Usage Statistics for www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov

Summary Period: June 2012
Generated 14-Aug-2012 15:19 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2012
Total Hits 86122344
Total Files 77188418
Total Pages 4424065
Total Visits 1066174
Total KBytes 1373269954
Total Unique Sites 1042832
Total Unique URLs 233753
Total Unique Referrers 36933
Total Unique User Agents 51909
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 119614 236827
Hits per Day 2870744 4942663
Files per Day 2572947 4615436
Pages per Day 147468 178949
Sites per Day 34761 97096
Visits per Day 35539 44761
KBytes per Day 45775665 63514801
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.14% 120441
Code 200 - OK 89.63% 77188418
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.13% 110235
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.03% 28382
Code 304 - Not Modified 6.65% 5729671
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 41
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 84
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 75
Code 404 - Not Found 0.70% 605194
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.01% 8524
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 106
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 29
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1
Code 502 - Bad Gateway 0.00% 5
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 2.71% 2331138

Daily usage for June 2012

Daily Statistics for June 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4203685 4.88% 3917157 5.07% 164141 3.71% 31618 2.97% 66239 6.35% 44244831 3.22%
2 3963703 4.60% 3775175 4.89% 138255 3.13% 26075 2.45% 56129 5.38% 33170722 2.42%
3 4062209 4.72% 3844221 4.98% 136262 3.08% 27376 2.57% 57112 5.48% 36575771 2.66%
4 4493358 5.22% 4164751 5.40% 163972 3.71% 34053 3.19% 69043 6.62% 48798004 3.55%
5 4545681 5.28% 4235272 5.49% 162945 3.68% 34910 3.27% 64638 6.20% 51159044 3.73%
6 4522778 5.25% 4203593 5.45% 156375 3.53% 34554 3.24% 65269 6.26% 48433771 3.53%
7 4666483 5.42% 4339923 5.62% 176767 4.00% 38575 3.62% 78503 7.53% 48818371 3.55%
8 4617849 5.36% 4311615 5.59% 158825 3.59% 34679 3.25% 75244 7.22% 47412157 3.45%
9 4367127 5.07% 4147469 5.37% 149499 3.38% 29698 2.79% 59867 5.74% 36078743 2.63%
10 4406286 5.12% 4192599 5.43% 147418 3.33% 30762 2.89% 60208 5.77% 34704744 2.53%
11 4898694 5.69% 4557571 5.90% 158718 3.59% 38374 3.60% 77703 7.45% 48649814 3.54%
12 4942663 5.74% 4615436 5.98% 165978 3.75% 37265 3.50% 72658 6.97% 47882636 3.49%
13 4068193 4.72% 3763765 4.88% 153776 3.48% 35660 3.34% 65494 6.28% 45503501 3.31%
14 2567751 2.98% 2276375 2.95% 94812 2.14% 34569 3.24% 61114 5.86% 44499420 3.24%
15 2091220 2.43% 1815867 2.35% 88531 2.00% 33440 3.14% 61543 5.90% 40528775 2.95%
16 1656451 1.92% 1437729 1.86% 68413 1.55% 27791 2.61% 57071 5.47% 33247427 2.42%
17 1521223 1.77% 1299386 1.68% 73164 1.65% 29244 2.74% 55679 5.34% 34021137 2.48%
18 1798778 2.09% 1446611 1.87% 111473 2.52% 40074 3.76% 70589 6.77% 51007661 3.71%
19 1806556 2.10% 1455577 1.89% 178830 4.04% 39861 3.74% 78311 7.51% 52725070 3.84%
20 1711429 1.99% 1368566 1.77% 169373 3.83% 37893 3.55% 79372 7.61% 50152424 3.65%
21 1720979 2.00% 1376060 1.78% 161731 3.66% 39020 3.66% 81769 7.84% 52119076 3.80%
22 1533226 1.78% 1232682 1.60% 151197 3.42% 37292 3.50% 84675 8.12% 48149933 3.51%
23 1341890 1.56% 1104118 1.43% 140532 3.18% 33838 3.17% 75285 7.22% 40747998 2.97%
24 1389794 1.61% 1119119 1.45% 140076 3.17% 35802 3.36% 86198 8.27% 44303179 3.23%
25 1777874 2.06% 1383822 1.79% 178949 4.04% 44761 4.20% 97096 9.31% 63514801 4.63%
26 1648151 1.91% 1285382 1.67% 177530 4.01% 42973 4.03% 90169 8.65% 58048972 4.23%
27 1554153 1.80% 1208223 1.57% 171618 3.88% 41318 3.88% 88733 8.51% 51745264 3.77%
28 1546853 1.80% 1194054 1.55% 177180 4.00% 42100 3.95% 82401 7.90% 49898322 3.63%
29 1441904 1.67% 1120623 1.45% 163131 3.69% 39475 3.70% 77604 7.44% 48398120 3.52%
30 1255403 1.46% 995677 1.29% 144594 3.27% 35745 3.35% 69960 6.71% 38730267 2.82%

Hourly usage for June 2012

Hourly Statistics for June 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 111099 3332989 3.87% 100337 3010127 3.90% 5735 172074 3.89% 1855627 55668805 4.05%
1 110873 3326206 3.86% 99766 2992986 3.88% 5905 177169 4.00% 1902611 57078331 4.16%
2 109305 3279152 3.81% 98657 2959710 3.83% 5982 179464 4.06% 1853203 55596095 4.05%
3 106671 3200157 3.72% 97212 2916375 3.78% 5683 170515 3.85% 1583235 47497050 3.46%
4 104273 3128195 3.63% 96488 2894661 3.75% 5205 156178 3.53% 1330249 39907478 2.91%
5 103132 3093969 3.59% 96384 2891539 3.75% 4737 142121 3.21% 1104877 33146323 2.41%
6 100536 3016092 3.50% 93402 2802089 3.63% 4392 131765 2.98% 971330 29139909 2.12%
7 105765 3172967 3.68% 99071 2972138 3.85% 4390 131708 2.98% 989847 29695420 2.16%
8 108083 3242506 3.76% 101030 3030926 3.93% 4427 132819 3.00% 1024311 30729327 2.24%
9 109980 3299403 3.83% 102772 3083166 3.99% 4373 131218 2.97% 1087805 32634142 2.38%
10 115675 3470279 4.03% 106465 3193979 4.14% 4888 146645 3.31% 1352797 40583913 2.96%
11 125102 3753070 4.36% 112393 3371819 4.37% 5774 173239 3.92% 1854326 55629779 4.05%
12 131863 3955903 4.59% 116864 3505945 4.54% 6582 197476 4.46% 2258693 67760801 4.93%
13 135915 4077472 4.73% 119394 3581820 4.64% 7132 213988 4.84% 2513367 75401010 5.49%
14 134995 4049877 4.70% 118096 3542895 4.59% 6990 209706 4.74% 2457591 73727739 5.37%
15 132386 3971598 4.61% 116151 3484554 4.51% 6984 209530 4.74% 2371271 71138123 5.18%
16 129780 3893420 4.52% 114099 3422983 4.43% 6841 205242 4.64% 2300222 69006667 5.02%
17 126745 3802353 4.42% 111998 3359966 4.35% 6761 202846 4.59% 2156440 64693201 4.71%
18 126141 3784247 4.39% 111061 3331832 4.32% 6721 201636 4.56% 2281188 68435644 4.98%
19 138764 4162947 4.83% 118723 3561717 4.61% 7905 237164 5.36% 2877872 86336151 6.29%
20 143800 4314005 5.01% 123242 3697264 4.79% 10548 316454 7.15% 3070913 92127390 6.71%
21 130481 3914437 4.55% 114172 3425167 4.44% 8153 244592 5.53% 2562704 76881125 5.60%
22 118973 3569193 4.14% 105930 3177910 4.12% 6789 203699 4.60% 2140857 64225707 4.68%
23 110396 3311907 3.85% 99228 2976850 3.86% 4560 136817 3.09% 1874327 56229823 4.09%

Top 200 of 233753 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 53488413 62.11% 53055000 3.86% /products/stratosphere/*
2 52369504 60.81% 20626133 1.50% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
3 8148299 9.46% 663362167 48.31% /products/predictions/*
4 3184294 3.70% 179930639 13.10% /products/precip/*
5 2741244 3.18% 164374104 11.97% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
6 1282150 1.49% 306378 0.02% /
7 1095377 1.27% 47013874 3.42% /products/expert_assessment/*
8 876079 1.02% 22018712 1.60% /products/fews/*
9 843093 0.98% 55043239 4.01% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
10 607811 0.71% 77093059 5.61% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
11 529306 0.61% 71008535 5.17% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
12 508055 0.59% 65301259 4.76% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
13 487992 0.57% 63018337 4.59% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
14 410241 0.48% 8689423 0.63% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
15 378128 0.44% 13883501 1.01% /products/african_desk/*
16 377295 0.44% 6413249 0.47% /soilmst/*
17 340726 0.40% 3264576 0.24% /products/hurricane/*
18 319170 0.37% 11990803 0.87% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
19 312768 0.36% 10907595 0.79% /products/people/*
20 268897 0.31% 17136191 1.25% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
21 243874 0.28% 7543453 0.55% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
22 234336 0.27% 10503267 0.76% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
23 223669 0.26% 5244764 0.38% /products/outlooks/*
24 212510 0.25% 2980104 0.22% /
25 166634 0.19% 9706375 0.71% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
26 166275 0.19% 1668497 0.12% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
27 164329 0.19% 62699638 4.57% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
28 164219 0.19% 5210864 0.38% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
29 163676 0.19% 4669055 0.34% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
30 162369 0.19% 58166410 4.24% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
31 161142 0.19% 5799793 0.42% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
32 160265 0.19% 5433337 0.40% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
33 160252 0.19% 53366936 3.89% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
34 159682 0.19% 7918476 0.58% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
35 158776 0.18% 49444369 3.60% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
36 154644 0.18% 1749639 0.13% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
37 146217 0.17% 1846545 0.13% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
38 145116 0.17% 4996817 0.36% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
39 143213 0.17% 1231255 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/*
40 138409 0.16% 2657155 0.19% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
41 126805 0.15% 1878449 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
42 116211 0.13% 1483512 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
43 114301 0.13% 4192323 0.31% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
44 102799 0.12% 2278084 0.17% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
45 100539 0.12% 1681765 0.12% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
46 98948 0.11% 1323891 0.10% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
47 93664 0.11% 1141000 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
48 93082 0.11% 981034 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
49 89715 0.10% 19658079 1.43% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
50 88332 0.10% 1040058 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
51 87670 0.10% 868623 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
52 87225 0.10% 692046 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
53 86883 0.10% 12517306 0.91% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
54 81720 0.09% 2743561 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
55 81391 0.09% 2131049 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
56 81256 0.09% 2132993 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
57 81213 0.09% 2127009 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
58 81012 0.09% 2123657 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
59 80719 0.09% 434641 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
60 80384 0.09% 9627946 0.70% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
61 78827 0.09% 1059308 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
62 77515 0.09% 556123 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
63 72655 0.08% 1200056 0.09% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
64 71185 0.08% 491821 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/
65 70526 0.08% 6632715 0.48% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
66 68285 0.08% 1541002 0.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
67 65700 0.08% 513667 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
68 64877 0.08% 739274 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
69 63812 0.07% 642532 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
70 63551 0.07% 549983 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
71 63171 0.07% 611598 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
72 63066 0.07% 542827 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
73 62609 0.07% 588586 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
74 62459 0.07% 581392 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
75 62331 0.07% 542828 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
76 61955 0.07% 531798 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
77 60884 0.07% 573052 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
78 60534 0.07% 497098 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
79 59661 0.07% 568288 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
80 59626 0.07% 487676 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
81 59326 0.07% 193088 0.01% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/bulletin.txt
82 58994 0.07% 555361 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
83 58967 0.07% 475428 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
84 58958 0.07% 540605 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
85 58950 0.07% 552353 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
86 58621 0.07% 462993 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_prcp.gif
87 58617 0.07% 462988 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_prcp.gif
88 56949 0.07% 1078927 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
89 56410 0.07% 456954 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/610day.01.gif
90 56335 0.07% 2711009 0.20% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
91 56049 0.07% 2316281 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
92 54190 0.06% 1399178 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
93 53867 0.06% 1072618 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
94 52947 0.06% 390830 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
95 51619 0.06% 1652751 0.12% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
96 51317 0.06% 807365 0.06% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
97 50775 0.06% 25429389 1.85% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
98 49848 0.06% 400494 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/610day.02.gif
99 42542 0.05% 14425816 1.05% /products/outreach/*
100 40106 0.05% 388268 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/814day.02.gif
101 39590 0.05% 1806553 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
102 39166 0.05% 376763 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/814day.01.gif
103 38504 0.04% 414463 0.03% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/Figures/daily/curr.w.anom.daily.gif
104 37421 0.04% 1391428 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
105 37280 0.04% 558795 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
106 37245 0.04% 219993 0.02% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
107 37016 0.04% 471501 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
108 36667 0.04% 2425543 0.18% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
109 35852 0.04% 245678 0.02% /products/forecasts/
110 35405 0.04% 608903 0.04% /press.shtml
111 35153 0.04% 9071647 0.66% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
112 33201 0.04% 171003 0.01% /products/predictions/30day/
113 33062 0.04% 881451 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
114 32495 0.04% 464682 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ALL_emean_phase_full.gif
115 32207 0.04% 406425 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.obs.gif
116 31913 0.04% 360780 0.03% /products/forecasts/forecast_suites.gif
117 31850 0.04% 968766 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
118 31227 0.04% 803741 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
119 31027 0.04% 1866683 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
120 30478 0.04% 407747 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/5yrcomp.gif
121 29946 0.03% 402438 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
122 29376 0.03% 618594 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
123 28941 0.03% 1974898 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
124 27763 0.03% 86625 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.gif
125 27205 0.03% 1457514 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
126 26994 0.03% 563976 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
127 26410 0.03% 971737 0.07% /pacdir/*
128 26303 0.03% 282589 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/combphase_noCFSfull.gif
129 25465 0.03% 291574 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
130 25161 0.03% 302213 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.ao.cdas.gif
131 24783 0.03% 144035 0.01% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
132 24772 0.03% 400538 0.03% /soilmst/img/cas_w_mon.lead1.gif
133 24621 0.03% 43232 0.00% /products/predictions/long_range/poe_graph_index.php
134 24305 0.03% 96380 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/month.aao.gif
135 24083 0.03% 97482 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/month.ao.gif
136 24015 0.03% 389365 0.03% /soilmst/img/curr.w.mrf1.daily.gif
137 23813 0.03% 32223 0.00% /data/teledoc/nao.timeseries.gif
138 23542 0.03% 140344 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/gfs.gif
139 23466 0.03% 986189 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
140 23407 0.03% 1089589 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
141 23260 0.03% 414413 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/cold.gif
142 23149 0.03% 186217 0.01% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat.gif
143 23118 0.03% 165021 0.01% /products/predictions/90day/
144 23089 0.03% 151349 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.aao.cdas.gif
145 23033 0.03% 603963 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
146 23026 0.03% 411556 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm.gif
147 22969 0.03% 79184 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
148 22940 0.03% 79110 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
149 22813 0.03% 645871 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmax.gif
150 22731 0.03% 263325 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/tm_order.gif
151 22723 0.03% 12710534 0.93% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
152 22594 0.03% 921083 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
153 22574 0.03% 58703 0.00% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/season.JFM.ao.gif
154 22545 0.03% 554462 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp7.gif
155 22446 0.03% 767677 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
156 22433 0.03% 602655 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp10.gif
157 22420 0.03% 1099468 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
158 22415 0.03% 846701 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
159 22383 0.03% 1266615 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
160 22373 0.03% 1229095 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
161 22352 0.03% 665623 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp7.gif
162 22352 0.03% 1131077 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
163 22339 0.03% 1136531 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
164 22331 0.03% 642542 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmint.gif
165 22330 0.03% 936642 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
166 22325 0.03% 687275 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
167 22302 0.03% 927790 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
168 22282 0.03% 10289 0.00% /soilmst/img/curr.w.anom.gif
169 22277 0.03% 882294 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
170 22257 0.03% 941476 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/figure6.gif
171 22251 0.03% 976256 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
172 22242 0.03% 928559 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
173 22227 0.03% 668410 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp10.gif
174 22201 0.03% 817717 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin8.gif
175 22199 0.03% 837159 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp3.gif
176 22197 0.03% 1040716 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
177 22180 0.03% 641777 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp7.gif
178 22177 0.03% 954002 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
179 22177 0.03% 940900 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
180 22163 0.03% 794912 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax8.gif
181 22145 0.03% 831199 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_asia_south.336.500.gif
182 22120 0.03% 842347 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
183 22092 0.03% 1000986 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
184 22082 0.03% 91074 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_southamerica.168.hly.gif
185 22054 0.03% 78431 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_southamerica.2.gif
186 22050 0.03% 1049905 0.08% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
187 22045 0.03% 1022547 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
188 22041 0.03% 1013518 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
189 22029 0.03% 10331 0.00% /robots.txt
190 22028 0.03% 996600 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
191 22019 0.03% 479368 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp10.gif
192 22013 0.03% 1009691 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
193 22009 0.03% 986197 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
194 21976 0.03% 849394 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
195 21972 0.03% 832007 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
196 21949 0.03% 78209 0.01% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_southamerica.2.gif
197 21885 0.03% 22491 0.00% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.mrf.obs.gif
198 21838 0.03% 8572 0.00% /soilmst/img/curr.w.full.gif
199 21540 0.03% 8314732 0.61% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
200 21508 0.02% 6772288 0.49% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
View All URLs

Top 200 of 233753 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 8148299 9.46% 663362167 48.31% /products/predictions/*
2 3184294 3.70% 179930639 13.10% /products/precip/*
3 2741244 3.18% 164374104 11.97% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
4 607811 0.71% 77093059 5.61% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
5 529306 0.61% 71008535 5.17% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
6 508055 0.59% 65301259 4.76% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
7 487992 0.57% 63018337 4.59% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
8 164329 0.19% 62699638 4.57% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
9 162369 0.19% 58166410 4.24% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
10 843093 0.98% 55043239 4.01% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
11 160252 0.19% 53366936 3.89% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
12 53488413 62.11% 53055000 3.86% /products/stratosphere/*
13 158776 0.18% 49444369 3.60% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
14 1095377 1.27% 47013874 3.42% /products/expert_assessment/*
15 19849 0.02% 27698365 2.02% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
16 17426 0.02% 26362481 1.92% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
17 50775 0.06% 25429389 1.85% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
18 876079 1.02% 22018712 1.60% /products/fews/*
19 52369504 60.81% 20626133 1.50% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
20 89715 0.10% 19658079 1.43% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
21 268897 0.31% 17136191 1.25% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
22 42542 0.05% 14425816 1.05% /products/outreach/*
23 10727 0.01% 14149286 1.03% /products/intraseasonal/z500_sh_30d_anim.gif
24 378128 0.44% 13883501 1.01% /products/african_desk/*
25 22723 0.03% 12710534 0.93% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
26 86883 0.10% 12517306 0.91% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
27 319170 0.37% 11990803 0.87% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
28 9026 0.01% 11516742 0.84% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim.gif
29 312768 0.36% 10907595 0.79% /products/people/*
30 234336 0.27% 10503267 0.76% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
31 166634 0.19% 9706375 0.71% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
32 80384 0.09% 9627946 0.70% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
33 35153 0.04% 9071647 0.66% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
34 410241 0.48% 8689423 0.63% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
35 21540 0.03% 8314732 0.61% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
36 159682 0.19% 7918476 0.58% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
37 243874 0.28% 7543453 0.55% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ewp.gif
38 21508 0.02% 6772288 0.49% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
39 70526 0.08% 6632715 0.48% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
40 377295 0.44% 6413249 0.47% /soilmst/*
41 161142 0.19% 5799793 0.42% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
42 160265 0.19% 5433337 0.40% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
43 223669 0.26% 5244764 0.38% /products/outlooks/*
44 164219 0.19% 5210864 0.38% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
45 145116 0.17% 4996817 0.36% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
46 163676 0.19% 4669055 0.34% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
47 114301 0.13% 4192323 0.31% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
48 340726 0.40% 3264576 0.24% /products/hurricane/*
49 3815 0.00% 3020966 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.ppt
50 212510 0.25% 2980104 0.22% /
51 10361 0.01% 2954790 0.22% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
52 20251 0.02% 2766314 0.20% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
53 81720 0.09% 2743561 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
54 56335 0.07% 2711009 0.20% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
55 138409 0.16% 2657155 0.19% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
56 7078 0.01% 2656463 0.19% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.jpg
57 2833 0.00% 2613025 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.gif
58 8604 0.01% 2576142 0.19% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
59 9606 0.01% 2557557 0.19% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
60 9916 0.01% 2494493 0.18% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
61 36667 0.04% 2425543 0.18% /products/predictions/tools/edb/lbfinal.gif
62 11381 0.01% 2406931 0.18% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
63 14955 0.02% 2372972 0.17% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
64 56049 0.07% 2316281 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
65 102799 0.12% 2278084 0.17% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
66 81256 0.09% 2132993 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
67 81391 0.09% 2131049 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
68 81213 0.09% 2127009 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
69 81012 0.09% 2123657 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
70 7073 0.01% 2061717 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/olra_last30days-3plots_2.gif
71 28941 0.03% 1974898 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
72 14574 0.02% 1934181 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
73 12350 0.01% 1892332 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_small.png
74 126805 0.15% 1878449 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
75 31027 0.04% 1866683 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
76 146217 0.17% 1846545 0.13% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
77 2025 0.00% 1836817 0.13% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.oisst.gif
78 39590 0.05% 1806553 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
79 5578 0.01% 1789082 0.13% /products/intraseasonal/olr_hov_last180days_2.gif
80 154644 0.18% 1749639 0.13% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
81 5258 0.01% 1703936 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_2.gif
82 5015 0.01% 1684716 0.12% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_850_2.gif
83 100539 0.12% 1681765 0.12% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
84 166275 0.19% 1668497 0.12% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
85 51619 0.06% 1652751 0.12% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
86 4693 0.01% 1591429 0.12% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u200_2.gif
87 4858 0.01% 1558517 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u850_2.gif
88 68285 0.08% 1541002 0.11% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
89 116211 0.13% 1483512 0.11% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
90 27205 0.03% 1457514 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
91 54190 0.06% 1399178 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
92 37421 0.04% 1391428 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
93 98948 0.11% 1323891 0.10% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
94 22383 0.03% 1266615 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
95 143213 0.17% 1231255 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/*
96 22373 0.03% 1229095 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
97 16054 0.02% 1209084 0.09% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f2_wmo.gif
98 72655 0.08% 1200056 0.09% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
99 669 0.00% 1180542 0.09% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
100 93664 0.11% 1141000 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
101 22339 0.03% 1136531 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
102 22352 0.03% 1131077 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
103 22420 0.03% 1099468 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
104 20229 0.02% 1091091 0.08% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
105 23407 0.03% 1089589 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
106 5420 0.01% 1086788 0.08% /products/outreach/anniversary.pdf
107 56949 0.07% 1078927 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
108 20889 0.02% 1073089 0.08% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
109 53867 0.06% 1072618 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
110 9550 0.01% 1063476 0.08% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours.png
111 78827 0.09% 1059308 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
112 22050 0.03% 1049905 0.08% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
113 1841 0.00% 1042315 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/stloop.gif
114 22197 0.03% 1040716 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
115 88332 0.10% 1040058 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
116 22045 0.03% 1022547 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
117 22041 0.03% 1013518 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
118 22013 0.03% 1009691 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
119 22092 0.03% 1000986 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
120 22028 0.03% 996600 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
121 22009 0.03% 986197 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
122 23466 0.03% 986189 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/ENSO_DD_archive.shtml
123 93082 0.11% 981034 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
124 22251 0.03% 976256 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
125 26410 0.03% 971737 0.07% /pacdir/*
126 31850 0.04% 968766 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
127 2111 0.00% 967380 0.07% /products/CDB/Bulletin_cover.gif
128 22177 0.03% 954002 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
129 1359 0.00% 952058 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.pdf
130 743 0.00% 945700 0.07% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.h300.gif
131 22257 0.03% 941476 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/figure6.gif
132 22177 0.03% 940900 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
133 4526 0.01% 939989 0.07% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_heat_2.gif
134 22330 0.03% 936642 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
135 22242 0.03% 928559 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
136 22302 0.03% 927790 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
137 22594 0.03% 921083 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
138 6425 0.01% 905840 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_850wind_small.gif
139 916 0.00% 891968 0.06% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xz/movie.temp.0n.gif
140 18187 0.02% 882387 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
141 22277 0.03% 882294 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
142 33062 0.04% 881451 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
143 87670 0.10% 868623 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
144 671 0.00% 854556 0.06% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.sl.gif
145 21976 0.03% 849394 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
146 22415 0.03% 846701 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
147 22120 0.03% 842347 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
148 22199 0.03% 837159 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp3.gif
149 21972 0.03% 832007 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
150 22145 0.03% 831199 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_asia_south.336.500.gif
151 460 0.00% 819276 0.06% /products/intraseasonal/temp50anim.gif
152 22201 0.03% 817717 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin8.gif
153 742 0.00% 813240 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.ppt
154 51317 0.06% 807365 0.06% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
155 5983 0.01% 805183 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_850wind_small.gif
156 31227 0.04% 803741 0.06% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
157 10007 0.01% 795245 0.06% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f3_wmo.gif
158 22163 0.03% 794912 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax8.gif
159 465 0.00% 773836 0.06% /products/intraseasonal/temp30anim.gif
160 22446 0.03% 767677 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
161 5980 0.01% 765406 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/MJO_summary.pdf
162 447 0.00% 760265 0.06% /products/GODAS/ocean_briefing_gif/global_ocean_monitoring_current.ppt
163 9378 0.01% 748866 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f4_wmo.gif
164 64877 0.08% 739274 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
165 14597 0.02% 732621 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
166 16359 0.02% 731030 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan6.gif
167 5393 0.01% 723862 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_200wind_small.gif
168 5676 0.01% 722251 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_200wind_small.gif
169 4153 0.00% 699956 0.05% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_small.png
170 87225 0.10% 692046 0.05% /products/forecasts/*
171 22325 0.03% 687275 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
172 13118 0.02% 686637 0.05% /products/hurricane/sstanim.gif
173 22227 0.03% 668410 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp10.gif
174 22352 0.03% 665623 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp7.gif
175 11314 0.01% 659140 0.05% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
176 999 0.00% 652269 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/drought_monitor.pdf
177 22813 0.03% 645871 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmax.gif
178 22331 0.03% 642542 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmint.gif
179 63812 0.07% 642532 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
180 22180 0.03% 641777 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp7.gif
181 651 0.00% 637734 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.d20.gif
182 29376 0.03% 618594 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
183 10746 0.01% 611657 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif
184 63171 0.07% 611598 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
185 35405 0.04% 608903 0.04% /press.shtml
186 13950 0.02% 604174 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/olra-30d.gif
187 23033 0.03% 603963 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
188 22433 0.03% 602655 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp10.gif
189 3759 0.00% 599660 0.04% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_small.png
190 62609 0.07% 588586 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
191 62459 0.07% 581392 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
192 8305 0.01% 576516 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_60E_1.gif
193 60884 0.07% 573052 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
194 59661 0.07% 568288 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
195 26994 0.03% 563976 0.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
196 37280 0.04% 558795 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
197 77515 0.09% 556123 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
198 58994 0.07% 555361 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
199 22545 0.03% 554462 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp7.gif
200 58950 0.07% 552353 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif

Top 200 of 18908 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 212510 0.25% 180686 14.69% /
2 102799 0.12% 73759 6.00% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
3 77515 0.09% 71470 5.81% /products/predictions/610day/
4 68285 0.08% 52734 4.29% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
5 52947 0.06% 35075 2.85% /products/predictions/814day/
6 33062 0.04% 34600 2.81% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
7 37245 0.04% 33368 2.71% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
8 31227 0.04% 33148 2.70% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
9 35852 0.04% 31210 2.54% /products/forecasts/
10 26994 0.03% 29854 2.43% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
11 25465 0.03% 28186 2.29% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
12 65700 0.08% 25988 2.11% /products/predictions/610day/
13 23033 0.03% 24002 1.95% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
14 1282150 1.49% 22577 1.84% /
15 24783 0.03% 21718 1.77% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
16 71185 0.08% 18412 1.50% /products/predictions/814day/
17 33201 0.04% 16936 1.38% /products/predictions/30day/
18 19877 0.02% 14086 1.15% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
19 10547 0.01% 12852 1.05% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
20 23118 0.03% 12788 1.04% /products/predictions/90day/
21 12086 0.01% 12448 1.01% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
22 13401 0.02% 12303 1.00% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
23 51619 0.06% 12011 0.98% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
24 8260 0.01% 8524 0.69% /products/predictions/threats/
25 16450 0.02% 8117 0.66% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
26 10126 0.01% 7381 0.60% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
27 7059 0.01% 7380 0.60% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
28 8819 0.01% 7241 0.59% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
29 7053 0.01% 7131 0.58% /products/predictions/
30 8915 0.01% 6760 0.55% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
31 64877 0.08% 6668 0.54% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
32 6942 0.01% 6009 0.49% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
33 4181 0.00% 5791 0.47% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
34 6275 0.01% 5767 0.47% /comment-form.html
35 6771 0.01% 5077 0.41% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
36 35405 0.04% 4625 0.38% /press.shtml
37 7423 0.01% 4580 0.37% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
38 11519 0.01% 4015 0.33% /products/Drought/
39 7118 0.01% 3994 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
40 3519 0.00% 3910 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
41 3693 0.00% 3755 0.31% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
42 5245 0.01% 3647 0.30% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
43 5166 0.01% 3608 0.29% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
44 4523 0.01% 3602 0.29% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
45 5976 0.01% 3395 0.28% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
46 5685 0.01% 3320 0.27% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
47 3900 0.00% 3245 0.26% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
48 2902 0.00% 3228 0.26% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
49 4426 0.01% 3181 0.26% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
50 5229 0.01% 2946 0.24% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
51 4503 0.01% 2860 0.23% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
52 3668 0.00% 2739 0.22% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
53 3583 0.00% 2733 0.22% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
54 3233 0.00% 2654 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
55 5527 0.01% 2581 0.21% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
56 138409 0.16% 2541 0.21% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
57 3573 0.00% 2487 0.20% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
58 3297 0.00% 2352 0.19% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
59 2885 0.00% 2293 0.19% /data/indices/
60 2969 0.00% 2173 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
61 2541 0.00% 2096 0.17% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
62 1867 0.00% 2021 0.16% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
63 2902 0.00% 1978 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/wkxzteq.shtml
64 1893 0.00% 1953 0.16% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
65 3055 0.00% 1945 0.16% /products/hurricane/
66 1904 0.00% 1919 0.16% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
67 3754 0.00% 1904 0.15% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
68 2204 0.00% 1862 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
69 4599 0.01% 1747 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
70 5233 0.01% 1740 0.14% /products/site_index.shtml
71 2093 0.00% 1688 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
72 1716 0.00% 1650 0.13% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
73 1711 0.00% 1619 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
74 2206 0.00% 1574 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
75 1430 0.00% 1565 0.13% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
76 1694 0.00% 1303 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
77 1408 0.00% 1290 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
78 2309 0.00% 1277 0.10% /data/indices/soi
79 1922 0.00% 1226 0.10% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
80 1213 0.00% 1206 0.10% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
81 1839 0.00% 1171 0.10% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
82 1139 0.00% 1121 0.09% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
83 2302 0.00% 1006 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
84 1508 0.00% 1000 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
85 1933 0.00% 996 0.08% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
86 1528 0.00% 983 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
87 943 0.00% 963 0.08% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
88 1322 0.00% 905 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/
89 1000 0.00% 888 0.07% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
90 1152 0.00% 864 0.07% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
91 1353 0.00% 849 0.07% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
92 1161 0.00% 848 0.07% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
93 1013 0.00% 833 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
94 1038 0.00% 831 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
95 704 0.00% 831 0.07% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
96 632 0.00% 827 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
97 1990 0.00% 825 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
98 1996 0.00% 824 0.07% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
99 813 0.00% 805 0.07% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.html
100 1574 0.00% 801 0.07% /products/monitoring_and_data/topsoil.shtml
101 1681 0.00% 795 0.06% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
102 1173 0.00% 790 0.06% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
103 829 0.00% 785 0.06% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
104 2184 0.00% 782 0.06% /products/monitoring_and_data/
105 1233 0.00% 781 0.06% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
106 684 0.00% 777 0.06% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
107 1951 0.00% 766 0.06% /products/MD_index.shtml
108 764 0.00% 757 0.06% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
109 1086 0.00% 752 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
110 589 0.00% 735 0.06% /products/fews/SASIA/rfe.html
111 1316 0.00% 733 0.06% /products/GODAS/
112 1971 0.00% 724 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
113 909 0.00% 724 0.06% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
114 1484 0.00% 723 0.06% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
115 1099 0.00% 718 0.06% /top_ten.shtml
116 1323 0.00% 692 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
117 1954 0.00% 676 0.05% /soilmst/
118 1872 0.00% 672 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
119 1310 0.00% 657 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/palmer_drought/
120 712 0.00% 652 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
121 2097 0.00% 636 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
122 2491 0.00% 633 0.05% /products/CDB/
123 861 0.00% 632 0.05% /data/indices/tahiti
124 2168 0.00% 631 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
125 793 0.00% 627 0.05% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
126 972 0.00% 608 0.05% /products/
127 666 0.00% 600 0.05% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
128 2331 0.00% 585 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
129 579 0.00% 584 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
130 663 0.00% 579 0.05% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
131 1577 0.00% 579 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/
132 1894 0.00% 579 0.05% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
133 607 0.00% 574 0.05% /products/fews/
134 633 0.00% 573 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
135 633 0.00% 568 0.05% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
136 582 0.00% 544 0.04% /products/MD_index.html
137 2177 0.00% 533 0.04% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
138 602 0.00% 533 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
139 861 0.00% 529 0.04% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
140 1888 0.00% 526 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
141 987 0.00% 515 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
142 1358 0.00% 513 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
143 1919 0.00% 506 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
144 574 0.00% 503 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/monsoon_index.shtml
145 579 0.00% 502 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
146 603 0.00% 499 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
147 1206 0.00% 499 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
148 1384 0.00% 499 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/enso_cycle.shtml
149 1853 0.00% 498 0.04% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
150 564 0.00% 496 0.04% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
151 586 0.00% 496 0.04% /soilmst/w.shtml
152 1093 0.00% 489 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
153 1411 0.00% 475 0.04% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
154 667 0.00% 475 0.04% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
155 952 0.00% 472 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/restworld.shtml
156 1517 0.00% 469 0.04% /products/site_index.html
157 634 0.00% 462 0.04% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
158 1024 0.00% 462 0.04% /products/stratosphere/
159 420 0.00% 461 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao_index.html
160 797 0.00% 460 0.04% /products/wesley/
161 498 0.00% 448 0.04% /products/outlooks/hurricane.html
162 606 0.00% 446 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
163 416 0.00% 441 0.04% /products/fews/global/europe/
164 834 0.00% 441 0.04% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
165 548 0.00% 437 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
166 770 0.00% 435 0.04% /products/forecasts/extended_range_outlooks.shtml
167 980 0.00% 433 0.04% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
168 427 0.00% 429 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
169 556 0.00% 429 0.03% /products/predictions/30day/
170 647 0.00% 427 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.html
171 719 0.00% 423 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
172 886 0.00% 422 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
173 496 0.00% 414 0.03% /data/indices/olr
174 758 0.00% 394 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
175 440 0.00% 393 0.03% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usPrece3Sea.html
176 789 0.00% 392 0.03% /products/outreach/glossary.shtml
177 684 0.00% 389 0.03% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
178 764 0.00% 387 0.03% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
179 1047 0.00% 386 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/
180 1509 0.00% 382 0.03% /products/outlooks/hurricane2012/May/hurricane.shtml
181 615 0.00% 381 0.03% /products/precip/realtime/GIS/USMEX/USMEX-precip.shtml
182 727 0.00% 375 0.03% /products/african_desk/
183 440 0.00% 373 0.03% /data/teledoc/teleintro.shtml
184 970 0.00% 373 0.03% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
185 836 0.00% 372 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ncpe.shtml
186 555 0.00% 370 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/soi.shtml
187 1577 0.00% 369 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
188 499 0.00% 366 0.03% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Argentina/
189 621 0.00% 365 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
190 505 0.00% 365 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
191 383 0.00% 365 0.03% /products/fews/
192 1231 0.00% 361 0.03% /information/who_we_are/
193 402 0.00% 358 0.03% /products/wesley/g2ctl.html
194 565 0.00% 357 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/nino_regions.shtml
195 918 0.00% 356 0.03% /data/indices/darwin
196 1169 0.00% 349 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ecmf.shtml
197 504 0.00% 347 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
198 568 0.00% 343 0.03% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
199 516 0.00% 342 0.03% /information/personnel/
200 852 0.00% 342 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/climatology/

Top 200 of 19358 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 212510 0.25% 149573 12.87% /
2 71185 0.08% 66441 5.72% /products/predictions/814day/
3 102799 0.12% 57682 4.96% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
4 68285 0.08% 43903 3.78% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
5 52947 0.06% 41101 3.54% /products/predictions/814day/
6 37245 0.04% 31972 2.75% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
7 77515 0.09% 31799 2.74% /products/predictions/610day/
8 25465 0.03% 27766 2.39% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
9 33062 0.04% 27519 2.37% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
10 33201 0.04% 25342 2.18% /products/predictions/30day/
11 31227 0.04% 25320 2.18% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
12 65700 0.08% 24413 2.10% /products/predictions/610day/
13 26994 0.03% 23734 2.04% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
14 24783 0.03% 20884 1.80% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
15 1282150 1.49% 18877 1.62% /
16 23033 0.03% 17717 1.52% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
17 23118 0.03% 16753 1.44% /products/predictions/90day/
18 19877 0.02% 16662 1.43% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
19 35852 0.04% 16584 1.43% /products/forecasts/
20 12086 0.01% 12207 1.05% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
21 10547 0.01% 11241 0.97% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
22 51619 0.06% 10592 0.91% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
23 16450 0.02% 10091 0.87% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
24 13401 0.02% 9215 0.79% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
25 64877 0.08% 9139 0.79% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
26 8819 0.01% 7799 0.67% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
27 8260 0.01% 7435 0.64% /products/predictions/threats/
28 10126 0.01% 7226 0.62% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
29 11519 0.01% 7115 0.61% /products/Drought/
30 7059 0.01% 6334 0.55% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
31 6942 0.01% 6186 0.53% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
32 6275 0.01% 6001 0.52% /comment-form.html
33 6771 0.01% 5603 0.48% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
34 7118 0.01% 4650 0.40% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
35 35405 0.04% 4616 0.40% /press.shtml
36 4181 0.00% 4259 0.37% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
37 3900 0.00% 3956 0.34% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
38 4523 0.01% 3923 0.34% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
39 5229 0.01% 3819 0.33% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
40 3693 0.00% 3784 0.33% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
41 7423 0.01% 3729 0.32% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
42 5166 0.01% 3545 0.31% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
43 5245 0.01% 3506 0.30% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
44 7053 0.01% 3489 0.30% /products/predictions/
45 3668 0.00% 3465 0.30% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
46 4599 0.01% 3133 0.27% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
47 3519 0.00% 2948 0.25% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
48 5527 0.01% 2896 0.25% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
49 2902 0.00% 2861 0.25% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
50 5685 0.01% 2688 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
51 3297 0.00% 2518 0.22% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
52 8915 0.01% 2509 0.22% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
53 3754 0.00% 2454 0.21% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
54 5233 0.01% 2433 0.21% /products/site_index.shtml
55 2204 0.00% 2409 0.21% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
56 4426 0.01% 2400 0.21% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
57 3055 0.00% 2278 0.20% /products/hurricane/
58 3233 0.00% 2246 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
59 2902 0.00% 2242 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/wkxzteq.shtml
60 5976 0.01% 2096 0.18% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
61 2885 0.00% 2082 0.18% /data/indices/
62 138409 0.16% 2036 0.18% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
63 2206 0.00% 1991 0.17% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
64 2309 0.00% 1934 0.17% /data/indices/soi
65 4503 0.01% 1837 0.16% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
66 1694 0.00% 1690 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
67 1872 0.00% 1671 0.14% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
68 3573 0.00% 1656 0.14% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
69 1716 0.00% 1652 0.14% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
70 1893 0.00% 1644 0.14% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
71 1430 0.00% 1582 0.14% /products/fews/ITCZ/itcz.shtml
72 2302 0.00% 1567 0.13% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
73 2177 0.00% 1547 0.13% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
74 1990 0.00% 1470 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
75 1408 0.00% 1425 0.12% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
76 1919 0.00% 1357 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
77 3583 0.00% 1334 0.11% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
78 1996 0.00% 1307 0.11% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
79 1509 0.00% 1281 0.11% /products/outlooks/hurricane2012/May/hurricane.shtml
80 2168 0.00% 1247 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
81 2969 0.00% 1227 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
82 1411 0.00% 1198 0.10% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euT2me3Mon.html
83 2541 0.00% 1174 0.10% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
84 2331 0.00% 1164 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
85 1508 0.00% 1127 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
86 1577 0.00% 1125 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
87 1922 0.00% 1010 0.09% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
88 1353 0.00% 1001 0.09% /products/Epac_hurr/Epac_hurricane.html
89 1086 0.00% 989 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
90 1574 0.00% 979 0.08% /products/monitoring_and_data/topsoil.shtml
91 1894 0.00% 979 0.08% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
92 1867 0.00% 950 0.08% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
93 2491 0.00% 946 0.08% /products/CDB/
94 1152 0.00% 936 0.08% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
95 1971 0.00% 915 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
96 1323 0.00% 912 0.08% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
97 1038 0.00% 895 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
98 1888 0.00% 881 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
99 1200 0.00% 870 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer/2012/
100 1681 0.00% 842 0.07% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
101 1139 0.00% 840 0.07% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
102 943 0.00% 839 0.07% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
103 1312 0.00% 833 0.07% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
104 1000 0.00% 817 0.07% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
105 1093 0.00% 816 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ONI_change.shtml
106 1206 0.00% 813 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
107 813 0.00% 811 0.07% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.html
108 1316 0.00% 797 0.07% /products/GODAS/
109 1248 0.00% 779 0.07% /products/predictions/schedule.html
110 684 0.00% 769 0.07% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
111 978 0.00% 757 0.07% /products/CFSv2/htmls/euPrece3Mon.html
112 2093 0.00% 752 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
113 909 0.00% 744 0.06% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
114 1951 0.00% 738 0.06% /products/MD_index.shtml
115 1577 0.00% 736 0.06% /products/expert_assessment/
116 2184 0.00% 716 0.06% /products/monitoring_and_data/
117 704 0.00% 693 0.06% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
118 632 0.00% 692 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
119 1711 0.00% 673 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
120 764 0.00% 669 0.06% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
121 2097 0.00% 668 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
122 1358 0.00% 664 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
123 589 0.00% 645 0.06% /products/fews/SASIA/rfe.html
124 712 0.00% 637 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
125 834 0.00% 633 0.05% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
126 829 0.00% 629 0.05% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
127 1165 0.00% 626 0.05% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
128 980 0.00% 609 0.05% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
129 666 0.00% 606 0.05% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/u
130 1047 0.00% 605 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/
131 1169 0.00% 596 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/ecmf.shtml
132 579 0.00% 588 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/
133 1310 0.00% 579 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/palmer_drought/
134 1161 0.00% 578 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
135 633 0.00% 570 0.05% ////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////product
136 667 0.00% 570 0.05% /products/fews/rfe.shtml
137 1839 0.00% 570 0.05% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
138 1213 0.00% 569 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
139 595 0.00% 568 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/pastdata/degree_days/
140 1933 0.00% 562 0.05% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
141 663 0.00% 558 0.05% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_al
142 1954 0.00% 549 0.05% /soilmst/
143 633 0.00% 543 0.05% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/
144 758 0.00% 540 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
145 1904 0.00% 533 0.05% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
146 1233 0.00% 531 0.05% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
147 1013 0.00% 511 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
148 684 0.00% 511 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/asia.shtml
149 603 0.00% 507 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/
150 702 0.00% 507 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/strack_NH.shtml
151 579 0.00% 498 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/gfs_model.shtml
152 789 0.00% 498 0.04% /products/outreach/glossary.shtml
153 564 0.00% 498 0.04% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
154 1517 0.00% 487 0.04% /products/site_index.html
155 1303 0.00% 484 0.04% /information/who_we_are/mission.shtml
156 634 0.00% 483 0.04% //////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////produ
157 548 0.00% 474 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
158 574 0.00% 471 0.04% /products/Global_Monsoons/Asian_Monsoons/monsoon_index.shtml
159 717 0.00% 464 0.04% /products/predictions/90day/seasglossary.html
160 719 0.00% 462 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
161 737 0.00% 457 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/forca.shtml
162 2751 0.00% 455 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
163 606 0.00% 452 0.04% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_i
164 587 0.00% 444 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/month_nao_index.shtml
165 886 0.00% 442 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
166 602 0.00% 440 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
167 556 0.00% 439 0.04% /products/predictions/30day/
168 797 0.00% 432 0.04% /products/wesley/
169 1484 0.00% 431 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
170 852 0.00% 427 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/climatology/
171 427 0.00% 426 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
172 1528 0.00% 420 0.04% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
173 504 0.00% 418 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
174 793 0.00% 412 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/
175 496 0.00% 398 0.03% /data/indices/olr
176 487 0.00% 396 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_info.shtml
177 431 0.00% 395 0.03% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/weur_30temp.shtml
178 1173 0.00% 394 0.03% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
179 565 0.00% 393 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/nino_regions.shtml
180 607 0.00% 383 0.03% /products/fews/
181 591 0.00% 381 0.03% /products/people/mchen/cfsFcst/cfsMonPlot/monthPlot.html
182 972 0.00% 380 0.03% /products/
183 402 0.00% 380 0.03% /products/wesley/g2ctl.html
184 436 0.00% 377 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/blocking/real_time_nh/mrf3.nh.shtml
185 505 0.00% 374 0.03% /products/wesley/reanalysis2/
186 1231 0.00% 372 0.03% /information/who_we_are/
187 684 0.00% 370 0.03% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
188 987 0.00% 370 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
189 565 0.00% 369 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/us_impacts/ustp_impacts.shtml
190 440 0.00% 369 0.03% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/htmls/usPrece3Sea.html
191 1024 0.00% 369 0.03% /products/stratosphere/
192 524 0.00% 368 0.03% /products/predictions/threats/briefs/hgtP1.html
193 1853 0.00% 366 0.03% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/
194 465 0.00% 366 0.03% /products/outlooks/background_information.shtml
195 918 0.00% 365 0.03% /data/indices/darwin
196 621 0.00% 363 0.03% /////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_
197 562 0.00% 355 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off_index.html
198 487 0.00% 348 0.03% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
199 647 0.00% 346 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.html
200 764 0.00% 341 0.03% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/

Top 200 of 1042832 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 11545747 13.41% 11159489 14.46% 82811458 6.03% 23 0.00% comcast.net
2 5929940 6.89% 5747230 7.45% 42524497 3.10% 87 0.01% sbcglobal.net
3 5234422 6.08% 4939617 6.40% 50386190 3.67% 33 0.00% rr.com
4 4627404 5.37% 4267469 5.53% 30615080 2.23% 140 0.01% verizon.net
5 3385077 3.93% 3281859 4.25% 21826730 1.59% 276 0.03% charter.com
6 3365567 3.91% 3279876 4.25% 21891393 1.59% 273 0.03% cox.net
7 2560449 2.97% 2524094 3.27% 8734147 0.64% 390 0.04% windstream.net
8 2211127 2.57% 2159763 2.80% 12960792 0.94% 577 0.05% bellsouth.net
9 2138681 2.48% 2017181 2.61% 22614474 1.65% 404 0.04% qwest.net
10 1926806 2.24% 1925826 2.49% 1397149 0.10% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
11 1492636 1.73% 1439248 1.86% 10860284 0.79% 776 0.07% embarqhsd.net
12 1257297 1.46% 1257297 1.63% 0 0.00% 53 0.00% 16.10.9
13 1115714 1.30% 1058667 1.37% 10354107 0.75% 903 0.08% frontiernet.net
14 1085834 1.26% 1082065 1.40% 45229507 3.29% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
15 1085834 1.26% 1082065 1.40% 45229507 3.29% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
16 1073709 1.25% 1015935 1.32% 10416274 0.76% 1071 0.10% mchsi.com
17 836151 0.97% 794382 1.03% 6586381 0.48% 1068 0.10% centurytel.net
18 833681 0.97% 793162 1.03% 8584104 0.63% 1184 0.11% suddenlink.net
19 759538 0.88% 729483 0.95% 7884602 0.57% 1167 0.11% optonline.net
20 742127 0.86% 736229 0.95% 28746456 2.09% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
21 742127 0.86% 736229 0.95% 28746456 2.09% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
22 722508 0.84% 722395 0.94% 50691222 3.69% 0 0.00% 98.76.45
23 711468 0.83% 687135 0.89% 5516789 0.40% 1194 0.11% bhn.net
24 690903 0.80% 681113 0.88% 2390587 0.17% 1330 0.12% clearwire-wmx.net
25 624678 0.73% 297042 0.38% 12956467 0.94% 1064 0.10% comcastbusiness.net
26 567427 0.66% 459501 0.60% 24064620 1.75% 527 0.05% myvzw.com
27 528368 0.61% 501767 0.65% 6086041 0.44% 1259 0.12% swbell.net
28 394194 0.46% 385635 0.50% 2036192 0.15% 1167 0.11% mindspring.com
29 371712 0.43% 204817 0.27% 17554754 1.28% 1171 0.11% noaa.gov
30 344826 0.40% 335667 0.43% 1856467 0.14% 1162 0.11% insightbb.com
31 334728 0.39% 321370 0.42% 3770810 0.27% 1195 0.11% cableone.net
32 321172 0.37% 321170 0.42% 8459959 0.62% 0 0.00% esightdata.com
33 321172 0.37% 321170 0.42% 8459959 0.62% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
34 315464 0.37% 13470 0.02% 2173521 0.16% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
35 312822 0.36% 13181 0.02% 2150857 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.205
36 311823 0.36% 13678 0.02% 2135063 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.200
37 305263 0.35% 13148 0.02% 2094620 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
38 303399 0.35% 13151 0.02% 2137348 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.207
39 301119 0.35% 13517 0.02% 2092760 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
40 300193 0.35% 13529 0.02% 2129362 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.201
41 295174 0.34% 12810 0.02% 2056160 0.15% 4 0.00% 2.1.203
42 282553 0.33% 172367 0.22% 19211101 1.40% 46 0.00% googlebot.com
43 275950 0.32% 1223 0.00% 216597 0.02% 43 0.00% 173-161-80-213-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
44 274054 0.32% 260685 0.34% 2469436 0.18% 1190 0.11% bresnan.net
45 267305 0.31% 260764 0.34% 1632599 0.12% 1061 0.10% wideopenwest.com
46 265256 0.31% 249485 0.32% 2475464 0.18% 1263 0.12% tds.net
47 260096 0.30% 242758 0.31% 2255293 0.16% 1091 0.10% myfairpoint.net
48 253043 0.29% 249252 0.32% 1115026 0.08% 964 0.09% ptd.net
49 251806 0.29% 205289 0.27% 13297599 0.97% 1039 0.10% mycingular.net
50 242321 0.28% 232066 0.30% 1768193 0.13% 1073 0.10% ameritech.net
51 231771 0.27% 214442 0.28% 3309079 0.24% 1160 0.11% midco.net
52 230714 0.27% 45170 0.06% 575435 0.04% 0 0.00% 1.128.9
53 229446 0.27% 225280 0.29% 962178 0.07% 958 0.09% zoominternet.net
54 228966 0.27% 222962 0.29% 1282564 0.09% 958 0.09% fuse.net
55 224012 0.26% 215392 0.28% 382100 0.03% 170 0.02% 12.157.40
56 200209 0.23% 189284 0.25% 2196944 0.16% 1126 0.11% pacbell.net
57 192538 0.22% 186887 0.24% 1075453 0.08% 884 0.08% rcn.com
58 180544 0.21% 180539 0.23% 5347283 0.39% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
59 180544 0.21% 180539 0.23% 5347283 0.39% 0 0.00% wxc.com
60 180247 0.21% 179846 0.23% 5396074 0.39% 73 0.01% myweather.net
61 180247 0.21% 179846 0.23% 5396074 0.39% 73 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
62 173577 0.20% 156561 0.20% 2110149 0.15% 1100 0.10% iowatelecom.net
63 167130 0.19% 161981 0.21% 437160 0.03% 682 0.06% metrocast.net
64 153225 0.18% 8810 0.01% 92751 0.01% 45 0.00% static-71-185-236-18.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
65 153090 0.18% 152470 0.20% 3546248 0.26% 78 0.01% bloomberg.com
66 151163 0.18% 117804 0.15% 8508147 0.62% 1026 0.10% telecomitalia.it
67 140845 0.16% 131928 0.17% 1181817 0.09% 934 0.09% knology.net
68 138860 0.16% 136666 0.18% 5261716 0.38% 1111 0.10% direcway.com
69 125930 0.15% 112526 0.15% 3890198 0.28% 1136 0.11% spcsdns.net
70 125063 0.15% 122616 0.16% 518656 0.04% 514 0.05% cebridge.net
71 123132 0.14% 120656 0.16% 458164 0.03% 528 0.05% atlanticbb.net
72 114073 0.13% 110438 0.14% 758368 0.06% 614 0.06% wavecable.com
73 110650 0.13% 105236 0.14% 13136527 0.96% 160 0.02% msn.com
74 109375 0.13% 90683 0.12% 3377925 0.25% 1114 0.10% ne.jp
75 106082 0.12% 51723 0.07% 4791155 0.35% 820 0.08% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
76 102461 0.12% 47441 0.06% 4129628 0.30% 633 0.06% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
77 97165 0.11% 70083 0.09% 4119731 0.30% 1220 0.11% shawcable.net
78 94360 0.11% 89760 0.12% 944120 0.07% 547 0.05% consolidated.net
79 88709 0.10% 65135 0.08% 2511372 0.18% 1102 0.10% netins.net
80 87411 0.10% 46298 0.06% 3548256 0.26% 1269 0.12% af.mil
81 84944 0.10% 4570 0.01% 55383 0.00% 85 0.01% pool-71-175-36-163.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
82 81450 0.09% 8432 0.01% 3424274 0.25% 100 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-107.googlebot.com
83 79796 0.09% 70762 0.09% 5191864 0.38% 639 0.06% yandex.com
84 79728 0.09% 70702 0.09% 5186415 0.38% 635 0.06% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
85 76661 0.09% 75374 0.10% 556276 0.04% 318 0.03% surewest.net
86 72255 0.08% 70782 0.09% 6606490 0.48% 406 0.04% 01.148.126
87 69934 0.08% 51842 0.07% 3422251 0.25% 1051 0.10% com.mx
88 68803 0.08% 66283 0.09% 397161 0.03% 429 0.04% buckeyecom.net
89 67643 0.08% 1692 0.00% 162205 0.01% 2 0.00% rrcs-72-45-182-26.nys.biz.rr.com
90 66618 0.08% 66616 0.09% 8444060 0.61% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
91 66590 0.08% 62967 0.08% 622760 0.05% 552 0.05% skybeam.com
92 66393 0.08% 54003 0.07% 3095665 0.23% 743 0.07% twtelecom.net
93 65715 0.08% 65393 0.08% 278620 0.02% 379 0.04% comporium.net
94 62620 0.07% 29952 0.04% 4235942 0.31% 32 0.00% e-lcom.sy
95 62585 0.07% 51010 0.07% 4205642 0.31% 766 0.07% scansafe.net
96 60790 0.07% 60698 0.08% 1621281 0.12% 37 0.00% 69.191.241.34
97 60596 0.07% 49763 0.06% 1743391 0.13% 209 0.02% Invalid
98 60235 0.07% 9161 0.01% 611511 0.04% 1348 0.13% cornell.edu
99 60067 0.07% 49442 0.06% 1718143 0.13% 140 0.01% Invalid
100 59329 0.07% 58083 0.08% 218938 0.02% 363 0.03% airstreamcomm.net
101 58110 0.07% 44839 0.06% 2179161 0.16% 953 0.09% rima-tde.net
102 57206 0.07% 23667 0.03% 1603069 0.12% 811 0.08% navy.mil
103 56424 0.07% 54043 0.07% 540571 0.04% 429 0.04% gvtc.com
104 56226 0.07% 25495 0.03% 2328235 0.17% 557 0.05% 90.75.204
105 55555 0.06% 39595 0.05% 1881874 0.14% 916 0.09% telus.net
106 54029 0.06% 53947 0.07% 1482927 0.11% 25 0.00% proxy-nj1.bloomberg.com
107 53654 0.06% 51354 0.07% 390025 0.03% 405 0.04% hickorytech.net
108 53567 0.06% 48047 0.06% 586149 0.04% 557 0.05% gwtc.net
109 53495 0.06% 41311 0.05% 1820612 0.13% 829 0.08% wanadoo.fr
110 51757 0.06% 51274 0.07% 59290 0.00% 369 0.03% ellijay.com
111 50770 0.06% 38320 0.05% 2665613 0.19% 640 0.06% fed.us
112 50499 0.06% 48854 0.06% 312598 0.02% 269 0.03% cinergymetronet.net
113 50365 0.06% 39552 0.05% 2513352 0.18% 863 0.08% btcentralplus.com
114 50138 0.06% 33385 0.04% 2610929 0.19% 1260 0.12% army.mil
115 49974 0.06% 49419 0.06% 218416 0.02% 277 0.03% newwavecomm.net
116 48623 0.06% 46006 0.06% 16073940 1.17% 818 0.08% google.com
117 47819 0.06% 46198 0.06% 295378 0.02% 260 0.02% pldi.net
118 47811 0.06% 46957 0.06% 27093983 1.97% 119 0.01% disney.com
119 47809 0.06% 35636 0.05% 2601648 0.19% 966 0.09% com.br
120 47380 0.06% 46543 0.06% 204106 0.01% 324 0.03% nctv.com
121 46778 0.05% 38249 0.05% 2371910 0.17% 467 0.04% usda.gov
122 46666 0.05% 44553 0.06% 703738 0.05% 492 0.05% grandenetworks.net
123 46502 0.05% 46390 0.06% 85498 0.01% 180 0.02% sssnet.com
124 46328 0.05% 43966 0.06% 16017817 1.17% 150 0.01% 216-239-44-65.google.com
125 45526 0.05% 45039 0.06% 147592 0.01% 204 0.02% hargray.net
126 44900 0.05% 33923 0.04% 1900516 0.14% 723 0.07% com.ar
127 44818 0.05% 44139 0.06% 171680 0.01% 247 0.02% sunflower.com
128 44663 0.05% 34343 0.04% 1171867 0.09% 800 0.08% aol.com
129 44103 0.05% 43502 0.06% 4656601 0.34% 68 0.01% duke-energy.com
130 44071 0.05% 43482 0.06% 4653804 0.34% 66 0.01% corp4.duke-energy.com
131 43432 0.05% 26851 0.03% 2070883 0.15% 649 0.06% net.br
132 43389 0.05% 43059 0.06% 26729381 1.95% 3 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
133 43179 0.05% 33113 0.04% 2080420 0.15% 815 0.08% virginmedia.com
134 42775 0.05% 39625 0.05% 912230 0.07% 632 0.06% in-addr.arpa
135 42144 0.05% 41947 0.05% 5201754 0.38% 16 0.00% fsci.com
136 42144 0.05% 41949 0.05% 5201754 0.38% 16 0.00% mail3.fsci.com
137 41987 0.05% 41817 0.05% 1045676 0.08% 43 0.00% 199.172.169.79
138 41942 0.05% 41652 0.05% 104976 0.01% 228 0.02% sccoast.net
139 41604 0.05% 39844 0.05% 315740 0.02% 103 0.01% hawaii.edu
140 40491 0.05% 29740 0.04% 1773491 0.13% 964 0.09% rogers.com
141 39075 0.05% 37890 0.05% 344084 0.03% 278 0.03% snet.net
142 38927 0.05% 28661 0.04% 1682500 0.12% 783 0.07% bell.ca
143 38875 0.05% 32744 0.04% 1249354 0.09% 583 0.05% stellarllc.net
144 38579 0.04% 37454 0.05% 207747 0.02% 224 0.02% fidnet.com
145 38506 0.04% 38095 0.05% 140625 0.01% 256 0.02% blomand.net
146 38398 0.04% 38058 0.05% 121588 0.01% 223 0.02% avenuebroadband.com
147 37299 0.04% 37253 0.05% 830237 0.06% 18 0.00% 172.169.97
148 37072 0.04% 37031 0.05% 137307 0.01% 0 0.00% lawelawe.soest.hawaii.edu
149 36554 0.04% 35643 0.05% 1404647 0.10% 678 0.06% direcpc.com
150 36307 0.04% 33951 0.04% 288882 0.02% 164 0.02% uiuc.edu
151 36181 0.04% 34563 0.04% 296031 0.02% 327 0.03% sonic.net
152 35779 0.04% 30897 0.04% 1750858 0.13% 597 0.06% net.au
153 35744 0.04% 6378 0.01% 1574671 0.11% 62 0.01% uscg.mil
154 35717 0.04% 34028 0.04% 272847 0.02% 361 0.03% everestkc.net
155 35706 0.04% 33127 0.04% 338695 0.02% 284 0.03% cablelynx.com
156 35494 0.04% 33033 0.04% 791639 0.06% 302 0.03% mcleodusa.net
157 35173 0.04% 35141 0.05% 33677 0.00% 131 0.01% foothills.net
158 34995 0.04% 34741 0.05% 165171 0.01% 319 0.03% epbfi.com
159 34878 0.04% 34795 0.05% 71506 0.01% 95 0.01% jamadots.com
160 34840 0.04% 27080 0.04% 794743 0.06% 528 0.05% co.za
161 34388 0.04% 30328 0.04% 1670743 0.12% 764 0.07% t-dialin.net
162 34341 0.04% 34319 0.04% 13217 0.00% 21 0.00% 96-26-200-205.lsv.clearwire-wmx.net
163 34164 0.04% 34069 0.04% 813027 0.06% 21 0.00% proxy-ny1.bloomberg.com
164 33516 0.04% 33493 0.04% 13069 0.00% 19 0.00% ip70-180-173-210.lv.lv.cox.net
165 33491 0.04% 28589 0.04% 1560557 0.11% 720 0.07% blackberry.net
166 33030 0.04% 25423 0.03% 1674462 0.12% 505 0.05% fastwebnet.it
167 32992 0.04% 28949 0.04% 7225951 0.53% 1257 0.12% yahoo.net
168 32986 0.04% 32672 0.04% 78059 0.01% 97 0.01% northstate.net
169 32555 0.04% 25849 0.03% 1285253 0.09% 498 0.05% proxad.net
170 32457 0.04% 32143 0.04% 107406 0.01% 126 0.01% skybest.com
171 32053 0.04% 15588 0.02% 154321 0.01% 54 0.01% diamond.nps.edu
172 32053 0.04% 15588 0.02% 154321 0.01% 54 0.01% nps.edu
173 31649 0.04% 2726 0.00% 283479 0.02% 1653 0.16% rrcs-71-43-142-37.se.biz.rr.com
174 30867 0.04% 30302 0.04% 941150 0.07% 5 0.00% 107-1-52-113-ip-static.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
175 30459 0.04% 29323 0.04% 465309 0.03% 78 0.01% lh.net
176 30426 0.04% 30403 0.04% 11985 0.00% 18 0.00% c-67-183-9-37.hsd1.wa.comcast.net
177 30172 0.04% 21781 0.03% 1216506 0.09% 688 0.06% net.ar
178 30120 0.03% 30120 0.04% 11320 0.00% 0 0.00% mrcc.sws.uiuc.edu
179 30106 0.03% 29646 0.04% 50710 0.00% 111 0.01% townisp.com
180 29679 0.03% 29654 0.04% 11621 0.00% 24 0.00% cpe-75-186-6-106.cinci.res.rr.com
181 29659 0.03% 29576 0.04% 66225 0.00% 189 0.02% shentel.net
182 29502 0.03% 2048 0.00% 136255 0.01% 1057 0.10% rrdhcp-168-33.redrover.cornell.edu
183 29190 0.03% 29176 0.04% 11750 0.00% 26 0.00% ool-43556067.dyn.optonline.net
184 29143 0.03% 27985 0.04% 1527660 0.11% 524 0.05% opera-mini.net
185 29131 0.03% 28506 0.04% 414582 0.03% 56 0.01% ip180.new.lh.net
186 28826 0.03% 28761 0.04% 2069572 0.15% 15 0.00% proxy1.e-lcom.sy
187 28586 0.03% 28181 0.04% 90711 0.01% 152 0.01% warpdriveonline.com
188 28559 0.03% 28534 0.04% 12119 0.00% 37 0.00% 74-32-185-84.dr01.aled.il.frontiernet.net
189 28463 0.03% 19544 0.03% 1297322 0.09% 494 0.05% bjtelecom.net
190 28405 0.03% 27925 0.04% 143166 0.01% 192 0.02% cobridge.net
191 28052 0.03% 5346 0.01% 388879 0.03% 112 0.01% 86.168.242
192 27986 0.03% 21266 0.03% 1822909 0.13% 592 0.06% net.co
193 27229 0.03% 22661 0.03% 1275233 0.09% 615 0.06% tmodns.net
194 27149 0.03% 24306 0.03% 568123 0.04% 301 0.03% metalink.net
195 27016 0.03% 25972 0.03% 142689 0.01% 206 0.02% broadstripe.net
196 26915 0.03% 26376 0.03% 116442 0.01% 130 0.01% mtco.com
197 26497 0.03% 26478 0.03% 10657 0.00% 23 0.00% 24-183-132-31.dhcp.fdul.wi.charter.com
198 26476 0.03% 20492 0.03% 1551226 0.11% 613 0.06% videotron.ca
199 26309 0.03% 25189 0.03% 94901 0.01% 67 0.01% greenmountainaccess.net
200 25947 0.03% 24317 0.03% 262171 0.02% 241 0.02% bektel.com
View All Sites

Top 200 of 1042832 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 11545747 13.41% 11159489 14.46% 82811458 6.03% 23 0.00% comcast.net
2 722508 0.84% 722395 0.94% 50691222 3.69% 0 0.00% 98.76.45
3 5234422 6.08% 4939617 6.40% 50386190 3.67% 33 0.00% rr.com
4 1085834 1.26% 1082065 1.40% 45229507 3.29% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
5 1085834 1.26% 1082065 1.40% 45229507 3.29% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
6 5929940 6.89% 5747230 7.45% 42524497 3.10% 87 0.01% sbcglobal.net
7 4627404 5.37% 4267469 5.53% 30615080 2.23% 140 0.01% verizon.net
8 742127 0.86% 736229 0.95% 28746456 2.09% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
9 742127 0.86% 736229 0.95% 28746456 2.09% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
10 47811 0.06% 46957 0.06% 27093983 1.97% 119 0.01% disney.com
11 43389 0.05% 43059 0.06% 26729381 1.95% 3 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
12 567427 0.66% 459501 0.60% 24064620 1.75% 527 0.05% myvzw.com
13 2138681 2.48% 2017181 2.61% 22614474 1.65% 404 0.04% qwest.net
14 3365567 3.91% 3279876 4.25% 21891393 1.59% 273 0.03% cox.net
15 3385077 3.93% 3281859 4.25% 21826730 1.59% 276 0.03% charter.com
16 282553 0.33% 172367 0.22% 19211101 1.40% 46 0.00% googlebot.com
17 371712 0.43% 204817 0.27% 17554754 1.28% 1171 0.11% noaa.gov
18 48623 0.06% 46006 0.06% 16073940 1.17% 818 0.08% google.com
19 46328 0.05% 43966 0.06% 16017817 1.17% 150 0.01% 216-239-44-65.google.com
20 251806 0.29% 205289 0.27% 13297599 0.97% 1039 0.10% mycingular.net
21 110650 0.13% 105236 0.14% 13136527 0.96% 160 0.02% msn.com
22 2211127 2.57% 2159763 2.80% 12960792 0.94% 577 0.05% bellsouth.net
23 624678 0.73% 297042 0.38% 12956467 0.94% 1064 0.10% comcastbusiness.net
24 22988 0.03% 16549 0.02% 11807925 0.86% 114 0.01% 167.136.242.161
25 1492636 1.73% 1439248 1.86% 10860284 0.79% 776 0.07% embarqhsd.net
26 1073709 1.25% 1015935 1.32% 10416274 0.76% 1071 0.10% mchsi.com
27 1115714 1.30% 1058667 1.37% 10354107 0.75% 903 0.08% frontiernet.net
28 2560449 2.97% 2524094 3.27% 8734147 0.64% 390 0.04% windstream.net
29 833681 0.97% 793162 1.03% 8584104 0.63% 1184 0.11% suddenlink.net
30 151163 0.18% 117804 0.15% 8508147 0.62% 1026 0.10% telecomitalia.it
31 321172 0.37% 321170 0.42% 8459959 0.62% 0 0.00% esightdata.com
32 321172 0.37% 321170 0.42% 8459959 0.62% 0 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
33 66618 0.08% 66616 0.09% 8444060 0.61% 0 0.00% 94.142.184.23
34 759538 0.88% 729483 0.95% 7884602 0.57% 1167 0.11% optonline.net
35 32992 0.04% 28949 0.04% 7225951 0.53% 1257 0.12% yahoo.net
36 72255 0.08% 70782 0.09% 6606490 0.48% 406 0.04% 01.148.126
37 836151 0.97% 794382 1.03% 6586381 0.48% 1068 0.10% centurytel.net
38 528368 0.61% 501767 0.65% 6086041 0.44% 1259 0.12% swbell.net
39 711468 0.83% 687135 0.89% 5516789 0.40% 1194 0.11% bhn.net
40 180247 0.21% 179846 0.23% 5396074 0.39% 73 0.01% myweather.net
41 180247 0.21% 179846 0.23% 5396074 0.39% 73 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
42 180544 0.21% 180539 0.23% 5347283 0.39% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
43 180544 0.21% 180539 0.23% 5347283 0.39% 0 0.00% wxc.com
44 138860 0.16% 136666 0.18% 5261716 0.38% 1111 0.10% direcway.com
45 42144 0.05% 41947 0.05% 5201754 0.38% 16 0.00% fsci.com
46 42144 0.05% 41949 0.05% 5201754 0.38% 16 0.00% mail3.fsci.com
47 79796 0.09% 70762 0.09% 5191864 0.38% 639 0.06% yandex.com
48 79728 0.09% 70702 0.09% 5186415 0.38% 635 0.06% spider-100-43-83-158.yandex.com
49 106082 0.12% 51723 0.07% 4791155 0.35% 820 0.08% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
50 44103 0.05% 43502 0.06% 4656601 0.34% 68 0.01% duke-energy.com
51 44071 0.05% 43482 0.06% 4653804 0.34% 66 0.01% corp4.duke-energy.com
52 62620 0.07% 29952 0.04% 4235942 0.31% 32 0.00% e-lcom.sy
53 62585 0.07% 51010 0.07% 4205642 0.31% 766 0.07% scansafe.net
54 102461 0.12% 47441 0.06% 4129628 0.30% 633 0.06% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
55 97165 0.11% 70083 0.09% 4119731 0.30% 1220 0.11% shawcable.net
56 125930 0.15% 112526 0.15% 3890198 0.28% 1136 0.11% spcsdns.net
57 334728 0.39% 321370 0.42% 3770810 0.27% 1195 0.11% cableone.net
58 87411 0.10% 46298 0.06% 3548256 0.26% 1269 0.12% af.mil
59 153090 0.18% 152470 0.20% 3546248 0.26% 78 0.01% bloomberg.com
60 81450 0.09% 8432 0.01% 3424274 0.25% 100 0.01% crawl-66-249-72-107.googlebot.com
61 69934 0.08% 51842 0.07% 3422251 0.25% 1051 0.10% com.mx
62 109375 0.13% 90683 0.12% 3377925 0.25% 1114 0.10% ne.jp
63 6732 0.01% 2995 0.00% 3362930 0.24% 0 0.00% 193.47.71.62
64 9737 0.01% 8006 0.01% 3324903 0.24% 1237 0.12% llf531066.crawl.yahoo.net
65 231771 0.27% 214442 0.28% 3309079 0.24% 1160 0.11% midco.net
66 8821 0.01% 6611 0.01% 3278346 0.24% 1282 0.12% b3091352.crawl.yahoo.net
67 5732 0.01% 5487 0.01% 3237378 0.24% 454 0.04% crawl-66-249-72-68.googlebot.com
68 66393 0.08% 54003 0.07% 3095665 0.23% 743 0.07% twtelecom.net
69 50770 0.06% 38320 0.05% 2665613 0.19% 640 0.06% fed.us
70 13458 0.02% 11644 0.02% 2612914 0.19% 278 0.03% cargill.com
71 50138 0.06% 33385 0.04% 2610929 0.19% 1260 0.12% army.mil
72 47809 0.06% 35636 0.05% 2601648 0.19% 966 0.09% com.br
73 50365 0.06% 39552 0.05% 2513352 0.18% 863 0.08% btcentralplus.com
74 88709 0.10% 65135 0.08% 2511372 0.18% 1102 0.10% netins.net
75 265256 0.31% 249485 0.32% 2475464 0.18% 1263 0.12% tds.net
76 274054 0.32% 260685 0.34% 2469436 0.18% 1190 0.11% bresnan.net
77 11442 0.01% 9951 0.01% 2461610 0.18% 750 0.07% baidu.com
78 690903 0.80% 681113 0.88% 2390587 0.17% 1330 0.12% clearwire-wmx.net
79 46778 0.05% 38249 0.05% 2371910 0.17% 467 0.04% usda.gov
80 56226 0.07% 25495 0.03% 2328235 0.17% 557 0.05% 90.75.204
81 5168 0.01% 3928 0.01% 2285376 0.17% 49 0.00% 167.136.242.162
82 260096 0.30% 242758 0.31% 2255293 0.16% 1091 0.10% myfairpoint.net
83 200209 0.23% 189284 0.25% 2196944 0.16% 1126 0.11% pacbell.net
84 58110 0.07% 44839 0.06% 2179161 0.16% 953 0.09% rima-tde.net
85 315464 0.37% 13470 0.02% 2173521 0.16% 1 0.00% 2.1.202
86 312822 0.36% 13181 0.02% 2150857 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.205
87 303399 0.35% 13151 0.02% 2137348 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.207
88 311823 0.36% 13678 0.02% 2135063 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.200
89 300193 0.35% 13529 0.02% 2129362 0.16% 2 0.00% 2.1.201
90 173577 0.20% 156561 0.20% 2110149 0.15% 1100 0.10% iowatelecom.net
91 22041 0.03% 12117 0.02% 2101837 0.15% 31 0.00% 208-46-142-2.dia.static.qwest.net
92 305263 0.35% 13148 0.02% 2094620 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.206
93 301119 0.35% 13517 0.02% 2092760 0.15% 1 0.00% 2.1.204
94 43179 0.05% 33113 0.04% 2080420 0.15% 815 0.08% virginmedia.com
95 43432 0.05% 26851 0.03% 2070883 0.15% 649 0.06% net.br
96 28826 0.03% 28761 0.04% 2069572 0.15% 15 0.00% proxy1.e-lcom.sy
97 295174 0.34% 12810 0.02% 2056160 0.15% 4 0.00% 2.1.203
98 394194 0.46% 385635 0.50% 2036192 0.15% 1167 0.11% mindspring.com
99 9680 0.01% 9475 0.01% 2011780 0.15% 0 0.00% cdm-75-109-80-229-bkly.atw.suddenlink.net
100 44900 0.05% 33923 0.04% 1900516 0.14% 723 0.07% com.ar
101 55555 0.06% 39595 0.05% 1881874 0.14% 916 0.09% telus.net
102 344826 0.40% 335667 0.43% 1856467 0.14% 1162 0.11% insightbb.com
103 18672 0.02% 13621 0.02% 1848593 0.13% 445 0.04% com.cn
104 27986 0.03% 21266 0.03% 1822909 0.13% 592 0.06% net.co
105 53495 0.06% 41311 0.05% 1820612 0.13% 829 0.08% wanadoo.fr
106 40491 0.05% 29740 0.04% 1773491 0.13% 964 0.09% rogers.com
107 242321 0.28% 232066 0.30% 1768193 0.13% 1073 0.10% ameritech.net
108 35779 0.04% 30897 0.04% 1750858 0.13% 597 0.06% net.au
109 60596 0.07% 49763 0.06% 1743391 0.13% 209 0.02% Invalid
110 60067 0.07% 49442 0.06% 1718143 0.13% 140 0.01% Invalid
111 20034 0.02% 20034 0.03% 1704747 0.12% 0 0.00% 74-92-172-147-oregon.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
112 38927 0.05% 28661 0.04% 1682500 0.12% 783 0.07% bell.ca
113 33030 0.04% 25423 0.03% 1674462 0.12% 505 0.05% fastwebnet.it
114 34388 0.04% 30328 0.04% 1670743 0.12% 764 0.07% t-dialin.net
115 267305 0.31% 260764 0.34% 1632599 0.12% 1061 0.10% wideopenwest.com
116 60790 0.07% 60698 0.08% 1621281 0.12% 37 0.00% 69.191.241.34
117 57206 0.07% 23667 0.03% 1603069 0.12% 811 0.08% navy.mil
118 20879 0.02% 15652 0.02% 1594160 0.12% 501 0.05% co.uk
119 16188 0.02% 9127 0.01% 1588734 0.12% 5 0.00% 173-9-36-137-newengland.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
120 35744 0.04% 6378 0.01% 1574671 0.11% 62 0.01% uscg.mil
121 33491 0.04% 28589 0.04% 1560557 0.11% 720 0.07% blackberry.net
122 26476 0.03% 20492 0.03% 1551226 0.11% 613 0.06% videotron.ca
123 22425 0.03% 21159 0.03% 1550952 0.11% 70 0.01% stanford.edu
124 29143 0.03% 27985 0.04% 1527660 0.11% 524 0.05% opera-mini.net
125 54029 0.06% 53947 0.07% 1482927 0.11% 25 0.00% proxy-nj1.bloomberg.com
126 4441 0.01% 3661 0.00% 1458796 0.11% 78 0.01% igw2-oc.cargill.com
127 8787 0.01% 7971 0.01% 1438525 0.10% 10 0.00% wb8.stanford.edu
128 23705 0.03% 8433 0.01% 1435005 0.10% 31 0.00% a208-98-233-6.cnrl.com
129 23705 0.03% 8433 0.01% 1435005 0.10% 31 0.00% cnrl.com
130 36554 0.04% 35643 0.05% 1404647 0.10% 678 0.06% direcpc.com
131 1926806 2.24% 1925826 2.49% 1397149 0.10% 0 0.00% 242.93.140
132 28463 0.03% 19544 0.03% 1297322 0.09% 494 0.05% bjtelecom.net
133 24638 0.03% 16313 0.02% 1293185 0.09% 993 0.09% go.jp
134 32555 0.04% 25849 0.03% 1285253 0.09% 498 0.05% proxad.net
135 228966 0.27% 222962 0.29% 1282564 0.09% 958 0.09% fuse.net
136 27229 0.03% 22661 0.03% 1275233 0.09% 615 0.06% tmodns.net
137 10217 0.01% 10011 0.01% 1260731 0.09% 77 0.01% 1594ob.scansafe.net
138 38875 0.05% 32744 0.04% 1249354 0.09% 583 0.05% stellarllc.net
139 11670 0.01% 10216 0.01% 1240592 0.09% 122 0.01% dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
140 11670 0.01% 10216 0.01% 1240592 0.09% 122 0.01% fastsearch.net
141 30172 0.04% 21781 0.03% 1216506 0.09% 688 0.06% net.ar
142 10451 0.01% 10354 0.01% 1193409 0.09% 45 0.00% tfbnw.net
143 18611 0.02% 18569 0.02% 1186338 0.09% 11 0.00% proxy0.e-lcom.sy
144 140845 0.16% 131928 0.17% 1181817 0.09% 934 0.09% knology.net
145 44663 0.05% 34343 0.04% 1171867 0.09% 800 0.08% aol.com
146 253043 0.29% 249252 0.32% 1115026 0.08% 964 0.09% ptd.net
147 21977 0.03% 17275 0.02% 1091655 0.08% 508 0.05% sky.com
148 192538 0.22% 186887 0.24% 1075453 0.08% 884 0.08% rcn.com
149 41987 0.05% 41817 0.05% 1045676 0.08% 43 0.00% 199.172.169.79
150 16754 0.02% 14289 0.02% 1010953 0.07% 89 0.01% vodafone.it
151 13457 0.02% 8809 0.01% 1010700 0.07% 151 0.01% 31.71.34
152 8581 0.01% 5579 0.01% 997206 0.07% 77 0.01% 6.228.30
153 15183 0.02% 15166 0.02% 980031 0.07% 6 0.00% proxy5.e-lcom.sy
154 15731 0.02% 13369 0.02% 968246 0.07% 255 0.02% airtelbroadband.in
155 229446 0.27% 225280 0.29% 962178 0.07% 958 0.09% zoominternet.net
156 17595 0.02% 14717 0.02% 945027 0.07% 448 0.04% hinet.net
157 94360 0.11% 89760 0.12% 944120 0.07% 547 0.05% consolidated.net
158 30867 0.04% 30302 0.04% 941150 0.07% 5 0.00% 107-1-52-113-ip-static.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
159 19180 0.02% 14444 0.02% 930215 0.07% 365 0.03% nasa.gov
160 12724 0.01% 7431 0.01% 926331 0.07% 200 0.02% 205.196.202.22
161 42775 0.05% 39625 0.05% 912230 0.07% 632 0.06% in-addr.arpa
162 14941 0.02% 11195 0.01% 911096 0.07% 206 0.02% 47.116.247.60.static.bjtelecom.net
163 14967 0.02% 11100 0.01% 907790 0.07% 347 0.03% mtsallstream.net
164 5018 0.01% 3261 0.00% 850694 0.06% 430 0.04% crawl-66-249-72-168.googlebot.com
165 37299 0.04% 37253 0.05% 830237 0.06% 18 0.00% 172.169.97
166 2152 0.00% 2020 0.00% 829902 0.06% 795 0.07% msnbot-207-46-13-100.search.msn.com
167 34164 0.04% 34069 0.04% 813027 0.06% 21 0.00% proxy-ny1.bloomberg.com
168 34840 0.04% 27080 0.04% 794743 0.06% 528 0.05% co.za
169 35494 0.04% 33033 0.04% 791639 0.06% 302 0.03% mcleodusa.net
170 14727 0.02% 9468 0.01% 791516 0.06% 872 0.08% bankofamerica.com
171 7616 0.01% 4576 0.01% 788152 0.06% 18 0.00% 12.232.98.130
172 11627 0.01% 9802 0.01% 774332 0.06% 315 0.03% co.th
173 17117 0.02% 15224 0.02% 766976 0.06% 279 0.03% bluewin.ch
174 16718 0.02% 12619 0.02% 758549 0.06% 383 0.04% wayport.net
175 114073 0.13% 110438 0.14% 758368 0.06% 614 0.06% wavecable.com
176 14246 0.02% 11400 0.01% 754741 0.05% 394 0.04% com.au
177 8277 0.01% 6696 0.01% 752836 0.05% 212 0.02% net.id
178 18013 0.02% 17087 0.02% 738019 0.05% 1309 0.12% amazonaws.com
179 13545 0.02% 8862 0.01% 730129 0.05% 395 0.04% sk.ca
180 20065 0.02% 16892 0.02% 723775 0.05% 373 0.03% sfr.net
181 7124 0.01% 5037 0.01% 721026 0.05% 391 0.04% crawl-66-249-72-174.googlebot.com
182 23524 0.03% 16734 0.02% 716886 0.05% 572 0.05% sdncommunications.com
183 3985 0.00% 3977 0.01% 711408 0.05% 2 0.00% 24-119-51-133.cpe.cableone.net
184 16537 0.02% 12415 0.02% 704995 0.05% 351 0.03% bright.net
185 46666 0.05% 44553 0.06% 703738 0.05% 492 0.05% grandenetworks.net
186 25921 0.03% 23093 0.03% 703395 0.05% 370 0.03% nuvox.net
187 3627 0.00% 3520 0.00% 702354 0.05% 10 0.00% 6.7.15
188 10486 0.01% 7077 0.01% 694776 0.05% 531 0.05% macdill-pxyw1n.afnoc.af.mil
189 7451 0.01% 5106 0.01% 691226 0.05% 212 0.02% co.nz
190 10922 0.01% 7254 0.01% 684758 0.05% 199 0.02% bpa.gov
191 11904 0.01% 8257 0.01% 675237 0.05% 223 0.02% wsi.com
192 7406 0.01% 5008 0.01% 672745 0.05% 109 0.01% bigpipeinc.com
193 7708 0.01% 5075 0.01% 667149 0.05% 198 0.02% eagate.earthsat.com
194 7708 0.01% 4828 0.01% 667149 0.05% 198 0.02% earthsat.com
195 6713 0.01% 6341 0.01% 667121 0.05% 28 0.00% 128.189.80
196 10125 0.01% 4684 0.01% 666954 0.05% 183 0.02% c-66-31-146-108.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
197 6063 0.01% 4107 0.01% 660657 0.05% 20 0.00% 92.148.18
198 14194 0.02% 10976 0.01% 656355 0.05% 367 0.03% as13285.net
199 758 0.00% 700 0.00% 655751 0.05% 40 0.00% hostgator.com
200 10627 0.01% 7670 0.01% 654165 0.05% 42 0.00% vericenter.com

Top 100 of 36933 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 65181395 75.68% - (Direct Request)
2 236603 0.27% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
3 197461 0.23% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dvn/
4 179074 0.21% http://www.epa.gov/sunwise/uvindex.html
5 171633 0.20% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
6 165230 0.19% http://www.theenergydesk.com/
7 156567 0.18% http://spaghettimodels.com/
8 138904 0.16% http://www.meteoitalia.it/
9 121045 0.14% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pub/
10 112872 0.13% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
11 95061 0.11% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
12 88974 0.10% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/aly/
13 82967 0.10% http://www.google.com/url
14 82750 0.10% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/predictions.php
15 66038 0.08% http://tahoeweatherdiscussion.com/
16 65146 0.08% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/sjt/
17 63863 0.07% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/current.html
18 58135 0.07% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
19 56467 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
20 52015 0.06% http://www.spaghettimodels.com/
21 50307 0.06% http://theenergydesk.com/
22 39170 0.05% http://www.mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
23 37823 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/btv/html/imet02/texas.php
24 35727 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/aly/
25 32682 0.04% http://cgweb.d13.uscg.mil/cc/weather.htm
26 32379 0.04% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/climate/climate_prediction.php
27 31288 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
28 30154 0.04% http://weatheringheights.com/
29 28721 0.03% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
30 27731 0.03% http://intranet.wcae.noaa.gov/Hunter/climate.html
31 27079 0.03% http://www.qtweather.com/showImage.php
32 25765 0.03% http://www.usno.navy.mil/JTWC/
33 24587 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/mpx
34 24317 0.03% http://forum.netweather.tv/topic/73416-model-output-discussion-01062012/
35 24004 0.03% http://havashenasiiran.blogfa.com/post-84.aspx
36 23402 0.03% http://stormw.wordpress.com/
37 23059 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/fgf/
38 22962 0.03% http://metdweather.blogspot.in/p/current-satellite-image-of-india.html
39 20896 0.02% http://www.aniweather.com/noaa/graph.html
40 20843 0.02% http://www.google.com/search
41 20631 0.02% http://204.227.120.28/intranet/SAD/spc_np_summer.html
42 20010 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
43 18848 0.02% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/enso/
44 18578 0.02% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
45 17180 0.02% http://northcoastweather.com/
46 16397 0.02% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/
47 16165 0.02% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/indexfinal.html
48 15620 0.02% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/cae/onestop/operational.php
49 15587 0.02% http://www.venturaweather.com/
50 14996 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/eax/
51 14808 0.02% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Telex/IndiciTeleconnettivi.html
52 13868 0.02% http://beaumontweather.com/
53 13857 0.02% http://www.flaglerskywarn.org/
54 13851 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/hgx/
55 13410 0.02% http://addins.kwwl.com/blogs/weather/
56 13347 0.02% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/mfl/
57 13179 0.02% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
58 12909 0.01% http://forum.meteogiornale.it/showthread.php
59 12649 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/arx
60 12269 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/mkx/
61 12224 0.01% http://search.usa.gov/search
62 12054 0.01% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
63 11482 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/bis/
64 11177 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lsx/
65 11135 0.01% http://www.lakelevels.info/
66 10921 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lmk/
67 10872 0.01% http://nmrg.net/
68 10185 0.01% http://204.228.184.10/FLARE2/imageloop/level0.php
69 10078 0.01% http://www.disastercenter.com/
70 10077 0.01% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
71 9921 0.01% http://intra.gid.noaa.gov/
72 9871 0.01% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/ohx/
73 9359 0.01% http://www.bing.com/search
74 9197 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/oax
75 9190 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/ilx/
76 9107 0.01% http://www.floridadisaster.org/eoc/Update/Home.asp
77 9053 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/fgf
78 8901 0.01% http://www.elnino.noaa.gov/forecast.html
79 8852 0.01% http://metdweather.blogspot.com/p/current-satellite-image-of-india.html
80 8674 0.01% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Strato/Stratosfera.html
81 8356 0.01% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/atmospheric-oscillation/
82 8337 0.01% http://origin.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov/products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
83 8084 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/dmx
84 8027 0.01% http://wwwt.ncep.noaa.gov/nationalmaps/
85 8026 0.01% http://www.weatherweb.net/wxwebtv2.php
86 8011 0.01% http://austin.ynn.com/content/weather/
87 7731 0.01% http://www.drought.noaa.gov/
88 7674 0.01% http://204.228.188.3/SAD/showpic.php
89 7341 0.01% http://image.youdao.com/imagesa
90 7305 0.01% http://www.dolomitimeteo.com/previsione/index.htm
91 7299 0.01% http://www.nynjpaweather.com/members-page/long-range-forecast-thoughts-2/
92 7272 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pah/
93 7046 0.01% http://www.city-data.com/forum/colorado/1535132-official-thread-all-2012-colorado-fire-5.html
94 6882 0.01% http://intra.bou.noaa.gov/
95 6854 0.01% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/news_win.htm
96 6801 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/ilx
97 6799 0.01% http://www.meteo-paris.com/ile-de-france/bilans-climatologiques.html
98 6673 0.01% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/cgi-bin/getcast_www_in.ldm
99 6360 0.01% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/bis
100 6189 0.01% http://www.wetter-center.de/langfristprognose/
View All Referrers

Top 100 of 15201 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 5714 6.61% climate prediction center
2 3151 3.65% cpc
3 2547 2.95% el nino 2012
4 1486 1.72% 6-10 day forecast
5 1378 1.60% long range weather forecast
6 854 0.99% 30 day forecast
7 812 0.94% la nina 2012
8 767 0.89% long term weather forecast
9 722 0.84% 14 day forecast
10 680 0.79% 6 to 10 day outlook
11 630 0.73% 30 day weather forecast
12 568 0.66% arizona monsoon forecast 2012
13 561 0.65% hurricane forecast
14 542 0.63% long range forecast
15 518 0.60% drought monitor
16 461 0.53% nao
17 422 0.49% nao index
18 409 0.47% noaa climate prediction center
19 400 0.46% mjo
20 399 0.46% noaa long range forecast
21 386 0.45% drought 2012
22 365 0.42% us drought monitor
23 361 0.42% cpc noaa
24 349 0.40% 14 day weather forecast
25 331 0.38% 8-14 day outlook
26 331 0.38% palmer drought index
27 278 0.32% 2012 drought
28 278 0.32% extended weather forecast
29 269 0.31% monthly forecast
30 267 0.31% 6 to 10
31 266 0.31% north atlantic oscillation
32 259 0.30% nao forecast
33 255 0.30% wgrib2
34 248 0.29% 8 to 14 day outlook
35 247 0.29% ao index
36 244 0.28% uv index
37 243 0.28% noaa 6-10
38 240 0.28% cfsv2
39 235 0.27% drought outlook
40 234 0.27% two week weather forecast
41 226 0.26% mjo forecast
42 219 0.25% nws 6-10
43 214 0.25% 6-10 day outlook
44 205 0.24% drought forecast
45 204 0.24% long range weather forecast noaa
46 204 0.24% us drought outlook
47 203 0.23% 6-10
48 199 0.23% 6 10 day forecast
49 184 0.21% noaa long range
50 180 0.21% 2012 monsoon forecast arizona
51 179 0.21% long term forecast
52 176 0.20% 6 to 10 day
53 176 0.20% noaa cpc
54 173 0.20% noaa long range weather forecast
55 168 0.19% cfs model
56 160 0.19% climate prediction
57 155 0.18% 2012 el nino
58 155 0.18% 90 day forecast
59 153 0.18% 2012 arizona monsoon forecast
60 153 0.18% 6 to 10 day forecast
61 150 0.17% az monsoon forecast 2012
62 141 0.16% wgrib
63 140 0.16% climate outlook
64 134 0.16% noaa extended forecast
65 134 0.16% www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov
66 133 0.15% month forecast
67 132 0.15% two week forecast
68 128 0.15% national hurricane center predictions
69 127 0.15% noaa
70 122 0.14% enso forecast
71 121 0.14% midwest drought 2012
72 118 0.14% soil moisture
73 117 0.14% enso
74 117 0.14% monsoon 2012 forecast arizona
75 115 0.13% cfs
76 112 0.13% current uv index
77 111 0.13% colorado monsoon season 2012
78 110 0.13% drought conditions 2012
79 110 0.13% us drought forecast
80 109 0.13% nao prediction
81 109 0.13% nws 6-10 and 8-14
82 106 0.12% el nino
83 103 0.12% el nino forecast
84 103 0.12% el nino forecast 2012
85 102 0.12% weather patterns 2012
86 101 0.12% texas drought 2012
87 100 0.12% national climate prediction center
88 99 0.11% 90 day weather forecast
89 99 0.11% mjo index
90 98 0.11% long range weather
91 98 0.11% noaa 8-14
92 98 0.11% noaa 8-14 day
93 97 0.11% national hurricane center
94 93 0.11% noaa drought monitor
95 92 0.11% extended forecast
96 91 0.11% climate forecast
97 91 0.11% hurricane predictions
98 90 0.10% hurricane outlook
99 88 0.10% texas drought forecast
100 87 0.10% 30 day forcast
View All Search Strings

Top 100 of 51909 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 37083769 43.06% Roku/DVP-4.7 (024.07E02049A)
2 13939455 16.19% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01017A)
3 2362193 2.74% Roku/DVP-4.7 (034.07E02050A)
4 2207316 2.56% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
5 1257297 1.46% Mozilla/4.06 [en] (WinNT; I)
6 1103344 1.28% LWP::Simple/5.65
7 857635 1.00% Java/1.6.0_30
8 833862 0.97% LWP::Simple/5.805
9 649486 0.75% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
10 621636 0.72% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
11 610834 0.71% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
12 571811 0.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
13 512688 0.60% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
14 511129 0.59% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
15 495460 0.58% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
16 450142 0.52% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
17 441917 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
18 430710 0.50% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safari/7534.48
19 410768 0.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
20 398437 0.46% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
21 379123 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
22 375187 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
23 365441 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B206 Safar
24 358650 0.42% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
25 344602 0.40% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
26 329712 0.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
27 313290 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
28 298563 0.35% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
29 297403 0.35% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
30 274716 0.32% LWP::Simple/5.75
31 265520 0.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.57.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.7 Safari/534.57.2
32 260869 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
33 255348 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
34 246629 0.29% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
35 243586 0.28% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
36 213546 0.25% Wget/1.8
37 209540 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
38 201601 0.23% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
39 198686 0.23% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
40 197014 0.23% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
41 190797 0.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0
42 184015 0.21% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
43 182788 0.21% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0
44 156255 0.18% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01011A)
45 149954 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
46 143772 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.6 Safari/533.22.3
47 139256 0.16% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
48 137569 0.16% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
49 119222 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
50 118401 0.14% WebImageData
51 118299 0.14% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
52 118108 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
53 117668 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
54 109717 0.13% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
55 107931 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
56 106594 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
57 105645 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
58 104173 0.12% Googlebot-Image/1.0
59 99717 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
60 98356 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; YandexBot/3.0; +http://yandex.com/bots)
61 97092 0.11% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
62 92846 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; discobot/2.0; +http://discoveryengine.com/discobot.html)
63 91374 0.11% msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
64 81822 0.10% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
65 79411 0.09% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.52 Safari/536.5
66 78963 0.09% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
67 76818 0.09% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0)
68 67744 0.08% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
69 64606 0.08% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9B176 Safari/7534.48.3
70 64222 0.07% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.0
71 63192 0.07% Python-urllib/2.7
72 59991 0.07% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
73 59531 0.07% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.55.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.5 Safari/534.55.3
74 58267 0.07% gsa-crawler (Enterprise; T3-FYGRNSBT8YSQH; gsa-demofarm-reports@google.com,treedy+gsa53@google.com)
75 56904 0.07% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
76 56100 0.07% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0
77 53521 0.06% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR
78 53474 0.06% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
79 52432 0.06% Opera/9.80 (Windows NT 6.1; U; Edition United States Local; en) Presto/2.9.168 Version/11.52
80 51961 0.06% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:11.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/11.0
81 51648 0.06% BLP_bbot/0.1
82 49009 0.06% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0
83 48333 0.06% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
84 47461 0.06% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:12.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/12.0
85 46664 0.05% Opera/9.00 (X11; Linux i686; U; en)
86 46533 0.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_4) AppleWebKit/534.56.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.6 Safari/534.56.5
87 43769 0.05% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safari/7534.48
88 43363 0.05% facebookplatform/1.0 (+http://developers.facebook.com)
89 43227 0.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_3) AppleWebKit/534.55.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.5 Safari/534.55.3
90 41871 0.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/536.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.5
91 41567 0.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.52.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.2 Safari/534.52.7
92 41467 0.05% curl/7.12.1 (x86_64-redhat-linux-gnu) libcurl/7.12.1 OpenSSL/0.9.7a zlib/1.2.1.2 libidn/0.5.6
93 40923 0.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.6; en-us; DROID RAZR 4G Build/6.5.1-167_DHD-14_M3-8) AppleWebKit/533.1 (KHTML, like Gecko)
94 40837 0.05% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.5.2102
95 40408 0.05% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:13.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/13.0.1
96 40322 0.05% Wget/1.10.2
97 40063 0.05% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
98 40044 0.05% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; yie9)
99 38029 0.04% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; 008/0.83; http://www.80legs.com/webcrawler.html) Gecko/2008032620
100 37491 0.04% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_1_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Mobile/9B206
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for June 2012

Top 100 of 201 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 48742579 56.60% 46147787 59.79% 453847892 33.05% Network (net)
2 18383116 21.35% 17109806 22.17% 395639097 28.81% Commercial (com)
3 15197239 17.65% 11291883 14.63% 360719718 26.27% Unresolved/Unknown
4 656751 0.76% 404426 0.52% 31052107 2.26% US Government (gov)
5 472619 0.55% 332688 0.43% 16680201 1.21% Educational (edu)
6 272056 0.32% 214228 0.28% 15049394 1.10% Italy Italy
7 250125 0.29% 125358 0.16% 10551683 0.77% US Military (mil)
8 201735 0.23% 153728 0.20% 8780237 0.64% United States United States
9 198077 0.23% 159015 0.21% 6743788 0.49% Japan Japan
10 185558 0.22% 147888 0.19% 5668102 0.41% Non-Profit (org)
11 171957 0.20% 116695 0.15% 7602358 0.55% Canada Canada
12 104629 0.12% 73279 0.09% 5552264 0.40% Brazil Brazil
13 101021 0.12% 75488 0.10% 3714083 0.27% France France
14 81552 0.09% 60825 0.08% 3973249 0.29% Mexico Mexico
15 79210 0.09% 59117 0.08% 3310615 0.24% Argentina Argentina
16 62654 0.07% 62530 0.08% 4236489 0.31% Syrian Arab Republic Syrian Arab Republic
17 61991 0.07% 50790 0.07% 3253959 0.24% Australia Australia
18 58992 0.07% 47445 0.06% 2515072 0.18% Germany Germany
19 46675 0.05% 37324 0.05% 2209515 0.16% India India
20 42826 0.05% 39697 0.05% 912975 0.07% Address Routing (arpa)
21 41743 0.05% 32664 0.04% 2665106 0.19% United Kingdom United Kingdom
22 41588 0.05% 33033 0.04% 1495571 0.11% Netherlands Netherlands
23 35921 0.04% 27998 0.04% 858967 0.06% South Africa South Africa
24 35708 0.04% 28447 0.04% 1586807 0.12% Switzerland Switzerland
25 35188 0.04% 27451 0.04% 2220862 0.16% Colombia Colombia
26 30289 0.04% 21100 0.03% 671333 0.05% Poland Poland
27 25729 0.03% 17907 0.02% 800663 0.06% Norway Norway
28 23553 0.03% 16590 0.02% 683150 0.05% Finland Finland
29 23112 0.03% 22590 0.03% 145976 0.01% Tuvalu Tuvalu
30 21376 0.02% 15386 0.02% 472131 0.03% Sweden Sweden
31 21082 0.02% 15847 0.02% 1965077 0.14% China China
32 20676 0.02% 16594 0.02% 690443 0.05% Belgium Belgium
33 19668 0.02% 15845 0.02% 720911 0.05% Russian Federation Russian Federation
34 19656 0.02% 16042 0.02% 805255 0.06% Spain Spain
35 15200 0.02% 11639 0.02% 510581 0.04% Czech Republic Czech Republic
36 15072 0.02% 12200 0.02% 666852 0.05% Austria Austria
37 14036 0.02% 10890 0.01% 715111 0.05% Greece Greece
38 13766 0.02% 11671 0.02% 260720 0.02% Ukraine Ukraine
39 13451 0.02% 8760 0.01% 512858 0.04% Portugal Portugal
40 12064 0.01% 10225 0.01% 797591 0.06% Thailand Thailand
41 11392 0.01% 8749 0.01% 331642 0.02% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
42 11266 0.01% 9188 0.01% 778598 0.06% Taiwan Taiwan
43 9802 0.01% 7616 0.01% 332957 0.02% Denmark Denmark
44 9702 0.01% 6981 0.01% 778794 0.06% New Zealand New Zealand
45 9511 0.01% 8101 0.01% 251090 0.02% Hungary Hungary
46 9446 0.01% 6899 0.01% 531044 0.04% Chile Chile
47 9215 0.01% 7649 0.01% 845540 0.06% Indonesia Indonesia
48 8819 0.01% 6769 0.01% 272745 0.02% Uruguay Uruguay
49 8689 0.01% 7108 0.01% 339164 0.02% Generic Business (biz)
50 8389 0.01% 6969 0.01% 410572 0.03% Singapore Singapore
51 7869 0.01% 7859 0.01% 3321 0.00% Individual (name)
52 7278 0.01% 5710 0.01% 332494 0.02% Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
53 7168 0.01% 5569 0.01% 352994 0.03% Peru Peru
54 6513 0.01% 4703 0.01% 159407 0.01% Estonia Estonia
55 6511 0.01% 5752 0.01% 226988 0.02% Turkey Turkey
56 6384 0.01% 5090 0.01% 211938 0.02% Romania Romania
57 6217 0.01% 4596 0.01% 273533 0.02% Philippines Philippines
58 5909 0.01% 4379 0.01% 158596 0.01% Pakistan Pakistan
59 5873 0.01% 4457 0.01% 260721 0.02% Cooperative Association (coop)
60 5073 0.01% 3852 0.00% 171196 0.01% Guatemala Guatemala
61 4680 0.01% 3828 0.00% 145145 0.01% Croatia Croatia
62 4420 0.01% 3583 0.00% 184678 0.01% Ghana Ghana
63 4376 0.01% 3249 0.00% 208368 0.02% Ireland Ireland
64 4342 0.01% 3446 0.00% 167423 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
65 4003 0.00% 3401 0.00% 131961 0.01% Yemen Yemen
66 3815 0.00% 2631 0.00% 162245 0.01% Nicaragua Nicaragua
67 3471 0.00% 2549 0.00% 104125 0.01% Serbia Serbia
68 3431 0.00% 2644 0.00% 123750 0.01% Viet Nam Viet Nam
69 3384 0.00% 3169 0.00% 102082 0.01% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
70 3371 0.00% 2155 0.00% 81640 0.01% Namibia Namibia
71 3342 0.00% 3072 0.00% 78186 0.01% Israel Israel
72 3287 0.00% 2574 0.00% 171780 0.01% Ecuador Ecuador
73 2714 0.00% 1884 0.00% 189073 0.01% Kenya Kenya
74 2640 0.00% 1465 0.00% 122792 0.01% Latvia Latvia
75 2565 0.00% 2454 0.00% 18492 0.00% Samoa Samoa
76 2488 0.00% 2246 0.00% 258820 0.02% Generic TLD (info)
77 2487 0.00% 1906 0.00% 194955 0.01% El Salvador El Salvador
78 2434 0.00% 1835 0.00% 99898 0.01% Hong Kong Hong Kong
79 2300 0.00% 1596 0.00% 132366 0.01% Paraguay Paraguay
80 2113 0.00% 1470 0.00% 85101 0.01% Myanmar Myanmar
81 1950 0.00% 1687 0.00% 82001 0.01% Malaysia Malaysia
82 1949 0.00% 1270 0.00% 64155 0.00% French Polynesia French Polynesia
83 1944 0.00% 1648 0.00% 76225 0.01% Bulgaria Bulgaria
84 1837 0.00% 1346 0.00% 207312 0.02% Lithuania Lithuania
85 1810 0.00% 1619 0.00% 48624 0.00% Gambia Gambia
86 1802 0.00% 1506 0.00% 165404 0.01% Slovenia Slovenia
87 1507 0.00% 1260 0.00% 38593 0.00% Oman Oman
88 1481 0.00% 1253 0.00% 56022 0.00% Jordan Jordan
89 1459 0.00% 1288 0.00% 70416 0.01% Belize Belize
90 1428 0.00% 1272 0.00% 109311 0.01% Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
91 1415 0.00% 1315 0.00% 106866 0.01% International (int)
92 1286 0.00% 1024 0.00% 97555 0.01% Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
93 1225 0.00% 959 0.00% 74574 0.01% Venezuela Venezuela
94 1138 0.00% 879 0.00% 37525 0.00% Mozambique Mozambique
95 1045 0.00% 787 0.00% 24913 0.00% Madagascar Madagascar
96 1017 0.00% 823 0.00% 30892 0.00% Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
97 892 0.00% 816 0.00% 57174 0.00% European Union European Union
98 853 0.00% 424 0.00% 13163 0.00% Egypt Egypt
99 827 0.00% 732 0.00% 45742 0.00% Costa Rica Costa Rica
100 800 0.00% 631 0.00% 41308 0.00% Palestinian Territory, Occupied Palestinian Territory, Occupied


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23