/indices/tahiti
134 605 0.00% 500 0.05% /products/fews/global/asia/middle_east/
135 773 0.00% 499 0.05% /products/fews/
136 560 0.00% 493 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
137 942 0.00% 491 0.05% /products/NMME/
138 1494 0.00% 491 0.05% /products/stratosphere/
139 984 0.00% 480 0.04% /press.shtml
140 1880 0.00% 477 0.04% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
141 735 0.00% 468 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/
142 654 0.00% 468 0.04% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
143 845 0.00% 464 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ecmf.shtml
144 660 0.00% 462 0.04% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
145 1190 0.00% 460 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
146 630 0.00% 450 0.04% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
147 775 0.00% 449 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/
148 777 0.00% 447 0.04% /products/predictions/threats/briefs/hgtP1.html
149 571 0.00% 439 0.04% /products/predictions/monthly_climate/
150 2853 0.01% 439 0.04% /products/predictions/schedule.html
151 1154 0.00% 423 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
152 532 0.00% 421 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wm
153 542 0.00% 417 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f
154 1016 0.00% 409 0.04% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
155 1341 0.00% 409 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
156 969 0.00% 408 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////prod
157 2321 0.01% 408 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
158 1325 0.00% 406 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/enso_cycle.shtml
159 897 0.00% 404 0.04% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Brazil/
160 541 0.00% 389 0.04% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/glbT2me3Mon.html
161 2134 0.01% 388 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
162 1036 0.00% 386 0.04% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fi
163 542 0.00% 386 0.04% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_
164 673 0.00% 384 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
165 1039 0.00% 380 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
166 573 0.00% 379 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
167 1249 0.00% 377 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strat
168 1294 0.00% 375 0.04% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_inde
169 495 0.00% 375 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/g
170 2130 0.01% 373 0.03% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
171 509 0.00% 372 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
172 691 0.00% 370 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/soi.shtml
173 1089 0.00% 354 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/restworld.shtml
174 1134 0.00% 354 0.03% /products/stratosphere/strat-trop/
175 405 0.00% 353 0.03% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files
176 1059 0.00% 349 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
177 1036 0.00% 347 0.03% /top_ten.shtml
178 1132 0.00% 346 0.03% /products/GODAS/
179 346 0.00% 339 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fi
180 548 0.00% 339 0.03% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
181 1578 0.00% 332 0.03% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
182 722 0.00% 332 0.03% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
183 1182 0.00% 331 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosp
184 728 0.00% 331 0.03% /products/CFSv2/htmls/glbT2me3Mon.html
185 691 0.00% 328 0.03% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
186 661 0.00% 327 0.03% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/
187 2793 0.01% 323 0.03% /products/fews/global/top_frame.html
188 1378 0.00% 321 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere
189 1210 0.00% 319 0.03% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_in
190 1451 0.00% 318 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
191 534 0.00% 318 0.03% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/euPrece3Mon.html
192 681 0.00% 317 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/glossary.html
193 756 0.00% 311 0.03% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Argentina/
194 1008 0.00% 311 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
195 1469 0.00% 307 0.03% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
196 372 0.00% 306 0.03% /products/forecasts/
197 646 0.00% 305 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
198 892 0.00% 304 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/u
199 695 0.00% 303 0.03% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv
200 700 0.00% 300 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosph

Top 200 of 20087 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 254954 0.61% 127337 12.67% /
2 573167 1.36% 86369 8.60% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 67103 0.16% 47972 4.77% /products/predictions/814day/
4 134247 0.32% 47912 4.77% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
5 51748 0.12% 32648 3.25% /products/predictions/814day/
6 53365 0.13% 30450 3.03% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 43978 0.10% 26964 2.68% /products/predictions/90day/
8 68810 0.16% 23627 2.35% /products/predictions/610day/
9 37718 0.09% 22198 2.21% /products/predictions/30day/
10 25004 0.06% 21898 2.18% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
11 26385 0.06% 21218 2.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
12 59207 0.14% 16597 1.65% /products/predictions/610day/
13 22042 0.05% 15067 1.50% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
14 41683 0.10% 14027 1.40% /products/forecasts/
15 32966 0.08% 13823 1.38% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
16 19792 0.05% 13812 1.37% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
17 19380 0.05% 12744 1.27% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
18 19115 0.05% 11491 1.14% /
19 22564 0.05% 10078 1.00% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
20 18405 0.04% 10014 1.00% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
21 19208 0.05% 8584 0.85% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
22 67136 0.16% 8504 0.85% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
23 13155 0.03% 7959 0.79% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
24 11597 0.03% 7386 0.74% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
25 10670 0.03% 7355 0.73% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
26 9513 0.02% 6336 0.63% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
27 10659 0.03% 6276 0.62% /products/Drought/
28 8079 0.02% 5830 0.58% /comment-form.html
29 7537 0.02% 5455 0.54% /products/predictions/threats/
30 12395 0.03% 5223 0.52% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
31 8076 0.02% 4949 0.49% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
32 6437 0.02% 4887 0.49% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
33 8418 0.02% 4681 0.47% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
34 7768 0.02% 4680 0.47% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
35 5573 0.01% 3892 0.39% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
36 7374 0.02% 3846 0.38% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
37 11343 0.03% 3837 0.38% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
38 6714 0.02% 3624 0.36% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
39 5520 0.01% 3480 0.35% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
40 14034 0.03% 3277 0.33% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
41 4941 0.01% 3147 0.31% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
42 3909 0.01% 3032 0.30% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
43 4738 0.01% 2616 0.26% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
44 10231 0.02% 2602 0.26% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
45 7598 0.02% 2550 0.25% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
46 3594 0.01% 2459 0.24% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
47 4481 0.01% 2386 0.24% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
48 7134 0.02% 2367 0.24% /products/predictions/
49 3392 0.01% 2300 0.23% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
50 5508 0.01% 2293 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
51 4277 0.01% 2264 0.23% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
52 5386 0.01% 2212 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
53 3035 0.01% 2208 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
54 3812 0.01% 2188 0.22% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
55 3601 0.01% 2139 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
56 5060 0.01% 1970 0.20% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
57 2903 0.01% 1941 0.19% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
58 2508 0.01% 1876 0.19% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
59 2772 0.01% 1831 0.18% /data/indices/soi
60 3066 0.01% 1740 0.17% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
61 3142 0.01% 1708 0.17% /data/indices/
62 4753 0.01% 1678 0.17% /products/site_index.shtml
63 2637 0.01% 1590 0.16% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
64 4489 0.01% 1560 0.16% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
65 3079 0.01% 1557 0.15% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
66 3149 0.01% 1541 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
67 9717 0.02% 1514 0.15% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
68 30512 0.07% 1444 0.14% /products/winter_outlook/
69 2400 0.01% 1408 0.14% /products/hurricane/
70 4308 0.01% 1401 0.14% /products/monitoring_and_data/
71 2402 0.01% 1378 0.14% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
72 2831 0.01% 1372 0.14% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euPrece3Mon.html
73 4417 0.01% 1362 0.14% /products/MD_index.shtml
74 2346 0.01% 1308 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
75 1703 0.00% 1269 0.13% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
76 4224 0.01% 1249 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
77 2853 0.01% 1231 0.12% /products/predictions/schedule.html
78 119463 0.28% 1221 0.12% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
79 1699 0.00% 1208 0.12% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
80 1893 0.00% 1188 0.12% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
81 1821 0.00% 1185 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
82 2451 0.01% 1172 0.12% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
83 1607 0.00% 1062 0.11% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
84 1745 0.00% 1052 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
85 1765 0.00% 1048 0.10% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
86 1649 0.00% 1037 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
87 3308 0.01% 1036 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
88 1667 0.00% 1025 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
89 3368 0.01% 1023 0.10% /products/CDB/
90 1278 0.00% 971 0.10% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
91 1672 0.00% 969 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
92 1703 0.00% 944 0.09% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
93 2132 0.01% 934 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
94 1062 0.00% 932 0.09% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
95 3000 0.01% 869 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
96 2032 0.00% 866 0.09% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
97 2932 0.01% 833 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
98 1450 0.00% 823 0.08% /products/predictions/90day/seasglossary.html
99 2134 0.01% 807 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
100 1155 0.00% 802 0.08% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
101 3065 0.01% 799 0.08% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
102 2774 0.01% 783 0.08% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
103 1552 0.00% 776 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
104 1299 0.00% 763 0.08% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
105 1699 0.00% 754 0.08% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
106 1341 0.00% 708 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
107 1146 0.00% 697 0.07% /products/stratosphere/temperature/
108 1096 0.00% 678 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/strack_NH.shtml
109 838 0.00% 665 0.07% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
110 909 0.00% 664 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
111 1995 0.00% 656 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/
112 2321 0.01% 651 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
113 878 0.00% 637 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
114 1131 0.00% 621 0.06% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
115 2793 0.01% 615 0.06% /products/fews/global/top_frame.html
116 1059 0.00% 601 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
117 996 0.00% 598 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/blocking/real_time_nh/mrf3.nh.shtml
118 1709 0.00% 586 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
119 1154 0.00% 577 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
120 1578 0.00% 576 0.06% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
121 1194 0.00% 573 0.06% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
122 880 0.00% 568 0.06% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
123 1469 0.00% 562 0.06% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
124 1161 0.00% 560 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
125 1155 0.00% 558 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/month_nao_index.shtml
126 1459 0.00% 555 0.06% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
127 821 0.00% 548 0.05% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
128 845 0.00% 540 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ecmf.shtml
129 984 0.00% 538 0.05% /press.shtml
130 1440 0.00% 536 0.05% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
131 2263 0.01% 536 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
132 2867 0.01% 528 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
133 807 0.00% 512 0.05% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
134 777 0.00% 495 0.05% /products/predictions/threats/briefs/hgtP1.html
135 950 0.00% 487 0.05% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
136 728 0.00% 481 0.05% /products/CFSv2/htmls/glbT2me3Mon.html
137 775 0.00% 478 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/
138 1160 0.00% 474 0.05% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
139 735 0.00% 474 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/
140 1039 0.00% 466 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
141 1584 0.00% 465 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/coldsst25
142 1134 0.00% 465 0.05% /products/stratosphere/strat-trop/
143 759 0.00% 462 0.05% /products/fews/global/africa/menu.html
144 1220 0.00% 447 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
145 825 0.00% 446 0.04% /data/teledoc/nao_ts.shtml
146 1880 0.00% 443 0.04% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
147 1132 0.00% 440 0.04% /products/GODAS/
148 609 0.00% 438 0.04% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
149 1013 0.00% 434 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/fxhw40.html
150 975 0.00% 432 0.04% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me1Mon.html
151 1166 0.00% 428 0.04% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Sea.html
152 681 0.00% 428 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/glossary.html
153 630 0.00% 426 0.04% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
154 908 0.00% 425 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/wkxzteq.shtml
155 660 0.00% 422 0.04% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
156 532 0.00% 418 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wm
157 1695 0.00% 410 0.04% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
158 542 0.00% 409 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f
159 1190 0.00% 409 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
160 673 0.00% 405 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
161 541 0.00% 404 0.04% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/glbT2me3Mon.html
162 812 0.00% 402 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off_index.html
163 560 0.00% 401 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
164 2130 0.01% 400 0.04% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
165 542 0.00% 394 0.04% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_
166 639 0.00% 393 0.04% /pacdir/NFORdir/HOME3.shtml
167 773 0.00% 389 0.04% /products/fews/
168 609 0.00% 380 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/regions.shtml
169 654 0.00% 380 0.04% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
170 1515 0.00% 379 0.04% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
171 646 0.00% 378 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
172 726 0.00% 378 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/south_america.shtml
173 1008 0.00% 377 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
174 1016 0.00% 376 0.04% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
175 314 0.00% 376 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/
176 538 0.00% 372 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/pastdata/degree_days/
177 1717 0.00% 372 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/ensosst25
178 571 0.00% 370 0.04% /products/predictions/monthly_climate/
179 969 0.00% 367 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////prod
180 677 0.00% 365 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
181 824 0.00% 363 0.04% /products/outreach/glossary.shtml
182 1364 0.00% 362 0.04% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
183 1224 0.00% 362 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/
184 548 0.00% 361 0.04% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
185 1151 0.00% 353 0.04% /products/
186 412 0.00% 349 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/
187 722 0.00% 347 0.03% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
188 863 0.00% 346 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/tools.html
189 738 0.00% 345 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/month_ao_index.shtml
190 691 0.00% 340 0.03% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
191 691 0.00% 334 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/soi.shtml
192 1674 0.00% 332 0.03% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
193 629 0.00% 331 0.03% /data/snow/
194 1036 0.00% 328 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fi
195 1249 0.00% 326 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strat
196 768 0.00% 326 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
197 785 0.00% 325 0.03% /products/CFSv2/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
198 686 0.00% 322 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/us_impacts/ustp_impacts.shtml
199 530 0.00% 320 0.03% /products/fews/global/asia/middle_east/menu.html
200 459 0.00% 318 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html

Top 200 of 1359774 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 965076 2.29% 964988 3.00% 896510 0.06% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
2 872723 2.07% 865791 2.69% 36324180 2.41% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
3 765921 1.82% 764148 2.38% 28337678 1.88% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
4 391873 0.93% 10863 0.03% 2841972 0.19% 1 0.00% 2.1.200
5 355943 0.84% 11197 0.03% 2599683 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
6 341479 0.81% 10442 0.03% 2521984 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.205
7 338003 0.80% 9380 0.03% 2595823 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
8 329385 0.78% 11738 0.04% 2419838 0.16% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
9 324467 0.77% 13077 0.04% 2477925 0.16% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
10 324002 0.77% 12388 0.04% 2416495 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.204
11 295884 0.70% 11837 0.04% 2174114 0.14% 2 0.00% 2.1.207
12 271647 0.64% 1452 0.00% 235445 0.02% 31 0.00% 173-161-80-213-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
13 233016 0.55% 223476 0.70% 504421 0.03% 213 0.01% 12.157.40
14 228696 0.54% 40289 0.13% 419637 0.03% 0 0.00% 1.128.9
15 211451 0.50% 11385 0.04% 118183 0.01% 38 0.00% static-71-185-236-18.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
16 186750 0.44% 186750 0.58% 4918502 0.33% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
17 184258 0.44% 184258 0.57% 5581902 0.37% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
18 182316 0.43% 84528 0.26% 8484125 0.56% 459 0.03% ncepnat.ncep.noaa.gov
19 177603 0.42% 177248 0.55% 5397242 0.36% 54 0.00% patbox.myweather.net
20 129125 0.31% 66417 0.21% 7020501 0.47% 859 0.06% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
21 113087 0.27% 94526 0.29% 5030070 0.33% 1225 0.08% Invalid
22 89683 0.21% 49911 0.16% 3911084 0.26% 745 0.05% 90.75.204
23 87435 0.21% 87435 0.27% 10848773 0.72% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
24 85753 0.20% 85609 0.27% 10675144 0.71% 17 0.00% 208.73.29.10
25 82791 0.20% 82671 0.26% 1691474 0.11% 138 0.01% proxy-ny2.bloomberg.com
26 82524 0.20% 81743 0.25% 1840278 0.12% 56 0.00% 199.172.169.79
27 78303 0.19% 75926 0.24% 29167 0.00% 26 0.00% 12.151.6
28 74630 0.18% 3959 0.01% 46023 0.00% 49 0.00% pool-72-78-198-234.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
29 63115 0.15% 63089 0.20% 4460909 0.30% 2 0.00% 98.76.45
30 62449 0.15% 35771 0.11% 3165426 0.21% 600 0.04% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
31 61584 0.15% 61221 0.19% 1559336 0.10% 94 0.01% proxy-nj2.bloomberg.com
32 59935 0.14% 340 0.00% 46236 0.00% 2 0.00% 41-135-108-195.dsl.mweb.co.za
33 54455 0.13% 32157 0.10% 1737303 0.12% 0 0.00% akq-w-adm1.wakq.noaa.gov
34 52423 0.12% 49464 0.15% 4573731 0.30% 342 0.02% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
35 50214 0.12% 16768 0.05% 571127 0.04% 1395 0.09% diamond.nps.edu
36 48501 0.12% 46833 0.15% 4185138 0.28% 5 0.00% 219.77.74.56
37 47207 0.11% 964 0.00% 105817 0.01% 4 0.00% rrcs-72-45-182-26.nys.biz.rr.com
38 45347 0.11% 44552 0.14% 4789224 0.32% 64 0.00% corp4.duke-energy.com
39 44966 0.11% 44890 0.14% 27558450 1.83% 8 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
40 39983 0.09% 37131 0.12% 15732305 1.05% 90 0.01% 216-239-44-65.google.com
41 37452 0.09% 37431 0.12% 1149752 0.08% 3 0.00% 107-1-52-113-ip-static.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
42 36897 0.09% 32758 0.10% 1352008 0.09% 98 0.01% proxy1.cwb.gov.tw
43 36455 0.09% 36108 0.11% 3036758 0.20% 5 0.00% 218.102.142.90
44 31281 0.07% 31281 0.10% 12350 0.00% 0 0.00% mrcc.sws.uiuc.edu
45 28330 0.07% 27878 0.09% 855130 0.06% 20 0.00% ip180.new.lh.net
46 26162 0.06% 25643 0.08% 3951904 0.26% 3 0.00% pcd610090.netvigator.com
47 26009 0.06% 1713 0.01% 108069 0.01% 933 0.06% nat-128-84-124-0-475.cit.cornell.edu
48 25933 0.06% 25867 0.08% 665095 0.04% 20 0.00% proxy-ny1.bloomberg.com
49 25469 0.06% 7696 0.02% 343776 0.02% 0 0.00% 228.186.152
50 23606 0.06% 22762 0.07% 107458 0.01% 673 0.04% msnbot-157-56-94-162.search.msn.com
51 22674 0.05% 22671 0.07% 134716 0.01% 5 0.00% 130.130.153
52 22478 0.05% 1324 0.00% 78704 0.01% 812 0.05% nat-128-84-124-0-820.cit.cornell.edu
53 21327 0.05% 1110 0.00% 10602 0.00% 0 0.00% 8.102.222
54 20967 0.05% 13182 0.04% 1113265 0.07% 50 0.00% ip-65-38-99-226.hou.vericenter.com
55 19028 0.05% 18018 0.06% 513475 0.03% 805 0.05% 190.102.140.2
56 18452 0.04% 960 0.00% 9133 0.00% 0 0.00% 67.98.102.206
57 18040 0.04% 11352 0.04% 749791 0.05% 1225 0.08% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
58 16990 0.04% 5250 0.02% 861048 0.06% 39 0.00% a208-98-233-6.cnrl.com
59 16901 0.04% 33 0.00% 10088 0.00% 0 0.00% 41.135.108.195
60 16687 0.04% 87 0.00% 15290 0.00% 0 0.00% 206.44.54
61 16485 0.04% 50 0.00% 4961 0.00% 0 0.00% 6.84.71
62 16424 0.04% 11041 0.03% 467797 0.03% 0 0.00% pc66.las.noaa.gov
63 16283 0.04% 10580 0.03% 1833026 0.12% 0 0.00% 173-9-36-137-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
64 15160 0.04% 10068 0.03% 1766326 0.12% 0 0.00% c-67-167-236-113.hsd1.il.comcast.net
65 14848 0.04% 14598 0.05% 384304 0.03% 62 0.00% 91.241.59
66 14718 0.03% 13254 0.04% 903820 0.06% 11 0.00% proxy3.e-lcom.sy
67 14522 0.03% 14489 0.05% 452100 0.03% 1 0.00% vm-116.noamweb.net
68 14484 0.03% 14375 0.04% 293246 0.02% 28 0.00% 172.169.97
69 14141 0.03% 6204 0.02% 807694 0.05% 226 0.01% 205.196.202.22
70 13978 0.03% 13370 0.04% 532459 0.04% 4 0.00% 199.128.189.84
71 13584 0.03% 8056 0.03% 995312 0.07% 269 0.02% 140.90.73.186
72 13265 0.03% 6353 0.02% 972039 0.06% 196 0.01% 206.190.67.68.cybertimebroadband.com
73 12901 0.03% 12637 0.04% 588242 0.04% 305 0.02% integromedb-crawler.sdsc.edu
74 12772 0.03% 10059 0.03% 648437 0.04% 807 0.05% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
75 12756 0.03% 9717 0.03% 134476 0.01% 70 0.00% static.23.88.9.5.clients.your-server.de
76 12468 0.03% 727 0.00% 57865 0.00% 18 0.00% mail.vangent.com
77 12126 0.03% 4749 0.01% 481055 0.03% 259 0.02% blm-92-254.blm.gov
78 11986 0.03% 2620 0.01% 190666 0.01% 76 0.00% 86.168.242
79 11890 0.03% 7450 0.02% 1289473 0.09% 18 0.00% h208-118-111-2.bigpipeinc.com
80 11849 0.03% 4411 0.01% 621976 0.04% 379 0.02% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
81 11822 0.03% 5079 0.02% 697439 0.05% 155 0.01% c-66-31-146-108.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
82 11596 0.03% 11216 0.03% 1595599 0.11% 93 0.01% 1593ob.scansafe.net
83 11469 0.03% 9912 0.03% 754303 0.05% 238 0.02% portland.bpa.gov
84 11346 0.03% 11010 0.03% 1558455 0.10% 84 0.01% 1594ob.scansafe.net
85 11260 0.03% 7361 0.02% 937156 0.06% 141 0.01% 31.71.34
86 11254 0.03% 6046 0.02% 457543 0.03% 166 0.01% 174-126-210-223.cpe.cableone.net
87 11230 0.03% 11086 0.03% 720712 0.05% 6 0.00% proxy0.e-lcom.sy
88 10592 0.03% 10531 0.03% 410071 0.03% 9 0.00% 94.124.61
89 10432 0.02% 10088 0.03% 579905 0.04% 5 0.00% proxy1.e-lcom.sy
90 10291 0.02% 6806 0.02% 347772 0.02% 66 0.00% 24.100.108.139
91 10002 0.02% 9580 0.03% 120309 0.01% 8 0.00% wb8.stanford.edu
92 9962 0.02% 4982 0.02% 629054 0.04% 8 0.00% c-68-44-192-118.hsd1.nj.comcast.net
93 9916 0.02% 9888 0.03% 383407 0.03% 4 0.00% 94.124.50
94 9881 0.02% 7531 0.02% 588651 0.04% 582 0.04% macdill-pxyw2n.afnoc.af.mil
95 9796 0.02% 9786 0.03% 191626 0.01% 1 0.00% 225.247.129
96 9508 0.02% 9024 0.03% 571905 0.04% 8 0.00% 91.144.0.112
97 9417 0.02% 5253 0.02% 506791 0.03% 184 0.01% 51.103.8
98 9403 0.02% 9395 0.03% 835581 0.06% 0 0.00% 173-80-241-48.atw.dyn.suddenlink.net
99 9337 0.02% 7797 0.02% 736311 0.05% 80 0.01% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
100 9264 0.02% 769 0.00% 53871 0.00% 335 0.02% nat-128-84-124-0-529.cit.cornell.edu
101 9236 0.02% 5360 0.02% 421592 0.03% 104 0.01% 96-38-189-39.dhcp.reno.nv.charter.com
102 9032 0.02% 2470 0.01% 59038 0.00% 802 0.05% mccoy-cache.mccoy.army.mil
103 9027 0.02% 6815 0.02% 3369250 0.22% 1414 0.09% b3091352.crawl.yahoo.net
104 8986 0.02% 5778 0.02% 1021680 0.07% 0 0.00% s0106001fc6c6ae0d.cg.shawcable.net
105 8982 0.02% 5417 0.02% 457273 0.03% 263 0.02% methownet.com
106 8869 0.02% 7977 0.02% 1523120 0.10% 979 0.06% msnbot-157-55-34-32.search.msn.com
107 8791 0.02% 4740 0.01% 269526 0.02% 122 0.01% cpe-72-135-218-241.wi.res.rr.com
108 8730 0.02% 8730 0.03% 516155 0.03% 0 0.00% site1.kevininscoe.com
109 8580 0.02% 5636 0.02% 586222 0.04% 181 0.01% ancfo1.arh.noaa.gov
110 8457 0.02% 4460 0.01% 731841 0.05% 51 0.00% 208-46-142-2.dia.static.qwest.net
111 8366 0.02% 5128 0.02% 289317 0.02% 168 0.01% 4.8.129
112 8272 0.02% 8006 0.02% 133769 0.01% 2 0.00% 139.222.125.245
113 8251 0.02% 7228 0.02% 89142 0.01% 1013 0.07% crawl12.exabot.com
114 8233 0.02% 5564 0.02% 366358 0.02% 192 0.01% ecodor128.cmc.ec.gc.ca
115 8207 0.02% 6436 0.02% 233869 0.02% 52 0.00% 52.151.166
116 8171 0.02% 3366 0.01% 209061 0.01% 196 0.01% now-w.usace.army.mil
117 8071 0.02% 8071 0.03% 395051 0.03% 0 0.00% gis.srh.noaa.gov
118 8063 0.02% 7536 0.02% 307264 0.02% 1 0.00% 219.77.74.207
119 8002 0.02% 6607 0.02% 318723 0.02% 91 0.01% c-75-68-31-75.hsd1.nh.comcast.net
120 7967 0.02% 6497 0.02% 4296825 0.29% 1315 0.09% llf531058.crawl.yahoo.net
121 7966 0.02% 149 0.00% 18192 0.00% 1 0.00% 74-95-212-135-houston.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
122 7887 0.02% 4806 0.01% 238894 0.02% 317 0.02% 186.200.7
123 7883 0.02% 7570 0.02% 66875 0.00% 504 0.03% msnbot-131-253-27-108.search.msn.com
124 7810 0.02% 5803 0.02% 4669572 0.31% 34 0.00% 167.136.242.162
125 7751 0.02% 7716 0.02% 132800 0.01% 59 0.00% adsl-065-012-134-128.sip.clt.bellsouth.net
126 7676 0.02% 7394 0.02% 100530 0.01% 251 0.02% hn.kd.ny.adsl
127 7652 0.02% 5414 0.02% 229772 0.02% 137 0.01% 22.edb7d1.client.atlantech.net
128 7652 0.02% 7650 0.02% 247692 0.02% 1 0.00% 94.124.54
129 7593 0.02% 7437 0.02% 438673 0.03% 7 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
130 7566 0.02% 401 0.00% 4554 0.00% 6 0.00% pool-72-94-176-15.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
131 7453 0.02% 3079 0.01% 280707 0.02% 136 0.01% ip67.46.colo.iinet.com
132 7402 0.02% 4417 0.01% 323782 0.02% 209 0.01% domain.not.configured
133 7331 0.02% 5277 0.02% 701206 0.05% 99 0.01% corporat186-154243034.sta.etb.net.co
134 7284 0.02% 59 0.00% 4779 0.00% 1 0.00% cpe-174-098-051-083.triad.res.rr.com
135 7249 0.02% 5817 0.02% 1274002 0.08% 130 0.01% cpe-65-26-202-181.wi.res.rr.com
136 7118 0.02% 5342 0.02% 601152 0.04% 113 0.01% 47.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
137 6995 0.02% 3181 0.01% 150692 0.01% 79 0.01% larry.in.gov
138 6911 0.02% 5035 0.02% 369336 0.02% 155 0.01% psdusr.esrl.noaa.gov
139 6907 0.02% 5403 0.02% 331422 0.02% 152 0.01% 54.58.4
140 6906 0.02% 4539 0.01% 643122 0.04% 13 0.00% 7.12.164
141 6867 0.02% 2953 0.01% 3461529 0.23% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
142 6811 0.02% 6166 0.02% 114973 0.01% 101 0.01% 65-117-128-222.dia.static.qwest.net
143 6809 0.02% 3975 0.01% 349360 0.02% 139 0.01% wgate.ncdc.noaa.gov
144 6674 0.02% 6266 0.02% 29147 0.00% 89 0.01% h-97-79.scoutjet.com
145 6665 0.02% 4501 0.01% 276530 0.02% 134 0.01% 64.21.50
146 6495 0.02% 4246 0.01% 484131 0.03% 140 0.01% wsi-96-8-93-179.wsi.com
147 6484 0.02% 4671 0.01% 577070 0.04% 83 0.01% 84.113.58
148 6458 0.02% 6200 0.02% 2788551 0.19% 2 0.00% n219077074056.netvigator.com
149 6437 0.02% 3118 0.01% 243811 0.02% 0 0.00% pc41.ggw.noaa.gov
150 6429 0.02% 1105 0.00% 97562 0.01% 34 0.00% noaa.nat.bnl.org
151 6397 0.02% 4779 0.01% 431551 0.03% 329 0.02% wpafb-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
152 6318 0.01% 5370 0.02% 482420 0.03% 170 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
153 6303 0.01% 3546 0.01% 388862 0.03% 177 0.01% ccf-cache.bom.gov.au
154 6178 0.01% 5943 0.02% 48068 0.00% 295 0.02% msnbot-131-253-38-234.search.msn.com
155 6170 0.01% 4468 0.01% 353339 0.02% 175 0.01% 82.145.130
156 6109 0.01% 5277 0.02% 1021795 0.07% 920 0.06% msnbot-65-55-52-119.search.msn.com
157 6067 0.01% 3 0.00% 1841 0.00% 0 0.00% mail.vernoncounty.org
158 6059 0.01% 2823 0.01% 291983 0.02% 92 0.01% 129.168.75
159 6010 0.01% 5586 0.02% 52147 0.00% 56 0.00% 209.133.22.10.assigned.above.net
160 6000 0.01% 3822 0.01% 429895 0.03% 142 0.01% eagate.earthsat.com
161 5999 0.01% 247 0.00% 10234 0.00% 217 0.01% nat-128-84-124-0-198.cit.cornell.edu
162 5959 0.01% 4902 0.02% 259092 0.02% 94 0.01% 30.159.114
163 5950 0.01% 3973 0.01% 1997581 0.13% 68 0.00% 167.136.242.161
164 5921 0.01% 4985 0.02% 1195033 0.08% 852 0.06% msnbot-157-55-36-52.search.msn.com
165 5919 0.01% 5185 0.02% 1042892 0.07% 748 0.05% msnbot-157-56-93-208.search.msn.com
166 5891 0.01% 4729 0.01% 263735 0.02% 105 0.01% 166.80.191.90.dyn.estpak.ee
167 5886 0.01% 3115 0.01% 73164 0.00% 303 0.02% c-174-54-55-139.hsd1.pa.comcast.net
168 5870 0.01% 5869 0.02% 342179 0.02% 0 0.00% 38.100.117.146
169 5827 0.01% 2294 0.01% 378075 0.03% 124 0.01% ulpd6.odot.state.or.us
170 5807 0.01% 3234 0.01% 247484 0.02% 147 0.01% dnr.state.wi.us
171 5801 0.01% 5057 0.02% 1087380 0.07% 830 0.05% msnbot-157-55-33-77.search.msn.com
172 5786 0.01% 4147 0.01% 280262 0.02% 74 0.00% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
173 5778 0.01% 473 0.00% 35152 0.00% 2 0.00% 128.163.8.100
174 5768 0.01% 5755 0.02% 100018 0.01% 22 0.00% cpe-184-58-175-20.wi.res.rr.com
175 5751 0.01% 4731 0.01% 255555 0.02% 115 0.01% 17.151.18
176 5741 0.01% 2859 0.01% 189855 0.01% 124 0.01% 216.200.160.242.available.mfnx.net
177 5624 0.01% 5622 0.02% 44778 0.00% 47 0.00% gator25.hostgator.com
178 5597 0.01% 3427 0.01% 314945 0.02% 28 0.00% shadow-bou.bou.noaa.gov
179 5574 0.01% 4569 0.01% 545015 0.04% 57 0.00% c-67-187-174-179.hsd1.ca.comcast.net
180 5569 0.01% 4562 0.01% 322684 0.02% 666 0.04% crawl-66-249-71-70.googlebot.com
181 5540 0.01% 3787 0.01% 592552 0.04% 0 0.00% 74-93-137-154-busname-tn.malt.comcast.net
182 5531 0.01% 5531 0.02% 30190 0.00% 1418 0.09% injr-spdrproxy1.bloomberg.com
183 5518 0.01% 5518 0.02% 30172 0.00% 1470 0.10% 69.191.249.206
184 5502 0.01% 5502 0.02% 29829 0.00% 1415 0.09% 69.191.249.207
185 5481 0.01% 4387 0.01% 93418 0.01% 69 0.00% 41-135-59-156.dsl.mweb.co.za
186 5418 0.01% 2297 0.01% 141846 0.01% 0 0.00% 119.red-80-33-192.staticip.rima-tde.net
187 5396 0.01% 5388 0.02% 324132 0.02% 0 0.00% mhx-w-sad.wmhx.noaa.gov
188 5387 0.01% 4914 0.02% 447581 0.03% 142 0.01% c-67-167-237-197.hsd1.il.comcast.net
189 5378 0.01% 5378 0.02% 29112 0.00% 1428 0.09% injr-spdrproxy2.bloomberg.com
190 5339 0.01% 2969 0.01% 243566 0.02% 83 0.01% 1.128.2
191 5293 0.01% 1162 0.00% 221277 0.01% 2 0.00% 213.251.189.209
192 5257 0.01% 4519 0.01% 54039 0.00% 198 0.01% 183-161-78-94.net.stream.pl
193 5228 0.01% 1123 0.00% 15706 0.00% 21 0.00% 189.59.114.76.dynamic.adsl.gvt.net.br
194 5221 0.01% 3403 0.01% 90637 0.01% 144 0.01% ibv2.statoil.com
195 5220 0.01% 5188 0.02% 202310 0.01% 4 0.00% 94.124.58
196 5220 0.01% 2998 0.01% 101336 0.01% 82 0.01% mail727.touton.fr
197 5209 0.01% 2987 0.01% 196997 0.01% 74 0.00% pool-71-178-243-247.washdc.fios.verizon.net
198 5185 0.01% 2201 0.01% 159098 0.01% 112 0.01% mbco.com
199 5184 0.01% 3529 0.01% 165649 0.01% 67 0.00% 08.207.77
200 5170 0.01% 4567 0.01% 67252 0.00% 131 0.01% pool-173-79-28-249.washdc.fios.verizon.net
View All Sites

Top 200 of 1359774 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 872723 2.07% 865791 2.69% 36324180 2.41% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
2 765921 1.82% 764148 2.38% 28337678 1.88% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
3 44966 0.11% 44890 0.14% 27558450 1.83% 8 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
4 39983 0.09% 37131 0.12% 15732305 1.05% 90 0.01% 216-239-44-65.google.com
5 87435 0.21% 87435 0.27% 10848773 0.72% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
6 85753 0.20% 85609 0.27% 10675144 0.71% 17 0.00% 208.73.29.10
7 182316 0.43% 84528 0.26% 8484125 0.56% 459 0.03% ncepnat.ncep.noaa.gov
8 129125 0.31% 66417 0.21% 7020501 0.47% 859 0.06% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
9 184258 0.44% 184258 0.57% 5581902 0.37% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
10 177603 0.42% 177248 0.55% 5397242 0.36% 54 0.00% patbox.myweather.net
11 113087 0.27% 94526 0.29% 5030070 0.33% 1225 0.08% Invalid
12 186750 0.44% 186750 0.58% 4918502 0.33% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
13 45347 0.11% 44552 0.14% 4789224 0.32% 64 0.00% corp4.duke-energy.com
14 7810 0.02% 5803 0.02% 4669572 0.31% 34 0.00% 167.136.242.162
15 52423 0.12% 49464 0.15% 4573731 0.30% 342 0.02% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
16 63115 0.15% 63089 0.20% 4460909 0.30% 2 0.00% 98.76.45
17 7967 0.02% 6497 0.02% 4296825 0.29% 1315 0.09% llf531058.crawl.yahoo.net
18 48501 0.12% 46833 0.15% 4185138 0.28% 5 0.00% 219.77.74.56
19 26162 0.06% 25643 0.08% 3951904 0.26% 3 0.00% pcd610090.netvigator.com
20 89683 0.21% 49911 0.16% 3911084 0.26% 745 0.05% 90.75.204
21 6867 0.02% 2953 0.01% 3461529 0.23% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
22 9027 0.02% 6815 0.02% 3369250 0.22% 1414 0.09% b3091352.crawl.yahoo.net
23 62449 0.15% 35771 0.11% 3165426 0.21% 600 0.04% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
24 36455 0.09% 36108 0.11% 3036758 0.20% 5 0.00% 218.102.142.90
25 391873 0.93% 10863 0.03% 2841972 0.19% 1 0.00% 2.1.200
26 6458 0.02% 6200 0.02% 2788551 0.19% 2 0.00% n219077074056.netvigator.com
27 355943 0.84% 11197 0.03% 2599683 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
28 338003 0.80% 9380 0.03% 2595823 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
29 341479 0.81% 10442 0.03% 2521984 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.205
30 324467 0.77% 13077 0.04% 2477925 0.16% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
31 329385 0.78% 11738 0.04% 2419838 0.16% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
32 324002 0.77% 12388 0.04% 2416495 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.204
33 295884 0.70% 11837 0.04% 2174114 0.14% 2 0.00% 2.1.207
34 5950 0.01% 3973 0.01% 1997581 0.13% 68 0.00% 167.136.242.161
35 82524 0.20% 81743 0.25% 1840278 0.12% 56 0.00% 199.172.169.79
36 16283 0.04% 10580 0.03% 1833026 0.12% 0 0.00% 173-9-36-137-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
37 15160 0.04% 10068 0.03% 1766326 0.12% 0 0.00% c-67-167-236-113.hsd1.il.comcast.net
38 54455 0.13% 32157 0.10% 1737303 0.12% 0 0.00% akq-w-adm1.wakq.noaa.gov
39 2646 0.01% 1395 0.00% 1735914 0.12% 0 0.00% dyncable-72-159-38-8.bardstown.com
40 82791 0.20% 82671 0.26% 1691474 0.11% 138 0.01% proxy-ny2.bloomberg.com
41 11596 0.03% 11216 0.03% 1595599 0.11% 93 0.01% 1593ob.scansafe.net
42 61584 0.15% 61221 0.19% 1559336 0.10% 94 0.01% proxy-nj2.bloomberg.com
43 11346 0.03% 11010 0.03% 1558455 0.10% 84 0.01% 1594ob.scansafe.net
44 8869 0.02% 7977 0.02% 1523120 0.10% 979 0.06% msnbot-157-55-34-32.search.msn.com
45 36897 0.09% 32758 0.10% 1352008 0.09% 98 0.01% proxy1.cwb.gov.tw
46 11890 0.03% 7450 0.02% 1289473 0.09% 18 0.00% h208-118-111-2.bigpipeinc.com
47 7249 0.02% 5817 0.02% 1274002 0.08% 130 0.01% cpe-65-26-202-181.wi.res.rr.com
48 5921 0.01% 4985 0.02% 1195033 0.08% 852 0.06% msnbot-157-55-36-52.search.msn.com
49 37452 0.09% 37431 0.12% 1149752 0.08% 3 0.00% 107-1-52-113-ip-static.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
50 608 0.00% 603 0.00% 1134226 0.08% 1 0.00% 86.181.84.33
51 20967 0.05% 13182 0.04% 1113265 0.07% 50 0.00% ip-65-38-99-226.hou.vericenter.com
52 5801 0.01% 5057 0.02% 1087380 0.07% 830 0.05% msnbot-157-55-33-77.search.msn.com
53 5919 0.01% 5185 0.02% 1042892 0.07% 748 0.05% msnbot-157-56-93-208.search.msn.com
54 6109 0.01% 5277 0.02% 1021795 0.07% 920 0.06% msnbot-65-55-52-119.search.msn.com
55 8986 0.02% 5778 0.02% 1021680 0.07% 0 0.00% s0106001fc6c6ae0d.cg.shawcable.net
56 13584 0.03% 8056 0.03% 995312 0.07% 269 0.02% 140.90.73.186
57 13265 0.03% 6353 0.02% 972039 0.06% 196 0.01% 206.190.67.68.cybertimebroadband.com
58 11260 0.03% 7361 0.02% 937156 0.06% 141 0.01% 31.71.34
59 4681 0.01% 4182 0.01% 911588 0.06% 626 0.04% msnbot-157-55-33-125.search.msn.com
60 14718 0.03% 13254 0.04% 903820 0.06% 11 0.00% proxy3.e-lcom.sy
61 965076 2.29% 964988 3.00% 896510 0.06% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
62 16990 0.04% 5250 0.02% 861048 0.06% 39 0.00% a208-98-233-6.cnrl.com
63 28330 0.07% 27878 0.09% 855130 0.06% 20 0.00% ip180.new.lh.net
64 9403 0.02% 9395 0.03% 835581 0.06% 0 0.00% 173-80-241-48.atw.dyn.suddenlink.net
65 4637 0.01% 4361 0.01% 817089 0.05% 91 0.01% c-50-137-69-15.hsd1.ct.comcast.net
66 14141 0.03% 6204 0.02% 807694 0.05% 226 0.01% 205.196.202.22
67 11469 0.03% 9912 0.03% 754303 0.05% 238 0.02% portland.bpa.gov
68 18040 0.04% 11352 0.04% 749791 0.05% 1225 0.08% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
69 9337 0.02% 7797 0.02% 736311 0.05% 80 0.01% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
70 8457 0.02% 4460 0.01% 731841 0.05% 51 0.00% 208-46-142-2.dia.static.qwest.net
71 11230 0.03% 11086 0.03% 720712 0.05% 6 0.00% proxy0.e-lcom.sy
72 7331 0.02% 5277 0.02% 701206 0.05% 99 0.01% corporat186-154243034.sta.etb.net.co
73 11822 0.03% 5079 0.02% 697439 0.05% 155 0.01% c-66-31-146-108.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
74 25933 0.06% 25867 0.08% 665095 0.04% 20 0.00% proxy-ny1.bloomberg.com
75 12772 0.03% 10059 0.03% 648437 0.04% 807 0.05% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
76 6906 0.02% 4539 0.01% 643122 0.04% 13 0.00% 7.12.164
77 9962 0.02% 4982 0.02% 629054 0.04% 8 0.00% c-68-44-192-118.hsd1.nj.comcast.net
78 11849 0.03% 4411 0.01% 621976 0.04% 379 0.02% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
79 3447 0.01% 2918 0.01% 611727 0.04% 543 0.04% msnbot-157-55-34-25.search.msn.com
80 7118 0.02% 5342 0.02% 601152 0.04% 113 0.01% 47.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
81 5540 0.01% 3787 0.01% 592552 0.04% 0 0.00% 74-93-137-154-busname-tn.malt.comcast.net
82 9881 0.02% 7531 0.02% 588651 0.04% 582 0.04% macdill-pxyw2n.afnoc.af.mil
83 12901 0.03% 12637 0.04% 588242 0.04% 305 0.02% integromedb-crawler.sdsc.edu
84 8580 0.02% 5636 0.02% 586222 0.04% 181 0.01% ancfo1.arh.noaa.gov
85 10432 0.02% 10088 0.03% 579905 0.04% 5 0.00% proxy1.e-lcom.sy
86 6484 0.02% 4671 0.01% 577070 0.04% 83 0.01% 84.113.58
87 3253 0.01% 3253 0.01% 576926 0.04% 0 0.00% 216.112.9
88 9508 0.02% 9024 0.03% 571905 0.04% 8 0.00% 91.144.0.112
89 50214 0.12% 16768 0.05% 571127 0.04% 1395 0.09% diamond.nps.edu
90 3224 0.01% 2719 0.01% 570533 0.04% 497 0.03% msnbot-157-55-35-47.search.msn.com
91 3199 0.01% 3197 0.01% 563993 0.04% 0 0.00% 24-119-51-133.cpe.cableone.net
92 5574 0.01% 4569 0.01% 545015 0.04% 57 0.00% c-67-187-174-179.hsd1.ca.comcast.net
93 13978 0.03% 13370 0.04% 532459 0.04% 4 0.00% 199.128.189.84
94 2986 0.01% 2855 0.01% 522488 0.03% 43 0.00% pool-173-74-125-200.dllstx.fios.verizon.net
95 2733 0.01% 2680 0.01% 518692 0.03% 6 0.00% 6.7.15
96 8730 0.02% 8730 0.03% 516155 0.03% 0 0.00% site1.kevininscoe.com
97 1649 0.00% 1649 0.01% 515125 0.03% 0 0.00% dhcp-209.meridian-enviro.com
98 19028 0.05% 18018 0.06% 513475 0.03% 805 0.05% 190.102.140.2
99 9417 0.02% 5253 0.02% 506791 0.03% 184 0.01% 51.103.8
100 233016 0.55% 223476 0.70% 504421 0.03% 213 0.01% 12.157.40
101 3979 0.01% 3033 0.01% 500343 0.03% 3 0.00% z166413-82.ip.fs.fed.us
102 3338 0.01% 2414 0.01% 486819 0.03% 51 0.00% c-98-253-134-171.hsd1.il.comcast.net
103 6495 0.02% 4246 0.01% 484131 0.03% 140 0.01% wsi-96-8-93-179.wsi.com
104 6318 0.01% 5370 0.02% 482420 0.03% 170 0.01% mjolnir.accuweather.com
105 12126 0.03% 4749 0.01% 481055 0.03% 259 0.02% blm-92-254.blm.gov
106 4205 0.01% 2718 0.01% 479102 0.03% 0 0.00% 38.104.62.210
107 4224 0.01% 2744 0.01% 478399 0.03% 0 0.00% mail.matadorresources.com
108 4867 0.01% 3600 0.01% 475582 0.03% 80 0.01% 96.8.88.20
109 3945 0.01% 3026 0.01% 468097 0.03% 45 0.00% piinbcgw02.ms.com
110 16424 0.04% 11041 0.03% 467797 0.03% 0 0.00% pc66.las.noaa.gov
111 4185 0.01% 3397 0.01% 466230 0.03% 75 0.00% ip70-178-14-219.ks.ks.cox.net
112 3816 0.01% 3236 0.01% 463281 0.03% 68 0.00% c-67-163-127-207.hsd1.va.comcast.net
113 11254 0.03% 6046 0.02% 457543 0.03% 166 0.01% 174-126-210-223.cpe.cableone.net
114 8982 0.02% 5417 0.02% 457273 0.03% 263 0.02% methownet.com
115 14522 0.03% 14489 0.05% 452100 0.03% 1 0.00% vm-116.noamweb.net
116 4174 0.01% 2838 0.01% 452034 0.03% 16 0.00% 92.148.18
117 3107 0.01% 3022 0.01% 448467 0.03% 30 0.00% 247.80.53
118 5387 0.01% 4914 0.02% 447581 0.03% 142 0.01% c-67-167-237-197.hsd1.il.comcast.net
119 7593 0.02% 7437 0.02% 438673 0.03% 7 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
120 6397 0.02% 4779 0.01% 431551 0.03% 329 0.02% wpafb-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
121 6000 0.01% 3822 0.01% 429895 0.03% 142 0.01% eagate.earthsat.com
122 3847 0.01% 2312 0.01% 428198 0.03% 80 0.01% 97-104-146-186.res.bhn.net
123 131 0.00% 116 0.00% 426200 0.03% 3 0.00% www.imm.gub.uy
124 5017 0.01% 3595 0.01% 425239 0.03% 154 0.01% peterson-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
125 9236 0.02% 5360 0.02% 421592 0.03% 104 0.01% 96-38-189-39.dhcp.reno.nv.charter.com
126 3309 0.01% 2594 0.01% 420887 0.03% 60 0.00% 228.53.12
127 2719 0.01% 2719 0.01% 419885 0.03% 0 0.00% c-76-127-60-210.hsd1.tn.comcast.net
128 228696 0.54% 40289 0.13% 419637 0.03% 0 0.00% 1.128.9
129 4624 0.01% 3222 0.01% 410543 0.03% 95 0.01% 227.127.41
130 10592 0.03% 10531 0.03% 410071 0.03% 9 0.00% 94.124.61
131 4485 0.01% 4387 0.01% 410063 0.03% 145 0.01% c-75-72-54-95.hsd1.mn.comcast.net
132 272 0.00% 272 0.00% 408926 0.03% 0 0.00% 5.246.60
133 2746 0.01% 2348 0.01% 403220 0.03% 77 0.01% ool-44c734a3.dyn.optonline.net
134 2376 0.01% 2371 0.01% 398594 0.03% 2 0.00% 172.241.11
135 8071 0.02% 8071 0.03% 395051 0.03% 0 0.00% gis.srh.noaa.gov
136 4515 0.01% 3205 0.01% 390203 0.03% 71 0.00% 183.83.163
137 6303 0.01% 3546 0.01% 388862 0.03% 177 0.01% ccf-cache.bom.gov.au
138 14848 0.04% 14598 0.05% 384304 0.03% 62 0.00% 91.241.59
139 9916 0.02% 9888 0.03% 383407 0.03% 4 0.00% 94.124.50
140 3385 0.01% 2176 0.01% 380859 0.03% 0 0.00% 126.216.94
141 5129 0.01% 4178 0.01% 378129 0.03% 702 0.05% crawl-66-249-71-120.googlebot.com
142 5827 0.01% 2294 0.01% 378075 0.03% 124 0.01% ulpd6.odot.state.or.us
143 2209 0.01% 1673 0.01% 371370 0.02% 31 0.00% c-98-209-229-41.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
144 6911 0.02% 5035 0.02% 369336 0.02% 155 0.01% psdusr.esrl.noaa.gov
145 3357 0.01% 3029 0.01% 368411 0.02% 44 0.00% dynamic-ip-1868214436.cable.net.co
146 8233 0.02% 5564 0.02% 366358 0.02% 192 0.01% ecodor128.cmc.ec.gc.ca
147 4413 0.01% 3659 0.01% 358139 0.02% 263 0.02% amcproxy.faa.gov
148 2090 0.00% 2084 0.01% 357002 0.02% 1 0.00% 24-52-180-188.cvcca.com
149 6170 0.01% 4468 0.01% 353339 0.02% 175 0.01% 82.145.130
150 6809 0.02% 3975 0.01% 349360 0.02% 139 0.01% wgate.ncdc.noaa.gov
151 2060 0.00% 2060 0.01% 348537 0.02% 0 0.00% rlx-w-intranet
152 10291 0.02% 6806 0.02% 347772 0.02% 66 0.00% 24.100.108.139
153 25469 0.06% 7696 0.02% 343776 0.02% 0 0.00% 228.186.152
154 5870 0.01% 5869 0.02% 342179 0.02% 0 0.00% 38.100.117.146
155 2720 0.01% 1981 0.01% 333012 0.02% 0 0.00% spider30.picsearch.com
156 6907 0.02% 5403 0.02% 331422 0.02% 152 0.01% 54.58.4
157 2996 0.01% 1896 0.01% 330912 0.02% 0 0.00% d75-158-200-135.abhsia.telus.net
158 2006 0.00% 1696 0.01% 330601 0.02% 30 0.00% 224.107.251
159 3651 0.01% 3298 0.01% 330459 0.02% 94 0.01% pool-74-105-88-18.nwrknj.fios.verizon.net
160 2041 0.00% 1774 0.01% 329056 0.02% 32 0.00% cpe-70-115-74-96.rgv.res.rr.com
161 554 0.00% 517 0.00% 325149 0.02% 0 0.00% 1.219.202.1.static.bjtelecom.net
162 5396 0.01% 5388 0.02% 324132 0.02% 0 0.00% mhx-w-sad.wmhx.noaa.gov
163 7402 0.02% 4417 0.01% 323782 0.02% 209 0.01% domain.not.configured
164 455 0.00% 441 0.00% 323095 0.02% 1 0.00% 23.26.253
165 5569 0.01% 4562 0.01% 322684 0.02% 666 0.04% crawl-66-249-71-70.googlebot.com
166 8002 0.02% 6607 0.02% 318723 0.02% 91 0.01% c-75-68-31-75.hsd1.nh.comcast.net
167 465 0.00% 170 0.00% 317866 0.02% 0 0.00% dyncable-74-254-197-90.bardstown.com
168 4762 0.01% 2981 0.01% 315669 0.02% 108 0.01% 70-89-205-250-busname-philadelphia.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
169 2206 0.01% 1864 0.01% 315662 0.02% 31 0.00% 220.165.28.24
170 5597 0.01% 3427 0.01% 314945 0.02% 28 0.00% shadow-bou.bou.noaa.gov
171 3370 0.01% 2169 0.01% 309886 0.02% 372 0.02% 15.68.222
172 8063 0.02% 7536 0.02% 307264 0.02% 1 0.00% 219.77.74.207
173 4893 0.01% 3204 0.01% 300528 0.02% 431 0.03% spxysfo1.bankofamerica.com
174 2164 0.01% 1464 0.00% 299468 0.02% 21 0.00% 68-68-132-30.atmc.net
175 3182 0.01% 3121 0.01% 298848 0.02% 100 0.01% 24-148-32-170.c3-0.grn-ubr1.chi-grn.il.cable.rcn.com
176 4206 0.01% 3152 0.01% 298271 0.02% 72 0.00% 192.237.2
177 3781 0.01% 3188 0.01% 297109 0.02% 460 0.03% crawl-66-249-71-18.googlebot.com
178 3637 0.01% 2511 0.01% 294068 0.02% 67 0.00% 118-163-69-237.hinet-ip.hinet.net
179 14484 0.03% 14375 0.04% 293246 0.02% 28 0.00% 172.169.97
180 1811 0.00% 1444 0.00% 292744 0.02% 32 0.00% rrcs-50-84-120-134.sw.biz.rr.com
181 3857 0.01% 3669 0.01% 292709 0.02% 96 0.01% proxy-ext.rwe.com
182 3007 0.01% 1892 0.01% 292298 0.02% 292 0.02% 138.32.188.5
183 6059 0.01% 2823 0.01% 291983 0.02% 92 0.01% 129.168.75
184 3871 0.01% 3241 0.01% 291269 0.02% 426 0.03% crawl-66-249-71-108.googlebot.com
185 8366 0.02% 5128 0.02% 289317 0.02% 168 0.01% 4.8.129
186 2679 0.01% 1412 0.00% 287951 0.02% 34 0.00% 24.55.100.63
187 3273 0.01% 2958 0.01% 285625 0.02% 103 0.01% pool-173-72-185-189.clppva.fios.verizon.net
188 5023 0.01% 3147 0.01% 285117 0.02% 90 0.01% 173.209.21.253
189 2265 0.01% 1806 0.01% 283700 0.02% 56 0.00% 228.53.13
190 2859 0.01% 1944 0.01% 281607 0.02% 51 0.00% nat.nssl.noaa.gov
191 7453 0.02% 3079 0.01% 280707 0.02% 136 0.01% ip67.46.colo.iinet.com
192 5786 0.01% 4147 0.01% 280262 0.02% 74 0.00% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
193 2169 0.01% 1640 0.01% 279416 0.02% 107 0.01% firewall-e1.meto.gov.uk
194 1416 0.00% 669 0.00% 278471 0.02% 0 0.00% owa.progetto-ambiente.it
195 3225 0.01% 2399 0.01% 277718 0.02% 66 0.00% pool-108-36-201-97.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
196 3874 0.01% 2902 0.01% 277543 0.02% 127 0.01% c-24-91-16-90.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
197 6665 0.02% 4501 0.01% 276530 0.02% 134 0.01% 64.21.50
198 1120 0.00% 1063 0.00% 272255 0.02% 17 0.00% royals.kc.deshaw.com
199 2196 0.01% 2067 0.01% 271845 0.02% 54 0.00% ip-cust07107.telefonica-ca.net
200 4287 0.01% 4287 0.01% 270456 0.02% 0 0.00% 237-245.4-85.cust.bluewin.ch

Top 100 of 45049 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 16995708 40.33% - (Direct Request)
2 482490 1.15% http://tahoeweatherdiscussion.com/
3 274034 0.65% http://spaghettimodels.com/
4 192280 0.46% http://www.meteoitalia.it/
5 167935 0.40% http://www.theenergydesk.com/
6 160459 0.38% http://www.mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
7 158166 0.38% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
8 143822 0.34% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dvn/
9 110802 0.26% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
10 101234 0.24% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
11 95530 0.23% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
12 92644 0.22% http://www.google.com/url
13 91990 0.22% http://havashenasiiran.blogfa.com/post-84.aspx
14 81613 0.19% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pub/
15 78117 0.19% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
16 75440 0.18% http://198.206.48.13/intranet/misc/Briefing/Climate.htm
17 74948 0.18% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/predictions.php
18 64877 0.15% http://www.spaghettimodels.com/
19 60176 0.14% http://theenergydesk.com/
20 52287 0.12% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/sjt/
21 44918 0.11% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
22 40381 0.10% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
23 40101 0.10% http://weatheringheights.com/
24 39428 0.09% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/climate/climate_prediction.php
25 35096 0.08% http://www.albrari.com/vb/showthread.php
26 35018 0.08% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/2012/09/official-2012-2013-winter-forecast_8.html
27 34698 0.08% http://www.epa.gov/sunwise/uvindex.html
28 33212 0.08% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/Homepage.html
29 31674 0.08% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Telex/IndiciTeleconnettivi.html
30 30742 0.07% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
31 29373 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/phi/emerman.php
32 27175 0.06% http://www.venturaweather.com/
33 25970 0.06% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/current.html
34 24182 0.06% http://www.google.com/search
35 23839 0.06% http://www.usno.navy.mil/JTWC/
36 23797 0.06% http://www.footsforecast.org/p/storm.html
37 22866 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fgf/
38 22280 0.05% http://forum.meteogiornale.it/showthread.php
39 22099 0.05% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/climatic-phenomena-pages/enso/
40 22077 0.05% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Strato/Stratosfera.html
41 21773 0.05% http://intranet.wcae.noaa.gov/Hunter/climate.html
42 21483 0.05% http://204.227.120.28/intranet/SAD/spc_np_winter.html
43 21125 0.05% http://search.usa.gov/search
44 20615 0.05% http://www.abc2news.com/dpp/weather/weather_blogs/noaa-issues-their-2012-2013-winter-outlook
45 20469 0.05% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
46 19651 0.05% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/2012/06/2012-2013-preliminary-winter-forecast.html
47 19297 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/phi/emerman.php
48 18221 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lsx/
49 18124 0.04% http://www.tahoeloco.com/weather-geek
50 17711 0.04% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
51 17688 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
52 17421 0.04% http://forum.ilmeteo.it/showthread.php
53 17223 0.04% http://www.disastercenter.com/
54 17212 0.04% http://www.wzforum.de/forum2/read.php
55 16945 0.04% http://www.aniweather.com/noaa/graph.html
56 16502 0.04% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/Blizzard92/comment.html
57 16439 0.04% http://northcoastweather.com/
58 15389 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/okx/em2_winter.php
59 14950 0.04% http://avb.s-oman.net/showthread.php
60 14101 0.03% http://stormw.wordpress.com/
61 14088 0.03% http://mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
62 13793 0.03% http://www.mnmn.mn/vb/showthread.php
63 13667 0.03% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/atmosphere/atmospheric-oscillation/
64 13396 0.03% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
65 13295 0.03% http://mammothmountainweatherguy.com/
66 12893 0.03% http://www.elnino.noaa.gov/forecast.html
67 12319 0.03% http://www.storm.ae/vb/showthread.php
68 12207 0.03% http://204.228.184.10/FLARE2/imageloop/level0.php
69 11963 0.03% http://www.tumaer.com/vb/showthread.php
70 11752 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
71 11726 0.03% http://opensnow.com/powder
72 11525 0.03% http://addins.kwwl.com/blogs/weather/
73 11481 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/cae/onestop/operational.php
74 11205 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lmk/
75 11154 0.03% http://www.weather.gov/
76 11144 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/btv/html/imet02/texas.php
77 11089 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
78 10745 0.03% http://www.alamattaqs.com/vb/showthread.php
79 10378 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ohx/
80 10347 0.02% http://www.bing.com/search
81 10331 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/mfl/
82 10022 0.02% http://intra.gid.noaa.gov/
83 9956 0.02% http://forums.infoclimat.fr/topic/79986-tendance-hiver-20122013/
84 9831 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/bis/
85 9733 0.02% http://www.lakelevels.info/
86 9651 0.02% http://meteoland.org/
87 9546 0.02% http://nmrg.net/
88 9526 0.02% http://www.weatheringheights.com/index.asp
89 9232 0.02% http://meteobinefar.binefar.es/
90 9167 0.02% http://intranet.pih.noaa.gov/SADisplay/pages/AO_DJF.html
91 9059 0.02% http://www.wsaz.com/blogs/askjosh/Ask_Josh_Fitzpatrick_Winter_2012-13_Winter_Outlook_Update_170855391.html
92 8996 0.02% http://hurrikansaison.blogspot.de/
93 8747 0.02% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/lwx/tropical/
94 8581 0.02% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/p/updated-2012-2013-preliminary-winter.html
95 8409 0.02% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Stratosfera.html
96 8356 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ict/
97 8356 0.02% http://www.infoclimat.fr/cartes-radiosondages-analyses-neige-au-sol.html
98 8298 0.02% http://www.cnrfc.noaa.gov/climoForecasts.php
99 8112 0.02% http://fox4kc.com/2012/10/03/more-winter-forecasts/
100 8110 0.02% http://www.njweatherscan.com/forecastprogs_cycle2.htm
View All Referrers

Top 100 of 16071 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4663 6.14% climate prediction center
2 3374 4.44% cpc
3 1007 1.33% long range forecast
4 933 1.23% long range weather forecast
5 902 1.19% nao index
6 741 0.98% nao
7 704 0.93% 14 day forecast
8 509 0.67% ao index
9 500 0.66% el nino 2012
10 482 0.63% nao forecast
11 475 0.63% long term weather forecast
12 454 0.60% 6-10 day forecast
13 445 0.59% north atlantic oscillation
14 385 0.51% long range weather forecast noaa
15 369 0.49% 30 day forecast
16 338 0.44% mjo
17 331 0.44% noaa long range forecast
18 322 0.42% noaa climate prediction center
19 320 0.42% noaa climate prediction
20 312 0.41% 6-10 day outlook
21 290 0.38% la nina 2012
22 283 0.37% drought
23 280 0.37% noaa long range weather forecast
24 265 0.35% noaa long term forecast
25 262 0.34% 6 to 10 day forecast
26 249 0.33% 14 day weather forecast
27 249 0.33% el nino forecast
28 247 0.33% noaa hurricane center
29 233 0.31% cpc weather mjo
30 223 0.29% noaa winter 2012-13 forecast
31 222 0.29% wgrib2
32 215 0.28% arctic oscillation
33 211 0.28% climate prediction center winter outlook
34 206 0.27% 6 to 10 day outlook
35 179 0.24% 90 day forecast
36 179 0.24% mjo index
37 177 0.23% cfs
38 174 0.23% pna index
39 172 0.23% noaa winter forecast 2012-13
40 169 0.22% 90 day weather forecast
41 165 0.22% long term weather outlook
42 159 0.21% cpc noaa
43 158 0.21% drought monitor
44 155 0.20% noaa cpc
45 151 0.20% arctic oscillation index
46 147 0.19% 8-14 day forecast
47 138 0.18% mjo forecast
48 137 0.18% long term forecast
49 136 0.18% enso forecast
50 133 0.18% national weather service long range forecast
51 132 0.17% climate prediction
52 130 0.17% climate outlook
53 128 0.17% noaa 6-10
54 125 0.16% long range weather
55 124 0.16% 8 to 14 day outlook
56 122 0.16% 6-10 day
57 120 0.16% cpc mjo weather
58 119 0.16% national hurricane center
59 118 0.16% extended weather forecast
60 115 0.15% current el nino conditions
61 115 0.15% monthly forecast
62 114 0.15% 8-14 day outlook
63 114 0.15% long term weather predictions
64 113 0.15% climate forecast
65 109 0.14% http://www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov/
66 109 0.14% nao prediction
67 107 0.14% el nino forecast 2012
68 106 0.14% 30 day weather outlook
69 106 0.14% noaa extended forecast
70 105 0.14% noaa
71 104 0.14% nws long range forecast
72 103 0.14% el nino 2012 predictions
73 103 0.14% extended forecast
74 102 0.13% forecast for november 2012
75 102 0.13% nao outlook
76 101 0.13% enso
77 99 0.13% cpc nao
78 99 0.13% long term forecast noaa
79 94 0.12% ao forecast
80 92 0.12% cfsv2
81 92 0.12% http://www.cpc.noaa.gov/
82 89 0.12% el nino
83 89 0.12% wgrib
84 88 0.12% 6 to 10 day
85 88 0.12% soil moisture
86 87 0.11% 6-10
87 86 0.11% two week forecast
88 85 0.11% long range forecast noaa
89 84 0.11% forecast for october 2012
90 82 0.11% www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov
91 81 0.11% 2012 el nino or la nina
92 81 0.11% teleconnections
93 78 0.10% drought outlook
94 77 0.10% nao chart
95 76 0.10% 30 day outlook
96 75 0.10% cpc ao
97 73 0.10% cpc mjo
98 73 0.10% nao weather
99 72 0.09% drought forecast
100 72 0.09% nws 6-10
View All Search Strings

Top 100 of 56210 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 5562911 13.20% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E03343A)
2 2710616 6.43% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
3 1633007 3.88% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01027A)
4 978194 2.32% Java/1.6.0_30
5 974419 2.31% LWP::Simple/5.805
6 972484 2.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
7 843133 2.00% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
8 834467 1.98% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
9 730869 1.73% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E03340A)
10 675724 1.60% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
11 610072 1.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
12 569126 1.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
13 528364 1.25% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
14 504330 1.20% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
15 498820 1.18% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
16 482578 1.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
17 478938 1.14% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
18 452909 1.07% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 6_0 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/536.26 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Mobile/10A403 Safari/8536.25
19 416828 0.99% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
20 415704 0.99% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
21 398067 0.94% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.79 Safari/537.4
22 377295 0.90% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 6_0 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/536.26 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Mobile/10A403 Safari
23 373105 0.89% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E03520A)
24 360669 0.86% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
25 352871 0.84% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
26 336583 0.80% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
27 333871 0.79% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
28 316322 0.75% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
29 294399 0.70% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0)
30 280770 0.67% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
31 279231 0.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8_2) AppleWebKit/536.26.14 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0.1 Safari/536.26.14
32 269974 0.64% LWP::Simple/5.75
33 267631 0.64% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
34 258844 0.61% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
35 243811 0.58% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
36 232631 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.79 Safari/537.4
37 219678 0.52% Wget/1.8
38 202430 0.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
39 201394 0.48% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
40 198486 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_5) AppleWebKit/536.26.14 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0.1 Safari/536.26.14
41 197856 0.47% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
42 197372 0.47% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
43 174477 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
44 172107 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
45 171627 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
46 169965 0.40% WebImageData
47 167553 0.40% Mozilla
48 157316 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.6 Safari/533.22.3
49 151577 0.36% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
50 148510 0.35% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
51 139720 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
52 138147 0.33% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.79 Safari/537.4
53 135495 0.32% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
54 128091 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
55 106324 0.25% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
56 96609 0.23% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
57 92661 0.22% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0)
58 91863 0.22% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
59 90908 0.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
60 90686 0.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
61 90033 0.21% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
62 88846 0.21% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
63 87705 0.21% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.79 Safari/537.4
64 87096 0.21% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
65 83786 0.20% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.92 Safari/537.4
66 81079 0.19% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; BTRS123390; SIMBAR={662812A4-AA94-11E1-A16A-6CF0492D2BD0}; SL
67 80361 0.19% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
68 80118 0.19% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0)
69 78165 0.19% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E03521A)
70 75538 0.18% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR
71 75454 0.18% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.10) Gecko/2009042316 Firefox/3.0.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
72 74662 0.18% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
73 72822 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; YandexBot/3.0; +http://yandex.com/bots)
74 71414 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
75 65761 0.16% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
76 64786 0.15% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; Edition United States Local; en) Presto/2.9.168 Version/11.52
77 62667 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
78 61681 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
79 60908 0.14% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.0
80 58582 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 6_0 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/536.26 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Mobile/10A405 Safari
81 58066 0.14% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
82 56793 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; bingbot/2.0; +http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
83 55986 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 4.0.4; en-us; DROID RAZR 4G Build/6.7.2-180_DHD-16_M4-31) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Geck
84 54932 0.13% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
85 54649 0.13% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E03517A)
86 53828 0.13% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
87 53783 0.13% Googlebot-Image/1.0
88 53295 0.13% gsa-crawler (Enterprise; T3-FYGRNSBT8YSQH; gsa-demofarm-reports@google.com,treedy+gsa53@google.com)
89 51688 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
90 50844 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
91 50236 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
92 49948 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.92 Safari/537.4
93 49807 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
94 49680 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
95 49334 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Baiduspider/2.0; +http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.html)
96 49016 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.94 Safari/537.4
97 47651 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
98 46257 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_5) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
99 45337 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
100 44927 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:16.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/16.0
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for October 2012

Top 100 of 198 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 16651996 39.52% 11610489 36.12% 579810508 38.52% Unresolved/Unknown
2 13431520 31.87% 10987700 34.18% 401982887 26.70% Network (net)
3 8279099 19.65% 7162713 22.28% 359115170 23.86% Commercial (com)
4 931770 2.21% 560019 1.74% 46238571 3.07% US Government (gov)
5 510114 1.21% 325404 1.01% 19151299 1.27% Educational (edu)
6 213436 0.51% 160052 0.50% 12039645 0.80% Italy Italy
7 209163 0.50% 158051 0.49% 10084746 0.67% United States United States
8 201859 0.48% 131007 0.41% 9847975 0.65% US Military (mil)
9 178837 0.42% 126535 0.39% 6962524 0.46% Non-Profit (org)
10 167176 0.40% 108221 0.34% 6979092 0.46% Canada Canada
11 118489 0.28% 94422 0.29% 3986095 0.26% Japan Japan
12 93472 0.22% 27503 0.09% 1021636 0.07% South Africa South Africa
13 93050 0.22% 65552 0.20% 3303781 0.22% France France
14 69795 0.17% 56685 0.18% 2247696 0.15% Germany Germany
15 66112 0.16% 47588 0.15% 2318420 0.15% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
16 54672 0.13% 42780 0.13% 2409357 0.16% Netherlands Netherlands
17 52216 0.12% 33445 0.10% 2190218 0.15% Brazil Brazil
18 45882 0.11% 31793 0.10% 2626915 0.17% Australia Australia
19 44035 0.10% 41924 0.13% 2645521 0.18% Syrian Arab Republic Syrian Arab Republic
20 43497 0.10% 37481 0.12% 1653714 0.11% Taiwan Taiwan
21 42508 0.10% 27467 0.09% 2218494 0.15% Mexico Mexico
22 41299 0.10% 30183 0.09% 2035117 0.14% United Kingdom United Kingdom
23 36263 0.09% 27491 0.09% 2464810 0.16% Colombia Colombia
24 35776 0.08% 26158 0.08% 1322100 0.09% Argentina Argentina
25 29792 0.07% 20927 0.07% 880443 0.06% Finland Finland
26 28470 0.07% 17421 0.05% 434568 0.03% Poland Poland
27 28059 0.07% 21896 0.07% 1300993 0.09% Switzerland Switzerland
28 26633 0.06% 17936 0.06% 616062 0.04% Sweden Sweden
29 23822 0.06% 20724 0.06% 858135 0.06% Address Routing (arpa)
30 21915 0.05% 16522 0.05% 837029 0.06% Czech Republic Czech Republic
31 21630 0.05% 12929 0.04% 713087 0.05% Norway Norway
32 19925 0.05% 13260 0.04% 444853 0.03% Denmark Denmark
33 15741 0.04% 11499 0.04% 669912 0.04% Spain Spain
34 15548 0.04% 11832 0.04% 898823 0.06% India India
35 15030 0.04% 10567 0.03% 442843 0.03% Estonia Estonia
36 14902 0.04% 11848 0.04% 572969 0.04% Belgium Belgium
37 14330 0.03% 8591 0.03% 576156 0.04% Portugal Portugal
38 14188 0.03% 11164 0.03% 581113 0.04% Greece Greece
39 12852 0.03% 11104 0.03% 428628 0.03% Austria Austria
40 12050 0.03% 10042 0.03% 299203 0.02% Hungary Hungary
41 11622 0.03% 9379 0.03% 508139 0.03% Russian Federation Russian Federation
42 11580 0.03% 8601 0.03% 833757 0.06% Indonesia Indonesia
43 8386 0.02% 6545 0.02% 383148 0.03% Generic Business (biz)
44 8076 0.02% 5837 0.02% 228534 0.02% Turkey Turkey
45 7376 0.02% 6694 0.02% 405640 0.03% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
46 7262 0.02% 5617 0.02% 296063 0.02% Ireland Ireland
47 7219 0.02% 6223 0.02% 371463 0.02% Singapore Singapore
48 5784 0.01% 3859 0.01% 486266 0.03% New Zealand New Zealand
49 5660 0.01% 4209 0.01% 108908 0.01% Israel Israel
50 5124 0.01% 4173 0.01% 226350 0.02% Cooperative Association (coop)
51 5070 0.01% 3634 0.01% 153567 0.01% Romania Romania
52 5036 0.01% 4778 0.01% 90806 0.01% Tuvalu Tuvalu
53 5035 0.01% 4024 0.01% 244890 0.02% Thailand Thailand
54 4928 0.01% 3420 0.01% 157783 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
55 4704 0.01% 2886 0.01% 191571 0.01% Chile Chile
56 4654 0.01% 3693 0.01% 426610 0.03% China China
57 4204 0.01% 3285 0.01% 177036 0.01% Philippines Philippines
58 4191 0.01% 2997 0.01% 215712 0.01% Kenya Kenya
59 3962 0.01% 3137 0.01% 90514 0.01% Ukraine Ukraine
60 3904 0.01% 2718 0.01% 152445 0.01% Guatemala Guatemala
61 3809 0.01% 2571 0.01% 101212 0.01% Serbia Serbia
62 3684 0.01% 2665 0.01% 157865 0.01% Viet Nam Viet Nam
63 3663 0.01% 2481 0.01% 155283 0.01% Jordan Jordan
64 3459 0.01% 2283 0.01% 91674 0.01% Mozambique Mozambique
65 3300 0.01% 2592 0.01% 224882 0.01% El Salvador El Salvador
66 3183 0.01% 1340 0.00% 131263 0.01% Latvia Latvia
67 3123 0.01% 2550 0.01% 136590 0.01% Namibia Namibia
68 3023 0.01% 2802 0.01% 242328 0.02% Generic TLD (info)
69 2931 0.01% 2369 0.01% 130383 0.01% Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
70 2622 0.01% 1808 0.01% 102165 0.01% Nicaragua Nicaragua
71 2607 0.01% 1775 0.01% 497448 0.03% Uruguay Uruguay
72 2493 0.01% 1735 0.01% 145238 0.01% Ghana Ghana
73 2183 0.01% 1846 0.01% 76223 0.01% Pakistan Pakistan
74 2156 0.01% 1425 0.00% 35186 0.00% Hong Kong Hong Kong
75 2069 0.00% 1410 0.00% 74254 0.00% Ecuador Ecuador
76 1955 0.00% 1811 0.01% 76038 0.01% Oman Oman
77 1840 0.00% 1328 0.00% 101693 0.01% Peru Peru
78 1746 0.00% 1220 0.00% 58955 0.00% Madagascar Madagascar
79 1682 0.00% 1303 0.00% 86000 0.01% Slovenia Slovenia
80 1663 0.00% 1247 0.00% 79696 0.01% Malaysia Malaysia
81 1631 0.00% 1397 0.00% 52803 0.00% Bulgaria Bulgaria
82 1604 0.00% 1334 0.00% 70104 0.00% Yemen Yemen
83 1603 0.00% 779 0.00% 46122 0.00% Paraguay Paraguay
84 1418 0.00% 917 0.00% 41568 0.00% Lithuania Lithuania
85 1296 0.00% 1038 0.00% 86702 0.01% European Union European Union
86 1178 0.00% 1002 0.00% 33268 0.00% Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
87 1002 0.00% 781 0.00% 14574 0.00% Macedonia Macedonia
88 949 0.00% 799 0.00% 100750 0.01% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
89 933 0.00% 751 0.00% 51750 0.00% Virgin Islands (U.S.) Virgin Islands (U.S.)
90 916 0.00% 705 0.00% 39599 0.00% Costa Rica Costa Rica
91 905 0.00% 837 0.00% 38323 0.00% International (int)
92 880 0.00% 661 0.00% 68201 0.00% Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
93 856 0.00% 672 0.00% 118631 0.01% Netherlands Antilles Netherlands Antilles
94 841 0.00% 801 0.00% 18525 0.00% Samoa Samoa
95 836 0.00% 661 0.00% 30353 0.00% Morocco Morocco
96 799 0.00% 540 0.00% 17064 0.00% Tanzania Tanzania
97 797 0.00% 704 0.00% 26893 0.00% Belize Belize
98 794 0.00% 639 0.00% 49708 0.00% Cocos (Keeling) Islands Cocos (Keeling) Islands
99 790 0.00% 537 0.00% 11831 0.00% Croatia Croatia
100 765 0.00% 594 0.00% 53903 0.00% Cambodia Cambodia


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23