Usage Statistics for www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov

Summary Period: January 2012
Generated 02-Feb-2012 15:31 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for January 2012
Total Hits 53197652
Total Files 38525034
Total Pages 3389408
Total Visits 1044900
Total KBytes 2048485417
Total Unique Sites 1519922
Total Unique URLs 418775
Total Unique Referrers 54491
Total Unique Usernames 1
Total Unique User Agents 71817
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 71502 556230
Hits per Day 1716053 2171945
Files per Day 1242743 1521656
Pages per Day 109335 150205
Sites per Day 49029 116731
Visits per Day 33706 43543
KBytes per Day 66080175 92988426
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 0.08% 41148
Code 200 - OK 72.42% 38525034
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.59% 316153
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.06% 30093
Code 304 - Not Modified 18.84% 10023697
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.00% 95
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 162
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 123
Code 404 - Not Found 1.15% 613334
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.02% 12873
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 0.00% 94
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 93
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 1
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 0.00% 2
Code 504 - Gateway Timeout 6.83% 3634750

Daily usage for January 2012

Daily Statistics for January 2012
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 1362409 2.56% 982164 2.55% 84952 2.51% 24703 2.36% 63568 4.18% 56622199 2.76%
2 1770415 3.33% 1282973 3.33% 104487 3.08% 32791 3.14% 84775 5.58% 68220677 3.33%
3 2079166 3.91% 1466603 3.81% 142393 4.20% 40022 3.83% 89686 5.90% 73107281 3.57%
4 1936748 3.64% 1389342 3.61% 146442 4.32% 38588 3.69% 86683 5.70% 89606028 4.37%
5 2054603 3.86% 1485487 3.86% 150205 4.43% 42421 4.06% 87531 5.76% 92988426 4.54%
6 1856148 3.49% 1343156 3.49% 137182 4.05% 38868 3.72% 79006 5.20% 90770131 4.43%
7 1718629 3.23% 1261230 3.27% 118055 3.48% 32459 3.11% 69769 4.59% 80700243 3.94%
8 1630650 3.07% 1208153 3.14% 103026 3.04% 31032 2.97% 74904 4.93% 82836971 4.04%
9 2171945 4.08% 1521656 3.95% 133349 3.93% 43543 4.17% 95069 6.25% 90505293 4.42%
10 2071017 3.89% 1473561 3.82% 135228 3.99% 42265 4.04% 95824 6.30% 84519014 4.13%
11 1926388 3.62% 1385215 3.60% 129248 3.81% 40365 3.86% 102430 6.74% 69270891 3.38%
12 1948281 3.66% 1391824 3.61% 124782 3.68% 38943 3.73% 103313 6.80% 68318477 3.34%
13 1708484 3.21% 1244613 3.23% 107728 3.18% 34718 3.32% 88600 5.83% 62147093 3.03%
14 1462789 2.75% 1059188 2.75% 74530 2.20% 26318 2.52% 68325 4.50% 51605009 2.52%
15 1498232 2.82% 1099784 2.85% 76233 2.25% 26771 2.56% 72065 4.74% 54611723 2.67%
16 1894265 3.56% 1352419 3.51% 114329 3.37% 37328 3.57% 94079 6.19% 64794815 3.16%
17 2065534 3.88% 1458736 3.79% 132892 3.92% 39733 3.80% 106789 7.03% 72581293 3.54%
18 2021852 3.80% 1435387 3.73% 126441 3.73% 38467 3.68% 102824 6.77% 68367070 3.34%
19 2092954 3.93% 1497596 3.89% 129376 3.82% 38268 3.66% 100492 6.61% 69224275 3.38%
20 1924370 3.62% 1377729 3.58% 118819 3.51% 36008 3.45% 104804 6.90% 64648700 3.16%
21 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 1995574 3.75% 1424814 3.70% 120881 3.57% 38669 3.70% 96559 6.35% 69594918 3.40%
24 1759242 3.31% 1281499 3.33% 115634 3.41% 35776 3.42% 87455 5.75% 62665007 3.06%
25 1795763 3.38% 1315347 3.41% 116475 3.44% 35913 3.44% 99225 6.53% 65753858 3.21%
26 1789239 3.36% 1317035 3.42% 113373 3.34% 35446 3.39% 99274 6.53% 65026491 3.17%
27 1735623 3.26% 1284066 3.33% 101738 3.00% 34472 3.30% 92712 6.10% 64973549 3.17%
28 1379776 2.59% 1053749 2.74% 76863 2.27% 27774 2.66% 73573 4.84% 52449696 2.56%
29 1478158 2.78% 1126388 2.92% 84201 2.48% 28911 2.77% 80942 5.33% 52900663 2.58%
30 2011228 3.78% 1483969 3.85% 133024 3.92% 42109 4.03% 109702 7.22% 79376814 3.87%
31 2058170 3.87% 1521351 3.95% 137522 4.06% 43398 4.15% 116731 7.68% 80298809 3.92%

Hourly usage for January 2012

Hourly Statistics for January 2012
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 53755 1666407 3.13% 39997 1239914 3.22% 3207 99434 2.93% 2055345 63715702 3.11%
1 50029 1550922 2.92% 37322 1157012 3.00% 2874 89109 2.63% 1893049 58684510 2.86%
2 55802 1729888 3.25% 41681 1292136 3.35% 3221 99881 2.95% 2204225 68330969 3.34%
3 54374 1685622 3.17% 41093 1273883 3.31% 3246 100643 2.97% 2086887 64693493 3.16%
4 56253 1743846 3.28% 42357 1313070 3.41% 3348 103810 3.06% 2117736 65649815 3.20%
5 49674 1539907 2.89% 37594 1165441 3.03% 2882 89352 2.64% 1877430 58200316 2.84%
6 45362 1406234 2.64% 34206 1060390 2.75% 2619 81196 2.40% 1759323 54539000 2.66%
7 42611 1320948 2.48% 32198 998147 2.59% 2638 81796 2.41% 1674026 51894805 2.53%
8 40617 1259142 2.37% 30704 951846 2.47% 2680 83083 2.45% 1600315 49609773 2.42%
9 39639 1228810 2.31% 29883 926402 2.40% 2520 78127 2.31% 1535990 47615693 2.32%
10 42610 1320912 2.48% 31502 976591 2.53% 2604 80729 2.38% 1602445 49675804 2.43%
11 53715 1665187 3.13% 38476 1192761 3.10% 3231 100162 2.96% 2141371 66382512 3.24%
12 62945 1951298 3.67% 44365 1375323 3.57% 3993 123794 3.65% 2442331 75712257 3.70%
13 77477 2401799 4.51% 54817 1699352 4.41% 5140 159360 4.70% 3147265 97565226 4.76%
14 85443 2648750 4.98% 60975 1890236 4.91% 5514 170955 5.04% 3336778 103440128 5.05%
15 89255 2766906 5.20% 64016 1984501 5.15% 5756 178439 5.26% 3599999 111599973 5.45%
16 90974 2820202 5.30% 65342 2025611 5.26% 5880 182290 5.38% 3722396 115394273 5.63%
17 91645 2841016 5.34% 65909 2043202 5.30% 5901 182937 5.40% 3505135 108659198 5.30%
18 88413 2740825 5.15% 63939 1982126 5.15% 5735 177814 5.25% 3298581 102256003 4.99%
19 89482 2773958 5.21% 64261 1992119 5.17% 5817 180347 5.32% 3417197 105933116 5.17%
20 108325 3358087 6.31% 73935 2292009 5.95% 7251 224800 6.63% 3867428 119890282 5.85%
21 107881 3344317 6.29% 75921 2353557 6.11% 7262 225135 6.64% 4018157 124562858 6.08%
22 88662 2748541 5.17% 64327 1994165 5.18% 5722 177400 5.23% 3426012 106206368 5.18%
23 151100 4684128 8.81% 107910 3345240 8.68% 10284 318815 9.41% 5750753 178273344 8.70%

Top 200 of 418775 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 12864058 24.18% 673673236 32.89% /products/predictions/*
2 5964740 11.21% 328504863 16.04% /products/precip/*
3 4518511 8.49% 194094404 9.48% /products/fews/*
4 3923901 7.38% 46230243 2.26% /products/stratosphere/*
5 3752384 7.05% 258414975 12.61% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
6 2452453 4.61% 2847328 0.14% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
7 1698822 3.19% 114023489 5.57% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
8 1117053 2.10% 49716887 2.43% /products/expert_assessment/*
9 749253 1.41% 14516605 0.71% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
10 573347 1.08% 28252193 1.38% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
11 546245 1.03% 6637375 0.32% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
12 544721 1.02% 10166805 0.50% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
13 542292 1.02% 6991670 0.34% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
14 448086 0.84% 8104736 0.40% /soilmst/*
15 442305 0.83% 12622084 0.62% /products/african_desk/*
16 440906 0.83% 37095516 1.81% /products/people/*
17 433393 0.81% 7489851 0.37% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
18 412715 0.78% 6959598 0.34% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.fcst.gif
19 404002 0.76% 7568039 0.37% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
20 392529 0.74% 14124412 0.69% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
21 379549 0.71% 18722788 0.91% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
22 379017 0.71% 1789558 0.09% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
23 372652 0.70% 2536656 0.12% /products/hurricane/*
24 365088 0.69% 11310419 0.55% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
25 358962 0.67% 5687684 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.fcst.gif
26 357401 0.67% 23287397 1.14% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.24.gif
27 339396 0.64% 17366291 0.85% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
28 333987 0.63% 21603887 1.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.168.gif
29 302820 0.57% 4028415 0.20% /
30 285682 0.54% 15483243 0.76% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif
31 284314 0.53% 15313217 0.75% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
32 267079 0.50% 9614288 0.47% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
33 266507 0.50% 9634223 0.47% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
34 266441 0.50% 9499736 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
35 265145 0.50% 9067312 0.44% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
36 263842 0.50% 97949360 4.78% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
37 260502 0.49% 14302931 0.70% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.small.gif
38 254279 0.48% 86933487 4.24% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
39 251966 0.47% 79539369 3.88% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
40 249716 0.47% 70490374 3.44% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
41 246962 0.46% 13695504 0.67% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
42 221896 0.42% 1889963 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/*
43 216025 0.41% 13779488 0.67% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
44 211789 0.40% 2938278 0.14% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
45 206843 0.39% 2897544 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
46 194228 0.37% 14649034 0.72% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.144.gif
47 192878 0.36% 14189769 0.69% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.72.gif
48 173028 0.33% 968477 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
49 167601 0.32% 4289872 0.21% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.obs.gif
50 162867 0.31% 11770348 0.57% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.96.gif
51 159820 0.30% 2515438 0.12% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
52 158192 0.30% 11607395 0.57% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.120.gif
53 153287 0.29% 10932749 0.53% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.48.gif
54 141722 0.27% 1911114 0.09% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
55 140927 0.26% 1976709 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
56 138779 0.26% 1177798 0.06% /products/forecasts/*
57 132577 0.25% 5791225 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
58 132028 0.25% 1676325 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
59 131750 0.25% 1679051 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
60 122374 0.23% 5774732 0.28% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.gif
61 116389 0.22% 1832778 0.09% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
62 115744 0.22% 3187868 0.16% /products/outlooks/*
63 110584 0.21% 795957 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/
64 106063 0.20% 1640021 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
65 106056 0.20% 794947 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
66 100965 0.19% 1158321 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
67 100624 0.19% 2120633 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.fcst.gif
68 100405 0.19% 1080016 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
69 97920 0.18% 779044 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/
70 96097 0.18% 2935130 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
71 95683 0.18% 1051351 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
72 94495 0.18% 914864 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
73 92762 0.17% 1035053 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
74 92443 0.17% 913920 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
75 92218 0.17% 2519789 0.12% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
76 90412 0.17% 1012512 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
77 90284 0.17% 904194 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif
78 89105 0.17% 49799389 2.43% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
79 88931 0.17% 995625 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
80 88658 0.17% 886495 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_prcp.gif
81 88323 0.17% 910965 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
82 88308 0.17% 945963 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
83 88023 0.17% 856575 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_temp.gif
84 87940 0.17% 818909 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead11/off11_prcp.gif
85 87751 0.16% 842333 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_prcp.gif
86 87462 0.16% 830098 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_prcp.gif
87 87302 0.16% 13544785 0.66% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
88 87202 0.16% 806092 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_temp.gif
89 87154 0.16% 5643897 0.28% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
90 87036 0.16% 794128 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead12/off12_prcp.gif
91 85286 0.16% 6781464 0.33% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
92 84103 0.16% 625914 0.03% /products/predictions/814day/
93 84048 0.16% 829717 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/610day.01.gif
94 83269 0.16% 955416 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
95 81811 0.15% 1506420 0.07% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
96 81682 0.15% 3935044 0.19% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
97 80474 0.15% 2090675 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
98 79804 0.15% 2080498 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
99 79317 0.15% 2079541 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
100 79092 0.15% 2071200 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
101 71192 0.13% 1466416 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
102 70350 0.13% 1177941 0.06% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
103 67457 0.13% 635230 0.03% /products/predictions/610day/610day.02.gif
104 65822 0.12% 2717285 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
105 65572 0.12% 771173 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/814day.01.gif
106 63526 0.12% 343972 0.02% /products/predictions/30day/
107 61825 0.12% 738771 0.04% /products/predictions/814day/814day.02.gif
108 60385 0.11% 437275 0.02% /products/forecasts/
109 59913 0.11% 1532582 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
110 59753 0.11% 802253 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_temp.gif
111 59509 0.11% 808745 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead13/off13_prcp.gif
112 57411 0.11% 2212403 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
113 57038 0.11% 336232 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
114 56480 0.11% 1014556 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/images3/euT2mMon.gif
115 56389 0.11% 642044 0.03% /products/forecasts/forecast_suites.gif
116 55405 0.10% 2962274 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.mrf.gif
117 54704 0.10% 23602116 1.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
118 52094 0.10% 1789626 0.09% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
119 49971 0.09% 390386 0.02% /products/predictions/90day/
120 49478 0.09% 3431385 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
121 49064 0.09% 919182 0.04% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
122 48393 0.09% 898151 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/cmi.gif
123 47920 0.09% 493885 0.02% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
124 45507 0.09% 1524420 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.ao.cdas.gif
125 45419 0.09% 24770974 1.21% /products/outreach/*
126 44679 0.08% 291754 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
127 43765 0.08% 2263003 0.11% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.2.gif
128 40823 0.08% 2487009 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
129 40017 0.08% 1557338 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
130 39320 0.07% 368384 0.02% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
131 38397 0.07% 528107 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/5yrcomp.gif
132 37742 0.07% 1050751 0.05% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/images3/euT2mMon.gif
133 37191 0.07% 479995 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/month.ao.gif
134 37171 0.07% 77743171 3.80% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
135 36764 0.07% 1785383 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.mrf.gif
136 35502 0.07% 198723 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
137 35353 0.07% 130420 0.01% /data/teledoc/nao.timeseries.gif
138 34945 0.07% 2088820 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
139 34736 0.07% 2001842 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.mrf.gif
140 34735 0.07% 857955 0.04% /products/predictions/tools/edb/sbfinal.gif
141 34194 0.06% 1631317 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/total.obs.gif
142 33805 0.06% 27638068 1.35% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
143 33497 0.06% 235305 0.01% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/sn72617_90.gif
144 32976 0.06% 1228259 0.06% /products/stratosphere/strat-trop/gif_files/time_pres_HGT_ANOM_OND_NH_2011.gif
145 32937 0.06% 283343 0.01% /
146 32601 0.06% 1289715 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
147 32422 0.06% 209473 0.01% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/season.JFM.ao.gif
148 31732 0.06% 61038146 2.98% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
149 31608 0.06% 61580183 3.01% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
150 31138 0.06% 584445 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/cold.gif
151 30681 0.06% 647545 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssta_c.gif
152 30681 0.06% 1563961 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
153 30621 0.06% 1408102 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan1.gif
154 30620 0.06% 1217514 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
155 30537 0.06% 409903 0.02% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.aao.cdas.gif
156 30429 0.06% 1251945 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
157 30365 0.06% 47929 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_indian.1.gif
158 30198 0.06% 49671 0.00% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_indian.2.gif
159 30156 0.06% 983390 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
160 30139 0.06% 564914 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm.gif
161 30029 0.06% 888377 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
162 29937 0.06% 1607143 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
163 29876 0.06% 817849 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/combphase_noCFSfull.gif
164 29625 0.06% 82334 0.00% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/bulletin.txt
165 29596 0.06% 1246881 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
166 29556 0.06% 1101682 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
167 29553 0.06% 914797 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmint.gif
168 29467 0.06% 1243745 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
169 29466 0.06% 1787533 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
170 29454 0.06% 858694 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmax.gif
171 29441 0.06% 1486111 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
172 29397 0.06% 1820574 0.09% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_southamerica.168.hly.gif
173 29374 0.06% 1718286 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
174 29343 0.06% 956524 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
175 29341 0.06% 1449918 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
176 29336 0.06% 833293 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp7.gif
177 29323 0.06% 1178523 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax8.gif
178 29322 0.06% 1456648 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
179 29313 0.06% 1460305 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
180 29279 0.06% 1005153 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
181 29268 0.06% 896591 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_southamerica.2.gif
182 29238 0.05% 1446248 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
183 29229 0.05% 871350 0.04% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs37.5_southamerica.2.gif
184 29225 0.05% 1439821 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
185 29222 0.05% 1445547 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
186 29190 0.05% 1411397 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
187 29168 0.05% 1149632 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
188 29166 0.05% 1203059 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
189 29139 0.05% 1386652 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
190 29111 0.05% 1148880 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
191 29079 0.05% 1149479 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_asia_south.336.500.gif
192 29065 0.05% 736396 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp10.gif
193 29062 0.05% 1116783 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
194 29030 0.05% 1281053 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
195 29027 0.05% 1251938 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
196 28984 0.05% 819084 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp10.gif
197 28980 0.05% 1138448 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
198 28966 0.05% 1257992 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
199 28950 0.05% 1081534 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin8.gif
200 28939 0.05% 995018 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp7.gif
View All URLs

Top 200 of 418775 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 12864058 24.18% 673673236 32.89% /products/predictions/*
2 5964740 11.21% 328504863 16.04% /products/precip/*
3 3752384 7.05% 258414975 12.61% /products/analysis_monitoring/*
4 4518511 8.49% 194094404 9.48% /products/fews/*
5 1698822 3.19% 114023489 5.57% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.sprd2.gif
6 263842 0.50% 97949360 4.78% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_home.png
7 254279 0.48% 86933487 4.24% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_home.png
8 251966 0.47% 79539369 3.88% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours_home.png
9 37171 0.07% 77743171 3.80% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.gif
10 249716 0.47% 70490374 3.44% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_contours_home.png
11 31608 0.06% 61580183 3.01% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_30d_anim.gif
12 31732 0.06% 61038146 2.98% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.gif
13 89105 0.17% 49799389 2.43% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.gif
14 1117053 2.10% 49716887 2.43% /products/expert_assessment/*
15 3923901 7.38% 46230243 2.26% /products/stratosphere/*
16 16068 0.03% 39421171 1.92% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim.gif
17 440906 0.83% 37095516 1.81% /products/people/*
18 18409 0.03% 31835334 1.55% /products/intraseasonal/z500_sh_30d_anim.gif
19 573347 1.08% 28252193 1.38% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.small.gif
20 33805 0.06% 27638068 1.35% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.pdf
21 45419 0.09% 24770974 1.21% /products/outreach/*
22 54704 0.10% 23602116 1.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstaanim.gif
23 357401 0.67% 23287397 1.14% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.24.gif
24 333987 0.63% 21603887 1.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.168.gif
25 83 0.00% 21008341 1.03% /products/people/viviane/SA-Precip-Data/oi-0.5x0.5-daily-precip-SA-y1979-jun2011
26 379549 0.71% 18722788 0.91% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan1.gif
27 339396 0.64% 17366291 0.85% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.sprd2.gif
28 285682 0.54% 15483243 0.76% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.small.gif
29 284314 0.53% 15313217 0.75% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.small.gif
30 194228 0.37% 14649034 0.72% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.144.gif
31 749253 1.41% 14516605 0.71% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.gif
32 260502 0.49% 14302931 0.70% /products/predictions/610day/610prcp.new.small.gif
33 192878 0.36% 14189769 0.69% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.72.gif
34 392529 0.74% 14124412 0.69% /products/expert_assessment/sdohomeweb.gif
35 216025 0.41% 13779488 0.67% /products/expert_assessment/season_drought.gif
36 246962 0.46% 13695504 0.67% /products/expert_assessment/drmon_small.gif
37 6427 0.01% 13674960 0.67% /products/intraseasonal/temp50anim.gif
38 87302 0.16% 13544785 0.66% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7.png
39 442305 0.83% 12622084 0.62% /products/african_desk/*
40 162867 0.31% 11770348 0.57% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.96.gif
41 158192 0.30% 11607395 0.57% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.120.gif
42 365088 0.69% 11310419 0.55% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/ensplume_full.gif
43 153287 0.29% 10932749 0.53% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_southamerica_north.48.gif
44 28567 0.05% 10360870 0.51% /products/analysis_monitoring/ocean/anim/wkxzteq_anm.gif
45 544721 1.02% 10166805 0.50% /products/predictions/610day/610temp.new.gif
46 266507 0.50% 9634223 0.47% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp_small.gif
47 267079 0.50% 9614288 0.47% /products/predictions/30day/off_temp_small.gif
48 266441 0.50% 9499736 0.46% /products/predictions/30day/off_prcp_small.gif
49 265145 0.50% 9067312 0.44% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp_small.gif
50 448086 0.84% 8104736 0.40% /soilmst/*
51 404002 0.76% 7568039 0.37% /products/predictions/814day/814prcp.new.gif
52 433393 0.81% 7489851 0.37% /products/predictions/814day/814temp.new.gif
53 4951 0.01% 7134569 0.35% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/enso_evolution-status-fcsts-web.ppt
54 542292 1.02% 6991670 0.34% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_prcp.gif
55 412715 0.78% 6959598 0.34% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.fcst.gif
56 85286 0.16% 6781464 0.33% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/page2.gif
57 546245 1.03% 6637375 0.32% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off01_temp.gif
58 3119 0.01% 6330964 0.31% /products/intraseasonal/temp30anim.gif
59 25703 0.05% 6126414 0.30% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_full.png
60 21646 0.04% 6016606 0.29% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
61 132577 0.25% 5791225 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.sprd2.gif
62 21243 0.04% 5781603 0.28% /products/predictions//multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
63 122374 0.23% 5774732 0.28% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.gif
64 358962 0.67% 5687684 0.28% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.fcst.gif
65 87154 0.16% 5643897 0.28% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_asia_mideast.24.rh.gif
66 17143 0.03% 4977556 0.24% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/p.gif
67 15843 0.03% 4662354 0.23% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/t.gif
68 167601 0.32% 4289872 0.21% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.obs.gif
69 4583 0.01% 4229188 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.gif
70 302820 0.57% 4028415 0.20% /
71 22901 0.04% 4016377 0.20% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_small.png
72 81682 0.15% 3935044 0.19% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.mrf.gif
73 20840 0.04% 3466645 0.17% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14_small.png
74 49478 0.09% 3431385 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp1.gif
75 26460 0.05% 3290493 0.16% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d8_14.png
76 115744 0.22% 3187868 0.16% /products/outlooks/*
77 13459 0.03% 3108824 0.15% /products/CDB/CDB_Archive_pdf/CDB.monthly_color.pdf
78 55405 0.10% 2962274 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.mrf.gif
79 211789 0.40% 2938278 0.14% /products/predictions/30day/off14_temp.gif
80 96097 0.18% 2935130 0.14% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.obs.gif
81 206843 0.39% 2897544 0.14% /products/predictions/threats/threats.gif
82 2452453 4.61% 2847328 0.14% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uv_alert_g211.png
83 65822 0.12% 2717285 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.sprd2.gif
84 372652 0.70% 2536656 0.12% /products/hurricane/*
85 92218 0.17% 2519789 0.12% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uvi_map.gif
86 159820 0.30% 2515438 0.12% /products/predictions/30day/off14_prcp.gif
87 40823 0.08% 2487009 0.12% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp1.gif
88 43765 0.08% 2263003 0.11% /products/fews/global/GFS/precip_gfs37.5_asia_mideast.2.gif
89 57411 0.11% 2212403 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstweek_c.gif
90 6191 0.01% 2182679 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/blocking/enso/enso_stratification.gif
91 15708 0.03% 2156957 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.pdf
92 100624 0.19% 2120633 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.fcst.gif
93 80474 0.15% 2090675 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctyhddy.txt
94 34945 0.07% 2088820 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp1.gif
95 79804 0.15% 2080498 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctyhddy.txt
96 79317 0.15% 2079541 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/wctycddy.txt
97 79092 0.15% 2071200 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/mctycddy.txt
98 26387 0.05% 2013730 0.10% /products/predictions/threats/hazards_d3_7_contours.png
99 34736 0.07% 2001842 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.mrf.gif
100 140927 0.26% 1976709 0.10% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_prcp.gif
101 141722 0.27% 1911114 0.09% /products/predictions/long_range/lead02/off02_temp.gif
102 6173 0.01% 1899181 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/Composites/Temperature/JFM/combined_image.png
103 221896 0.42% 1889963 0.09% /products/global_monitoring/*
104 116389 0.22% 1832778 0.09% /products/predictions/30day/off15_prcp.gif
105 29397 0.06% 1820574 0.09% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs37.5_southamerica.168.hly.gif
106 52094 0.10% 1789626 0.09% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
107 379017 0.71% 1789558 0.09% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/gif_files/uvi_usa_f1_wmo.gif
108 29466 0.06% 1787533 0.09% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp2.gif
109 36764 0.07% 1785383 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.mrf.gif
110 3398 0.01% 1764255 0.09% /products/outreach/anniversary.pdf
111 2953 0.01% 1748086 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/stloop.gif
112 29374 0.06% 1718286 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp15.gif
113 131750 0.25% 1679051 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_temp.gif
114 132028 0.25% 1676325 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead03/off03_prcp.gif
115 6521 0.01% 1651314 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/images/gth_small.png
116 106063 0.20% 1640021 0.08% /products/predictions/30day/off15_temp.gif
117 34194 0.06% 1631317 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/total.obs.gif
118 29937 0.06% 1607143 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp15.gif
119 399 0.00% 1580813 0.08% /products/intraseasonal/irtempanim_2.gif
120 30681 0.06% 1563961 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp8.gif
121 40017 0.08% 1557338 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/addpcp.gif
122 2277 0.00% 1548536 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.pdf
123 59913 0.11% 1532582 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/palmer.gif
124 45507 0.09% 1524420 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.ao.cdas.gif
125 81811 0.15% 1506420 0.07% /products/monitoring_and_data/*
126 11167 0.02% 1489190 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_850wind_small.gif
127 29441 0.06% 1486111 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.192.hly.gif
128 10438 0.02% 1466579 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_850wind_small.gif
129 71192 0.13% 1466416 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/dmcurweb.gif
130 10738 0.02% 1461173 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/olra_last30days-3plots_2.gif
131 29313 0.06% 1460305 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.312.hly.gif
132 29322 0.06% 1456648 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.240.hly.gif
133 29341 0.06% 1449918 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.336.hly.gif
134 29238 0.05% 1446248 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.216.hly.gif
135 29222 0.05% 1445547 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.264.hly.gif
136 29225 0.05% 1439821 0.07% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_southamerica.288.hly.gif
137 3045 0.01% 1438170 0.07% /products/CDB/Bulletin_cover.gif
138 9616 0.02% 1421933 0.07% /products/intraseasonal/olr_hov_last180days_2.gif
139 29190 0.05% 1411397 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp15.gif
140 30621 0.06% 1408102 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan1.gif
141 23922 0.04% 1403987 0.07% /products/predictions/610day/610day.03.gif
142 1173 0.00% 1403002 0.07% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.oisst.gif
143 29139 0.05% 1386652 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp6.gif
144 1196 0.00% 1340260 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjoupdate.ppt
145 729 0.00% 1300850 0.06% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xz/movie.temp.0n.gif
146 32601 0.06% 1289715 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp6.gif
147 29030 0.05% 1281053 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax15.gif
148 26933 0.05% 1280101 0.06% /pacdir/*
149 612 0.00% 1277840 0.06% /products/GODAS/ocean_briefing_gif/global_ocean_monitoring_current.ppt
150 28966 0.05% 1257992 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin15.gif
151 30429 0.06% 1251945 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp8.gif
152 29027 0.05% 1251938 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp3.gif
153 29596 0.06% 1246881 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan15.gif
154 29467 0.06% 1243745 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp8.gif
155 9399 0.02% 1228702 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_total_200wind_small.gif
156 32976 0.06% 1228259 0.06% /products/stratosphere/strat-trop/gif_files/time_pres_HGT_ANOM_OND_NH_2011.gif
157 9138 0.02% 1227140 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/current_anom_200wind_small.gif
158 30620 0.06% 1217514 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp2.gif
159 8090 0.02% 1205895 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u200_2.gif
160 29166 0.05% 1203059 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp2.gif
161 8212 0.02% 1192734 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/hov_u850_2.gif
162 29323 0.06% 1178523 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmax8.gif
163 70350 0.13% 1177941 0.06% /products/expert_assessment/sdocurweb.gif
164 138779 0.26% 1177798 0.06% /products/forecasts/*
165 718 0.00% 1173583 0.06% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.sl.gif
166 100965 0.19% 1158321 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_temp.gif
167 29168 0.05% 1149632 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
168 29079 0.05% 1149479 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/gfs100_asia_south.336.500.gif
169 29111 0.05% 1148880 0.06% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmax_gfs100_southamerica.3.gif
170 28980 0.05% 1138448 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp6.gif
171 29062 0.05% 1116783 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan15.gif
172 717 0.00% 1116389 0.05% /products/GODAS/pent_gif/xy/movie.h300.gif
173 24539 0.05% 1104883 0.05% /products/predictions/814day/814day.03.gif
174 29556 0.06% 1101682 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wctan8.gif
175 28950 0.05% 1081534 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcmin8.gif
176 100405 0.19% 1080016 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead04/off04_prcp.gif
177 95683 0.18% 1051351 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_temp.gif
178 37742 0.07% 1050751 0.05% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/images3/euT2mMon.gif
179 8320 0.02% 1044305 0.05% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_850_2.gif
180 16850 0.03% 1042716 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/vpotgifs/am_ir_monthly_1.gif
181 92762 0.17% 1035053 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_temp.gif
182 8418 0.02% 1026095 0.05% /products/intraseasonal/tlon_vpot_web_2.gif
183 56480 0.11% 1014556 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/images3/euT2mMon.gif
184 90412 0.17% 1012512 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_temp.gif
185 19785 0.04% 1010739 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/ssttlon5_c.gif
186 29279 0.06% 1005153 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1ctan8.gif
187 88931 0.17% 995625 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead08/off08_temp.gif
188 28939 0.05% 995018 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpnp7.gif
189 28938 0.05% 987444 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/1cpcp3.gif
190 30156 0.06% 983390 0.05% /products/fews/global/GFS/tmin_gfs37.5_asia_south.2.gif
191 173028 0.33% 968477 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/seasonal.php
192 29343 0.06% 956524 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/wcpcp3.gif
193 83269 0.16% 955416 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
194 88308 0.17% 945963 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead09/off09_temp.gif
195 49064 0.09% 919182 0.04% /products/outlooks/hurricane-archive.shtml
196 94495 0.18% 914864 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead05/off05_prcp.gif
197 29553 0.06% 914797 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/clrmint.gif
198 92443 0.17% 913920 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead06/off06_prcp.gif
199 88323 0.17% 910965 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead10/off10_temp.gif
200 90284 0.17% 904194 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/lead07/off07_prcp.gif

Top 200 of 19432 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 302820 0.57% 248659 20.46% /
2 106056 0.20% 88149 7.25% /products/predictions/610day/
3 84103 0.16% 54423 4.48% /products/predictions/814day/
4 60385 0.11% 48280 3.97% /products/forecasts/
5 57038 0.11% 32323 2.66% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
6 110584 0.21% 32061 2.64% /products/predictions/814day/
7 97920 0.18% 31288 2.57% /products/predictions/610day/
8 63526 0.12% 29426 2.42% /products/predictions/30day/
9 47920 0.09% 28256 2.32% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
10 49971 0.09% 26201 2.16% /products/predictions/90day/
11 32937 0.06% 23264 1.91% /
12 24260 0.05% 22869 1.88% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
13 39320 0.07% 20893 1.72% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
14 20294 0.04% 20740 1.71% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
15 17777 0.03% 18147 1.49% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
16 44679 0.08% 16881 1.39% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
17 35502 0.07% 15680 1.29% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
18 18731 0.04% 14745 1.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
19 16860 0.03% 12622 1.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
20 13588 0.03% 12396 1.02% /products/predictions/
21 18405 0.03% 12373 1.02% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
22 15906 0.03% 10148 0.83% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
23 83269 0.16% 9754 0.80% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
24 12093 0.02% 8700 0.72% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
25 21145 0.04% 8557 0.70% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
26 11933 0.02% 8256 0.68% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
27 9193 0.02% 7796 0.64% /products/predictions/threats/
28 17274 0.03% 7336 0.60% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
29 8106 0.02% 7201 0.59% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
30 10614 0.02% 7149 0.59% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
31 15482 0.03% 6287 0.52% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
32 10858 0.02% 6272 0.52% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
33 18575 0.03% 5587 0.46% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
34 9096 0.02% 4865 0.40% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
35 7839 0.01% 4865 0.40% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
36 12549 0.02% 4862 0.40% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
37 5739 0.01% 4835 0.40% /products/expert_assessment/threats.html
38 4740 0.01% 4743 0.39% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
39 11973 0.02% 4667 0.38% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
40 7504 0.01% 4290 0.35% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
41 7796 0.01% 4255 0.35% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
42 6443 0.01% 4249 0.35% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
43 6599 0.01% 4147 0.34% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
44 7477 0.01% 4013 0.33% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
45 8553 0.02% 3719 0.31% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
46 13663 0.03% 3687 0.30% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
47 4450 0.01% 3386 0.28% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
48 52094 0.10% 2995 0.25% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
49 4964 0.01% 2795 0.23% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
50 3923 0.01% 2591 0.21% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
51 2466 0.00% 2457 0.20% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
52 2381 0.00% 2456 0.20% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.html
53 2989 0.01% 2440 0.20% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
54 4181 0.01% 2432 0.20% /products/stratosphere/strat-trop/
55 2611 0.00% 2295 0.19% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
56 3397 0.01% 2211 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
57 2401 0.00% 2195 0.18% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
58 2290 0.00% 2174 0.18% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
59 4205 0.01% 2147 0.18% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
60 5019 0.01% 2135 0.18% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
61 2961 0.01% 1936 0.16% /data/indices/
62 2914 0.01% 1888 0.16% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
63 2170 0.00% 1835 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
64 3641 0.01% 1832 0.15% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_anim.shtml
65 4259 0.01% 1828 0.15% /products/stratosphere/
66 2773 0.01% 1796 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
67 2441 0.00% 1782 0.15% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Argentina/
68 6777 0.01% 1742 0.14% /products/site_index.shtml
69 2102 0.00% 1675 0.14% /products/fews/global/africa/
70 2516 0.00% 1674 0.14% /products/stratosphere/temperature/
71 2011 0.00% 1581 0.13% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
72 21820 0.04% 1543 0.13% /press.shtml
73 3016 0.01% 1535 0.13% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
74 1828 0.00% 1506 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
75 1720 0.00% 1316 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
76 1685 0.00% 1291 0.11% /products/fews/global/south_america/
77 1437 0.00% 1284 0.11% /products/fews/global/asia/middle_east/
78 2178 0.00% 1245 0.10% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
79 1114 0.00% 1213 0.10% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
80 6306 0.01% 1197 0.10% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
81 2163 0.00% 1196 0.10% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
82 1301 0.00% 1180 0.10% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
83 1245 0.00% 1172 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
84 1756 0.00% 1105 0.09% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
85 1556 0.00% 1081 0.09% /products/GODAS/
86 1186 0.00% 1021 0.08% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
87 4043 0.01% 1018 0.08% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
88 5743 0.01% 1017 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
89 1650 0.00% 978 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/
90 1911 0.00% 973 0.08% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
91 2081 0.00% 937 0.08% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
92 2189 0.00% 883 0.07% /data/indices/soi
93 1945 0.00% 880 0.07% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
94 922 0.00% 850 0.07% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
95 1106 0.00% 813 0.07% /products/fews/global/asia/middle_east/menugfs.html
96 1591 0.00% 801 0.07% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
97 1051 0.00% 793 0.07% /products/fews/global/europe/
98 1505 0.00% 771 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
99 1327 0.00% 762 0.06% /products/
100 1440 0.00% 761 0.06% /products/predictions/threats2/enso/elnino/
101 3253 0.01% 759 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.shtml
102 1388 0.00% 754 0.06% /top_ten.shtml
103 992 0.00% 741 0.06% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
104 888 0.00% 725 0.06% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
105 1504 0.00% 719 0.06% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
106 916 0.00% 710 0.06% /products/fews/global/asia/central_asia/
107 1614 0.00% 708 0.06% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
108 1554 0.00% 691 0.06% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Brazil/
109 9651 0.02% 691 0.06% /products/fews/global/top_frame.html
110 1063 0.00% 688 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/ENSO/verf/new.nao.shtml
111 1889 0.00% 686 0.06% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
112 3717 0.01% 681 0.06% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
113 714 0.00% 651 0.05% /products/fews/global/LOOPS/ir_southamerica.html
114 1013 0.00% 643 0.05% /products/fews/
115 1115 0.00% 642 0.05% /products/fews/global/
116 2117 0.00% 635 0.05% /products/expert_assessment/
117 1401 0.00% 623 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/south_america.shtml
118 646 0.00% 615 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
119 901 0.00% 607 0.05% /products/fews/SASIA/forecast.shtml
120 819 0.00% 607 0.05% /products/forecasts/
121 1168 0.00% 604 0.05% /products/forecasts/extended_range_outlooks.shtml
122 928 0.00% 603 0.05% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
123 1462 0.00% 602 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
124 1175 0.00% 593 0.05% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/
125 3179 0.01% 592 0.05% /products/CDB/
126 2139 0.00% 590 0.05% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
127 1250 0.00% 581 0.05% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.shtml
128 1441 0.00% 578 0.05% /products/monitoring_and_data/restworld.shtml
129 928 0.00% 576 0.05% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
130 783 0.00% 572 0.05% /data/indices/tahiti
131 712 0.00% 571 0.05% /products/winter_outlook/
132 675 0.00% 567 0.05% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
133 638 0.00% 567 0.05% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
134 1167 0.00% 564 0.05% /products/people/mchen/cfsFcst/cfsMonPlot/monthPlot.html
135 1069 0.00% 554 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna_index.html
136 814 0.00% 533 0.04% /products/precip/realtime/GIS/SA/SA-precip.shtml
137 1224 0.00% 524 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/whindex.shtml
138 676 0.00% 521 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
139 1023 0.00% 516 0.04% /products/predictions/threats/briefs/hgtP1.html
140 950 0.00% 515 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/
141 3653 0.01% 513 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
142 1443 0.00% 501 0.04% /data/teledoc/nao_ts.shtml
143 1354 0.00% 497 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/all_index.html
144 3499 0.01% 492 0.04% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
145 644 0.00% 487 0.04% /products/fews/global/south_america/south_america_south/
146 545 0.00% 485 0.04% /products/MD_index.html
147 4388 0.01% 483 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
148 679 0.00% 482 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
149 480 0.00% 478 0.04% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/
150 516 0.00% 475 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
151 565 0.00% 473 0.04% /products/wesley/reading_grib.html
152 1419 0.00% 472 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
153 788 0.00% 468 0.04% /data/snow/
154 2151 0.00% 468 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
155 1460 0.00% 468 0.04% /products/precip/realtime/
156 945 0.00% 465 0.04% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
157 1510 0.00% 455 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/
158 1707 0.00% 452 0.04% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Argentina/GFS_forecasts.shtml
159 647 0.00% 449 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_mjo_index/mjo_index.html
160 1778 0.00% 438 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/month_nao_index.shtml
161 1458 0.00% 435 0.04% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
162 558 0.00% 432 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/lanina/
163 710 0.00% 426 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/soi.shtml
164 1727 0.00% 425 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/blocking/real_time_nh/mrf3.nh.shtml
165 782 0.00% 424 0.03% /products/predictions/8-14_day/
166 1449 0.00% 422 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/enso_cycle.shtml
167 2301 0.00% 420 0.03% /products/monitoring_and_data/
168 639 0.00% 418 0.03% /products/predictions/30day/
169 1904 0.00% 417 0.03% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.html
170 915 0.00% 413 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/asia.shtml
171 1381 0.00% 412 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/blocking/real_time_nh/mrf2.nh.shtml
172 1958 0.00% 410 0.03% /products/MD_index.shtml
173 1300 0.00% 409 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/cold_impacts.shtml
174 1116 0.00% 401 0.03% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
175 596 0.00% 401 0.03% /products/predictions/6-10_day/fxus06.html
176 686 0.00% 400 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
177 451 0.00% 400 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html
178 425 0.00% 396 0.03% /products/predictions/threats/threats.html
179 3477 0.01% 395 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
180 511 0.00% 393 0.03% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.html
181 818 0.00% 392 0.03% /products/fews/global/asia/
182 667 0.00% 391 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
183 729 0.00% 390 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/ghaz.shtml
184 1313 0.00% 387 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.pna_index_ensm.html
185 800 0.00% 379 0.03% /products/wesley/
186 2193 0.00% 375 0.03% /products/site_index.html
187 931 0.00% 374 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/impacts/warm_impacts.shtml
188 1448 0.00% 374 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/month_ao_index.shtml
189 1062 0.00% 365 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/pastdata/degree_days/
190 643 0.00% 360 0.03% /products/hurricane/
191 950 0.00% 353 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/forca.shtml
192 367 0.00% 351 0.03% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/gfs.shtml
193 427 0.00% 348 0.03% /products/fews/global/africa/south_africa/
194 885 0.00% 346 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
195 463 0.00% 344 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.html
196 907 0.00% 343 0.03% /products/african_desk/
197 788 0.00% 339 0.03% /products/GIS/GIS_DATA/
198 679 0.00% 338 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
199 1803 0.00% 333 0.03% /data/teledoc/nao_map.shtml
200 2598 0.00% 333 0.03% /products/predictions/schedule.html

Top 200 of 20060 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 302820 0.57% 192767 15.91% /
2 110584 0.21% 89861 7.42% /products/predictions/814day/
3 84103 0.16% 58625 4.84% /products/predictions/814day/
4 63526 0.12% 41912 3.46% /products/predictions/30day/
5 106056 0.20% 39896 3.29% /products/predictions/610day/
6 47920 0.09% 35404 2.92% /products/predictions/610day/fxus06.html
7 97920 0.18% 35363 2.92% /products/predictions/610day/
8 49971 0.09% 32247 2.66% /products/predictions/90day/
9 57038 0.11% 30663 2.53% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao.shtml
10 60385 0.11% 22588 1.86% /products/forecasts/
11 32937 0.06% 21260 1.75% /
12 44679 0.08% 20896 1.72% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao.shtml
13 35502 0.07% 19909 1.64% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/teleconnections.shtml
14 39320 0.07% 19559 1.61% /products/expert_assessment/seasonal_drought.html
15 17777 0.03% 17390 1.44% /products/people/wwang/cfs_fcst/
16 18405 0.03% 14927 1.23% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.nao_index_ensm.html
17 18731 0.04% 14203 1.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc.html
18 24260 0.05% 13395 1.11% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index.html
19 20294 0.04% 12866 1.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index.html
20 83269 0.16% 12024 0.99% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
21 15906 0.03% 11803 0.97% /products/predictions/multi_season/13_seasonal_outlooks/color/churchill.html
22 17274 0.03% 11014 0.91% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_ensm.shtml
23 21145 0.04% 10998 0.91% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/enso.shtml
24 16860 0.03% 9871 0.81% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/
25 15482 0.03% 9611 0.79% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_mrf.shtml
26 18575 0.03% 9354 0.77% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna.shtml
27 11933 0.02% 9198 0.76% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensoyears.shtml
28 12093 0.02% 8381 0.69% /products/predictions/90day/fxus05.html
29 13663 0.03% 8213 0.68% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus07.html
30 9193 0.02% 7520 0.62% /products/predictions/threats/
31 12549 0.02% 7333 0.61% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/ao_index_mrf.shtml
32 8106 0.02% 7234 0.60% /products/predictions/90day/SSTs/
33 7839 0.01% 6583 0.54% /products/stratosphere/strat_a_f/
34 8553 0.02% 6572 0.54% /products/expert_assessment/threats.shtml
35 9096 0.02% 6326 0.52% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/nao_index_ensm.shtml
36 13588 0.03% 6071 0.50% /products/predictions/
37 7477 0.01% 5702 0.47% /products/predictions/long_range/fxus05.html
38 6599 0.01% 4749 0.39% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/ensoforecast.shtml
39 6443 0.01% 4588 0.38% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/CLIVAR/clivar_wh.shtml
40 11973 0.02% 4302 0.36% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/mjo.shtml
41 7504 0.01% 4009 0.33% /products/expert_assessment/drought_assessment.shtml
42 4740 0.01% 3915 0.32% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_alert.shtml
43 4450 0.01% 3408 0.28% ///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
44 10614 0.02% 3338 0.28% /data/teledoc/nao.shtml
45 7796 0.01% 3279 0.27% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/
46 5019 0.01% 3248 0.27% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/foregfs.shtml
47 4043 0.01% 3085 0.25% /products/predictions/long_range/lead14/
48 4181 0.01% 2844 0.23% /products/stratosphere/strat-trop/
49 52094 0.10% 2827 0.23% /products/outlooks/hurricane.shtml
50 2989 0.01% 2774 0.23% /products/precip/CWlink/ghazards/
51 4205 0.01% 2679 0.22% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/sstanim.shtml
52 4388 0.01% 2460 0.20% /products/predictions/long_range/service_change_ll.html
53 10858 0.02% 2420 0.20% /products/OUTLOOKS_index.shtml
54 2466 0.00% 2396 0.20% /products/african_desk/swdfp/day0/00/ttlx.html
55 3717 0.01% 2389 0.20% /products/predictions/long_range/two_class.html
56 3641 0.01% 2302 0.19% /products/intraseasonal/z500_nh_anim.shtml
57 6777 0.01% 2240 0.18% /products/site_index.shtml
58 3016 0.01% 2218 0.18% /products/expert_assessment/DOD.html
59 2773 0.01% 2106 0.17% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.shtml
60 2516 0.00% 1920 0.16% /products/stratosphere/temperature/
61 5743 0.01% 1878 0.15% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/block.shtml
62 2611 0.00% 1870 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/ensodisc_Sp.html
63 3397 0.01% 1849 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/ensofaq.shtml
64 4964 0.01% 1811 0.15% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
65 2961 0.01% 1790 0.15% /data/indices/
66 5739 0.01% 1788 0.15% /products/expert_assessment/threats.html
67 2163 0.00% 1766 0.15% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
68 2011 0.00% 1753 0.14% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current_map.shtml
69 2401 0.00% 1751 0.14% /products/wesley/wgrib2/
70 3253 0.01% 1620 0.13% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/hgt.shtml
71 2189 0.00% 1542 0.13% /data/indices/soi
72 21820 0.04% 1540 0.13% /press.shtml
73 1828 0.00% 1470 0.12% /products/wesley/wgrib.html
74 2139 0.00% 1383 0.11% /products/CFSv2/CFSv2seasonal.shtml
75 2598 0.00% 1382 0.11% /products/predictions/schedule.html
76 9651 0.02% 1363 0.11% /products/fews/global/top_frame.html
77 1720 0.00% 1351 0.11% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensocycle/nawinter.shtml
78 3653 0.01% 1350 0.11% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/aao/aao.shtml
79 1865 0.00% 1317 0.11% /products/fews/global/africa/menu.html
80 2081 0.00% 1311 0.11% /products/Soilmst_Monitoring/US/Soilmst/Soilmst.shtml
81 1889 0.00% 1294 0.11% /products/Global_Monsoons/gl_obs.shtml
82 2063 0.00% 1244 0.10% /products/predictions/90day/seasglossary.html
83 3923 0.01% 1227 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/usa.shtml
84 2209 0.00% 1179 0.10% /information/personnel/contacts.shtml
85 1245 0.00% 1163 0.10% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/CLIM_DIVS/states_counties_climate-divisions.shtml
86 1727 0.00% 1111 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/blocking/real_time_nh/mrf3.nh.shtml
87 1573 0.00% 1084 0.09% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/strack_NH.shtml
88 1556 0.00% 1046 0.09% /products/GODAS/
89 1805 0.00% 1036 0.09% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off_index.html
90 1301 0.00% 1023 0.08% /products/stratosphere/tovsto/
91 3179 0.01% 1020 0.08% /products/CDB/
92 2290 0.00% 1005 0.08% /products/predictions/6-10_day/
93 1778 0.00% 998 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/month_nao_index.shtml
94 1401 0.00% 991 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/south_america.shtml
95 1114 0.00% 983 0.08% /products/tanal/ninetyday.html
96 2151 0.00% 961 0.08% /products/precip/CWlink/ir_anim_monthly.shtml
97 1707 0.00% 929 0.08% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Argentina/GFS_forecasts.shtml
98 1462 0.00% 926 0.08% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/gsstanim.shtml
99 1756 0.00% 912 0.08% /products/monitoring_and_data/drought.shtml
100 1649 0.00% 903 0.07% /products/fews/global/south_america/menu.html
101 1313 0.00% 896 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/new.pna_index_ensm.html
102 1813 0.00% 894 0.07% /products/predictions/90day/skill_exp.html
103 1167 0.00% 848 0.07% /products/people/mchen/cfsFcst/cfsMonPlot/monthPlot.html
104 1062 0.00% 846 0.07% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/pastdata/degree_days/
105 2117 0.00% 835 0.07% /products/expert_assessment/
106 1443 0.00% 819 0.07% /data/teledoc/nao_ts.shtml
107 1504 0.00% 819 0.07% /products/predictions/90day/service_change_ll.html
108 1448 0.00% 815 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/month_ao_index.shtml
109 6306 0.01% 805 0.07% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/climwx.shtml
110 1299 0.00% 777 0.06% /products/fews/global/asia/middle_east/menu.html
111 3002 0.01% 771 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/stormtracks/mstrack.shtml
112 4259 0.01% 763 0.06% /products/stratosphere/
113 2441 0.00% 753 0.06% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Argentina/
114 2170 0.00% 731 0.06% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/
115 901 0.00% 729 0.06% /products/fews/SASIA/forecast.shtml
116 3499 0.01% 718 0.06% /products/forecasts/month_to_season_outlooks.shtml
117 1023 0.00% 717 0.06% /products/predictions/threats/briefs/hgtP1.html
118 1250 0.00% 697 0.06% /products/intraseasonal/temp10anim.shtml
119 1224 0.00% 681 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/whindex.shtml
120 1186 0.00% 680 0.06% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
121 888 0.00% 673 0.06% /products/wesley/fast_downloading_grib.html
122 1219 0.00% 672 0.06% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna_index_ensm.shtml
123 1614 0.00% 669 0.06% /data/teledoc/pna.shtml
124 1361 0.00% 664 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/fxhw40.html
125 928 0.00% 664 0.05% /products/stratosphere/polar/polar.shtml
126 964 0.00% 656 0.05% /products/predictions/610day/glossary.html
127 782 0.00% 648 0.05% /products/predictions/8-14_day/
128 1495 0.00% 643 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/pna_index_mrf.shtml
129 1803 0.00% 638 0.05% /data/teledoc/nao_map.shtml
130 714 0.00% 638 0.05% /products/fews/global/LOOPS/ir_southamerica.html
131 504 0.00% 638 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/ENSO/verf/new.pna.shtml
132 2914 0.01% 631 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/
133 1505 0.00% 630 0.05% /products/Global_Monsoons/Global-Monsoon.shtml
134 897 0.00% 626 0.05% /products/fews/global/asia/middle_east/gfsprecip.html
135 1116 0.00% 625 0.05% /products/people/mchen/CFSv2FCST/monthly/
136 945 0.00% 602 0.05% /products/people/sweaver/cfs_fcst/
137 1875 0.00% 600 0.05% /products/intraseasonal/z200anim.shtml
138 1300 0.00% 597 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/cold_impacts.shtml
139 1278 0.00% 592 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/lead01/off_skl.html
140 1246 0.00% 591 0.05% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/history/method.shtml
141 1688 0.00% 589 0.05% /research_papers/ncep_cpc_atlas/8/table_ao.html
142 3477 0.01% 588 0.05% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/DDF_index.shtml
143 1047 0.00% 576 0.05% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Brazil/GFS_forecasts.shtml
144 950 0.00% 570 0.05% /products/predictions/long_range/
145 646 0.00% 563 0.05% /products/janowiak/cmorph_description.html
146 1332 0.00% 555 0.05% /products/Global_Monsoons/American_Monsoons/NAMS_precip_monitoring.shtml
147 1085 0.00% 540 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/us_impacts/ustp_impacts.shtml
148 992 0.00% 540 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
149 1458 0.00% 537 0.04% /products/CDB/Forecast/forecast.shtml
150 1097 0.00% 537 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_advisory/enso-alert-readme.shtml
151 922 0.00% 531 0.04% /products/wesley/reanalysis.html
152 807 0.00% 525 0.04% /products/predictions/610day/500mb.html
153 676 0.00% 524 0.04% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_annual.shtml
154 1945 0.00% 514 0.04% /data/teledoc/telecontents.shtml
155 1591 0.00% 511 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/africa.shtml
156 712 0.00% 510 0.04% /products/winter_outlook/
157 843 0.00% 508 0.04% /products/outreach/CDPW37.shtml
158 915 0.00% 502 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/asia.shtml
159 1306 0.00% 501 0.04% /comment-form.html
160 639 0.00% 500 0.04% /products/predictions/30day/
161 1063 0.00% 496 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/ENSO/verf/new.nao.shtml
162 1419 0.00% 495 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/us_prec.shtml
163 788 0.00% 486 0.04% /data/snow/
164 1381 0.00% 486 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/blocking/real_time_nh/mrf2.nh.shtml
165 1554 0.00% 485 0.04% /products/JAWF_Monitoring/Brazil/
166 667 0.00% 482 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/prcp_temp_tables/
167 950 0.00% 478 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/MJO/forca.shtml
168 2193 0.00% 477 0.04% /products/site_index.html
169 850 0.00% 473 0.04% /products/fews/global/south_america/south_america_south/menu.html
170 638 0.00% 473 0.04% /products/wesley/grib2ctl.html
171 928 0.00% 472 0.04% /products/people/wwang/cfsv2fcst/
172 679 0.00% 471 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/europe.html
173 1911 0.00% 463 0.04% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/global_precip_accum.shtml
174 786 0.00% 455 0.04% /products/predictions/long_range/climates/jfm.html
175 859 0.00% 452 0.04% /products/fews/global/asia/central_asia/menu.html
176 2301 0.00% 448 0.04% /products/monitoring_and_data/
177 679 0.00% 443 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/cdus/degree_days/ddayexp.shtml
178 1327 0.00% 439 0.04% /products/
179 1958 0.00% 437 0.04% /products/MD_index.shtml
180 735 0.00% 435 0.04% /products/analysis_monitoring/enso_update/wkxzteq.shtml
181 477 0.00% 435 0.04% /products/season_update/
182 516 0.00% 431 0.04% /products/african_desk/cpc_intl/africa/kindex.html
183 1510 0.00% 431 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/
184 730 0.00% 426 0.04% /products/precip/CWlink/daily_ao_index/history/history.shtml
185 794 0.00% 416 0.03% /products/outreach/glossary.shtml
186 541 0.00% 415 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/south_america.html
187 737 0.00% 414 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/lanina/usdivtp/writeup.shtml
188 675 0.00% 403 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/
189 2178 0.00% 401 0.03% /products/global_monitoring/temperature/global_temp_accum.shtml
190 885 0.00% 401 0.03% /products/stratosphere/uv_index/uv_current.shtml
191 558 0.00% 396 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/ensostuff/lanina/
192 500 0.00% 395 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/
193 397 0.00% 392 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/
194 822 0.00% 392 0.03% /products/precip/CWlink/pna/JFM_season_nao_index.shtml
195 751 0.00% 391 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/us_12-month_avgt.shtml
196 469 0.00% 391 0.03% /products/global_monitoring/precipitation/weur_1yrprec.shtml
197 2102 0.00% 381 0.03% /products/fews/global/africa/
198 926 0.00% 381 0.03% /products/predictions/long_range/tools.html
199 733 0.00% 372 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/africa.shtml
200 451 0.00% 370 0.03% /products/analysis_monitoring/regional_monitoring/mexico.html

Top 200 of 1519922 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2052373 3.86% 1513695 3.93% 78617184 3.84% 336 0.03% comcast.net
2 1760103 3.31% 1757104 4.56% 1082156 0.05% 0 0.00% 207.242.93.140
3 1540104 2.90% 1536851 3.99% 106751420 5.21% 28 0.00% 200.13.223.10
4 1361929 2.56% 1361868 3.54% 98545376 4.81% 5 0.00% 144.98.76.45
5 951804 1.79% 690055 1.79% 35885877 1.75% 370 0.04% rr.com
6 931640 1.75% 550818 1.43% 29015014 1.42% 379 0.04% verizon.net
7 904906 1.70% 902008 2.34% 29595902 1.44% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
8 904906 1.70% 902008 2.34% 29595902 1.44% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
9 890851 1.67% 668330 1.73% 30378796 1.48% 382 0.04% sbcglobal.net
10 720893 1.36% 715146 1.86% 28808359 1.41% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
11 720893 1.36% 715146 1.86% 28808359 1.41% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
12 645864 1.21% 468438 1.22% 23343813 1.14% 397 0.04% charter.com
13 525049 0.99% 520876 1.35% 21647959 1.06% 0 0.00% 38.126.22.26
14 482702 0.91% 176609 0.46% 9746945 0.48% 600 0.06% comcastbusiness.net
15 404276 0.76% 402968 1.05% 13271069 0.65% 0 0.00% 184.154.131.194
16 402901 0.76% 313407 0.81% 13303878 0.65% 497 0.05% cox.net
17 401290 0.75% 215521 0.56% 15178965 0.74% 689 0.07% noaa.gov
18 383332 0.72% 274032 0.71% 11350129 0.55% 512 0.05% qwest.net
19 281078 0.53% 274076 0.71% 575710 0.03% 236 0.02% 66.112.157.40
20 277057 0.52% 277057 0.72% 7295951 0.36% 1 0.00% esightdata.com
21 277057 0.52% 277057 0.72% 7295951 0.36% 1 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
22 257295 0.48% 202083 0.52% 10357036 0.51% 617 0.06% mycingular.net
23 240304 0.45% 1251 0.00% 252291 0.01% 22 0.00% 173-161-80-213-illinois.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
24 221963 0.42% 42448 0.11% 468173 0.02% 0 0.00% 38.71.128.9
25 193297 0.36% 139406 0.36% 7390229 0.36% 740 0.07% suddenlink.net
26 192357 0.36% 149730 0.39% 7130152 0.35% 662 0.06% myvzw.com
27 186416 0.35% 148254 0.38% 5388725 0.26% 721 0.07% bellsouth.net
28 184326 0.35% 135610 0.35% 6882696 0.34% 698 0.07% mchsi.com
29 184031 0.35% 89946 0.23% 6596288 0.32% 863 0.08% 140.90.75.204
30 182352 0.34% 129042 0.33% 8949836 0.44% 613 0.06% telecomitalia.it
31 181819 0.34% 173709 0.45% 25813423 1.26% 167 0.02% 200.131.6.95
32 181162 0.34% 134780 0.35% 12244680 0.60% 655 0.06% optonline.net
33 176529 0.33% 124965 0.32% 5753516 0.28% 668 0.06% frontiernet.net
34 168155 0.32% 126668 0.33% 5130140 0.25% 728 0.07% embarqhsd.net
35 155049 0.29% 155049 0.40% 3239195 0.16% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
36 155049 0.29% 155049 0.40% 3239195 0.16% 0 0.00% wxc.com
37 154972 0.29% 132163 0.34% 23890069 1.17% 286 0.03% googlebot.com
38 152754 0.29% 149615 0.39% 3196414 0.16% 77 0.01% myweather.net
39 152754 0.29% 149617 0.39% 3196414 0.16% 77 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
40 150135 0.28% 145814 0.38% 18057888 0.88% 170 0.02% stanford.edu
41 146333 0.28% 8559 0.02% 80296 0.00% 84 0.01% static-71-185-236-18.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
42 145840 0.27% 143216 0.37% 17899673 0.87% 120 0.01% wb8.stanford.edu
43 142315 0.27% 3211 0.01% 1086279 0.05% 748 0.07% 10.52.1.201
44 135557 0.25% 95096 0.25% 5785090 0.28% 654 0.06% pacbell.net
45 130325 0.24% 101326 0.26% 3319914 0.16% 674 0.06% windstream.net
46 122026 0.23% 61702 0.16% 4489798 0.22% 673 0.06% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
47 113202 0.21% 111709 0.29% 3969369 0.19% 712 0.07% direcway.com
48 112267 0.21% 4149 0.01% 902959 0.04% 665 0.06% 10.32.1.204
49 111519 0.21% 2417 0.01% 871376 0.04% 720 0.07% 10.12.1.204
50 110972 0.21% 109155 0.28% 2352173 0.11% 196 0.02% bloomberg.com
51 110137 0.21% 2649 0.01% 824469 0.04% 636 0.06% 10.32.1.207
52 108253 0.20% 2764 0.01% 983626 0.05% 967 0.09% 10.52.1.207
53 108114 0.20% 2436 0.01% 1026997 0.05% 884 0.08% 10.52.1.204
54 103228 0.19% 2500 0.01% 791712 0.04% 625 0.06% 10.42.1.204
55 101841 0.19% 2485 0.01% 924583 0.05% 887 0.08% 10.52.1.200
56 101769 0.19% 2886 0.01% 938755 0.05% 762 0.07% 10.52.1.205
57 101308 0.19% 2563 0.01% 927601 0.05% 962 0.09% 10.52.1.202
58 100822 0.19% 178 0.00% 69621 0.00% 4 0.00% 173.161.80.213
59 100184 0.19% 2434 0.01% 823484 0.04% 717 0.07% 10.32.1.202
60 99189 0.19% 2468 0.01% 697732 0.03% 570 0.05% 10.22.1.202
61 99091 0.19% 2525 0.01% 942449 0.05% 902 0.09% 10.52.1.206
62 98995 0.19% 2657 0.01% 781911 0.04% 735 0.07% 10.32.1.201
63 98817 0.19% 75854 0.20% 2357564 0.12% 717 0.07% centurytel.net
64 98384 0.18% 2581 0.01% 792476 0.04% 664 0.06% 10.12.1.202
65 98248 0.18% 2873 0.01% 853342 0.04% 552 0.05% 10.42.1.202
66 98102 0.18% 3496 0.01% 854995 0.04% 519 0.05% 10.32.1.203
67 96035 0.18% 2628 0.01% 687908 0.03% 593 0.06% 10.22.1.204
68 95774 0.18% 2168 0.01% 747360 0.04% 686 0.07% 10.12.1.205
69 95755 0.18% 2167 0.01% 876646 0.04% 953 0.09% 10.12.1.200
70 93450 0.18% 2682 0.01% 885226 0.04% 602 0.06% 10.12.1.203
71 93183 0.18% 2616 0.01% 693064 0.03% 579 0.06% 10.22.1.201
72 92805 0.17% 56641 0.15% 3383089 0.17% 734 0.07% shawcable.net
73 92520 0.17% 3366 0.01% 997067 0.05% 546 0.05% 10.22.1.207
74 90792 0.17% 2461 0.01% 856164 0.04% 934 0.09% 10.52.1.203
75 89982 0.17% 2743 0.01% 718962 0.04% 603 0.06% 10.12.1.207
76 89231 0.17% 2695 0.01% 719325 0.04% 537 0.05% 10.22.1.203
77 88104 0.17% 3650 0.01% 787144 0.04% 514 0.05% 10.32.1.200
78 86921 0.16% 2627 0.01% 733099 0.04% 536 0.05% 10.42.1.207
79 85948 0.16% 2320 0.01% 656539 0.03% 664 0.06% 10.22.1.200
80 85513 0.16% 2826 0.01% 682968 0.03% 558 0.05% 10.42.1.201
81 83542 0.16% 2910 0.01% 753219 0.04% 521 0.05% 10.42.1.200
82 82778 0.16% 2538 0.01% 690725 0.03% 599 0.06% 10.22.1.206
83 82077 0.15% 3478 0.01% 745493 0.04% 518 0.05% 10.32.1.205
84 79930 0.15% 2806 0.01% 718865 0.04% 588 0.06% 10.42.1.203
85 78408 0.15% 3680 0.01% 676703 0.03% 505 0.05% 10.12.1.206
86 78000 0.15% 77958 0.20% 1860965 0.09% 10 0.00% 69.191.241.59
87 76632 0.14% 53821 0.14% 2424311 0.12% 671 0.06% swbell.net
88 76513 0.14% 2409 0.01% 655718 0.03% 623 0.06% 10.42.1.205
89 75610 0.14% 2765 0.01% 692822 0.03% 590 0.06% 10.42.1.206
90 74732 0.14% 2931 0.01% 612735 0.03% 485 0.05% 10.12.1.201
91 72762 0.14% 50482 0.13% 2658546 0.13% 682 0.07% midco.net
92 71353 0.13% 2530 0.01% 614103 0.03% 655 0.06% 10.22.1.205
93 70875 0.13% 1510 0.00% 706611 0.03% 1256 0.12% 10.32.1.206
94 69507 0.13% 69507 0.18% 1400365 0.07% 0 0.00% 216.165.191.196
95 69306 0.13% 44359 0.12% 2882112 0.14% 550 0.05% af.mil
96 68296 0.13% 67167 0.17% 9683199 0.47% 56 0.01% 171.67.65.208
97 68130 0.13% 67889 0.18% 1403167 0.07% 31 0.00% 64.73.122.1
98 65533 0.12% 3846 0.01% 36009 0.00% 17 0.00% 71.185.236.18
99 64488 0.12% 49824 0.13% 2489366 0.12% 535 0.05% scansafe.net
100 62305 0.12% 49856 0.13% 1338283 0.07% 666 0.06% aol.com
101 60069 0.11% 59915 0.16% 40202 0.00% 0 0.00% 174.142.39.138
102 59411 0.11% 57872 0.15% 14059443 0.69% 342 0.03% msn.com
103 58969 0.11% 3172 0.01% 31212 0.00% 145 0.01% pool-71-175-36-163.phlapa.fios.verizon.net
104 58899 0.11% 41535 0.11% 2271431 0.11% 676 0.06% rogers.com
105 57534 0.11% 37481 0.10% 1698697 0.08% 444 0.04% myfairpoint.net
106 57063 0.11% 18568 0.05% 1396332 0.07% 382 0.04% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
107 55795 0.10% 36967 0.10% 1689208 0.08% 658 0.06% bresnan.net
108 55579 0.10% 39375 0.10% 1704352 0.08% 601 0.06% tds.net
109 53314 0.10% 32237 0.08% 2046886 0.10% 708 0.07% army.mil
110 51836 0.10% 42057 0.11% 1399700 0.07% 516 0.05% mindspring.com
111 51261 0.10% 38859 0.10% 2069879 0.10% 523 0.05% insightbb.com
112 49705 0.09% 43562 0.11% 1899483 0.09% 664 0.06% blackberry.net
113 49214 0.09% 34410 0.09% 1901630 0.09% 631 0.06% virginmedia.com
114 49064 0.09% 261 0.00% 23638 0.00% 0 0.00% 217.202.251.119
115 48792 0.09% 31792 0.08% 1820287 0.09% 0 0.00% akq-w-adm1.wakq.noaa.gov
116 46876 0.09% 36029 0.09% 1207643 0.06% 510 0.05% clearwire-wmx.net
117 46484 0.09% 31706 0.08% 1772166 0.09% 456 0.04% twtelecom.net
118 45289 0.09% 18360 0.05% 923882 0.05% 507 0.05% navy.mil
119 44928 0.08% 31485 0.08% 2104362 0.10% 567 0.05% wanadoo.fr
120 44530 0.08% 30492 0.08% 1900615 0.09% 233 0.02% cebridge.net
121 44195 0.08% 31995 0.08% 2655611 0.13% 417 0.04% fastwebnet.it
122 43455 0.08% 32843 0.09% 1782663 0.09% 561 0.05% cableone.net
123 43368 0.08% 42749 0.11% 1733138 0.08% 447 0.04% direcpc.com
124 42915 0.08% 31304 0.08% 2323523 0.11% 292 0.03% fed.us
125 42222 0.08% 27291 0.07% 1862984 0.09% 635 0.06% btcentralplus.com
126 41910 0.08% 21809 0.06% 1381579 0.07% 635 0.06% telus.net
127 41872 0.08% 27716 0.07% 1145562 0.06% 559 0.05% netins.net
128 40934 0.08% 21490 0.06% 1598435 0.08% 280 0.03% 204.227.127.170
129 40170 0.08% 28218 0.07% 1679467 0.08% 528 0.05% ptd.net
130 38033 0.07% 30940 0.08% 1141418 0.06% 473 0.05% wideopenwest.com
131 37614 0.07% 26281 0.07% 1217903 0.06% 539 0.05% iowatelecom.net
132 37237 0.07% 36960 0.10% 4024343 0.20% 51 0.00% duke-energy.com
133 37236 0.07% 1993 0.01% 19653 0.00% 88 0.01% 71.175.36.163
134 37215 0.07% 36940 0.10% 4024237 0.20% 50 0.00% corp4.duke-energy.com
135 36403 0.07% 36403 0.09% 958681 0.05% 0 0.00% 95.128.131.228
136 36099 0.07% 25547 0.07% 1870307 0.09% 231 0.02% vodafone.it
137 35268 0.07% 22465 0.06% 1186992 0.06% 531 0.05% bell.ca
138 34446 0.06% 33967 0.09% 21337202 1.04% 66 0.01% disney.com
139 34317 0.06% 23784 0.06% 1003444 0.05% 486 0.05% ameritech.net
140 34047 0.06% 28141 0.07% 1606456 0.08% 335 0.03% net.sa
141 32833 0.06% 23096 0.06% 1210833 0.06% 603 0.06% rima-tde.net
142 32673 0.06% 22193 0.06% 1123485 0.05% 493 0.05% co.uk
143 32483 0.06% 25065 0.07% 1178063 0.06% 481 0.05% spcsdns.net
144 32051 0.06% 31980 0.08% 21205056 1.04% 3 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
145 31765 0.06% 5913 0.02% 377024 0.02% 164 0.02% 12.186.168.242
146 31732 0.06% 19395 0.05% 1230323 0.06% 492 0.05% videotron.ca
147 31439 0.06% 22546 0.06% 1694325 0.08% 499 0.05% rcn.com
148 29995 0.06% 5202 0.01% 1110805 0.05% 56 0.01% uscg.mil
149 29687 0.06% 24747 0.06% 1485623 0.07% 480 0.05% tmodns.net
150 29578 0.06% 10211 0.03% 817649 0.04% 204 0.02% 216.38.80.221
151 29156 0.05% 27274 0.07% 1760271 0.09% 359 0.03% opera-mini.net
152 28723 0.05% 28673 0.07% 718123 0.04% 0 0.00% 72-55-24-74-ip-static.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
153 27993 0.05% 27985 0.07% 668082 0.03% 93 0.01% 199.172.169.97
154 27620 0.05% 27163 0.07% 645497 0.03% 38 0.00% proxy-nj2.bloomberg.com
155 27437 0.05% 26540 0.07% 628021 0.03% 101 0.01% proxy-ny1.bloomberg.com
156 27052 0.05% 18553 0.05% 937859 0.05% 380 0.04% zoominternet.net
157 26834 0.05% 21274 0.06% 990211 0.05% 468 0.04% fuse.net
158 26798 0.05% 20412 0.05% 1533240 0.07% 385 0.04% proxad.net
159 26733 0.05% 22296 0.06% 605528 0.03% 282 0.03% co.za
160 26710 0.05% 15091 0.04% 429835 0.02% 647 0.06% telia.com
161 26578 0.05% 19016 0.05% 2228319 0.11% 287 0.03% com.br
162 26574 0.05% 111 0.00% 13067 0.00% 0 0.00% 198.206.44.54
163 25507 0.05% 19949 0.05% 944678 0.05% 0 0.00% 204.228.186.152
164 25477 0.05% 18235 0.05% 1008708 0.05% 332 0.03% wavecable.com
165 24913 0.05% 19709 0.05% 793593 0.04% 440 0.04% in-addr.arpa
166 24711 0.05% 16715 0.04% 813394 0.04% 366 0.04% npgco.com
167 24435 0.05% 16836 0.04% 780630 0.04% 321 0.03% mcleodusa.net
168 24275 0.05% 16157 0.04% 734028 0.04% 462 0.04% sky.com
169 23778 0.04% 23766 0.06% 141889 0.01% 6 0.00% 193.130.130.153
170 23065 0.04% 22163 0.06% 633126 0.03% 128 0.01% coxinet.net
171 23041 0.04% 269 0.00% 15674 0.00% 1 0.00% rrcs-72-45-182-26.nys.biz.rr.com
172 22906 0.04% 16851 0.04% 698690 0.03% 57 0.01% 70.96.228.30
173 22863 0.04% 14654 0.04% 791967 0.04% 355 0.03% com.mx
174 22820 0.04% 15587 0.04% 703716 0.03% 401 0.04% knology.net
175 22237 0.04% 14414 0.04% 790088 0.04% 0 0.00% 198.206.48.216
176 22173 0.04% 17632 0.05% 1038599 0.05% 249 0.02% usda.gov
177 21993 0.04% 17632 0.05% 821899 0.04% 248 0.02% com.sa
178 21307 0.04% 90 0.00% 6716 0.00% 0 0.00% 69.36.84.71
179 21114 0.04% 1626 0.00% 10590 0.00% 0 0.00% 67.98.102.222
180 20979 0.04% 20267 0.05% 525822 0.03% 724 0.07% 190.81.184.162
181 20696 0.04% 15078 0.04% 1861530 0.09% 185 0.02% 200.31.71.34
182 20479 0.04% 15249 0.04% 741404 0.04% 377 0.04% net.ar
183 20059 0.04% 19901 0.05% 507454 0.02% 28 0.00% proxy-ny2.bloomberg.com
184 20026 0.04% 12699 0.03% 1203290 0.06% 375 0.04% net.au
185 19900 0.04% 10242 0.03% 360913 0.02% 17 0.00% 64.40.211.163
186 19801 0.04% 12885 0.03% 1189126 0.06% 741 0.07% bankofamerica.com
187 19366 0.04% 12530 0.03% 1015179 0.05% 259 0.02% lightpath.net
188 19234 0.04% 12458 0.03% 494216 0.02% 556 0.05% ne.jp
189 18925 0.04% 13230 0.03% 573270 0.03% 358 0.03% com.ar
190 18799 0.04% 17528 0.05% 1449029 0.07% 10 0.00% 74-92-172-147-oregon.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
191 18569 0.03% 9650 0.03% 965125 0.05% 304 0.03% 140.90.110.1
192 17549 0.03% 14444 0.04% 1285319 0.06% 277 0.03% sfr.net
193 17432 0.03% 15579 0.04% 10999797 0.54% 167 0.02% cargill.com
194 17306 0.03% 9275 0.02% 381847 0.02% 355 0.03% cgocable.net
195 17182 0.03% 14539 0.04% 5936911 0.29% 811 0.08% yahoo.net
196 16872 0.03% 15439 0.04% 1587303 0.08% 423 0.04% baidu.com
197 16567 0.03% 11297 0.03% 623116 0.03% 225 0.02% ca.gov
198 16492 0.03% 16346 0.04% 1762711 0.09% 27 0.00% 148.134.37.3
199 16491 0.03% 9775 0.03% 464150 0.02% 310 0.03% gci.net
200 15934 0.03% 8807 0.02% 329012 0.02% 97 0.01% mail727.touton.fr
View All Sites

Top 200 of 1519922 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1540104 2.90% 1536851 3.99% 106751420 5.21% 28 0.00% 200.13.223.10
2 1361929 2.56% 1361868 3.54% 98545376 4.81% 5 0.00% 144.98.76.45
3 2052373 3.86% 1513695 3.93% 78617184 3.84% 336 0.03% comcast.net
4 951804 1.79% 690055 1.79% 35885877 1.75% 370 0.04% rr.com
5 890851 1.67% 668330 1.73% 30378796 1.48% 382 0.04% sbcglobal.net
6 904906 1.70% 902008 2.34% 29595902 1.44% 0 0.00% qtmarketcenter.com
7 904906 1.70% 902008 2.34% 29595902 1.44% 0 0.00% qtmc.qtmarketcenter.com
8 931640 1.75% 550818 1.43% 29015014 1.42% 379 0.04% verizon.net
9 720893 1.36% 715146 1.86% 28808359 1.41% 0 0.00% quickscreentrading.com
10 720893 1.36% 715146 1.86% 28808359 1.41% 0 0.00% quotes1.quickscreentrading.com
11 181819 0.34% 173709 0.45% 25813423 1.26% 167 0.02% 200.131.6.95
12 154972 0.29% 132163 0.34% 23890069 1.17% 286 0.03% googlebot.com
13 645864 1.21% 468438 1.22% 23343813 1.14% 397 0.04% charter.com
14 525049 0.99% 520876 1.35% 21647959 1.06% 0 0.00% 38.126.22.26
15 34446 0.06% 33967 0.09% 21337202 1.04% 66 0.01% disney.com
16 32051 0.06% 31980 0.08% 21205056 1.04% 3 0.00% bur-inet-pa-3.disney.com
17 150135 0.28% 145814 0.38% 18057888 0.88% 170 0.02% stanford.edu
18 145840 0.27% 143216 0.37% 17899673 0.87% 120 0.01% wb8.stanford.edu
19 401290 0.75% 215521 0.56% 15178965 0.74% 689 0.07% noaa.gov
20 59411 0.11% 57872 0.15% 14059443 0.69% 342 0.03% msn.com
21 402901 0.76% 313407 0.81% 13303878 0.65% 497 0.05% cox.net
22 404276 0.76% 402968 1.05% 13271069 0.65% 0 0.00% 184.154.131.194
23 181162 0.34% 134780 0.35% 12244680 0.60% 655 0.06% optonline.net
24 383332 0.72% 274032 0.71% 11350129 0.55% 512 0.05% qwest.net
25 17432 0.03% 15579 0.04% 10999797 0.54% 167 0.02% cargill.com
26 257295 0.48% 202083 0.52% 10357036 0.51% 617 0.06% mycingular.net
27 482702 0.91% 176609 0.46% 9746945 0.48% 600 0.06% comcastbusiness.net
28 68296 0.13% 67167 0.17% 9683199 0.47% 56 0.01% 171.67.65.208
29 1754 0.00% 1303 0.00% 9149597 0.45% 26 0.00% 196.201.198.74
30 182352 0.34% 129042 0.33% 8949836 0.44% 613 0.06% telecomitalia.it
31 12992 0.02% 12968 0.03% 8634057 0.42% 0 0.00% 204.128.192.33
32 193297 0.36% 139406 0.36% 7390229 0.36% 740 0.07% suddenlink.net
33 277057 0.52% 277057 0.72% 7295951 0.36% 1 0.00% esightdata.com
34 277057 0.52% 277057 0.72% 7295951 0.36% 1 0.00% mail.esightdata.com
35 192357 0.36% 149730 0.39% 7130152 0.35% 662 0.06% myvzw.com
36 184326 0.35% 135610 0.35% 6882696 0.34% 698 0.07% mchsi.com
37 184031 0.35% 89946 0.23% 6596288 0.32% 863 0.08% 140.90.75.204
38 17182 0.03% 14539 0.04% 5936911 0.29% 811 0.08% yahoo.net
39 135557 0.25% 95096 0.25% 5785090 0.28% 654 0.06% pacbell.net
40 176529 0.33% 124965 0.32% 5753516 0.28% 668 0.06% frontiernet.net
41 186416 0.35% 148254 0.38% 5388725 0.26% 721 0.07% bellsouth.net
42 7900 0.01% 4641 0.01% 5332183 0.26% 0 0.00% c-66-41-235-78.hsd1.mn.comcast.net
43 168155 0.32% 126668 0.33% 5130140 0.25% 728 0.07% embarqhsd.net
44 122026 0.23% 61702 0.16% 4489798 0.22% 673 0.06% shadow.crh.noaa.gov
45 72 0.00% 56 0.00% 4458763 0.22% 1 0.00% 41.189.237.111
46 37237 0.07% 36960 0.10% 4024343 0.20% 51 0.00% duke-energy.com
47 37215 0.07% 36940 0.10% 4024237 0.20% 50 0.00% corp4.duke-energy.com
48 113202 0.21% 111709 0.29% 3969369 0.19% 712 0.07% direcway.com
49 92805 0.17% 56641 0.15% 3383089 0.17% 734 0.07% shawcable.net
50 6959 0.01% 5613 0.01% 3372423 0.16% 754 0.07% llf531015.crawl.yahoo.net
51 130325 0.24% 101326 0.26% 3319914 0.16% 674 0.06% windstream.net
52 155049 0.29% 155049 0.40% 3239195 0.16% 0 0.00% wxc-tds-2.wxc.com
53 155049 0.29% 155049 0.40% 3239195 0.16% 0 0.00% wxc.com
54 152754 0.29% 149615 0.39% 3196414 0.16% 77 0.01% myweather.net
55 152754 0.29% 149617 0.39% 3196414 0.16% 77 0.01% patbox.myweather.net
56 4355 0.01% 3922 0.01% 2902025 0.14% 52 0.00% igw2-ww.cargill.com
57 4606 0.01% 4112 0.01% 2896797 0.14% 55 0.01% igw1-ww.cargill.com
58 69306 0.13% 44359 0.12% 2882112 0.14% 550 0.05% af.mil
59 3967 0.01% 3138 0.01% 2880900 0.14% 404 0.04% 72.30.142.246
60 101 0.00% 80 0.00% 2866991 0.14% 2 0.00% 196.201.201.156
61 72762 0.14% 50482 0.13% 2658546 0.13% 682 0.07% midco.net
62 13 0.00% 13 0.00% 2658095 0.13% 1 0.00% 41.189.238.81
63 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 2657756 0.13% 0 0.00% 196.201.201.199
64 44195 0.08% 31995 0.08% 2655611 0.13% 417 0.04% fastwebnet.it
65 4187 0.01% 3779 0.01% 2601607 0.13% 53 0.01% igw1-oc.cargill.com
66 3962 0.01% 3561 0.01% 2593636 0.13% 53 0.01% igw2-oc.cargill.com
67 64488 0.12% 49824 0.13% 2489366 0.12% 535 0.05% scansafe.net
68 15005 0.03% 13985 0.04% 2431472 0.12% 523 0.05% yandex.com
69 76632 0.14% 53821 0.14% 2424311 0.12% 671 0.06% swbell.net
70 4954 0.01% 3688 0.01% 2389763 0.12% 792 0.08% b3090947.crawl.yahoo.net
71 98817 0.19% 75854 0.20% 2357564 0.12% 717 0.07% centurytel.net
72 110972 0.21% 109155 0.28% 2352173 0.11% 196 0.02% bloomberg.com
73 42915 0.08% 31304 0.08% 2323523 0.11% 292 0.03% fed.us
74 58899 0.11% 41535 0.11% 2271431 0.11% 676 0.06% rogers.com
75 26578 0.05% 19016 0.05% 2228319 0.11% 287 0.03% com.br
76 44928 0.08% 31485 0.08% 2104362 0.10% 567 0.05% wanadoo.fr
77 51261 0.10% 38859 0.10% 2069879 0.10% 523 0.05% insightbb.com
78 53314 0.10% 32237 0.08% 2046886 0.10% 708 0.07% army.mil
79 5206 0.01% 4107 0.01% 2034526 0.10% 38 0.00% 208.68.138.5
80 49214 0.09% 34410 0.09% 1901630 0.09% 631 0.06% virginmedia.com
81 44530 0.08% 30492 0.08% 1900615 0.09% 233 0.02% cebridge.net
82 49705 0.09% 43562 0.11% 1899483 0.09% 664 0.06% blackberry.net
83 36099 0.07% 25547 0.07% 1870307 0.09% 231 0.02% vodafone.it
84 42222 0.08% 27291 0.07% 1862984 0.09% 635 0.06% btcentralplus.com
85 20696 0.04% 15078 0.04% 1861530 0.09% 185 0.02% 200.31.71.34
86 78000 0.15% 77958 0.20% 1860965 0.09% 10 0.00% 69.191.241.59
87 48792 0.09% 31792 0.08% 1820287 0.09% 0 0.00% akq-w-adm1.wakq.noaa.gov
88 43455 0.08% 32843 0.09% 1782663 0.09% 561 0.05% cableone.net
89 46484 0.09% 31706 0.08% 1772166 0.09% 456 0.04% twtelecom.net
90 16492 0.03% 16346 0.04% 1762711 0.09% 27 0.00% 148.134.37.3
91 29156 0.05% 27274 0.07% 1760271 0.09% 359 0.03% opera-mini.net
92 43368 0.08% 42749 0.11% 1733138 0.08% 447 0.04% direcpc.com
93 9968 0.02% 9040 0.02% 1731038 0.08% 609 0.06% crawl-66-249-71-97.googlebot.com
94 55579 0.10% 39375 0.10% 1704352 0.08% 601 0.06% tds.net
95 57534 0.11% 37481 0.10% 1698697 0.08% 444 0.04% myfairpoint.net
96 31439 0.06% 22546 0.06% 1694325 0.08% 499 0.05% rcn.com
97 55795 0.10% 36967 0.10% 1689208 0.08% 658 0.06% bresnan.net
98 40170 0.08% 28218 0.07% 1679467 0.08% 528 0.05% ptd.net
99 11382 0.02% 10590 0.03% 1675101 0.08% 432 0.04% spider-199-21-99-67.yandex.com
100 2794 0.01% 2214 0.01% 1622775 0.08% 30 0.00% 167.136.142.30
101 34047 0.06% 28141 0.07% 1606456 0.08% 335 0.03% net.sa
102 40934 0.08% 21490 0.06% 1598435 0.08% 280 0.03% 204.227.127.170
103 16872 0.03% 15439 0.04% 1587303 0.08% 423 0.04% baidu.com
104 7288 0.01% 7271 0.02% 1553707 0.08% 2 0.00% cdm-75-109-80-229-bkly.atw.suddenlink.net
105 10382 0.02% 9417 0.02% 1547100 0.08% 620 0.06% crawl-66-249-71-99.googlebot.com
106 26798 0.05% 20412 0.05% 1533240 0.07% 385 0.04% proxad.net
107 29687 0.06% 24747 0.06% 1485623 0.07% 480 0.05% tmodns.net
108 15096 0.03% 10647 0.03% 1484580 0.07% 87 0.01% teletu.it
109 18799 0.04% 17528 0.05% 1449029 0.07% 10 0.00% 74-92-172-147-oregon.hfc.comcastbusiness.net
110 68130 0.13% 67889 0.18% 1403167 0.07% 31 0.00% 64.73.122.1
111 69507 0.13% 69507 0.18% 1400365 0.07% 0 0.00% 216.165.191.196
112 51836 0.10% 42057 0.11% 1399700 0.07% 516 0.05% mindspring.com
113 57063 0.11% 18568 0.05% 1396332 0.07% 382 0.04% srh-nat-general.srh.noaa.gov
114 41910 0.08% 21809 0.06% 1381579 0.07% 635 0.06% telus.net
115 62305 0.12% 49856 0.13% 1338283 0.07% 666 0.06% aol.com
116 1232 0.00% 1231 0.00% 1334754 0.07% 1 0.00% 77.27.65.139
117 6589 0.01% 5215 0.01% 1326056 0.06% 104 0.01% ucar.edu
118 11888 0.02% 8923 0.02% 1298141 0.06% 72 0.01% 226.61.126.189.cpnet.com.br
119 17549 0.03% 14444 0.04% 1285319 0.06% 277 0.03% sfr.net
120 6691 0.01% 6229 0.02% 1234813 0.06% 408 0.04% 199.21.99.67
121 31732 0.06% 19395 0.05% 1230323 0.06% 492 0.05% videotron.ca
122 37614 0.07% 26281 0.07% 1217903 0.06% 539 0.05% iowatelecom.net
123 32833 0.06% 23096 0.06% 1210833 0.06% 603 0.06% rima-tde.net
124 46876 0.09% 36029 0.09% 1207643 0.06% 510 0.05% clearwire-wmx.net
125 20026 0.04% 12699 0.03% 1203290 0.06% 375 0.04% net.au
126 19801 0.04% 12885 0.03% 1189126 0.06% 741 0.07% bankofamerica.com
127 35268 0.07% 22465 0.06% 1186992 0.06% 531 0.05% bell.ca
128 32483 0.06% 25065 0.07% 1178063 0.06% 481 0.05% spcsdns.net
129 4258 0.01% 4091 0.01% 1171037 0.06% 22 0.00% brightok.net
130 862 0.00% 823 0.00% 1154435 0.06% 7 0.00% ool-44c46c10.dyn.optonline.net
131 3430 0.01% 3430 0.01% 1149472 0.06% 0 0.00% hintond230p159-d.hnt.brightok.net
132 41872 0.08% 27716 0.07% 1145562 0.06% 559 0.05% netins.net
133 38033 0.07% 30940 0.08% 1141418 0.06% 473 0.05% wideopenwest.com
134 2429 0.00% 2429 0.01% 1123506 0.05% 0 0.00% ranet1.ranet.ucar.edu
135 32673 0.06% 22193 0.06% 1123485 0.05% 493 0.05% co.uk
136 4872 0.01% 4432 0.01% 1111484 0.05% 288 0.03% crawl-66-249-71-45.googlebot.com
137 29995 0.06% 5202 0.01% 1110805 0.05% 56 0.01% uscg.mil
138 5488 0.01% 4963 0.01% 1103164 0.05% 329 0.03% crawl-66-249-71-12.googlebot.com
139 8867 0.02% 6305 0.02% 1090263 0.05% 147 0.01% sunflower.com
140 142315 0.27% 3211 0.01% 1086279 0.05% 748 0.07% 10.52.1.201
141 1760103 3.31% 1757104 4.56% 1082156 0.05% 0 0.00% 207.242.93.140
142 9323 0.02% 3942 0.01% 1078961 0.05% 258 0.02% crawl-66-249-72-186.googlebot.com
143 5556 0.01% 5089 0.01% 1059973 0.05% 336 0.03% crawl-66-249-71-210.googlebot.com
144 22173 0.04% 17632 0.05% 1038599 0.05% 249 0.02% usda.gov
145 7210 0.01% 5007 0.01% 1032117 0.05% 111 0.01% 43.67.124.24.cm.sunflower.com
146 2405 0.00% 1767 0.00% 1027342 0.05% 449 0.04% 67.195.115.60
147 108114 0.20% 2436 0.01% 1026997 0.05% 884 0.08% 10.52.1.204
148 5449 0.01% 4959 0.01% 1026876 0.05% 313 0.03% crawl-66-249-71-208.googlebot.com
149 5444 0.01% 4886 0.01% 1023036 0.05% 312 0.03% crawl-66-249-71-10.googlebot.com
150 12510 0.02% 9150 0.02% 1020944 0.05% 220 0.02% wsi.com
151 1757 0.00% 1432 0.00% 1018232 0.05% 19 0.00% 167.136.142.40
152 19366 0.04% 12530 0.03% 1015179 0.05% 259 0.02% lightpath.net
153 25477 0.05% 18235 0.05% 1008708 0.05% 332 0.03% wavecable.com
154 34317 0.06% 23784 0.06% 1003444 0.05% 486 0.05% ameritech.net
155 92520 0.17% 3366 0.01% 997067 0.05% 546 0.05% 10.22.1.207
156 26834 0.05% 21274 0.06% 990211 0.05% 468 0.04% fuse.net
157 108253 0.20% 2764 0.01% 983626 0.05% 967 0.09% 10.52.1.207
158 10048 0.02% 6392 0.02% 967508 0.05% 154 0.01% eagate.earthsat.com
159 10048 0.02% 6169 0.02% 967508 0.05% 154 0.01% earthsat.com
160 18569 0.03% 9650 0.03% 965125 0.05% 304 0.03% 140.90.110.1
161 36403 0.07% 36403 0.09% 958681 0.05% 0 0.00% 95.128.131.228
162 4114 0.01% 3739 0.01% 948424 0.05% 194 0.02% crawl-66-249-71-237.googlebot.com
163 25507 0.05% 19949 0.05% 944678 0.05% 0 0.00% 204.228.186.152
164 99091 0.19% 2525 0.01% 942449 0.05% 902 0.09% 10.52.1.206
165 1796 0.00% 1500 0.00% 940514 0.05% 31 0.00% 167.136.242.40
166 101769 0.19% 2886 0.01% 938755 0.05% 762 0.07% 10.52.1.205
167 27052 0.05% 18553 0.05% 937859 0.05% 380 0.04% zoominternet.net
168 101308 0.19% 2563 0.01% 927601 0.05% 962 0.09% 10.52.1.202
169 101841 0.19% 2485 0.01% 924583 0.05% 887 0.08% 10.52.1.200
170 45289 0.09% 18360 0.05% 923882 0.05% 507 0.05% navy.mil
171 112267 0.21% 4149 0.01% 902959 0.04% 665 0.06% 10.32.1.204
172 93450 0.18% 2682 0.01% 885226 0.04% 602 0.06% 10.12.1.203
173 95755 0.18% 2167 0.01% 876646 0.04% 953 0.09% 10.12.1.200
174 13252 0.02% 7287 0.02% 876337 0.04% 150 0.01% c-66-31-146-108.hsd1.ma.comcast.net
175 111519 0.21% 2417 0.01% 871376 0.04% 720 0.07% 10.12.1.204
176 5167 0.01% 4721 0.01% 864014 0.04% 632 0.06% crawl-66-249-71-98.googlebot.com
177 90792 0.17% 2461 0.01% 856164 0.04% 934 0.09% 10.52.1.203
178 98102 0.18% 3496 0.01% 854995 0.04% 519 0.05% 10.32.1.203
179 98248 0.18% 2873 0.01% 853342 0.04% 552 0.05% 10.42.1.202
180 8247 0.02% 5018 0.01% 844078 0.04% 492 0.05% 65.215.68.222
181 4525 0.01% 4166 0.01% 831663 0.04% 249 0.02% crawl-66-249-71-47.googlebot.com
182 110137 0.21% 2649 0.01% 824469 0.04% 636 0.06% 10.32.1.207
183 100184 0.19% 2434 0.01% 823484 0.04% 717 0.07% 10.32.1.202
184 21993 0.04% 17632 0.05% 821899 0.04% 248 0.02% com.sa
185 29578 0.06% 10211 0.03% 817649 0.04% 204 0.02% 216.38.80.221
186 24711 0.05% 16715 0.04% 813394 0.04% 366 0.04% npgco.com
187 24913 0.05% 19709 0.05% 793593 0.04% 440 0.04% in-addr.arpa
188 98384 0.18% 2581 0.01% 792476 0.04% 664 0.06% 10.12.1.202
189 22863 0.04% 14654 0.04% 791967 0.04% 355 0.03% com.mx
190 103228 0.19% 2500 0.01% 791712 0.04% 625 0.06% 10.42.1.204
191 22237 0.04% 14414 0.04% 790088 0.04% 0 0.00% 198.206.48.216
192 88104 0.17% 3650 0.01% 787144 0.04% 514 0.05% 10.32.1.200
193 7202 0.01% 7202 0.02% 784899 0.04% 0 0.00% 204.12.41.180
194 98995 0.19% 2657 0.01% 781911 0.04% 735 0.07% 10.32.1.201
195 24435 0.05% 16836 0.04% 780630 0.04% 321 0.03% mcleodusa.net
196 8500 0.02% 5465 0.01% 774615 0.04% 112 0.01% 209.183.244.1
197 9281 0.02% 7099 0.02% 768791 0.04% 215 0.02% com.au
198 83542 0.16% 2910 0.01% 753219 0.04% 521 0.05% 10.42.1.200
199 10244 0.02% 8321 0.02% 751838 0.04% 215 0.02% accuweather.com
200 10244 0.02% 8332 0.02% 751838 0.04% 215 0.02% mjolnir.accuweather.com

Top 100 of 54491 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 15645809 29.41% - (Direct Request)
2 1929278 3.63% http://tahoeweatherdiscussion.com/
3 338822 0.64% http://www.meteoitalia.it/
4 253664 0.48% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/dvn/
5 183438 0.34% http://www.theenergydesk.com/
6 153895 0.29% http://www.mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
7 149830 0.28% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/predictions.php
8 145805 0.27% http://www.weatheringheights.com/
9 133705 0.25% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/aly/
10 126766 0.24% http://www.google.com/url
11 117407 0.22% http://198.206.48.13/intranet/misc/Briefing/Climate.htm
12 111749 0.21% http://havashenasiiran.blogfa.com/post-84.aspx
13 101263 0.19% http://www.tahoeloco.com/weather-geek
14 96418 0.18% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/pub/
15 95548 0.18% http://weatheringheights.com/
16 94541 0.18% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/indexfinal.html
17 88256 0.17% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Stratosfera.html
18 80315 0.15% http://www.beaumontweather.com/
19 77600 0.15% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/sjt/
20 71647 0.13% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Telex/IndiciTeleconnettivi.html
21 61303 0.12% http://www.nws.noaa.gov/climate/climate_prediction.php
22 60990 0.11% http://www.meteocercenasco.info/foto.asp
23 59061 0.11% http://abcabc.vastblog.com/
24 58153 0.11% http://forum.meteogiornale.it/showthread.php
25 55777 0.10% http://www.wzforum.de/forum2/read.php
26 51635 0.10% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/bis/
27 51379 0.10% http://www.albrari.com/vb/showthread.php
28 50667 0.10% http://forum.ilmeteo.it/showthread.php
29 49980 0.09% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/aly/
30 46107 0.09% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/JeffMasters/comment.html
31 46063 0.09% http://meteosilver.altervista.org/news_win.htm
32 44944 0.08% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/forecast.html
33 44311 0.08% http://havadelisi.com/
34 43099 0.08% http://forums.accuweather.com/index.php
35 41780 0.08% http://weatheriran.mihanblog.com/
36 40540 0.08% http://cgweb.d13.uscg.mil/cc/weather.htm
37 40506 0.08% http://theenergydesk.com/
38 39676 0.07% http://intranet.wcae.noaa.gov/Hunter/climate.html
39 39458 0.07% http://addins.kwwl.com/blogs/weather/
40 38774 0.07% http://www.vallepelignameteo.org/Modelli/Strato/Stratosfera.html
41 38720 0.07% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/mhx/
42 37423 0.07% http://www.epa.gov/sunwise/uvindex.html
43 36763 0.07% http://www.havaturka.com/
44 36735 0.07% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/lix/
45 35415 0.07% http://www.venturaweather.com/
46 34318 0.06% http://www.aniweather.com/noaa/graph.html
47 32783 0.06% http://image.youdao.com/imagesa
48 32734 0.06% http://test.crh.noaa.gov/lix/
49 29867 0.06% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/atmospheric-oscillation/
50 29034 0.05% http://translate.googleusercontent.com/translate_c
51 28736 0.05% http://www.noaawatch.gov/briefing.php
52 28733 0.05% http://www.google.com/search
53 25589 0.05% http://www.lakelevels.info/
54 25202 0.05% http://www.jordanweather.jo/forum/showthread.php
55 25146 0.05% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/enso/
56 24492 0.05% http://discovermammoth.com/mammoth_lakes_weather.htm
57 24350 0.05% http://www.dolomitimeteo.com/previsione/index.htm
58 24006 0.05% http://www.wunderground.com/blog/Blizzard92/comment.html
59 23662 0.04% http://www.elnino.noaa.gov/iframe-v3.html
60 23000 0.04% http://skewtmaster.com/
61 22909 0.04% http://www.disastercenter.com/
62 22428 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/apx/
63 21943 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/mhx/
64 21924 0.04% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/
65 21755 0.04% http://droughtmonitor.unl.edu/current.html
66 21295 0.04% http://www.brundevie.com/Previsions-meteo-15-jours-7-mois.html
67 21294 0.04% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/news/display_cmsstory.php
68 20619 0.04% http://northcoastweather.com/
69 19995 0.04% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/btv/html/imet02/texas.php
70 19944 0.04% http://nmrg.net/
71 19843 0.04% http://www.nynjpaweather.com/members-page/long-range-forecast-thoughts-2/
72 19758 0.04% http://www.srh.noaa.gov/hgx/
73 18245 0.03% http://intra.gid.noaa.gov/
74 18146 0.03% http://www.erh.noaa.gov/er/cae/onestop/operational.php
75 17784 0.03% http://www.meteoforumme.it/forum/analisi-e-previsioni-meteo/mi-sbilancio-pesantemente-probabile-forte-ondata-di-gelo-e-neve/500/
76 17714 0.03% http://www.meteocarmignano.it/wxnao.php
77 17432 0.03% http://204.227.120.28/intranet/SAD/spc_np_winter.html
78 16807 0.03% http://www.talkweather.com/forums/index.php
79 16371 0.03% http://www.meteoforumme.it/forum/analisi-e-previsioni-meteo/siberian-express-in-partenza-prego-favorire-il-biglietto!/50/
80 16170 0.03% http://www.boards.ie/vbulletin/showthread.php
81 15850 0.03% http://www.cnrfc.noaa.gov/climoForecasts.php
82 15658 0.03% http://www.facebook.com/l.php
83 15373 0.03% http://204.228.184.10/FLARE2/imageloop/level0.php
84 14844 0.03% http://search.usa.gov/search
85 14233 0.03% http://forecast.weather.gov/MapClick.php
86 13755 0.03% http://wattsupwiththat.com/reference-pages/polar-vortex/
87 13674 0.03% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/lmk/
88 13240 0.02% http://www.bing.com/search
89 13234 0.02% http://www.meteoclima.net/it15/index.php
90 13090 0.02% http://www.flaglerskywarn.org/
91 12869 0.02% http://solarcycle24com.proboards.com/index.cgi
92 12448 0.02% http://mekshat.com/vb/showthread.php
93 12221 0.02% http://www.qtweather.com/showImage.php
94 12082 0.02% http://www.mnmn.mn/vb/showthread.php
95 11902 0.02% http://www.weatheringheights.com/index.asp
96 11824 0.02% http://www.crh.noaa.gov/outlooks/lot
97 11536 0.02% http://www.wintergek.nl/grafieken/
98 11248 0.02% http://coonrapidsweather.com/mideastwxfcst.htm
99 11167 0.02% http://www.infoclimat.fr/cartes-radiosondages-analyses-neige-au-sol.html
100 10846 0.02% http://wwwagwx.ca.uky.edu/cgi-bin/getcast_www_in.ldm
View All Referrers

Top 100 of 23536 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 8423 6.47% climate prediction center
2 4516 3.47% cpc
3 3116 2.39% nao
4 2324 1.79% nao forecast
5 2281 1.75% long range weather forecast
6 1715 1.32% nao index
7 1622 1.25% 30 day forecast
8 1508 1.16% north atlantic oscillation
9 1323 1.02% ao index
10 1278 0.98% arctic oscillation
11 1140 0.88% 30 day weather forecast
12 1109 0.85% 14 day weather forecast
13 1067 0.82% el nino 2011
14 1059 0.81% arctic oscillation index
15 908 0.70% 14 day forecast
16 841 0.65% 6-10 day forecast
17 797 0.61% long range forecast
18 735 0.56% ao forecast
19 734 0.56% long term weather forecast
20 729 0.56% la nina 2011
21 709 0.54% noaa long range forecast
22 638 0.49% 8-14 day outlook
23 627 0.48% 6 to 10 day outlook
24 620 0.48% noaa climate prediction center
25 479 0.37% long range weather forecast noaa
26 458 0.35% february 2012 weather forecast
27 454 0.35% mjo
28 434 0.33% cpc noaa
29 396 0.30% wgrib2
30 387 0.30% drought monitor
31 381 0.29% nao weather
32 348 0.27% 6-10 day outlook
33 338 0.26% teleconnections
34 330 0.25% long range forecast noaa
35 320 0.25% pna index
36 318 0.24% 8 to 14 day outlook
37 313 0.24% cpc nao
38 306 0.24% enso
39 305 0.23% pna forecast
40 300 0.23% north atlantic oscillation forecast
41 296 0.23% extended weather forecast
42 296 0.23% long term forecast
43 287 0.22% 6-10
44 270 0.21% www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov
45 267 0.21% noaa cpc
46 258 0.20% 30 day weather outlook
47 257 0.20% texas drought forecast
48 255 0.20% february weather forecast
49 255 0.20% mjo forecast
50 250 0.19% noaa long range
51 245 0.19% noaa long term forecast
52 237 0.18% arctic oscillation forecast
53 237 0.18% california drought 2012
54 236 0.18% long term weather forecast noaa
55 234 0.18% february forecast
56 234 0.18% north atlantic oscillation index
57 224 0.17% national weather service long range forecast
58 222 0.17% noaa long range weather forecast
59 221 0.17% weather forecast for february 2012
60 220 0.17% 60 day weather forecast
61 217 0.17% long range weather
62 217 0.17% wgrib
63 214 0.16% noaa long range forecast 2012
64 212 0.16% 90 day forecast
65 212 0.16% 90 day weather forecast
66 212 0.16% nao prediction
67 208 0.16% climate prediction
68 206 0.16% 30 day outlook
69 205 0.16% ao nao
70 205 0.16% pna
71 202 0.16% noaa 6-10
72 196 0.15% monthly forecast
73 196 0.15% two week weather forecast
74 189 0.15% 30 day extended forecast
75 188 0.14% ao
76 181 0.14% 30 day temperature forecast
77 179 0.14% cpc ao
78 178 0.14% 6 to 10 day
79 177 0.14% nws long range forecast
80 172 0.13% long term weather outlook
81 166 0.13% noaa extended forecast
82 164 0.13% 14 day weather outlook
83 143 0.11% noaa 14 day forecast
84 138 0.11% noaa 8-14 day
85 137 0.11% climate outlook
86 136 0.10% drought outlook
87 131 0.10% climate forecast
88 131 0.10% nao outlook
89 131 0.10% weather forecast february 2012
90 130 0.10% 6 to 10
91 130 0.10% current arctic oscillation
92 129 0.10% cfsv2
93 127 0.10% extended forecast
94 127 0.10% long term forecast noaa
95 127 0.10% texas drought map
96 125 0.10% http://www.cpc.ncep.noaa.gov/
97 124 0.10% la nina forecast
98 123 0.09% january weather forecast
99 122 0.09% 6-10 day
100 122 0.09% cpc mjo
View All Search Strings

Top 1 of 1 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 1 0.00% 1 0.00% 16 0.00% 1 0.00% super

Top 100 of 71817 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 2354918 4.43% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
2 2196687 4.13% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; GTB6.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
3 1790498 3.37% Roku/DVP-4.2 (024.02E01006A)
4 1390611 2.61% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
5 1259953 2.37% Java/1.6.0_04
6 1211573 2.28% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
7 1012336 1.90% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
8 983079 1.85% LWP::Simple/5.65
9 927885 1.74% Roku/DVP-3.1 (013.01E01011A)
10 880893 1.66% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
11 784274 1.47% LWP::Simple/5.805
12 770497 1.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.52.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.2 Safari/534.52.7
13 750888 1.41% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
14 748249 1.41% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
15 734343 1.38% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
16 725542 1.36% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
17 653758 1.23% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; CPU OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safari/7534.48
18 650130 1.22% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 5_0_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/534.46 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1 Mobile/9A405 Safar
19 607962 1.14% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
20 574327 1.08% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
21 565069 1.06% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
22 546281 1.03% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_2) AppleWebKit/534.52.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.2 Safari/534.52.7
23 542367 1.02% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
24 523260 0.98% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.2; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729;
25 439196 0.83% AgentName/0.1 libwww-perl/5.48
26 403355 0.76% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
27 380463 0.72% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.63 Safari/535.7
28 373546 0.70% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
29 367346 0.69% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
30 355998 0.67% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
31 339950 0.64% LWP::Simple/5.75
32 337475 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
33 328632 0.62% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; SLCC2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .N
34 322020 0.61% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.63 Safari/535.7
35 302048 0.57% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8) AppleWebKit/534.50.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.6 Safari/533.22.3
36 298373 0.56% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
37 290017 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
38 278894 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
39 275135 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
40 265276 0.50% Java/1.6.0_30
41 265018 0.50% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
42 262404 0.49% Wget/1.8
43 239112 0.45% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
44 236491 0.44% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.
45 235550 0.44% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
46 231193 0.43% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; heritrix/1.14.4 +http://censoweb.speed.dcc.ufmg.br)
47 228434 0.43% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
48 223177 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
49 221419 0.42% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152
50 221129 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
51 219962 0.41% WebVac (nee Pita) (webmaster@pita.stanford.edu)
52 208194 0.39% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
53 191911 0.36% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.2; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET C
54 180096 0.34% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0
55 169441 0.32% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
56 167647 0.32% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
57 167055 0.31% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CL
58 157759 0.30% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
59 138040 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0)
60 136221 0.26% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30;
61 130419 0.25% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.63 Safari/535.7
62 125770 0.24% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64; Trident/5.0)
63 117403 0.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.10) Gecko/2009042316 Firefox/3.0.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
64 117220 0.22% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR
65 116100 0.22% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
66 115251 0.22% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.3
67 112229 0.21% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
68 110358 0.21% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.25) Gecko/20111212 Firefox/3.6.25
69 109829 0.21% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.3072
70 109250 0.21% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.0
71 107544 0.20% Wget/1.11.4 Red Hat modified
72 102963 0.19% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.63 Safari/535.7
73 102250 0.19% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
74 99510 0.19% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
75 99318 0.19% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/534.51.22 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.1 Safari/534.51.22
76 90614 0.17% WebImageData
77 88029 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
78 87929 0.17% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
79 87887 0.17% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.
80 86325 0.16% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.25) Gecko/20111212 Firefox/3.6.25
81 84965 0.16% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB7.2; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET
82 82358 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; U; CPU OS 4_3_5 like Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.17.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Mobile/8L1 Sa
83 82251 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.21.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.5 Safari/533.21
84 80749 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:8.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0
85 80741 0.15% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4
86 80637 0.15% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
87 76818 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
88 74484 0.14% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_2) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
89 69919 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.77 Safari/535.7
90 69641 0.13% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0; yie9)
91 66128 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; U; CPU OS 4_2_1 like Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.17.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Mobile/8C148
92 65913 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; U; CPU OS 4_3_3 like Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.17.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Mobile/8J2 Sa
93 64282 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.3.3; en-us; DROIDX Build/4.5.1_57_DX5-35) AppleWebKit/533.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0
94 62878 0.12% Googlebot-Image/1.0
95 62770 0.12% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; rv:9.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/9.0.1
96 61696 0.12% Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1)
97 60149 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; WOW64) AppleWebKit/535.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/16.0.912.75 Safari/535.7
98 59942 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.7; rv:8.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/8.0.1
99 59363 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:7.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/7.0.1
100 58610 0.11% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_7_2) AppleWebKit/534.51.22 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.1.1 Safari/534.51.22
View All User Agents

Usage by Country for January 2012

Top 100 of 186 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 33443178 62.87% 24165115 62.73% 1249208272 60.98% Unresolved/Unknown
2 9497135 17.85% 6725664 17.46% 333240910 16.27% Network (net)
3 6947363 13.06% 5683904 14.75% 313844358 15.32% Commercial (com)
4 663112 1.25% 393913 1.02% 26589419 1.30% US Government (gov)
5 442734 0.83% 343198 0.89% 32243855 1.57% Educational (edu)
6 361908 0.68% 257499 0.67% 19059297 0.93% Italy Italy
7 222996 0.42% 165412 0.43% 9622042 0.47% United States United States
8 216280 0.41% 113785 0.30% 7952471 0.39% US Military (mil)
9 163687 0.31% 100506 0.26% 5660070 0.28% Canada Canada
10 160898 0.30% 115724 0.30% 7037732 0.34% Non-Profit (org)
11 97754 0.18% 67035 0.17% 4314925 0.21% France France
12 64611 0.12% 48971 0.13% 2568195 0.13% Netherlands Netherlands
13 57235 0.11% 46793 0.12% 2482269 0.12% Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
14 50217 0.09% 36432 0.09% 2057339 0.10% United Kingdom United Kingdom
15 46235 0.09% 32474 0.08% 2871656 0.14% Brazil Brazil
16 43301 0.08% 31384 0.08% 1522328 0.07% Argentina Argentina
17 42056 0.08% 26592 0.07% 1111165 0.05% Finland Finland
18 41930 0.08% 27826 0.07% 1802188 0.09% Japan Japan
19 41010 0.08% 32343 0.08% 1578860 0.08% Germany Germany
20 38059 0.07% 25409 0.07% 2693779 0.13% Australia Australia
21 37385 0.07% 25351 0.07% 1121601 0.05% Czech Republic Czech Republic
22 27995 0.05% 18060 0.05% 562785 0.03% Sweden Sweden
23 27137 0.05% 22626 0.06% 617202 0.03% South Africa South Africa
24 26705 0.05% 17643 0.05% 952904 0.05% Mexico Mexico
25 24926 0.05% 19728 0.05% 793624 0.04% Address Routing (arpa)
26 24020 0.05% 19629 0.05% 894183 0.04% Switzerland Switzerland
27 23539 0.04% 15680 0.04% 676975 0.03% Turkey Turkey
28 21612 0.04% 15147 0.04% 376947 0.02% Poland Poland
29 21510 0.04% 13756 0.04% 720513 0.04% Norway Norway
30 19062 0.04% 12550 0.03% 816544 0.04% Denmark Denmark
31 19033 0.04% 14598 0.04% 773113 0.04% Spain Spain
32 16625 0.03% 11366 0.03% 652181 0.03% Belgium Belgium
33 15241 0.03% 12378 0.03% 368658 0.02% Hungary Hungary
34 12480 0.02% 9253 0.02% 788916 0.04% Colombia Colombia
35 11792 0.02% 7325 0.02% 262190 0.01% Estonia Estonia
36 10877 0.02% 7826 0.02% 661390 0.03% Portugal Portugal
37 10152 0.02% 7524 0.02% 634026 0.03% India India
38 9639 0.02% 7598 0.02% 813322 0.04% Taiwan Taiwan
39 9409 0.02% 7249 0.02% 698258 0.03% Ireland Ireland
40 9271 0.02% 7369 0.02% 248220 0.01% Austria Austria
41 8308 0.02% 5867 0.02% 226167 0.01% Mozambique Mozambique
42 8280 0.02% 6544 0.02% 696937 0.03% Indonesia Indonesia
43 8273 0.02% 5712 0.01% 191580 0.01% Slovakia Slovakia
44 7599 0.01% 4320 0.01% 219647 0.01% Russian Federation Russian Federation
45 7295 0.01% 5830 0.02% 111626 0.01% Ukraine Ukraine
46 7201 0.01% 5528 0.01% 260257 0.01% Jordan Jordan
47 6937 0.01% 4721 0.01% 119573 0.01% Greece Greece
48 6223 0.01% 4465 0.01% 247234 0.01% Generic Business (biz)
49 6173 0.01% 3898 0.01% 351904 0.02% Chile Chile
50 5940 0.01% 4317 0.01% 172283 0.01% Pakistan Pakistan
51 5085 0.01% 2053 0.01% 47724 0.00% Romania Romania
52 4679 0.01% 4277 0.01% 323412 0.02% United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
53 4456 0.01% 2869 0.01% 224010 0.01% Guatemala Guatemala
54 4376 0.01% 2653 0.01% 128152 0.01% Serbia Serbia
55 4321 0.01% 3524 0.01% 313272 0.02% China China
56 4245 0.01% 3888 0.01% 205962 0.01% Singapore Singapore
57 3699 0.01% 2534 0.01% 235252 0.01% Philippines Philippines
58 3668 0.01% 3212 0.01% 192826 0.01% European Union European Union
59 3501 0.01% 2423 0.01% 225921 0.01% New Zealand New Zealand
60 2983 0.01% 2013 0.01% 73318 0.00% Tuvalu Tuvalu
61 2872 0.01% 943 0.00% 36228 0.00% Palestinian Territory, Occupied Palestinian Territory, Occupied
62 2814 0.01% 2238 0.01% 81699 0.00% Slovenia Slovenia
63 2793 0.01% 2333 0.01% 144538 0.01% El Salvador El Salvador
64 2560 0.00% 2348 0.01% 329152 0.02% Maldives Maldives
65 2526 0.00% 1866 0.00% 54075 0.00% Israel Israel
66 2497 0.00% 2115 0.01% 112355 0.01% Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
67 2409 0.00% 1671 0.00% 79532 0.00% Uruguay Uruguay
68 2166 0.00% 1787 0.00% 161199 0.01% Thailand Thailand
69 2143 0.00% 1772 0.00% 64111 0.00% Yemen Yemen
70 2054 0.00% 1407 0.00% 82017 0.00% Cooperative Association (coop)
71 1731 0.00% 860 0.00% 62494 0.00% Latvia Latvia
72 1583 0.00% 1356 0.00% 58665 0.00% Viet Nam Viet Nam
73 1560 0.00% 1220 0.00% 37310 0.00% Bulgaria Bulgaria
74 1520 0.00% 1142 0.00% 129105 0.01% Kenya Kenya
75 1399 0.00% 1098 0.00% 44783 0.00% Hong Kong Hong Kong
76 1383 0.00% 654 0.00% 60072 0.00% Fiji Fiji
77 1347 0.00% 1050 0.00% 60528 0.00% Malaysia Malaysia
78 1216 0.00% 866 0.00% 31249 0.00% Croatia Croatia
79 1199 0.00% 888 0.00% 100721 0.00% Oman Oman
80 1189 0.00% 914 0.00% 109396 0.01% Ghana Ghana
81 1167 0.00% 776 0.00% 42788 0.00% Lithuania Lithuania
82 1165 0.00% 853 0.00% 43322 0.00% Namibia Namibia
83 1117 0.00% 591 0.00% 49287 0.00% Cuba Cuba
84 1078 0.00% 661 0.00% 39137 0.00% Peru Peru
85 1036 0.00% 982 0.00% 76852 0.00% Syrian Arab Republic Syrian Arab Republic
86 994 0.00% 600 0.00% 18469 0.00% Cocos (Keeling) Islands Cocos (Keeling) Islands
87 917 0.00% 876 0.00% 20388 0.00% Generic TLD (info)
88 900 0.00% 803 0.00% 44979 0.00% International (int)
89 867 0.00% 743 0.00% 64055 0.00% Nicaragua Nicaragua
90 843 0.00% 674 0.00% 57424 0.00% Ecuador Ecuador
91 842 0.00% 485 0.00% 43001 0.00% Moldova Moldova
92 777 0.00% 636 0.00% 17447 0.00% Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
93 714 0.00% 577 0.00% 27294 0.00% Madagascar Madagascar
94 668 0.00% 409 0.00% 20808 0.00% San Marino San Marino
95 627 0.00% 572 0.00% 62315 0.00% New Caledonia New Caledonia
96 607 0.00% 473 0.00% 14015 0.00% Samoa Samoa
97 603 0.00% 274 0.00% 17225 0.00% Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
98 483 0.00% 343 0.00% 27634 0.00% Paraguay Paraguay
99 469 0.00% 296 0.00% 16449 0.00% Bahamas Bahamas
100 434 0.00% 354 0.00% 10335 0.00% Bahrain Bahrain


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.20