Usage Statistics for www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov

Summary Period: July 2012
Generated 14-Aug-2012 16:56 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for July 2012
Total Hits 41007535
Total Files 31074016
Total Pages 5105567
Total Visits 1313379
Total KBytes 1465502321
Total Unique Sites 1165948
Total Unique URLs 237534
Total Unique Referrers 40007
Total Unique User Agents 53955
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 55117 115913
Hits per Day 1322823 1584410
Files per Day 1002387 1212781
Pages per Day 164695 207526
Sites per Day 37611 100282
Visits per Day 42367 49813
KBytes per Day 47274268 58189654
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.09% 38481
Code 200 - OK 75.78% 31074016
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.36% 147738
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.08% 34833
Code 304 - Not Modified 15.98% 6554134
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 23
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 123
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 74
Code 404 - Not Found 1.62% 663515
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.02% 9744
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 80
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 1
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 110
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 6.06% 2484662

Daily usage for July 2012

Daily Statistics for July 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1226165 2.99% 969903 3.12% 144030 2.82% 36259 2.76% 71469 6.13% 38228735 2.61%
2 1560774 3.81% 1168397 3.76% 170661 3.34% 44881 3.42% 82769 7.10% 50260384 3.43%
3 1437932 3.51% 1093788 3.52% 166560 3.26% 42751 3.26% 81444 6.99% 51164333 3.49%
4 1226249 2.99% 941862 3.03% 149636 2.93% 38813 2.96% 68436 5.87% 39964308 2.73%
5 1584410 3.86% 1212781 3.90% 185593 3.64% 49813 3.79% 83497 7.16% 56204821 3.84%
6 1447010 3.53% 1106230 3.56% 171658 3.36% 45461 3.46% 79594 6.83% 54014274 3.69%
7 1111971 2.71% 874974 2.82% 143929 2.82% 36507 2.78% 67348 5.78% 38416498 2.62%
8 1123941 2.74% 872056 2.81% 143203 2.80% 37262 2.84% 66483 5.70% 38575107 2.63%
9 1445537 3.53% 1088611 3.50% 174685 3.42% 46153 3.51% 80161 6.88% 52783366 3.60%
10 1475734 3.60% 1107863 3.57% 174647 3.42% 46125 3.51% 95480 8.19% 55398079 3.78%
11 1395847 3.40% 1031303 3.32% 166133 3.25% 43843 3.34% 80085 6.87% 51063317 3.48%
12 1404246 3.42% 1060753 3.41% 168263 3.30% 44975 3.42% 84064 7.21% 53182482 3.63%
13 1361747 3.32% 1017435 3.27% 162643 3.19% 45012 3.43% 84207 7.22% 48539556 3.31%
14 1060879 2.59% 815450 2.62% 137288 2.69% 37293 2.84% 67533 5.79% 37219731 2.54%
15 1116335 2.72% 855587 2.75% 142388 2.79% 38215 2.91% 68859 5.91% 40172279 2.74%
16 1497400 3.65% 1118494 3.60% 173906 3.41% 49193 3.75% 84502 7.25% 57897728 3.95%
17 1549807 3.78% 1159112 3.73% 174836 3.42% 48775 3.71% 85566 7.34% 57925292 3.95%
18 1437788 3.51% 1077095 3.47% 169209 3.31% 45489 3.46% 85886 7.37% 52266947 3.57%
19 1514332 3.69% 1146149 3.69% 172134 3.37% 46578 3.55% 87908 7.54% 55724068 3.80%
20 1432023 3.49% 1088908 3.50% 207526 4.06% 44473 3.39% 86700 7.44% 50774960 3.46%
21 298552 0.73% 240053 0.77% 89759 1.76% 11289 0.86% 26906 2.31% 8851868 0.60%
22 1328943 3.24% 1064605 3.43% 169565 3.32% 48150 3.67% 78935 6.77% 40761056 2.78%
23 1519644 3.71% 1083899 3.49% 176997 3.47% 46613 3.55% 88795 7.62% 55057919 3.76%
24 1448567 3.53% 1067972 3.44% 187410 3.67% 45351 3.45% 83085 7.13% 52025210 3.55%
25 1352230 3.30% 1013775 3.26% 183654 3.60% 43735 3.33% 78805 6.76% 48798223 3.33%
26 1491169 3.64% 1116564 3.59% 185284 3.63% 45974 3.50% 100282 8.60% 58189654 3.97%
27 1314225 3.20% 992965 3.20% 177541 3.48% 43216 3.29% 79648 6.83% 48278328 3.29%
28 1056708 2.58% 833711 2.68% 155913 3.05% 36767 2.80% 65389 5.61% 36390374 2.48%
29 1057710 2.58% 825648 2.66% 141617 2.77% 36556 2.78% 64982 5.57% 36597945 2.50%
30 1399345 3.41% 1042290 3.35% 171328 3.36% 46106 3.51% 81470 6.99% 52307460 3.57%
31 1330315 3.24% 985783 3.17% 167571 3.28% 45045 3.43% 78365 6.72% 48468015 3.31%

Hourly usage for July 2012

Hourly Statistics for July 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 53962 1672849 4.08% 41782 1295272 4.17% 7091 219830 4.31% 1940175 60145429 4.10%
1 53827 1668651 4.07% 41572 1288756 4.15% 6753 209347 4.10% 1928695 59789549 4.08%
2 53056 1644752 4.01% 41635 1290696 4.15% 6811 211160 4.14% 1887419 58509982 3.99%
3 47426 1470233 3.59% 37521 1163164 3.74% 6323 196028 3.84% 1635342 50695590 3.46%
4 40409 1252701 3.05% 32148 996616 3.21% 5851 181390 3.55% 1335578 41402903 2.83%
5 35280 1093692 2.67% 28052 869641 2.80% 5206 161400 3.16% 1113470 34517557 2.36%
6 33262 1031150 2.51% 26350 816859 2.63% 4877 151204 2.96% 1011285 31349845 2.14%
7 32650 1012161 2.47% 25610 793938 2.55% 4850 150359 2.95% 985962 30564836 2.09%
8 32990 1022691 2.49% 25634 794670 2.56% 4771 147909 2.90% 955574 29622783 2.02%
9 34139 1058332 2.58% 26600 824612 2.65% 4700 145717 2.85% 1018323 31568015 2.15%
10 40144 1244486 3.03% 30565 947540 3.05% 5183 160702 3.15% 1304091 40426813 2.76%
11 51351 1591897 3.88% 38085 1180665 3.80% 5953 184547 3.61% 1771119 54904677 3.75%
12 62538 1938697 4.73% 45981 1425421 4.59% 6990 216716 4.24% 2316395 71808258 4.90%
13 68798 2132744 5.20% 50246 1557651 5.01% 7565 234516 4.59% 2531519 78477093 5.35%
14 68836 2133922 5.20% 51109 1584379 5.10% 7593 235387 4.61% 2611211 80947547 5.52%
15 68291 2117041 5.16% 51161 1586011 5.10% 7902 244975 4.80% 2537502 78662576 5.37%
16 65661 2035500 4.96% 49052 1520626 4.89% 7544 233873 4.58% 2390825 74115577 5.06%
17 63668 1973711 4.81% 47925 1485703 4.78% 7341 227587 4.46% 2311602 71659651 4.89%
18 64200 1990217 4.85% 48185 1493745 4.81% 7364 228309 4.47% 2337607 72465805 4.94%
19 78659 2438438 5.95% 56694 1757528 5.66% 8661 268495 5.26% 3044348 94374802 6.44%
20 83205 2579381 6.29% 61275 1899525 6.11% 10343 320635 6.28% 3263110 101156396 6.90%
21 74600 2312618 5.64% 56253 1743845 5.61% 10185 315739 6.18% 2787569 86414640 5.90%
22 61415 1903874 4.64% 46850 1452360 4.67% 8039 249216 4.88% 2278048 70619490 4.82%
23 54445 1687797 4.12% 42090 1304793 4.20% 6791 210526 4.12% 1977500 61302509 4.18%

Top 200 of 237534 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 9050443 22.07% 774294643 52.83% /products/predictions/*
2 5238259 12.77% 25538325 1.74% /products/stratosphere/*
3 4225338 10.30% 2666901 0.18% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
4 2777336 6.77% 191482821 13.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
5 1991215 4.86% 104940627 7.16% /products/precip/*
6 1594938 3.89% 379053 0.03% /
7 1419093 3.46% 67586200 4.61% /products/expert_assessment/*
8 842977 2.06% 23940958 1.63% /products/fews/*
9 659238 1.61% 82745106 5.65% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
10 582601 1.42% 75127391 5.13% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
11 559850 1.37% 73266441 5.00% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
12 549371 1.34% 75748371 5.17% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
13 496187 1.21% 17091662 1.17% /products/african_desk/*
14 459900 1.12% 6501577 0.44% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
15 452563 1.10% 7970301 0.54% /soilmst/*
16 449543 1.10% 18633599 1.27% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
17 331524 0.81% 12459875 0.85% /products/people/*
18 304061 0.74% 25054473 1.71% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
19 245516 0.60% 7136518 0.49% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
20 243096 0.59% 11546766 0.79% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
21 216811 0.53% 13294405 0.91% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
22 208294 0.51% 2416070 0.16% /
23 207274 0.51% 6733999 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
24 200865 0.49% 6365532 0.43% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
25 200797 0.49% 7588061 0.52% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
26 195357 0.48% 7341822 0.50% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
27 193199 0.47% 9692417 0.66% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
28 190915 0.47% 72778227 4.97% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
29 189852 0.46% 69347747 4.73% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
30 186470 0.45% 61624921 4.21% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
31 184702 0.45% 57365670 3.91% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
32 175005 0.43% 2146496 0.15% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
33 165901 0.40% 2261955 0.15% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
34 163350 0.40% 2258002 0.15% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
35 159086 0.39% 3575890 0.24% /products/outlooks/*
36 144947 0.35% 1288033 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/*
37 142132 0.35% 1949687 0.13% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
38 132164 0.32% 2270258 0.15% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
39 124978 0.30% 678134 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
40 116284 0.28% 15196600 1.04% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
41 115593 0.28% 611918 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
42 113575 0.28% 2192471 0.15% /products/hurricane/*
43 113493 0.28% 3394021 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
44 113251 0.28% 4089677 0.28% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
45 110819 0.27% 3440308 0.23% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
46 110273 0.27% 2130236 0.15% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
47 108339 0.26% 4680114 0.32% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
48 106939 0.26% 1795888 0.12% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
49 105245 0.26% 1454037 0.10% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
50 103484 0.25% 12257860 0.84% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
51 101938 0.25% 4643657 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
52 95389 0.23% 785138 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
53 91229 0.22% 4697005 0.32% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
54 90204 0.22% 1278340 0.09% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
55 89475 0.22% 1155405 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
56 86439 0.21% 1183253 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
57 86060 0.21% 1040174 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
58 85349 0.21% 3443753 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
59 83800 0.20% 610940 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
60 83083 0.20% 1117707 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
61 81691 0.20% 1466010 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
62 81442 0.20% 561469 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/
63 76049 0.19% 3151419 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
64 73537 0.18% 3262338 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
65 73491 0.18% 566571 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
66 71464 0.17% 4968052 0.34% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
67 71048 0.17% 8331814 0.57% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
68 68840 0.17% 1796642 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
69 68798 0.17% 1801745 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
70 68522 0.17% 1792116 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
71 68505 0.17% 1792518 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
72 67303 0.16% 905947 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
73 67063 0.16% 1070029 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
74 66311 0.16% 821342 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
75 65473 0.16% 863775 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
76 65359 0.16% 838920 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
77 64928 0.16% 816428 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
78 64777 0.16% 820793 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
79 61335 0.15% 795793 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
80 61015 0.15% 751762 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
81 59422 0.14% 751355 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
82 59196 0.14% 643718 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
83 59115 0.14% 443563 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
84 58448 0.14% 30304701 2.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
85 57921 0.14% 727450 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
86 57698 0.14% 608350 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
87 57378 0.14% 718979 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
88 57258 0.14% 717338 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
89 57034 0.14% 597232 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
90 56962 0.14% 608172 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_prcp.gif
91 56720 0.14% 719335 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
92 56505 0.14% 602359 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_prcp.gif
93 54190 0.13% 654316 0.04% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
94 53907 0.13% 1874658 0.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
95 53648 0.13% 912676 0.06% /soilmst/img/cas_w_mon.lead1.gif
96 53346 0.13% 1315341 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
97 51937 0.13% 837720 0.06% /soilmst/img/curr.w.mrf1.daily.gif
98 49768 0.12% 11272850 0.77% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
99 47161 0.12% 2913043 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
100 45564 0.11% 760203 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
101 45192 0.11% 615949 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
102 42925 0.10% 436613 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/610day.01.gif
103 42485 0.10% 229771 0.02% /products/predictions/30day/
104 41640 0.10% 127500 0.01% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/bulletin.txt
105 41215 0.10% 1035848 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
106 40762 0.10% 237140 0.02% /products/Drought/
107 40589 0.10% 13698808 0.93% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
108 40475 0.10% 278786 0.02% /products/forecasts/
109 37692 0.09% 381815 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/610day.02.gif
110 36932 0.09% 426320 0.03% /products/forecasts/forecast_suites.gif
111 36004 0.09% 330463 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
112 35702 0.09% 615923 0.04% /press.shtml
113 34492 0.08% 97149 0.01% /products/Drought/images/drought-bg.gif
114 33932 0.08% 14198100 0.97% /products/outreach/*
115 33827 0.08% 536199 0.04% /soilmst/img/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
116 33337 0.08% 1072248 0.07% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
117 33128 0.08% 651574 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
118 32899 0.08% 2358941 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
119 32584 0.08% 71429 0.00% /cgi-bin/goodbye.pl
120 32126 0.08% 694262 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
121 31960 0.08% 18221061 1.24% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
122 31933 0.08% 1200674 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
123 30907 0.08% 221147 0.02% /products/predictions/90day/
124 30838 0.08% 1696936 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
125 30270 0.07% 11600646 0.79% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
126 29385 0.07% 368414 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/814day.01.gif
127 29167 0.07% 370456 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/814day.02.gif
128 28453 0.07% 1452382 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
129 28273 0.07% 86634 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.gif
130 28017 0.07% 1067475 0.07% /pacdir/*
131 27748 0.07% 582509 0.04% /products/predictions/short_range/cold/LWCF.5.gif
132 27624 0.07% 328607 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/gfs.gif
133 27619 0.07% 46199 0.00% /products/predictions/long_range/poe_graph_index.php
134 26312 0.06% 1271359 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
135 25933 0.06% 9972 0.00% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/filler.gif
136 24926 0.06% 763561 0.05% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
137 24682 0.06% 151104 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
138 24145 0.06% 340128 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/combphase_noCFSfull.gif
139 22487 0.05% 411278 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.obs.gif
140 22415 0.05% 468529 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/5yrcomp.gif
141 22149 0.05% 5701134 0.39% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
142 21974 0.05% 836499 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.ao.cdas.gif
143 21357 0.05% 387010 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm.gif
144 21071 0.05% 1032684 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
145 21034 0.05% 304333 0.02% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.chg1.daily.gif
146 20878 0.05% 374225 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/cold.gif
147 20863 0.05% 730738 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
148 20854 0.05% 1029955 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan1.gif
149 20758 0.05% 324921 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.timeseries.gif
150 20673 0.05% 274706 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ALL_emean_phase_full.gif
151 20621 0.05% 71064 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
152 20586 0.05% 1090445 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
153 20553 0.05% 595007 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmax.gif
154 20525 0.05% 70539 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
155 20423 0.05% 849751 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
156 20411 0.05% 173649 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.fcst.gif
157 20382 0.05% 28151991 1.92% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
158 20250 0.05% 265242 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/cfs.gif
159 20236 0.05% 539047 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp10.gif
160 20222 0.05% 589479 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmint.gif
161 20220 0.05% 215721 0.01% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.full.daily.gif
162 20199 0.05% 475107 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp7.gif
163 20193 0.05% 723386 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
164 20184 0.05% 1068014 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
165 20169 0.05% 708571 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
166 20164 0.05% 923762 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
167 20094 0.05% 919445 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
168 20085 0.05% 961863 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
169 20074 0.05% 1141898 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
170 20038 0.05% 938939 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
171 20029 0.05% 836715 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
172 20029 0.05% 658204 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
173 20027 0.05% 642326 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp7.gif
174 20009 0.05% 813184 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
175 19977 0.05% 817089 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
176 19962 0.05% 856794 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
177 19960 0.05% 830065 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
178 19926 0.05% 548921 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp10.gif
179 19922 0.05% 721692 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin8.gif
180 19922 0.05% 978959 0.07% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
181 19914 0.05% 769388 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp3.gif
182 19885 0.05% 846669 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
183 19868 0.05% 965363 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
184 19868 0.05% 716258 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax8.gif
185 19841 0.05% 766197 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
186 19812 0.05% 916946 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
187 19791 0.05% 435994 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp10.gif
188 19779 0.05% 577269 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp7.gif
189 19751 0.05% 81932 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_southamerica.168.hly.gif
190 19750 0.05% 744114 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_asia_south.336.500.gif
191 19736 0.05% 919735 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
192 19729 0.05% 944063 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
193 19709 0.05% 895786 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
194 19700 0.05% 765651 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
195 19692 0.05% 886563 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
196 19679 0.05% 70300 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_southamerica.2.gif
197 19660 0.05% 893205 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
198 19657 0.05% 70581 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_southamerica.2.gif
199 19641 0.05% 904512 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
200 19605 0.05% 745336 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
View All URLs

Top 200 of 237534 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 9050443 22.07% 774294643 52.83% /products/predictions/*
2 2777336 6.77% 191482821 13.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
3 1991215 4.86% 104940627 7.16% /products/precip/*
4 659238 1.61% 82745106 5.65% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
5 549371 1.34% 75748371 5.17% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
6 582601 1.42% 75127391 5.13% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
7 559850 1.37% 73266441 5.00% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
8 190915 0.47% 72778227 4.97% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
9 189852 0.46% 69347747 4.73% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
10 1419093 3.46% 67586200 4.61% /products/expert_assessment/*
11 186470 0.45% 61624921 4.21% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
12 184702 0.45% 57365670 3.91% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
13 58448 0.14% 30304701 2.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
14 20382 0.05% 28151991 1.92% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
15 17501 0.04% 27149826 1.85% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
16 5238259 12.77% 25538325 1.74% /products/stratosphere/*
17 304061 0.74% 25054473 1.71% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
18 842977 2.06% 23940958 1.63% /products/fews/*
19 449543 1.10% 18633599 1.27% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
20 31960 0.08% 18221061 1.24% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
21 496187 1.21% 17091662 1.17% /products/african_desk/*
22 116284 0.28% 15196600 1.04% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
23 11151 0.03% 14825748 1.01% /products/intraseasonal/z500_sh_30d_anim.gif
24 33932 0.08% 14198100 0.97% /products/outreach/*
25 40589 0.10% 13698808 0.93% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
26 216811 0.53% 13294405 0.91% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
27 331524 0.81% 12459875 0.85% /products/people/*
28 103484 0.25% 12257860 0.84% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
29 30270 0.07% 11600646 0.79% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
30 243096 0.59% 11546766 0.79% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
31 9375 0.02% 11405162 0.78% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim.gif
32 49768 0.12% 11272850 0.77% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
33 193199 0.47% 9692417 0.66% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
34 71048 0.17% 8331814 0.57% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
35 452563 1.10% 7970301 0.54% /soilmst/*
36 200797 0.49% 7588061 0.52% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
37 195357 0.48% 7341822 0.50% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
38 245516 0.60% 7136518 0.49% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
39 207274 0.51% 6733999 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
40 459900 1.12% 6501577 0.44% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
41 200865 0.49% 6365532 0.43% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
42 19000 0.05% 5770873 0.39% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
43 22149 0.05% 5701134 0.39% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
44 71464 0.17% 4968052 0.34% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
45 91229 0.22% 4697005 0.32% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
46 108339 0.26% 4680114 0.32% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
47 101938 0.25% 4643657 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
48 14989 0.04% 4509738 0.31% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
49 15507 0.04% 4206629 0.29% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
50 113251 0.28% 4089677 0.28% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
51 12798 0.03% 3933208 0.27% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
52 14609 0.04% 3846971 0.26% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
53 4299 0.01% 3635354 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.ppt
54 159086 0.39% 3575890 0.24% /products/outlooks/*
55 85349 0.21% 3443753 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
56 110819 0.27% 3440308 0.23% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
57 15995 0.04% 3416573 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
58 113493 0.28% 3394021 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
59 18014 0.04% 3298968 0.23% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
60 73537 0.18% 3262338 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
61 76049 0.19% 3151419 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
62 47161 0.12% 2913043 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
63 16302 0.04% 2692322 0.18% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
64 4225338 10.30% 2666901 0.18% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
65 19047 0.05% 2589466 0.18% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
66 208294 0.51% 2416070 0.16% /
67 32899 0.08% 2358941 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
68 132164 0.32% 2270258 0.15% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
69 165901 0.40% 2261955 0.15% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
70 2373 0.01% 2259665 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.gif
71 163350 0.40% 2258002 0.15% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
72 113575 0.28% 2192471 0.15% /products/hurricane/*
73 175005 0.43% 2146496 0.15% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
74 110273 0.27% 2130236 0.15% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
75 7090 0.02% 2021883 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/olra_last30days-3plots_2.gif
76 12005 0.03% 2010610 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_small.png
77 2943 0.01% 1988078 0.14% /products/expert_assessment/drought_monitor.pdf
78 142132 0.35% 1949687 0.13% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
79 53907 0.13% 1874658 0.13% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
80 5650 0.01% 1821840 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/olr_hov_last180days_2.gif
81 68798 0.17% 1801745 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
82 68840 0.17% 1796642 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
83 106939 0.26% 1795888 0.12% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
84 68505 0.17% 1792518 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
85 68522 0.17% 1792116 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
86 898 0.00% 1754345 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim_2.gif
87 5272 0.01% 1718518 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_2.gif
88 30838 0.08% 1696936 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
89 5054 0.01% 1681044 0.11% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_850_2.gif
90 931 0.00% 1677990 0.11% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
91 4755 0.01% 1597667 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u200_2.gif
92 4863 0.01% 1527264 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u850_2.gif
93 1130 0.00% 1507606 0.10% /products/outreach/anniversary.pdf
94 81691 0.20% 1466010 0.10% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
95 105245 0.26% 1454037 0.10% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
96 28453 0.07% 1452382 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
97 3065 0.01% 1405269 0.10% /products/CDB/Bulletin_cover.gif
98 4860 0.01% 1391531 0.09% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.pdf
99 53346 0.13% 1315341 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
100 144947 0.35% 1288033 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/*
101 90204 0.22% 1278340 0.09% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
102 26312 0.06% 1271359 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
103 1335 0.00% 1211114 0.08% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.oisst.gif
104 31933 0.08% 1200674 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
105 86439 0.21% 1183253 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
106 89475 0.22% 1155405 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
107 10731 0.03% 1150853 0.08% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours.png
108 1178 0.00% 1149435 0.08% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xz/movie.temp.0n.gif
109 20074 0.05% 1141898 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
110 83083 0.20% 1117707 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
111 20586 0.05% 1090445 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
112 1617 0.00% 1088426 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.pdf
113 1921 0.00% 1081973 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/stloop.gif
114 607 0.00% 1079128 0.07% /products/intraseasonal/temp50anim.gif
115 33337 0.08% 1072248 0.07% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
116 67063 0.16% 1070029 0.07% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
117 20184 0.05% 1068014 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
118 28017 0.07% 1067475 0.07% /pacdir/*
119 86060 0.21% 1040174 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
120 41215 0.10% 1035848 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
121 599 0.00% 1034068 0.07% /products/intraseasonal/temp30anim.gif
122 21071 0.05% 1032684 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
123 20854 0.05% 1029955 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan1.gif
124 770 0.00% 987288 0.07% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.sl.gif
125 19922 0.05% 978959 0.07% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
126 779 0.00% 978281 0.07% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.h300.gif
127 19868 0.05% 965363 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
128 20085 0.05% 961863 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
129 19729 0.05% 944063 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
130 20038 0.05% 938939 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
131 4518 0.01% 938179 0.06% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat_2.gif
132 20164 0.05% 923762 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
133 19736 0.05% 919735 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
134 20094 0.05% 919445 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
135 19812 0.05% 916946 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
136 53648 0.13% 912676 0.06% /soilmst/img/cas_w_mon.lead1.gif
137 67303 0.16% 905947 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
138 19641 0.05% 904512 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
139 6498 0.02% 904318 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_850wind_small.gif
140 17149 0.04% 896094 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
141 19709 0.05% 895786 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
142 19660 0.05% 893205 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
143 19692 0.05% 886563 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
144 13340 0.03% 882131 0.06% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f2_wmo.gif
145 65473 0.16% 863775 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
146 19962 0.05% 856794 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
147 20423 0.05% 849751 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
148 17270 0.04% 847688 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
149 19885 0.05% 846669 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
150 65359 0.16% 838920 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
151 51937 0.13% 837720 0.06% /soilmst/img/curr.w.mrf1.daily.gif
152 20029 0.05% 836715 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
153 21974 0.05% 836499 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.ao.cdas.gif
154 19960 0.05% 830065 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
155 584 0.00% 828461 0.06% /products/GODAS/ocean_briefing_gif/global_ocean_monitoring_current.ppt
156 696 0.00% 824306 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.ppt
157 66311 0.16% 821342 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
158 64777 0.16% 820793 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
159 19977 0.05% 817089 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
160 64928 0.16% 816428 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
161 20009 0.05% 813184 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
162 61335 0.15% 795793 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
163 5940 0.01% 789037 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_850wind_small.gif
164 95389 0.23% 785138 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
165 19914 0.05% 769388 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp3.gif
166 19841 0.05% 766197 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
167 19700 0.05% 765651 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
168 24926 0.06% 763561 0.05% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
169 45564 0.11% 760203 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
170 17825 0.04% 754330 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/olra-30d.gif
171 61015 0.15% 751762 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
172 59422 0.14% 751355 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
173 19605 0.05% 745336 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
174 19750 0.05% 744114 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_asia_south.336.500.gif
175 726 0.00% 730944 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.d20.gif
176 20863 0.05% 730738 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
177 57921 0.14% 727450 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
178 20193 0.05% 723386 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
179 19922 0.05% 721692 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin8.gif
180 56720 0.14% 719335 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
181 57378 0.14% 718979 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
182 57258 0.14% 717338 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
183 19868 0.05% 716258 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax8.gif
184 5684 0.01% 714122 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_200wind_small.gif
185 5483 0.01% 710643 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_200wind_small.gif
186 20169 0.05% 708571 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
187 32126 0.08% 694262 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
188 11110 0.03% 682164 0.05% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
189 124978 0.30% 678134 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
190 20029 0.05% 658204 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
191 4701 0.01% 656488 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/MJO_summary.pdf
192 54190 0.13% 654316 0.04% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
193 33128 0.08% 651574 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
194 59196 0.14% 643718 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
195 11537 0.03% 643019 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/3ctan1.gif
196 20027 0.05% 642326 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp7.gif
197 18086 0.04% 633801 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
198 45192 0.11% 615949 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
199 35702 0.09% 615923 0.04% /press.shtml
200 10372 0.03% 614027 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif

Top 200 of 23043 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 208294 0.51% 196557 14.43% /
2 110819 0.27% 78816 5.79% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 83800 0.20% 77063 5.66% /products/predictions/610day/
4 245516 0.60% 71177 5.23% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
5 124978 0.30% 67479 4.96% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
6 53907 0.13% 50371 3.70% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 59115 0.14% 40956 3.01% /products/predictions/814day/
8 40475 0.10% 35792 2.63% /products/forecasts/
9 33337 0.08% 32363 2.38% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
10 1594938 3.89% 30890 2.27% /
11 73491 0.18% 30255 2.22% /products/predictions/610day/
12 40762 0.10% 25996 1.91% /products/Drought/
13 24682 0.06% 22820 1.68% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
14 42485 0.10% 21727 1.60% /products/predictions/30day/
15 81442 0.20% 21240 1.56% /products/predictions/814day/
16 14978 0.04% 17885 1.31% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
17 18086 0.04% 16853 1.24% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
18 17435 0.04% 16505 1.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
19 30907 0.08% 15409 1.13% /products/predictions/90day/
20 11232 0.03% 13851 1.02% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
21 19166 0.05% 13253 0.97% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
22 11877 0.03% 10885 0.80% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
23 9628 0.02% 9332 0.69% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
24 19401 0.05% 9104 0.67% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
25 10348 0.03% 8717 0.64% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
26 36004 0.09% 8355 0.61% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
27 7361 0.02% 7623 0.56% /products/predictions/threats/
28 9513 0.02% 7605 0.56% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
29 7267 0.02% 7078 0.52% /products/predictions/
30 24926 0.06% 6785 0.50% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
31 4707 0.01% 6718 0.49% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
32 6911 0.02% 6608 0.49% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
33 9281 0.02% 6600 0.48% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
34 8512 0.02% 6383 0.47% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
35 6174 0.02% 5890 0.43% /comment-form.html
36 7355 0.02% 4939 0.36% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
37 35702 0.09% 4532 0.33% /press.shtml
38 7742 0.02% 4419 0.32% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
39 7181 0.02% 4305 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
40 12303 0.03% 4179 0.31% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
41 4358 0.01% 4055 0.30% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
42 5504 0.01% 3823 0.28% /products/MD_index.shtml
43 3357 0.01% 3764 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
44 5855 0.01% 3753 0.28% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
45 5346 0.01% 3694 0.27% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
46 6445 0.02% 3680 0.27% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
47 6004 0.01% 3648 0.27% /products/monitoring_and_data/
48 4278 0.01% 3587 0.26% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
49 6115 0.01% 3457 0.25% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
50 4756 0.01% 3159 0.23% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
51 3306 0.01% 3099 0.23% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
52 2724 0.01% 3004 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
53 3893 0.01% 2854 0.21% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
54 3573 0.01% 2819 0.21% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
55 4736 0.01% 2774 0.20% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
56 3313 0.01% 2714 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
57 3756 0.01% 2711 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
58 3868 0.01% 2654 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
59 5390 0.01% 2503 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
60 3301 0.01% 2427 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
61 2751 0.01% 2322 0.17% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
62 3039 0.01% 2300 0.17% /data/indices/
63 2067 0.01% 2230 0.16% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
64 1796 0.00% 2143 0.16% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
65 2536 0.01% 1975 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
66 2273 0.01% 1901 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
67 5642 0.01% 1880 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
68 1876 0.00% 1878 0.14% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
69 1963 0.00% 1824 0.13% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
70 2232 0.01% 1793 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
71 5775 0.01% 1787 0.13% /products/site_index.shtml
72 2331 0.01% 1769 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
73 2391 0.01% 1560 0.11% /products/hurricane/
74 1454 0.00% 1524 0.11% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
75 2403 0.01% 1415 0.10% /data/indices/soi
76 3269 0.01% 1344 0.10% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
77 2899 0.01% 1261 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
78 1406 0.00% 1229 0.09% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
79 1699 0.00% 1227 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
80 2380 0.01% 1163 0.09% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
81 2012 0.00% 1163 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
82 1314 0.00% 1138 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
83 1730 0.00% 1119 0.08% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
84 1813 0.00% 1107 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
85 1137 0.00% 1078 0.08% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
86 1948 0.00% 1072 0.08% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
87 1228 0.00% 1047 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
88 110273 0.27% 1028 0.08% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
89 1069 0.00% 1022 0.08% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
90 710 0.00% 993 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
91 983 0.00% 944 0.07% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
92 1103 0.00% 941 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
93 955 0.00% 917 0.07% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
94 1010 0.00% 907 0.07% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
95 1254 0.00% 898 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
96 1609 0.00% 885 0.06% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
97 926 0.00% 871 0.06% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
98 3298 0.01% 857 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
99 958 0.00% 846 0.06% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
100 3497 0.01% 843 0.06% /products/CDB/
101 853 0.00% 833 0.06% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
102 2128 0.01% 832 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
103 1705 0.00% 830 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/palmer_drought/
104 1570 0.00% 827 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
105 810 0.00% 817 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
106 952 0.00% 813 0.06% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
107 1013 0.00% 802 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
108 1295 0.00% 800 0.06% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
109 1112 0.00% 796 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/
110 886 0.00% 786 0.06% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
111 2467 0.01% 773 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
112 807 0.00% 759 0.06% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
113 1039 0.00% 759 0.06% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
114 1025 0.00% 745 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
115 890 0.00% 735 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
116 1512 0.00% 734 0.05% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
117 1416 0.00% 731 0.05% /products/GODAS/
118 2554 0.01% 729 0.05% /soilmst/
119 760 0.00% 725 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.html
120 1357 0.00% 724 0.05% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
121 1058 0.00% 710 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
122 900 0.00% 708 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
123 1021 0.00% 695 0.05% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
124 603 0.00% 691 0.05% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
125 967 0.00% 689 0.05% /data/indices/tahiti
126 1036 0.00% 672 0.05% /products/
127 1759 0.00% 668 0.05% /products/monitoring_and_data/topsoil.shtml
128 1886 0.00% 659 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/
129 722 0.00% 639 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
130 1400 0.00% 605 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
131 623 0.00% 594 0.04% /products/fews/
132 2198 0.01% 586 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
133 678 0.00% 582 0.04% /soilmst/w.shtml
134 834 0.00% 581 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
135 505 0.00% 581 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao_index.html
136 683 0.00% 580 0.04% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
137 2391 0.01% 576 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
138 981 0.00% 571 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
139 2319 0.01% 564 0.04% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
140 1731 0.00% 560 0.04% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
141 909 0.00% 557 0.04% /products/forecasts/extended_range_outlooks.shtml
142 2 0.00% 556 0.04% /products/predictions/610day
143 846 0.00% 551 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g2
144 446 0.00% 546 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
145 1492 0.00% 541 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
146 917 0.00% 536 0.04% /products/wesley/
147 787 0.00% 535 0.04% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
148 1188 0.00% 532 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
149 994 0.00% 531 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
150 1231 0.00% 525 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/restworld.shtml
151 1106 0.00% 524 0.04% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
152 1791 0.00% 524 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
153 1722 0.00% 515 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
154 447 0.00% 513 0.04% /products/fews/global/europe/
155 1852 0.00% 502 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
156 567 0.00% 493 0.04% /products/winter_outlook/
157 704 0.00% 492 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/monsoon_index.shtml
158 1342 0.00% 489 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
159 562 0.00% 487 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
160 372 0.00% 480 0.04% /products/fews/SASIA/rfe.html
161 1002 0.00% 478 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
162 2273 0.01% 476 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
163 989 0.00% 475 0.03% /top_ten.shtml
164 657 0.00% 471 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
165 990 0.00% 467 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
166 688 0.00% 461 0.03% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
167 1026 0.00% 455 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
168 532 0.00% 454 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
169 1379 0.00% 453 0.03% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
170 815 0.00% 445 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
171 1384 0.00% 435 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/enso_cycle.shtml
172 820 0.00% 435 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.html
173 736 0.00% 434 0.03% /products/precip/realtime/
174 606 0.00% 430 0.03% /products/predictions/30day/
175 981 0.00% 428 0.03% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
176 1127 0.00% 427 0.03% /products/stratosphere/
177 693 0.00% 425 0.03% /products/precip/realtime/GIS/USMEX/USMEX-precip.shtml
178 710 0.00% 424 0.03% /soilmst/leaky_glb.htm
179 978 0.00% 422 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/sasia/sasia.shtml
180 1574 0.00% 420 0.03% /products/site_index.html
181 1570 0.00% 416 0.03% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
182 486 0.00% 411 0.03% /products/CFSv2/htmls/glbz700e3Mon.html
183 1046 0.00% 409 0.03% /data/indices/darwin
184 2356 0.01% 408 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer/2012/
185 535 0.00% 403 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
186 527 0.00% 401 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
187 587 0.00% 396 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_what.shtml
188 777 0.00% 390 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/forca.shtml
189 396 0.00% 388 0.03% /products/fews/
190 430 0.00% 388 0.03% /products/wesley/g2ctl.html
191 591 0.00% 371 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/soi.shtml
192 611 0.00% 368 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo_chi.shtml
193 749 0.00% 362 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/asia.shtml
194 436 0.00% 360 0.03% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
195 1600 0.00% 354 0.03% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
196 1539 0.00% 352 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/us.shtml
197 681 0.00% 348 0.03% /products/people/mchen/cfsFcst/cfsMonPlot/monthPlot.html
198 632 0.00% 344 0.03% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
199 399 0.00% 342 0.03% /products/outlooks/hurricane.html
200 714 0.00% 340 0.02% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/us_weekly_tanom.shtml

Top 200 of 23504 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 208294 0.51% 163578 12.53% /
2 81442 0.20% 76275 5.84% /products/predictions/814day/
3 124978 0.30% 70496 5.40% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
4 110819 0.27% 64008 4.90% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
5 245516 0.60% 58164 4.46% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
6 53907 0.13% 53315 4.08% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 59115 0.14% 47286 3.62% /products/predictions/814day/
8 83800 0.20% 36344 2.78% /products/predictions/610day/
9 42485 0.10% 30509 2.34% /products/predictions/30day/
10 73491 0.18% 28352 2.17% /products/predictions/610day/
11 40762 0.10% 28186 2.16% /products/Drought/
12 1594938 3.89% 24681 1.89% /
13 33337 0.08% 23136 1.77% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
14 30907 0.08% 22543 1.73% /products/predictions/90day/
15 24682 0.06% 21390 1.64% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
16 40475 0.10% 18386 1.41% /products/forecasts/
17 14978 0.04% 17421 1.33% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
18 19166 0.05% 15520 1.19% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
19 17435 0.04% 12551 0.96% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
20 11232 0.03% 12426 0.95% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
21 36004 0.09% 11759 0.90% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
22 19401 0.05% 11622 0.89% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
23 18086 0.04% 9364 0.72% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
24 10348 0.03% 9176 0.70% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
25 9513 0.02% 8364 0.64% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
26 8512 0.02% 7265 0.56% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
27 7361 0.02% 6718 0.51% /products/predictions/threats/
28 9281 0.02% 6296 0.48% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
29 24926 0.06% 6276 0.48% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
30 6174 0.02% 6147 0.47% /comment-form.html
31 7742 0.02% 5779 0.44% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
32 6911 0.02% 5695 0.44% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
33 4707 0.01% 4899 0.38% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
34 35702 0.09% 4589 0.35% /press.shtml
35 4756 0.01% 4276 0.33% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
36 4358 0.01% 4089 0.31% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
37 5855 0.01% 4053 0.31% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
38 4278 0.01% 4026 0.31% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
39 5346 0.01% 3838 0.29% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
40 6115 0.01% 3700 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
41 7355 0.02% 3688 0.28% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
42 5642 0.01% 3627 0.28% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
43 12303 0.03% 3561 0.27% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
44 3893 0.01% 3446 0.26% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
45 7267 0.02% 3408 0.26% /products/predictions/
46 7181 0.02% 3227 0.25% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
47 3573 0.01% 3032 0.23% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
48 6445 0.02% 3016 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
49 3301 0.01% 2793 0.21% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
50 3357 0.01% 2761 0.21% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
51 6004 0.01% 2717 0.21% /products/monitoring_and_data/
52 11877 0.03% 2715 0.21% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
53 5390 0.01% 2624 0.20% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
54 2724 0.01% 2580 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
55 5775 0.01% 2563 0.20% /products/site_index.shtml
56 2273 0.01% 2429 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
57 2232 0.01% 2354 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
58 2331 0.01% 2282 0.17% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
59 5504 0.01% 2269 0.17% /products/MD_index.shtml
60 3269 0.01% 2200 0.17% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
61 3039 0.01% 2156 0.17% /data/indices/
62 2467 0.01% 2118 0.16% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
63 3313 0.01% 2086 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
64 2899 0.01% 2055 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
65 2403 0.01% 2042 0.16% /data/indices/soi
66 9628 0.02% 2012 0.15% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
67 3298 0.01% 1858 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
68 1963 0.00% 1853 0.14% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
69 1796 0.00% 1801 0.14% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
70 4736 0.01% 1739 0.13% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
71 2356 0.01% 1707 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer/2012/
72 2391 0.01% 1683 0.13% /products/hurricane/
73 3756 0.01% 1594 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
74 1876 0.00% 1588 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
75 2128 0.01% 1585 0.12% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
76 2273 0.01% 1565 0.12% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
77 1454 0.00% 1553 0.12% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
78 2751 0.01% 1463 0.11% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
79 3306 0.01% 1459 0.11% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
80 3497 0.01% 1365 0.10% /products/CDB/
81 1699 0.00% 1345 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
82 3868 0.01% 1329 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
83 1314 0.00% 1297 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
84 1570 0.00% 1199 0.09% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
85 1379 0.00% 1196 0.09% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
86 2391 0.01% 1109 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
87 1790 0.00% 1080 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
88 2067 0.01% 1072 0.08% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
89 1852 0.00% 1043 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
90 110273 0.27% 1014 0.08% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
91 1254 0.00% 981 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
92 1731 0.00% 978 0.07% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
93 1759 0.00% 974 0.07% /products/monitoring_and_data/topsoil.shtml
94 1948 0.00% 962 0.07% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
95 1357 0.00% 937 0.07% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
96 1980 0.00% 936 0.07% /products/predictions/schedule.html
97 1010 0.00% 925 0.07% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
98 1025 0.00% 911 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
99 1342 0.00% 904 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
100 1886 0.00% 874 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/
101 1416 0.00% 855 0.07% /products/GODAS/
102 886 0.00% 855 0.07% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
103 1609 0.00% 850 0.07% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
104 1791 0.00% 825 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
105 1013 0.00% 821 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
106 952 0.00% 817 0.06% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
107 955 0.00% 816 0.06% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
108 2536 0.01% 816 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
109 958 0.00% 814 0.06% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
110 983 0.00% 814 0.06% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
111 1137 0.00% 803 0.06% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
112 1058 0.00% 778 0.06% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
113 1722 0.00% 777 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
114 1705 0.00% 770 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/palmer_drought/
115 1492 0.00% 762 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
116 2380 0.01% 743 0.06% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
117 1467 0.00% 741 0.06% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
118 853 0.00% 738 0.06% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
119 1002 0.00% 734 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
120 990 0.00% 732 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
121 810 0.00% 725 0.06% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
122 1570 0.00% 723 0.06% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
123 807 0.00% 716 0.05% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
124 1106 0.00% 715 0.05% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
125 890 0.00% 704 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
126 760 0.00% 698 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.html
127 722 0.00% 684 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
128 603 0.00% 680 0.05% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
129 926 0.00% 674 0.05% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
130 787 0.00% 650 0.05% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
131 994 0.00% 643 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
132 934 0.00% 642 0.05% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euPrece3Mon.html
133 834 0.00% 642 0.05% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
134 2554 0.01% 633 0.05% /soilmst/
135 2012 0.00% 629 0.05% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
136 683 0.00% 616 0.05% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
137 721 0.00% 614 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/pastdata/degree_days/
138 2198 0.01% 603 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
139 900 0.00% 599 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gi
140 904 0.00% 596 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/wkxzteq.shtml
141 1295 0.00% 593 0.05% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
142 1406 0.00% 592 0.05% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
143 981 0.00% 583 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
144 730 0.00% 573 0.04% /products/outlooks/hurricane2012/May/hurricane.shtml
145 710 0.00% 567 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
146 704 0.00% 558 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/monsoon_index.shtml
147 825 0.00% 556 0.04% /products/predictions/90day/seasglossary.html
148 1222 0.00% 551 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/
149 1730 0.00% 548 0.04% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
150 1039 0.00% 542 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
151 1026 0.00% 541 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
152 749 0.00% 541 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/asia.shtml
153 688 0.00% 510 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
154 2913 0.01% 510 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
155 657 0.00% 508 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
156 777 0.00% 504 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/forca.shtml
157 663 0.00% 504 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/month_nao_index.shtml
158 1574 0.00% 500 0.04% /products/site_index.html
159 1069 0.00% 498 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
160 1400 0.00% 488 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
161 1103 0.00% 487 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
162 1813 0.00% 481 0.04% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
163 518 0.00% 479 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/
164 486 0.00% 477 0.04% /products/CFSv2/htmls/glbz700e3Mon.html
165 611 0.00% 475 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo_chi.shtml
166 639 0.00% 474 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/strack_NH.shtml
167 606 0.00% 471 0.04% /products/predictions/30day/
168 446 0.00% 465 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
169 535 0.00% 462 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
170 562 0.00% 459 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
171 846 0.00% 455 0.03% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g2
172 681 0.00% 453 0.03% /products/people/mchen/cfsFcst/cfsMonPlot/monthPlot.html
173 564 0.00% 447 0.03% /data/teledoc/nao_ts.shtml
174 917 0.00% 447 0.03% /products/wesley/
175 1036 0.00% 441 0.03% /products/
176 714 0.00% 438 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/us_weekly_tanom.shtml
177 981 0.00% 437 0.03% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
178 2319 0.01% 430 0.03% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
179 685 0.00% 430 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/sasia/24h_precip.html
180 567 0.00% 428 0.03% /products/winter_outlook/
181 623 0.00% 426 0.03% /products/fews/
182 712 0.00% 421 0.03% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
183 1046 0.00% 413 0.03% /data/indices/darwin
184 372 0.00% 411 0.03% /products/fews/SASIA/rfe.html
185 588 0.00% 408 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_info.shtml
186 505 0.00% 406 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao_index.html
187 266 0.00% 404 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/
188 430 0.00% 404 0.03% /products/wesley/g2ctl.html
189 815 0.00% 402 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
190 595 0.00% 401 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/us_impacts/ustp_impacts.shtml
191 704 0.00% 401 0.03% /products/outreach/glossary.shtml
192 1228 0.00% 400 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
193 744 0.00% 382 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/pastdata/palmer/
194 820 0.00% 382 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.html
195 793 0.00% 381 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/fxhw40.html
196 1600 0.00% 379 0.03% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
197 994 0.00% 373 0.03% /information/who_we_are/
198 483 0.00% 368 0.03% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
199 436 0.00% 364 0.03% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
200 435 0.00% 355 0.03% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml

Top 200 of 1165948 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2904465 7.08% 2485073 8.00% 94010913 6.41% 15 0.00% comcast.net
2 1629389 3.97% 1320182 4.25% 58807288 4.01% 17 0.00% rr.com
3 1561983 3.81% 1561983 5.03% 0 0.00% 77 0.01% 16.10.9
4 1556449 3.80% 1339637 4.31% 49379916 3.37% 33 0.00% sbcglobal.net
5 1276850 3.11% 904722 2.91% 36643957 2.50% 115 0.01% verizon.net
6 1025356 2.50% 1025301 3.30% 948211 0.06% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
7 921638 2.25% 798449 2.57% 28503177 1.94% 119 0.01% charter.com
8 870907 2.12% 868081 2.79% 36148143 2.47% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
9 870907 2.12% 868081 2.79% 36148143 2.47% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
10 804129 1.96% 701147 2.26% 25936639 1.77% 129 0.01% cox.net
11 802187 1.96% 795826 2.56% 31184343 2.13% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
12 802187 1.96% 795826 2.56% 31184343 2.13% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
13 754772 1.84% 621968 2.00% 26662319 1.82% 230 0.02% qwest.net
14 696414 1.70% 551480 1.77% 29676285 2.02% 398 0.03% myvzw.com
15 567660 1.38% 221026 0.71% 13357191 0.91% 1027 0.08% comcastbusiness.net
16 474025 1.16% 432017 1.39% 10909790 0.74% 121 0.01% windstream.net
17 445226 1.09% 390848 1.26% 13390665 0.91% 308 0.02% bellsouth.net
18 389307 0.95% 320060 1.03% 13858011 0.95% 734 0.06% mchsi.com
19 388486 0.95% 326887 1.05% 12433519 0.85% 475 0.04% embarqhsd.net
20 364466 0.89% 296410 0.95% 13306493 0.91% 583 0.04% frontiernet.net
21 363506 0.89% 201784 0.65% 17207367 1.17% 1161 0.09% noaa.gov
22 355291 0.87% 206725 0.67% 21171978 1.44% 10 0.00% googlebot.com
23 341983 0.83% 12589 0.04% 2302458 0.16% 3 0.00% 2.1.202
24 338097 0.82% 13281 0.04% 2320771 0.16% 3 0.00% 2.1.206
25 334372 0.82% 14055 0.05% 2299028 0.16% 4 0.00% 2.1.204
26 329527 0.80% 14695 0.05% 2177127 0.15% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
27 328833 0.80% 12375 0.04% 2272290 0.16% 3 0.00% 2.1.200
28 315192 0.77% 13571 0.04% 2183612 0.15% 3 0.00% 2.1.203
29 308416 0.75% 14430 0.05% 2144618 0.15% 2 0.00% 2.1.201
30 306421 0.75% 13772 0.04% 2032183 0.14% 3 0.00% 2.1.207
31 294145 0.72% 239764 0.77% 9100886 0.62% 740 0.06% centurytel.net
32 288773 0.70% 235661 0.76% 13825988 0.94% 941 0.07% mycingular.net
33 283326 0.69% 448 0.00% 164522 0.01% 17 0.00% 173-161-80-213-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
34 270449 0.66% 270449 0.87% 7123637 0.49% 0 0.00% esightdata.com
35 270449 0.66% 270449 0.87% 7123637 0.49% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
36 248765 0.61% 201052 0.65% 9350309 0.64% 964 0.07% suddenlink.net
37 246797 0.60% 211787 0.68% 8812938 0.60% 1032 0.08% optonline.net
38 227133 0.55% 38268 0.12% 337922 0.02% 0 0.00% 1.128.9
39 226599 0.55% 217806 0.70% 339645 0.02% 164 0.01% 12.157.40
40 183478 0.45% 182914 0.59% 5585662 0.38% 87 0.01% myweather.net
41 183478 0.45% 182916 0.59% 5585662 0.38% 87 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
42 183404 0.45% 144935 0.47% 12176450 0.83% 1105 0.08% telecomitalia.it
43 177147 0.43% 177145 0.57% 5329083 0.36% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
44 177147 0.43% 177145 0.57% 5329083 0.36% 0 0.00% wxc.com
45 173610 0.42% 141759 0.46% 7005551 0.48% 1149 0.09% swbell.net
46 153016 0.37% 133846 0.43% 5145774 0.35% 1097 0.08% bhn.net
47 151268 0.37% 148792 0.48% 6138522 0.42% 1201 0.09% direcway.com
48 140171 0.34% 7799 0.03% 82807 0.01% 42 0.00% static-71-185-236-18.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
49 131030 0.32% 120063 0.39% 2761293 0.19% 1173 0.09% clearwire-wmx.net
50 125816 0.31% 125816 0.40% 15702661 1.07% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
51 119226 0.29% 112736 0.36% 13580205 0.93% 282 0.02% msn.com
52 119125 0.29% 55844 0.18% 5176522 0.35% 854 0.07% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
53 112526 0.27% 95446 0.31% 4954199 0.34% 1305 0.10% spcsdns.net
54 110183 0.27% 87658 0.28% 4017760 0.27% 1232 0.09% midco.net
55 101086 0.25% 72968 0.23% 3417185 0.23% 1202 0.09% netins.net
56 97980 0.24% 78409 0.25% 3069762 0.21% 1290 0.10% tds.net
57 91029 0.22% 34418 0.11% 3318536 0.23% 697 0.05% 90.75.204
58 89283 0.22% 43697 0.14% 3462780 0.24% 1387 0.11% af.mil
59 88886 0.22% 69987 0.23% 3193277 0.22% 1159 0.09% ne.jp
60 88301 0.22% 76587 0.25% 3647070 0.25% 1319 0.10% cableone.net
61 87589 0.21% 67523 0.22% 2717537 0.19% 1197 0.09% myfairpoint.net
62 87293 0.21% 75128 0.24% 2211285 0.15% 1268 0.10% insightbb.com
63 86847 0.21% 65979 0.21% 3047764 0.21% 1213 0.09% iowatelecom.net
64 85482 0.21% 57755 0.19% 4488432 0.31% 1189 0.09% shawcable.net
65 84505 0.21% 38427 0.12% 3288430 0.22% 643 0.05% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
66 82979 0.20% 4482 0.01% 52384 0.00% 72 0.01% pool-72-94-176-15.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
67 80335 0.20% 73641 0.24% 2547520 0.17% 1290 0.10% mindspring.com
68 77086 0.19% 59267 0.19% 2678558 0.18% 1018 0.08% wanadoo.fr
69 74660 0.18% 59115 0.19% 2393756 0.16% 1282 0.10% ameritech.net
70 73776 0.18% 59166 0.19% 2523133 0.17% 1260 0.10% bresnan.net
71 73037 0.18% 56647 0.18% 4166592 0.28% 803 0.06% scansafe.net
72 72968 0.18% 56771 0.18% 3528677 0.24% 1052 0.08% btcentralplus.com
73 71955 0.18% 71818 0.23% 1838866 0.13% 33 0.00% 69.191.241.34
74 71622 0.17% 57444 0.18% 2829112 0.19% 1223 0.09% pacbell.net
75 71362 0.17% 4699 0.02% 868489 0.06% 121 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
76 71139 0.17% 61463 0.20% 3561812 0.24% 451 0.03% usda.gov
77 69617 0.17% 717 0.00% 104009 0.01% 0 0.00% rrcs-72-45-182-26.nys.biz.rr.com
78 68240 0.17% 49316 0.16% 3234635 0.22% 1034 0.08% com.mx
79 65475 0.16% 42338 0.14% 2971263 0.20% 1310 0.10% army.mil
80 64897 0.16% 50924 0.16% 2637237 0.18% 1081 0.08% rima-tde.net
81 63045 0.15% 46355 0.15% 2586633 0.18% 906 0.07% com.ar
82 62319 0.15% 10911 0.04% 688834 0.05% 1291 0.10% cornell.edu
83 62282 0.15% 44967 0.14% 2814949 0.19% 1260 0.10% com.br
84 62030 0.15% 53061 0.17% 2049445 0.14% 1226 0.09% wideopenwest.com
85 58746 0.14% 43060 0.14% 2762591 0.19% 1100 0.08% rogers.com
86 57435 0.14% 34766 0.11% 2463075 0.17% 775 0.06% net.br
87 56454 0.14% 47385 0.15% 1884399 0.13% 1146 0.09% fuse.net
88 56309 0.14% 35711 0.11% 2402953 0.16% 1037 0.08% telus.net
89 56058 0.14% 43707 0.14% 2930765 0.20% 767 0.06% twtelecom.net
90 54989 0.13% 40024 0.13% 2208187 0.15% 938 0.07% net.ar
91 53736 0.13% 49339 0.16% 1094021 0.07% 1105 0.08% zoominternet.net
92 52946 0.13% 52262 0.17% 1003134 0.07% 110 0.01% bloomberg.com
93 51428 0.13% 37377 0.12% 2394253 0.16% 983 0.07% bell.ca
94 51323 0.13% 51308 0.17% 1250432 0.09% 20 0.00% 199.172.169.79
95 50227 0.12% 45572 0.15% 1310743 0.09% 1146 0.09% ptd.net
96 49648 0.12% 27386 0.09% 3229571 0.22% 21 0.00% e-lcom.sy
97 49418 0.12% 42596 0.14% 2080499 0.14% 952 0.07% t-dialin.net
98 49248 0.12% 48446 0.16% 231978 0.02% 2 0.00% cpe-74-65-247-104.nyc.res.rr.com
99 49055 0.12% 37307 0.12% 2813710 0.19% 634 0.05% fed.us
100 48657 0.12% 47755 0.15% 27097446 1.85% 145 0.01% disney.com
101 47955 0.12% 36766 0.12% 1214887 0.08% 842 0.06% aol.com
102 46443 0.11% 46296 0.15% 5765579 0.39% 23 0.00% fsci.com
103 46443 0.11% 46296 0.15% 5765579 0.39% 23 0.00% mail3.fsci.com
104 44813 0.11% 44020 0.14% 4810905 0.33% 87 0.01% corp4.duke-energy.com
105 44813 0.11% 44001 0.14% 4810905 0.33% 87 0.01% duke-energy.com
106 44664 0.11% 6998 0.02% 1827126 0.12% 58 0.00% uscg.mil
107 44640 0.11% 33687 0.11% 1156620 0.08% 714 0.05% co.za
108 44305 0.11% 43280 0.14% 1702247 0.12% 722 0.05% direcpc.com
109 43555 0.11% 43539 0.14% 26753713 1.83% 4 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
110 43106 0.11% 33108 0.11% 2448575 0.17% 884 0.07% net.au
111 42105 0.10% 31626 0.10% 1786610 0.12% 223 0.02% Invalid
112 42048 0.10% 34075 0.11% 1957371 0.13% 911 0.07% virginmedia.com
113 42015 0.10% 33727 0.11% 1277659 0.09% 1105 0.08% knology.net
114 40982 0.10% 37284 0.12% 1835361 0.13% 907 0.07% blackberry.net
115 40412 0.10% 29208 0.09% 1975361 0.13% 704 0.05% fastwebnet.it
116 40116 0.10% 30100 0.10% 1697496 0.12% 80 0.01% Invalid
117 38968 0.10% 36269 0.12% 357136 0.02% 197 0.01% uiuc.edu
118 38922 0.09% 31873 0.10% 1315730 0.09% 1042 0.08% rcn.com
119 33727 0.08% 33002 0.11% 3722660 0.25% 13 0.00% 168.204.10
120 32797 0.08% 32630 0.11% 2386407 0.16% 190 0.01% aruba.it
121 32783 0.08% 26937 0.09% 1405356 0.10% 465 0.04% proxad.net
122 32713 0.08% 30990 0.10% 435672 0.03% 105 0.01% lh.net
123 32586 0.08% 20374 0.07% 1408193 0.10% 731 0.06% navy.mil
124 32394 0.08% 26390 0.08% 1388911 0.09% 719 0.05% tmodns.net
125 32361 0.08% 23765 0.08% 1704547 0.12% 719 0.05% videotron.ca
126 31807 0.08% 29911 0.10% 2096789 0.14% 777 0.06% yandex.com
127 31797 0.08% 29902 0.10% 2096739 0.14% 775 0.06% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
128 31526 0.08% 31484 0.10% 1032683 0.07% 3 0.00% 35.58.9.144
129 30665 0.07% 26205 0.08% 987661 0.07% 732 0.06% wavecable.com
130 30488 0.07% 28876 0.09% 1768300 0.12% 518 0.04% opera-mini.net
131 30299 0.07% 30299 0.10% 11777 0.00% 0 0.00% mrcc.sws.uiuc.edu
132 30112 0.07% 29090 0.09% 352019 0.02% 55 0.00% ip180.new.lh.net
133 29747 0.07% 20444 0.07% 1303846 0.09% 484 0.04% bjtelecom.net
134 29707 0.07% 22753 0.07% 1844509 0.13% 617 0.05% hinet.net
135 29236 0.07% 28018 0.09% 130341 0.01% 667 0.05% msnbot-157-56-94-162.search.msn.com
136 29176 0.07% 22998 0.07% 1520677 0.10% 701 0.05% stellarllc.net
137 28897 0.07% 20821 0.07% 893060 0.06% 700 0.05% sdncommunications.com
138 28653 0.07% 21341 0.07% 1843514 0.13% 653 0.05% co.uk
139 28480 0.07% 24470 0.08% 1099337 0.08% 808 0.06% in-addr.arpa
140 28460 0.07% 16236 0.05% 1460619 0.10% 123 0.01% diamond.nps.edu
141 28460 0.07% 16039 0.05% 1460619 0.10% 123 0.01% nps.edu
142 28399 0.07% 1603 0.01% 95700 0.01% 1024 0.08% rrdhcp-79-37.redrover.cornell.edu
143 28120 0.07% 24916 0.08% 8550740 0.58% 1523 0.12% yahoo.net
144 27622 0.07% 11073 0.04% 608686 0.04% 272 0.02% t-ipconnect.de
145 27592 0.07% 1486 0.00% 288193 0.02% 103 0.01% crawl-66-249-71-145.googlebot.com
146 27006 0.07% 20050 0.06% 1065886 0.07% 667 0.05% sky.com
147 26433 0.06% 18539 0.06% 610164 0.04% 869 0.07% metrocast.net
148 26255 0.06% 19518 0.06% 837133 0.06% 755 0.06% gwtc.net
149 26202 0.06% 21623 0.07% 1012470 0.07% 501 0.04% sfr.net
150 26155 0.06% 26048 0.08% 89807 0.01% 222 0.02% your-server.de
151 25836 0.06% 19371 0.06% 1640537 0.11% 580 0.04% net.co
152 25686 0.06% 9403 0.03% 1595412 0.11% 27 0.00% a208-98-233-6.cnrl.com
153 25686 0.06% 9403 0.03% 1595412 0.11% 27 0.00% cnrl.com
154 25360 0.06% 25305 0.08% 1718871 0.12% 9 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
155 25285 0.06% 17250 0.06% 1655995 0.11% 538 0.04% com.cn
156 25097 0.06% 21427 0.07% 1032697 0.07% 641 0.05% consolidated.net
157 24086 0.06% 23030 0.07% 2280162 0.16% 100 0.01% 01.148.126
158 23951 0.06% 15977 0.05% 1345908 0.09% 49 0.00% vericenter.com
159 23725 0.06% 21218 0.07% 563719 0.04% 713 0.05% cebridge.net
160 23475 0.06% 16368 0.05% 807996 0.06% 587 0.04% ruraltel.net
161 23254 0.06% 1479 0.00% 92334 0.01% 844 0.06% rrdhcp-168-33.redrover.cornell.edu
162 23213 0.06% 19991 0.06% 998964 0.07% 396 0.03% bluewin.ch
163 23153 0.06% 15537 0.05% 1277780 0.09% 27 0.00% ip-65-38-99-226.hou.vericenter.com
164 22829 0.06% 19491 0.06% 855189 0.06% 359 0.03% mcleodusa.net
165 22512 0.05% 1178 0.00% 11186 0.00% 0 0.00% 8.102.222
166 22380 0.05% 17855 0.06% 1341112 0.09% 148 0.01% vodafone.it
167 21794 0.05% 18892 0.06% 766509 0.05% 728 0.06% atlanticbb.net
168 21495 0.05% 16822 0.05% 12981971 0.89% 98 0.01% 167.136.242.161
169 21352 0.05% 17047 0.05% 1011515 0.07% 501 0.04% wayport.net
170 21194 0.05% 19900 0.06% 270165 0.02% 110 0.01% hawaii.edu
171 21013 0.05% 19904 0.06% 879891 0.06% 1205 0.09% amazonaws.com
172 20771 0.05% 20771 0.07% 1774351 0.12% 0 0.00% 74-92-172-147-oregon.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
173 20379 0.05% 16600 0.05% 694061 0.05% 645 0.05% skybeam.com
174 20378 0.05% 17997 0.06% 2706467 0.18% 206 0.02% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
175 20378 0.05% 17997 0.06% 2706467 0.18% 206 0.02% fastsearch.net
176 20205 0.05% 13469 0.04% 443671 0.03% 640 0.05% telia.com
177 20144 0.05% 12788 0.04% 753103 0.05% 481 0.04% sk.ca
178 19954 0.05% 11945 0.04% 1236860 0.08% 970 0.07% go.jp
179 19936 0.05% 15326 0.05% 1220024 0.08% 407 0.03% airtelbroadband.in
180 19687 0.05% 19060 0.06% 1541786 0.11% 36 0.00% 128.189.79
181 19496 0.05% 38 0.00% 10328 0.00% 0 0.00% 206.44.54
182 19490 0.05% 16824 0.05% 522164 0.04% 489 0.04% pldi.net
183 19404 0.05% 15719 0.05% 1049603 0.07% 550 0.04% com.au
184 19276 0.05% 15207 0.05% 434477 0.03% 325 0.02% adams.net
185 18996 0.05% 5328 0.02% 352950 0.02% 316 0.02% lackland-pxyw1.afnoc.af.mil
186 18893 0.05% 3409 0.01% 209463 0.01% 7 0.00% p578beebf.dip0.t-ipconnect.de
187 18856 0.05% 17153 0.06% 466907 0.03% 769 0.06% 190.102.140.2
188 18585 0.05% 14469 0.05% 912100 0.06% 519 0.04% nasa.gov
189 18421 0.04% 11550 0.04% 773224 0.05% 526 0.04% cgocable.net
190 18346 0.04% 15331 0.05% 761334 0.05% 555 0.04% grandenetworks.net
191 18324 0.04% 14648 0.05% 656780 0.04% 539 0.04% gpcom.net
192 18304 0.04% 14080 0.05% 531771 0.04% 162 0.01% net.sa
193 18099 0.04% 12926 0.04% 755601 0.05% 432 0.03% as13285.net
194 18041 0.04% 14128 0.05% 852415 0.06% 372 0.03% wi.us
195 17715 0.04% 14790 0.05% 824745 0.06% 433 0.03% nuvox.net
196 17526 0.04% 12338 0.04% 897574 0.06% 406 0.03% mtsallstream.net
197 17476 0.04% 13592 0.04% 802427 0.05% 416 0.03% gci.net
198 17296 0.04% 17294 0.06% 64118 0.00% 0 0.00% lawelawe.soest.hawaii.edu
199 17140 0.04% 17139 0.06% 6425 0.00% 15 0.00% dynamic-acs-24-112-252-24.zoominternet.net
200 17139 0.04% 10952 0.04% 743049 0.05% 240 0.02% 90.110.1
View All Sites

Top 200 of 1165948 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2904465 7.08% 2485073 8.00% 94010913 6.41% 15 0.00% comcast.net
2 1629389 3.97% 1320182 4.25% 58807288 4.01% 17 0.00% rr.com
3 1556449 3.80% 1339637 4.31% 49379916 3.37% 33 0.00% sbcglobal.net
4 1276850 3.11% 904722 2.91% 36643957 2.50% 115 0.01% verizon.net
5 870907 2.12% 868081 2.79% 36148143 2.47% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
6 870907 2.12% 868081 2.79% 36148143 2.47% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
7 802187 1.96% 795826 2.56% 31184343 2.13% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
8 802187 1.96% 795826 2.56% 31184343 2.13% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
9 696414 1.70% 551480 1.77% 29676285 2.02% 398 0.03% myvzw.com
10 921638 2.25% 798449 2.57% 28503177 1.94% 119 0.01% charter.com
11 48657 0.12% 47755 0.15% 27097446 1.85% 145 0.01% disney.com
12 43555 0.11% 43539 0.14% 26753713 1.83% 4 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
13 754772 1.84% 621968 2.00% 26662319 1.82% 230 0.02% qwest.net
14 804129 1.96% 701147 2.26% 25936639 1.77% 129 0.01% cox.net
15 355291 0.87% 206725 0.67% 21171978 1.44% 10 0.00% googlebot.com
16 363506 0.89% 201784 0.65% 17207367 1.17% 1161 0.09% noaa.gov
17 125816 0.31% 125816 0.40% 15702661 1.07% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
18 389307 0.95% 320060 1.03% 13858011 0.95% 734 0.06% mchsi.com
19 288773 0.70% 235661 0.76% 13825988 0.94% 941 0.07% mycingular.net
20 119226 0.29% 112736 0.36% 13580205 0.93% 282 0.02% msn.com
21 445226 1.09% 390848 1.26% 13390665 0.91% 308 0.02% bellsouth.net
22 567660 1.38% 221026 0.71% 13357191 0.91% 1027 0.08% comcastbusiness.net
23 364466 0.89% 296410 0.95% 13306493 0.91% 583 0.04% frontiernet.net
24 21495 0.05% 16822 0.05% 12981971 0.89% 98 0.01% 167.136.242.161
25 388486 0.95% 326887 1.05% 12433519 0.85% 475 0.04% embarqhsd.net
26 183404 0.45% 144935 0.47% 12176450 0.83% 1105 0.08% telecomitalia.it
27 474025 1.16% 432017 1.39% 10909790 0.74% 121 0.01% windstream.net
28 248765 0.61% 201052 0.65% 9350309 0.64% 964 0.07% suddenlink.net
29 294145 0.72% 239764 0.77% 9100886 0.62% 740 0.06% centurytel.net
30 246797 0.60% 211787 0.68% 8812938 0.60% 1032 0.08% optonline.net
31 28120 0.07% 24916 0.08% 8550740 0.58% 1523 0.12% yahoo.net
32 270449 0.66% 270449 0.87% 7123637 0.49% 0 0.00% esightdata.com
33 270449 0.66% 270449 0.87% 7123637 0.49% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
34 173610 0.42% 141759 0.46% 7005551 0.48% 1149 0.09% swbell.net
35 151268 0.37% 148792 0.48% 6138522 0.42% 1201 0.09% direcway.com
36 9359 0.02% 7411 0.02% 5865827 0.40% 48 0.00% 167.136.242.162
37 46443 0.11% 46296 0.15% 5765579 0.39% 23 0.00% fsci.com
38 46443 0.11% 46296 0.15% 5765579 0.39% 23 0.00% mail3.fsci.com
39 183478 0.45% 182914 0.59% 5585662 0.38% 87 0.01% myweather.net
40 183478 0.45% 182916 0.59% 5585662 0.38% 87 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
41 177147 0.43% 177145 0.57% 5329083 0.36% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
42 177147 0.43% 177145 0.57% 5329083 0.36% 0 0.00% wxc.com
43 119125 0.29% 55844 0.18% 5176522 0.35% 854 0.07% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
44 153016 0.37% 133846 0.43% 5145774 0.35% 1097 0.08% bhn.net
45 112526 0.27% 95446 0.31% 4954199 0.34% 1305 0.10% spcsdns.net
46 6602 0.02% 5126 0.02% 4872732 0.33% 1112 0.08% llf531066.crawl.yahoo.net
47 44813 0.11% 44020 0.14% 4810905 0.33% 87 0.01% corp4.duke-energy.com
48 44813 0.11% 44001 0.14% 4810905 0.33% 87 0.01% duke-energy.com
49 85482 0.21% 57755 0.19% 4488432 0.31% 1189 0.09% shawcable.net
50 73037 0.18% 56647 0.18% 4166592 0.28% 803 0.06% scansafe.net
51 110183 0.27% 87658 0.28% 4017760 0.27% 1232 0.09% midco.net
52 33727 0.08% 33002 0.11% 3722660 0.25% 13 0.00% 168.204.10
53 88301 0.22% 76587 0.25% 3647070 0.25% 1319 0.10% cableone.net
54 71139 0.17% 61463 0.20% 3561812 0.24% 451 0.03% usda.gov
55 72968 0.18% 56771 0.18% 3528677 0.24% 1052 0.08% btcentralplus.com
56 89283 0.22% 43697 0.14% 3462780 0.24% 1387 0.11% af.mil
57 101086 0.25% 72968 0.23% 3417185 0.23% 1202 0.09% netins.net
58 91029 0.22% 34418 0.11% 3318536 0.23% 697 0.05% 90.75.204
59 84505 0.21% 38427 0.12% 3288430 0.22% 643 0.05% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
60 6742 0.02% 3015 0.01% 3258373 0.22% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
61 68240 0.17% 49316 0.16% 3234635 0.22% 1034 0.08% com.mx
62 49648 0.12% 27386 0.09% 3229571 0.22% 21 0.00% e-lcom.sy
63 88886 0.22% 69987 0.23% 3193277 0.22% 1159 0.09% ne.jp
64 97980 0.24% 78409 0.25% 3069762 0.21% 1290 0.10% tds.net
65 86847 0.21% 65979 0.21% 3047764 0.21% 1213 0.09% iowatelecom.net
66 6087 0.01% 4443 0.01% 3029299 0.21% 1162 0.09% b3091352.crawl.yahoo.net
67 65475 0.16% 42338 0.14% 2971263 0.20% 1310 0.10% army.mil
68 56058 0.14% 43707 0.14% 2930765 0.20% 767 0.06% twtelecom.net
69 71622 0.17% 57444 0.18% 2829112 0.19% 1223 0.09% pacbell.net
70 62282 0.15% 44967 0.14% 2814949 0.19% 1260 0.10% com.br
71 49055 0.12% 37307 0.12% 2813710 0.19% 634 0.05% fed.us
72 5159 0.01% 5147 0.02% 2786158 0.19% 2 0.00% 29.160.208
73 58746 0.14% 43060 0.14% 2762591 0.19% 1100 0.08% rogers.com
74 131030 0.32% 120063 0.39% 2761293 0.19% 1173 0.09% clearwire-wmx.net
75 87589 0.21% 67523 0.22% 2717537 0.19% 1197 0.09% myfairpoint.net
76 11783 0.03% 10418 0.03% 2714953 0.19% 830 0.06% baidu.com
77 20378 0.05% 17997 0.06% 2706467 0.18% 206 0.02% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
78 20378 0.05% 17997 0.06% 2706467 0.18% 206 0.02% fastsearch.net
79 77086 0.19% 59267 0.19% 2678558 0.18% 1018 0.08% wanadoo.fr
80 64897 0.16% 50924 0.16% 2637237 0.18% 1081 0.08% rima-tde.net
81 63045 0.15% 46355 0.15% 2586633 0.18% 906 0.07% com.ar
82 80335 0.20% 73641 0.24% 2547520 0.17% 1290 0.10% mindspring.com
83 73776 0.18% 59166 0.19% 2523133 0.17% 1260 0.10% bresnan.net
84 57435 0.14% 34766 0.11% 2463075 0.17% 775 0.06% net.br
85 43106 0.11% 33108 0.11% 2448575 0.17% 884 0.07% net.au
86 56309 0.14% 35711 0.11% 2402953 0.16% 1037 0.08% telus.net
87 51428 0.13% 37377 0.12% 2394253 0.16% 983 0.07% bell.ca
88 74660 0.18% 59115 0.19% 2393756 0.16% 1282 0.10% ameritech.net
89 32797 0.08% 32630 0.11% 2386407 0.16% 190 0.01% aruba.it
90 338097 0.82% 13281 0.04% 2320771 0.16% 3 0.00% 2.1.206
91 341983 0.83% 12589 0.04% 2302458 0.16% 3 0.00% 2.1.202
92 334372 0.82% 14055 0.05% 2299028 0.16% 4 0.00% 2.1.204
93 24086 0.06% 23030 0.07% 2280162 0.16% 100 0.01% 01.148.126
94 328833 0.80% 12375 0.04% 2272290 0.16% 3 0.00% 2.1.200
95 87293 0.21% 75128 0.24% 2211285 0.15% 1268 0.10% insightbb.com
96 54989 0.13% 40024 0.13% 2208187 0.15% 938 0.07% net.ar
97 315192 0.77% 13571 0.04% 2183612 0.15% 3 0.00% 2.1.203
98 329527 0.80% 14695 0.05% 2177127 0.15% 3 0.00% 2.1.205
99 308416 0.75% 14430 0.05% 2144618 0.15% 2 0.00% 2.1.201
100 31807 0.08% 29911 0.10% 2096789 0.14% 777 0.06% yandex.com
101 31797 0.08% 29902 0.10% 2096739 0.14% 775 0.06% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
102 49418 0.12% 42596 0.14% 2080499 0.14% 952 0.07% t-dialin.net
103 62030 0.15% 53061 0.17% 2049445 0.14% 1226 0.09% wideopenwest.com
104 306421 0.75% 13772 0.04% 2032183 0.14% 3 0.00% 2.1.207
105 40412 0.10% 29208 0.09% 1975361 0.13% 704 0.05% fastwebnet.it
106 42048 0.10% 34075 0.11% 1957371 0.13% 911 0.07% virginmedia.com
107 56454 0.14% 47385 0.15% 1884399 0.13% 1146 0.09% fuse.net
108 2038 0.00% 2037 0.01% 1852298 0.13% 0 0.00% findthatfile.com
109 2038 0.00% 2037 0.01% 1852298 0.13% 0 0.00% findthatfile.com
110 29707 0.07% 22753 0.07% 1844509 0.13% 617 0.05% hinet.net
111 28653 0.07% 21341 0.07% 1843514 0.13% 653 0.05% co.uk
112 71955 0.18% 71818 0.23% 1838866 0.13% 33 0.00% 69.191.241.34
113 40982 0.10% 37284 0.12% 1835361 0.13% 907 0.07% blackberry.net
114 44664 0.11% 6998 0.02% 1827126 0.12% 58 0.00% uscg.mil
115 42105 0.10% 31626 0.10% 1786610 0.12% 223 0.02% Invalid
116 20771 0.05% 20771 0.07% 1774351 0.12% 0 0.00% 74-92-172-147-oregon.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
117 30488 0.07% 28876 0.09% 1768300 0.12% 518 0.04% opera-mini.net
118 25360 0.06% 25305 0.08% 1718871 0.12% 9 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
119 32361 0.08% 23765 0.08% 1704547 0.12% 719 0.05% videotron.ca
120 44305 0.11% 43280 0.14% 1702247 0.12% 722 0.05% direcpc.com
121 40116 0.10% 30100 0.10% 1697496 0.12% 80 0.01% Invalid
122 25285 0.06% 17250 0.06% 1655995 0.11% 538 0.04% com.cn
123 25836 0.06% 19371 0.06% 1640537 0.11% 580 0.04% net.co
124 25686 0.06% 9403 0.03% 1595412 0.11% 27 0.00% a208-98-233-6.cnrl.com
125 25686 0.06% 9403 0.03% 1595412 0.11% 27 0.00% cnrl.com
126 19687 0.05% 19060 0.06% 1541786 0.11% 36 0.00% 128.189.79
127 29176 0.07% 22998 0.07% 1520677 0.10% 701 0.05% stellarllc.net
128 12942 0.03% 8713 0.03% 1497958 0.10% 114 0.01% 6.228.30
129 28460 0.07% 16236 0.05% 1460619 0.10% 123 0.01% diamond.nps.edu
130 28460 0.07% 16039 0.05% 1460619 0.10% 123 0.01% nps.edu
131 15008 0.04% 8618 0.03% 1458229 0.10% 43 0.00% 208-46-142-2.dia.static.qwest.net
132 32586 0.08% 20374 0.07% 1408193 0.10% 731 0.06% navy.mil
133 32783 0.08% 26937 0.09% 1405356 0.10% 465 0.04% proxad.net
134 32394 0.08% 26390 0.08% 1388911 0.09% 719 0.05% tmodns.net
135 23951 0.06% 15977 0.05% 1345908 0.09% 49 0.00% vericenter.com
136 22380 0.05% 17855 0.06% 1341112 0.09% 148 0.01% vodafone.it
137 38922 0.09% 31873 0.10% 1315730 0.09% 1042 0.08% rcn.com
138 50227 0.12% 45572 0.15% 1310743 0.09% 1146 0.09% ptd.net
139 29747 0.07% 20444 0.07% 1303846 0.09% 484 0.04% bjtelecom.net
140 23153 0.06% 15537 0.05% 1277780 0.09% 27 0.00% ip-65-38-99-226.hou.vericenter.com
141 42015 0.10% 33727 0.11% 1277659 0.09% 1105 0.08% knology.net
142 51323 0.13% 51308 0.17% 1250432 0.09% 20 0.00% 199.172.169.79
143 19954 0.05% 11945 0.04% 1236860 0.08% 970 0.07% go.jp
144 19936 0.05% 15326 0.05% 1220024 0.08% 407 0.03% airtelbroadband.in
145 47955 0.12% 36766 0.12% 1214887 0.08% 842 0.06% aol.com
146 10754 0.03% 10673 0.03% 1204854 0.08% 60 0.00% tfbnw.net
147 44640 0.11% 33687 0.11% 1156620 0.08% 714 0.05% co.za
148 11534 0.03% 7717 0.02% 1127566 0.08% 0 0.00% 74-93-137-154-busname-tn.malt.comcast.net
149 5114 0.01% 4846 0.02% 1126974 0.08% 407 0.03% crawl-66-249-72-112.googlebot.com
150 28480 0.07% 24470 0.08% 1099337 0.08% 808 0.06% in-addr.arpa
151 53736 0.13% 49339 0.16% 1094021 0.07% 1105 0.08% zoominternet.net
152 27006 0.07% 20050 0.06% 1065886 0.07% 667 0.05% sky.com
153 1760 0.00% 959 0.00% 1062338 0.07% 2 0.00% bardstown.com
154 19404 0.05% 15719 0.05% 1049603 0.07% 550 0.04% com.au
155 10811 0.03% 9844 0.03% 1040405 0.07% 48 0.00% 128.189.80
156 25097 0.06% 21427 0.07% 1032697 0.07% 641 0.05% consolidated.net
157 31526 0.08% 31484 0.10% 1032683 0.07% 3 0.00% 35.58.9.144
158 12277 0.03% 8685 0.03% 1021549 0.07% 146 0.01% 31.71.34
159 26202 0.06% 21623 0.07% 1012470 0.07% 501 0.04% sfr.net
160 21352 0.05% 17047 0.05% 1011515 0.07% 501 0.04% wayport.net
161 52946 0.13% 52262 0.17% 1003134 0.07% 110 0.01% bloomberg.com
162 23213 0.06% 19991 0.06% 998964 0.07% 396 0.03% bluewin.ch
163 7200 0.02% 6556 0.02% 994763 0.07% 547 0.04% crawl-66-249-72-244.googlebot.com
164 16535 0.04% 13785 0.04% 991457 0.07% 432 0.03% co.th
165 30665 0.07% 26205 0.08% 987661 0.07% 732 0.06% wavecable.com
166 8723 0.02% 6492 0.02% 960667 0.07% 248 0.02% ms.com
167 1025356 2.50% 1025301 3.30% 948211 0.06% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
168 18585 0.05% 14469 0.05% 912100 0.06% 519 0.04% nasa.gov
169 17526 0.04% 12338 0.04% 897574 0.06% 406 0.03% mtsallstream.net
170 12411 0.03% 11290 0.04% 897065 0.06% 331 0.03% cargill.com
171 28897 0.07% 20821 0.07% 893060 0.06% 700 0.05% sdncommunications.com
172 9491 0.02% 6719 0.02% 892985 0.06% 252 0.02% co.nz
173 21013 0.05% 19904 0.06% 879891 0.06% 1205 0.09% amazonaws.com
174 71362 0.17% 4699 0.02% 868489 0.06% 121 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
175 8680 0.02% 6005 0.02% 866170 0.06% 71 0.01% bigpipeinc.com
176 22829 0.06% 19491 0.06% 855189 0.06% 359 0.03% mcleodusa.net
177 13275 0.03% 13248 0.04% 853054 0.06% 6 0.00% proxy0.e-lcom.sy
178 18041 0.04% 14128 0.05% 852415 0.06% 372 0.03% wi.us
179 11919 0.03% 11918 0.04% 850458 0.06% 0 0.00% 98.76.45
180 9412 0.02% 7588 0.02% 847812 0.06% 233 0.02% net.id
181 10231 0.02% 4281 0.01% 846097 0.06% 11 0.00% 07.136.146
182 4232 0.01% 4232 0.01% 839711 0.06% 0 0.00% 173-80-241-48.atw.dyn.suddenlink.net
183 26255 0.06% 19518 0.06% 837133 0.06% 755 0.06% gwtc.net
184 17715 0.04% 14790 0.05% 824745 0.06% 433 0.03% nuvox.net
185 3868 0.01% 3858 0.01% 811175 0.06% 0 0.00% cdm-75-109-80-229-bkly.atw.suddenlink.net
186 23475 0.06% 16368 0.05% 807996 0.06% 587 0.04% ruraltel.net
187 17476 0.04% 13592 0.04% 802427 0.05% 416 0.03% gci.net
188 6900 0.02% 4562 0.01% 793997 0.05% 1 0.00% h208-118-111-2.bigpipeinc.com
189 18421 0.04% 11550 0.04% 773224 0.05% 526 0.04% cgocable.net
190 6944 0.02% 4346 0.01% 770776 0.05% 0 0.00% s0106001fc6c6ae0d.cg.shawcable.net
191 14514 0.04% 11172 0.04% 768013 0.05% 340 0.03% net.in
192 21794 0.05% 18892 0.06% 766509 0.05% 728 0.06% atlanticbb.net
193 18346 0.04% 15331 0.05% 761334 0.05% 555 0.04% grandenetworks.net
194 18099 0.04% 12926 0.04% 755601 0.05% 432 0.03% as13285.net
195 15778 0.04% 9580 0.03% 754939 0.05% 478 0.04% teksavvy.com
196 14599 0.04% 9472 0.03% 754199 0.05% 911 0.07% bankofamerica.com
197 20144 0.05% 12788 0.04% 753103 0.05% 481 0.04% sk.ca
198 2072 0.01% 1907 0.01% 745921 0.05% 520 0.04% msnbot-65-52-108-142.search.msn.com
199 17139 0.04% 10952 0.04% 743049 0.05% 240 0.02% 90.110.1
200 10607 0.03% 7455 0.02% 739380 0.05% 233 0.02% wsi.com

Top 100 of 40007 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 16062766 39.17% - (Direct Request)
2 230288 0.56% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dvn/
3 224769 0.55% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
4 190018 0.46% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
5 160483 0.39% http://www.theenergydesk.com/
6 158398 0.39% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/current.html
7 154949 0.38% http://www.meteoitalia.it/
8 150462 0.37% http://www.google.com/url
9 138369 0.34% http://www.epa.gov/sunwise/uvindex.html
10 128285 0.31% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
11 109306 0.27% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/aly/
12 102138 0.25% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
13 93491 0.23% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pub/
14 84920 0.21% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
15 74218 0.18% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/predictions.php
16 67717 0.17% http://spaghettimodels.com/
17 67225 0.16% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
18 65872 0.16% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
19 62254 0.15% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
20 59906 0.15% http://theenergydesk.com/
21 56953 0.14% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lsx/
22 54894 0.13% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
23 54672 0.13% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/sjt/
24 51483 0.13% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/aly/
25 48448 0.12% http://tahoeweatherdiscussion.com/
26 44333 0.11% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/iwx/
27 41567 0.10% http://cgweb.d13.uscg.mil/cc/weather.htm
28 37112 0.09% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/climate/climate_prediction.php
29 35263 0.09% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
30 34133 0.08% http://www.mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
31 30483 0.07% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/
32 28698 0.07% http://www.weatherweb.net/wxwebtv2.php
33 28383 0.07% http://weatheringheights.com/
34 25994 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
35 25770 0.06% http://havashenasiiran.blogfa.com/post-84.aspx
36 25091 0.06% http://204.227.120.28/intranet/SAD/spc_np_summer.html
37 25088 0.06% http://intranet.wcae.noaa.gov/Hunter/climate.html
38 24910 0.06% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fgf/
39 23517 0.06% http://www.spaghettimodels.com/
40 22356 0.05% http://www.google.com/search
41 22130 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
42 22047 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/
43 22035 0.05% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
44 22030 0.05% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/indexfinal.html
45 21217 0.05% http://theweathercentre.blogspot.com/p/updated-2012-2013-preliminary-winter.html
46 20114 0.05% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/btv/html/imet02/texas.php
47 20103 0.05% http://stormw.wordpress.com/
48 19712 0.05% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Telex/IndiciTeleconnettivi.html
49 19474 0.05% http://www.wetterkontrollzentrum.de/projector/anzeigen
50 19271 0.05% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/enso/
51 19161 0.05% http://www.aniweather.com/noaa/graph.html
52 18915 0.05% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lmk/
53 18129 0.04% http://www.venturaweather.com/
54 17452 0.04% http://www.qtweather.com/showImage.php
55 16646 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ict/
56 16238 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
57 16116 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/sgf/
58 15801 0.04% http://www.weather.gov/
59 15774 0.04% http://addins.kwwl.com/blogs/weather/
60 15581 0.04% http://www.drought.noaa.gov/
61 15527 0.04% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/hgx/
62 15326 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/cae/onestop/operational.php
63 15294 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/iln/drought/Drought2012.php
64 14760 0.04% http://talk.newagtalk.com/forums/thread-view.asp
65 13737 0.03% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
66 13735 0.03% http://forum.meteogiornale.it/showthread.php
67 13686 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/bis/
68 13524 0.03% http://nmrg.net/
69 13340 0.03% http://northcoastweather.com/
70 13299 0.03% http://www.dolomitimeteo.com/previsione/index.htm
71 13294 0.03% http://www.usno.navy.mil/JTWC/
72 13230 0.03% http://calfire.blogspot.com/
73 12887 0.03% http://www.lakelevels.info/
74 12626 0.03% http://www.elnino.noaa.gov/forecast.html
75 12567 0.03% http://search.usa.gov/search
76 12068 0.03% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ohx/
77 11926 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/arx
78 11809 0.03% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
79 11573 0.03% http://www.disastercenter.com/
80 11459 0.03% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Strato/Stratosfera.html
81 11449 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pah/
82 11385 0.03% http://weather.uky.edu/php/next48.php
83 10674 0.03% http://www.droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
84 10474 0.03% http://www.bing.com/search
85 10026 0.02% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/news_win.htm
86 9940 0.02% http://www.weatheringheights.com/index.asp
87 9876 0.02% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/atmospheric-oscillation/
88 9679 0.02% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/cgi-bin/getcast_www_in.ldm
89 9661 0.02% http://www.albrari.com/vb/showthread.php
90 9209 0.02% http://intra.gid.noaa.gov/
91 9108 0.02% http://origin.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
92 9044 0.02% http://www.wetter-center.de/langfristprognose/
93 9001 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/jkl/outlooks.php
94 8838 0.02% http://beaumontweather.com/
95 8714 0.02% http://thinkprogress.org/climate/2012/07/09/513425/us-sees-hottest-12-months-and-hottest-half-year-on-record-noaa-calls-record-heat-a-one-in-16-million-event/
96 8661 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/fgf
97 8591 0.02% http://image.baidu.com/i
98 8193 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/mfl/
99 8179 0.02% http://204.228.184.10/FLARE2/imageloop/level0.php
100 8172 0.02% http://www.meteo-paris.com/ile-de-france/bilans-climatologiques.html
View All Referrers

Top 100 of 16974 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 57104 37.73% drought 2012
2 5970 3.94% climate prediction center
3 3156 2.09% cpc
4 2723 1.80% el nino 2012
5 1585 1.05% 6-10 day forecast
6 1305 0.86% long range weather forecast
7 907 0.60% drought monitor
8 889 0.59% 30 day weather forecast
9 865 0.57% 30 day forecast
10 853 0.56% long term weather forecast
11 832 0.55% us drought monitor
12 753 0.50% 6 to 10 day outlook
13 735 0.49% la nina 2012
14 686 0.45% long range forecast
15 672 0.44% 14 day forecast
16 465 0.31% hurricane forecast
17 461 0.30% noaa climate prediction center
18 444 0.29% noaa long range forecast
19 432 0.29% drought outlook
20 411 0.27% drought forecast
21 403 0.27% nao
22 398 0.26% 2012 drought
23 392 0.26% palmer drought index
24 385 0.25% nao index
25 375 0.25% 14 day weather forecast
26 372 0.25% north atlantic oscillation
27 331 0.22% mjo
28 318 0.21% 6 to 10
29 307 0.20% nws 6-10
30 303 0.20% noaa 6-10
31 296 0.20% noaa long range weather forecast
32 295 0.19% 8 to 14 day outlook
33 294 0.19% monthly forecast
34 279 0.18% extended weather forecast
35 267 0.18% cpc noaa
36 247 0.16% us drought
37 244 0.16% wgrib2
38 241 0.16% mjo forecast
39 236 0.16% 6-10 day outlook
40 235 0.16% 8-14 day outlook
41 233 0.15% drought
42 225 0.15% us drought forecast
43 218 0.14% 6 10 day forecast
44 217 0.14% us drought forecast 2012
45 211 0.14% 90 day forecast
46 204 0.13% 2012 el nino
47 203 0.13% noaa cpc
48 199 0.13% 6-10
49 196 0.13% ao index
50 194 0.13% long range forecast noaa
51 193 0.13% climate outlook
52 191 0.13% long term forecast
53 181 0.12% 90 day weather forecast
54 179 0.12% 8-14 day forecast
55 178 0.12% cfs
56 177 0.12% two week weather forecast
57 174 0.11% noaa drought monitor
58 173 0.11% cfs weather model
59 166 0.11% cfsv2
60 164 0.11% nao forecast
61 159 0.11% 10 day forecast
62 158 0.10% storm tracks
63 155 0.10% cfs model
64 154 0.10% long range weather forecast noaa
65 154 0.10% us seasonal drought outlook
66 153 0.10% climate prediction
67 146 0.10% 2012 drought forecast
68 142 0.09% 30 day weather outlook
69 141 0.09% mjo index
70 140 0.09% 6 to 10 day
71 140 0.09% el nino forecast 2012
72 133 0.09% el nino forecast
73 133 0.09% soil moisture
74 128 0.08% nao prediction
75 127 0.08% antarctic oscillation index
76 126 0.08% wgrib
77 124 0.08% www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov
78 123 0.08% cmorph
79 122 0.08% noaa drought
80 121 0.08% colorado monsoon season 2012
81 121 0.08% national climate prediction center
82 119 0.08% us drought outlook
83 118 0.08% el nino
84 117 0.08% el nino years
85 116 0.08% drought of 2012
86 116 0.08% http://www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov/
87 113 0.07% noaa enso
88 112 0.07% 6-10 day
89 112 0.07% palmer drought severity index
90 111 0.07% national weather service long range forecast
91 110 0.07% hurricane outlook
92 108 0.07% noaa extended forecast
93 106 0.07% noaa long range
94 105 0.07% noaa 6 to 10
95 104 0.07% 2012 drought map
96 104 0.07% noaa 8-14 day
97 103 0.07% 6 to 10 day forecast
98 102 0.07% enso forecast
99 102 0.07% month forecast
100 101 0.07% two week forecast
View All Search Strings

Top 100 of 53955 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 2766986 6.75% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
2 2157967 5.26% Roku/DVP-4.8 (024.08E01178A)
3 1895504 4.62% Roku/DVP-4.7 (024.07E02049A)
4 1561983 3.81% Mozilla/4.06 [en] (WinNT; I)
5 1437529 3.51% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01017A)
6 972636 2.37% LWP::Simple/5.805
7 944137 2.30% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
8 914760 2.23% Java/1.6.0_30
9 776523 1.89% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
10 748259 1.82% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
11 720869 1.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
12 659458 1.61% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
13 613373 1.50% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
14 612735 1.49% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
15 488751 1.19% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
16 474436 1.16% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
17 467860 1.14% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
18 453987 1.11% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
19 451524 1.10% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
20 448269 1.09% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
21 443646 1.08% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
22 429917 1.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
23 395785 0.97% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
24 384021 0.94% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
25 363968 0.89% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
26 358262 0.87% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
27 336551 0.82% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
28 320962 0.78% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
29 283105 0.69% LWP::Simple/5.75
30 283001 0.69% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
31 281107 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
32 266155 0.65% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
33 259818 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
34 255617 0.62% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
35 245343 0.60% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
36 236769 0.58% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
37 234909 0.57% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
38 231131 0.56% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
39 215603 0.53% Wget/1.8
40 183386 0.45% Roku/DVP-4.7 (034.07E02050A)
41 175994 0.43% Roku/DVP-4.8 (034.08E01179A)
42 165868 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.6 Safari/533.22.3
43 164980 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
44 163304 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
45 163116 0.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
46 160104 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
47 158797 0.39% Googlebot-Image/1.0
48 153464 0.37% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
49 140273 0.34% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
50 134930 0.33% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
51 127542 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
52 121966 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
53 117563 0.29% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
54 115809 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
55 113255 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
56 112555 0.27% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
57 108345 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
58 107243 0.26% WebImageData
59 106477 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
60 105606 0.26% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
61 101255 0.25% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0)
62 99836 0.24% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
63 97479 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.11
64 95705 0.23% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
65 88532 0.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
66 83861 0.20% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
67 79184 0.19% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
68 79110 0.19% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
69 75440 0.18% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
70 73261 0.18% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.0
71 70872 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
72 68332 0.17% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
73 66778 0.16% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR
74 65528 0.16% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B176 Safari/7534.48.3
75 62895 0.15% LWP::Simple/5.65
76 62824 0.15% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.5.2102
77 60043 0.15% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
78 55165 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
79 53525 0.13% BLP_bbot/0.1
80 52141 0.13% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; Edition United States Local; en) Presto/2.9.168 Version/11.52
81 51955 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
82 50679 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
83 50185 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Mobile/9B206
84 49771 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
85 48381 0.12% Opera/9.00 (X11; Linux i686; U; en)
86 47834 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; BTRS129641; SIMBAR={662812A4-AA94-11E1-A16A-6CF0492D2BD0}; SL
87 47296 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; yie9)
88 46098 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safari/7534.48
89 45536 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
90 44455 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
91 42673 0.10% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/536.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.11
92 42246 0.10% Wget/1.10.2
93 42106 0.10% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.56.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.6 Safari/534.56.5
94 41680 0.10% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
95 40747 0.10% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.55.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.5 Safari/534.55.3
96 40606 0.10% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
97 40417 0.10% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:14.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/14.0.1
98 40226 0.10% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; YandexBot/3.0; +http://yandex.com/bots)
99 39994 0.10% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
100 39721 0.10% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; FunWebProducts)
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for July 2012

Top 100 of 199 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 15404241 37.56% 12488328 40.19% 528975203 36.10% Network (net)
2 11932933 29.10% 7746849 24.93% 331121938 22.59% Unresolved/Unknown
3 9452117 23.05% 7966831 25.64% 415151343 28.33% Commercial (com)
4 699184 1.71% 444728 1.43% 33136658 2.26% US Government (gov)
5 506099 1.23% 353820 1.14% 19687654 1.34% Educational (edu)
6 362874 0.88% 291104 0.94% 22797739 1.56% Italy Italy
7 255947 0.62% 132905 0.43% 10901915 0.74% US Military (mil)
8 210656 0.51% 143883 0.46% 9172929 0.63% Canada Canada
9 199636 0.49% 151284 0.49% 9558033 0.65% United States United States
10 167319 0.41% 118440 0.38% 6682314 0.46% Non-Profit (org)
11 160654 0.39% 119003 0.38% 6349471 0.43% Japan Japan
12 132580 0.32% 89201 0.29% 5928966 0.40% Brazil Brazil
13 127165 0.31% 92448 0.30% 4460488 0.30% France France
14 121855 0.30% 89336 0.29% 4971587 0.34% Argentina Argentina
15 111704 0.27% 84419 0.27% 3392250 0.23% Germany Germany
16 82847 0.20% 61159 0.20% 3936271 0.27% Mexico Mexico
17 77843 0.19% 59125 0.19% 4521584 0.31% Australia Australia
18 50997 0.12% 39823 0.13% 3034593 0.21% United Kingdom United Kingdom
19 50771 0.12% 39939 0.13% 2801696 0.19% India India
20 49652 0.12% 49542 0.16% 3229605 0.22% Syrian Arab Republic Syrian Arab Republic
21 47153 0.11% 38363 0.12% 1912669 0.13% Netherlands Netherlands
22 46327 0.11% 35168 0.11% 1226703 0.08% South Africa South Africa
23 45207 0.11% 35591 0.11% 1963471 0.13% Switzerland Switzerland
24 32365 0.08% 24834 0.08% 2056209 0.14% Colombia Colombia
25 30599 0.07% 23744 0.08% 705579 0.05% Poland Poland
26 29882 0.07% 21159 0.07% 674329 0.05% Sweden Sweden
27 29510 0.07% 20264 0.07% 1856276 0.13% China China
28 28534 0.07% 24528 0.08% 1100948 0.08% Address Routing (arpa)
29 25255 0.06% 15242 0.05% 682931 0.05% Norway Norway
30 24212 0.06% 18102 0.06% 848068 0.06% Finland Finland
31 23563 0.06% 19668 0.06% 901431 0.06% Belgium Belgium
32 18871 0.05% 15820 0.05% 899333 0.06% Spain Spain
33 18772 0.05% 14468 0.05% 544103 0.04% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
34 18765 0.05% 13932 0.04% 715425 0.05% Greece Greece
35 18713 0.05% 14836 0.05% 770618 0.05% Austria Austria
36 17851 0.04% 13440 0.04% 592494 0.04% Czech Republic Czech Republic
37 17327 0.04% 13325 0.04% 739727 0.05% Russian Federation Russian Federation
38 17232 0.04% 14421 0.05% 1028253 0.07% Thailand Thailand
39 16686 0.04% 14018 0.05% 485345 0.03% Hungary Hungary
40 16656 0.04% 12014 0.04% 685889 0.05% Portugal Portugal
41 15590 0.04% 11989 0.04% 1048897 0.07% Taiwan Taiwan
42 13039 0.03% 9335 0.03% 527529 0.04% Uruguay Uruguay
43 12510 0.03% 9116 0.03% 1071695 0.07% New Zealand New Zealand
44 12038 0.03% 9635 0.03% 492600 0.03% Romania Romania
45 11432 0.03% 9192 0.03% 517945 0.04% Singapore Singapore
46 11194 0.03% 9152 0.03% 972434 0.07% Indonesia Indonesia
47 10661 0.03% 7822 0.03% 683999 0.05% Chile Chile
48 9271 0.02% 7744 0.02% 479045 0.03% Turkey Turkey
49 9132 0.02% 7755 0.02% 166621 0.01% Ukraine Ukraine
50 9085 0.02% 7511 0.02% 349038 0.02% Philippines Philippines
51 9000 0.02% 6907 0.02% 373642 0.03% Generic Business (biz)
52 8925 0.02% 6320 0.02% 216521 0.01% Estonia Estonia
53 8449 0.02% 6502 0.02% 429537 0.03% Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
54 8373 0.02% 6402 0.02% 211157 0.01% Croatia Croatia
55 7980 0.02% 5795 0.02% 356867 0.02% Guatemala Guatemala
56 7792 0.02% 6325 0.02% 274647 0.02% Denmark Denmark
57 6940 0.02% 5666 0.02% 286113 0.02% Cooperative Association (coop)
58 6431 0.02% 5123 0.02% 196012 0.01% Pakistan Pakistan
59 6358 0.02% 4974 0.02% 231751 0.02% Nicaragua Nicaragua
60 6248 0.02% 5171 0.02% 297546 0.02% Peru Peru
61 5949 0.01% 4811 0.02% 143799 0.01% Yemen Yemen
62 5934 0.01% 4216 0.01% 140540 0.01% Oman Oman
63 5556 0.01% 3902 0.01% 262742 0.02% Myanmar Myanmar
64 5041 0.01% 3754 0.01% 277390 0.02% Ireland Ireland
65 4968 0.01% 4314 0.01% 126386 0.01% Tuvalu Tuvalu
66 4709 0.01% 4505 0.01% 192100 0.01% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
67 4681 0.01% 3997 0.01% 162937 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
68 4424 0.01% 2788 0.01% 103812 0.01% Namibia Namibia
69 4379 0.01% 3674 0.01% 111170 0.01% Israel Israel
70 4315 0.01% 3577 0.01% 135150 0.01% Serbia Serbia
71 4282 0.01% 3351 0.01% 205164 0.01% Ecuador Ecuador
72 4014 0.01% 3167 0.01% 153112 0.01% Viet Nam Viet Nam
73 3884 0.01% 2930 0.01% 164825 0.01% Paraguay Paraguay
74 3576 0.01% 3212 0.01% 203065 0.01% Ghana Ghana
75 3493 0.01% 2569 0.01% 165999 0.01% Hong Kong Hong Kong
76 2746 0.01% 2565 0.01% 168568 0.01% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
77 2698 0.01% 2130 0.01% 214492 0.01% Kenya Kenya
78 2562 0.01% 2229 0.01% 121020 0.01% Bulgaria Bulgaria
79 2544 0.01% 1812 0.01% 156426 0.01% Latvia Latvia
80 2511 0.01% 2167 0.01% 245957 0.02% Generic TLD (info)
81 2484 0.01% 1873 0.01% 145941 0.01% French Polynesia French Polynesia
82 2394 0.01% 2000 0.01% 68545 0.00% Jordan Jordan
83 2393 0.01% 1803 0.01% 174720 0.01% El Salvador El Salvador
84 2255 0.01% 1622 0.01% 63162 0.00% Mozambique Mozambique
85 2103 0.01% 1667 0.01% 83598 0.01% Malaysia Malaysia
86 1734 0.00% 1325 0.00% 46538 0.00% Samoa Samoa
87 1656 0.00% 1374 0.00% 87471 0.01% Belize Belize
88 1596 0.00% 1143 0.00% 42325 0.00% Slovenia Slovenia
89 1576 0.00% 1283 0.00% 158228 0.01% Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
90 1486 0.00% 1249 0.00% 163800 0.01% Netherlands Antilles Netherlands Antilles
91 1446 0.00% 1190 0.00% 52010 0.00% Iran Iran
92 1434 0.00% 1274 0.00% 86056 0.01% European Union European Union
93 1406 0.00% 973 0.00% 82566 0.01% Madagascar Madagascar
94 1397 0.00% 1138 0.00% 40559 0.00% Nepal Nepal
95 1336 0.00% 1082 0.00% 50560 0.00% Venezuela Venezuela
96 1310 0.00% 1096 0.00% 79869 0.01% Bolivia Bolivia
97 1245 0.00% 990 0.00% 239766 0.02% Lithuania Lithuania
98 1233 0.00% 819 0.00% 64401 0.00% Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
99 1125 0.00% 792 0.00% 22810 0.00% Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
100 1057 0.00% 870 0.00% 27838 0.00% Zimbabwe Zimbabwe


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23