Usage Statistics for www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov

Summary Period: August 2012
Generated 02-Sep-2012 14:35 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for August 2012
Total Hits 40204997
Total Files 30077621
Total Pages 3934868
Total Visits 1316448
Total KBytes 1525073091
Total Unique Sites 1376252
Total Unique URLs 248916
Total Unique Referrers 41626
Total Unique User Agents 58678
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 54038 99222
Hits per Day 1296935 1574655
Files per Day 970245 1142294
Pages per Day 126931 180956
Sites per Day 44395 124576
Visits per Day 42466 48889
KBytes per Day 49195906 63620649
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.09% 34445
Code 200 - OK 74.81% 30077621
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.33% 132035
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.08% 33709
Code 304 - Not Modified 17.29% 6951308
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 17
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 261
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 125
Code 404 - Not Found 1.44% 578113
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.02% 9659
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 93
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 176
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 5.94% 2387434

Daily usage for August 2012

Daily Statistics for August 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1263508 3.14% 947126 3.15% 168040 4.27% 43202 3.28% 76853 5.58% 46891055 3.07%
2 1366136 3.40% 1022104 3.40% 171523 4.36% 45592 3.46% 85206 6.19% 50966901 3.34%
3 1269579 3.16% 964440 3.21% 171219 4.35% 42929 3.26% 88341 6.42% 48672275 3.19%
4 1071113 2.66% 839452 2.79% 158955 4.04% 36844 2.80% 80244 5.83% 37919770 2.49%
5 1117477 2.78% 867934 2.89% 156278 3.97% 37986 2.89% 78546 5.71% 39143940 2.57%
6 1378615 3.43% 1028711 3.42% 175274 4.45% 45031 3.42% 83502 6.07% 50472383 3.31%
7 1323146 3.29% 990944 3.29% 172115 4.37% 44526 3.38% 78530 5.71% 49178750 3.22%
8 1321247 3.29% 993645 3.30% 180956 4.60% 46616 3.54% 81646 5.93% 48004724 3.15%
9 1421565 3.54% 1056840 3.51% 139363 3.54% 48889 3.71% 85434 6.21% 50527346 3.31%
10 1264302 3.14% 944488 3.14% 117409 2.98% 44409 3.37% 81868 5.95% 46872551 3.07%
11 961563 2.39% 742838 2.47% 95076 2.42% 37644 2.86% 67102 4.88% 34395820 2.26%
12 1001773 2.49% 769102 2.56% 98459 2.50% 37809 2.87% 68208 4.96% 36390452 2.39%
13 1332831 3.32% 985654 3.28% 120878 3.07% 46291 3.52% 81249 5.90% 52253786 3.43%
14 1280073 3.18% 949385 3.16% 111443 2.83% 39780 3.02% 76219 5.54% 49725727 3.26%
15 1289260 3.21% 971576 3.23% 116757 2.97% 44488 3.38% 77910 5.66% 49738993 3.26%
16 1414271 3.52% 1069922 3.56% 123239 3.13% 46554 3.54% 82750 6.01% 52566907 3.45%
17 1251532 3.11% 948463 3.15% 108058 2.75% 43548 3.31% 75278 5.47% 46318670 3.04%
18 991887 2.47% 772678 2.57% 90364 2.30% 37639 2.86% 65289 4.74% 34539248 2.26%
19 1040486 2.59% 810377 2.69% 92689 2.36% 38862 2.95% 75280 5.47% 36205667 2.37%
20 1341889 3.34% 1015326 3.38% 110663 2.81% 40693 3.09% 87475 6.36% 50104583 3.29%
21 1369472 3.41% 1015013 3.37% 119954 3.05% 41638 3.16% 96545 7.02% 50068546 3.28%
22 1486501 3.70% 1078996 3.59% 121174 3.08% 41500 3.15% 110743 8.05% 55067027 3.61%
23 1574655 3.92% 1142294 3.80% 119658 3.04% 42302 3.21% 121206 8.81% 59866864 3.93%
24 1534571 3.82% 1117106 3.71% 113394 2.88% 44647 3.39% 124297 9.03% 61808992 4.05%
25 1303777 3.24% 960562 3.19% 99709 2.53% 40242 3.06% 110556 8.03% 47155675 3.09%
26 1355525 3.37% 991738 3.30% 96739 2.46% 38779 2.95% 119646 8.69% 50730990 3.33%
27 1484429 3.69% 1064214 3.54% 101318 2.57% 41456 3.15% 124576 9.05% 63537324 4.17%
28 1434888 3.57% 1044254 3.47% 124118 3.15% 43625 3.31% 115917 8.42% 63620649 4.17%
29 1385645 3.45% 1037784 3.45% 121395 3.09% 46129 3.50% 108583 7.89% 59562289 3.91%
30 1346177 3.35% 1010027 3.36% 126443 3.21% 46173 3.51% 102499 7.45% 56596399 3.71%
31 1227104 3.05% 924628 3.07% 112208 2.85% 44015 3.34% 90714 6.59% 46168790 3.03%

Hourly usage for August 2012

Hourly Statistics for August 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 53398 1655338 4.12% 40798 1264747 4.20% 5277 163616 4.16% 2055535 63721595 4.18%
1 54879 1701265 4.23% 41797 1295733 4.31% 5403 167496 4.26% 2152192 66717955 4.37%
2 52631 1631591 4.06% 40397 1252329 4.16% 5346 165751 4.21% 2024118 62747670 4.11%
3 46495 1441362 3.59% 36083 1118590 3.72% 4963 153861 3.91% 1719304 53298417 3.49%
4 39926 1237724 3.08% 31274 969517 3.22% 4336 134418 3.42% 1385301 42944332 2.82%
5 34872 1081053 2.69% 27369 848453 2.82% 3892 120660 3.07% 1154634 35793664 2.35%
6 32536 1008625 2.51% 25279 783667 2.61% 3397 105312 2.68% 1066359 33057120 2.17%
7 31482 975965 2.43% 24529 760414 2.53% 3298 102245 2.60% 993992 30813746 2.02%
8 31547 977979 2.43% 24337 754451 2.51% 3275 101534 2.58% 986712 30588066 2.01%
9 33344 1033690 2.57% 25512 790887 2.63% 3179 98554 2.50% 1072142 33236393 2.18%
10 38606 1196812 2.98% 29302 908375 3.02% 3499 108499 2.76% 1350740 41872950 2.75%
11 51639 1600823 3.98% 37796 1171678 3.90% 4426 137225 3.49% 1900524 58916235 3.86%
12 63165 1958131 4.87% 46044 1427370 4.75% 5503 170616 4.34% 2448378 75899729 4.98%
13 68779 2132175 5.30% 50031 1550982 5.16% 6012 186384 4.74% 2705593 83873377 5.50%
14 66377 2057704 5.12% 48552 1505140 5.00% 5933 183932 4.67% 2585824 80160557 5.26%
15 66522 2062207 5.13% 48944 1517285 5.04% 6114 189555 4.82% 2531580 78478984 5.15%
16 65540 2031754 5.05% 47942 1486220 4.94% 5857 181572 4.61% 2551461 79095285 5.19%
17 62378 1933727 4.81% 46134 1430181 4.75% 5635 174704 4.44% 2500354 77510967 5.08%
18 62455 1936118 4.82% 45988 1425647 4.74% 5624 174356 4.43% 2423250 75120740 4.93%
19 76100 2359128 5.87% 54815 1699281 5.65% 6887 213522 5.43% 3114405 96546540 6.33%
20 78547 2434977 6.06% 57707 1788920 5.95% 8530 264460 6.72% 3273366 101474345 6.65%
21 70975 2200226 5.47% 53185 1648763 5.48% 8617 267154 6.79% 2843595 88151434 5.78%
22 60954 1889577 4.70% 45953 1424557 4.74% 6894 213715 5.43% 2326105 72109266 4.73%
23 53775 1667046 4.15% 40465 1254434 4.17% 5023 155727 3.96% 2030443 62943725 4.13%

Top 200 of 248916 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 8517011 21.18% 728513279 47.77% /products/predictions/*
2 5601622 13.93% 27284327 1.79% /products/stratosphere/*
3 4525402 11.26% 208022536 13.64% /products/precip/*
4 4079280 10.15% 2849667 0.19% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
5 2419106 6.02% 207284832 13.59% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
6 2363813 5.88% 60067711 3.94% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
7 1098285 2.73% 52464211 3.44% /products/expert_assessment/*
8 999465 2.49% 5425373 0.36% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
9 807142 2.01% 25799201 1.69% /products/fews/*
10 733225 1.82% 95665408 6.27% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
11 654707 1.63% 87570961 5.74% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
12 491382 1.22% 62108087 4.07% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
13 481829 1.20% 61366416 4.02% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
14 453164 1.13% 17297563 1.13% /products/african_desk/*
15 432416 1.08% 300983 0.02% /
16 395338 0.98% 15982358 1.05% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
17 320304 0.80% 6345440 0.42% /soilmst/*
18 282173 0.70% 9356964 0.61% /products/people/*
19 278182 0.69% 10291487 0.67% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 277233 0.69% 10365093 0.68% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
21 235966 0.59% 48413121 3.17% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
22 234168 0.58% 31607481 2.07% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
23 223451 0.56% 3133851 0.21% /
24 215781 0.54% 10710896 0.70% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
25 209342 0.52% 16691567 1.09% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
26 194334 0.48% 5224999 0.34% /products/outlooks/*
27 187842 0.47% 6675541 0.44% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
28 186835 0.46% 8641343 0.57% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
29 186332 0.46% 6057990 0.40% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
30 185329 0.46% 10973689 0.72% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
31 182163 0.45% 6949997 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
32 180585 0.45% 6623358 0.43% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
33 175570 0.44% 65210249 4.28% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
34 172441 0.43% 63332287 4.15% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
35 170189 0.42% 54608693 3.58% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
36 168719 0.42% 51784795 3.40% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
37 162909 0.41% 2079217 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
38 157234 0.39% 2205475 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
39 151199 0.38% 3075058 0.20% /products/hurricane/*
40 146871 0.37% 2065102 0.14% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
41 138166 0.34% 1234734 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/*
42 127555 0.32% 689951 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
43 116024 0.29% 2133513 0.14% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
44 115899 0.29% 1657616 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
45 115775 0.29% 4823215 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
46 106688 0.27% 1761384 0.12% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
47 98832 0.25% 4436231 0.29% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
48 89470 0.22% 45707449 3.00% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
49 88148 0.22% 732620 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
50 87741 0.22% 12479717 0.82% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
51 87632 0.22% 3035974 0.20% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
52 86599 0.22% 1179905 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
53 86277 0.21% 1214693 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
54 85901 0.21% 1173462 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
55 85362 0.21% 1167726 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
56 84462 0.21% 5587978 0.37% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
57 82431 0.21% 2062133 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
58 78772 0.20% 1369926 0.09% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
59 77297 0.19% 1111889 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
60 76382 0.19% 3144356 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
61 76058 0.19% 1132022 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
62 73855 0.18% 1028486 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
63 71719 0.18% 556651 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
64 70757 0.18% 1029341 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
65 70178 0.17% 960178 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
66 69576 0.17% 978874 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
67 67834 0.17% 942935 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
68 67673 0.17% 743400 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
69 65923 0.16% 23389288 1.53% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
70 65012 0.16% 451578 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
71 63890 0.16% 892229 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
72 63225 0.16% 1191000 0.08% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
73 62905 0.16% 829006 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
74 61792 0.15% 14447539 0.95% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
75 61140 0.15% 818782 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
76 59944 0.15% 460570 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/
77 58090 0.14% 11494261 0.75% /products/outreach/*
78 57945 0.14% 725305 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
79 57662 0.14% 607878 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
80 56290 0.14% 705067 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
81 56157 0.14% 2743132 0.18% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
82 55948 0.14% 583450 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
83 55882 0.14% 700747 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
84 55661 0.14% 592615 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
85 55469 0.14% 704531 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
86 55130 0.14% 602265 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_prcp.gif
87 54741 0.14% 713513 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
88 54487 0.14% 579437 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_prcp.gif
89 54358 0.14% 915383 0.06% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
90 53871 0.13% 2402481 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
91 52716 0.13% 1941994 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
92 49178 0.12% 375139 0.02% /products/predictions/814day/
93 46989 0.12% 312692 0.02% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
94 45551 0.11% 470146 0.03% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
95 44589 0.11% 713016 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
96 44330 0.11% 576426 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
97 43837 0.11% 3013078 0.20% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
98 42279 0.11% 1564068 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
99 41828 0.10% 386150 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/610day.01.gif
100 41256 0.10% 1118108 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
101 38235 0.10% 114378 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.gif
102 37540 0.09% 258549 0.02% /products/forecasts/
103 36198 0.09% 628724 0.04% /press.shtml
104 35592 0.09% 689964 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
105 35579 0.09% 737112 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
106 34958 0.09% 195465 0.01% /products/predictions/30day/
107 34833 0.09% 903672 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
108 34764 0.09% 906660 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
109 34706 0.09% 902132 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
110 34613 0.09% 899348 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
111 34533 0.09% 402975 0.03% /products/forecasts/forecast_suites.gif
112 34321 0.09% 12674114 0.83% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
113 33030 0.08% 236577 0.02% /products/predictions/90day/
114 33018 0.08% 291764 0.02% /products/predictions/610day/610day.02.gif
115 32118 0.08% 19027719 1.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
116 30868 0.08% 553872 0.04% /soilmst/img/cas_w_mon.lead1.gif
117 30566 0.08% 242807 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.fcst.gif
118 30189 0.08% 1617874 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
119 29934 0.07% 1594779 0.10% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
120 29845 0.07% 62541 0.00% /cgi-bin/goodbye.pl
121 29818 0.07% 480551 0.03% /soilmst/img/curr.w.mrf1.daily.gif
122 29499 0.07% 1257202 0.08% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
123 29343 0.07% 9435161 0.62% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
124 29203 0.07% 1119406 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
125 27876 0.07% 615351 0.04% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
126 27057 0.07% 10352 0.00% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/filler.gif
127 26539 0.07% 619319 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ECMF_phase_51m_full.gif
128 26172 0.07% 980028 0.06% /pacdir/*
129 25874 0.06% 485507 0.03% /products/predictions/short_range/cold/LWCF.5.gif
130 25652 0.06% 1527720 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
131 25559 0.06% 298923 0.02% /products/predictions/814day/814day.01.gif
132 25487 0.06% 45535 0.00% /products/predictions/long_range/poe_graph_index.php
133 24913 0.06% 292089 0.02% /products/predictions/814day/814day.02.gif
134 24301 0.06% 63103 0.00% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/bulletin.txt
135 24060 0.06% 187716 0.01% /products/Drought/
136 23763 0.06% 248790 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
137 23200 0.06% 147573 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
138 22795 0.06% 851285 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
139 22763 0.06% 1662314 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
140 22642 0.06% 226319 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/gfs.gif
141 22512 0.06% 352774 0.02% /soilmst/img/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
142 22257 0.06% 3323689 0.22% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
143 22130 0.06% 1168683 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
144 21464 0.05% 391073 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.obs.gif
145 21017 0.05% 271294 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/combphase_noCFSfull.gif
146 19848 0.05% 178680 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.fcst.gif
147 19562 0.05% 252118 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
148 19425 0.05% 2653826 0.17% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
149 19329 0.05% 393160 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/5yrcomp.gif
150 19250 0.05% 935777 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
151 19055 0.05% 93092 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
152 19033 0.05% 945087 0.06% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
153 18723 0.05% 253219 0.02% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/off14_temp.gif
154 18715 0.05% 237895 0.02% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/off14_prcp.gif
155 18699 0.05% 617125 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
156 18676 0.05% 362334 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta-week.gif
157 18596 0.05% 170852 0.01% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.full.daily.gif
158 18317 0.05% 2753434 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
159 18290 0.05% 430643 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/uv850-30d.gif
160 18229 0.05% 850683 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
161 18158 0.05% 754463 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/olra-30d.gif
162 17847 0.04% 24683178 1.62% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
163 17551 0.04% 900498 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
164 17414 0.04% 184915 0.01% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat.gif
165 17029 0.04% 423891 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/uv200-30d.gif
166 16950 0.04% 156344 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.fcst.gif
167 16770 0.04% 875860 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan1.gif
168 16625 0.04% 26446803 1.73% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
169 16574 0.04% 295464 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/cold.gif
170 16534 0.04% 2791557 0.18% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
171 16450 0.04% 55421 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
172 16339 0.04% 55055 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
173 16291 0.04% 291060 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm.gif
174 16270 0.04% 818089 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
175 16084 0.04% 268192 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/month.ao.gif
176 15973 0.04% 44278 0.00% /products/Drought/images/drought-bg.gif
177 15874 0.04% 395927 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp10.gif
178 15826 0.04% 156911 0.01% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
179 15741 0.04% 238794 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/pct_amplitude_realtime_full.gif
180 15674 0.04% 451150 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp10.gif
181 15619 0.04% 346276 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp10.gif
182 15523 0.04% 578184 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
183 15458 0.04% 443768 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmax.gif
184 15393 0.04% 683493 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
185 15390 0.04% 346061 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp7.gif
186 15363 0.04% 402473 0.03% /data/indices/sstoi.indices
187 15348 0.04% 677038 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
188 15334 0.04% 602518 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
189 15324 0.04% 783186 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
190 15309 0.04% 857269 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
191 15280 0.04% 426423 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmint.gif
192 15261 0.04% 528701 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
193 15251 0.04% 606328 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
194 15213 0.04% 615072 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
195 15201 0.04% 485689 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
196 15189 0.04% 476962 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp7.gif
197 15185 0.04% 692291 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
198 15177 0.04% 644052 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
199 15176 0.04% 633453 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
200 15162 0.04% 697421 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
View All URLs

Top 200 of 248916 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 8517011 21.18% 728513279 47.77% /products/predictions/*
2 4525402 11.26% 208022536 13.64% /products/precip/*
3 2419106 6.02% 207284832 13.59% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
4 733225 1.82% 95665408 6.27% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
5 654707 1.63% 87570961 5.74% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
6 175570 0.44% 65210249 4.28% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
7 172441 0.43% 63332287 4.15% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
8 491382 1.22% 62108087 4.07% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
9 481829 1.20% 61366416 4.02% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
10 2363813 5.88% 60067711 3.94% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
11 170189 0.42% 54608693 3.58% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
12 1098285 2.73% 52464211 3.44% /products/expert_assessment/*
13 168719 0.42% 51784795 3.40% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
14 235966 0.59% 48413121 3.17% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
15 89470 0.22% 45707449 3.00% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
16 234168 0.58% 31607481 2.07% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
17 5601622 13.93% 27284327 1.79% /products/stratosphere/*
18 16625 0.04% 26446803 1.73% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
19 807142 2.01% 25799201 1.69% /products/fews/*
20 17847 0.04% 24683178 1.62% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
21 65923 0.16% 23389288 1.53% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
22 32118 0.08% 19027719 1.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
23 453164 1.13% 17297563 1.13% /products/african_desk/*
24 209342 0.52% 16691567 1.09% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
25 395338 0.98% 15982358 1.05% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
26 61792 0.15% 14447539 0.95% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
27 10310 0.03% 14072061 0.92% /products/intraseasonal/z500_sh_30d_anim.gif
28 34321 0.09% 12674114 0.83% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
29 87741 0.22% 12479717 0.82% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
30 58090 0.14% 11494261 0.75% /products/outreach/*
31 185329 0.46% 10973689 0.72% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
32 8665 0.02% 10729328 0.70% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim.gif
33 215781 0.54% 10710896 0.70% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
34 277233 0.69% 10365093 0.68% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
35 278182 0.69% 10291487 0.67% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
36 29343 0.07% 9435161 0.62% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
37 282173 0.70% 9356964 0.61% /products/people/*
38 186835 0.46% 8641343 0.57% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
39 10437 0.03% 8595575 0.56% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.gif
40 182163 0.45% 6949997 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
41 187842 0.47% 6675541 0.44% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
42 180585 0.45% 6623358 0.43% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
43 320304 0.80% 6345440 0.42% /soilmst/*
44 186332 0.46% 6057990 0.40% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
45 84462 0.21% 5587978 0.37% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
46 999465 2.49% 5425373 0.36% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
47 194334 0.48% 5224999 0.34% /products/outlooks/*
48 115775 0.29% 4823215 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
49 14819 0.04% 4624471 0.30% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
50 98832 0.25% 4436231 0.29% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
51 15149 0.04% 4295352 0.28% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
52 4677 0.01% 4037163 0.26% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.ppt
53 12487 0.03% 3784260 0.25% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
54 12492 0.03% 3473513 0.23% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
55 22257 0.06% 3323689 0.22% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
56 76382 0.19% 3144356 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
57 223451 0.56% 3133851 0.21% /
58 151199 0.38% 3075058 0.20% /products/hurricane/*
59 87632 0.22% 3035974 0.20% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
60 43837 0.11% 3013078 0.20% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
61 4079280 10.15% 2849667 0.19% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
62 16534 0.04% 2791557 0.18% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
63 18317 0.05% 2753434 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
64 56157 0.14% 2743132 0.18% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
65 19425 0.05% 2653826 0.17% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
66 53871 0.13% 2402481 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
67 13205 0.03% 2292693 0.15% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_small.png
68 157234 0.39% 2205475 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
69 116024 0.29% 2133513 0.14% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
70 162909 0.41% 2079217 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
71 146871 0.37% 2065102 0.14% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
72 82431 0.21% 2062133 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
73 1116 0.00% 2021527 0.13% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
74 6868 0.02% 1975893 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/olra_last30days-3plots_2.gif
75 52716 0.13% 1941994 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
76 2152 0.01% 1936359 0.13% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.oisst.gif
77 5531 0.01% 1783609 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/olr_hov_last180days_2.gif
78 106688 0.27% 1761384 0.12% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
79 5202 0.01% 1707300 0.11% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_2.gif
80 22763 0.06% 1662314 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
81 115899 0.29% 1657616 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
82 5017 0.01% 1655286 0.11% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_850_2.gif
83 30189 0.08% 1617874 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
84 4699 0.01% 1611753 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u200_2.gif
85 29934 0.07% 1594779 0.10% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
86 10981 0.03% 1590369 0.10% /products/outlooks/figure1.gif
87 42279 0.11% 1564068 0.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
88 4804 0.01% 1540577 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u850_2.gif
89 25652 0.06% 1527720 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
90 3174 0.01% 1451086 0.10% /products/CDB/Bulletin_cover.gif
91 2529 0.01% 1413032 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/stloop.gif
92 78772 0.20% 1369926 0.09% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
93 29499 0.07% 1257202 0.08% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
94 138166 0.34% 1234734 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/*
95 720 0.00% 1219202 0.08% /products/intraseasonal/temp30anim.gif
96 86277 0.21% 1214693 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
97 13996 0.03% 1199929 0.08% /products/outreach/anniversary.pdf
98 63225 0.16% 1191000 0.08% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
99 1711 0.00% 1188406 0.08% /products/expert_assessment/drought_monitor.pdf
100 668 0.00% 1185611 0.08% /products/intraseasonal/temp50anim.gif
101 86599 0.22% 1179905 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
102 85901 0.21% 1173462 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
103 9156 0.02% 1172255 0.08% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours.png
104 22130 0.06% 1168683 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
105 85362 0.21% 1167726 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
106 76058 0.19% 1132022 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
107 29203 0.07% 1119406 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
108 41256 0.10% 1118108 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
109 77297 0.19% 1111889 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
110 70757 0.18% 1029341 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
111 73855 0.18% 1028486 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
112 509 0.00% 999850 0.07% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim_2.gif
113 26172 0.07% 980028 0.06% /pacdir/*
114 69576 0.17% 978874 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
115 70178 0.17% 960178 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
116 19033 0.05% 945087 0.06% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
117 67834 0.17% 942935 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
118 19250 0.05% 935777 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
119 4500 0.01% 924780 0.06% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat_2.gif
120 54358 0.14% 915383 0.06% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
121 34764 0.09% 906660 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
122 34833 0.09% 903672 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
123 34706 0.09% 902132 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
124 17551 0.04% 900498 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
125 34613 0.09% 899348 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
126 63890 0.16% 892229 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
127 16770 0.04% 875860 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan1.gif
128 726 0.00% 875418 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.ppt
129 6277 0.02% 869069 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_850wind_small.gif
130 15309 0.04% 857269 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
131 22795 0.06% 851285 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
132 18229 0.05% 850683 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
133 3346 0.01% 847811 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.pdf
134 62905 0.16% 829006 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
135 61140 0.15% 818782 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
136 16270 0.04% 818089 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
137 688 0.00% 795989 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.h300.gif
138 520 0.00% 794891 0.05% /products/GODAS/ocean_briefing_gif/global_ocean_monitoring_current.ppt
139 672 0.00% 788446 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.sl.gif
140 15324 0.04% 783186 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
141 5795 0.01% 767349 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_850wind_small.gif
142 3485 0.01% 766610 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/prelim_gth_full.png
143 18158 0.05% 754463 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/olra-30d.gif
144 67673 0.17% 743400 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
145 2605 0.01% 740726 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.pdf
146 35579 0.09% 737112 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
147 88148 0.22% 732620 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
148 57945 0.14% 725305 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
149 54741 0.14% 713513 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
150 44589 0.11% 713016 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
151 56290 0.14% 705067 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
152 15073 0.04% 704721 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
153 55469 0.14% 704531 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
154 14924 0.04% 702785 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
155 55882 0.14% 700747 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
156 13397 0.03% 700404 0.05% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
157 15162 0.04% 697421 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
158 5544 0.01% 696123 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_200wind_small.gif
159 5384 0.01% 695071 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_200wind_small.gif
160 15185 0.04% 692291 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
161 4506 0.01% 690643 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/MJO_summary.pdf
162 35592 0.09% 689964 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
163 127555 0.32% 689951 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
164 14925 0.04% 684532 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
165 15393 0.04% 683493 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
166 14946 0.04% 678638 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
167 14912 0.04% 678145 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
168 15348 0.04% 677038 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
169 79 0.00% 676117 0.04% /products/predictions/90day/tools/briefing/ppp.ppt
170 15012 0.04% 673307 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
171 12735 0.03% 666620 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif
172 14877 0.04% 665037 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
173 14960 0.04% 663945 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
174 10011 0.02% 652823 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f2_wmo.gif
175 15177 0.04% 644052 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
176 15036 0.04% 638054 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
177 15176 0.04% 633453 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
178 36198 0.09% 628724 0.04% /press.shtml
179 26539 0.07% 619319 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ECMF_phase_51m_full.gif
180 676 0.00% 618888 0.04% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xz/movie.temp.0n.gif
181 18699 0.05% 617125 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
182 27876 0.07% 615351 0.04% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
183 15213 0.04% 615072 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
184 57662 0.14% 607878 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
185 15251 0.04% 606328 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
186 626 0.00% 606168 0.04% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.d20.gif
187 15334 0.04% 602518 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
188 55130 0.14% 602265 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_prcp.gif
189 675 0.00% 598101 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/climatology/globalprecip/globalploop.gif
190 15085 0.04% 597302 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp3.gif
191 55661 0.14% 592615 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
192 15144 0.04% 585491 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
193 55948 0.14% 583450 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
194 15109 0.04% 580782 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
195 54487 0.14% 579437 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_prcp.gif
196 15523 0.04% 578184 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
197 44330 0.11% 576426 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
198 14951 0.04% 572436 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
199 2396 0.01% 565225 0.04% /products/hurricane/sstanim.gif
200 3222 0.01% 561081 0.04% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_small.png

Top 200 of 19106 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 223451 0.56% 184896 15.66% /
2 278182 0.69% 79882 6.76% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 277233 0.69% 72011 6.10% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
4 71719 0.18% 64127 5.43% /products/predictions/610day/
5 46989 0.12% 41923 3.55% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
6 42279 0.11% 38606 3.27% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 49178 0.12% 35137 2.98% /products/predictions/814day/
8 37540 0.09% 32592 2.76% /products/forecasts/
9 23763 0.06% 26422 2.24% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
10 432416 1.08% 22970 1.95% /
11 59944 0.15% 21332 1.81% /products/predictions/610day/
12 22795 0.06% 20617 1.75% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
13 23200 0.06% 19538 1.65% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
14 34958 0.09% 18678 1.58% /products/predictions/30day/
15 65012 0.16% 18098 1.53% /products/predictions/814day/
16 33030 0.08% 17589 1.49% /products/predictions/90day/
17 19055 0.05% 17160 1.45% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
18 27876 0.07% 15005 1.27% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
19 12425 0.03% 14282 1.21% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
20 15826 0.04% 10977 0.93% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
21 9906 0.02% 10329 0.87% /products/predictions/threats/
22 24060 0.06% 9433 0.80% /products/Drought/
23 19562 0.05% 9274 0.79% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
24 116024 0.29% 8264 0.70% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
25 67673 0.17% 7976 0.68% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
26 9622 0.02% 7450 0.63% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
27 8036 0.02% 7322 0.62% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
28 7263 0.02% 6639 0.56% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
29 6698 0.02% 6584 0.56% /products/predictions/
30 4803 0.01% 5894 0.50% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
31 9032 0.02% 5854 0.50% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
32 6568 0.02% 5556 0.47% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
33 7490 0.02% 5432 0.46% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
34 5161 0.01% 4650 0.39% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
35 36198 0.09% 4458 0.38% /press.shtml
36 5757 0.01% 4240 0.36% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
37 5313 0.01% 4210 0.36% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
38 10772 0.03% 4016 0.34% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
39 6980 0.02% 3927 0.33% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
40 3518 0.01% 3745 0.32% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
41 6135 0.02% 3530 0.30% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
42 4934 0.01% 3478 0.29% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
43 3441 0.01% 3449 0.29% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
44 6322 0.02% 3362 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
45 5142 0.01% 2962 0.25% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
46 5524 0.01% 2929 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
47 4367 0.01% 2671 0.23% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
48 3756 0.01% 2649 0.22% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
49 5890 0.01% 2577 0.22% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
50 3904 0.01% 2528 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
51 5482 0.01% 2501 0.21% /products/hurricane/
52 4810 0.01% 2473 0.21% /products/monitoring_and_data/
53 3025 0.01% 2408 0.20% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
54 3164 0.01% 2398 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
55 3239 0.01% 2351 0.20% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
56 4186 0.01% 2280 0.19% /products/MD_index.shtml
57 3121 0.01% 2179 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
58 2797 0.01% 1943 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
59 2689 0.01% 1877 0.16% /data/indices/
60 1892 0.00% 1855 0.16% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
61 1610 0.00% 1705 0.14% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
62 2208 0.01% 1688 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
63 4911 0.01% 1686 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
64 1707 0.00% 1669 0.14% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
65 1421 0.00% 1668 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
66 2344 0.01% 1649 0.14% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
67 5206 0.01% 1561 0.13% /products/site_index.shtml
68 2080 0.01% 1554 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
69 2103 0.01% 1553 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
70 1859 0.00% 1479 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
71 2028 0.01% 1352 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
72 1175 0.00% 1324 0.11% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
73 1552 0.00% 1286 0.11% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
74 1927 0.00% 1267 0.11% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
75 1453 0.00% 1214 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
76 1293 0.00% 1133 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
77 1334 0.00% 1127 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
78 2328 0.01% 1125 0.10% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
79 1318 0.00% 1102 0.09% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
80 2169 0.01% 1100 0.09% /data/indices/soi
81 1317 0.00% 1099 0.09% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
82 1729 0.00% 1097 0.09% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
83 2937 0.01% 1095 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
84 1278 0.00% 1080 0.09% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
85 1157 0.00% 1063 0.09% /products/winter_outlook/
86 2636 0.01% 1060 0.09% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
87 1331 0.00% 1052 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
88 1402 0.00% 1026 0.09% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
89 932 0.00% 885 0.07% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
90 1672 0.00% 879 0.07% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
91 907 0.00% 869 0.07% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
92 1103 0.00% 845 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
93 1248 0.00% 818 0.07% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
94 956 0.00% 810 0.07% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
95 1614 0.00% 805 0.07% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
96 1014 0.00% 800 0.07% /products/predictions/threats/briefs/hgtP1.html
97 3560 0.01% 796 0.07% /products/CDB/
98 1568 0.00% 788 0.07% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
99 2256 0.01% 782 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
100 968 0.00% 779 0.07% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
101 1482 0.00% 776 0.07% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
102 1929 0.00% 770 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
103 1102 0.00% 763 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
104 968 0.00% 751 0.06% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
105 1126 0.00% 749 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/
106 2071 0.01% 708 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
107 828 0.00% 706 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
108 1565 0.00% 699 0.06% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
109 1323 0.00% 673 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
110 1288 0.00% 656 0.06% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
111 759 0.00% 650 0.06% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
112 667 0.00% 648 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
113 747 0.00% 647 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
114 2853 0.01% 632 0.05% /products/outlooks/hurricane2012/August/hurricane.shtml
115 1179 0.00% 616 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
116 1803 0.00% 613 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/
117 797 0.00% 612 0.05% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
118 1182 0.00% 611 0.05% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
119 1150 0.00% 610 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
120 910 0.00% 609 0.05% /products/forecasts/extended_range_outlooks.shtml
121 2239 0.01% 602 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
122 730 0.00% 596 0.05% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
123 896 0.00% 590 0.05% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
124 654 0.00% 587 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
125 2507 0.01% 586 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
126 672 0.00% 581 0.05% /products/fews/
127 545 0.00% 580 0.05% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
128 2235 0.01% 576 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
129 925 0.00% 570 0.05% /products/
130 820 0.00% 562 0.05% /data/indices/tahiti
131 606 0.00% 558 0.05% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
132 890 0.00% 552 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
133 1179 0.00% 540 0.05% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
134 791 0.00% 526 0.04% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
135 1039 0.00% 524 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/palmer_drought/
136 539 0.00% 521 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
137 2392 0.01% 518 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
138 643 0.00% 517 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.html
139 792 0.00% 515 0.04% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
140 486 0.00% 514 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao_index.html
141 299 0.00% 513 0.04% /pacdir/NFORdir/HUGEdir/llfct94terc
142 1049 0.00% 498 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/restworld.shtml
143 1154 0.00% 497 0.04% /products/GODAS/
144 1326 0.00% 496 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
145 1156 0.00% 485 0.04% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
146 1718 0.00% 477 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
147 816 0.00% 470 0.04% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
148 1378 0.00% 450 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/enso_cycle.shtml
149 844 0.00% 444 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files
150 696 0.00% 441 0.04% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
151 867 0.00% 440 0.04% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
152 584 0.00% 439 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
153 759 0.00% 425 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
154 814 0.00% 421 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g2
155 885 0.00% 421 0.04% /top_ten.shtml
156 595 0.00% 418 0.04% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
157 436 0.00% 415 0.04% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
158 789 0.00% 411 0.03% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
159 506 0.00% 410 0.03% /soilmst/w.shtml
160 971 0.00% 406 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/sasia/sasia.shtml
161 1212 0.00% 406 0.03% /products/stratosphere/
162 871 0.00% 404 0.03% /products/wesley/
163 1033 0.00% 403 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
164 1038 0.00% 403 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
165 1320 0.00% 402 0.03% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
166 477 0.00% 400 0.03% /products/fews/CYCLONES/wpacific.shtml
167 1500 0.00% 397 0.03% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
168 759 0.00% 394 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_fi
169 468 0.00% 393 0.03% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g
170 1945 0.00% 392 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
171 711 0.00% 388 0.03% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Argentina/
172 379 0.00% 387 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_
173 1732 0.00% 376 0.03% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
174 354 0.00% 372 0.03% /products/fews/global/central_america/
175 516 0.00% 370 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
176 446 0.00% 368 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
177 416 0.00% 368 0.03% /products/fews/global/europe/
178 684 0.00% 365 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/
179 765 0.00% 364 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
180 467 0.00% 364 0.03% /products/outlooks/hurricane.html
181 890 0.00% 363 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
182 877 0.00% 360 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
183 1566 0.00% 359 0.03% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
184 553 0.00% 358 0.03% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
185 428 0.00% 354 0.03% /products/wesley/g2ctl.html
186 780 0.00% 349 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_inde
187 415 0.00% 345 0.03% /data/indices/olr
188 1425 0.00% 344 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/ensosst25
189 340 0.00% 343 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f
190 1070 0.00% 341 0.03% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv
191 2846 0.01% 339 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
192 484 0.00% 335 0.03% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/monsoon_index.shtml
193 368 0.00% 333 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wm
194 545 0.00% 333 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/soi.shtml
195 678 0.00% 330 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/us_impacts/ustp_impacts.shtml
196 599 0.00% 326 0.03% /products/NMME/
197 1269 0.00% 324 0.03% /soilmst/
198 1527 0.00% 320 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
199 553 0.00% 319 0.03% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
200 1361 0.00% 318 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml

Top 200 of 19536 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 223451 0.56% 151836 13.52% /
2 278182 0.69% 64965 5.78% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 65012 0.16% 61495 5.47% /products/predictions/814day/
4 277233 0.69% 56214 5.00% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
5 46989 0.12% 41798 3.72% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
6 49178 0.12% 39594 3.52% /products/predictions/814day/
7 71719 0.18% 31561 2.81% /products/predictions/610day/
8 42279 0.11% 26998 2.40% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
9 23763 0.06% 25647 2.28% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
10 34958 0.09% 25302 2.25% /products/predictions/30day/
11 33030 0.08% 24490 2.18% /products/predictions/90day/
12 59944 0.15% 21222 1.89% /products/predictions/610day/
13 22795 0.06% 20324 1.81% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
14 432416 1.08% 18850 1.68% /
15 23200 0.06% 18841 1.68% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
16 24060 0.06% 18247 1.62% /products/Drought/
17 37540 0.09% 17283 1.54% /products/forecasts/
18 15826 0.04% 13396 1.19% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
19 27876 0.07% 13153 1.17% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
20 19055 0.05% 13131 1.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
21 12425 0.03% 12446 1.11% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
22 19562 0.05% 11575 1.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
23 67673 0.17% 10606 0.94% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
24 9906 0.02% 8486 0.76% /products/predictions/threats/
25 9622 0.02% 8102 0.72% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
26 7490 0.02% 6228 0.55% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
27 116024 0.29% 6050 0.54% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
28 7263 0.02% 5855 0.52% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
29 9032 0.02% 5660 0.50% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
30 5161 0.01% 4668 0.42% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
31 5313 0.01% 4561 0.41% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
32 4803 0.01% 4532 0.40% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
33 36198 0.09% 4479 0.40% /press.shtml
34 4934 0.01% 4376 0.39% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
35 5757 0.01% 4173 0.37% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
36 6135 0.02% 4025 0.36% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
37 5482 0.01% 4023 0.36% /products/hurricane/
38 6322 0.02% 3682 0.33% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
39 3518 0.01% 3293 0.29% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
40 4367 0.01% 3284 0.29% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
41 6980 0.02% 3282 0.29% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
42 4911 0.01% 3092 0.28% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
43 6698 0.02% 3076 0.27% /products/predictions/
44 10772 0.03% 2908 0.26% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
45 5890 0.01% 2834 0.25% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
46 3025 0.01% 2780 0.25% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
47 3239 0.01% 2576 0.23% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
48 3441 0.01% 2549 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
49 5206 0.01% 2448 0.22% /products/site_index.shtml
50 5524 0.01% 2413 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
51 3121 0.01% 2306 0.21% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
52 2208 0.01% 2151 0.19% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
53 2853 0.01% 2127 0.19% /products/outlooks/hurricane2012/August/hurricane.shtml
54 3756 0.01% 2086 0.19% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
55 5142 0.01% 1977 0.18% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
56 2256 0.01% 1931 0.17% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
57 3164 0.01% 1898 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
58 2937 0.01% 1862 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
59 2103 0.01% 1792 0.16% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
60 2689 0.01% 1785 0.16% /data/indices/
61 4810 0.01% 1755 0.16% /products/monitoring_and_data/
62 1859 0.00% 1716 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
63 1707 0.00% 1671 0.15% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
64 2169 0.01% 1659 0.15% /data/indices/soi
65 2636 0.01% 1615 0.14% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
66 6568 0.02% 1588 0.14% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
67 1892 0.00% 1574 0.14% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
68 2235 0.01% 1526 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
69 3904 0.01% 1510 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
70 2239 0.01% 1499 0.13% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
71 8036 0.02% 1498 0.13% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
72 4186 0.01% 1440 0.13% /products/MD_index.shtml
73 2028 0.01% 1427 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
74 3560 0.01% 1332 0.12% /products/CDB/
75 1929 0.00% 1315 0.12% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
76 1927 0.00% 1307 0.12% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usT2me3Mon.html
77 1552 0.00% 1298 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
78 1421 0.00% 1291 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
79 2071 0.01% 1220 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
80 1500 0.00% 1193 0.11% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
81 1331 0.00% 1150 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
82 1318 0.00% 1107 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
83 1175 0.00% 1107 0.10% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
84 1317 0.00% 1094 0.10% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
85 1614 0.00% 1082 0.10% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
86 1334 0.00% 1071 0.10% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
87 1278 0.00% 1066 0.09% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
88 1402 0.00% 1015 0.09% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
89 2507 0.01% 999 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
90 1103 0.00% 928 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
91 2797 0.01% 922 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
92 1527 0.00% 908 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
93 1326 0.00% 893 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
94 2392 0.01% 878 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
95 1293 0.00% 874 0.08% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
96 2344 0.01% 865 0.08% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
97 1812 0.00% 857 0.08% /products/predictions/schedule.html
98 1150 0.00% 852 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
99 968 0.00% 851 0.08% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
100 1014 0.00% 819 0.07% /products/predictions/threats/briefs/hgtP1.html
101 1133 0.00% 816 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer/2012/
102 1182 0.00% 809 0.07% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
103 1514 0.00% 768 0.07% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
104 1157 0.00% 756 0.07% /products/winter_outlook/
105 1718 0.00% 752 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
106 1803 0.00% 736 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/
107 1610 0.00% 735 0.07% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
108 1000 0.00% 732 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/strack_NH.shtml
109 956 0.00% 727 0.06% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
110 1323 0.00% 716 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
111 2080 0.01% 711 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
112 1156 0.00% 709 0.06% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
113 932 0.00% 690 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
114 828 0.00% 689 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
115 1568 0.00% 688 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
116 2328 0.01% 680 0.06% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
117 1248 0.00% 678 0.06% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
118 907 0.00% 667 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
119 896 0.00% 666 0.06% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
120 791 0.00% 651 0.06% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
121 667 0.00% 635 0.06% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
122 877 0.00% 628 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
123 1566 0.00% 623 0.06% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
124 890 0.00% 609 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
125 1729 0.00% 594 0.05% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
126 1361 0.00% 593 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
127 1038 0.00% 590 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
128 1356 0.00% 583 0.05% /comment-form.html
129 1179 0.00% 580 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
130 759 0.00% 573 0.05% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
131 545 0.00% 569 0.05% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
132 932 0.00% 562 0.05% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euPrece3Mon.html
133 968 0.00% 558 0.05% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
134 1154 0.00% 551 0.05% /products/GODAS/
135 842 0.00% 550 0.05% /products/predictions/90day/seasglossary.html
136 299 0.00% 509 0.05% /pacdir/NFORdir/HUGEdir/llfct94terc
137 816 0.00% 504 0.04% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
138 643 0.00% 489 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.html
139 765 0.00% 484 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
140 792 0.00% 484 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/asia.shtml
141 1453 0.00% 480 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
142 789 0.00% 477 0.04% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
143 1091 0.00% 476 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/
144 1039 0.00% 462 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/palmer_drought/
145 2846 0.01% 460 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
146 782 0.00% 460 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/wkxzteq.shtml
147 516 0.00% 458 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/pastdata/degree_days/
148 606 0.00% 457 0.04% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
149 1945 0.00% 455 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
150 584 0.00% 446 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
151 797 0.00% 444 0.04% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
152 890 0.00% 436 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
153 539 0.00% 434 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
154 658 0.00% 432 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/sasia/24h_precip.html
155 654 0.00% 429 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
156 678 0.00% 426 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/us_impacts/ustp_impacts.shtml
157 672 0.00% 424 0.04% /products/fews/
158 617 0.00% 424 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/month_nao_index.shtml
159 1179 0.00% 420 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
160 1288 0.00% 412 0.04% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
161 595 0.00% 410 0.04% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
162 635 0.00% 408 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/forca.shtml
163 671 0.00% 405 0.04% /products/people/mchen/cfsFcst/cfsMonPlot/monthPlot.html
164 446 0.00% 403 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
165 516 0.00% 401 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
166 553 0.00% 401 0.04% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
167 428 0.00% 400 0.04% /products/wesley/g2ctl.html
168 684 0.00% 399 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/
169 1732 0.00% 397 0.04% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
170 1672 0.00% 397 0.04% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
171 553 0.00% 385 0.03% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
172 1102 0.00% 385 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
173 265 0.00% 382 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/
174 867 0.00% 381 0.03% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
175 1427 0.00% 379 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/coldsst25
176 379 0.00% 376 0.03% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_
177 696 0.00% 370 0.03% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
178 484 0.00% 370 0.03% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/monsoon_index.shtml
179 796 0.00% 369 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/topsoil.shtml
180 525 0.00% 369 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo_chi.shtml
181 486 0.00% 367 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao_index.html
182 743 0.00% 363 0.03% /products/outreach/glossary.shtml
183 466 0.00% 360 0.03% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
184 554 0.00% 355 0.03% /products/outlooks/hurricane2012/May/hurricane.shtml
185 871 0.00% 353 0.03% /products/wesley/
186 1565 0.00% 344 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
187 769 0.00% 340 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/fxhw40.html
188 844 0.00% 338 0.03% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files
189 501 0.00% 338 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ecmf.shtml
190 475 0.00% 333 0.03% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
191 415 0.00% 332 0.03% /data/indices/olr
192 340 0.00% 330 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f
193 549 0.00% 330 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/south_america.shtml
194 746 0.00% 330 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/climatology/
195 368 0.00% 327 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wm
196 925 0.00% 323 0.03% /products/
197 513 0.00% 323 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/ensocycle.shtml
198 759 0.00% 322 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
199 427 0.00% 321 0.03% /products/predictions/30day/
200 747 0.00% 319 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/

Top 200 of 1376252 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2847223 7.08% 2352841 7.82% 90905477 5.96% 4 0.00% comcast.net
2 1504759 3.74% 1192499 3.96% 57714967 3.78% 7 0.00% rr.com
3 1422191 3.54% 1195807 3.98% 47219491 3.10% 28 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 1257952 3.13% 855421 2.84% 33151886 2.17% 106 0.01% verizon.net
5 953297 2.37% 953225 3.17% 919890 0.06% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
6 892625 2.22% 724838 2.41% 32217092 2.11% 87 0.01% cox.net
7 802735 2.00% 683715 2.27% 24402122 1.60% 90 0.01% charter.com
8 714704 1.78% 709027 2.36% 27821050 1.82% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
9 714704 1.78% 709027 2.36% 27821050 1.82% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
10 611663 1.52% 609861 2.03% 23829615 1.56% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
11 611663 1.52% 609861 2.03% 23829615 1.56% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
12 586562 1.46% 206420 0.69% 13885651 0.91% 940 0.07% comcastbusiness.net
13 526099 1.31% 439808 1.46% 18400106 1.21% 323 0.02% qwest.net
14 505733 1.26% 417437 1.39% 15776076 1.03% 334 0.03% bellsouth.net
15 455053 1.13% 423068 1.41% 8833111 0.58% 129 0.01% windstream.net
16 451108 1.12% 352577 1.17% 22036480 1.44% 771 0.06% myvzw.com
17 403048 1.00% 403048 1.34% 0 0.00% 11 0.00% 16.10.9
18 375954 0.94% 224542 0.75% 19237178 1.26% 1186 0.09% noaa.gov
19 362078 0.90% 297338 0.99% 10608627 0.70% 455 0.03% embarqhsd.net
20 343802 0.86% 10442 0.03% 2319146 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
21 331682 0.82% 264211 0.88% 19638723 1.29% 1019 0.08% mycingular.net
22 329075 0.82% 11263 0.04% 2355025 0.15% 4 0.00% 2.1.202
23 324594 0.81% 9707 0.03% 2304482 0.15% 5 0.00% 2.1.200
24 315407 0.78% 12628 0.04% 2178167 0.14% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
25 314343 0.78% 10885 0.04% 2208174 0.14% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
26 309086 0.77% 246310 0.82% 10582898 0.69% 827 0.06% mchsi.com
27 304398 0.76% 1085 0.00% 247785 0.02% 30 0.00% 173-161-80-213-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
28 291238 0.72% 11391 0.04% 2043659 0.13% 2 0.00% 2.1.206
29 291096 0.72% 11163 0.04% 2037434 0.13% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
30 275602 0.69% 11770 0.04% 1977040 0.13% 4 0.00% 2.1.207
31 265761 0.66% 198256 0.66% 8204684 0.54% 1088 0.08% bhn.net
32 265615 0.66% 211378 0.70% 10089159 0.66% 986 0.07% suddenlink.net
33 247895 0.62% 206357 0.69% 7711836 0.51% 706 0.05% frontiernet.net
34 236137 0.59% 177985 0.59% 20283177 1.33% 54 0.00% googlebot.com
35 231571 0.58% 221955 0.74% 377445 0.02% 167 0.01% 12.157.40
36 223629 0.56% 36133 0.12% 283233 0.02% 0 0.00% 1.128.9
37 213895 0.53% 181641 0.60% 7244090 0.47% 1010 0.08% optonline.net
38 198139 0.49% 162666 0.54% 6088451 0.40% 923 0.07% centurytel.net
39 185169 0.46% 184618 0.61% 5695409 0.37% 94 0.01% myweather.net
40 185169 0.46% 184618 0.61% 5695409 0.37% 94 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
41 179088 0.45% 179088 0.60% 5473190 0.36% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
42 179088 0.45% 179088 0.60% 5473190 0.36% 0 0.00% wxc.com
43 166896 0.42% 9259 0.03% 97541 0.01% 42 0.00% static-71-185-236-18.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
44 143295 0.36% 112120 0.37% 6993656 0.46% 1277 0.10% swbell.net
45 137697 0.34% 135658 0.45% 5982967 0.39% 1229 0.09% direcway.com
46 135095 0.34% 135095 0.45% 3557945 0.23% 0 0.00% esightdata.com
47 135095 0.34% 135095 0.45% 3557945 0.23% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
48 131788 0.33% 131283 0.44% 3070544 0.20% 77 0.01% bloomberg.com
49 124316 0.31% 110683 0.37% 2843812 0.19% 1109 0.08% clearwire-wmx.net
50 122949 0.31% 114059 0.38% 7940622 0.52% 735 0.06% 01.148.120
51 119610 0.30% 92546 0.31% 8436410 0.55% 829 0.06% telecomitalia.it
52 106137 0.26% 54727 0.18% 4349702 0.29% 1541 0.12% af.mil
53 105845 0.26% 61540 0.20% 6144817 0.40% 808 0.06% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
54 103882 0.26% 81948 0.27% 3823928 0.25% 1237 0.09% cableone.net
55 103649 0.26% 103496 0.34% 2442315 0.16% 123 0.01% 172.169.97
56 98526 0.25% 80790 0.27% 4666601 0.31% 335 0.03% Invalid
57 95210 0.24% 77356 0.26% 4526832 0.30% 395 0.03% Invalid
58 91026 0.23% 81076 0.27% 10682055 0.70% 489 0.04% msn.com
59 90533 0.23% 46733 0.16% 3906706 0.26% 616 0.05% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
60 86729 0.22% 86729 0.29% 10654136 0.70% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
61 86422 0.21% 53554 0.18% 4367366 0.29% 1224 0.09% shawcable.net
62 82761 0.21% 63319 0.21% 5392475 0.35% 828 0.06% scansafe.net
63 82115 0.20% 45412 0.15% 3197065 0.21% 1479 0.11% army.mil
64 79947 0.20% 7978 0.03% 519724 0.03% 1354 0.10% cornell.edu
65 79268 0.20% 63505 0.21% 4184710 0.27% 1125 0.09% spcsdns.net
66 78500 0.20% 62303 0.21% 3007107 0.20% 1233 0.09% midco.net
67 76110 0.19% 61965 0.21% 2223046 0.15% 1267 0.10% tds.net
68 74762 0.19% 40587 0.13% 3502162 0.23% 709 0.05% 90.75.204
69 71232 0.18% 59779 0.20% 1809879 0.12% 1258 0.10% insightbb.com
70 70953 0.18% 35003 0.12% 3349939 0.22% 364 0.03% 140.90.100.199
71 70777 0.18% 55560 0.18% 1903711 0.12% 1189 0.09% myfairpoint.net
72 69988 0.17% 61020 0.20% 2246521 0.15% 1211 0.09% mindspring.com
73 67881 0.17% 56772 0.19% 2186446 0.14% 1223 0.09% bresnan.net
74 66765 0.17% 49685 0.17% 3967585 0.26% 886 0.07% com.mx
75 63995 0.16% 3467 0.01% 45205 0.00% 60 0.00% pool-72-94-176-15.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
76 63969 0.16% 1068 0.00% 122138 0.01% 1 0.00% rrcs-72-45-182-26.nys.biz.rr.com
77 63842 0.16% 51828 0.17% 1928189 0.13% 1075 0.08% ne.jp
78 57898 0.14% 57749 0.19% 1532368 0.10% 46 0.00% proxy-nj1.bloomberg.com
79 57378 0.14% 53921 0.18% 933497 0.06% 1101 0.08% zoominternet.net
80 56206 0.14% 44392 0.15% 2253553 0.15% 1149 0.09% pacbell.net
81 55848 0.14% 43080 0.14% 1877330 0.12% 1110 0.08% iowatelecom.net
82 55529 0.14% 39308 0.13% 2045873 0.13% 1092 0.08% netins.net
83 55264 0.14% 49533 0.16% 1543027 0.10% 1164 0.09% wideopenwest.com
84 55224 0.14% 40929 0.14% 2624472 0.17% 838 0.06% twtelecom.net
85 54875 0.14% 30970 0.10% 3722169 0.24% 30 0.00% e-lcom.sy
86 50950 0.13% 35344 0.12% 2441884 0.16% 1017 0.08% rogers.com
87 50308 0.13% 47993 0.16% 27054051 1.77% 125 0.01% disney.com
88 50174 0.12% 50099 0.17% 6124345 0.40% 12 0.00% fsci.com
89 50174 0.12% 50099 0.17% 6124345 0.40% 12 0.00% mail3.fsci.com
90 50089 0.12% 39726 0.13% 1408264 0.09% 1076 0.08% knology.net
91 48191 0.12% 38175 0.13% 1375739 0.09% 808 0.06% aol.com
92 47998 0.12% 47784 0.16% 1131333 0.07% 46 0.00% proxy-ny2.bloomberg.com
93 47665 0.12% 41895 0.14% 1521086 0.10% 1114 0.08% fuse.net
94 46387 0.12% 38192 0.13% 1280132 0.08% 1078 0.08% ameritech.net
95 45417 0.11% 44730 0.15% 4789853 0.31% 62 0.00% duke-energy.com
96 45412 0.11% 44738 0.15% 4789638 0.31% 62 0.00% corp4.duke-energy.com
97 44013 0.11% 35927 0.12% 2244294 0.15% 474 0.04% usda.gov
98 44007 0.11% 26762 0.09% 1956749 0.13% 920 0.07% telus.net
99 43626 0.11% 43626 0.15% 26600531 1.74% 4 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
100 42201 0.10% 38695 0.13% 1203669 0.08% 1207 0.09% ptd.net
101 41712 0.10% 32500 0.11% 2701789 0.18% 536 0.04% fed.us
102 40170 0.10% 31399 0.10% 1957466 0.13% 759 0.06% tmodns.net
103 39527 0.10% 24791 0.08% 1561667 0.10% 828 0.06% bell.ca
104 39226 0.10% 29275 0.10% 1507190 0.10% 829 0.06% rima-tde.net
105 38905 0.10% 35376 0.12% 2121381 0.14% 772 0.06% blackberry.net
106 38776 0.10% 34959 0.12% 8022928 0.53% 1426 0.11% yahoo.net
107 38532 0.10% 25688 0.09% 1665580 0.11% 1188 0.09% com.br
108 38497 0.10% 20738 0.07% 1334031 0.09% 460 0.03% net.br
109 37977 0.09% 28093 0.09% 1357109 0.09% 673 0.05% wanadoo.fr
110 37237 0.09% 36588 0.12% 4444778 0.29% 20 0.00% 168.204.10
111 37103 0.09% 34903 0.12% 277008 0.02% 133 0.01% uiuc.edu
112 36481 0.09% 31830 0.11% 1260173 0.08% 1050 0.08% rcn.com
113 36386 0.09% 35521 0.12% 1454946 0.10% 614 0.05% direcpc.com
114 33873 0.08% 26322 0.09% 1875961 0.12% 813 0.06% navy.mil
115 33325 0.08% 33169 0.11% 203769 0.01% 331 0.03% your-server.de
116 32911 0.08% 27938 0.09% 1224309 0.08% 780 0.06% in-addr.arpa
117 32770 0.08% 32731 0.11% 4080389 0.27% 5 0.00% 208.73.29.10
118 32235 0.08% 25900 0.09% 757549 0.05% 468 0.04% co.za
119 31954 0.08% 23536 0.08% 1299896 0.09% 647 0.05% com.ar
120 31267 0.08% 31267 0.10% 12254 0.00% 0 0.00% mrcc.sws.uiuc.edu
121 31103 0.08% 30127 0.10% 449912 0.03% 42 0.00% lh.net
122 30476 0.08% 27405 0.09% 2338761 0.15% 286 0.02% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
123 30476 0.08% 27405 0.09% 2338761 0.15% 286 0.02% fastsearch.net
124 29553 0.07% 21691 0.07% 1498261 0.10% 583 0.04% net.au
125 29505 0.07% 29053 0.10% 394574 0.03% 15 0.00% ip180.new.lh.net
126 28971 0.07% 1535 0.01% 86194 0.01% 1042 0.08% nat-128-84-124-0-55.cit.cornell.edu
127 28830 0.07% 2054 0.01% 231083 0.02% 21 0.00% crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
128 28797 0.07% 21188 0.07% 1362669 0.09% 680 0.05% videotron.ca
129 28610 0.07% 1388 0.00% 76137 0.00% 1035 0.08% nat-128-84-124-0-719.cit.cornell.edu
130 28345 0.07% 21032 0.07% 1789037 0.12% 403 0.03% fastwebnet.it
131 27964 0.07% 19050 0.06% 1297587 0.09% 531 0.04% bjtelecom.net
132 26957 0.07% 20013 0.07% 1007499 0.07% 585 0.04% net.ar
133 26161 0.07% 19084 0.06% 1322013 0.09% 611 0.05% btcentralplus.com
134 26098 0.06% 20739 0.07% 583656 0.04% 836 0.06% metrocast.net
135 25863 0.06% 21418 0.07% 794271 0.05% 696 0.05% atlanticbb.net
136 25445 0.06% 7585 0.03% 568184 0.04% 757 0.06% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
137 25436 0.06% 18112 0.06% 1207726 0.08% 730 0.06% nasa.gov
138 25135 0.06% 17900 0.06% 1486457 0.10% 536 0.04% net.co
139 24985 0.06% 18286 0.06% 1124882 0.07% 659 0.05% virginmedia.com
140 24725 0.06% 23739 0.08% 112087 0.01% 634 0.05% msnbot-157-56-94-162.search.msn.com
141 24651 0.06% 21443 0.07% 1329500 0.09% 724 0.05% yandex.com
142 24236 0.06% 3002 0.01% 205109 0.01% 557 0.04% diamond.nps.edu
143 24236 0.06% 2824 0.01% 205109 0.01% 557 0.04% nps.edu
144 24223 0.06% 21042 0.07% 1296121 0.08% 692 0.05% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
145 24108 0.06% 22670 0.08% 1318592 0.09% 495 0.04% opera-mini.net
146 22992 0.06% 17122 0.06% 966536 0.06% 245 0.02% net.sa
147 22755 0.06% 17180 0.06% 1141136 0.07% 400 0.03% nuvox.net
148 22463 0.06% 18055 0.06% 955323 0.06% 640 0.05% consolidated.net
149 22029 0.05% 22027 0.07% 128811 0.01% 3 0.00% 130.130.153
150 21432 0.05% 1128 0.00% 10557 0.00% 0 0.00% 8.102.222
151 21208 0.05% 21132 0.07% 1414514 0.09% 9 0.00% proxy1.e-lcom.sy
152 20915 0.05% 17770 0.06% 782224 0.05% 684 0.05% wavecable.com
153 20841 0.05% 18653 0.06% 856182 0.06% 1190 0.09% amazonaws.com
154 20632 0.05% 13502 0.04% 1058371 0.07% 558 0.04% macdill-pxyw1n.afnoc.af.mil
155 20107 0.05% 15145 0.05% 1072645 0.07% 567 0.04% stellarllc.net
156 19915 0.05% 17273 0.06% 678586 0.04% 664 0.05% cebridge.net
157 19665 0.05% 13680 0.05% 1124205 0.07% 582 0.04% co.uk
158 19474 0.05% 15473 0.05% 892801 0.06% 544 0.04% grandenetworks.net
159 19327 0.05% 17776 0.06% 513996 0.03% 782 0.06% 190.102.140.2
160 18989 0.05% 5602 0.02% 596942 0.04% 110 0.01% uscg.mil
161 18985 0.05% 10612 0.04% 1844201 0.12% 1 0.00% 173-9-36-137-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
162 18568 0.05% 15303 0.05% 998775 0.07% 403 0.03% t-dialin.net
163 18540 0.05% 15102 0.05% 891491 0.06% 315 0.02% proxad.net
164 18139 0.05% 13366 0.04% 821686 0.05% 409 0.03% gci.net
165 17910 0.04% 10312 0.03% 1057922 0.07% 670 0.05% go.jp
166 17853 0.04% 17849 0.06% 402661 0.03% 17 0.00% 199.172.169.79
167 17461 0.04% 17458 0.06% 6601 0.00% 13 0.00% dynamic-acs-24-112-252-24.zoominternet.net
168 17416 0.04% 14283 0.05% 767574 0.05% 311 0.02% bluewin.ch
169 16845 0.04% 12124 0.04% 496443 0.03% 200 0.02% prtc.net
170 16836 0.04% 10799 0.04% 985753 0.06% 954 0.07% bankofamerica.com
171 16603 0.04% 76 0.00% 5495 0.00% 0 0.00% 6.84.71
172 16438 0.04% 13217 0.04% 811035 0.05% 493 0.04% gvtc.com
173 16392 0.04% 11115 0.04% 616908 0.04% 0 0.00% akq-w-adm1.wakq.noaa.gov
174 16363 0.04% 11937 0.04% 516801 0.03% 508 0.04% sdncommunications.com
175 15984 0.04% 13138 0.04% 1159660 0.08% 83 0.01% vodafone.it
176 15962 0.04% 13094 0.04% 564333 0.04% 505 0.04% skybeam.com
177 15900 0.04% 12739 0.04% 256730 0.02% 218 0.02% 41-133-1-106.dsl.mweb.co.za
178 15796 0.04% 15158 0.05% 132895 0.01% 534 0.04% msnbot-207-46-192-104.search.msn.com
179 15297 0.04% 5873 0.02% 660547 0.04% 296 0.02% blm-92-254.blm.gov
180 15297 0.04% 5856 0.02% 660547 0.04% 296 0.02% blm.gov
181 15297 0.04% 12286 0.04% 649615 0.04% 311 0.02% sfr.net
182 15166 0.04% 9527 0.03% 603614 0.04% 473 0.04% cgocable.net
183 15146 0.04% 12723 0.04% 438756 0.03% 193 0.01% above.net
184 14904 0.04% 14839 0.05% 905854 0.06% 12 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
185 14760 0.04% 10335 0.03% 460688 0.03% 569 0.04% gwtc.net
186 14667 0.04% 11372 0.04% 638260 0.04% 274 0.02% va.gov
187 14662 0.04% 11777 0.04% 713313 0.05% 390 0.03% surewest.net
188 14537 0.04% 10543 0.04% 675063 0.04% 371 0.03% sky.com
189 14442 0.04% 8400 0.03% 512174 0.03% 372 0.03% ruraltel.net
190 14396 0.04% 14356 0.05% 451633 0.03% 9 0.00% 107-1-52-113-ip-static.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
191 14396 0.04% 9263 0.03% 396939 0.03% 0 0.00% pc66.las.noaa.gov
192 14318 0.04% 9767 0.03% 677719 0.04% 1420 0.11% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
193 14318 0.04% 9552 0.03% 677719 0.04% 1420 0.11% wal-mart.com
194 14275 0.04% 9388 0.03% 426647 0.03% 612 0.05% actaccess.net
195 14212 0.04% 12586 0.04% 379121 0.02% 572 0.04% buckeyecom.net
196 14108 0.04% 10913 0.04% 618299 0.04% 348 0.03% com.au
197 14083 0.04% 10110 0.03% 517865 0.03% 317 0.02% gc.ca
198 13978 0.03% 8685 0.03% 284958 0.02% 505 0.04% telia.com
199 13844 0.03% 9828 0.03% 712668 0.05% 901 0.07% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
200 13781 0.03% 9917 0.03% 705036 0.05% 366 0.03% hinet.net
View All Sites

Top 200 of 1376252 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2847223 7.08% 2352841 7.82% 90905477 5.96% 4 0.00% comcast.net
2 1504759 3.74% 1192499 3.96% 57714967 3.78% 7 0.00% rr.com
3 1422191 3.54% 1195807 3.98% 47219491 3.10% 28 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 1257952 3.13% 855421 2.84% 33151886 2.17% 106 0.01% verizon.net
5 892625 2.22% 724838 2.41% 32217092 2.11% 87 0.01% cox.net
6 714704 1.78% 709027 2.36% 27821050 1.82% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
7 714704 1.78% 709027 2.36% 27821050 1.82% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
8 50308 0.13% 47993 0.16% 27054051 1.77% 125 0.01% disney.com
9 43626 0.11% 43626 0.15% 26600531 1.74% 4 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
10 802735 2.00% 683715 2.27% 24402122 1.60% 90 0.01% charter.com
11 611663 1.52% 609861 2.03% 23829615 1.56% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
12 611663 1.52% 609861 2.03% 23829615 1.56% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
13 451108 1.12% 352577 1.17% 22036480 1.44% 771 0.06% myvzw.com
14 236137 0.59% 177985 0.59% 20283177 1.33% 54 0.00% googlebot.com
15 331682 0.82% 264211 0.88% 19638723 1.29% 1019 0.08% mycingular.net
16 375954 0.94% 224542 0.75% 19237178 1.26% 1186 0.09% noaa.gov
17 526099 1.31% 439808 1.46% 18400106 1.21% 323 0.02% qwest.net
18 505733 1.26% 417437 1.39% 15776076 1.03% 334 0.03% bellsouth.net
19 586562 1.46% 206420 0.69% 13885651 0.91% 940 0.07% comcastbusiness.net
20 91026 0.23% 81076 0.27% 10682055 0.70% 489 0.04% msn.com
21 86729 0.22% 86729 0.29% 10654136 0.70% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
22 362078 0.90% 297338 0.99% 10608627 0.70% 455 0.03% embarqhsd.net
23 309086 0.77% 246310 0.82% 10582898 0.69% 827 0.06% mchsi.com
24 265615 0.66% 211378 0.70% 10089159 0.66% 986 0.07% suddenlink.net
25 455053 1.13% 423068 1.41% 8833111 0.58% 129 0.01% windstream.net
26 119610 0.30% 92546 0.31% 8436410 0.55% 829 0.06% telecomitalia.it
27 265761 0.66% 198256 0.66% 8204684 0.54% 1088 0.08% bhn.net
28 38776 0.10% 34959 0.12% 8022928 0.53% 1426 0.11% yahoo.net
29 122949 0.31% 114059 0.38% 7940622 0.52% 735 0.06% 01.148.120
30 247895 0.62% 206357 0.69% 7711836 0.51% 706 0.05% frontiernet.net
31 213895 0.53% 181641 0.60% 7244090 0.47% 1010 0.08% optonline.net
32 10119 0.03% 9247 0.03% 7129252 0.47% 48 0.00% 167.136.242.162
33 143295 0.36% 112120 0.37% 6993656 0.46% 1277 0.10% swbell.net
34 105845 0.26% 61540 0.20% 6144817 0.40% 808 0.06% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
35 50174 0.12% 50099 0.17% 6124345 0.40% 12 0.00% fsci.com
36 50174 0.12% 50099 0.17% 6124345 0.40% 12 0.00% mail3.fsci.com
37 198139 0.49% 162666 0.54% 6088451 0.40% 923 0.07% centurytel.net
38 137697 0.34% 135658 0.45% 5982967 0.39% 1229 0.09% direcway.com
39 185169 0.46% 184618 0.61% 5695409 0.37% 94 0.01% myweather.net
40 185169 0.46% 184618 0.61% 5695409 0.37% 94 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
41 179088 0.45% 179088 0.60% 5473190 0.36% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
42 179088 0.45% 179088 0.60% 5473190 0.36% 0 0.00% wxc.com
43 82761 0.21% 63319 0.21% 5392475 0.35% 828 0.06% scansafe.net
44 45417 0.11% 44730 0.15% 4789853 0.31% 62 0.00% duke-energy.com
45 45412 0.11% 44738 0.15% 4789638 0.31% 62 0.00% corp4.duke-energy.com
46 7617 0.02% 6397 0.02% 4673670 0.31% 55 0.00% 167.136.242.161
47 98526 0.25% 80790 0.27% 4666601 0.31% 335 0.03% Invalid
48 95210 0.24% 77356 0.26% 4526832 0.30% 395 0.03% Invalid
49 37237 0.09% 36588 0.12% 4444778 0.29% 20 0.00% 168.204.10
50 86422 0.21% 53554 0.18% 4367366 0.29% 1224 0.09% shawcable.net
51 106137 0.26% 54727 0.18% 4349702 0.29% 1541 0.12% af.mil
52 79268 0.20% 63505 0.21% 4184710 0.27% 1125 0.09% spcsdns.net
53 32770 0.08% 32731 0.11% 4080389 0.27% 5 0.00% 208.73.29.10
54 66765 0.17% 49685 0.17% 3967585 0.26% 886 0.07% com.mx
55 90533 0.23% 46733 0.16% 3906706 0.26% 616 0.05% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
56 103882 0.26% 81948 0.27% 3823928 0.25% 1237 0.09% cableone.net
57 54875 0.14% 30970 0.10% 3722169 0.24% 30 0.00% e-lcom.sy
58 9374 0.02% 7644 0.03% 3573690 0.23% 1332 0.10% llf531066.crawl.yahoo.net
59 135095 0.34% 135095 0.45% 3557945 0.23% 0 0.00% esightdata.com
60 135095 0.34% 135095 0.45% 3557945 0.23% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
61 74762 0.19% 40587 0.13% 3502162 0.23% 709 0.05% 90.75.204
62 7757 0.02% 5814 0.02% 3470540 0.23% 1339 0.10% b3091352.crawl.yahoo.net
63 70953 0.18% 35003 0.12% 3349939 0.22% 364 0.03% 140.90.100.199
64 6761 0.02% 3004 0.01% 3243233 0.21% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
65 82115 0.20% 45412 0.15% 3197065 0.21% 1479 0.11% army.mil
66 131788 0.33% 131283 0.44% 3070544 0.20% 77 0.01% bloomberg.com
67 78500 0.20% 62303 0.21% 3007107 0.20% 1233 0.09% midco.net
68 124316 0.31% 110683 0.37% 2843812 0.19% 1109 0.08% clearwire-wmx.net
69 41712 0.10% 32500 0.11% 2701789 0.18% 536 0.04% fed.us
70 55224 0.14% 40929 0.14% 2624472 0.17% 838 0.06% twtelecom.net
71 13385 0.03% 11444 0.04% 2474122 0.16% 842 0.06% baidu.com
72 103649 0.26% 103496 0.34% 2442315 0.16% 123 0.01% 172.169.97
73 50950 0.13% 35344 0.12% 2441884 0.16% 1017 0.08% rogers.com
74 329075 0.82% 11263 0.04% 2355025 0.15% 4 0.00% 2.1.202
75 30476 0.08% 27405 0.09% 2338761 0.15% 286 0.02% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
76 30476 0.08% 27405 0.09% 2338761 0.15% 286 0.02% fastsearch.net
77 343802 0.86% 10442 0.03% 2319146 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.203
78 324594 0.81% 9707 0.03% 2304482 0.15% 5 0.00% 2.1.200
79 56206 0.14% 44392 0.15% 2253553 0.15% 1149 0.09% pacbell.net
80 69988 0.17% 61020 0.20% 2246521 0.15% 1211 0.09% mindspring.com
81 44013 0.11% 35927 0.12% 2244294 0.15% 474 0.04% usda.gov
82 76110 0.19% 61965 0.21% 2223046 0.15% 1267 0.10% tds.net
83 314343 0.78% 10885 0.04% 2208174 0.14% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
84 67881 0.17% 56772 0.19% 2186446 0.14% 1223 0.09% bresnan.net
85 315407 0.78% 12628 0.04% 2178167 0.14% 1 0.00% 2.1.201
86 38905 0.10% 35376 0.12% 2121381 0.14% 772 0.06% blackberry.net
87 3581 0.01% 3110 0.01% 2059033 0.14% 134 0.01% crawl-66-249-71-6.googlebot.com
88 55529 0.14% 39308 0.13% 2045873 0.13% 1092 0.08% netins.net
89 291238 0.72% 11391 0.04% 2043659 0.13% 2 0.00% 2.1.206
90 291096 0.72% 11163 0.04% 2037434 0.13% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
91 275602 0.69% 11770 0.04% 1977040 0.13% 4 0.00% 2.1.207
92 40170 0.10% 31399 0.10% 1957466 0.13% 759 0.06% tmodns.net
93 44007 0.11% 26762 0.09% 1956749 0.13% 920 0.07% telus.net
94 63842 0.16% 51828 0.17% 1928189 0.13% 1075 0.08% ne.jp
95 70777 0.18% 55560 0.18% 1903711 0.12% 1189 0.09% myfairpoint.net
96 55848 0.14% 43080 0.14% 1877330 0.12% 1110 0.08% iowatelecom.net
97 33873 0.08% 26322 0.09% 1875961 0.12% 813 0.06% navy.mil
98 18985 0.05% 10612 0.04% 1844201 0.12% 1 0.00% 173-9-36-137-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
99 71232 0.18% 59779 0.20% 1809879 0.12% 1258 0.10% insightbb.com
100 28345 0.07% 21032 0.07% 1789037 0.12% 403 0.03% fastwebnet.it
101 38532 0.10% 25688 0.09% 1665580 0.11% 1188 0.09% com.br
102 39527 0.10% 24791 0.08% 1561667 0.10% 828 0.06% bell.ca
103 55264 0.14% 49533 0.16% 1543027 0.10% 1164 0.09% wideopenwest.com
104 57898 0.14% 57749 0.19% 1532368 0.10% 46 0.00% proxy-nj1.bloomberg.com
105 47665 0.12% 41895 0.14% 1521086 0.10% 1114 0.08% fuse.net
106 39226 0.10% 29275 0.10% 1507190 0.10% 829 0.06% rima-tde.net
107 29553 0.07% 21691 0.07% 1498261 0.10% 583 0.04% net.au
108 25135 0.06% 17900 0.06% 1486457 0.10% 536 0.04% net.co
109 36386 0.09% 35521 0.12% 1454946 0.10% 614 0.05% direcpc.com
110 21208 0.05% 21132 0.07% 1414514 0.09% 9 0.00% proxy1.e-lcom.sy
111 50089 0.12% 39726 0.13% 1408264 0.09% 1076 0.08% knology.net
112 48191 0.12% 38175 0.13% 1375739 0.09% 808 0.06% aol.com
113 28797 0.07% 21188 0.07% 1362669 0.09% 680 0.05% videotron.ca
114 37977 0.09% 28093 0.09% 1357109 0.09% 673 0.05% wanadoo.fr
115 6974 0.02% 6032 0.02% 1349597 0.09% 136 0.01% cpe-65-26-202-181.wi.res.rr.com
116 38497 0.10% 20738 0.07% 1334031 0.09% 460 0.03% net.br
117 24651 0.06% 21443 0.07% 1329500 0.09% 724 0.05% yandex.com
118 26161 0.07% 19084 0.06% 1322013 0.09% 611 0.05% btcentralplus.com
119 24108 0.06% 22670 0.08% 1318592 0.09% 495 0.04% opera-mini.net
120 31954 0.08% 23536 0.08% 1299896 0.09% 647 0.05% com.ar
121 27964 0.07% 19050 0.06% 1297587 0.09% 531 0.04% bjtelecom.net
122 24223 0.06% 21042 0.07% 1296121 0.08% 692 0.05% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
123 46387 0.12% 38192 0.13% 1280132 0.08% 1078 0.08% ameritech.net
124 12145 0.03% 7438 0.02% 1279624 0.08% 39 0.00% 208-46-142-2.dia.static.qwest.net
125 5217 0.01% 4644 0.02% 1268427 0.08% 132 0.01% crawl-66-249-71-129.googlebot.com
126 36481 0.09% 31830 0.11% 1260173 0.08% 1050 0.08% rcn.com
127 1992 0.00% 1914 0.01% 1247664 0.08% 88 0.01% crawl-66-249-71-53.googlebot.com
128 10580 0.03% 10485 0.03% 1242248 0.08% 48 0.00% tfbnw.net
129 32911 0.08% 27938 0.09% 1224309 0.08% 780 0.06% in-addr.arpa
130 25436 0.06% 18112 0.06% 1207726 0.08% 730 0.06% nasa.gov
131 42201 0.10% 38695 0.13% 1203669 0.08% 1207 0.09% ptd.net
132 12111 0.03% 7037 0.02% 1189468 0.08% 22 0.00% a208-98-233-6.cnrl.com
133 12111 0.03% 7037 0.02% 1189468 0.08% 22 0.00% cnrl.com
134 15984 0.04% 13138 0.04% 1159660 0.08% 83 0.01% vodafone.it
135 22755 0.06% 17180 0.06% 1141136 0.07% 400 0.03% nuvox.net
136 47998 0.12% 47784 0.16% 1131333 0.07% 46 0.00% proxy-ny2.bloomberg.com
137 24985 0.06% 18286 0.06% 1124882 0.07% 659 0.05% virginmedia.com
138 19665 0.05% 13680 0.05% 1124205 0.07% 582 0.04% co.uk
139 20107 0.05% 15145 0.05% 1072645 0.07% 567 0.04% stellarllc.net
140 7033 0.02% 5908 0.02% 1064649 0.07% 18 0.00% 6.7.15
141 20632 0.05% 13502 0.04% 1058371 0.07% 558 0.04% macdill-pxyw1n.afnoc.af.mil
142 17910 0.04% 10312 0.03% 1057922 0.07% 670 0.05% go.jp
143 3527 0.01% 2920 0.01% 1013945 0.07% 772 0.06% msnbot-65-52-108-20.search.msn.com
144 26957 0.07% 20013 0.07% 1007499 0.07% 585 0.04% net.ar
145 18568 0.05% 15303 0.05% 998775 0.07% 403 0.03% t-dialin.net
146 16836 0.04% 10799 0.04% 985753 0.06% 954 0.07% bankofamerica.com
147 4204 0.01% 4073 0.01% 973600 0.06% 5 0.00% pool-108-9-18-139.tampfl.fios.verizon.net
148 22992 0.06% 17122 0.06% 966536 0.06% 245 0.02% net.sa
149 22463 0.06% 18055 0.06% 955323 0.06% 640 0.05% consolidated.net
150 5658 0.01% 3874 0.01% 948171 0.06% 44 0.00% meridian-enviro.com
151 9592 0.02% 6982 0.02% 941965 0.06% 276 0.02% com.cn
152 57378 0.14% 53921 0.18% 933497 0.06% 1101 0.08% zoominternet.net
153 953297 2.37% 953225 3.17% 919890 0.06% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
154 11674 0.03% 10075 0.03% 918393 0.06% 1370 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-18.googlebot.com
155 14904 0.04% 14839 0.05% 905854 0.06% 12 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
156 8499 0.02% 5301 0.02% 904136 0.06% 80 0.01% 6.228.30
157 19474 0.05% 15473 0.05% 892801 0.06% 544 0.04% grandenetworks.net
158 18540 0.05% 15102 0.05% 891491 0.06% 315 0.02% proxad.net
159 11822 0.03% 10125 0.03% 883708 0.06% 1323 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-76.googlebot.com
160 11632 0.03% 10010 0.03% 880766 0.06% 1326 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-24.googlebot.com
161 11661 0.03% 10025 0.03% 872793 0.06% 1349 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-204.googlebot.com
162 10451 0.03% 5953 0.02% 861079 0.06% 161 0.01% 205.196.202.22
163 8904 0.02% 5774 0.02% 856802 0.06% 85 0.01% bigpipeinc.com
164 20841 0.05% 18653 0.06% 856182 0.06% 1190 0.09% amazonaws.com
165 11612 0.03% 9996 0.03% 855305 0.06% 1312 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-120.googlebot.com
166 11852 0.03% 11851 0.04% 845407 0.06% 0 0.00% 98.76.45
167 9865 0.02% 8549 0.03% 842715 0.06% 1161 0.09% crawl-66-249-71-163.googlebot.com
168 11679 0.03% 10024 0.03% 840752 0.06% 1296 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-70.googlebot.com
169 10428 0.03% 10385 0.03% 827765 0.05% 5 0.00% proxy3.e-lcom.sy
170 18139 0.05% 13366 0.04% 821686 0.05% 409 0.03% gci.net
171 9566 0.02% 9565 0.03% 818806 0.05% 0 0.00% 74-92-172-147-oregon.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
172 4754 0.01% 4323 0.01% 811368 0.05% 67 0.01% pool-173-74-125-200.dllstx.fios.verizon.net
173 16438 0.04% 13217 0.04% 811035 0.05% 493 0.04% gvtc.com
174 11523 0.03% 9898 0.03% 810381 0.05% 1308 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-219.googlebot.com
175 11638 0.03% 10009 0.03% 796430 0.05% 1345 0.10% crawl-66-249-71-114.googlebot.com
176 25863 0.06% 21418 0.07% 794271 0.05% 696 0.05% atlanticbb.net
177 7020 0.02% 4595 0.02% 790851 0.05% 2 0.00% h208-118-111-2.bigpipeinc.com
178 13434 0.03% 9477 0.03% 785414 0.05% 2 0.00% 108-245-236-194.lightspeed.hstntx.sbcglobal.net
179 20915 0.05% 17770 0.06% 782224 0.05% 684 0.05% wavecable.com
180 9409 0.02% 6022 0.02% 772715 0.05% 160 0.01% or.us
181 17416 0.04% 14283 0.05% 767574 0.05% 311 0.02% bluewin.ch
182 32235 0.08% 25900 0.09% 757549 0.05% 468 0.04% co.za
183 11597 0.03% 7924 0.03% 742764 0.05% 206 0.02% tx.us
184 8245 0.02% 6173 0.02% 728462 0.05% 196 0.01% net.id
185 10028 0.02% 6449 0.02% 728460 0.05% 135 0.01% 31.71.34
186 6796 0.02% 5978 0.02% 719101 0.05% 90 0.01% 1593ob.scansafe.net
187 14662 0.04% 11777 0.04% 713313 0.05% 390 0.03% surewest.net
188 13844 0.03% 9828 0.03% 712668 0.05% 901 0.07% offutt-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
189 13781 0.03% 9917 0.03% 705036 0.05% 366 0.03% hinet.net
190 11244 0.03% 7905 0.03% 695904 0.05% 223 0.02% bpa.gov
191 12653 0.03% 10193 0.03% 693433 0.05% 297 0.02% websense.net
192 5134 0.01% 3416 0.01% 691034 0.05% 3 0.00% rrcs-71-40-211-74.sw.biz.rr.com
193 7460 0.02% 4231 0.01% 685822 0.04% 200 0.02% co.nz
194 9025 0.02% 7766 0.03% 683312 0.04% 1077 0.08% crawl-66-249-71-140.googlebot.com
195 19915 0.05% 17273 0.06% 678586 0.04% 664 0.05% cebridge.net
196 14318 0.04% 9767 0.03% 677719 0.04% 1420 0.11% mailgate1.wal-mart.com
197 14318 0.04% 9552 0.03% 677719 0.04% 1420 0.11% wal-mart.com
198 7587 0.02% 5001 0.02% 677016 0.04% 14 0.00% 7.12.164
199 14537 0.04% 10543 0.04% 675063 0.04% 371 0.03% sky.com
200 5997 0.01% 3861 0.01% 673374 0.04% 0 0.00% s0106001fc6c6ae0d.cg.shawcable.net

Top 100 of 41626 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 14985665 37.27% - (Direct Request)
2 1847416 4.59% http://spaghettimodels.com/
3 758827 1.89% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
4 457139 1.14% http://www.spaghettimodels.com/
5 205851 0.51% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
6 187893 0.47% http://www.meteoitalia.it/
7 169497 0.42% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dvn/
8 160968 0.40% http://www.theenergydesk.com/
9 110479 0.27% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
10 98214 0.24% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/current.html
11 96805 0.24% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
12 94453 0.23% http://www.epa.gov/sunwise/uvindex.html
13 85581 0.21% http://www.google.com/url
14 76977 0.19% http://tahoeweatherdiscussion.com/
15 67982 0.17% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pub/
16 65915 0.16% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
17 63157 0.16% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
18 62486 0.16% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/predictions.php
19 54786 0.14% http://beaumontweather.com/
20 53469 0.13% http://www.mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
21 51381 0.13% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/sjt/
22 51262 0.13% http://theenergydesk.com/
23 46926 0.12% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/p/updated-2012-2013-preliminary-winter.html
24 45068 0.11% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
25 43337 0.11% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lsx/
26 38448 0.10% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
27 37112 0.09% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/btv/html/imet02/texas.php
28 35857 0.09% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
29 31737 0.08% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/climate/climate_prediction.php
30 31006 0.08% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
31 30760 0.08% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/2012/06/2012-2013-preliminary-winter-forecast.html
32 28409 0.07% http://havashenasiiran.blogfa.com/post-84.aspx
33 25993 0.06% http://www.google.com/search
34 25267 0.06% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/indexfinal.html
35 25083 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ict/
36 23606 0.06% http://weatheringheights.com/
37 22600 0.06% http://www.venturaweather.com/
38 21988 0.05% http://198.206.48.13/intranet/misc/Briefing/Climate.htm
39 21316 0.05% http://www.usno.navy.mil/JTWC/
40 21278 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/cae/onestop/operational.php
41 21006 0.05% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Telex/IndiciTeleconnettivi.html
42 19094 0.05% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/enso/
43 18392 0.05% http://www.aniweather.com/noaa/graph.html
44 18129 0.05% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
45 17976 0.04% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/
46 17867 0.04% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
47 17459 0.04% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
48 17404 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/iwx/
49 17301 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fgf/
50 16501 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
51 16370 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/sgf/
52 16308 0.04% http://204.227.120.28/intranet/SAD/spc_np_summer.html
53 15680 0.04% http://weather.uky.edu/php/next48.php
54 14367 0.04% http://www.dolomitimeteo.com/previsione/index.htm
55 14333 0.04% http://daltonsminima.altervista.org/
56 14125 0.04% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Strato/Stratosfera.html
57 13967 0.03% http://search.usa.gov/search
58 13844 0.03% http://www.disastercenter.com/
59 13471 0.03% http://www.elnino.noaa.gov/forecast.html
60 13447 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
61 13001 0.03% http://forum.ilmeteo.it/showthread.php
62 12972 0.03% http://www.floridadisaster.org/eoc/Update/Home.asp
63 12902 0.03% http://www.weather.gov/
64 12471 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lmk/
65 12418 0.03% http://addins.kwwl.com/blogs/weather/
66 12280 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ohx/
67 12270 0.03% http://www.albrari.com/vb/showthread.php
68 11754 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/
69 11450 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/hgx/
70 11416 0.03% http://forum.meteogiornale.it/showthread.php
71 11246 0.03% http://image.baidu.com/i
72 10953 0.03% http://stormw.wordpress.com/
73 10932 0.03% http://hurrikansaison.blogspot.de/
74 10647 0.03% http://www.johndee.com/vbulletin/showthread.php
75 10518 0.03% http://northcoastweather.com/
76 10398 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/mfl/
77 10286 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/bis/
78 10166 0.03% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/news_win.htm
79 9978 0.02% http://www.lakelevels.info/
80 9783 0.02% http://www.drought.gov/portal/server.pt/community/forecasting
81 9704 0.02% http://www.bing.com/search
82 9494 0.02% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/cgi-bin/getcast_www_in.ldm
83 9441 0.02% http://intra.gid.noaa.gov/
84 9269 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/oun/
85 9202 0.02% http://204.228.184.10/FLARE2/imageloop/level0.php
86 9199 0.02% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/lwx/tropical/
87 8786 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
88 8776 0.02% http://www.noaanews.noaa.gov/stories2012/20120809_atlantic_hurricane_season_update.html
89 8680 0.02% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/atmospheric-oscillation/
90 8387 0.02% http://meteoland.org/
91 8316 0.02% http://www.wrh.noaa.gov/rev/briefings/fire_brief.php
92 8298 0.02% http://cgweb.d13.uscg.mil/cc/weather.htm
93 8002 0.02% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/aly/
94 7761 0.02% http://50.28.24.28/Storm_Server_Hurricane//1-2_Week_Outlook_files/widget0_markup.html
95 7739 0.02% http://www.cyclonextreme.com/cyclonemondebassinhemispherenord.htm
96 7684 0.02% http://www.qtweather.com/showImage.php
97 7641 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/pah
98 7419 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/ilx
99 7377 0.02% http://www.weatheringheights.com/index.asp
100 7308 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/tsa/
View All Referrers

Top 100 of 16991 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 5012 5.89% climate prediction center
2 2633 3.10% cpc
3 1418 1.67% el nino 2012
4 1078 1.27% hurricane forecast
5 1009 1.19% long range forecast
6 871 1.02% 14 day forecast
7 848 1.00% 6-10 day forecast
8 700 0.82% 30 day weather forecast
9 688 0.81% 30 day forecast
10 646 0.76% long term weather forecast
11 641 0.75% long range weather forecast
12 621 0.73% drought
13 529 0.62% drought monitor
14 434 0.51% noaa long range forecast
15 380 0.45% monthly forecast
16 359 0.42% us drought monitor
17 346 0.41% national hurricane center
18 343 0.40% noaa climate prediction center
19 334 0.39% 14 day weather forecast
20 317 0.37% noaa long range weather forecast
21 308 0.36% nao
22 302 0.36% nao index
23 297 0.35% 6 to 10 day outlook
24 286 0.34% la nina 2012
25 286 0.34% noaa hurricane center
26 280 0.33% noaa hurricane
27 275 0.32% noaa
28 267 0.31% mjo index
29 254 0.30% mjo
30 242 0.28% climate outlook
31 237 0.28% ao index
32 233 0.27% drought 2012
33 231 0.27% drought forecast
34 221 0.26% 6 to 10
35 220 0.26% us drought
36 219 0.26% 8-14 day forecast
37 205 0.24% soil moisture
38 204 0.24% drought outlook
39 203 0.24% long range forecast noaa
40 203 0.24% noaa 6-10
41 200 0.24% 6 to 10 day forecast
42 200 0.24% cpc noaa
43 200 0.24% forecast for september 2012
44 190 0.22% north atlantic oscillation
45 189 0.22% 8 to 14 day outlook
46 188 0.22% 10 day forecast
47 187 0.22% long term forecast
48 186 0.22% hurricane prediction center
49 184 0.22% 6-10 day outlook
50 180 0.21% extended weather forecast
51 172 0.20% el nino forecast 2012
52 171 0.20% mjo forecast
53 171 0.20% noaa central america
54 171 0.20% noaa cpc
55 171 0.20% wgrib2
56 170 0.20% cfs weather model
57 165 0.19% 6 to 10 day
58 163 0.19% palmer drought index
59 162 0.19% cfs
60 156 0.18% 90 day forecast
61 152 0.18% el nino forecast
62 147 0.17% hurricane outlook
63 147 0.17% september 2012 weather forecast
64 145 0.17% 6-10
65 144 0.17% noaa climate prediction
66 143 0.17% nao forecast
67 142 0.17% long range weather
68 137 0.16% climate prediction
69 133 0.16% nws 6-10
70 128 0.15% 2012 el nino forecast
71 125 0.15% el nino update
72 125 0.15% noaa winter forecast 2013
73 124 0.15% 90 day weather forecast
74 122 0.14% us drought predictions
75 119 0.14% nao weather
76 119 0.14% noaa 8-14 day
77 117 0.14% cpc nao
78 116 0.14% enso forecast
79 116 0.14% two week forecast
80 114 0.13% 2012 drought
81 109 0.13% september forecast 2012
82 107 0.13% hurricane predictions
83 107 0.13% long range weather predictions
84 107 0.13% storm tracks
85 106 0.12% noaa enso
86 106 0.12% september 2012 forecast
87 102 0.12% el nino years
88 101 0.12% el nino 2012 winter
89 100 0.12% cfs model
90 100 0.12% http://www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov/
91 98 0.12% drought predictions
92 96 0.11% national climate prediction center
93 96 0.11% two week weather forecast
94 94 0.11% national weather service long range forecast
95 94 0.11% weather outlook for september 2012
96 93 0.11% 8-14 day outlook
97 93 0.11% enso update
98 92 0.11% 6 10 day forecast
99 92 0.11% enso noaa
100 91 0.11% climate forecast
View All Search Strings

Top 100 of 58678 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 3637442 9.05% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01184A)
2 2648865 6.59% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
3 1510040 3.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
4 1458536 3.63% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01017A)
5 1178723 2.93% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
6 1009161 2.51% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01178A)
7 963177 2.40% LWP::Simple/5.805
8 811510 2.02% Java/1.6.0_30
9 776367 1.93% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
10 718597 1.79% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
11 548064 1.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
12 546702 1.36% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
13 532060 1.32% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
14 508784 1.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
15 494732 1.23% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
16 460576 1.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
17 443612 1.10% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E01185A)
18 407460 1.01% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
19 403048 1.00% Mozilla/4.06 [en] (WinNT; I)
20 376371 0.94% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
21 373497 0.93% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
22 372627 0.93% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
23 362302 0.90% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.79 Safari/537.1
24 362260 0.90% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
25 326819 0.81% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
26 313083 0.78% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
27 303137 0.75% LWP::Simple/5.75
28 298194 0.74% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
29 285714 0.71% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
30 281347 0.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
31 278038 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.60 Safari/537.1
32 248776 0.62% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
33 243365 0.61% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
34 226945 0.56% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
35 221234 0.55% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
36 219132 0.55% Wget/1.8
37 217387 0.54% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.79 Safari/537.1
38 212195 0.53% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
39 172251 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.60 Safari/537.1
40 169837 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
41 169624 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.75 Safari/537.1
42 163821 0.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
43 153551 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.6 Safari/533.22.3
44 152429 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; discoverybot/2.0; +http://discoveryengine.com/discoverybot.html)
45 150051 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
46 149449 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
47 143048 0.36% WebImageData
48 131398 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0)
49 124733 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
50 114816 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
51 110018 0.27% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
52 109811 0.27% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0)
53 109803 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
54 108812 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
55 106915 0.27% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
56 106619 0.27% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.75 Safari/537.1
57 104240 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.83 Safari/537.1
58 99225 0.25% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.79 Safari/537.1
59 95521 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.60 Safari/537.1
60 93083 0.23% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
61 92131 0.23% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
62 90705 0.23% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E01179A)
63 89796 0.22% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
64 88600 0.22% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
65 81561 0.20% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
66 81339 0.20% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
67 80663 0.20% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
68 79923 0.20% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
69 78439 0.20% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
70 77126 0.19% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
71 75228 0.19% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; Edition United States Local; en) Presto/2.9.168 Version/11.52
72 73825 0.18% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
73 73301 0.18% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.79 Safari/537.1
74 70585 0.18% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
75 69507 0.17% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
76 67079 0.17% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; BTRS129641; SIMBAR={662812A4-AA94-11E1-A16A-6CF0492D2BD0}; SL
77 66653 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
78 64776 0.16% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
79 63285 0.16% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
80 62402 0.16% Googlebot-Image/1.0
81 61541 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:15.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/15.0
82 59773 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.60 Safari/537.1
83 56568 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/537.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/21.0.1180.75 Safari/537.1
84 55789 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
85 54920 0.14% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
86 53895 0.13% BLP_bbot/0.1
87 53784 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B176 Safari/7534.48.3
88 53138 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
89 52060 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 4.0.4; en-us; DROID RAZR 4G Build/6.7.2-180_DHD-16_M4-31) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Geck
90 49352 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
91 48546 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
92 46958 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.5.2102
93 46612 0.12% Opera/9.00 (X11; Linux i686; U; en)
94 45513 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; yie9)
95 45479 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Ubuntu; Linux i686; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
96 45061 0.11% FAST Enterprise Crawler 6 / Scirus scirus-crawler@fast.no; http://www.scirus.com/srsapp/contactus/
97 44436 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_8_1) AppleWebKit/536.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/6.0 Safari/536.25
98 42890 0.11% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
99 42795 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; FunWebProducts)
100 41986 0.10% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Mobile/9B206
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for August 2012

Top 100 of 203 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 14584302 36.27% 9958316 33.11% 519997929 34.10% Unresolved/Unknown
2 14214995 35.36% 11212955 37.28% 487556880 31.97% Network (net)
3 7912331 19.68% 6627746 22.04% 360176986 23.62% Commercial (com)
4 697070 1.73% 447203 1.49% 34658002 2.27% US Government (gov)
5 446211 1.11% 264626 0.88% 15559322 1.02% Educational (edu)
6 270555 0.67% 152887 0.51% 11383388 0.75% US Military (mil)
7 224646 0.56% 173336 0.58% 14905081 0.98% Italy Italy
8 191679 0.48% 142313 0.47% 9580768 0.63% United States United States
9 167221 0.42% 109216 0.36% 6912935 0.45% Canada Canada
10 163314 0.41% 117652 0.39% 6483182 0.43% Non-Profit (org)
11 120463 0.30% 92243 0.31% 4436849 0.29% Japan Japan
12 90820 0.23% 56882 0.19% 3641162 0.24% Brazil Brazil
13 81250 0.20% 68743 0.23% 2840155 0.19% Germany Germany
14 77052 0.19% 57219 0.19% 4523393 0.30% Mexico Mexico
15 73728 0.18% 49573 0.16% 2654556 0.17% France France
16 64004 0.16% 47090 0.16% 2507487 0.16% Argentina Argentina
17 55546 0.14% 40647 0.14% 2873523 0.19% Australia Australia
18 54878 0.14% 54671 0.18% 3722480 0.24% Syrian Arab Republic Syrian Arab Republic
19 42671 0.11% 32521 0.11% 1594254 0.10% Netherlands Netherlands
20 41747 0.10% 29953 0.10% 1573820 0.10% Switzerland Switzerland
21 35988 0.09% 26987 0.09% 1934013 0.13% United Kingdom United Kingdom
22 34425 0.09% 27766 0.09% 1014550 0.07% South Africa South Africa
23 32938 0.08% 28015 0.09% 1224873 0.08% Address Routing (arpa)
24 31966 0.08% 24170 0.08% 1892923 0.12% Colombia Colombia
25 23275 0.06% 17517 0.06% 979168 0.06% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
26 22331 0.06% 15217 0.05% 560686 0.04% Poland Poland
27 22160 0.06% 12648 0.04% 683025 0.04% Norway Norway
28 21732 0.05% 16363 0.05% 1153910 0.08% India India
29 19418 0.05% 13797 0.05% 699795 0.05% Finland Finland
30 18951 0.05% 13413 0.04% 494553 0.03% Sweden Sweden
31 16719 0.04% 12831 0.04% 675240 0.04% Austria Austria
32 15539 0.04% 10707 0.04% 531786 0.03% Czech Republic Czech Republic
33 13773 0.03% 11216 0.04% 529458 0.03% Belgium Belgium
34 12657 0.03% 9525 0.03% 869265 0.06% Taiwan Taiwan
35 12306 0.03% 8403 0.03% 436263 0.03% Greece Greece
36 11855 0.03% 10499 0.03% 668801 0.04% Singapore Singapore
37 11588 0.03% 9082 0.03% 497817 0.03% Spain Spain
38 10652 0.03% 7807 0.03% 993751 0.07% China China
39 10244 0.03% 6207 0.02% 770430 0.05% New Zealand New Zealand
40 9758 0.02% 7005 0.02% 407012 0.03% Portugal Portugal
41 9702 0.02% 7656 0.03% 485868 0.03% Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
42 9406 0.02% 7205 0.02% 850597 0.06% Indonesia Indonesia
43 9385 0.02% 7176 0.02% 415925 0.03% Generic Business (biz)
44 8927 0.02% 7697 0.03% 179531 0.01% Hungary Hungary
45 8541 0.02% 5932 0.02% 497078 0.03% Turkey Turkey
46 8174 0.02% 5844 0.02% 355631 0.02% Philippines Philippines
47 7954 0.02% 5373 0.02% 233660 0.02% Uruguay Uruguay
48 7633 0.02% 5999 0.02% 465067 0.03% Thailand Thailand
49 6997 0.02% 5706 0.02% 291107 0.02% Russian Federation Russian Federation
50 6634 0.02% 4944 0.02% 214674 0.01% Romania Romania
51 6608 0.02% 4922 0.02% 225086 0.01% Denmark Denmark
52 6340 0.02% 4510 0.01% 361596 0.02% Myanmar Myanmar
53 6185 0.02% 5024 0.02% 209494 0.01% Nicaragua Nicaragua
54 6177 0.02% 4342 0.01% 341087 0.02% Chile Chile
55 5500 0.01% 4334 0.01% 209322 0.01% Pakistan Pakistan
56 5411 0.01% 4254 0.01% 241865 0.02% Cooperative Association (coop)
57 5376 0.01% 3390 0.01% 115416 0.01% Estonia Estonia
58 5210 0.01% 4677 0.02% 114857 0.01% Tuvalu Tuvalu
59 5022 0.01% 3873 0.01% 73108 0.00% Ukraine Ukraine
60 4827 0.01% 3314 0.01% 168415 0.01% Guatemala Guatemala
61 4469 0.01% 3328 0.01% 192644 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
62 4361 0.01% 3167 0.01% 124687 0.01% Croatia Croatia
63 4154 0.01% 3474 0.01% 119167 0.01% Israel Israel
64 3793 0.01% 3222 0.01% 121873 0.01% Yemen Yemen
65 3746 0.01% 3047 0.01% 176405 0.01% Ireland Ireland
66 3531 0.01% 2214 0.01% 141354 0.01% Ecuador Ecuador
67 3372 0.01% 2415 0.01% 203267 0.01% Kenya Kenya
68 3250 0.01% 2401 0.01% 141120 0.01% Peru Peru
69 3206 0.01% 2461 0.01% 154060 0.01% Viet Nam Viet Nam
70 3062 0.01% 2574 0.01% 138262 0.01% Ghana Ghana
71 2698 0.01% 2288 0.01% 97496 0.01% Serbia Serbia
72 2557 0.01% 1880 0.01% 104578 0.01% Hong Kong Hong Kong
73 2221 0.01% 1314 0.00% 119757 0.01% Latvia Latvia
74 2207 0.01% 2091 0.01% 76906 0.01% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
75 2185 0.01% 1639 0.01% 137533 0.01% El Salvador El Salvador
76 2098 0.01% 1824 0.01% 233240 0.02% Generic TLD (info)
77 2057 0.01% 1679 0.01% 63799 0.00% Namibia Namibia
78 2020 0.01% 1483 0.00% 103828 0.01% Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
79 1801 0.00% 1598 0.01% 101933 0.01% International (int)
80 1799 0.00% 1149 0.00% 85820 0.01% Lithuania Lithuania
81 1783 0.00% 1345 0.00% 47871 0.00% Mozambique Mozambique
82 1651 0.00% 1423 0.00% 81381 0.01% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
83 1613 0.00% 1220 0.00% 68575 0.00% French Polynesia French Polynesia
84 1597 0.00% 1360 0.00% 56740 0.00% Malaysia Malaysia
85 1561 0.00% 1004 0.00% 90243 0.01% Paraguay Paraguay
86 1540 0.00% 767 0.00% 62086 0.00% Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
87 1514 0.00% 1197 0.00% 32370 0.00% Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
88 1479 0.00% 1232 0.00% 61152 0.00% Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
89 1468 0.00% 1041 0.00% 55320 0.00% Virgin Islands (U.S.) Virgin Islands (U.S.)
90 1446 0.00% 1257 0.00% 58741 0.00% Bulgaria Bulgaria
91 1360 0.00% 969 0.00% 50141 0.00% Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of
92 1260 0.00% 1049 0.00% 115379 0.01% Netherlands Antilles Netherlands Antilles
93 1196 0.00% 1134 0.00% 25582 0.00% Slovenia Slovenia
94 1175 0.00% 1011 0.00% 53175 0.00% Belize Belize
95 1027 0.00% 827 0.00% 30368 0.00% Oman Oman
96 1021 0.00% 740 0.00% 38773 0.00% Bermuda Bermuda
97 999 0.00% 789 0.00% 27977 0.00% Samoa Samoa
98 989 0.00% 808 0.00% 46619 0.00% European Union European Union
99 964 0.00% 646 0.00% 62459 0.00% Bahamas Bahamas
100 950 0.00% 560 0.00% 25440 0.00% Madagascar Madagascar


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23