Usage Statistics for www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov

Summary Period: September 2012
Generated 02-Oct-2012 14:45 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for September 2012
Total Hits 37259293
Total Files 28536756
Total Pages 3728943
Total Visits 1399442
Total KBytes 1357544363
Total Unique Sites 1129401
Total Unique URLs 270212
Total Unique Referrers 39601
Total Unique User Agents 50443
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 51749 103783
Hits per Day 1241976 1464645
Files per Day 951225 1110046
Pages per Day 124298 149541
Sites per Day 37646 92551
Visits per Day 46648 52935
KBytes per Day 45251479 56274231
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.11% 41184
Code 200 - OK 76.59% 28536756
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.40% 148321
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.09% 34406
Code 304 - Not Modified 14.71% 5481454
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 25
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 158
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 126
Code 404 - Not Found 1.46% 544177
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.03% 9959
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 233
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 134
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 6
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 6.61% 2462353

Daily usage for September 2012

Daily Statistics for September 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 990121 2.66% 778947 2.73% 94181 2.53% 39128 2.80% 76399 6.76% 35222651 2.59%
2 1014320 2.72% 793853 2.78% 96916 2.60% 39471 2.82% 71522 6.33% 37111656 2.73%
3 1173187 3.15% 898390 3.15% 108062 2.90% 44360 3.17% 80226 7.10% 43330284 3.19%
4 1413698 3.79% 1057137 3.70% 136221 3.65% 48724 3.48% 87355 7.73% 55543924 4.09%
5 1321300 3.55% 1001039 3.51% 131761 3.53% 46872 3.35% 92418 8.18% 49904438 3.68%
6 1464645 3.93% 1110046 3.89% 149541 4.01% 52935 3.78% 92551 8.19% 52936371 3.90%
7 1287694 3.46% 989397 3.47% 137290 3.68% 46855 3.35% 84435 7.48% 48303094 3.56%
8 1037903 2.79% 824190 2.89% 112616 3.02% 40784 2.91% 79656 7.05% 41665346 3.07%
9 1010551 2.71% 802585 2.81% 105250 2.82% 40584 2.90% 67790 6.00% 37768290 2.78%
10 1369114 3.67% 1028406 3.60% 133751 3.59% 48758 3.48% 83081 7.36% 53431419 3.94%
11 1321326 3.55% 1004618 3.52% 135516 3.63% 47896 3.42% 81984 7.26% 51369186 3.78%
12 1321752 3.55% 1006589 3.53% 141955 3.81% 48447 3.46% 84864 7.51% 50528466 3.72%
13 1327704 3.56% 1001392 3.51% 139452 3.74% 49840 3.56% 85065 7.53% 50832488 3.74%
14 1254209 3.37% 968755 3.39% 136824 3.67% 52489 3.75% 79024 7.00% 46038405 3.39%
15 1022179 2.74% 812348 2.85% 112216 3.01% 42886 3.06% 65768 5.82% 36260015 2.67%
16 1079618 2.90% 852783 2.99% 118995 3.19% 42452 3.03% 71972 6.37% 39744835 2.93%
17 1452853 3.90% 1089180 3.82% 133448 3.58% 50645 3.62% 89500 7.92% 56274231 4.15%
18 1361075 3.65% 1025700 3.59% 133544 3.58% 48980 3.50% 88437 7.83% 50046687 3.69%
19 1301622 3.49% 988490 3.46% 126871 3.40% 47478 3.39% 75561 6.69% 46316261 3.41%
20 1420369 3.81% 1055913 3.70% 136388 3.66% 49228 3.52% 74263 6.58% 48839422 3.60%
21 1285162 3.45% 986965 3.46% 124400 3.34% 47192 3.37% 74067 6.56% 44199289 3.26%
22 1002534 2.69% 792777 2.78% 107606 2.89% 41536 2.97% 61955 5.49% 32867212 2.42%
23 1062812 2.85% 835305 2.93% 110779 2.97% 42647 3.05% 64926 5.75% 34092303 2.51%
24 1429800 3.84% 1081383 3.79% 132444 3.55% 51057 3.65% 81762 7.24% 51904931 3.82%
25 1390219 3.73% 1042478 3.65% 130518 3.50% 50517 3.61% 80330 7.11% 49626670 3.66%
26 1365135 3.66% 1025347 3.59% 130701 3.51% 49805 3.56% 81253 7.19% 47990952 3.54%
27 1354443 3.64% 1015688 3.56% 124072 3.33% 50569 3.61% 79722 7.06% 47607287 3.51%
28 1293012 3.47% 984490 3.45% 126159 3.38% 52208 3.73% 79342 7.03% 46487943 3.42%
29 1034714 2.78% 819994 2.87% 111521 2.99% 42706 3.05% 68755 6.09% 34826412 2.57%
30 1096222 2.94% 862571 3.02% 109945 2.95% 43594 3.12% 69534 6.16% 36473895 2.69%

Hourly usage for September 2012

Hourly Statistics for September 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 50026 1500795 4.03% 39161 1174850 4.12% 5210 156328 4.19% 1872416 56172485 4.14%
1 50498 1514961 4.07% 39763 1192908 4.18% 5315 159468 4.28% 1878255 56347659 4.15%
2 49384 1481543 3.98% 39070 1172117 4.11% 5242 157266 4.22% 1804095 54122859 3.99%
3 44551 1336543 3.59% 35535 1066071 3.74% 4827 144830 3.88% 1578686 47360575 3.49%
4 38788 1163659 3.12% 31055 931658 3.26% 4220 126626 3.40% 1289469 38684065 2.85%
5 34256 1027693 2.76% 27521 825647 2.89% 3620 108609 2.91% 1089674 32690235 2.41%
6 32180 965405 2.59% 25686 770586 2.70% 3207 96215 2.58% 974160 29224792 2.15%
7 31164 934932 2.51% 24815 744467 2.61% 2913 87412 2.34% 920033 27600982 2.03%
8 32719 981570 2.63% 25648 769455 2.70% 2924 87739 2.35% 955143 28654277 2.11%
9 33502 1005075 2.70% 26353 790599 2.77% 2787 83625 2.24% 1030140 30904197 2.28%
10 37969 1139079 3.06% 29522 885685 3.10% 3112 93362 2.50% 1261189 37835669 2.79%
11 49716 1491485 4.00% 37457 1123733 3.94% 4146 124397 3.34% 1751258 52537753 3.87%
12 58924 1767725 4.74% 43843 1315308 4.61% 5091 152753 4.10% 2173517 65205495 4.80%
13 64534 1936026 5.20% 47734 1432027 5.02% 5613 168404 4.52% 2474233 74226998 5.47%
14 65579 1967370 5.28% 48786 1463588 5.13% 5801 174033 4.67% 2494801 74844026 5.51%
15 63483 1904506 5.11% 47574 1427234 5.00% 5795 173876 4.66% 2411686 72350588 5.33%
16 61066 1831981 4.92% 45735 1372055 4.81% 5578 167343 4.49% 2269814 68094417 5.02%
17 59012 1770365 4.75% 44504 1335122 4.68% 5428 162866 4.37% 2189240 65677200 4.84%
18 58972 1769164 4.75% 44491 1334758 4.68% 5503 165103 4.43% 2250807 67524223 4.97%
19 71213 2136419 5.73% 51979 1559394 5.46% 6632 198961 5.34% 2785262 83557857 6.16%
20 76582 2297476 6.17% 57265 1717978 6.02% 9357 280722 7.53% 3088629 92658883 6.83%
21 68819 2064583 5.54% 52838 1585169 5.55% 9469 284083 7.62% 2634484 79034522 5.82%
22 58098 1742965 4.68% 45134 1354046 4.74% 7228 216840 5.82% 2192018 65760537 4.84%
23 50932 1527973 4.10% 39743 1192301 4.18% 5269 158082 4.24% 1882469 56474070 4.16%

Top 200 of 270212 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7839994 21.04% 626112230 46.12% /products/predictions/*
2 6259175 16.80% 23403676 1.72% /products/stratosphere/*
3 4485792 12.04% 2799702 0.21% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
4 2428354 6.52% 218054598 16.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
5 2183827 5.86% 124613144 9.18% /products/precip/*
6 1280317 3.44% 3934744 0.29% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
7 934760 2.51% 43458349 3.20% /products/expert_assessment/*
8 894170 2.40% 26850918 1.98% /products/fews/*
9 676796 1.82% 23468976 1.73% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
10 592696 1.59% 20187878 1.49% /products/african_desk/*
11 538405 1.45% 70182948 5.17% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
12 474979 1.27% 61368052 4.52% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
13 462842 1.24% 64226114 4.73% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
14 432996 1.16% 55176508 4.06% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
15 406100 1.09% 12251227 0.90% /products/people/*
16 320035 0.86% 9833290 0.72% /soilmst/*
17 310468 0.83% 12324546 0.91% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
18 255805 0.69% 8672287 0.64% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
19 230470 0.62% 3337409 0.25% /
20 201406 0.54% 9653044 0.71% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
21 182915 0.49% 13517419 1.00% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
22 172891 0.46% 6091453 0.45% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
23 172294 0.46% 6410079 0.47% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
24 171512 0.46% 6004625 0.44% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
25 171475 0.46% 4236293 0.31% /products/outlooks/*
26 171410 0.46% 5391047 0.40% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
27 167326 0.45% 9704570 0.71% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
28 164656 0.44% 2134307 0.16% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
29 162278 0.44% 2291657 0.17% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
30 161301 0.43% 59354158 4.37% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
31 159966 0.43% 57818059 4.26% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
32 157617 0.42% 49735716 3.66% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
33 155912 0.42% 47280172 3.48% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
34 151665 0.41% 7259850 0.53% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
35 150272 0.40% 804297 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
36 148139 0.40% 2042579 0.15% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
37 132021 0.35% 2524560 0.19% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
38 125613 0.34% 1114363 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/*
39 109510 0.29% 4928628 0.36% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
40 109079 0.29% 2154324 0.16% /products/hurricane/*
41 104198 0.28% 1505663 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
42 103003 0.28% 1496562 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
43 102450 0.27% 1501868 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
44 99968 0.27% 4623292 0.34% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
45 97219 0.26% 1330545 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
46 95081 0.26% 1492193 0.11% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
47 93911 0.25% 1292575 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
48 85805 0.23% 730917 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
49 84524 0.23% 30706134 2.26% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
50 84162 0.23% 42884686 3.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
51 82862 0.22% 29828257 2.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
52 78904 0.21% 1128206 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
53 77190 0.21% 1072063 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
54 76236 0.20% 852944 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
55 75582 0.20% 1068110 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
56 72160 0.19% 1017596 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
57 71795 0.19% 986589 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
58 70870 0.19% 155371 0.01% /cgi-bin/goodbye.pl
59 68712 0.18% 8761994 0.65% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
60 68222 0.18% 1930368 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
61 67995 0.18% 1388801 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
62 66742 0.18% 891938 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
63 65335 0.18% 3696613 0.27% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
64 64470 0.17% 996182 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
65 63956 0.17% 2090775 0.15% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
66 62320 0.17% 782774 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
67 62044 0.17% 771571 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
68 61191 0.16% 14635191 1.08% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
69 60900 0.16% 994973 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
70 60385 0.16% 754402 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
71 59918 0.16% 427352 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
72 59886 0.16% 623991 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
73 59360 0.16% 741314 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
74 59261 0.16% 7305126 0.54% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
75 58974 0.16% 620444 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
76 58663 0.16% 736008 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
77 58655 0.16% 2016095 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
78 58313 0.16% 628825 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
79 57956 0.16% 437973 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/
80 57671 0.15% 744282 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
81 57378 0.15% 1016788 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
82 57317 0.15% 729369 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
83 57280 0.15% 607342 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_prcp.gif
84 57011 0.15% 582007 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_prcp.gif
85 55746 0.15% 829423 0.06% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
86 52383 0.14% 1822247 0.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
87 51070 0.14% 246837 0.02% /
88 48213 0.13% 325595 0.02% /products/predictions/610day/
89 47890 0.13% 12306627 0.91% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
90 47693 0.13% 718025 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
91 47214 0.13% 598832 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
92 46313 0.12% 360401 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
93 44684 0.12% 1396487 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
94 40845 0.11% 349655 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/610day.01.gif
95 40744 0.11% 1559631 0.11% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
96 40196 0.11% 1276473 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
97 40086 0.11% 14197422 1.05% /products/outreach/*
98 40055 0.11% 287035 0.02% /products/predictions/90day/
99 36802 0.10% 255375 0.02% /products/forecasts/
100 36068 0.10% 202546 0.01% /products/predictions/30day/
101 35521 0.10% 2212330 0.16% /pacdir/*
102 34815 0.09% 292304 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.fcst.gif
103 34769 0.09% 901436 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
104 34765 0.09% 902932 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
105 34764 0.09% 903782 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
106 34619 0.09% 905426 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
107 34464 0.09% 1466324 0.11% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
108 34264 0.09% 20029431 1.48% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
109 34047 0.09% 407173 0.03% /products/forecasts/forecast_suites.gif
110 33934 0.09% 1400349 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
111 33519 0.09% 101710 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.gif
112 32958 0.09% 269337 0.02% /products/predictions/610day/610day.02.gif
113 32865 0.09% 1938555 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
114 31113 0.08% 342495 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
115 30930 0.08% 283013 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.fcst.gif
116 30177 0.08% 1067117 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
117 30051 0.08% 656152 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
118 28872 0.08% 193967 0.01% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
119 26940 0.07% 573956 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ECMF_phase_51m_full.gif
120 26521 0.07% 1412999 0.10% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
121 26260 0.07% 10071 0.00% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/filler.gif
122 25940 0.07% 309654 0.02% /products/predictions/814day/814day.01.gif
123 25860 0.07% 1293121 0.10% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
124 25728 0.07% 160745 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
125 24985 0.07% 8717942 0.64% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
126 24825 0.07% 3292084 0.24% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
127 24688 0.07% 282191 0.02% /products/predictions/814day/814day.02.gif
128 24276 0.07% 409242 0.03% /products/predictions/short_range/cold/LWCF.5.gif
129 24209 0.06% 1450650 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
130 22536 0.06% 477128 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.obs.gif
131 22432 0.06% 469014 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/5yrcomp.gif
132 22143 0.06% 1626495 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
133 22116 0.06% 1009566 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
134 21870 0.06% 330704 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
135 21407 0.06% 53458 0.00% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/bulletin.txt
136 21245 0.06% 676805 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
137 20937 0.06% 199309 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.fcst.gif
138 20428 0.05% 1415641 0.10% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
139 20123 0.05% 249369 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
140 19780 0.05% 1109449 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
141 19749 0.05% 29989 0.00% /products/predictions/long_range/poe_graph_index.php
142 19526 0.05% 696682 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
143 19021 0.05% 440821 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/uv850-30d.gif
144 18994 0.05% 1007487 0.07% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
145 18886 0.05% 782102 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/olra-30d.gif
146 18878 0.05% 65554 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
147 18818 0.05% 65088 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
148 18760 0.05% 917433 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
149 18735 0.05% 230234 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/combphase_noCFSfull.gif
150 18661 0.05% 92369 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
151 18615 0.05% 215294 0.02% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/off14_prcp.gif
152 18597 0.05% 220260 0.02% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/off14_temp.gif
153 18538 0.05% 957089 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
154 18460 0.05% 675862 0.05% /soilmst/glb_lb/curr.w.anas.gif
155 18419 0.05% 619752 0.05% /soilmst/glb_lb/curr.rank_w.fuas.gif
156 18314 0.05% 422132 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp10.gif
157 18053 0.05% 497377 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp10.gif
158 18036 0.05% 398181 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp10.gif
159 17955 0.05% 2362832 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
160 17590 0.05% 437419 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/uv200-30d.gif
161 17542 0.05% 192089 0.01% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat.gif
162 17537 0.05% 346994 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta-week.gif
163 17243 0.05% 312144 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/cold.gif
164 17115 0.05% 5242351 0.39% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
165 17084 0.05% 872685 0.06% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif
166 17076 0.05% 310111 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm.gif
167 17066 0.05% 2090391 0.15% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
168 16925 0.05% 828332 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
169 16898 0.05% 556072 0.04% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.full.daily.gif
170 16854 0.05% 4673680 0.34% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
171 16587 0.04% 23115599 1.70% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
172 16353 0.04% 605143 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
173 16301 0.04% 766947 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
174 16290 0.04% 374949 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp7.gif
175 16090 0.04% 756215 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
176 16072 0.04% 861462 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
177 16062 0.04% 108136 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/gfs.gif
178 16057 0.04% 602675 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
179 15990 0.04% 554494 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
180 15973 0.04% 431617 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp7.gif
181 15970 0.04% 871434 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
182 15963 0.04% 647691 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
183 15955 0.04% 652407 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
184 15926 0.04% 575362 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin8.gif
185 15917 0.04% 516277 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
186 15893 0.04% 456205 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmax.gif
187 15879 0.04% 461485 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmint.gif
188 15852 0.04% 752077 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
189 15848 0.04% 610692 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax8.gif
190 15840 0.04% 698429 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
191 15815 0.04% 757306 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
192 15801 0.04% 685296 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
193 15799 0.04% 620270 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
194 15796 0.04% 673367 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
195 15796 0.04% 747375 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
196 15784 0.04% 415853 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp7.gif
197 15773 0.04% 674999 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
198 15732 0.04% 167573 0.01% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
199 15713 0.04% 731490 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
200 15662 0.04% 726984 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
View All URLs

Top 200 of 270212 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7839994 21.04% 626112230 46.12% /products/predictions/*
2 2428354 6.52% 218054598 16.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
3 2183827 5.86% 124613144 9.18% /products/precip/*
4 538405 1.45% 70182948 5.17% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
5 462842 1.24% 64226114 4.73% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
6 474979 1.27% 61368052 4.52% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
7 161301 0.43% 59354158 4.37% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
8 159966 0.43% 57818059 4.26% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
9 432996 1.16% 55176508 4.06% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
10 157617 0.42% 49735716 3.66% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
11 155912 0.42% 47280172 3.48% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
12 934760 2.51% 43458349 3.20% /products/expert_assessment/*
13 84162 0.23% 42884686 3.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
14 84524 0.23% 30706134 2.26% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
15 82862 0.22% 29828257 2.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
16 894170 2.40% 26850918 1.98% /products/fews/*
17 676796 1.82% 23468976 1.73% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
18 6259175 16.80% 23403676 1.72% /products/stratosphere/*
19 16587 0.04% 23115599 1.70% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
20 13638 0.04% 21521101 1.59% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
21 592696 1.59% 20187878 1.49% /products/african_desk/*
22 34264 0.09% 20029431 1.48% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
23 61191 0.16% 14635191 1.08% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
24 40086 0.11% 14197422 1.05% /products/outreach/*
25 182915 0.49% 13517419 1.00% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
26 9179 0.02% 12341535 0.91% /products/intraseasonal/z500_sh_30d_anim.gif
27 310468 0.83% 12324546 0.91% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
28 47890 0.13% 12306627 0.91% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
29 406100 1.09% 12251227 0.90% /products/people/*
30 8234 0.02% 10566501 0.78% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim.gif
31 320035 0.86% 9833290 0.72% /soilmst/*
32 167326 0.45% 9704570 0.71% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
33 201406 0.54% 9653044 0.71% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
34 68712 0.18% 8761994 0.65% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
35 24985 0.07% 8717942 0.64% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
36 255805 0.69% 8672287 0.64% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
37 59261 0.16% 7305126 0.54% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
38 151665 0.41% 7259850 0.53% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
39 172294 0.46% 6410079 0.47% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
40 172891 0.46% 6091453 0.45% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
41 171512 0.46% 6004625 0.44% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
42 171410 0.46% 5391047 0.40% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
43 17115 0.05% 5242351 0.39% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
44 109510 0.29% 4928628 0.36% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
45 16854 0.05% 4673680 0.34% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
46 99968 0.27% 4623292 0.34% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
47 171475 0.46% 4236293 0.31% /products/outlooks/*
48 13927 0.04% 4149407 0.31% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
49 5022 0.01% 4126931 0.30% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.ppt
50 1280317 3.44% 3934744 0.29% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
51 65335 0.18% 3696613 0.27% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
52 13522 0.04% 3673341 0.27% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
53 230470 0.62% 3337409 0.25% /
54 24825 0.07% 3292084 0.24% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
55 4485792 12.04% 2799702 0.21% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
56 1518 0.00% 2786325 0.21% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
57 2946 0.01% 2785459 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.gif
58 132021 0.35% 2524560 0.19% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
59 1425 0.00% 2506537 0.18% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim_2.gif
60 17955 0.05% 2362832 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
61 162278 0.44% 2291657 0.17% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
62 35521 0.10% 2212330 0.16% /pacdir/*
63 109079 0.29% 2154324 0.16% /products/hurricane/*
64 164656 0.44% 2134307 0.16% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
65 63956 0.17% 2090775 0.15% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
66 17066 0.05% 2090391 0.15% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
67 148139 0.40% 2042579 0.15% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
68 58655 0.16% 2016095 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
69 32865 0.09% 1938555 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
70 68222 0.18% 1930368 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
71 2107 0.01% 1925425 0.14% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.oisst.gif
72 6516 0.02% 1899491 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/olra_last30days-3plots_2.gif
73 12241 0.03% 1875769 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
74 52383 0.14% 1822247 0.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
75 5317 0.01% 1779137 0.13% /products/intraseasonal/olr_hov_last180days_2.gif
76 875 0.00% 1631817 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/temp50anim.gif
77 22143 0.06% 1626495 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
78 4863 0.01% 1596784 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_2.gif
79 40744 0.11% 1559631 0.11% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
80 4674 0.01% 1535280 0.11% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_850_2.gif
81 4383 0.01% 1526517 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u200_2.gif
82 908 0.00% 1522411 0.11% /products/outreach/anniversary.pdf
83 104198 0.28% 1505663 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
84 102450 0.27% 1501868 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
85 3285 0.01% 1500720 0.11% /products/CDB/Bulletin_cover.gif
86 103003 0.28% 1496562 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
87 95081 0.26% 1492193 0.11% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
88 34464 0.09% 1466324 0.11% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
89 24209 0.06% 1450650 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
90 4456 0.01% 1438858 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u850_2.gif
91 20428 0.05% 1415641 0.10% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
92 26521 0.07% 1412999 0.10% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
93 9239 0.02% 1404670 0.10% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_small.png
94 33934 0.09% 1400349 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
95 44684 0.12% 1396487 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
96 67995 0.18% 1388801 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
97 97219 0.26% 1330545 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
98 752 0.00% 1317882 0.10% /products/intraseasonal/temp30anim.gif
99 25860 0.07% 1293121 0.10% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
100 93911 0.25% 1292575 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
101 40196 0.11% 1276473 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
102 1946 0.01% 1131689 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/stloop.gif
103 78904 0.21% 1128206 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
104 640 0.00% 1127043 0.08% /products/GODAS/ocean_briefing_gif/global_ocean_monitoring_current.ppt
105 125613 0.34% 1114363 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/*
106 19780 0.05% 1109449 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
107 77190 0.21% 1072063 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
108 75582 0.20% 1068110 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
109 30177 0.08% 1067117 0.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
110 6234 0.02% 1028711 0.08% /products/outlooks/figure1.gif
111 72160 0.19% 1017596 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
112 57378 0.15% 1016788 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
113 22116 0.06% 1009566 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
114 15426 0.04% 1007588 0.07% /soilmst/img/cas_w_mon.lead1.gif
115 18994 0.05% 1007487 0.07% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
116 64470 0.17% 996182 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
117 60900 0.16% 994973 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
118 71795 0.19% 986589 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
119 18538 0.05% 957089 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
120 18760 0.05% 917433 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
121 34619 0.09% 905426 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
122 34764 0.09% 903782 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
123 34765 0.09% 902932 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
124 34769 0.09% 901436 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
125 4223 0.01% 894067 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.pdf
126 66742 0.18% 891938 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
127 688 0.00% 890973 0.07% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.sl.gif
128 690 0.00% 876947 0.06% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.h300.gif
129 4190 0.01% 876753 0.06% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat_2.gif
130 17084 0.05% 872685 0.06% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif
131 15970 0.04% 871434 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
132 16072 0.04% 861462 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
133 76236 0.20% 852944 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
134 106 0.00% 838624 0.06% /products/predictions/90day/tools/briefing/ppp.ppt
135 6066 0.02% 836918 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_850wind_small.gif
136 55746 0.15% 829423 0.06% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
137 16925 0.05% 828332 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
138 15354 0.04% 818103 0.06% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
139 150272 0.40% 804297 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
140 8900 0.02% 784599 0.06% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours.png
141 62320 0.17% 782774 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
142 18886 0.05% 782102 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/olra-30d.gif
143 14729 0.04% 780221 0.06% /soilmst/img/curr.w.mrf1.daily.gif
144 62044 0.17% 771571 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
145 16301 0.04% 766947 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
146 15815 0.04% 757306 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
147 16090 0.04% 756215 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
148 13546 0.04% 755860 0.06% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.chg1.daily.gif
149 60385 0.16% 754402 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
150 15852 0.04% 752077 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
151 15602 0.04% 750618 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
152 5314 0.01% 749265 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/MJO_summary.pdf
153 15796 0.04% 747375 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
154 57671 0.15% 744282 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
155 59360 0.16% 741314 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
156 5530 0.01% 736515 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_850wind_small.gif
157 58663 0.16% 736008 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
158 15625 0.04% 732513 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
159 15713 0.04% 731490 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
160 85805 0.23% 730917 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
161 57317 0.15% 729369 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
162 15662 0.04% 726984 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
163 538 0.00% 725950 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.ppt
164 47693 0.13% 718025 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
165 15630 0.04% 715193 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
166 15628 0.04% 714790 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
167 15606 0.04% 706879 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
168 15840 0.04% 698429 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
169 19526 0.05% 696682 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
170 15801 0.04% 685296 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
171 21245 0.06% 676805 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
172 18460 0.05% 675862 0.05% /soilmst/glb_lb/curr.w.anas.gif
173 15773 0.04% 674999 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
174 15796 0.04% 673367 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
175 691 0.00% 668135 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xz/movie.temp.0n.gif
176 5084 0.01% 666211 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_200wind_small.gif
177 5245 0.01% 664120 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_200wind_small.gif
178 30051 0.08% 656152 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
179 15955 0.04% 652407 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
180 645 0.00% 648695 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.d20.gif
181 15963 0.04% 647691 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
182 58313 0.16% 628825 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
183 59886 0.16% 623991 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
184 15656 0.04% 622615 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp3.gif
185 58974 0.16% 620444 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
186 15799 0.04% 620270 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
187 18419 0.05% 619752 0.05% /soilmst/glb_lb/curr.rank_w.fuas.gif
188 11830 0.03% 618713 0.05% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.chg3.daily.gif
189 15651 0.04% 611988 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
190 15848 0.04% 610692 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax8.gif
191 57280 0.15% 607342 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_prcp.gif
192 16353 0.04% 605143 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
193 12861 0.03% 603156 0.04% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.rank.daily.gif
194 16057 0.04% 602675 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
195 47214 0.13% 598832 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
196 15587 0.04% 596542 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
197 615 0.00% 594992 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/climatology/globalprecip/globalploop.gif
198 15629 0.04% 592265 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_asia_south.336.500.gif
199 12554 0.03% 590984 0.04% /soilmst/img/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
200 57011 0.15% 582007 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_prcp.gif

Top 200 of 17612 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 230470 0.62% 141514 15.82% /
2 676796 1.82% 81829 9.15% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 52383 0.14% 42134 4.71% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
4 57956 0.16% 41533 4.64% /products/predictions/610day/
5 31113 0.08% 28157 3.15% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
6 46313 0.12% 26725 2.99% /products/predictions/814day/
7 36802 0.10% 25788 2.88% /products/forecasts/
8 30177 0.08% 24230 2.71% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
9 28872 0.08% 19690 2.20% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
10 40055 0.11% 18330 2.05% /products/predictions/90day/
11 25728 0.07% 18105 2.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
12 51070 0.14% 16702 1.87% /
13 48213 0.13% 14428 1.61% /products/predictions/610day/
14 36068 0.10% 14103 1.58% /products/predictions/30day/
15 59918 0.16% 13478 1.51% /products/predictions/814day/
16 18661 0.05% 12793 1.43% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
17 13657 0.04% 11461 1.28% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
18 15732 0.04% 8180 0.91% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
19 11791 0.03% 7883 0.88% /comment-form.html
20 11818 0.03% 7153 0.80% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
21 20123 0.05% 6857 0.77% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
22 8244 0.02% 6211 0.69% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
23 12284 0.03% 5995 0.67% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
24 76236 0.20% 5647 0.63% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
25 6513 0.02% 5077 0.57% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
26 7803 0.02% 4924 0.55% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
27 6471 0.02% 4909 0.55% /products/predictions/
28 5469 0.01% 4846 0.54% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
29 8534 0.02% 4704 0.53% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
30 5689 0.02% 4549 0.51% /products/predictions/threats/
31 7107 0.02% 4002 0.45% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
32 15517 0.04% 3482 0.39% /products/Drought/
33 4611 0.01% 3473 0.39% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
34 11511 0.03% 3358 0.38% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
35 7698 0.02% 2948 0.33% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
36 7054 0.02% 2928 0.33% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
37 7120 0.02% 2927 0.33% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
38 6288 0.02% 2922 0.33% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
39 6786 0.02% 2864 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
40 3736 0.01% 2794 0.31% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
41 4439 0.01% 2676 0.30% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
42 132021 0.35% 2588 0.29% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
43 8128 0.02% 2454 0.27% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
44 3038 0.01% 2417 0.27% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
45 4942 0.01% 2276 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
46 3657 0.01% 2273 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
47 4329 0.01% 2226 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
48 3169 0.01% 1898 0.21% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
49 4265 0.01% 1867 0.21% /products/monitoring_and_data/
50 3067 0.01% 1837 0.21% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
51 3533 0.01% 1785 0.20% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
52 3941 0.01% 1724 0.19% /products/MD_index.shtml
53 2737 0.01% 1707 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
54 2725 0.01% 1703 0.19% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
55 5873 0.02% 1682 0.19% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
56 2861 0.01% 1621 0.18% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
57 3026 0.01% 1601 0.18% /data/indices/
58 2850 0.01% 1577 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
59 2909 0.01% 1548 0.17% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
60 2964 0.01% 1406 0.16% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
61 2463 0.01% 1346 0.15% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
62 2742 0.01% 1284 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
63 1608 0.00% 1274 0.14% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
64 1958 0.01% 1223 0.14% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
65 1491 0.00% 1156 0.13% /products/winter_outlook/
66 3818 0.01% 1155 0.13% /data/indices/soi
67 2532 0.01% 1135 0.13% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
68 1924 0.01% 1126 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
69 1549 0.00% 1120 0.13% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
70 2633 0.01% 1098 0.12% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
71 1558 0.00% 1093 0.12% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
72 1405 0.00% 1091 0.12% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
73 2045 0.01% 1062 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
74 1601 0.00% 1061 0.12% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
75 1636 0.00% 1047 0.12% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
76 2516 0.01% 1043 0.12% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
77 1158 0.00% 1043 0.12% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
78 1797 0.00% 1032 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
79 4246 0.01% 1012 0.11% /products/site_index.shtml
80 2072 0.01% 999 0.11% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
81 1527 0.00% 995 0.11% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
82 1320 0.00% 982 0.11% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
83 7335 0.02% 967 0.11% /press.shtml
84 1113 0.00% 957 0.11% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
85 3171 0.01% 957 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
86 1598 0.00% 944 0.11% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
87 1112 0.00% 902 0.10% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
88 968 0.00% 883 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
89 2340 0.01% 882 0.10% /products/hurricane/
90 1638 0.00% 874 0.10% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
91 2776 0.01% 853 0.10% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
92 1498 0.00% 784 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
93 1841 0.00% 756 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
94 1321 0.00% 730 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
95 1935 0.01% 712 0.08% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
96 3722 0.01% 708 0.08% /products/CDB/
97 1291 0.00% 689 0.08% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
98 1140 0.00% 661 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
99 1372 0.00% 657 0.07% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
100 2754 0.01% 657 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
101 1089 0.00% 649 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
102 1492 0.00% 642 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/
103 2503 0.01% 621 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
104 2346 0.01% 613 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
105 1197 0.00% 592 0.07% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
106 3352 0.01% 591 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
107 960 0.00% 585 0.07% /products/CFSv2/htmls/glbz700e3Mon.html
108 1563 0.00% 570 0.06% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
109 1316 0.00% 562 0.06% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
110 1563 0.00% 557 0.06% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
111 1720 0.00% 556 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
112 1068 0.00% 555 0.06% /data/indices/tahiti
113 1045 0.00% 540 0.06% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
114 1500 0.00% 537 0.06% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
115 1210 0.00% 533 0.06% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
116 1751 0.00% 513 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
117 974 0.00% 507 0.06% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
118 1087 0.00% 496 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/pentad850winds.shtml
119 1008 0.00% 488 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
120 1542 0.00% 477 0.05% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
121 1335 0.00% 476 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
122 817 0.00% 475 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
123 977 0.00% 472 0.05% /products/forecasts/extended_range_outlooks.shtml
124 703 0.00% 468 0.05% /products/fews/
125 851 0.00% 468 0.05% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
126 798 0.00% 465 0.05% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
127 998 0.00% 462 0.05% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
128 1664 0.00% 461 0.05% /products/stratosphere/
129 2040 0.01% 450 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
130 1334 0.00% 446 0.05% /products/GODAS/
131 1957 0.01% 444 0.05% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euPrece3Mon.html
132 758 0.00% 442 0.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/g
133 1695 0.00% 442 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/
134 742 0.00% 434 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
135 494 0.00% 433 0.05% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f
136 2412 0.01% 433 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
137 483 0.00% 430 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_
138 590 0.00% 422 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
139 1976 0.01% 422 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
140 694 0.00% 422 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
141 463 0.00% 419 0.05% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
142 1567 0.00% 417 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/enso_cycle.shtml
143 984 0.00% 414 0.05% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
144 724 0.00% 411 0.05% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
145 951 0.00% 404 0.05% /products/
146 463 0.00% 401 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wm
147 894 0.00% 400 0.04% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
148 1166 0.00% 399 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products
149 1944 0.01% 398 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
150 959 0.00% 396 0.04% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
151 2105 0.01% 390 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
152 810 0.00% 386 0.04% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosp
153 950 0.00% 384 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
154 562 0.00% 382 0.04% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_file
155 817 0.00% 381 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
156 2013 0.01% 380 0.04% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
157 1059 0.00% 375 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/restworld.shtml
158 534 0.00% 374 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
159 1283 0.00% 374 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
160 684 0.00% 374 0.04% /products/stratosphere/temperature/
161 1058 0.00% 370 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
162 933 0.00% 368 0.04% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
163 973 0.00% 367 0.04% /products/NMME/
164 854 0.00% 362 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv
165 1281 0.00% 353 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_ind
166 1238 0.00% 347 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
167 737 0.00% 344 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/
168 1824 0.00% 343 0.04% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
169 2568 0.01% 343 0.04% /products/predictions/schedule.html
170 923 0.00% 341 0.04% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
171 892 0.00% 336 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
172 445 0.00% 322 0.04% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_in
173 539 0.00% 322 0.04% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv
174 957 0.00% 312 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
175 992 0.00% 312 0.03% /products/wesley/
176 854 0.00% 311 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere
177 1602 0.00% 310 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.html
178 479 0.00% 309 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/s
179 613 0.00% 309 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.html
180 1091 0.00% 305 0.03% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
181 34464 0.09% 303 0.03% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
182 1317 0.00% 302 0.03% /data/indices/olr
183 1027 0.00% 301 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
184 475 0.00% 297 0.03% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
185 672 0.00% 296 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pr
186 890 0.00% 296 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert
187 1760 0.00% 296 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
188 1155 0.00% 294 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif
189 931 0.00% 294 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
190 1614 0.00% 292 0.03% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
191 870 0.00% 292 0.03% /top_ten.shtml
192 874 0.00% 291 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/sasia/sasia.shtml
193 374 0.00% 290 0.03% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_aler
194 1478 0.00% 287 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/ensosst25
195 759 0.00% 285 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/us_impacts/ustp_impacts.shtml
196 609 0.00% 285 0.03% /soilmst/leaky_glb.htm
197 603 0.00% 284 0.03% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
198 776 0.00% 281 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_
199 1065 0.00% 279 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/strat
200 512 0.00% 279 0.03% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g

Top 200 of 18380 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 230470 0.62% 114227 13.18% /
2 676796 1.82% 82104 9.47% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 59918 0.16% 43959 5.07% /products/predictions/814day/
4 46313 0.12% 29513 3.41% /products/predictions/814day/
5 52383 0.14% 28467 3.28% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
6 31113 0.08% 27507 3.17% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
7 40055 0.11% 24972 2.88% /products/predictions/90day/
8 36068 0.10% 21582 2.49% /products/predictions/30day/
9 28872 0.08% 20000 2.31% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
10 57956 0.16% 19738 2.28% /products/predictions/610day/
11 25728 0.07% 18009 2.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
12 51070 0.14% 14909 1.72% /
13 48213 0.13% 14820 1.71% /products/predictions/610day/
14 30177 0.08% 13510 1.56% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
15 36802 0.10% 12591 1.45% /products/forecasts/
16 15732 0.04% 10037 1.16% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
17 18661 0.05% 9846 1.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
18 13657 0.04% 9524 1.10% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
19 20123 0.05% 9074 1.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
20 15517 0.04% 8377 0.97% /products/Drought/
21 11791 0.03% 8350 0.96% /comment-form.html
22 76236 0.20% 8145 0.94% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
23 11818 0.03% 7417 0.86% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
24 8534 0.02% 5709 0.66% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
25 12284 0.03% 5688 0.66% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
26 7803 0.02% 4749 0.55% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
27 6513 0.02% 4557 0.53% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
28 7107 0.02% 4212 0.49% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
29 5689 0.02% 3961 0.46% /products/predictions/threats/
30 6288 0.02% 3905 0.45% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
31 4611 0.01% 3490 0.40% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
32 5469 0.01% 3476 0.40% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
33 7698 0.02% 3464 0.40% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
34 7054 0.02% 3134 0.36% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
35 5873 0.02% 2944 0.34% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
36 8128 0.02% 2878 0.33% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
37 11511 0.03% 2502 0.29% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
38 6786 0.02% 2464 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
39 3169 0.01% 2207 0.25% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
40 132021 0.35% 2173 0.25% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
41 6471 0.02% 2150 0.25% /products/predictions/
42 3038 0.01% 2143 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
43 3067 0.01% 2112 0.24% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
44 4942 0.01% 1994 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
45 3736 0.01% 1968 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
46 2725 0.01% 1904 0.22% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
47 3657 0.01% 1887 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
48 3533 0.01% 1842 0.21% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
49 2861 0.01% 1731 0.20% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
50 2850 0.01% 1728 0.20% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
51 2503 0.01% 1724 0.20% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
52 2776 0.01% 1709 0.20% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
53 3818 0.01% 1689 0.19% /data/indices/soi
54 7120 0.02% 1651 0.19% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
55 2742 0.01% 1575 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
56 3171 0.01% 1558 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
57 3026 0.01% 1554 0.18% /data/indices/
58 2633 0.01% 1448 0.17% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
59 4246 0.01% 1447 0.17% /products/site_index.shtml
60 1924 0.01% 1374 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
61 4265 0.01% 1365 0.16% /products/monitoring_and_data/
62 4329 0.01% 1357 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
63 2516 0.01% 1340 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
64 2346 0.01% 1335 0.15% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
65 2340 0.01% 1302 0.15% /products/hurricane/
66 3352 0.01% 1251 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
67 3722 0.01% 1202 0.14% /products/CDB/
68 8244 0.02% 1193 0.14% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
69 3941 0.01% 1184 0.14% /products/MD_index.shtml
70 1549 0.00% 1148 0.13% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
71 1638 0.00% 1145 0.13% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
72 2568 0.01% 1122 0.13% /products/predictions/schedule.html
73 2105 0.01% 1118 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
74 1558 0.00% 1115 0.13% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
75 2463 0.01% 1112 0.13% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
76 1601 0.00% 1088 0.13% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
77 1636 0.00% 1069 0.12% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
78 1797 0.00% 1068 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
79 1608 0.00% 1057 0.12% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
80 1958 0.01% 1056 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
81 1957 0.01% 1010 0.12% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euPrece3Mon.html
82 1598 0.00% 1008 0.12% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
83 1320 0.00% 1001 0.12% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
84 4439 0.01% 994 0.11% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
85 1527 0.00% 988 0.11% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
86 7335 0.02% 985 0.11% /press.shtml
87 1944 0.01% 926 0.11% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
88 2909 0.01% 901 0.10% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
89 1935 0.01% 877 0.10% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
90 1563 0.00% 853 0.10% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
91 1491 0.00% 849 0.10% /products/winter_outlook/
92 1498 0.00% 843 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
93 1158 0.00% 842 0.10% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
94 2737 0.01% 833 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
95 2754 0.01% 829 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
96 1542 0.00% 813 0.09% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
97 1976 0.01% 805 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
98 1751 0.00% 801 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
99 1113 0.00% 719 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
100 968 0.00% 685 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
101 1335 0.00% 683 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
102 1197 0.00% 683 0.08% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
103 1140 0.00% 675 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
104 2964 0.01% 668 0.08% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
105 960 0.00% 667 0.08% /products/CFSv2/htmls/glbz700e3Mon.html
106 1112 0.00% 662 0.08% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
107 1283 0.00% 639 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
108 2040 0.01% 613 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
109 1614 0.00% 606 0.07% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
110 1238 0.00% 602 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
111 1720 0.00% 575 0.07% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
112 1695 0.00% 574 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/
113 1092 0.00% 563 0.06% /products/predictions/90day/seasglossary.html
114 1087 0.00% 562 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/pentad850winds.shtml
115 1824 0.00% 561 0.06% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
116 1672 0.00% 559 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
117 2532 0.01% 557 0.06% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
118 1760 0.00% 543 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
119 931 0.00% 536 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
120 950 0.00% 527 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
121 1372 0.00% 517 0.06% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
122 1334 0.00% 511 0.06% /products/GODAS/
123 1405 0.00% 511 0.06% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
124 1291 0.00% 506 0.06% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
125 997 0.00% 501 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/wkxzteq.shtml
126 1045 0.00% 491 0.06% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
127 894 0.00% 488 0.06% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
128 1008 0.00% 484 0.06% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
129 998 0.00% 477 0.06% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
130 2072 0.01% 476 0.05% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
131 2412 0.01% 470 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
132 742 0.00% 468 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
133 2045 0.01% 467 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
134 802 0.00% 457 0.05% /products/outlooks/hurricane2012/August/hurricane.shtml
135 724 0.00% 447 0.05% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
136 817 0.00% 440 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
137 1210 0.00% 437 0.05% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
138 483 0.00% 428 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_
139 798 0.00% 426 0.05% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
140 974 0.00% 424 0.05% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
141 1321 0.00% 423 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
142 534 0.00% 417 0.05% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
143 959 0.00% 416 0.05% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
144 851 0.00% 415 0.05% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
145 494 0.00% 414 0.05% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f
146 463 0.00% 413 0.05% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
147 684 0.00% 410 0.05% /products/stratosphere/temperature/
148 1841 0.00% 408 0.05% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
149 463 0.00% 398 0.05% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wm
150 720 0.00% 394 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/forca.shtml
151 892 0.00% 393 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
152 1316 0.00% 390 0.04% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
153 1058 0.00% 386 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
154 2013 0.01% 385 0.04% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
155 737 0.00% 380 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/
156 957 0.00% 379 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
157 762 0.00% 368 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/month_nao_index.shtml
158 881 0.00% 365 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/fxhw40.html
159 658 0.00% 364 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/sasia/24h_precip.html
160 642 0.00% 362 0.04% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me1Mon.html
161 619 0.00% 361 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer/2012/
162 759 0.00% 357 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/us_impacts/ustp_impacts.shtml
163 758 0.00% 353 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/g
164 1540 0.00% 349 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/coldsst25
165 1166 0.00% 346 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products
166 854 0.00% 343 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv
167 1281 0.00% 333 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_ind
168 805 0.00% 332 0.04% /products/people/mchen/cfsFcst/cfsMonPlot/monthPlot.html
169 548 0.00% 328 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/regions.shtml
170 703 0.00% 327 0.04% /products/fews/
171 788 0.00% 327 0.04% /products/outreach/glossary.shtml
172 933 0.00% 324 0.04% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
173 615 0.00% 323 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/strack_NH.shtml
174 1317 0.00% 316 0.04% /data/indices/olr
175 613 0.00% 314 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.html
176 591 0.00% 313 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/asia.shtml
177 651 0.00% 308 0.04% /products/stratosphere/strat-trop/
178 691 0.00% 307 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/ensocycle.shtml
179 817 0.00% 307 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
180 810 0.00% 306 0.04% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosp
181 475 0.00% 305 0.04% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
182 590 0.00% 305 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
183 614 0.00% 302 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/south_america.shtml
184 278 0.00% 294 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/
185 612 0.00% 294 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off_index.html
186 923 0.00% 291 0.03% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
187 439 0.00% 290 0.03% /products/wesley/g2ctl.html
188 429 0.00% 288 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/s
189 554 0.00% 288 0.03% /data/teledoc/nao_ts.shtml
190 401 0.00% 288 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
191 961 0.00% 287 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/
192 450 0.00% 286 0.03% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
193 854 0.00% 285 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere
194 591 0.00% 283 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears_1971-2000_climo.shtml
195 645 0.00% 281 0.03% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
196 732 0.00% 281 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/tools.html
197 714 0.00% 280 0.03% /data/snow/
198 623 0.00% 279 0.03% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////pro
199 1664 0.00% 279 0.03% /products/stratosphere/
200 479 0.00% 277 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/s

Top 200 of 1129401 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 943769 2.53% 943663 3.31% 885050 0.07% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
2 822656 2.21% 816123 2.86% 33720531 2.48% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
3 743341 2.00% 741591 2.60% 27218891 2.01% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
4 365707 0.98% 9759 0.03% 2626159 0.19% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
5 341953 0.92% 10662 0.04% 2467521 0.18% 1 0.00% 2.1.200
6 338479 0.91% 10164 0.04% 2374278 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
7 328397 0.88% 11001 0.04% 2355106 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.205
8 313366 0.84% 11157 0.04% 2294763 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
9 299806 0.80% 11145 0.04% 2100038 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
10 293196 0.79% 10531 0.04% 2074254 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
11 288221 0.77% 1579 0.01% 240097 0.02% 61 0.00% 173-161-80-213-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
12 273703 0.73% 10427 0.04% 1968737 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.207
13 234739 0.63% 205460 0.72% 7244701 0.53% 1 0.00% comcast.net
14 226215 0.61% 39351 0.14% 390650 0.03% 0 0.00% 1.128.9
15 225094 0.60% 216395 0.76% 446187 0.03% 177 0.01% 12.157.40
16 178520 0.48% 178518 0.63% 5493015 0.40% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
17 147069 0.39% 146544 0.51% 4555506 0.34% 65 0.00% patbox.myweather.net
18 137223 0.37% 68775 0.24% 6101012 0.45% 291 0.02% 140.90.100.199
19 135167 0.36% 135167 0.47% 3560073 0.26% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
20 132991 0.36% 7140 0.03% 75053 0.01% 26 0.00% static-71-185-236-18.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
21 128917 0.35% 66505 0.23% 7264498 0.54% 805 0.06% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
22 116122 0.31% 98658 0.35% 4066354 0.30% 2 0.00% rr.com
23 115824 0.31% 104008 0.36% 3420480 0.25% 2 0.00% sbcglobal.net
24 101848 0.27% 72800 0.26% 2704428 0.20% 11 0.00% verizon.net
25 95381 0.26% 81108 0.28% 4276965 0.32% 1300 0.09% Invalid
26 93326 0.25% 93050 0.33% 2257303 0.17% 63 0.00% proxy-nj1.bloomberg.com
27 83876 0.23% 83839 0.29% 10502872 0.77% 14 0.00% 208.73.29.10
28 83353 0.22% 48693 0.17% 4031561 0.30% 732 0.05% 90.75.204
29 82548 0.22% 81893 0.29% 3208994 0.24% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
30 81169 0.22% 76944 0.27% 7907182 0.58% 544 0.04% 01.148.120
31 74490 0.20% 74315 0.26% 2552285 0.19% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
32 71184 0.19% 71138 0.25% 1647055 0.12% 22 0.00% proxy-ny2.bloomberg.com
33 70637 0.19% 63293 0.22% 1938481 0.14% 9 0.00% charter.com
34 66196 0.18% 35224 0.12% 2926825 0.22% 580 0.04% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
35 64061 0.17% 57387 0.20% 1923608 0.14% 11 0.00% cox.net
36 56664 0.15% 56395 0.20% 1374706 0.10% 131 0.01% proxy-nj2.bloomberg.com
37 53201 0.14% 14714 0.05% 322387 0.02% 1450 0.10% diamond.nps.edu
38 52296 0.14% 52293 0.18% 6825844 0.50% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
39 48381 0.13% 2600 0.01% 34333 0.00% 50 0.00% pool-72-94-176-15.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
40 44101 0.12% 43138 0.15% 4669620 0.34% 54 0.00% corp4.duke-energy.com
41 43806 0.12% 42545 0.15% 17229 0.00% 20 0.00% 12.151.6
42 43431 0.12% 20191 0.07% 1940223 0.14% 149 0.01% ncepnat.ncep.noaa.gov
43 43236 0.12% 29089 0.10% 1641305 0.12% 0 0.00% akq-w-adm1.wakq.noaa.gov
44 42511 0.11% 35962 0.13% 1207513 0.09% 32 0.00% qwest.net
45 42258 0.11% 39528 0.14% 4696891 0.35% 691 0.05% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
46 40783 0.11% 39156 0.14% 602714 0.04% 14 0.00% windstream.net
47 40661 0.11% 9210 0.03% 378161 0.03% 123 0.01% comcastbusiness.net
48 40428 0.11% 40409 0.14% 24696450 1.82% 3 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
49 39878 0.11% 640 0.00% 80544 0.01% 0 0.00% rrcs-72-45-182-26.nys.biz.rr.com
50 38670 0.10% 24285 0.09% 2172714 0.16% 142 0.01% noaa.gov
51 34475 0.09% 34444 0.12% 802845 0.06% 17 0.00% 199.172.169.79
52 33114 0.09% 30470 0.11% 733821 0.05% 27 0.00% bellsouth.net
53 31968 0.09% 25777 0.09% 1509074 0.11% 86 0.01% myvzw.com
54 30344 0.08% 1795 0.01% 107587 0.01% 1091 0.08% nat-128-84-124-0-955.cit.cornell.edu
55 30165 0.08% 30162 0.11% 11516 0.00% 0 0.00% mrcc.sws.uiuc.edu
56 29699 0.08% 26249 0.09% 805202 0.06% 40 0.00% embarqhsd.net
57 28503 0.08% 1821 0.01% 114004 0.01% 1026 0.07% nat-128-84-124-0-995.cit.cornell.edu
58 27655 0.07% 27340 0.10% 749160 0.06% 16 0.00% ip180.new.lh.net
59 27249 0.07% 26344 0.09% 119859 0.01% 627 0.04% msnbot-157-56-94-162.search.msn.com
60 26455 0.07% 21217 0.07% 828572 0.06% 69 0.00% mchsi.com
61 23203 0.06% 18957 0.07% 1272336 0.09% 107 0.01% mycingular.net
62 22610 0.06% 22476 0.08% 132502 0.01% 12 0.00% 130.130.153
63 22114 0.06% 19260 0.07% 663093 0.05% 54 0.00% frontiernet.net
64 21954 0.06% 21271 0.07% 1152028 0.08% 6 0.00% 199.128.189.84
65 21876 0.06% 21875 0.08% 49135 0.00% 0 0.00% static.34.244.40.188.clients.your-server.de
66 21840 0.06% 1140 0.00% 10833 0.00% 0 0.00% 8.102.222
67 21464 0.06% 10310 0.04% 1735251 0.13% 39 0.00% a208-98-233-6.cnrl.com
68 21203 0.06% 18354 0.06% 1561323 0.12% 1 0.00% googlebot.com
69 20759 0.06% 17754 0.06% 678018 0.05% 77 0.01% suddenlink.net
70 19664 0.05% 6746 0.02% 750882 0.06% 3 0.00% pso-132.picsearch.com
71 18420 0.05% 18302 0.06% 1100531 0.08% 11 0.00% proxy1.e-lcom.sy
72 18369 0.05% 15700 0.06% 537132 0.04% 106 0.01% optonline.net
73 18111 0.05% 17055 0.06% 440854 0.03% 754 0.05% 190.102.140.2
74 17838 0.05% 3686 0.01% 233091 0.02% 82 0.01% 86.168.242
75 17496 0.05% 16844 0.06% 544551 0.04% 1 0.00% 41.59.41.60
76 17019 0.05% 11043 0.04% 903136 0.07% 25 0.00% 150.226.37
77 16997 0.05% 16997 0.06% 524170 0.04% 0 0.00% wxc.com
78 16386 0.04% 16378 0.06% 504497 0.04% 4 0.00% myweather.net
79 15889 0.04% 81 0.00% 5417 0.00% 0 0.00% 6.84.71
80 15753 0.04% 15595 0.05% 321501 0.02% 72 0.01% 172.169.97
81 14952 0.04% 4379 0.02% 382979 0.03% 558 0.04% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
82 14708 0.04% 9579 0.03% 409219 0.03% 0 0.00% pc66.las.noaa.gov
83 14672 0.04% 13411 0.05% 464597 0.03% 83 0.01% bhn.net
84 14536 0.04% 13983 0.05% 350086 0.03% 16 0.00% in-67-236-129-97.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
85 14441 0.04% 12372 0.04% 1316854 0.10% 1225 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-18.googlebot.com
86 14336 0.04% 12380 0.04% 1300891 0.10% 1220 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-70.googlebot.com
87 14335 0.04% 13786 0.05% 1667128 0.12% 13 0.00% 168.204.10
88 14249 0.04% 12259 0.04% 1486385 0.11% 1250 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-114.googlebot.com
89 14107 0.04% 10702 0.04% 767153 0.06% 153 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-163.googlebot.com
90 14047 0.04% 5550 0.02% 556378 0.04% 296 0.02% blm-92-254.blm.gov
91 14046 0.04% 9587 0.03% 682205 0.05% 1387 0.10% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
92 14041 0.04% 12100 0.04% 1316987 0.10% 1226 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-24.googlebot.com
93 13960 0.04% 11969 0.04% 1315064 0.10% 1249 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-76.googlebot.com
94 13956 0.04% 12012 0.04% 1663281 0.12% 340 0.02% crawl-66-249-72-19.googlebot.com
95 13493 0.04% 4880 0.02% 112391 0.01% 1127 0.08% mccoy-cache.mccoy.army.mil
96 13420 0.04% 13344 0.05% 764739 0.06% 7 0.00% proxy0.e-lcom.sy
97 13316 0.04% 13159 0.05% 549603 0.04% 120 0.01% direcway.com
98 13121 0.04% 12629 0.04% 303859 0.02% 17 0.00% in-67-236-167-19.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
99 12998 0.03% 12952 0.05% 793297 0.06% 8 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
100 12867 0.03% 11351 0.04% 330827 0.02% 93 0.01% centurytel.net
101 12590 0.03% 64 0.00% 10788 0.00% 0 0.00% 206.44.54
102 12558 0.03% 10830 0.04% 1138684 0.08% 1151 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-175.googlebot.com
103 12492 0.03% 12463 0.04% 388653 0.03% 6 0.00% 107-1-52-113-ip-static.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
104 12421 0.03% 9339 0.03% 613467 0.05% 774 0.06% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
105 12412 0.03% 10977 0.04% 795274 0.06% 222 0.02% portland.bpa.gov
106 12266 0.03% 7332 0.03% 712076 0.05% 209 0.01% 140.90.73.186
107 12266 0.03% 7493 0.03% 1300320 0.10% 0 0.00% 173-9-36-137-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
108 12184 0.03% 11397 0.04% 754006 0.06% 21 0.00% 128.189.79
109 11881 0.03% 8210 0.03% 320140 0.02% 250 0.02% xmail.commoditywx.com
110 11567 0.03% 11567 0.04% 304638 0.02% 0 0.00% esightdata.com
111 11448 0.03% 7705 0.03% 994478 0.07% 151 0.01% 31.71.34
112 11229 0.03% 9617 0.03% 1008009 0.07% 911 0.07% crawl-66-249-71-12.googlebot.com
113 10858 0.03% 9280 0.03% 813682 0.06% 920 0.07% crawl-66-249-71-155.googlebot.com
114 10569 0.03% 9025 0.03% 880711 0.06% 922 0.07% crawl-66-249-71-184.googlebot.com
115 10553 0.03% 16 0.00% 8060 0.00% 1 0.00% lodyn417.locean-ipsl.upmc.fr
116 10457 0.03% 8965 0.03% 815772 0.06% 907 0.06% crawl-66-249-71-195.googlebot.com
117 10433 0.03% 8938 0.03% 7127124 0.53% 46 0.00% 167.136.242.161
118 10401 0.03% 4800 0.02% 313840 0.02% 168 0.01% 174-126-210-223.cpe.cableone.net
119 10234 0.03% 551 0.00% 20582 0.00% 11 0.00% 41.205.85.229
120 10208 0.03% 9683 0.03% 179182 0.01% 91 0.01% clearwire-wmx.net
121 10019 0.03% 898 0.00% 260566 0.02% 4 0.00% gateway-19-253.uscg.mil
122 9690 0.03% 9688 0.03% 177789 0.01% 4 0.00% bloomberg.com
123 9650 0.03% 6332 0.02% 510035 0.04% 34 0.00% ip-65-38-99-226.hou.vericenter.com
124 9364 0.03% 4334 0.02% 614158 0.05% 156 0.01% c-66-31-146-108.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
125 9295 0.02% 7526 0.03% 154794 0.01% 119 0.01% 41-135-59-156.dsl.mweb.co.za
126 9237 0.02% 9226 0.03% 190133 0.01% 2 0.00% 225.247.129
127 9193 0.02% 65 0.00% 5017 0.00% 1 0.00% vpn.jocogov.org
128 9188 0.02% 6658 0.02% 327556 0.02% 165 0.01% ecodor128.cmc.ec.gc.ca
129 9077 0.02% 3721 0.01% 442412 0.03% 155 0.01% 205.196.202.22
130 9056 0.02% 8217 0.03% 1605464 0.12% 76 0.01% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
131 8890 0.02% 8212 0.03% 397576 0.03% 7 0.00% 217.218.62.244
132 8868 0.02% 8798 0.03% 155549 0.01% 63 0.00% adsl-065-012-134-128.sip.clt.bellsouth.net
133 8854 0.02% 7759 0.03% 96372 0.01% 1017 0.07% crawl12.exabot.com
134 8747 0.02% 7095 0.02% 322007 0.02% 122 0.01% swbell.net
135 8733 0.02% 4943 0.02% 653433 0.05% 140 0.01% 206.190.67.68.cybertimebroadband.com
136 8639 0.02% 8639 0.03% 475911 0.04% 0 0.00% site1.kevininscoe.com
137 8570 0.02% 7419 0.03% 775009 0.06% 1415 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-16.googlebot.com
138 8558 0.02% 7363 0.03% 727616 0.05% 1439 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-68.googlebot.com
139 8523 0.02% 6212 0.02% 477299 0.04% 61 0.00% telecomitalia.it
140 8479 0.02% 7362 0.03% 832281 0.06% 1457 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-112.googlebot.com
141 8454 0.02% 7289 0.03% 807860 0.06% 1410 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-74.googlebot.com
142 8424 0.02% 7282 0.03% 751398 0.06% 1427 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-22.googlebot.com
143 8403 0.02% 7994 0.03% 530671 0.04% 98 0.01% r74-192-195-235.bcstcmta02.clsttx.tl.dh.suddenlink.net
144 8294 0.02% 6816 0.02% 303129 0.02% 136 0.01% 166.80.191.90.dyn.estpak.ee
145 8139 0.02% 5252 0.02% 948972 0.07% 0 0.00% s0106001fc6c6ae0d.cg.shawcable.net
146 8113 0.02% 447 0.00% 23446 0.00% 143 0.01% cornell.edu
147 8011 0.02% 8009 0.03% 628481 0.05% 1 0.00% 173-80-241-48.atw.dyn.suddenlink.net
148 7822 0.02% 7822 0.03% 17570 0.00% 0 0.00% 188.65.76.173
149 7795 0.02% 7002 0.02% 776275 0.06% 98 0.01% msn.com
150 7792 0.02% 7782 0.03% 550646 0.04% 2 0.00% 98.76.45
151 7789 0.02% 7775 0.03% 678506 0.05% 4 0.00% proxy3.e-lcom.sy
152 7778 0.02% 5861 0.02% 530412 0.04% 340 0.02% macdill-pxyw2n.afnoc.af.mil
153 7721 0.02% 6301 0.02% 278396 0.02% 114 0.01% midco.net
154 7719 0.02% 6731 0.02% 696322 0.05% 1349 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-173.googlebot.com
155 7661 0.02% 6356 0.02% 219019 0.02% 103 0.01% insightbb.com
156 7595 0.02% 7207 0.03% 961588 0.07% 94 0.01% 1593ob.scansafe.net
157 7554 0.02% 602 0.00% 47408 0.00% 17 0.00% mail.vangent.com
158 7494 0.02% 6404 0.02% 595319 0.04% 228 0.02% methownet.com
159 7467 0.02% 7009 0.02% 476649 0.04% 33 0.00% 128.189.80
160 7451 0.02% 3986 0.01% 690839 0.05% 25 0.00% 208-46-142-2.dia.static.qwest.net
161 7447 0.02% 7446 0.03% 3092 0.00% 14 0.00% dynamic-acs-24-112-252-24.zoominternet.net
162 7445 0.02% 5667 0.02% 117858 0.01% 645 0.05% 126.50.80
163 7387 0.02% 3441 0.01% 335977 0.02% 160 0.01% mail.gvgh.com
164 7363 0.02% 6432 0.02% 296289 0.02% 131 0.01% cableone.net
165 7167 0.02% 4663 0.02% 336726 0.02% 12 0.00% 97-64-204-130.client.mchsi.com
166 7159 0.02% 3295 0.01% 275828 0.02% 179 0.01% now-w.usace.army.mil
167 7135 0.02% 4641 0.02% 499096 0.04% 133 0.01% 51.103.8
168 7009 0.02% 5606 0.02% 280577 0.02% 139 0.01% 17.151.18
169 6960 0.02% 3863 0.01% 315650 0.02% 114 0.01% shawcable.net
170 6947 0.02% 1110 0.00% 305084 0.02% 5 0.00% gateway-19-252.uscg.mil
171 6936 0.02% 503 0.00% 79631 0.01% 201 0.01% c-98-200-230-21.hsd1.tx.comcast.net
172 6913 0.02% 6679 0.02% 53940 0.00% 379 0.03% msnbot-131-253-38-234.search.msn.com
173 6904 0.02% 456 0.00% 27269 0.00% 247 0.02% nat-128-84-124-0-820.cit.cornell.edu
174 6901 0.02% 5904 0.02% 546721 0.04% 1124 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-10.googlebot.com
175 6875 0.02% 4870 0.02% 552044 0.04% 130 0.01% 96.8.88.20
176 6816 0.02% 3926 0.01% 504247 0.04% 3 0.00% e-lcom.sy
177 6813 0.02% 4820 0.02% 510596 0.04% 165 0.01% ancfo1.arh.noaa.gov
178 6812 0.02% 3425 0.01% 430800 0.03% 179 0.01% b1.ncdc.noaa.gov
179 6809 0.02% 6388 0.02% 69067 0.01% 58 0.00% 209.133.22.10.assigned.above.net
180 6783 0.02% 5542 0.02% 1183679 0.09% 106 0.01% cpe-65-26-202-181.wi.res.rr.com
181 6701 0.02% 4562 0.02% 644481 0.05% 18 0.00% 7.12.164
182 6693 0.02% 6638 0.02% 312477 0.02% 0 0.00% vm-116.noamweb.net
183 6655 0.02% 6654 0.02% 52112 0.00% 1370 0.10% injr-spdrproxy1.bloomberg.com
184 6636 0.02% 5696 0.02% 531470 0.04% 1069 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-153.googlebot.com
185 6631 0.02% 339 0.00% 18794 0.00% 239 0.02% nat-128-84-124-0-475.cit.cornell.edu
186 6629 0.02% 6628 0.02% 51907 0.00% 1419 0.10% injr-spdrproxy2.bloomberg.com
187 6581 0.02% 4455 0.02% 204695 0.02% 88 0.01% larry.in.gov
188 6568 0.02% 6565 0.02% 51210 0.00% 1411 0.10% 69.191.249.206
189 6566 0.02% 5866 0.02% 187584 0.01% 0 0.00% 41.59.43.130
190 6550 0.02% 2896 0.01% 3199058 0.24% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
191 6533 0.02% 6532 0.02% 51139 0.00% 1445 0.10% 69.191.249.207
192 6530 0.02% 6527 0.02% 88601 0.01% 23 0.00% c-24-3-200-229.hsd1.pa.comcast.net
193 6497 0.02% 4998 0.02% 465569 0.03% 344 0.02% wpafb-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
194 6490 0.02% 4564 0.02% 336503 0.02% 86 0.01% jsc-id-wp46.jsc.nasa.gov
195 6485 0.02% 4343 0.02% 492646 0.04% 77 0.01% corporat186-154243034.sta.etb.net.co
196 6469 0.02% 3162 0.01% 103661 0.01% 110 0.01% mail727.touton.fr
197 6464 0.02% 2281 0.01% 237613 0.02% 5 0.00% 07.136.146
198 6444 0.02% 5500 0.02% 466176 0.03% 1063 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-182.googlebot.com
199 6410 0.02% 5499 0.02% 431703 0.03% 1068 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-193.googlebot.com
200 6406 0.02% 6075 0.02% 935107 0.07% 0 0.00% 74-93-137-154-busname-tn.malt.comcast.net
View All Sites

Top 200 of 1129401 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 822656 2.21% 816123 2.86% 33720531 2.48% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
2 743341 2.00% 741591 2.60% 27218891 2.01% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
3 40428 0.11% 40409 0.14% 24696450 1.82% 3 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
4 83876 0.23% 83839 0.29% 10502872 0.77% 14 0.00% 208.73.29.10
5 81169 0.22% 76944 0.27% 7907182 0.58% 544 0.04% 01.148.120
6 128917 0.35% 66505 0.23% 7264498 0.54% 805 0.06% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
7 234739 0.63% 205460 0.72% 7244701 0.53% 1 0.00% comcast.net
8 10433 0.03% 8938 0.03% 7127124 0.53% 46 0.00% 167.136.242.161
9 52296 0.14% 52293 0.18% 6825844 0.50% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
10 137223 0.37% 68775 0.24% 6101012 0.45% 291 0.02% 140.90.100.199
11 178520 0.48% 178518 0.63% 5493015 0.40% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
12 42258 0.11% 39528 0.14% 4696891 0.35% 691 0.05% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
13 44101 0.12% 43138 0.15% 4669620 0.34% 54 0.00% corp4.duke-energy.com
14 147069 0.39% 146544 0.51% 4555506 0.34% 65 0.00% patbox.myweather.net
15 95381 0.26% 81108 0.28% 4276965 0.32% 1300 0.09% Invalid
16 116122 0.31% 98658 0.35% 4066354 0.30% 2 0.00% rr.com
17 83353 0.22% 48693 0.17% 4031561 0.30% 732 0.05% 90.75.204
18 6090 0.02% 4950 0.02% 3823678 0.28% 790 0.06% llf531058.crawl.yahoo.net
19 135167 0.36% 135167 0.47% 3560073 0.26% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
20 115824 0.31% 104008 0.36% 3420480 0.25% 2 0.00% sbcglobal.net
21 82548 0.22% 81893 0.29% 3208994 0.24% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
22 6550 0.02% 2896 0.01% 3199058 0.24% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
23 6161 0.02% 4480 0.02% 3104270 0.23% 1172 0.08% b3091352.crawl.yahoo.net
24 4579 0.01% 3890 0.01% 3054285 0.22% 34 0.00% 167.136.242.162
25 66196 0.18% 35224 0.12% 2926825 0.22% 580 0.04% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
26 101848 0.27% 72800 0.26% 2704428 0.20% 11 0.00% verizon.net
27 4478 0.01% 4445 0.02% 2639939 0.19% 4 0.00% disney.com
28 365707 0.98% 9759 0.03% 2626159 0.19% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
29 74490 0.20% 74315 0.26% 2552285 0.19% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
30 341953 0.92% 10662 0.04% 2467521 0.18% 1 0.00% 2.1.200
31 338479 0.91% 10164 0.04% 2374278 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
32 328397 0.88% 11001 0.04% 2355106 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.205
33 313366 0.84% 11157 0.04% 2294763 0.17% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
34 93326 0.25% 93050 0.33% 2257303 0.17% 63 0.00% proxy-nj1.bloomberg.com
35 38670 0.10% 24285 0.09% 2172714 0.16% 142 0.01% noaa.gov
36 299806 0.80% 11145 0.04% 2100038 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
37 293196 0.79% 10531 0.04% 2074254 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
38 273703 0.73% 10427 0.04% 1968737 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.207
39 43431 0.12% 20191 0.07% 1940223 0.14% 149 0.01% ncepnat.ncep.noaa.gov
40 70637 0.19% 63293 0.22% 1938481 0.14% 9 0.00% charter.com
41 64061 0.17% 57387 0.20% 1923608 0.14% 11 0.00% cox.net
42 21464 0.06% 10310 0.04% 1735251 0.13% 39 0.00% a208-98-233-6.cnrl.com
43 14335 0.04% 13786 0.05% 1667128 0.12% 13 0.00% 168.204.10
44 13956 0.04% 12012 0.04% 1663281 0.12% 340 0.02% crawl-66-249-72-19.googlebot.com
45 71184 0.19% 71138 0.25% 1647055 0.12% 22 0.00% proxy-ny2.bloomberg.com
46 43236 0.12% 29089 0.10% 1641305 0.12% 0 0.00% akq-w-adm1.wakq.noaa.gov
47 9056 0.02% 8217 0.03% 1605464 0.12% 76 0.01% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
48 21203 0.06% 18354 0.06% 1561323 0.12% 1 0.00% googlebot.com
49 31968 0.09% 25777 0.09% 1509074 0.11% 86 0.01% myvzw.com
50 14249 0.04% 12259 0.04% 1486385 0.11% 1250 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-114.googlebot.com
51 56664 0.15% 56395 0.20% 1374706 0.10% 131 0.01% proxy-nj2.bloomberg.com
52 14041 0.04% 12100 0.04% 1316987 0.10% 1226 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-24.googlebot.com
53 14441 0.04% 12372 0.04% 1316854 0.10% 1225 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-18.googlebot.com
54 13960 0.04% 11969 0.04% 1315064 0.10% 1249 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-76.googlebot.com
55 14336 0.04% 12380 0.04% 1300891 0.10% 1220 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-70.googlebot.com
56 12266 0.03% 7493 0.03% 1300320 0.10% 0 0.00% 173-9-36-137-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
57 23203 0.06% 18957 0.07% 1272336 0.09% 107 0.01% mycingular.net
58 42511 0.11% 35962 0.13% 1207513 0.09% 32 0.00% qwest.net
59 6783 0.02% 5542 0.02% 1183679 0.09% 106 0.01% cpe-65-26-202-181.wi.res.rr.com
60 21954 0.06% 21271 0.07% 1152028 0.08% 6 0.00% 199.128.189.84
61 12558 0.03% 10830 0.04% 1138684 0.08% 1151 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-175.googlebot.com
62 18420 0.05% 18302 0.06% 1100531 0.08% 11 0.00% proxy1.e-lcom.sy
63 11229 0.03% 9617 0.03% 1008009 0.07% 911 0.07% crawl-66-249-71-12.googlebot.com
64 11448 0.03% 7705 0.03% 994478 0.07% 151 0.01% 31.71.34
65 7595 0.02% 7207 0.03% 961588 0.07% 94 0.01% 1593ob.scansafe.net
66 8139 0.02% 5252 0.02% 948972 0.07% 0 0.00% s0106001fc6c6ae0d.cg.shawcable.net
67 5662 0.02% 5022 0.02% 937004 0.07% 567 0.04% msnbot-157-55-35-34.search.msn.com
68 6406 0.02% 6075 0.02% 935107 0.07% 0 0.00% 74-93-137-154-busname-tn.malt.comcast.net
69 3044 0.01% 3044 0.01% 927582 0.07% 0 0.00% dhcp-209.meridian-enviro.com
70 17019 0.05% 11043 0.04% 903136 0.07% 25 0.00% 150.226.37
71 943769 2.53% 943663 3.31% 885050 0.07% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
72 10569 0.03% 9025 0.03% 880711 0.06% 922 0.07% crawl-66-249-71-184.googlebot.com
73 5632 0.02% 5104 0.02% 874968 0.06% 462 0.03% msnbot-157-55-33-77.search.msn.com
74 8479 0.02% 7362 0.03% 832281 0.06% 1457 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-112.googlebot.com
75 26455 0.07% 21217 0.07% 828572 0.06% 69 0.00% mchsi.com
76 10457 0.03% 8965 0.03% 815772 0.06% 907 0.06% crawl-66-249-71-195.googlebot.com
77 10858 0.03% 9280 0.03% 813682 0.06% 920 0.07% crawl-66-249-71-155.googlebot.com
78 8454 0.02% 7289 0.03% 807860 0.06% 1410 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-74.googlebot.com
79 29699 0.08% 26249 0.09% 805202 0.06% 40 0.00% embarqhsd.net
80 34475 0.09% 34444 0.12% 802845 0.06% 17 0.00% 199.172.169.79
81 12412 0.03% 10977 0.04% 795274 0.06% 222 0.02% portland.bpa.gov
82 12998 0.03% 12952 0.05% 793297 0.06% 8 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
83 5443 0.01% 5366 0.02% 783489 0.06% 45 0.00% 1594ob.scansafe.net
84 7795 0.02% 7002 0.02% 776275 0.06% 98 0.01% msn.com
85 8570 0.02% 7419 0.03% 775009 0.06% 1415 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-16.googlebot.com
86 3626 0.01% 3183 0.01% 768981 0.06% 238 0.02% spider-199-21-99-85.yandex.com
87 14107 0.04% 10702 0.04% 767153 0.06% 153 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-163.googlebot.com
88 13420 0.04% 13344 0.05% 764739 0.06% 7 0.00% proxy0.e-lcom.sy
89 12184 0.03% 11397 0.04% 754006 0.06% 21 0.00% 128.189.79
90 8424 0.02% 7282 0.03% 751398 0.06% 1427 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-22.googlebot.com
91 19664 0.05% 6746 0.02% 750882 0.06% 3 0.00% pso-132.picsearch.com
92 27655 0.07% 27340 0.10% 749160 0.06% 16 0.00% ip180.new.lh.net
93 33114 0.09% 30470 0.11% 733821 0.05% 27 0.00% bellsouth.net
94 8558 0.02% 7363 0.03% 727616 0.05% 1439 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-68.googlebot.com
95 3053 0.01% 2603 0.01% 712094 0.05% 12 0.00% 66.249.72.163
96 12266 0.03% 7332 0.03% 712076 0.05% 209 0.01% 140.90.73.186
97 3829 0.01% 3493 0.01% 706962 0.05% 379 0.03% msnbot-131-253-47-240.search.msn.com
98 3290 0.01% 3021 0.01% 706664 0.05% 152 0.01% yahoo.net
99 7719 0.02% 6731 0.02% 696322 0.05% 1349 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-173.googlebot.com
100 7451 0.02% 3986 0.01% 690839 0.05% 25 0.00% 208-46-142-2.dia.static.qwest.net
101 14046 0.04% 9587 0.03% 682205 0.05% 1387 0.10% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
102 7789 0.02% 7775 0.03% 678506 0.05% 4 0.00% proxy3.e-lcom.sy
103 20759 0.06% 17754 0.06% 678018 0.05% 77 0.01% suddenlink.net
104 4261 0.01% 3886 0.01% 664292 0.05% 73 0.01% pool-173-74-125-200.dllstx.fios.verizon.net
105 22114 0.06% 19260 0.07% 663093 0.05% 54 0.00% frontiernet.net
106 8733 0.02% 4943 0.02% 653433 0.05% 140 0.01% 206.190.67.68.cybertimebroadband.com
107 3459 0.01% 3244 0.01% 645718 0.05% 8 0.00% 6.7.15
108 6701 0.02% 4562 0.02% 644481 0.05% 18 0.00% 7.12.164
109 8011 0.02% 8009 0.03% 628481 0.05% 1 0.00% 173-80-241-48.atw.dyn.suddenlink.net
110 3444 0.01% 3443 0.01% 615273 0.05% 0 0.00% 216.112.9
111 9364 0.03% 4334 0.02% 614158 0.05% 156 0.01% c-66-31-146-108.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
112 12421 0.03% 9339 0.03% 613467 0.05% 774 0.06% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
113 40783 0.11% 39156 0.14% 602714 0.04% 14 0.00% windstream.net
114 7494 0.02% 6404 0.02% 595319 0.04% 228 0.02% methownet.com
115 3658 0.01% 3314 0.01% 593898 0.04% 382 0.03% msnbot-131-253-47-219.search.msn.com
116 5519 0.01% 3282 0.01% 576079 0.04% 1 0.00% h208-118-111-2.bigpipeinc.com
117 14047 0.04% 5550 0.02% 556378 0.04% 296 0.02% blm-92-254.blm.gov
118 1167 0.00% 884 0.00% 552389 0.04% 257 0.02% llf531066.crawl.yahoo.net
119 6875 0.02% 4870 0.02% 552044 0.04% 130 0.01% 96.8.88.20
120 7792 0.02% 7782 0.03% 550646 0.04% 2 0.00% 98.76.45
121 13316 0.04% 13159 0.05% 549603 0.04% 120 0.01% direcway.com
122 6901 0.02% 5904 0.02% 546721 0.04% 1124 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-10.googlebot.com
123 17496 0.05% 16844 0.06% 544551 0.04% 1 0.00% 41.59.41.60
124 3022 0.01% 3022 0.01% 537705 0.04% 0 0.00% 24-119-51-133.cpe.cableone.net
125 18369 0.05% 15700 0.06% 537132 0.04% 106 0.01% optonline.net
126 6636 0.02% 5696 0.02% 531470 0.04% 1069 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-153.googlebot.com
127 4558 0.01% 3399 0.01% 530858 0.04% 18 0.00% z166413-82.ip.fs.fed.us
128 8403 0.02% 7994 0.03% 530671 0.04% 98 0.01% r74-192-195-235.bcstcmta02.clsttx.tl.dh.suddenlink.net
129 7778 0.02% 5861 0.02% 530412 0.04% 340 0.02% macdill-pxyw2n.afnoc.af.mil
130 4002 0.01% 3775 0.01% 528791 0.04% 1 0.00% 66-194-55-249.static.twtelecom.net
131 16997 0.05% 16997 0.06% 524170 0.04% 0 0.00% wxc.com
132 3029 0.01% 2853 0.01% 517310 0.04% 243 0.02% msnbot-157-55-33-88.search.msn.com
133 6813 0.02% 4820 0.02% 510596 0.04% 165 0.01% ancfo1.arh.noaa.gov
134 9650 0.03% 6332 0.02% 510035 0.04% 34 0.00% ip-65-38-99-226.hou.vericenter.com
135 4593 0.01% 3916 0.01% 505160 0.04% 221 0.02% crawl-66-249-72-36.googlebot.com
136 16386 0.04% 16378 0.06% 504497 0.04% 4 0.00% myweather.net
137 6816 0.02% 3926 0.01% 504247 0.04% 3 0.00% e-lcom.sy
138 3678 0.01% 3228 0.01% 499713 0.04% 333 0.02% crawl-66-249-71-219.googlebot.com
139 3411 0.01% 3191 0.01% 499220 0.04% 271 0.02% msnbot-157-55-34-32.search.msn.com
140 7135 0.02% 4641 0.02% 499096 0.04% 133 0.01% 51.103.8
141 4409 0.01% 2831 0.01% 496197 0.04% 0 0.00% mail.matadorresources.com
142 3870 0.01% 3320 0.01% 494255 0.04% 6 0.00% adsl-068-157-139-236.sip.asm.bellsouth.net
143 6485 0.02% 4343 0.02% 492646 0.04% 77 0.01% corporat186-154243034.sta.etb.net.co
144 2729 0.01% 2541 0.01% 490842 0.04% 177 0.01% msnbot-157-55-33-110.search.msn.com
145 3357 0.01% 2935 0.01% 486817 0.04% 330 0.02% crawl-66-249-71-204.googlebot.com
146 4048 0.01% 3649 0.01% 482028 0.04% 36 0.00% scansafe.net
147 2889 0.01% 2808 0.01% 481509 0.04% 8 0.00% 172.241.11
148 5597 0.02% 5416 0.02% 480135 0.04% 169 0.01% tx-184-6-178-175.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
149 8523 0.02% 6212 0.02% 477299 0.04% 61 0.00% telecomitalia.it
150 7467 0.02% 7009 0.02% 476649 0.04% 33 0.00% 128.189.80
151 8639 0.02% 8639 0.03% 475911 0.04% 0 0.00% site1.kevininscoe.com
152 3384 0.01% 3185 0.01% 472948 0.03% 36 0.00% 247.80.53
153 5795 0.02% 3422 0.01% 471092 0.03% 144 0.01% ccf-cache.bom.gov.au
154 6444 0.02% 5500 0.02% 466176 0.03% 1063 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-182.googlebot.com
155 6497 0.02% 4998 0.02% 465569 0.03% 344 0.02% wpafb-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
156 2621 0.01% 2269 0.01% 465294 0.03% 38 0.00% c-98-209-229-41.hsd1.mi.comcast.net
157 14672 0.04% 13411 0.05% 464597 0.03% 83 0.01% bhn.net
158 3601 0.01% 3139 0.01% 458860 0.03% 47 0.00% dynamic-ip-1868214436.cable.net.co
159 4134 0.01% 4134 0.01% 451240 0.03% 0 0.00% duke-energy.com
160 2883 0.01% 2493 0.01% 448950 0.03% 323 0.02% msnbot-157-55-36-52.search.msn.com
161 5539 0.01% 5086 0.02% 447227 0.03% 140 0.01% modemcable181.109-163-184.mc.videotron.ca
162 2774 0.01% 2372 0.01% 446761 0.03% 50 0.00% ip-cust07107.telefonica-ca.net
163 225094 0.60% 216395 0.76% 446187 0.03% 177 0.01% 12.157.40
164 3418 0.01% 3009 0.01% 443919 0.03% 310 0.02% crawl-66-249-71-140.googlebot.com
165 9077 0.02% 3721 0.01% 442412 0.03% 155 0.01% 205.196.202.22
166 3982 0.01% 2980 0.01% 442372 0.03% 53 0.00% 84.113.58
167 18111 0.05% 17055 0.06% 440854 0.03% 754 0.05% 190.102.140.2
168 6410 0.02% 5499 0.02% 431703 0.03% 1068 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-193.googlebot.com
169 6812 0.02% 3425 0.01% 430800 0.03% 179 0.01% b1.ncdc.noaa.gov
170 2627 0.01% 2627 0.01% 409668 0.03% 1 0.00% c-76-127-60-210.hsd1.tn.comcast.net
171 4392 0.01% 3560 0.01% 409439 0.03% 53 0.00% c-67-187-174-179.hsd1.ca.comcast.net
172 14708 0.04% 9579 0.03% 409219 0.03% 0 0.00% pc66.las.noaa.gov
173 681 0.00% 532 0.00% 405485 0.03% 1 0.00% 203-118-175-75.nzwide.ihug.co.nz
174 8890 0.02% 8212 0.03% 397576 0.03% 7 0.00% 217.218.62.244
175 6319 0.02% 3320 0.01% 396268 0.03% 118 0.01% 216.200.160.242.available.mfnx.net
176 226215 0.61% 39351 0.14% 390650 0.03% 0 0.00% 1.128.9
177 12492 0.03% 12463 0.04% 388653 0.03% 6 0.00% 107-1-52-113-ip-static.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
178 3291 0.01% 2174 0.01% 384818 0.03% 0 0.00% 38.104.62.210
179 5555 0.01% 3483 0.01% 384001 0.03% 149 0.01% eagate.earthsat.com
180 14952 0.04% 4379 0.02% 382979 0.03% 558 0.04% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
181 40661 0.11% 9210 0.03% 378161 0.03% 123 0.01% comcastbusiness.net
182 3277 0.01% 3015 0.01% 376515 0.03% 0 0.00% spider30.picsearch.com
183 247 0.00% 247 0.00% 375209 0.03% 0 0.00% 5.246.60
184 4522 0.01% 3630 0.01% 373378 0.03% 111 0.01% 226.234.18
185 1827 0.00% 1586 0.01% 370972 0.03% 253 0.02% msnbot-157-55-34-28.search.msn.com
186 2486 0.01% 2185 0.01% 368791 0.03% 268 0.02% crawl-66-249-71-120.googlebot.com
187 1007 0.00% 391 0.00% 367284 0.03% 0 0.00% dyncable-72-159-38-8.bardstown.com
188 3183 0.01% 2068 0.01% 366311 0.03% 0 0.00% 108-215-72-62.lightspeed.rcsntx.sbcglobal.net
189 3930 0.01% 3488 0.01% 365402 0.03% 55 0.00% 192.237.2
190 5130 0.01% 2687 0.01% 362054 0.03% 206 0.01% cache2.kishou.go.jp
191 2975 0.01% 2000 0.01% 353240 0.03% 0 0.00% 126.216.94
192 6302 0.02% 5430 0.02% 351551 0.03% 237 0.02% Invalid
193 14536 0.04% 13983 0.05% 350086 0.03% 16 0.00% in-67-236-129-97.dhcp.embarqhsd.net
194 2110 0.01% 2110 0.01% 347720 0.03% 0 0.00% rlx-w-intranet
195 520 0.00% 266 0.00% 346587 0.03% 0 0.00% dyncable-74-254-197-90.bardstown.com
196 3760 0.01% 2911 0.01% 344084 0.03% 43 0.00% 99-63-29-66.lightspeed.hstntx.sbcglobal.net
197 2971 0.01% 2155 0.01% 340680 0.03% 16 0.00% 92.148.18
198 5114 0.01% 3727 0.01% 338848 0.02% 68 0.00% 61.34.129
199 4463 0.01% 3561 0.01% 337292 0.02% 137 0.01% cpe-075-177-040-116.triad.res.rr.com
200 7167 0.02% 4663 0.02% 336726 0.02% 12 0.00% 97-64-204-130.client.mchsi.com

Top 100 of 39601 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 15776032 42.34% - (Direct Request)
2 180060 0.48% http://www.meteoitalia.it/
3 169939 0.46% http://spaghettimodels.com/
4 160647 0.43% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
5 158398 0.43% http://www.theenergydesk.com/
6 147739 0.40% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
7 139637 0.37% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dvn/
8 116296 0.31% http://tahoeweatherdiscussion.com/
9 86708 0.23% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
10 81194 0.22% http://www.google.com/url
11 69613 0.19% http://avb.s-oman.net/showthread.php
12 68894 0.18% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pub/
13 62696 0.17% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/predictions.php
14 57829 0.16% http://198.206.48.13/intranet/misc/Briefing/Climate.htm
15 56682 0.15% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
16 56384 0.15% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/sjt/
17 54081 0.15% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
18 53724 0.14% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/aly/
19 50831 0.14% http://www.epa.gov/sunwise/uvindex.html
20 48018 0.13% http://www.mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
21 47385 0.13% http://www.spaghettimodels.com/
22 46527 0.12% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
23 43857 0.12% http://theenergydesk.com/
24 43651 0.12% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/2012/09/official-2012-2013-winter-forecast_8.html
25 42443 0.11% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/current.html
26 41350 0.11% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/2012/06/2012-2013-preliminary-winter-forecast.html
27 41320 0.11% http://havashenasiiran.blogfa.com/post-84.aspx
28 37899 0.10% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lsx/
29 35498 0.10% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/climate/climate_prediction.php
30 29410 0.08% http://www.usno.navy.mil/JTWC/
31 29195 0.08% http://forum.netweather.tv/topic/74394-winter-2012-2013/
32 28230 0.08% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
33 27518 0.07% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
34 27371 0.07% http://cgweb.d13.uscg.mil/cc/weather.htm
35 26818 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
36 24833 0.07% http://www.google.com/search
37 24290 0.07% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
38 24123 0.06% http://204.227.120.28/intranet/SAD/spc_np_summer.html
39 23801 0.06% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/btv/html/imet02/texas.php
40 22831 0.06% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Telex/IndiciTeleconnettivi.html
41 21521 0.06% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
42 21295 0.06% http://weatheringheights.com/
43 21069 0.06% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/p/updated-2012-2013-preliminary-winter.html
44 20647 0.06% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/aly/
45 19209 0.05% http://www.venturaweather.com/
46 18896 0.05% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/Homepage.html
47 17989 0.05% http://www.aniweather.com/noaa/graph.html
48 17679 0.05% http://wwwt.ncep.noaa.gov/
49 17540 0.05% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
50 16535 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ict/
51 16062 0.04% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
52 15710 0.04% http://intranet.wcae.noaa.gov/Hunter/climate.html
53 15622 0.04% http://www.disastercenter.com/
54 15089 0.04% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/climatic-phenomena-pages/enso/
55 14321 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fgf/
56 14074 0.04% http://search.usa.gov/search
57 13984 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/cae/onestop/operational.php
58 13492 0.04% http://www.albrari.com/vb/showthread.php
59 13350 0.04% http://www.elnino.noaa.gov/forecast.html
60 12632 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/bis/
61 12136 0.03% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Strato/Stratosfera.html
62 11762 0.03% http://beaumontweather.com/
63 11693 0.03% http://204.228.184.10/FLARE2/imageloop/level0.php
64 11570 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
65 11553 0.03% http://www.google.co.in/url
66 11268 0.03% http://forum.ilmeteo.it/showthread.php
67 11196 0.03% http://forum.meteogiornale.it/showthread.php
68 11114 0.03% http://www.weather.gov/
69 10965 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lmk/
70 10841 0.03% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/atmosphere/atmospheric-oscillation/
71 10206 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ohx/
72 9861 0.03% http://www.wsaz.com/blogs/askjosh/Ask_Josh_Fitzpatrick_Winter_2012-13_Winter_Outlook_Update_170855391.html
73 9824 0.03% http://www.lakelevels.info/
74 9370 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/
75 9292 0.02% http://www.bing.com/search
76 9073 0.02% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/cgi-bin/getcast_www_in.ldm
77 8921 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/hgx/
78 8791 0.02% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/
79 8657 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/iwx/
80 8635 0.02% http://intra.gid.noaa.gov/
81 8624 0.02% http://www.wzforum.de/forum2/read.php
82 8416 0.02% http://addins.kwwl.com/blogs/weather/
83 8314 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/mfl/
84 8204 0.02% http://northcoastweather.com/
85 8051 0.02% http://www.johndee.com/vbulletin/showthread.php
86 7976 0.02% http://daltonsminima.altervista.org/
87 7898 0.02% http://forums.infoclimat.fr/topic/79986-tendance-hiver-20122013/
88 7842 0.02% http://meteoland.org/
89 7132 0.02% http://www.geopopulation.com/
90 6768 0.02% http://blogs.woodtv.com/category/bills-blog/
91 6766 0.02% http://204.228.188.9/SAD/showpic.php
92 6740 0.02% http://www.dolomitimeteo.com/previsione/index.htm
93 6665 0.02% http://intranet.wcae.noaa.gov/onestop/operational.php
94 6539 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
95 6515 0.02% http://forums.infoclimat.fr/topic/79986-tendance-hiver-20122013/page__st__240
96 6475 0.02% http://iri.columbia.edu/climate/ENSO/currentinfo/update.html
97 6428 0.02% http://192.168.10.5/drought.php
98 6284 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/pah
99 6280 0.02% http://hurrikansaison.blogspot.de/
100 6210 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
View All Referrers

Top 100 of 15476 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 4938 6.77% climate prediction center
2 2829 3.88% cpc
3 1898 2.60% el nino 2012
4 1319 1.81% long range forecast
5 562 0.77% long range weather forecast
6 535 0.73% 14 day forecast
7 496 0.68% noaa climate prediction center
8 478 0.66% nao index
9 463 0.63% 6-10 day forecast
10 446 0.61% noaa long range weather forecast
11 443 0.61% nao
12 439 0.60% 30 day forecast
13 413 0.57% long term weather forecast
14 387 0.53% mjo index
15 334 0.46% la nina 2012
16 318 0.44% drought
17 305 0.42% monthly forecast
18 290 0.40% north atlantic oscillation
19 284 0.39% mjo
20 270 0.37% ao index
21 265 0.36% nao forecast
22 256 0.35% 6-10 day outlook
23 255 0.35% noaa long range forecast
24 231 0.32% el nino forecast
25 221 0.30% 6 to 10 day outlook
26 218 0.30% noaa long term forecast
27 200 0.27% 6 to 10 day forecast
28 193 0.26% cpc noaa
29 180 0.25% 90 day forecast
30 179 0.25% 14 day weather forecast
31 177 0.24% 8 to 14 day outlook
32 177 0.24% climate outlook
33 177 0.24% drought monitor
34 176 0.24% wgrib2
35 164 0.22% long term weather forecast noaa
36 163 0.22% 90 day weather forecast
37 157 0.22% long range weather forecast noaa
38 154 0.21% 8-14 day forecast
39 152 0.21% cfs
40 151 0.21% long term forecast
41 149 0.20% extended weather forecast
42 149 0.20% long range weather
43 145 0.20% noaa climate prediction
44 140 0.19% 2012 el nino
45 139 0.19% national weather service long range forecast
46 131 0.18% us drought monitor
47 130 0.18% drought outlook
48 128 0.18% two week forecast
49 126 0.17% enso
50 123 0.17% noaa 6-10
51 122 0.17% long range weather predictions
52 121 0.17% climate forecast
53 117 0.16% climate prediction
54 117 0.16% el nino forecast 2012
55 117 0.16% noaa cpc
56 113 0.15% forecast for october 2012
57 111 0.15% hurricane outlook
58 110 0.15% mjo forecast
59 109 0.15% 6 to 10
60 108 0.15% two week weather forecast
61 107 0.15% noaa extended forecast
62 106 0.15% el nino update
63 106 0.15% month forecast
64 104 0.14% soil moisture
65 98 0.13% http://www.cpc.noaa.gov/
66 97 0.13% 30 day weather outlook
67 97 0.13% enso forecast
68 96 0.13% 6-10
69 96 0.13% climate prediction center seasonal outlook
70 96 0.13% drought forecast
71 96 0.13% nao prediction
72 95 0.13% noaa 8-14 day
73 94 0.13% 6-10 day
74 94 0.13% http://www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov/
75 93 0.13% mjo update
76 92 0.13% 6 to 10 day
77 89 0.12% enso noaa
78 89 0.12% weather outlook for october 2012
79 88 0.12% arctic oscillation
80 88 0.12% cmorph
81 88 0.12% wgrib
82 86 0.12% october 2012 forecast
83 85 0.12% current el nino conditions
84 84 0.12% hurricane prediction center
85 84 0.12% is 2012 an el nino year
86 84 0.12% noaa climate forecast
87 82 0.11% el nino
88 81 0.11% 8-14 day outlook
89 81 0.11% national climate prediction center
90 80 0.11% nao weather
91 79 0.11% cpc nao
92 79 0.11% la nina
93 79 0.11% pna index
94 79 0.11% weather predictor
95 77 0.11% el nino 2012 predictions
96 77 0.11% seasonal weather forecast
97 76 0.10% aao index
98 74 0.10% extended forecast
99 74 0.10% oni index
100 73 0.10% forecast for september 2012
View All Search Strings

Top 100 of 50443 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 2563306 6.88% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E03339A)
2 2308335 6.20% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
3 2288434 6.14% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01184A)
4 953475 2.56% LWP::Simple/5.805
5 932459 2.50% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01027A)
6 932141 2.50% Java/1.6.0_30
7 916358 2.46% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
8 867416 2.33% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
9 691954 1.86% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
10 688764 1.85% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
11 649314 1.74% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01017A)
12 554482 1.49% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E03343A)
13 550317 1.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
14 510488 1.37% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
15 462607 1.24% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
16 446923 1.20% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
17 436700 1.17% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E03340A)
18 422218 1.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
19 413302 1.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
20 406800 1.09% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
21 404386 1.09% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
22 360878 0.97% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
23 348338 0.93% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
24 324186 0.87% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
25 316435 0.85% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
26 303387 0.81% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
27 289615 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
28 288833 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0)
29 286182 0.77% LWP::Simple/5.75
30 269904 0.72% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E01185A)
31 251697 0.68% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
32 251469 0.67% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
33 241234 0.65% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
34 240230 0.64% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
35 237421 0.64% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
36 213643 0.57% Wget/1.8
37 204301 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
38 202738 0.54% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
39 200679 0.54% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
40 198575 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
41 188680 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
42 180501 0.48% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
43 165398 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
44 160902 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
45 158909 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
46 154681 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8_1) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
47 143440 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.6 Safari/533.22.3
48 138779 0.37% WebImageData
49 138039 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
50 130467 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
51 112406 0.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.79 Safari/537.4
52 109878 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
53 102660 0.28% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
54 95383 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
55 94927 0.25% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; discoverybot/2.0; +http://discoveryengine.com/discoverybot.html)
56 90805 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
57 88666 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 6_0 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/536.26 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Mobile/10A403 Safari/8536.25
58 88641 0.24% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
59 86900 0.23% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
60 85506 0.23% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
61 85400 0.23% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
62 84958 0.23% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
63 82824 0.22% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; BTRS123390; SIMBAR={662812A4-AA94-11E1-A16A-6CF0492D2BD0}; SL
64 80053 0.21% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
65 79788 0.21% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
66 76546 0.21% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
67 73529 0.20% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; Edition United States Local; en) Presto/2.9.168 Version/11.52
68 73306 0.20% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
69 70774 0.19% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 6_0 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/536.26 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Mobile/10A403 Safari
70 68194 0.18% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; bingbot/2.0; +http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
71 66395 0.18% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
72 65413 0.18% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0)
73 62980 0.17% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; ICS)
74 62804 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.79 Safari/537.4
75 62420 0.17% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR
76 62231 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; YandexBot/3.0; +http://yandex.com/bots)
77 61252 0.16% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
78 57829 0.16% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.10) Gecko/2009042316 Firefox/3.0.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
79 57603 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
80 56886 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
81 56866 0.15% Wget/1.10.2 (Red Hat modified)
82 56717 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8_2) AppleWebKit/536.26.14 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0.1 Safari/536.26.14
83 56380 0.15% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
84 55088 0.15% Wget/1.10.2
85 54614 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
86 53906 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0.1
87 53538 0.14% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
88 52943 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
89 52781 0.14% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.0
90 52538 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
91 51173 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
92 50971 0.14% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET4.0C; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0
93 50822 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.89 Safari/537.1
94 50354 0.14% Googlebot-Image/1.0
95 48032 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 4.0.4; en-us; DROID RAZR 4G Build/6.7.2-180_DHD-16_M4-31) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Geck
96 47150 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
97 46235 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
98 41387 0.11% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
99 39461 0.11% BLP_bbot/0.1
100 39244 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/22.0.1229.79 Safari/537.4
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for September 2012

Top 100 of 192 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 14782169 39.67% 10207926 35.77% 527554198 38.86% Unresolved/Unknown
2 11829300 31.75% 9776769 34.26% 362419361 26.70% Network (net)
3 7502426 20.14% 6559502 22.99% 329150220 24.25% Commercial (com)
4 755262 2.03% 484204 1.70% 36736067 2.71% US Government (gov)
5 443605 1.19% 252436 0.88% 15439609 1.14% Educational (edu)
6 216859 0.58% 121047 0.42% 9452411 0.70% US Military (mil)
7 183151 0.49% 136763 0.48% 9114122 0.67% United States United States
8 165769 0.44% 125155 0.44% 9674597 0.71% Italy Italy
9 147250 0.40% 99032 0.35% 5995955 0.44% Non-Profit (org)
10 145992 0.39% 95882 0.34% 6296056 0.46% Canada Canada
11 137786 0.37% 108664 0.38% 4445628 0.33% Japan Japan
12 79781 0.21% 47310 0.17% 2590721 0.19% France France
13 62639 0.17% 54548 0.19% 1692198 0.12% Germany Germany
14 53130 0.14% 52870 0.19% 3355980 0.25% Syrian Arab Republic Syrian Arab Republic
15 46858 0.13% 32737 0.11% 2017808 0.15% Brazil Brazil
16 41649 0.11% 29806 0.10% 2713544 0.20% Australia Australia
17 40489 0.11% 31291 0.11% 1569517 0.12% Netherlands Netherlands
18 40304 0.11% 27873 0.10% 2275844 0.17% Mexico Mexico
19 36506 0.10% 28585 0.10% 1848286 0.14% United Kingdom United Kingdom
20 31215 0.08% 23407 0.08% 2102968 0.15% Colombia Colombia
21 30762 0.08% 22145 0.08% 1187240 0.09% Argentina Argentina
22 29085 0.08% 23675 0.08% 777896 0.06% South Africa South Africa
23 25655 0.07% 19952 0.07% 1091843 0.08% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
24 24616 0.07% 19372 0.07% 1146693 0.08% Switzerland Switzerland
25 23097 0.06% 17559 0.06% 481959 0.04% Poland Poland
26 21392 0.06% 18891 0.07% 932991 0.07% Address Routing (arpa)
27 20828 0.06% 11669 0.04% 671810 0.05% Norway Norway
28 19692 0.05% 13820 0.05% 605265 0.04% Finland Finland
29 19214 0.05% 13903 0.05% 644699 0.05% Sweden Sweden
30 17291 0.05% 11282 0.04% 593227 0.04% Czech Republic Czech Republic
31 15000 0.04% 10689 0.04% 455699 0.03% Estonia Estonia
32 13622 0.04% 10042 0.04% 456192 0.03% Spain Spain
33 12464 0.03% 7902 0.03% 474800 0.03% Portugal Portugal
34 11787 0.03% 9706 0.03% 503116 0.04% Belgium Belgium
35 11689 0.03% 8241 0.03% 467266 0.03% Greece Greece
36 11297 0.03% 9128 0.03% 593866 0.04% India India
37 9253 0.02% 7646 0.03% 329774 0.02% Austria Austria
38 8440 0.02% 6374 0.02% 555841 0.04% Taiwan Taiwan
39 8336 0.02% 6225 0.02% 352526 0.03% Russian Federation Russian Federation
40 7883 0.02% 6244 0.02% 589890 0.04% Indonesia Indonesia
41 7807 0.02% 5896 0.02% 209028 0.02% Denmark Denmark
42 7281 0.02% 5789 0.02% 363838 0.03% Generic Business (biz)
43 7274 0.02% 6507 0.02% 149912 0.01% Hungary Hungary
44 7240 0.02% 6638 0.02% 432028 0.03% Singapore Singapore
45 6240 0.02% 4125 0.01% 756637 0.06% New Zealand New Zealand
46 5482 0.01% 4060 0.01% 621510 0.05% China China
47 5300 0.01% 4273 0.01% 58440 0.00% Ukraine Ukraine
48 5299 0.01% 4097 0.01% 238541 0.02% Cooperative Association (coop)
49 5202 0.01% 3976 0.01% 203952 0.02% Slovakia Slovakia
50 5165 0.01% 4360 0.02% 99353 0.01% Oman Oman
51 5015 0.01% 4701 0.02% 190481 0.01% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
52 4412 0.01% 3200 0.01% 193306 0.01% Turkey Turkey
53 4163 0.01% 3830 0.01% 64923 0.00% Tuvalu Tuvalu
54 4026 0.01% 3033 0.01% 189826 0.01% Jordan Jordan
55 4020 0.01% 2988 0.01% 196028 0.01% Ireland Ireland
56 3955 0.01% 2408 0.01% 133450 0.01% Guatemala Guatemala
57 3773 0.01% 2889 0.01% 239768 0.02% Kenya Kenya
58 3746 0.01% 2220 0.01% 192234 0.01% Chile Chile
59 3490 0.01% 2721 0.01% 120444 0.01% Pakistan Pakistan
60 3477 0.01% 2825 0.01% 182649 0.01% Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
61 3402 0.01% 2679 0.01% 194902 0.01% Thailand Thailand
62 3128 0.01% 2162 0.01% 122926 0.01% Philippines Philippines
63 2965 0.01% 2441 0.01% 87198 0.01% Nicaragua Nicaragua
64 2892 0.01% 2169 0.01% 61531 0.00% Israel Israel
65 2801 0.01% 2205 0.01% 107478 0.01% Serbia Serbia
66 2683 0.01% 1194 0.00% 102310 0.01% Latvia Latvia
67 2495 0.01% 1623 0.01% 132665 0.01% Peru Peru
68 2431 0.01% 1857 0.01% 84912 0.01% Hong Kong Hong Kong
69 2397 0.01% 1692 0.01% 71493 0.01% Mozambique Mozambique
70 2371 0.01% 1693 0.01% 64493 0.00% Lithuania Lithuania
71 2334 0.01% 1303 0.00% 89743 0.01% European Union European Union
72 2294 0.01% 1589 0.01% 46223 0.00% Romania Romania
73 2123 0.01% 2050 0.01% 213567 0.02% Generic TLD (info)
74 1750 0.00% 1445 0.01% 119957 0.01% El Salvador El Salvador
75 1725 0.00% 1263 0.00% 67010 0.00% Viet Nam Viet Nam
76 1574 0.00% 1254 0.00% 255214 0.02% Netherlands Antilles Netherlands Antilles
77 1557 0.00% 1341 0.00% 49397 0.00% Bulgaria Bulgaria
78 1494 0.00% 1176 0.00% 74564 0.01% Namibia Namibia
79 1471 0.00% 1227 0.00% 80898 0.01% Croatia Croatia
80 1461 0.00% 603 0.00% 46610 0.00% Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
81 1411 0.00% 1076 0.00% 34572 0.00% Cambodia Cambodia
82 1351 0.00% 1027 0.00% 68398 0.01% Ghana Ghana
83 1310 0.00% 1108 0.00% 47428 0.00% Belize Belize
84 1264 0.00% 884 0.00% 48367 0.00% Ecuador Ecuador
85 1245 0.00% 867 0.00% 45121 0.00% Uruguay Uruguay
86 1004 0.00% 705 0.00% 40380 0.00% Venezuela Venezuela
87 973 0.00% 843 0.00% 43124 0.00% Slovenia Slovenia
88 962 0.00% 692 0.00% 32897 0.00% Paraguay Paraguay
89 957 0.00% 625 0.00% 44309 0.00% Bermuda Bermuda
90 917 0.00% 608 0.00% 41027 0.00% Madagascar Madagascar
91 879 0.00% 696 0.00% 73663 0.01% International (int)
92 799 0.00% 674 0.00% 34303 0.00% French Polynesia French Polynesia
93 789 0.00% 581 0.00% 45855 0.00% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
94 724 0.00% 633 0.00% 35112 0.00% Malaysia Malaysia
95 671 0.00% 566 0.00% 29092 0.00% Cyprus Cyprus
96 666 0.00% 517 0.00% 39603 0.00% Virgin Islands (U.S.) Virgin Islands (U.S.)
97 630 0.00% 382 0.00% 29768 0.00% Fiji Fiji
98 615 0.00% 475 0.00% 13026 0.00% Yemen Yemen
99 548 0.00% 486 0.00% 15845 0.00% Samoa Samoa
100 512 0.00% 407 0.00% 44360 0.00% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23